G-N LIST of Passers September 2019 LET Results Secondary

G-I LIST of Passers September 2019 LET Results Secondary

List of September 2019 LET Result for Elementary Teachers
By family names:

List of September 2019 LET Result for Secondary Teachers
By family names:

 

Here’s the alphabetical roll of passers for Secondary Level: A-C Surnames.

[G-I] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on November 29, 2019

22655 GA, PHILIP IAN OLANA
22656 GA, QUENNIE ANNE PLAZA
22657 GA, RUBELYN TEQUILLO
22658 GA-AS, CHRISLYN BALILI
22659 GA-AS, NICLE VILLAROYA
22660 GAA, DEVINA GUSI
22661 GAAD, DANIEL ROSALADA
22662 GAAN, CECILE UTLANG
22663 GAAN, JASMIN VILLETES
22664 GABA, GENALYN APOLINAR
22665 GABACA, CARYL CABATINGAN
22666 GABAIS, JONATHAN FUNDAL
22667 GABALES, NELIA GARCIA
22668 GABALES, SHERYL VIE DIEZ
22669 GABALFIN, JESSICA HERRERA
22670 GABALLO, JETRIX LABRADOR
22671 GABALUNOS, MARIAN GIZELLE EGIDA
22672 GABANAN, DENALYN MARTOS
22673 GABANAN, FERVIEMARK MENES
22674 GABANAN, HONEBELLE PALIGUTAN
22675 GABANAN, JULIE ANN FAELDONIO
22676 GABANE, CRISTINA MABANAN
22677 GABANIT, KAREN JOY QUIMOT
22678 GABARDA, HENERIE IMPERIAL
22679 GABARDA, KATHLEN MORCOSO
22680 GABARRA, JUN ANNE DALDE
22681 GABAS, JOEL JR PECONCILLO
22682 GABAS, MARIECHI CASIDO
22683 GABASA, MELAJEN GALLEGO
22684 GABAT, HOLY GENE LOMBO
22685 GABAT, WESLIE DATU ASIN
22686 GABATILLA, NESSA MAE
22687 GABATO, ANGELICA GOCOTANO
22688 GABATO, HICEL VALDERAMA
22689 GABATO, MERR’S JOY DELIGERO
22690 GABATO, RITCHEL MARTONIA
22691 GABATO, RONIEL AMPURADO
22692 GABAY, DOROTHY CASAÑARE
22693 GABAY, MAYBHEL MARAÑA
22694 GABAY, PAUL JOHN VALIENTE
22695 GABAY, RALPH JUSHUA JAVIER
22696 GABAYAN, VON JR PERA
22697 GABAYNO, DOLPHY JR BACLAS
22698 GABAYNO, ERIECE GAY COLOMA
22699 GABELO, RAYMUNDO JR RENCIO
22700 GABERTAN, JENNIFER TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 456 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22701 GABERTAN, JERMELYN MENDOZA
22702 GABESAN, HILDA ABALOS
22703 GABI, DENNIS GALLEMASO
22704 GABIA, ADELIA LAQUITAO
22705 GABIA, CAMELA BUENO
22706 GABIA, CHRISTMAS HERNANDEZ
22707 GABIA, JERICCA HILL
22708 GABIANA, LEMUEL LABONG
22709 GABICA, PRECIOUS DIANNE ABAYON
22710 GABIHAN, ANAMARIE LUNA
22711 GABIHAN, DAPHNE LABAJO
22712 GABIHAN, MARIE KRIS PAINIT
22713 GABIJAN, WITCHELYN MAE PANONCIAL
22714 GABINETE, ALEXES MORILLO
22715 GABINETE, ANN JUSTINE ARDIZA
22716 GABINETE, GRETCHELL GENOVEA
22717 GABINETE, HESEL MANTUBIG
22718 GABINETE, JERSON GENOVEA
22719 GABING, LOREN KEN PEREA
22720 GABINI, JIREH MAE AGPALASIN
22721 GABINI, MA JESSICA CHENG
22722 GABIO, JANZEN ANADIA
22723 GABIOLA, D-JAY MENDOZA
22724 GABION, NORA FERNANDEZ
22725 GABIRAN, LYKA JOY MENOSABA
22726 GABISAN, ARCHELYN LOBATON
22727 GABISAN, KATHERINE LAMINERO
22728 GABISAN, MAICA
22729 GABISAY, JINIPE ARDA
22730 GABITAN, MELODY AYENDE
22731 GABITO, DAISY ROSE SARDIDO
22732 GABITO, JANN LOU IBAÑEZ
22733 GABITO, MYKA BALLARAN
22734 GABITO, QUENNIE ANGELIE GABUTAN
22735 GABITO, SAMANTHA MAE SEVILLA
22736 GABITOYA, ELVIE FAUSTINO
22737 GABLAN, VINCENT HARRY RIOTOC
22738 GABLINES, ANNIE ROSALEM
22739 GABO, APRIL BLANCA HECHANOVA
22740 GABO, CRISTY STA CLARA
22741 GABO, MARY ANGELA AGAWIN
22742 GABO, RICKY ALCANTARA
22743 GABOG, RUEL JR BASA
22744 GABOL, WILFRED PULACAN
22745 GABON, CARLITO JR VILLANUEVA
22746 GABON, CINDY TECSON
22747 GABON, LYKA DORIA
22748 GABON, MICAH CYREL RAQUEL
22749 GABONADA, EDNAMIE VILLASAN
22750 GABONADA, FRIEL JAY COMIDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 457 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22751 GABONIA, NEIL GIBSON
22752 GABOR, AILLEN JOY CABANADA
22753 GABOR, GEORGIE JIMENEZ
22754 GABOR, HAZEL MAE DADIZON
22755 GABOR, MARI ZARHEA MATARONG
22756 GABORNE, MARK JONES DEMANDANTE
22757 GABORNI, MA CLARA
22758 GABOS, CARLA MALVAR
22759 GABOT, JOHN KENNEDY GALANTO
22760 GABOT, PEARL JOYCE CEDULLO
22761 GABOTEN, PRINSHAYNE MOLDERO
22762 GABOTERO, AMETHYST FURO
22763 GABRES, RICA LICAYAN
22764 GABRES, YANCY GRANIL
22765 GABREZA, KAREN
22766 GABRIDO, GENEVIEVE SICAD
22767 GABRIEL, ARLENE RIVERA
22768 GABRIEL, ARRAH JANRY PALUSTRE
22769 GABRIEL, CECILLE DEUS
22770 GABRIEL, DARLENE JOYCE
22771 GABRIEL, DEEJAINE NICOLAS
22772 GABRIEL, EDLYN JANE SUPNET
22773 GABRIEL, GRACIELLE PAGMANOJA
22774 GABRIEL, HANNAH MAE MAGSARILE
22775 GABRIEL, HERLINA OBSEQUIO
22776 GABRIEL, JENIFER ELAINE IPANAG
22777 GABRIEL, JESAMIE VILORIA
22778 GABRIEL, JOEY ALBERT FERRER
22779 GABRIEL, JOMILYN GUILLEN
22780 GABRIEL, JOY JUNIO
22781 GABRIEL, KATHLEEN
22782 GABRIEL, KATRINA VARGAS
22783 GABRIEL, KIMBERLY JAY VELAYO
22784 GABRIEL, KRISTIAN ANGELO DACLAN
22785 GABRIEL, LADY ZYRAH DELA CRUZ
22786 GABRIEL, LHYRVIE TEJADA
22787 GABRIEL, LOVELY
22788 GABRIEL, MARC YORIEL TAYO
22789 GABRIEL, MARIA KATE ESTAMPADOR
22790 GABRIEL, MARY GRACE AQUINO
22791 GABRIEL, MERENOR TABABA
22792 GABRIEL, MICHAEL ANCHETA
22793 GABRIEL, MONICA DELOS SANTOS
22794 GABRIEL, NEIL AGPALASIN
22795 GABRIEL, NOEL JOHN JUSTO
22796 GABRIEL, ROSELYN MORENTE
22797 GABRIEL, SHERWIN BIYONG
22798 GABRIEL, TRIIN CARRILLO
22799 GABRIELES, MARJORIE SUELA
22800 GABRIENTO, JONATHAN IVAN VILLACORTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 458 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22801 GABRILLAS, MEZCEVILLE JALALON
22802 GABRILLO, BRYAN MONTERO
22803 GABRILLO, GIL ALVIN JARABA
22804 GABUAT, MYRNA OCAMPO
22805 GABUAY, RUBY MABILANGAN
22806 GABUCAN, MA FRETZIEL JANE MEÑORIA
22807 GABUCO, ALLAN JAY DELA CRUZ
22808 GABULE, ARNEL TORAJA
22809 GABUNADA, JESSEL OPLE
22810 GABURNO, JESSICA GARRINO
22811 GABUTAN, ARNOLD JR KHO
22812 GABUTAN, JERAME BEDUYA
22813 GABUTAN, ZAYRE BALAGA
22814 GABUTERO, JADE CASAS
22815 GABUTERO, MARK WINSTON DULOS
22816 GABUTERO, PRESCINA MIRAN
22817 GABUTIN, GIRLIE PAMINTUAN
22818 GABUTIN, KHEVIN JAY
22819 GABUYA, DONNA MARIE ALEGADO
22820 GABUYO, REMELIE LLORCA
22821 GABUYO, RONALD ALAN CABO
22822 GABUYO, VIA PURA
22823 GACA, MIKE EDUARD DIPASUPIL
22824 GACANG, ELIZAR CAMANCE
22825 GACANG, RUTCHIELYN
22826 GACASAN, FREDDIL FE PALLER
22827 GACASAN, GENEVA SUAN
22828 GACASAN, NARCISO JR PACULABA
22829 GACAYAN, ANTOIÑETTE ABAN
22830 GACAYAN, JAY-R MAPATAC
22831 GACAYAN, JOEY BOY PANTE
22832 GACER, JESSA AGRADO
22833 GACES, LYRA CARDINAL
22834 GACETA, LUREZA MENDOZA
22835 GACGACAO, PORFERIO JR GADORES
22836 GACHO, MARK ESTORCO
22837 GACIAS, ARLYN GAYON
22838 GACIAS, DIANELA SALAZAR
22839 GACIAS, JOANNE BARASTAS
22840 GACIAS, MICHAELO JORDANI SORITA
22841 GACILLOS, ARCHIEBAL EDER
22842 GACILO, MERADEL SOLLANO
22843 GACISANO, GRACEL KAY VALDEZ
22844 GACISANO, RYAN JAY VALDEZ
22845 GACITA, DONNABELLE SIGUAN
22846 GACMATAN, ERICA MAY MONTEJO
22847 GACO, GLADYS JUMAWAN
22848 GACO, RUWELA MARIE MANSIBANG
22849 GACOS, KATRINA FURIO
22850 GACOSTA, MELISSA INDOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 459 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22851 GACOT, JOSIE SOCRATES
22852 GACUL, JESSA MAE DE VERA
22853 GACULA, ALONA ORIENDO
22854 GACULA, GRETCHEN GRACE OREDINA
22855 GACULA, IVAN JAY SADULLO
22856 GACUMO, RALPH CONDE
22857 GACUS, BREN FABE
22858 GACUSAN, JINO GAT-EB
22859 GACUSAN, JOEVEE LYN ESCORIDO
22860 GACUTAN, GRACE AYSON
22861 GACUTAN, HAZEL ALFONSO
22862 GACUTAN, ROMELYN CONCEPCION
22863 GACUTAN, SHIELA TUMARONG
22864 GADA, GIL VINCENT GALAN
22865 GADAINGAN, GENIL VILORIA
22866 GADALLO, MELODY RUTH MATEO
22867 GADAYAN, TRISHA LAINE MACASILJIG
22868 GADDAWAN, ROXANN PATTAL
22869 GADDE, CLAIRE LAGNO
22870 GADDI, MARLON BANZUELO
22871 GADDI, VINCENT LAYCO
22872 GADE, CHRISTINE TULDA
22873 GADELA, KENNETH MIRANDO
22874 GADIA, RAHIMA MANALISIG
22875 GADIA, SHARMAINE SAMELA
22876 GADIANA, IVY EROLON
22877 GADIANA, MARIEL MONTES
22878 GADIANO, JESSICA PANCHO
22879 GADIANO, RIZZAGIN ANA MARGARIT ZONIO
22880 GADIL, AIRA JAVIER
22881 GADIL, LENLYN GAMILEN
22882 GADIN, JAKE LESTER ODEVILAS
22883 GADINGAN, NICK LESTER LAURENTE
22884 GADINGAN, RONALENE ELECCION
22885 GADO, CHRISTOPHER VERGARA
22886 GADO, KAYZEL SABISOL
22887 GADO, NIKKO GALICIA
22888 GADO, SHANE KAREN MANUGUE
22889 GADOGDOG, CHRISTIAN JADE
22890 GADON, ANGEL MAE GABAYNO
22891 GADON, BABY JANE MAGSIPOC
22892 GADON, BEA SELOSA
22893 GADON, MARICEL SOGUILON
22894 GADOR, JOVEROSE PANER
22895 GADOR, ROMELYN AWITAN
22896 GADORES, DEECIE PACIO
22897 GAELA, ROLAN SAMONTE
22898 GAERLAN, KHARYLL ESIONG
22899 GAERLAN, NIKKI VIDA MALLARI
22900 GAERLAN, RAYGIELYNE CUMAHLING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 460 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22901 GAFATE, MARGIE ESTOCADA
22902 GAFATE, REGINE FLAGNE
22903 GAFFUD, JENNIFER BACANI
22904 GAGA-A, MARY CARMEL JARDELIZA
22905 GAGA-A, RICHJOY ZOE GAGARIN
22906 GAGABU-AN, EDNALYN ABIERTAS
22907 GAGABUAN, LIEZEL LIBRES
22908 GAGABUAN, RYAN VIBAS
22909 GAGANAO, SHAIRADIEN DAYAN
22910 GAGARING, NOEL JR EVANGELISTA
22911 GAGBO, RUTCHEL MABULAY
22912 GAGELONIA, FREDILYN ALAP
22913 GAGNI, APPLE CRIS EWICAN
22914 GAGNO, JOEBETH BULARON
22915 GAGNO, KAREN FRANCESCA DELA ROSA
22916 GAGUA, MEL JEAN ISNEC
22917 GAGUAN, PRITCH MARIELLE UAYAN
22918 GAGUI, NOALYN CAPIZ
22919 GAGUI, SHERILYN QUIZON
22920 GAGULA, CRIS MAY ANN ILUSTRISIMO
22921 GAGULA, JESSALYN GAMARCHA
22922 GAGWIS, LOWELYN CAYETANO
22923 GAGWIS, SHAINA DAQUIOAG
22924 GAHI, JESSA MAE ALFORQUE
22925 GAHI, LUVIE JHUN SARAGOZA
22926 GAHINANAN, JOMAR JUNTILLA
22927 GAHOC, ROSELYN ENGCOL
22928 GAHUSTA, RONNA MARIE ESCODERO
22929 GAIB, FATIMA JINADAE AMING
22930 GAID, JOSHUA TABOBO
22931 GAILAN, CHARIS ABELLA
22932 GAILO, REYVEN CAPARAS
22933 GAITAN, MARIELL MAE PARCON
22934 GAITANO, ANTHONY MEDRANA
22935 GAITE, MARIA TERESA BUCE
22936 GAITERA, CIGI DIAZ
22937 GAITERA, JANE FEL KADUSALE
22938 GAITERA, SHIELA AM FUTALAN
22939 GAITERO, SHIELA MIEFE SOLOMON
22940 GAJARDO, CEDRIC APLAON
22941 GAJARDO, GRETEL KAYE GUEVARRA
22942 GAJARDO, JOHN LLOYD GARSULA
22943 GAJE, ANGEL GRACE TERIC
22944 GAJES, CHERELYN LEDEÑO
22945 GAJES, GLENDA CUARESMA
22946 GAJETO, CHERYL ANN EVANGELIO
22947 GAJETO, GEZILLE MARIE ESPARAGOZA
22948 GAJETOS, SHARON STONE TUBALLA
22949 GAJO, REANJE DE PEDRO
22950 GAJO, RHEA MAE DE PEDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 461 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22951 GAJOL, LIZ JANNENE IMPAS
22952 GAJOL, REJIE ENORME
22953 GAKEM, RHODALEA ESPINUEVA
22954 GALABASA, JESSA NACION
22955 GALABAY, JENILYN REYES
22956 GALABIN, SHARON TULABING
22957 GALABO, OLIVIA KABENTA
22958 GALAC, JAVIER ATOS
22959 GALACAN, CRISTAL TOLEDO
22960 GALACGAC, ALLIAH ANTONETTE DELOS SANTOS
22961 GALACHE, KARL DAVID LAZA
22962 GALACINAO, JOYCE PACCARANGAN
22963 GALACINAO, KRISMAE AGTARAP
22964 GALADO, JOHNSUN
22965 GALADO, NESTOR JR LANGIT
22966 GALAGALA, DIANA JANE DELIMA
22967 GALAGALA, LEAH CHRISTINE BLANCO
22968 GALAGAR, JESSELLE MAE ASENIERO
22969 GALAGAR, KAY-CEE
22970 GALAGAR, RAMJIEL PILAR
22971 GALAGAR, REGINE LACSI
22972 GALAGATA, CHRISTIAN GALAPATE
22973 GALAGATA, RICKY MORALES
22974 GALAGATE, PATROCINIO III VALDEZ
22975 GALAM, VIVIEN SAGUN
22976 GALAMAY, EMELYN MABBORANG
22977 GALAMBAO, GLENN RACINES
22978 GALAMGAM, MICHAEL JOHN
22979 GALAMITON, ANGEL FERRIE JAMAGO
22980 GALAMITON, JONADINE ANNE BALDIMOR
22981 GALAMITON, NORMIELYN ARQUILLANO
22982 GALAN, MICHELLE MAE DIEL
22983 GALANG, ABIGAIL PINGUL
22984 GALANG, ADRIAN GORRE
22985 GALANG, ANGELICA GAZMIN
22986 GALANG, ANGELO BUNDALIAN
22987 GALANG, DESERRIE PATDU
22988 GALANG, ERNESTO JR ABASOLA
22989 GALANG, GIEMELAI SICAT
22990 GALANG, GOLDIN PAULINE CAÑADA
22991 GALANG, JAIRUS AARON BASCO
22992 GALANG, JENIEZEN PINEDA
22993 GALANG, JOHN BENEDICT COTAS
22994 GALANG, JOHN MARK MANALO
22995 GALANG, JON MITCHEL BANGCAYA
22996 GALANG, KENNETH SANTOS
22997 GALANG, KRISPIN PEÑA
22998 GALANG, KRYSTA AURA PACUAN
22999 GALANG, MA CRISTINA MADELAINE HERNANDEZ
23000 GALANG, MARY ANN SAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 462 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23001 GALANG, OLIVER YSAIS
23002 GALANG, RAYSA LOPEZ
23003 GALANG, RICA BALILING
23004 GALANG, SHEILA ANDRESIO
23005 GALANGUE, CLAREMEI ONATE
23006 GALANGUE, ENGELIE ECHEGORIN
23007 GALANGUE, MARJORIE ANNE LAMBAN
23008 GALANIDA, FLORYNIE ROSE VILLAMOR
23009 GALANO, ERON LLOYD SALVADOR
23010 GALANO, JENNY ROSE RIAMBON
23011 GALANO, KEVIN RAY NABUS
23012 GALANO, RYAN MANIGOS
23013 GALANO, WILSHEAN BATAS
23014 GALANTA, NESTOR NIEL SOLAMO
23015 GALANTO, MABEL PAZ
23016 GALANZA, GILMER AGUILAR
23017 GALANZA, JESSIE BRIGHT LIBRADO
23018 GALANZA, SHELALYN LIBRADO
23019 GALAPIA, JOVEL TAGARRO
23020 GALAPIN, MA MAE SAJOL
23021 GALAPON, ARVIN BERT CALLEJO
23022 GALAPON, BABY JANE GARCIA
23023 GALAPON, GLADY JANE VALETE
23024 GALAPON, REABEL CIAN CARRANZA
23025 GALAPON, SHERLYN BERNAL
23026 GALAPON, THERESA MARIE GARCIA
23027 GALAPON, ZYRELL MITCH DUMALIG
23028 GALARAN, CLARICE FRANCISCO
23029 GALARIO, ALAINA JESSA PALOMATA
23030 GALARIO, DIANA JOY PAROJINOG
23031 GALARIO, KATHERINE BAGUISI
23032 GALARITA, MARIEL SARANZA
23033 GALAROSA, LAWRENCE FRANCISCO
23034 GALARPE, DESIREE LOVE PALOMAR
23035 GALAS, CRESIA RUZ LEAN BAGUIO
23036 GALAS, MIA GRACE YUSI
23037 GALATI, NICK ARABE
23038 GALAURA, CHERRY JOY TIAO
23039 GALAY, CHRISTIAN GURO
23040 GALAY, RAMILYN CULLADO
23041 GALBAN, ATHENA SALES
23042 GALBAN, HANNAH JULIENNE PRILA
23043 GALBIN, SHAIRA LAWAGEY
23044 GALBO, JESSIE REY SALVACION
23045 GALBO, JEVEEY CARP CARPIO
23046 GALCERAN, GABRIELA CURAY
23047 GALCERAN, MERLINDA RASONABLE
23048 GALDO, NELLY JANE GAJETOS
23049 GALDONES, PIOLO YVANNE DELA CRUZ
23050 GALDONES, ROWENA LICAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 463 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23051 GALDORES, ANGELICA FULGUERAS
23052 GALE, JELYN OJOYLAN
23053 GALEA, ANGEL AMOR NANTES
23054 GALECIA, JOSE EMAMUEL SALIEDO
23055 GALELA, JUVY MAE LEJESTA
23056 GALENDES, ANA LUIZA FABE
23057 GALENDEZ, SHIENA MARIVIC SALVAN
23058 GALENZOGA, ANA ROSE SARRAGA
23059 GALENZOGA, ARNOLD LORENZO MINGUEZ
23060 GALERA, DEVINE CAMILLE CEREZA
23061 GALERA, GLENDY FAITH BASOC
23062 GALERA, HANIEROSE TECSON
23063 GALERA, MAOMINA SARAOS
23064 GALERA, RICHARD TAMPOG
23065 GALERIA, ROMULO JR ALMIRAÑEZ
23066 GALERO, AIZA MAEH SOLOMON
23067 GALES, IRISE POLISTICO
23068 GALFO, JOSEPHINE GALAN
23069 GALGARIN, MELBERT RAMIREZ
23070 GALGO, MICHAEL HALOP
23071 GALGO, PAUL VINCENT BAGOTSAY
23072 GALI, EMMEL ADDAP
23073 GALI, JOCELYN MANLAPAZ
23074 GALI, LYRIELLE MIRYANA
23075 GALIA, ANALYZA DEL MUNDO
23076 GALIA, MARISTELA ROSE MONTALLA
23077 GALICHA, CHARMING ALIDO
23078 GALICHA, MA GRACHELLE JAY LAURENTE
23079 GALICHA, REBECCA GARCIA
23080 GALICHA, ZHALIBEL ANOYA
23081 GALICIA, GENITA ROSE TORIO
23082 GALICIA, MA DIANNE LU LOTA
23083 GALICIA, NORIEL DE LOS SANTOS
23084 GALIDO, CHARLIE JALANDONI
23085 GALIDO, KRISTINE BIGCAS
23086 GALIGA, MARJORIE BALMORES
23087 GALIGAO, NOVA GOROSPE
23088 GALIGAO, REBECCA LOPEZ
23089 GALIGAO, SAMANTHA ANGELA BANDIGAN
23090 GALILA, JOANA YORSUA
23091 GALILE, KEVIN
23092 GALILEA, ELLEN GRACE PACIFICO
23093 GALILEA, MARIA ELENA EMAS
23094 GALIMA, JAMES DIOSAN
23095 GALIMBA, CAROLYN JOY ERVITE
23096 GALIN, SHEILLA ALMARIO
23097 GALINATO, CHARITY JOY GARCIA
23098 GALINATO, DENIMAR BATUGAL
23099 GALINATO, LIBERTY RIGOR
23100 GALINATO, NERISSA VIDUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 464 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23101 GALINDEZ, ARNOLD JR GALLARDO
23102 GALINDEZ, HENRY JR AYSON
23103 GALINDEZ, LOVELY FADERO
23104 GALINDEZ, NELIBETH OCHADA
23105 GALINDO, ADAM KENT TINDUGAN
23106 GALINDO, ANGELICA CABADING
23107 GALINDO, GALMAN JAY DELA MAR
23108 GALINDO, HONEY FAITH MIRAS
23109 GALINDO, IMARIS KATE LOYOLA
23110 GALINDO, JELLIAN JOY MINA
23111 GALINDO, MARVEE JANE
23112 GALINDON, MELODINE GAY MALLILLIN
23113 GALING, JOCELYN TIBON
23114 GALING, MA JONESA ISABELA MERIALES
23115 GALINGAN, DANEILE DUMLING
23116 GALINGAN, KRIS JANE EKID
23117 GALINGAN, MARIANNE GRACE ARCEGA
23118 GALINGAN, ROMALYN LAMBENGCO
23119 GALINO, KIMBERLY ALFON
23120 GALINTE, JELLY PADAY-OS
23121 GALISA, FLORA MAY MACASERO
23122 GALISANAO, JEFFREY JAY GALARIO
23123 GALIT, DANICA CONCEPCION
23124 GALIT, JHAY-ARE RODRIGUEZ
23125 GALIT, MELVIN DE ORO
23126 GALIT, RONALD BAUTISTA
23127 GALIT, RONALYN TIBERIO
23128 GALIT, SHARA MAE AGUILAR
23129 GALITANE, THESSALONICA TABON
23130 GALIVO, JESSA MAE MANINGDING
23131 GALIZA, JHONA MARIZ CUEVA
23132 GALIZA, PAUL BARUT
23133 GALLA, AZALEA ANNE TOMAS
23134 GALLA, JANUS ABUDA
23135 GALLA, LIEZL RAPADA
23136 GALLA, REGIE MALANOT
23137 GALLAMASO, KOBY ARELLANO
23138 GALLAMASO, MARY GRACE ELLE
23139 GALLAMORA, CLARISSA JILL ORROZ
23140 GALLANO, CAREN CAMACHO
23141 GALLANO, GIRLIE BANDAJANDONG
23142 GALLANO, KENNETH CLEMEN
23143 GALLANO, KENNETH JED MARFIL
23144 GALLANO, LANIE MEÑEQUE
23145 GALLANO, RICA MAY CADORNA
23146 GALLARDE, LAILA BAROMAN
23147 GALLARDE, MARIEBEN JUAB
23148 GALLARDE, ROSE ANN ABALOS
23149 GALLARDEZ, NJ LEGASPI
23150 GALLARDO, AIRA DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 465 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23151 GALLARDO, ARACELE BONIEL
23152 GALLARDO, CHONA MIE
23153 GALLARDO, CHRISTIAN JOHN ESPIRITU
23154 GALLARDO, CLARISE RAMOS
23155 GALLARDO, ELLAH MARIE LOMBOY
23156 GALLARDO, GENELYN ARANAL
23157 GALLARDO, GERALDYN JOY MENDOZA
23158 GALLARDO, JENNY QUERUBIN
23159 GALLARDO, JESSA VALERIO
23160 GALLARDO, JOANA MAE ALBOTANTE
23161 GALLARDO, JOHN DAVID BONTOGON
23162 GALLARDO, JOYCE TOLENTINO
23163 GALLARDO, MARIA CONCEPCION DE LA CRUZ
23164 GALLARDO, MARY ANN MANALO
23165 GALLARDO, MARY CRISTINE PANGILINAN
23166 GALLARDO, MELISSA CORALAT
23167 GALLARDO, ROWENA BARUC
23168 GALLARDO, SENJAY DOLIENTE
23169 GALLARIN, ROSEMARIE BAUTISTA
23170 GALLASA, CHARICA MARIANO
23171 GALLATE, MYLENE DULLIPAS
23172 GALLAZA, DELIO CABREZA
23173 GALLAZA, JONEL ALAMBRA
23174 GALLEDO, DANILO JR SILVERIO
23175 GALLEGA, FRANCIS TEDDY MAGHUYOP
23176 GALLEGO, ALEXANDER ABADIEZ
23177 GALLEGO, ANA MARIE DACPANO
23178 GALLEGO, APRIL LUMBATAN
23179 GALLEGO, CATHERINE
23180 GALLEGO, CYREL CUBITA
23181 GALLEGO, DIVINE GRACE
23182 GALLEGO, GERLYN SALINAS
23183 GALLEGO, GWEN GARNET ADORNADO
23184 GALLEGO, JACINTH RIVERA
23185 GALLEGO, JAN DIMACALI
23186 GALLEGO, JOVIE ARELLANO
23187 GALLEGO, KRISTINE LORA SEÑORAN
23188 GALLEGO, NEIL LARA
23189 GALLEGO, PRECY ANN CONDES
23190 GALLEGO, RELYN BARISA
23191 GALLEGO, REY PINO
23192 GALLEGO, REYNA ROSE LEYSA
23193 GALLEGO, RODULFO JR CABARLES
23194 GALLEGO, ROSELYN CABANAG
23195 GALLEGO, SANCHO JR MAHINAY
23196 GALLEGOS, FE-ANN BALATICO
23197 GALLEMIT, EFREN II RUBIO
23198 GALLEMIT, PHILIP JAY LALISAN
23199 GALLENA, BENJAMIN JR DUMALAG
23200 GALLENA, ELINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 466 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23201 GALLENERO, APRIL JOY LABORADA
23202 GALLEPOSO, JAMESCEL-AN PATLINGRAO
23203 GALLER, SHAMMAE HUMANG-IT
23204 GALLEROS, ARIEL TANDUYAN
23205 GALLETES, REYMALYN MEDINA
23206 GALLETO, CYNDIE VENTURA
23207 GALLETO, DARWIN VERWIN
23208 GALLETO, ELISAMIE VILLANUEVA
23209 GALLETO, ELMER SOMBLINGO
23210 GALLETO, MERRIE JUNE BAÑARES
23211 GALLETO, RENZ DAFFODIL MONDEJAR
23212 GALLETO, THERESA MAE SUANSING
23213 GALLEVO, LOVELY DUEÑAS
23214 GALLIBAO, LEAH MAE HIPIGA
23215 GALLIBU, CAROLINA ANGULUAN
23216 GALLIEN, JEMUEL SORIANO
23217 GALLIGUEZ, ANGEL RUTH CASTRO
23218 GALLO, ANGEL LUZ SAAC
23219 GALLO, BEA LYN TAGOO
23220 GALLO, JENEROSE GABAYOYO
23221 GALLO, JEREMIAS MONCADA
23222 GALLO, MARJORE BESIRA
23223 GALLO, MARY BETH
23224 GALLO, MICHELLE SEVILLO
23225 GALLO, PRECIOUS ROSETE
23226 GALLO, RELIA ADORIO
23227 GALLO, RICO BATOBATO
23228 GALLO, RONEL ADORIO
23229 GALLO, SHAIRA GULMATICO
23230 GALLON, HARVEY GALANTO
23231 GALLOR, JESSA ALCAZARIN
23232 GALLORA, MICHELLE REFORSADO
23233 GALLORA, ROSEMARIE SAMBRANO
23234 GALLOSA, ELLEN MILITAR
23235 GALLUR, CRISSA JANE OYAO
23236 GALMAN, AIRALYN ORQUITA
23237 GALMAN, ANDREA SANCHEZ
23238 GALMAN, CHRISTINE ROSE SACATANI
23239 GALMAN, DAN OCAMPO
23240 GALMAN, IAN OCAMPO
23241 GALMAN, JAN ARIELITO MORALES
23242 GALMAN, JOBAIER TALEMBO
23243 GALO, CRESTY DABLO
23244 GALO, SHAMIRA HUSSAM
23245 GALO, SHELLA RAFAEL
23246 GALO, WOODROW WILSON PARAN
23247 GALOLA, CARLITO JR MONDEJAR
23248 GALOLO, ALLYN JOYCE ALLAS
23249 GALOLO, KIM JOSHUA CATIGAN
23250 GALOLO, MA LOURDES DUSARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 467 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23251 GALOLO, MERALUNA TECSON
23252 GALON, GLENN JR ANDICO
23253 GALON, GRACE SALCEDO
23254 GALON, MARY ANTONETTE INTIA
23255 GALON, REA BARRO
23256 GALON, SHARA GAS
23257 GALONA, MARIA WINDELYN JALANDO-ON
23258 GALOPE, JUVIELYN ABIÑON
23259 GALOPE, MARJORIE GABERTAN
23260 GALOPO, RAVY GA
23261 GALORPORT, MARY JOY LIGTAS
23262 GALOS, HAZEL PARDO
23263 GALOS, LYRIS ZINAH LIMBAÑA
23264 GALOS, MICAHSHEILA BEE GARCIA
23265 GALOS, RHONA MAE LAURON
23266 GALOSO, DARWIN OLIVAR
23267 GALOSO, GRACE GONZALES
23268 GALOSO, MARK JOSEPH MARIANO
23269 GALOSO, ROSE IAN BERNADEZ
23270 GALPO, ANGELIKA CHARMAINE MARCELO
23271 GALPO, MARICEL BUGTONG
23272 GALSIM, CHAD MATIAS
23273 GALSIM, CHRISTIAN JOSH ALQUERO
23274 GALSIM, DANICA MOJICA
23275 GALUNO, RITCZY GENE CORDERO
23276 GALURAN, JESSA MAE GALLANO
23277 GALURAN, ROSIEL GALLANO
23278 GALUT, JOVANIE GARING
23279 GALUT, MARY-JOY JUNIO
23280 GALVADORES, LOREN RAMOS
23281 GALVAN, ANNAMARIE SAHAGUN
23282 GALVAN, EDWARD ALDRIN LOPEZ
23283 GALVAN, KATRINA CASSANDRA MANALANG
23284 GALVAN, MARIEL MATA
23285 GALVAN, PRINCESS
23286 GALVAN, YVONNE MEDES
23287 GALVANO, RONNEL PARREÑO
23288 GALVE, CELESTE APA
23289 GALVE, JUDY MAQUISO
23290 GALVE, MARY JOY PAMENTAHON
23291 GALVE, MARY ROSE BAAY
23292 GALVE, RUBELYN PAHAM
23293 GALVEZ, AILALITZ PEÑAS
23294 GALVEZ, ANRENCE LABAN
23295 GALVEZ, APRIL ROSE NAVARRO
23296 GALVEZ, BERNAH RIZZA MAY AGAPE
23297 GALVEZ, DEO JUMAWAN
23298 GALVEZ, EDEN CLAUDIO
23299 GALVEZ, EDMOND CATALONA
23300 GALVEZ, ELSIE ACOLBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 468 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23301 GALVEZ, ELSIE MAGNO
23302 GALVEZ, HANNAH TRABAJO
23303 GALVEZ, ISAGANI BLANCA
23304 GALVEZ, JEFFEL ALIPIO
23305 GALVEZ, JENNY SANCHEZ
23306 GALVEZ, JHOANNE REOLALAS
23307 GALVEZ, JOHN ALLAN AGRAVANTE
23308 GALVEZ, JOHN CARLO GUEVARRA
23309 GALVEZ, KAYE ARIZA REDONDO
23310 GALVEZ, LISA SOCORRO DE LA CRUZ
23311 GALVEZ, MARIEL NACUA
23312 GALVEZ, MARK DIETHERSON TIPAY
23313 GALVEZ, MIRACLE VASALLO
23314 GALVEZ, NICOLE KATE ABINA
23315 GALVEZ, RENZ NOEL MANDAY
23316 GALVEZ, RICKY CABIGAYAN
23317 GALVEZ, ROSELYN MELGAZO
23318 GALVEZ, RUENNA JANE MANALOTO
23319 GALVEZ, SYLVESTER DUCUSIN
23320 GALVEZ, TEODERICK ROMA
23321 GALVO, JENNILYN ESPIRITU
23322 GALWAK, ROWENA BOGYOY
23323 GAMA, JAYMARK LAXA
23324 GAMAD, PEARLYN MAE ESPARES
23325 GAMAHE, AILA FAITH BUMINA-ANG
23326 GAMAL, FARHANA MACARAYA
23327 GAMAL, FATIMA ROWAISHA ALAWI
23328 GAMALE, SHANIAH KWAME CRISTOBAL
23329 GAMALI, ROPER TALIJOS
23330 GAMALI, ROXAN MAIDO
23331 GAMALO, ANAFHEL CAINGLES
23332 GAMARCHA, AMY ROSS NAGRET
23333 GAMARCHA, MA GEANE JIAO
23334 GAMAS, MARKIEL MATTHEW PADACA
23335 GAMASAN, BEVERLY PALILLO
23336 GAMAY, JESICA MONTERO
23337 GAMAY, JOSEPH ANGELO TOMAS
23338 GAMAYAN, JAILA PEÑA
23339 GAMAYO, JOYCE LORRAINE SABANGAN
23340 GAMAYOT, ALLYSA MARAASIN
23341 GAMBA, ARVIN GAMEZ
23342 GAMBA, ELMIRA RUTH LEOPANDO
23343 GAMBA, JHEROMIL ORTIZ
23344 GAMBA, ROCEL MAE LAGUARDIA
23345 GAMBALAN, APRIL JOY MAURICIO
23346 GAMBE, GLADYS MARIE MILLA
23347 GAMBE, MARY ANN PATIGDAS
23348 GAMBE, RHEA ADRIANNE GALOCGOC
23349 GAMBE, ROSELYN ACEVEDO
23350 GAMBENG, JUNIOR GUMAYAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 469 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23351 GAMBITO, JESSICA ALVARO
23352 GAMBOA, ALRON DE TOMAS
23353 GAMBOA, ANGELICA CASTRO
23354 GAMBOA, ARIES DE GUZMAN
23355 GAMBOA, BRYAN JOSEPH ALVAREZ
23356 GAMBOA, CRISTINE LUMIBAO
23357 GAMBOA, DEX DAVED LEYNES
23358 GAMBOA, DIANNA ROSE ONG
23359 GAMBOA, DONNA MAY DRIS
23360 GAMBOA, EFREN AMBAIC
23361 GAMBOA, FLORENCE MARIANO
23362 GAMBOA, JERLYN REPOREN
23363 GAMBOA, JESSA ALLYSA PARAS
23364 GAMBOA, JOHN CARLO BUDUAN
23365 GAMBOA, JOHN REY GEBANA
23366 GAMBOA, JOHN VILLEO SALINAS
23367 GAMBOA, JULINA SANTOS
23368 GAMBOA, JULYNA DIEGO
23369 GAMBOA, LANCE CALVIN LIM
23370 GAMBOA, LOUIE ROSA
23371 GAMBOA, MAE JEAN MADRID
23372 GAMBOA, MARIBEL BALDEMOR
23373 GAMBOA, MHAY CASTAÑEDA
23374 GAMBOA, PAUL JAHSPER YUMUL
23375 GAMBOA, QUEENIE MERCADO
23376 GAMBOA, RHOMAR GANNABAN
23377 GAMBOC, VIVIAN YOGYOG
23378 GAMBOL, KENN CHERRY LOU LORENZO
23379 GAMBOT, MARIA SOPHIA ELIZABETH RILLERA
23380 GAMELO, LESLYN PAYADON
23381 GAMEZ, JONATHAN DANDAL
23382 GAMIDO, MAUREEN DOCTOLERO
23383 GAMIL, ARNEF DUBDUBAN
23384 GAMIL, GARY HOWELL GUYANO
23385 GAMIL, HANNAH BELLA GUYANO
23386 GAMIL, LUZIL ANDREE LUBRIDO
23387 GAMIL, MARHELLE OKON
23388 GAMIL, ROXETTE
23389 GAMILLA, CONNIE GRACE MATULAC
23390 GAMILLA, GLYZEL BARREDO
23391 GAMILLA, MARIANNE FLORENDO
23392 GAMILONG, RAMELLA MAE BARTOLATA
23393 GAMINO, JHON MARK TANGUNAN
23394 GAMIS, PATRIA GAMBALA
23395 GAMIT, CHRISTIAN PASCUAL
23396 GAMIT, ELUETERIO JR SIGUE
23397 GAMLANGA, OLIVE RAYMUNDA
23398 GAMLOSEN, MARLON CANUTO
23399 GAMMAD, ANDY MORENO
23400 GAMMAD, BELEN BABARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 470 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23401 GAMMAD, CHERRY MAE FABRIGAS
23402 GAMMAD, EMMANUEL FRONDA
23403 GAMMAD, JOAN SIMANGAN
23404 GAMMAD, JOYCEL CALIMAG
23405 GAMMAD, MARIDEL JORNADAL
23406 GAMMAD, VANESSA VALDEZ
23407 GAMO, FERDIE MABAWAD
23408 GAMO, LOVELY MAE REGUTA
23409 GAMOLO, JESSA BORGUETTE
23410 GAMOLO, JOHN PAUL EMBATE
23411 GAMONGAN, DAYANA BAGGAS
23412 GAMOS, ALTHEA OYO-A
23413 GAMOSO, CHRIS VALDEZ
23414 GAMOSO, GEONER BAPTISTA
23415 GAMOT, FAITH BEB ACASIO
23416 GAMOTEA, BLESSED JOY MAYO
23417 GAMPAYON, CRISTY ANNE ALEJO
23418 GAMPOL, DECYREE LOMEREZ
23419 GAMPONG, HAILON COMO
23420 GAMPOY, ABIGAIL GUIMBA
23421 GAMPOY, JULIE ANN ASIA
23422 GAMUEDA, REMY CAAMPUED
23423 GAMULO, MARY JANE OLITA
23424 GAMUROT, JHUN MARK GUMATAY
23425 GAMUYAO, REGINE VILLANUEVA
23426 GAMUZA, CIARA JANNICA BALANSAG
23427 GAN, JESSICA CARPIO
23428 GAN, LEIZEL BONQUIN
23429 GANAB, JAMES PEDRO
23430 GANAB, JUSTINE COLLAMAR
23431 GANABA, MARIA ROSAL MANGAYA-AY
23432 GANABAN, AIRA MIA BAKIDAN
23433 GANADE, KEISHAMAE VETE
23434 GANADO, ARMIE JANE PALOR
23435 GANADORES, GINA SALOVA
23436 GANADOS, CHRISTIAN CASTILLANO
23437 GANAG, FRANCIS JR ANNAWAY
23438 GANAGANAG, SHERLYN ESTOCONING
23439 GANAL, APRIL JOY UBARRE
23440 GANAL, JUDY ANN VIDAD
23441 GANALON, JOELA CURATIVO
23442 GANAN, MARIZ DULGUINE
23443 GANANCIAL, DIANNE KAREN MENDOZA
23444 GANANCIAL, KIMBERLY ANN VALDEZ
23445 GANANCIAL, LEAH MAE GAMUZARAN
23446 GANANCIAL, RICHARD JR COSARE
23447 GANANCIOS, DANICA GACOSTA
23448 GANAO, PEARL AILYN CAPULOT
23449 GANARIAL, JELLIE ROSE ANN JOAQUIN
23450 GANAS, AIDA TAJALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 471 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23451 GANAS, ALJAYVONE BORLAZA
23452 GANASE, KYRIE CIANO
23453 GANATE, CLEMENTE JR TUPAS
23454 GANATE, JOHN KLEENT MONTERO
23455 GANDAM, FLORA MAY OFONG
23456 GANDAWALI, JAZERAH ABDULFATA
23457 GANDELA, NINGNING ABRIAM
23458 GANDOLA, MICHAEL APOSTOL
23459 GANDOLFOS, RODECITA ROSERO
23460 GANEB, DARWIN ABUZO
23461 GANEC, CHERRYDANE CHUM-IW
23462 GANGANO, JOLIUS DOMINIC BARENG
23463 GANGCA, BRIAN REYES
23464 GANGCUANGCO, BERNADETTE TRES REYES
23465 GANGE, CRIS JUNE GAMARCHA
23466 GANGGA, GLYSTER MAE TUMASIS
23467 GANGGAN, HARLYN GRACE ENGADA
23468 GANI, HAIRAN MAKMOD
23469 GANI, MONTAZER ALI AKBAR MONTERO
23470 GANI, NAILAH SAWAL
23471 GANI, NORMAN MALAGUIA
23472 GANIA, CATHERINE JOY BUGCAT
23473 GANIBAN, ROSE FRANLEY ZUNIGA
23474 GANIE, BAI SHAIRA SINSUAT
23475 GANIGAN, DAISY VIERNES
23476 GANIGAN, JESSA BUSTINERA
23477 GANIGAN, JORGINA CABIDA
23478 GANIO, LORD MICHAEL MASI
23479 GANITUEN, MELISSA VILLAMANCA
23480 GANNABAN, CAMILLE FAITH ACSON
23481 GANNABAN, EHLYZA JOYCE GALAPIA
23482 GANNABAN, MONA RARANGGOR
23483 GANNABAN, RAYMART APOSTOL
23484 GANNABAN, SUNSHINE DAGUL
23485 GANNO, MA LILIBETH MANALO
23486 GANNOD, DIANA ROSE CALLA
23487 GANO, JAY ANN GRACE ROMESCAL
23488 GANORIA, JAN REUEL MINDORO
23489 GANOTICE, JESUS II BOGNALON
23490 GANOY, RONALD BATOON
23491 GANOY, VENCENT TINGGAL
23492 GANOZA, ROSANA SALUDES
23493 GANSIT, ABEGAIL PASOQUEN
23494 GANTALA, JOHN GABRIEL SEÑEL
23495 GANTALA, KATHLENE ANCISO
23496 GANTALA, KINRICH DIGAL
23497 GANTALA, LESTER JOHN MAURICIO
23498 GANTALAO, DOLLY GRACE SUMILE
23499 GANTALAO, MARIA JESSA
23500 GANTALAO, REGIE CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 472 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23501 GANTALAO, ROMIEBOY COLAGNOS
23502 GANTAO, RONALYN ABESTA
23503 GANTE, CHARITY EUGENIO
23504 GANTE, MARJORIE CRISTOBAL
23505 GANTE, XAVIER HANS BALLESTEROS
23506 GANTIED, EZEKIEL NICOR
23507 GANTIS, JENALYN RODA
23508 GANTUANGCO, RAYMOND ARVIN ANDRADE
23509 GANUA, KERWIN INOH
23510 GANUHAY, LORELIE LAURE
23511 GANZA, LANCE MICHAEL ALONSO
23512 GANZA, ROLYN RAMOS
23513 GANZAGAN, SHIELA MAY NOBLEZA
23514 GANZAN, LARIE MAE LADERA
23515 GANZO, HONEY GIRL ESQUILLA
23516 GANZO, JENNY SAYSON
23517 GANZON, CHARISE JOY FONTANILLA
23518 GANZON, ETHELYN DELA PEÑA
23519 GANZON, MON DEXTER CALIGAGAN
23520 GAO-AN, ALPHA PALET
23521 GAO-AY, RUBY ANN TABAO-ICAN
23522 GAO-AY, SAMUEL ADANG
23523 GAOAEN, AYDEE GAGELONIA
23524 GAOAT, DANIELLE DAWN DE LA CRUZ
23525 GAOAT, JOY TAMAÑO
23526 GAOT, DONNA MAE INDIC
23527 GAPA, RAFFY
23528 GAPAD, RUEL CARL GUIMBUNGAN
23529 GAPAL, MARINELLE BALLESTEROS
23530 GAPASAN, VINSON
23531 GAPASEN, GLESIE ANN BERIÑA
23532 GAPATAN, CHERRY MAE JIMENEZ
23533 GAPATE, DIANA JANE ANDRADA
23534 GAPAYAO, HAROLD KIM
23535 GAPER, KEVIN CADENAS
23536 GAPERO, BILLY JAY CADNONA
23537 GAPIT, MARY GRACE CARIG
23538 GAPOY, EDWARD LOUIS COSTANZA
23539 GAPOY, SARAH JEAN NOBLE
23540 GAPPI, LEAH RAMOS
23541 GAPUL, AIRISA AMSAINI
23542 GAPULAO, HUSSIANE JANE BUÑAG
23543 GAPULAO, WENCY MAE DELA CRUZ
23544 GAPUZ, ALVIN ALTAYO
23545 GAPUZ, DOMINIC MADAYAG
23546 GAPUZ, EMILYN ELIJAN
23547 GAPUZ, HANNAH MAE ROCAFOR
23548 GAPUZ, JUNELYN CANO
23549 GAQUIT, PETER JOHN F
23550 GARA, AIRALYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 473 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23551 GARA, JOSEPH CURIB
23552 GARACHICO, MA SHAINA THERESA MAÑIBO
23553 GARADO, ALAINE PAULINO
23554 GARADO, MARY ANN NUÑEZ
23555 GARADO, MARY ROSE GUZMAN
23556 GARALDE, JAY VEE QUIÑONES
23557 GARALDE, KAREN GARCERA
23558 GARAMPIL, STARLYN ASUNCION
23559 GARAN, GIANE ROPLOC
23560 GARAO, MARICRIS GALACHICO
23561 GARATE, IVY ESCOBAR
23562 GARAY, ARLYN AGANOS
23563 GARAY, CHRISTIAN HARRYSON CAMBALIZA
23564 GARAY, EMJAY SANTOS
23565 GARAY, IVY GRACE TALATAGOD
23566 GARAY, KHYRSS ANGELIE PALACPAC
23567 GARAY, MEDGELYN DE LOS SANTOS
23568 GARAY, SHERRILYN ELECCION
23569 GARAZA, PAUL HARVEY BELGA
23570 GARBAN, JOHN REY MAGANDAM
23571 GARBAN, MARADEL COMNAG
23572 GARBIDA, ELNER DALE JANN VELARDE
23573 GARBIDA, PRINCESS DIANE CIRUELOS
23574 GARBIN, SHELLA JANE EDU
23575 GARBINO, BYRNE GIAN KARL SOLANO
23576 GARBO, CHESTER NEIL ARRIESGADO
23577 GARBO, CHRISTIAN REY PLASENCIA
23578 GARBO, RILLINE HABAN
23579 GARBO, ROBIN PEPITO
23580 GARBOSA, ROSEL BRILLO
23581 GARBOZA, ANA MAE SALIDO
23582 GARCE, BERNADETTE DA-AN
23583 GARCE, JAVEN ANTHONY ARENAS
23584 GARCELAZO, FATIMA CHAN
23585 GARCELLAN, CAROL GRACE VILLANUEVA
23586 GARCELLANO, EFRIL-HOPE JOVEN
23587 GARCENIEGO, ADENIADA
23588 GARCENILA, KEANAN REY CAGAPE
23589 GARCERA, JOHN LEROY AGUILAR
23590 GARCES, ANDRELYN DAQUIADO
23591 GARCES, JOHN PATRICK ALARCON
23592 GARCES, RHONORA VILMA DE GUZMAN
23593 GARCES, STEPHANIE DALIRI
23594 GARCESA, HAIDEE CEJUDO
23595 GARCHITORENA, KNISTLE SALVAÑA
23596 GARCHITORENA, MELMAR QUIDEP
23597 GARCIA, ABELARDO CORONADO
23598 GARCIA, AILYNE ANGELES
23599 GARCIA, AIZA JIMENEZ
23600 GARCIA, ALEXANDER DHOYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 474 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23601 GARCIA, ALIEZA DANNISE SAN JUAN
23602 GARCIA, ALYSSA MARIE BANIQUED
23603 GARCIA, ANALIZA NONO
23604 GARCIA, ANAROSE
23605 GARCIA, ANGELICA BAGTAS
23606 GARCIA, ANGELICA BAYLON
23607 GARCIA, ANGELICA MAE RELOAW
23608 GARCIA, ANGELO FERRER
23609 GARCIA, ANNE JEVELLE LAGOSERA
23610 GARCIA, ANNE MONIQUE DE LEON
23611 GARCIA, ARVIE MADERO
23612 GARCIA, ASTRID JANNAH LIPAR
23613 GARCIA, BILLY JOE TADEO
23614 GARCIA, CARLOS TURLA
23615 GARCIA, CAROLINE MARAMAG
23616 GARCIA, CATHERINE GARCIA
23617 GARCIA, CEDIE AGUILAR
23618 GARCIA, CEDRICK JAY LORENZANA
23619 GARCIA, CHARINA EDEN JADOC
23620 GARCIA, CHARLENE TOQUERO
23621 GARCIA, CHARMAYNE ANGEL DULAY
23622 GARCIA, CHERRIE MAY RABANAL
23623 GARCIA, CHERRY DECENA
23624 GARCIA, CHESTER JHAE BALINGIT
23625 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY BAUAN
23626 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY DAQUIOAG
23627 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY REYES
23628 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY SERVANDO
23629 GARCIA, CLAIRE CANSANCIO
23630 GARCIA, CRIS LEYSON
23631 GARCIA, CRISTINE MERCADO
23632 GARCIA, CYRIL BERNADETTE MAYOR
23633 GARCIA, DAISY FE CABUS
23634 GARCIA, DANIA FERISSE BALTAZAR
23635 GARCIA, DEXTER CAGUIMBAL
23636 GARCIA, DIANA ROSE GALBINES
23637 GARCIA, DJASIL JAN ELEFAN
23638 GARCIA, DONETH ALABON
23639 GARCIA, ED MARY LYNNE BUSTAMANTE
23640 GARCIA, ELLAINE TOEL
23641 GARCIA, ELLIS GRAHAM MANANGKIL
23642 GARCIA, EMILISA ABELIS
23643 GARCIA, ERICA TORRAZO
23644 GARCIA, ESHIELLE VERZOLA
23645 GARCIA, EUNICE BALONDO
23646 GARCIA, EUNICE SILANG
23647 GARCIA, EVANCE CLARE GEVIESO
23648 GARCIA, FEBHEE MACATANGAY
23649 GARCIA, FRANCES EILLA TONIZA
23650 GARCIA, GEDALIAH CALVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 475 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23651 GARCIA, GELYN ARCINAL
23652 GARCIA, GEMINA MARIE COLLANTES
23653 GARCIA, GENALYN MONTESINO
23654 GARCIA, GERALDINE VALLESTEROS
23655 GARCIA, GIL AQUINO
23656 GARCIA, GLAIZA MAE BADAYOS
23657 GARCIA, GLIZEL ANN BUNQUIN
23658 GARCIA, GRETA CANLAS
23659 GARCIA, GRETCHEN MAVEZ
23660 GARCIA, HAIDEE CRESELYN JAVIER
23661 GARCIA, HANNAH DANES DESTURA
23662 GARCIA, HAZEL FAITH DELOS SANTOS
23663 GARCIA, HAZEL VINDY ABASA
23664 GARCIA, HAZZEL GARMAY
23665 GARCIA, HELEN PERIDA
23666 GARCIA, IMELDA DELA CRUZ
23667 GARCIA, IONA CRISTINE GAMBOA
23668 GARCIA, IRA JANE ORQUIA
23669 GARCIA, JAMES LYNDON CANDOLETA
23670 GARCIA, JAMESON
23671 GARCIA, JANINA TANCHIATCO
23672 GARCIA, JASMIN GOMEZ
23673 GARCIA, JEAN SUMALPONG
23674 GARCIA, JENNY UNTIVERO
23675 GARCIA, JEREMIAH BALAGOT
23676 GARCIA, JERMELYN PELENIA
23677 GARCIA, JESSA JOY MENDOZA
23678 GARCIA, JESSA MAE GODOY
23679 GARCIA, JESTHEL JOY STA INES
23680 GARCIA, JETHRO TULL GADI
23681 GARCIA, JHARIZA CRUZ
23682 GARCIA, JIM ROLF MANUEL
23683 GARCIA, JOAHNA MA LUZ
23684 GARCIA, JOAN GABRIEL
23685 GARCIA, JOANNE CALLO
23686 GARCIA, JOEL PAHINAG
23687 GARCIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN
23688 GARCIA, JOHN GODFREY CONDONAR
23689 GARCIA, JOHN JUSTINE JACINTO
23690 GARCIA, JOHN PATRICK NEVERIO
23691 GARCIA, JOLLENE ARCEO
23692 GARCIA, JONA DACANAY
23693 GARCIA, JONALYN ANDES
23694 GARCIA, JONALYN MIRANDA
23695 GARCIA, JONELITO JR GRACIA
23696 GARCIA, JORGE GARCIA
23697 GARCIA, JOSE MARIA III MATA
23698 GARCIA, JUDITH UNGRIA
23699 GARCIA, JULIE ANNE CIPRIANO
23700 GARCIA, JULIUS CHRISTIAN DEBESFRUTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 476 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23701 GARCIA, JUNELYN SIADOR
23702 GARCIA, JUSTINE FERNANDO
23703 GARCIA, JUSTINE REA PALMA
23704 GARCIA, KAREN CAMACHO
23705 GARCIA, KAREN GUILLERMO
23706 GARCIA, KAREN MAE QUINTO
23707 GARCIA, KARINA MAE LAGANZO
23708 GARCIA, KARLO DAN TEVES
23709 GARCIA, KATHLEEN ERONICO
23710 GARCIA, KENNICE ANGELO DE CASTRO
23711 GARCIA, KENT ENCARNACION
23712 GARCIA, KEVIN RENE SANDY PEDOC
23713 GARCIA, KIMBERLIE SANCHEZ
23714 GARCIA, KIMBERLY JOY DULAY
23715 GARCIA, KRISTAN JEAN ALVAREZ
23716 GARCIA, KRISTINE LABRAGUE
23717 GARCIA, KRIZA MAE MANGAO
23718 GARCIA, KRYLIEGH MAREGMEN
23719 GARCIA, LEA JALIMAO
23720 GARCIA, LEAH MARIE ORIAS
23721 GARCIA, LEVINE ALPHA PARAMIO
23722 GARCIA, LIZADEAN TULIAO
23723 GARCIA, LOUISE THEA ROLDAN
23724 GARCIA, LYRA CZARIELLE JIMENEA
23725 GARCIA, MA ANGELA PEREZ
23726 GARCIA, MA GELENE ULITIN
23727 GARCIA, MA KATRINA DIZON
23728 GARCIA, MARCIALY
23729 GARCIA, MARIA BERNADETTE PEREZ
23730 GARCIA, MARIA ESMERALDA RED
23731 GARCIA, MARIA JOLINA BAUTISTA
23732 GARCIA, MARIAN MAE DESTAJO
23733 GARCIA, MARIAN MAE TAMPOS
23734 GARCIA, MARINELLE NATIVIDAD
23735 GARCIA, MARIVIC TORRES
23736 GARCIA, MARJORIE LANDICHO
23737 GARCIA, MARK DEMVER ABORDO
23738 GARCIA, MARK JULIUS MANGA
23739 GARCIA, MARK RONEL NATAN
23740 GARCIA, MARUHA PUNZALAN
23741 GARCIA, MARY CLAIRE PASCUA
23742 GARCIA, MARY JOY MABAZZA
23743 GARCIA, MARYJOY PADIOS
23744 GARCIA, MAUREEN OGUIS
23745 GARCIA, MECHELLE ALBOROTO
23746 GARCIA, MELVON LAURIO
23747 GARCIA, MICHELLE BALAGON
23748 GARCIA, MICHELLE QUITALIG
23749 GARCIA, MIKE BUNYI
23750 GARCIA, MITCHIE FETALCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 477 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23751 GARCIA, MOHJANE PADUA
23752 GARCIA, MONICA LUISE AQUINO
23753 GARCIA, NERIZZA AQUINO
23754 GARCIA, NICE FERNANDEZ
23755 GARCIA, NICOLE TIMBOL
23756 GARCIA, NICOLE ANNE MAGCALAS
23757 GARCIA, NIKKA MAE CENTENO
23758 GARCIA, NIÑA CARCER
23759 GARCIA, PATRICIA LOUISSE LEE
23760 GARCIA, PATRICK PETER PATRICIO
23761 GARCIA, PRINCESS AGUSTIN
23762 GARCIA, PRINCESS FAYE CABALLES
23763 GARCIA, PRINCESS JOY MOSQUERA
23764 GARCIA, PRINZ JORDAN RELUCIO
23765 GARCIA, RACHELLE BITGUE
23766 GARCIA, REA RICAMARA
23767 GARCIA, REGIE SORIANO
23768 GARCIA, REM JOHN BASILIO
23769 GARCIA, REYNALYN COMIA
23770 GARCIA, REYNAN CLARITO
23771 GARCIA, RHAYA POLESTICO
23772 GARCIA, RIC MATTHEW BARCELONA
23773 GARCIA, RICA JANE REYES
23774 GARCIA, RICAMELLE FRANCISCO
23775 GARCIA, RICCI AGUILAS
23776 GARCIA, RJ ANTHONY GAURINO
23777 GARCIA, ROSE ANN MICLAT
23778 GARCIA, ROSE ANN VISPO
23779 GARCIA, ROSELYN RAMOS
23780 GARCIA, RUSSEL ERESE
23781 GARCIA, RYAN CHRISTIAN GONZALES
23782 GARCIA, RYSHA CAMILLE CARREON
23783 GARCIA, SANDRA MARIE ALILONGAN
23784 GARCIA, SARAH JANE MANALO
23785 GARCIA, SEAN KALEL CENINA
23786 GARCIA, SHARRA JOY VICENCIO
23787 GARCIA, SHEENA MAE VILORIA
23788 GARCIA, SHIELA MAE LIBANAN
23789 GARCIA, SHIRLYN ESPONILLA
23790 GARCIA, SOFIA LULU
23791 GARCIA, TESAH ANGELIQUE ROBLES
23792 GARCIA, TRIXZA OLIVIA MACARANAS
23793 GARCIA, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
23794 GARCIA, VANESSA BLUE BRADY
23795 GARCIA, VINCENT RENZO FERNANDEZ
23796 GARCIA, WARLIBETH QUINTERO
23797 GARCIA, ZARAH FAYE CUEVAS
23798 GARCIANO, CINDY DANNA ALCONERA
23799 GARCIANO, CLAIRE MONARES
23800 GARCIANO, GRETCHEN VILLATOTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 478 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23801 GARCIANO, LEVY DAPITAN
23802 GARCILLANO, ELVIE OCAMPO
23803 GARCITOS, BEVERLY LAPECIROS
23804 GARDE, MA STEPHANIE URBANEJA
23805 GARDOCE, CHARLOTTE VARGAS
23806 GARDOCE, CLAUDETTE NICOLE FAMARIN
23807 GARDOCE, JEFFREY APOC
23808 GARDOCE, RONIELYN DEMETRIO
23809 GARDOQUE, REGINE HECITA
23810 GARDOSE, ARCHIE ESTORQUE
23811 GARDUCE, JOEY DOLFO
23812 GARDUCE, STEPHANIE JANE SULASULA
23813 GARDUQUE, LILIBETH ARUGAY
23814 GARDUQUE, RAYMART TENORIO
23815 GARDUQUE, SHELLA DIARIOS
23816 GARDUÑA, DINNESE CARLA GALANG
23817 GARE, MARWEL EDULAN
23818 GAREDO, ROCELYN BIAZON
23819 GARFERIO, JERIC BOLOSO
23820 GARGABITE, BUENA FLOR LEAÑO
23821 GARGANTA, JOHN LOREN ANDRADE
23822 GARGAR, DEBORAH MAY SOLER
23823 GARGAR, JANELYN CATIPAY
23824 GARGARITANO, JOEY TUAZON
23825 GARGARITANO, RIZZA SIASON
23826 GARGOLES, JAMES APOSTOL
23827 GARGOLES, JASON ERIC ABAD
23828 GARGOLES, MARY FAITH CARMEL GABUNALES
23829 GARGUEÑA, JAIRA DEA OCHATE
23830 GARIANDO, ELGIEN TALAVER
23831 GARIANDO, KENNETH JAY BATAN
23832 GARIANDO, MICHELLE BAYA
23833 GARIBAY, MARY GRACE BAISAS
23834 GARIBAY, ROMELLO MARCOS
23835 GARILLO, JUDYROSE CALMA
23836 GARILLOS, KIM APRIL MONTEPIO
23837 GARIN, ABIGAIL JANE FELARCA
23838 GARIN, EDWIN NOLLIN
23839 GARIN, FERDINAND JR TACOTACO
23840 GARING, CYNTHIA ALILING
23841 GARING, JEFFERSON ORZAL
23842 GARING, JERICK RULOG
23843 GARING, RACQUEL BIBAS
23844 GARING, RAMSY DAN DOLAR
23845 GARINGA, VANESSA MAE SARMIENTO
23846 GARINGARAO, MARICEL LOPEZ
23847 GARINGO, RUSSEL MAY TABABA
23848 GARINO, ARVIE ARIOLA
23849 GARINO, KISYA PEARL GARCIA
23850 GARION, FLORILIN JOY BISUEÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 479 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23851 GARJAS, VIANNA RUBENTA
23852 GARLET, AZOR PASAY
23853 GARLIT, FRITZIE MAE ESMALDE
23854 GARLIT, MARILYN SEVILLA
23855 GARMA, FRANCHETTE FE LIAHONA LUZANA
23856 GARMA, HAYCEL VILLAROZA
23857 GARMA, JAYMAR ATO
23858 GARMA, NORABEL MADDELA
23859 GARMA, ROSAMAY SARCEDA
23860 GARMINO, JULIE ANN TONGCUA
23861 GARMINO, NOEMIE MAXIMO
23862 GARNACE, RUBY ANN GABRIS
23863 GARNICA, JAY-AR CORNILLOS
23864 GARNICA, KEN WALTER DAVID
23865 GARNICA, LADISLAO JR BABOR
23866 GARNICA, RICHEL SOLIVA
23867 GAROL, NOEMI LOAR
23868 GAROL, VIA VIANCA VALDERAMA
23869 GARONG, MARIE ANTOINETTE GARCIA
23870 GAROPEL, CHERRY BAYLOCES
23871 GARPEZA, MARY JANE TAYAB
23872 GARQUE, IVY KRIZELLE PINEDA
23873 GARRATE, JISELLE GARLAN
23874 GARRIDO, ALYZZA FEYPAULINE TAN
23875 GARRIDO, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
23876 GARRIDO, FRITZ GAROFIL
23877 GARRIDO, HARLENE BAUTISTA
23878 GARRIDO, KACY COSTINAR
23879 GARRIDO, RAE ABNEE CAÑAL
23880 GARRIDO, REMEGIO JR CATIPAY
23881 GARRIDO, RICA FORROSUELO
23882 GARRIDO, WALMER BATON
23883 GARROTE, REGINE LICONG
23884 GARSULA, ADRIELE TENEFRANCIA
23885 GARSULA, JEMIMAH LU-AB
23886 GARSUTA, KRISTOFER DYLL JAO
23887 GARSUTA, MARY ANN FLOREJANE BAT-AO
23888 GARSUTA, VINCENT PAUL NUÑEZ
23889 GARUNAY, RONA CALLUENG
23890 GARUPA, MARICHU BANTILAN
23891 GARVEZ, TRISTAN RHEY ABUGAN
23892 GARVIDA, BEATRICE ANN LOPEZ
23893 GARZO, NELSON JR DAYANAN
23894 GARZON, CHERRY MAE NAVARRO
23895 GARZON, DIANE LAWRENCE STA ANA
23896 GARZON, ERIC PACALDO
23897 GASAN, CHRISTIAN RICABLANCA
23898 GASATAYA, PRINCESS GETIDA
23899 GASCO, VIDA MARGARETT
23900 GASCON, CAMILLE SALDAVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 480 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23901 GASCON, HEZEL JANE BACLAY
23902 GASCON, JHEA LOPINAC
23903 GASCON, MAILYN JANE RABAGO
23904 GASCON, SHEENLY ARGUELLES
23905 GASCON, STEFHANIE ROSE SARABIA
23906 GASCON, VANESSA TAGOSE
23907 GASES, ANNA BEATRICE CERVANTES
23908 GASIC, DARLENE PEARL BARBACENA
23909 GASITA, MARK CRISTIAN ESTEMBER
23910 GASMEN, GEORGIE ESMERES
23911 GASOC, MARLON BAPILAR
23912 GASOC, MARLOUN KITOY
23913 GASPADO, SHERRY VIA VICENTE
23914 GASPAR, ARJAY BANGUG
23915 GASPAR, CHEENY GEL YAMBOT
23916 GASPAR, DAISY PUMIHIK
23917 GASPAR, EDEN JAZEL PASAMONTE
23918 GASPAR, EMAN JAY VILORIA
23919 GASPAR, JERICO SANTILLAN
23920 GASPAR, JERIK CHRISTOFFER ORDINARIO
23921 GASPAR, JHINOFRED PUYOT
23922 GASPAR, JOVEN JR PERALTA
23923 GASPAR, JOYCE LYN PUGONG
23924 GASPAR, KYLE SUMAGAYSAY
23925 GASPAR, MARVIN BAGSAO
23926 GASPAR, MARY GRACE SETERRA
23927 GASPAR, RONALYN MARCELO
23928 GASPAR, ROSELYN MATEO
23929 GASPAR, SHAIRA FERRER
23930 GASPAR, SHAIRAH SHEM SAGALA
23931 GASPER, CZARINA JANNE TOGONON
23932 GASPI, JINESIES SABULARSE
23933 GASTADOR, KAYESHA DYLE ROBLE
23934 GASTADOR, MARICHU
23935 GASTANES, NELISA ACDAL
23936 GASTON, ROSE ANGELA ESTABILLO
23937 GATA, RICKYLYN GARBIDA
23938 GATAL, JOHN VERGEL DAGOHOY
23939 GATAN, B-JAY GUIYAB
23940 GATAN, CRISTINE UDDIPA
23941 GATAN, MELANIE CALUDUCAN
23942 GATAN, ROWENA LOPEZ
23943 GATARIN, RENAN JR WABINGA
23944 GATASI, GEOFFREY PATOTOY
23945 GATBONTON, CARISSA MAE RAGAY
23946 GATBONTON, ROCHELLE PACHECO
23947 GATCHALIAN, ALDWIN GUMILET
23948 GATCHALIAN, FRITZ GAY GAMBOA
23949 GATCHALIAN, MARK ERVIN ZULUETA
23950 GATCHALIAN, PAMELA ALVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 481 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23951 GATCHALIAN, RAPH ROY ARADIN
23952 GATCHALIAN, ROSALYN GEMENIANO
23953 GATCHES, MARIA LOUISE FUKUZATO
23954 GATDULA, EMERITO CABILES
23955 GATDULA, JORY ARCILLA
23956 GATDULA, RAYSON BONILLA
23957 GATDULA, RYAN CHRISTOPER MAGAT
23958 GATDULA, TRIXIE NAVARRO
23959 GATELA, MARK BARRY SANTOS
23960 GATELA, PIA ANGELA CAÑARES
23961 GATELA, SHEENA MAE BARRION
23962 GATERA, JOED MORALES
23963 GATILA, RAYLIN MEMORIA
23964 GATILAGO, RUSSEL EGCAS
23965 GATILOGO, CHERRY ANN LABTO
23966 GATO, GERSHOM JR VIOLA
23967 GATO, GLORIA GOZON
23968 GATO, JANEL PRIETO
23969 GATOC, REZ QUEENY LOREN TINGAL
23970 GATON, GENAMAINE PASION
23971 GATON, RICA MAE GRANADO
23972 GATPO, IRISH BENTER
23973 GATPOLINTAN, MAE ANN BELGA
23974 GATTOC, MARY GRACE AGUINALDO
23975 GATUMBATO, MARIE LOUISE SALARDA
23976 GATUNGAY, JANN ROMIL GADIAN
23977 GATUS, JAN RAY MANUEL
23978 GATUS, JESHARINA MARIE LAO
23979 GATUS, KIM ALYSSA DELA CRUZ
23980 GATUSLAO, CHRISTINE TRIA
23981 GATUTEO, MARIE JUDY FAITH SUMAGIO
23982 GATUZ, LEE RODNEY TINIO
23983 GATUZ, MIKAH ELLA ZULUETA
23984 GAUANI, JESTHER
23985 GAUDIA, LOYD DELA LIÑA
23986 GAUDICOS, JINCKY LESULA
23987 GAUDICOS, PAMELA MAE MARTINEZ
23988 GAUDIEL, JAIME ANN FARPARAN
23989 GAUDITE, VICTORLYN DELA CRUZ
23990 GAUM, NORDAN SALARDA
23991 GAURANA, JANENE LUMIHOC
23992 GAURANA, JOEY FERNANDEZ
23993 GAURANA, KIZAIAH KATE GAMUZA
23994 GAUTANE, JOYEN WIRLA GARBIN
23995 GAVANZO, LYRAH GALLON
23996 GAVANZO, MALAYA GIVERA
23997 GAVERIA, NICOLE GABRIELLE BALLA
23998 GAVIA, JOHN DONALD LAGUE
23999 GAVICA, BEBERLY BELO
24000 GAVILANGA, JELEN DAMAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 482 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24001 GAVILANGOSO, SHEILA MAE SANTARINA
24002 GAVINI, REGGIE VIASON
24003 GAVINO, BABYLYN MONTEGREJO
24004 GAVINO, JENNELYN PACHECO
24005 GAVINO, KAREN DELA CRUZ
24006 GAVINO, MONICA BUELLA
24007 GAVINO, MONIQUE TORRES
24008 GAVINO, RENZ RODNEY RABINO
24009 GAVINO, SARAH PERIA
24010 GAVIOLA, ALIXES TAYABAS
24011 GAVIOLA, CHRISTINE
24012 GAVIOLA, DIVINA EMBALSADO
24013 GAVIOLA, RALPH LAUREN RIVERA
24014 GAVIOLA, REIGNA ALARIN
24015 GAVIOLA, TERESITA LAJERA
24016 GAWAD, AIRISH JOYCE BARGOLA
24017 GAWAD, JOSIE JETAJOBE
24018 GAWAN, JENYLYN ABACAN
24019 GAWAN, RODA ALOJADO
24020 GAWAT, CHARITY FAITH LIMPIOSO
24021 GAWAT, JASMIN VALDEZ
24022 GAWI, WINDY DUQUE
24023 GAWIDAN, JAN RAY PASIWEN
24024 GAY, LIAMIE GORON
24025 GAYA, IAN LAPINOZO
24026 GAYA, JERALYN ACUEMO
24027 GAYACAN, JOHN REY FERENAL
24028 GAYAGOY, ROCHELLE SAMONTE
24029 GAYAMO, HENMIE JAKE CORPUZ
24030 GAYANANDANG, ALIBAY DALIDA
24031 GAYANES, BIANCA ISABEL DELLOMAS
24032 GAYANILO, MELI DOREA TORRES
24033 GAYANILO, SHAIRA MAE CAGAS
24034 GAYAPA, ELYN MAY LEGASPI
24035 GAYAS, NETHEL PIANGCO
24036 GAYASO, CHERRY MAE BANSAN
24037 GAYATIN, RHONA JANE QUIRINO
24038 GAYAWON, JULIE MALIGRO
24039 GAYBAN, GWYNETH TANGDOL
24040 GAYDA, ALLEN PARTOSA
24041 GAYDA, ALVIE JEAN CRUIZ
24042 GAYDA, GRACEL LOVE CRUIZ
24043 GAYEM, CLARA EASTHER CLAVERIA
24044 GAYETA, MARIA ELLA MEDEL SANGGAHIN
24045 GAYETA, MIRIAM GUNO
24046 GAYGAY, RUBY JORDAN
24047 GAYLAN, EMERSON GILTENDEZ
24048 GAYLAN, LOIDA MAE GARCIA
24049 GAYO, DIANNA JEAN ANTIMANO
24050 GAYO, PRESCILLA SARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 483 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24051 GAYO, QUENNIE CUEVAS
24052 GAYO, ROCELINE ZAMORA
24053 GAYO, ROSAL TADEO
24054 GAYOMA, GENESA PAJANTOY
24055 GAYOMA, MARY GRACE MONTECALVO
24056 GAYOMALE, CHERLYN JOY ALMOLANIDA
24057 GAYON, JANICE ANDALISTON
24058 GAYONA, MARY JOAN NAVALLASCA
24059 GAYONDATO, MA THERIZA TORRES
24060 GAYOS, MAURICE ANNE PABLO
24061 GAYOS, NOEME MARTINEZ
24062 GAYOSA, CHRISTINE MAE EMAS
24063 GAYOSO, JOHN REY DOBLON
24064 GAYRAMARA, EDUARD QUILLAMOR
24065 GAYTA, WOWIE BORJA
24066 GAYTANO, JECELEEN BULAN
24067 GAYTE, PATRICIA ANNE OSORIO
24068 GAYTOGAC, OLIVE FREGON
24069 GAYTOS, JOYCE LEGASPI
24070 GAYYAMAN, REI FRANCE GUMILAO
24071 GAYYED, JEMA LYN CAPUTILLA
24072 GAZMEN, JENELWEIS DELEON
24073 GAZO, BOBBY ALBURO
24074 GAZZINGAN, JOYCE ANN TAMARAY
24075 GAZZINGAN, MA CRISTINA MAY SORIANO
24076 GAÑA, MAE CORDERO
24077 GAÑAS, IRISH OFALSA
24078 GAÑAS, SHAMMIKO BAYLON
24079 GAÑGAN, LOREN DALIRE
24080 GAÑO, EFREN JR CARIÑO
24081 GEACANIGA, DIOLENA GEGANTONI
24082 GEAGONIA, ANGELIKA ANDOT
24083 GEAL, CHERYL BOHOLST
24084 GEALON, GEAMARIE TALADUA
24085 GEALON, LADY MAE DANING
24086 GEBE, ROTESSA MAE VALENCIA
24087 GEBILAGUIN, MARIZ ALMONTE
24088 GECANGAO, CARMELA JOY CORDERO
24089 GECOSO, GERALD CLEMENIA
24090 GECOSO, MARIA NITA CANTILLAS
24091 GEDA, JANELYN SAVANDAL
24092 GEDALANGA, AIA ISABEL CAYAO
24093 GEDALANGA, VINCE SIMONETTE GELERA
24094 GEDAYA, MA JERNETH RAMISO
24095 GEGA, ROJEN CARIÑO
24096 GEGA, SHIELA DE TORRES
24097 GEGANDO, REYMARK PALABRICA
24098 GEGANTOCA, FRANCIS ESPILOY
24099 GEGARE, JOSHUA DALIGDIG
24100 GEGREMOSA, NOELYN CORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 484 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24101 GEGUILLAN, MEDY MUSICO
24102 GEKIN, RACHEL SALUBRE
24103 GELACIO, GERWIN ANDAYA
24104 GELACIO, MIRIAM ACIDERA
24105 GELACIO, RONA MAY RIGOR
24106 GELACIO, TRACY JOY CASE
24107 GELBOLINGO, LOVELYN GESMAN
24108 GELERA, GINALYN BAILLO
24109 GELERA, PERCIE JOY YRAY
24110 GELERA, ROBERT JOHN YRAY
24111 GELI, MARK ANTHONY TOLENTINO
24112 GELIDO, ROWENA PASCUAL
24113 GELILIO, MARY FLORENZ PASCUAL
24114 GELITO, CHARLYN TODOC
24115 GELITO, DARLEN DAVILA
24116 GELIZON, MA CHECILLE BORJA
24117 GELLA, REGINA GEACANIGA
24118 GELLA, SHEKINAH TANGGAN
24119 GELLADO, ABBY GAIL TAEZA
24120 GELLADUGA, BERNARD JR PENDON
24121 GELLADUGA, LINDY BELBAR
24122 GELLADUGA, ROWENA TORREÑA
24123 GELLADULA, STEPHEN ESCALANTE
24124 GELLANGCANAO, SUZZETTE MAGARZO
24125 GELLECANAO, JESSA NAVALES
24126 GELLES, ROCHEL DAPAL
24127 GELOCA, ELISHA LYN MENDOZA
24128 GELOCA, JENEVIL BENITEZ
24129 GELOGO, MARIELLE SINCHONGCO
24130 GELOMIO, MADALYN OBLIGADO
24131 GELOTIN, PRINCESS CARMIE DELOS SANTOS
24132 GELSANO, ELEN JOY QUIBOL
24133 GELUA, JERRY GRAFIL
24134 GELVOSA, PAUL IVAN LENDL FERNANDEZ
24135 GEMAO, ERMA ROBILLO
24136 GEMAO, GEZELLE PARUG
24137 GEMAR, SHALLANE GRACE BATOTO
24138 GEMELO, JESSA LOU TAPAN
24139 GEMELO, KATE PINEDA
24140 GEMENTIZA, ANGELICA OGNITA
24141 GEMENTIZA, GRETCHEL GARAY
24142 GEMENTIZA, JOHN ISIDORE GABE
24143 GEMINA, CLARK CARBAJOSA
24144 GEMINA, HAROLD JASMIN
24145 GEMINA, JAYZEL FAITH RECTO
24146 GEMINA, JOMARIE SELO
24147 GEMINA, JUSTIN BANTOLINAO
24148 GEMINA, LAARNIE NEJARDA
24149 GEMINIANO, HANNAH CASTILLON
24150 GEMINO, ALIAH JOICE DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 485 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24151 GEMINO, CRESTINE JOY LARGO
24152 GEMINO, FREDMAR AMANTIAD
24153 GEMINO, JENSSEN MATAVERDE
24154 GEMINO, JOHN WARREN ABAYON
24155 GEMINO, MARY JOY OMBAO
24156 GEMINO, RONIE JR DELA PEÑA
24157 GEMOYA, NEIL JUN RONDINA
24158 GEMPESAW, ALTHEA MAE LABOSTRO
24159 GEMPIS, JAYSON VELASCO
24160 GENABE, ALMIRA ENTERA
24161 GENABE, JUDY ANN RAFAEL
24162 GENANDA, CLAUDEN MAE DEMAFELIZ
24163 GENANDA, JESSA MAGBUKID
24164 GENANDA, RENO TAMAYO
24165 GENATA, GABRIEL CATALINO
24166 GENAVIA, AIKO ADAMOS
24167 GENAYAS, MARIE ENCARNATE DAIRO
24168 GENCIANEO, KEN YBAÑEZ
24169 GENEBLAZO, KRIZIA MAE COLITA
24170 GENEBLAZO, MARIA KRISTINE TORRES
24171 GENELZA, JESSA
24172 GENELZA, REGINE MAE
24173 GENER, CLARISSE JOYCE FERRER
24174 GENER, MA JASMIN ANDAYA
24175 GENERAL, ERVIN TELERON
24176 GENERAL, JONATHAN BALILING
24177 GENERALAO, CLERAMAE OTON
24178 GENERALAO, FRITZIE GEOCALLO
24179 GENERALAO, GERALDINE ONDAYO
24180 GENERALAO, IONEER VILLARENTE
24181 GENERALAO, JEROME ALDA
24182 GENERALE, CARLO
24183 GENERALE, CHARMINE CALLANGAN
24184 GENERALE, JAMES CLYDE JUMAO-AS
24185 GENERALE, MEYNARDO JR MABIDA
24186 GENERATO, ELLAH MARIE GRACE MERCENE
24187 GENEROL, YASHICA GUIVECES
24188 GENEROSA, DIVINE CASIDSID
24189 GENEROSO, JENEFIL VILLAS
24190 GENEROSO, JOAHNNA RONA ABANAG
24191 GENEROSO, MEL ROSE AGUILA
24192 GENEROSO, NIKKI NEMIAGA
24193 GENESE, ANGELICA DALOGDOGAN
24194 GENETA, CYRILMAE GUNIDA
24195 GENETA, SALY MAY MATEO
24196 GENETIANO, RONA JOY RIVERA
24197 GENEZA, GENEWEL FADRI
24198 GENIL, GARY NELSON CABUCO
24199 GENILO, ANGELITA SAZON
24200 GENISAN, CATHERINE EREDERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 486 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24201 GENISTON, GRETCHEN VANESSA GALES
24202 GENITA, ALMERA NASTOR
24203 GENITA, JASMEN NOTARTE
24204 GENOBIAGON, JACOB LEGASPI
24205 GENODIFA, SHEKIENA PARCON
24206 GENOGUIN, DARYL TUMULAK
24207 GENOGUIN, SARAH ANGELYN GALENZA
24208 GENON, CRISTY OZAHITA
24209 GENOVA, AILENE DUMALAGAN
24210 GENOVA, COLLEEN KAYE GRANDE
24211 GENOVA, JANINE GEROY
24212 GENOVA, JOHN PAUL URSUA
24213 GENOVES, EMELYN JOY GARATE
24214 GENTALLAN, JAY OCHARON
24215 GENTALLAN, JOHN NERIE PASILAN
24216 GENTAPANAN, DIONILENE MAHINAY
24217 GENTELIZO, JONALY TITONG
24218 GENTELIZO, KARL JAKE JAMANDRON
24219 GENTEROLA, JOLLY PANES
24220 GENTEROLA, KG LOQUILLANO
24221 GENTEROLES, AYA MAE BREN
24222 GENTEROLES, JOY LYN GUNAY
24223 GENTERONE, JAMES VILLAGANAS
24224 GENTEROY, DEXTER LORENZE VISTAL
24225 GENTEROY, RONALYN CLYDE DIONESIO
24226 GENTIO, RICHARD FERRER
24227 GENTIZON, MA JESUSA GENCIANEO
24228 GENTOLIO, EUNICE JAVARRO
24229 GENTON, JORVIE BAT-ONGAN
24230 GENTROLES, CHERRY JOY LUMANOG
24231 GENTULLAGA, JENELYN LAVALLE
24232 GENZOLA, MA MONICA MEDEL
24233 GENZOLA, PIO MARTIN MEDEL
24234 GENZOLA, ROMELA OLAVE
24235 GEOCADO, MAICA PLACER
24236 GEOLIN, PEÑAFRANCIA GRANADA
24237 GEOLINA, RHEA AMAR
24238 GEOLLEGUE, AYA METANTE
24239 GEONZON, ARIANE MAE CAÑA
24240 GEONZON, CARLOS ISIDRO SIONOSA
24241 GEONZON, GIGIE ROSE SON
24242 GEORFO, JESTONI MIKE ESCARO
24243 GEORLIN, ALMYRA MAY ALEJANDRO
24244 GEPIGA, SHERILYN ADAMOS
24245 GEPIGA, VANESSA DOROY
24246 GEPITULAN, MIRAFLOR ANTONIO
24247 GEPOLGANI, MAY CAUZON
24248 GEPOLLO, MARK ALVIN BAYTA
24249 GEPULANE, CYRISH MARIMON
24250 GEPULLA, JEFF JOLIPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 487 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24251 GEPULLANO, TRISHA PAULA DETO-ON
24252 GEQUILAN, ROXANNE PABALATE
24253 GERAFUSCO, DAFFODILS CASTAÑARES
24254 GERALDE, MATTHEW II SOLLANO
24255 GERALDEZ, IVY TAPAO
24256 GERALDEZ, LESLIE SEAN LODOVICE
24257 GERALDEZ, RHOAN MAE ARAZA
24258 GERALDINO, ANA DANIELLE TUMASIS
24259 GERALDINO, JAMES HIRO BRIONES
24260 GERALDIZO, EDEL CRISOSTOMO
24261 GERALDIZO, ROVILYN SUPANGAN
24262 GERALDO, ANALYN ADRALES
24263 GERALDO, JUMAR CASAS
24264 GERALDO, MERSIE ENITES
24265 GERALI, KATHELYN CABRERA
24266 GERALLA, MELGIN SEPADA
24267 GERANCO, LENNETH OSEO
24268 GERAPOSCO, ANGELICA ESPONILLA
24269 GERARCAS, MARY JANE
24270 GERARDO, ARNOLD FANGUNIL
24271 GERARDO, CHRISTINE MAE TAGALOG
24272 GERARDO, ELAINE GIMENEZ
24273 GERARDO, MARY ANGEL OLCHONDRA
24274 GERARMAN, JELLY FE DALEN
24275 GERARMAN, MODEZA GETUBIG
24276 GERAS, ROBELYN COLO
24277 GERBESE, JANICE TULBA
24278 GERBOLINGO, ERICKA MAYONILA
24279 GERDAN, DONNA LYN ESTEBAN
24280 GERERO, ANGHELO GOGOLA
24281 GERERO, CHERRY ROSE ROQUE
24282 GERERO, NIKKA BONUS
24283 GEREÑA, AMY JOY CARIAN
24284 GERIAN, RODEL ADAN
24285 GERIANE, HAROLD FERNANDEZ
24286 GERILLA, MARITES VILLALINO
24287 GERIO, DANIEL PETER BALITON
24288 GERIO, JOVELYN ABORDO
24289 GERMAN, CARREN SABINAY
24290 GERMANES, GELLA MARIE ALTICEN
24291 GERMEDIA, CARLOU MANAOG
24292 GERMINA, JEREMIE MALECOSIO
24293 GERMINA, MARY JOY TOLING
24294 GERMINAL, PEDRO III ROBLES
24295 GERMINO, XENNETH ANN PONESTO
24296 GERMO, JEZREEL JUANITES
24297 GERNA, DARLEEN GAPUD
24298 GERNA, JONATHAN MAGCUHA
24299 GERNALIN, LYRA VILLEGAS
24300 GEROCHE, KYLE JUSTIN VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 488 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24301 GEROCHI, LORRAINE HUBAG
24302 GERODIAS, ALGIN MABAN
24303 GERODIAS, ANDY JR ABACON
24304 GERODIAS, EMELY NANINI
24305 GERODIAS, GERMAINE PABLO
24306 GERODIAS, NIEL MABATO-AN
24307 GERODIAS, SHERYL TOROBA
24308 GEROMIANO, DARIO GRATE
24309 GEROMO, KYLE KRISTIAN JAY ISAW
24310 GEROMO, MARK NIEL RAGA
24311 GERON, CHARLES LANGAMAN
24312 GERON, KIMBERLY JOY MONDALA
24313 GERON, REYGINE REGUNTON
24314 GERONA, ABIGAIL ARELA
24315 GERONA, ANDREA AMOR SALIENTE
24316 GERONA, DANICA TORRATO
24317 GERONA, DOMINIC PUDA
24318 GERONA, GAYRENE DONGITO
24319 GERONA, GIANELLE CAÑEGA
24320 GERONA, HELMER BIOL
24321 GERONA, MARIA VICTORIA HAGURILES
24322 GERONA, VIA BERNADETTE ALMONTE
24323 GERONCA, BETZIE PEARL DOCTO
24324 GERONCA, MA TRINIA MAGLASANG
24325 GERONDA, EMILY PERUNA
24326 GERONDA, FLORIO MAASIN
24327 GERONDIO, JEAH RETIZA
24328 GERONGA, JAN ARTHUR SADIA
24329 GERONILLA, JERRY JR ASIS
24330 GERONIMO, ABEL ARBUES
24331 GERONIMO, BENICIO EDGARDO III CAYETANO
24332 GERONIMO, JIMWEL PAYA
24333 GERONIMO, JONAH RONDAEL
24334 GERONIMO, JOSHUA QUERIJERO
24335 GERONIMO, MARIO LOZANO
24336 GERONIMO, MARY ANNE JOY DIMARUCUT
24337 GERONIMO, RAFFY AGUSTIN
24338 GERONIMO, ROWEL GRUMO
24339 GEROSANIB, PERLY VILLANUEVA
24340 GEROY, CLARENCE JEAN ALBOS
24341 GERPACIO, JAMAICA PENALES
24342 GERTOS, CLARISSA BARCENAL
24343 GERVACIO, ARNEL ABIÑO
24344 GERVACIO, CORNELIA DIÑOZO
24345 GERVACIO, JOYLYN PALAPAR
24346 GERVACIO, MAHJID CUERVO
24347 GERVACIO, MYDEE OLANO
24348 GERVERO, JOHNESSA MAY CINCO
24349 GERVISE, MARIA CELINA BULAN
24350 GESALAN, ISABEL DEJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 489 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24351 GESITE, GLENN PANTARAS
24352 GESLANI, LEA CANCINO
24353 GESMAN, SHYL-AN MAE BASALAN
24354 GESMUNDO, GAUD HOMER YUSORES
24355 GESMUNDO, JAYCEL ARANGUREN
24356 GESMUNDO, JEFFERSON GUBAN
24357 GESOLGON, MYLA
24358 GESTA, APPLE MAE DULGUIME
24359 GESTA, FLORABEL SILVA
24360 GESTA, JUDY-ANN LUNA
24361 GESTA, ROMVIE JAMES SOCAYRE
24362 GESTALAO, KHENLY JOHN
24363 GESTIADA, CHRISTINE PELESORES
24364 GESTIADA, MARK NOEL GROYON
24365 GESTIDO, APPLE GIGANTONE
24366 GESULGON, ANNE PATRIZ GUEVARRA
24367 GESULGON, NERYL BARBAS
24368 GETALAGA, ARMIE JOY BARADIO
24369 GETALLA, DARIEL KIM BULAT-AG
24370 GETIAYON, CLARISSA JALLORES
24371 GETIDA, JAYROSE BERNAJE
24372 GETIGAN, JIMMY JR TICAR
24373 GETIGAN, JOLYN GAL
24374 GETIGAN, JOSHUA YMMANUELLE CABATINGAN
24375 GETIGAN, NIL JAY LAVENDIA
24376 GETONZO, JOEMIE JANE DALMACIO
24377 GETONZO, ROGELA TANATE
24378 GEVERO, ALLEAH CRESPO
24379 GEVERO, MICHELLE TAGUIBAO
24380 GEVERO, MIRASOL MUCHO
24381 GEVERO, ROLEMAR NIKKA SOLANEO
24382 GEVEROLA, BRYAN JAY POLIQUIT
24383 GEVEROLA, DEVINE CABILLO
24384 GEVEROLA, ELISHA COMALING
24385 GEVEROLA, IRIS GETALLA
24386 GEVESO, RUBY MAR ESMEJARDA
24387 GEYROZAGA, CRISH GELLA
24388 GEÑEBRE, GEMARD JEM PADLAN
24389 GEÑOSO, GERALD CUBIO
24390 GEÑOSO, JORDAN TUELLA
24391 GHANI, SHERWAIN VANCE TOYOKEN
24392 GIAGONIA, JESSIE MONTEALTO
24393 GIAN, MARIE BETH PEPITO
24394 GIANAN, ANGELICA ROSE LLAVE
24395 GIANAN, CAROUSEL TEVES
24396 GIANAN, ERIKA VERCELES
24397 GIANAN, ISABEL ANNE MAZAN
24398 GIANAN, MA CHRISTINA NAA
24399 GIANAN, RYAN MANALANG
24400 GIANGAN, BONIFACIO JR LASTIMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 490 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24401 GIANGAN, CRISTY ANN GOMEZ
24402 GIANGAN, LOWIEDEL DIAZ
24403 GIANGAN, MARJORIE AWID
24404 GIBAGA, RICA JEAN CAÑELAS
24405 GIBAN, NORIELYN CAPALES
24406 GICANA, DIANE DELOTAVO
24407 GICO, HERMHEL PICARRA
24408 GICO, JERREN CORREJADO
24409 GICOLE, REINNA VENNA ORAÑO
24410 GIDA, CLAUDINE TOLENTINO
24411 GIDA, MARIA JANUARIOS ISMAEL
24412 GIDA, RULYNN ANNE DAAN
24413 GIDA, SHAIRYL ELEJORDE
24414 GIDACAN, PRINCESS DAIAN ROSAS
24415 GIDAYAWAN, JACQUELINE ORONGAN
24416 GIDOC, GISELLE GELUA
24417 GIDUCOS, MICKY ESCARAN
24418 GIERZA, AIBELYN SUMAGAYSAY
24419 GIGABINI, FAITH JOY STA ROSA
24420 GIGANTANA, ALLEAH MAE MACADAY
24421 GIGANTANA, CHRISTOPHER RAE BAUTISTA
24422 GIGANTANA, MARY JOYCE MACALALAD
24423 GIGANTE, LORVINA TEMPORAL
24424 GIGANTE, MARJELYN PEPITO
24425 GIGANTE, ROMYLYN JUMANTOC
24426 GIGANTE, SHELLA MAE BATICTIC
24427 GIGANTO, EDGARDO DENOSTA
24428 GIGANTO, JESSAMAE GALIDO
24429 GIGANTO, LORNA GRACE LEGANTO
24430 GIGANTONE, MARCELINO JR GUPIT
24431 GIGER, VON MARC DE BALUCOS
24432 GIGJE, CLARICE ROTA
24433 GIGJE, SUSHMITA BARBAS
24434 GIL, JUDY ANN AMASOLA
24435 GIL, PEARLYN JOY ACANTO
24436 GILAGA, JULIUS ESTALANE
24437 GILBA, MARY JOY DEOPIDO
24438 GILBERO, HARVIN JAY ALESTRE
24439 GILBERO, JASON DAYONDON
24440 GILBERO, LYCO PAULO PONCE
24441 GILBUENA, JEAN DELA TORRE
24442 GILBUENA, JENNY OFTANA
24443 GILBUENA, PRESCILA GELLA
24444 GILDO, JOHN MARK BALURAN
24445 GILE, ROSELYN GUELAS
24446 GILE, WILFRED LEDAMA
24447 GILHANG, LHINEVER TUBAT
24448 GILIG, DILL RUSHEL ARONG
24449 GILLA, VANNESA CABUDBUD
24450 GILLADO, JANILO BALANCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 491 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24451 GILLADO, VANESSA ALILLO
24452 GILLANG, VALERIE JOY ORDANEL
24453 GILLE, JOVELYN
24454 GILLEGO, JULIUS RINZ BOMBITA
24455 GILLES, LAILANIE BACLAS
24456 GILLESANIA, WAYNE GIEIA MILLAMENA
24457 GILLO, ANA FRANCIS ASNA
24458 GILLONA, JEFFERSON TAGARO
24459 GILO, ALEXANDER JR DELARMENTE
24460 GILO, FETTY JAMIS
24461 GILO, JESSICA GINEZ
24462 GILOÑGOS, ELNA DAWN OGATIS
24463 GILVES, MARY ANN SALVA
24464 GIMANG, LIZA MAE CARBONILLA
24465 GIMANTOG, JUDY ANN TUBONGBANUA
24466 GIMEDA, HASPE ROCO
24467 GIMENA, JERELYN MAE FAJARDO
24468 GIMENA, KAREN LLONA
24469 GIMENA, MARIANE QUITALEG
24470 GIMENA, REZYL ANNE SUNDAYON
24471 GIMENEZ, ANGELICA SECRETARIA
24472 GIMENEZ, MARY ANN AQUE
24473 GIMENO, ALLEN KEN JARDELEZA
24474 GIMENO, APRIL LOVE ENRIQUEZ
24475 GIMENO, MICHELLE BERNN DULCE
24476 GIMENO, ROGELIO JR RAMIREZ
24477 GIMONGALA, MARIEN GEYROZAGA
24478 GIMOROS, JAICHA MINGAY
24479 GIMOTEA, FRERIE GEGRIMAL
24480 GIMOTEA, QUENNIE LOU BARONA
24481 GIMOTO, RAFFY JAKOSALEM
24482 GIMPAYA, ROGER ALMIROL
24483 GIMPAYA, RUSSEL JOHN VELASCO
24484 GIMPAYAN, MIDE RABE
24485 GINE, RENERIO II GACILAN
24486 GINES, MARY ALTHEA DIANNE LAPRADES
24487 GINEZ, MA PAOLA LOU ROSGAL
24488 GINEZ, PENAFLOR BACANI
24489 GINGCO, KATRINKA JANE DULACA
24490 GINGCO, MARY FLOR SUNIEGA
24491 GINGONE, AZENITTEE BALQUIN
24492 GINGOYON, ESTELLA TENEBROSO
24493 GIOLAGON, KIMBERLY MATEO
24494 GIPA, RHINA SALVE BALO
24495 GIPA, ZHA-ZHA MAGNOLIA BELTRAN
24496 GIRAO, JANINE KASSANDRA CATER
24497 GIRASOL, ZARUJO CALINGACION
24498 GIRAY, CHRISTINE JOY SAPA
24499 GIRAY, DJHOANA JOLOAN
24500 GIRAY, MHILES ESMENDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 492 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24501 GIRAY, SALVADOR ADARAYAN
24502 GIRON, CEYLON BALONDO
24503 GIRON, CHERRY ANN HEPANA
24504 GIRON, JAZEL PEARL AGUACITO
24505 GIRON, MICHELLE ANGELA BELLO
24506 GISALAN, AURELIO LOPEZ
24507 GISALAN, MICAH RUBIO
24508 GISULTURA, JOVY BAYLOSIS
24509 GITANES, JENIE HINAMPAS
24510 GITO, HANNAH KRISHIA DELA ROSA
24511 GLANG, GLYNES ANN SUMALPONG
24512 GLEE, DENISE SHAIRA BACUDO
24513 GLEMAO, MELISSA LOPEZ
24514 GLENA, ANDREA MAE VELASQUEZ
24515 GLICO, MIKEE
24516 GLICO, VINCENT RITZE GEMAO
24517 GLIFONEA, JOHN LOIS CANELA
24518 GLIFONEA, KRISSET ANN FRADEJAS
24519 GLINO, REGINE PORTIA MARTINEZ
24520 GLOBIO, NEENA RIZA LOPEZ
24521 GLODO, MAUREEN LAGASCA
24522 GLODOVE, ARRA MAE TAÑOLA
24523 GLODOVE, MARK LAGUARDIA
24524 GLOMAR, FRANCIS GAMALO
24525 GLOR, SHEILA MAE ESTRAÑERO
24526 GLORIA, CHRISTINE JOY ADENIT
24527 GLORIA, GELLIE DE MESA
24528 GLORIA, JAN EXCELLSIS VALENZUELA
24529 GLORIA, JOHN CARLO VIRREY
24530 GLORIA, MARIA KATRINA SUAREZ
24531 GLORIA, MARY GRACE VALMERA
24532 GLORIA, SHAINA MAY APOSTOL
24533 GLORIANE, ALFRED GEORGE
24534 GLORIANI, ZHENALIE MAE BINAUHAN
24535 GLORIOSO, CHARLENE BALDEMORO
24536 GLORIOSO, DENNISE LAZARO
24537 GLORIOSO, MARICON BALONZO
24538 GLOVA, GERALD MOROD
24539 GLUDO, MAYLA CANTUBA
24540 GO, ANDREA BIANCA SALES
24541 GO, CHELLA MONTEHERMOSO
24542 GO, CLAIRE GARNETTE GARCIA
24543 GO, DIANA TUTOR
24544 GO, JESSICA ZITA
24545 GO, MARGAUX GONZALES
24546 GO, MARY ANN JOI OCAMPO
24547 GO, MARY JANE PUTOR
24548 GO, MELKY DIZON
24549 GO, NIÑA ABEGAIL ELOISA TAMAYO
24550 GO, SYDRIL SHANE MATER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 493 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24551 GO, WILLY PIZON
24552 GOBRES, ROSE ANN DOMINGO
24553 GOBRIS, KATHLEEN CASULLA
24554 GOC-ONG, ANN CATHERINE BULAWAN
24555 GOC-ONG, ARCHIE PASILANG
24556 GOC-ONG, DARLENE VILLACORTE
24557 GOC-ONG, JHONALICE ARDOÑA
24558 GOC-ONG, JOHN CLYDE COLOMER
24559 GOC-ONG, MC JOHN INSIK
24560 GOCE, JULIEMARIE DELA FUENTE
24561 GOCE, MARIANE DEYPUYART
24562 GOCO, CANDY RABI
24563 GOCO, JUDY MAR LINAS
24564 GODA, ANNE JHEEL JOYCE FANER
24565 GODAGOD, RUBY TACIO
24566 GODARIDO, JEZA MAE NAMUAG
24567 GODELOSAO, JESSEL CERELIGIA
24568 GODELOSAO, REJEAN ALERIA
24569 GODEN, JULIETA GILO
24570 GODES, IVY GRACE PAVO
24571 GODEZANO, MAY ANN DAMAULAO
24572 GODIENES, EUNICE NICOLE
24573 GODIN, MARIE OGARDO
24574 GODINEZ, AIVIE RODRIGO
24575 GODINEZ, GILDA MALAYO
24576 GODINEZ, MARIEL LUCMAN
24577 GODINEZ, MELVIN
24578 GODIO, GYE LYNNE TIMAN
24579 GODOY, ANGELENE FAME TEODOSIO
24580 GODOY, GIAN PAOLO BONIFACIO
24581 GODOY, MARIA EULA LALAINE SAN ANTONIO
24582 GODOY, PRINCESS RHONALLA ANACION
24583 GOGO, BENZAR SINALILING
24584 GOH, CHUI LING VILLAFUERTE
24585 GOHANGNA, AMIE MUGAL
24586 GOHETIA, FLOREDA CALUBAG
24587 GOHIL, JESSIE SUAREZ
24588 GOHILING, JEFFERSON MERCADO
24589 GOIS, JOHN ABETT GRASPELA
24590 GOJAR, PAUL JOHN
24591 GOJAR, SHEENA GLORIANE
24592 GOJIT, LYRA GIME
24593 GOJIT, NOELA GELOTIN
24594 GOJO, ANGELICA BERMEJO
24595 GOJO CRUZ, JOHN BENEDICT CRUZ
24596 GOKOTANO, LOREN TANILON
24597 GOLANDRINA, CRISTIAN CARL ANTIPASADO
24598 GOLANE, JENNEY CABER
24599 GOLANGAYAN, APPLE MANGONON
24600 GOLE CRUZ, SUNSHINE DEATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 494 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24601 GOLES, CHARLINE BALCITA
24602 GOLES, FEMIE CARTAGENA
24603 GOLES, SHANELY MAE CASTRODES
24604 GOLEZ, ARNEL SERONDO
24605 GOLEZ, HELEN
24606 GOLEZ, THERESA SALEM
24607 GOLFO, JOCELYN DESWASIDO
24608 GOLGOTA, ROMEL BUBAN
24609 GOLIFARDO, ALFREDO JR MADAMAY
24610 GOLIMLIM, KIRBY ALBERCA
24611 GOLING, ASLIAH REGARO
24612 GOLISAO, KIM COLITA
24613 GOLLENA, MARY ANDREA MANDO
24614 GOLO, JEVEMA GRACE ERIDA
24615 GOLONG, MARISOL AVILA
24616 GOLONG, ROSALINA RAMIREZ
24617 GOLORAN, JESSA BARRIOS
24618 GOLORAN, MARIA NICOLE CURATO
24619 GOLOSINDA, DESIREE OMAPAS
24620 GOLOSINO, ALEX CAÑO
24621 GOLOSINO, ELTON JOHN VALMORIA
24622 GOLOSINO, JENNETTE CARILIMDILIMAN
24623 GOLOSINO, NIÑO SITOY
24624 GOLOSINO, REMIE ANN SARAH BASA
24625 GOLVIN, SHARON ROSE LIBRANDO
24626 GOM-O, MARGIE LAGAWAD
24627 GOMAMPONG, AISAH MAGDARA
24628 GOMANGAN, SILMA PISONG
24629 GOMBOC, NOLI JR JIMENEZ
24630 GOMERA, ALLEN JOHN MORALES
24631 GOMERA, NATHANIEL DORUYA
24632 GOMERA, NELSON JR DAYONDON
24633 GOMEZ, ABEGAIL CORTEZ
24634 GOMEZ, ADORNES TURING
24635 GOMEZ, AIZA TUTOR
24636 GOMEZ, ARIEL YAUN
24637 GOMEZ, BRYAN ACE BALIAT
24638 GOMEZ, CHARISH ROSETE
24639 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA JANDAYAN
24640 GOMEZ, CLAIRE CABUCANA
24641 GOMEZ, CRISTINEE BUENSUCESO
24642 GOMEZ, ERIKA OBIADO
24643 GOMEZ, FEREEN JENA FALCIS
24644 GOMEZ, FRITZ JULS CANTIGA
24645 GOMEZ, GLENN ESTARES
24646 GOMEZ, HAROLD IGNATIUS SARTIN
24647 GOMEZ, HELNER IDJAO
24648 GOMEZ, JENGER CATAN
24649 GOMEZ, JENNICA JAYNE VILLAMOR
24650 GOMEZ, JOHN PAUL ARIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 495 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24651 GOMEZ, JOHN ROBERT DOYDOY
24652 GOMEZ, JOMERL IPANAG
24653 GOMEZ, JOSEPH CAPONGPONGAN
24654 GOMEZ, JOVIE ANN LABADOR
24655 GOMEZ, JUNVIC BUCAR
24656 GOMEZ, JUSTINE CARL TULABOT
24657 GOMEZ, KIER MAR BARRIOS
24658 GOMEZ, KRISTHONY JUNE TOLEDO
24659 GOMEZ, LIRIO MERCADO
24660 GOMEZ, MAE ANN IRABON
24661 GOMEZ, MARC NELSON MALAZARTE
24662 GOMEZ, MARIA PATRICIA YANGA
24663 GOMEZ, MARIEL KAYE ANN ARDEZA
24664 GOMEZ, MARINELLE BACUÑO
24665 GOMEZ, MARINHELA HAIDEE LUSUNG
24666 GOMEZ, MARK JAYSON HUELVA
24667 GOMEZ, MARY ANN TAGAPIA
24668 GOMEZ, MAY ROSE LORIEGA
24669 GOMEZ, MELCAH RUBIO
24670 GOMEZ, MELINDA ROSALES
24671 GOMEZ, MERINELLE JANE ALEGRE
24672 GOMEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO CASTIL
24673 GOMEZ, MICHELLE TULIAO
24674 GOMEZ, NOEMI SORIANO
24675 GOMEZ, REA ESCORIAL
24676 GOMEZ, RECHELLE NAVARRO
24677 GOMEZ, RICO JAN CORTON
24678 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE MACAPAGAL
24679 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE QUINTO
24680 GOMEZ, ROCILO LANOY
24681 GOMEZ, ROSA JANE NOVICIO
24682 GOMEZ, RUBY JIMENEZ
24683 GOMEZ, RUTH DEL ROSARIO
24684 GOMEZ, SAN PEARL PEREZ
24685 GOMEZ, SUNNY BOY PEDILO
24686 GOMISONG, DIANNE PANOY
24687 GOMISONG, JENNY ROSE GONZAGA
24688 GOMO, SHAIRA MAIVE CONSIGNA
24689 GOMOLON, REGINA ALEXA BUSCANO
24690 GOMOLOY, LIZA CLEAR CUENCA
24691 GOMONIT, JESSAH SECHICO
24692 GOMONIT, MERRILL BRAZA
24693 GOMONIT, RHEA TORRES
24694 GONATO, JAN WILLIAMMAE CHESKA BURDIS
24695 GONATO, JENNARIE BUCOL
24696 GONAYON, CHARISMA JAE BALIGOD
24697 GONDAO, REMELYN FEROLIN
24698 GONEO, JOEBERT GLOMAR
24699 GONGOB, CHRISTINE OCHEA
24700 GONGOB, JEA EMPINADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 496 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24701 GONGOB, REYNALDO JR ALESING
24702 GONGON, ARJIE OROS
24703 GONGONA, IESA ANGELA RUFINO
24704 GONGORA, ALGIELYCCA ALPOS
24705 GONGORA, MA VALENTINA
24706 GONIA, MERRIECHEL SAAVEDRA
24707 GONIABO, JEA PUERTO
24708 GONITO, MAICA DENISSE LOPEZ
24709 GONITO, NORALYN GONZALES
24710 GONO, GLYDEL MAE PUSA
24711 GONO, JENNY DIAZ
24712 GONO, JOANA PAULINE MANGULABNAN
24713 GONOWON, ROWENA SAQUILLO
24714 GONSAY, LEMAR KING MALINAB
24715 GONTEÑAS, GEZELLE GEE CAÑADA
24716 GONZAGA, AIZA MAE SALUDARES
24717 GONZAGA, AL REYMOND LETRADA
24718 GONZAGA, ALFA MAE CASIMIRO
24719 GONZAGA, ANDREI JOSHUA LOZANO
24720 GONZAGA, ANGELITO QUITO
24721 GONZAGA, ANTONIO JR BEDUYA
24722 GONZAGA, ARCHIE ABAWAG
24723 GONZAGA, CARLY JEAN MIAO
24724 GONZAGA, CYRIL JANE REMERATA
24725 GONZAGA, DIANNE GRACE GALANZA
24726 GONZAGA, DIOSANIE GABUT
24727 GONZAGA, EDIELYN PAGLINAWAN
24728 GONZAGA, ERWIN RETUYA
24729 GONZAGA, FREDDIE PARCIA
24730 GONZAGA, GRETCHEN NIPA
24731 GONZAGA, JANALVAE MANCIA
24732 GONZAGA, JASMIN MEDRANO
24733 GONZAGA, JEAN DAÑOSO
24734 GONZAGA, JENNY GUINSON
24735 GONZAGA, JEREMIAH DAVID REMPERAS
24736 GONZAGA, JOVETTE OBAS
24737 GONZAGA, JUNZON MARK DIADULA
24738 GONZAGA, KAREN CABANSI
24739 GONZAGA, KRISIA JANE GEAGONIA
24740 GONZAGA, LISETTE DIMAANO
24741 GONZAGA, MA ELISA NUÑEZ
24742 GONZAGA, MARIA BELINDA JUANITES
24743 GONZAGA, MARVELYN VELASCO
24744 GONZAGA, MARY JEAN ESCABARTE
24745 GONZAGA, MONALEZA MABUGAY
24746 GONZAGA, ROSE BE MIAO
24747 GONZAGA, ROZEL TRABAJADA
24748 GONZAGA, SAMUEL PATAMBANG
24749 GONZAGA, SLAND MAE DELOS REYES
24750 GONZAGA, THERESE RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 497 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24751 GONZAGA, VANMARK BORDADO
24752 GONZAL, KING PHILIP CHING
24753 GONZALES, ALEC BENJUR MALABONGA
24754 GONZALES, ANA MARIE PIGAR
24755 GONZALES, ANDREA REIKO VILLANUEVA
24756 GONZALES, ANDREI BENABESE
24757 GONZALES, ANGELA LOVELY CAMACHO
24758 GONZALES, ANGELICA ACOSTA
24759 GONZALES, ANGELICA MARIANO
24760 GONZALES, ANNA MARIE GALANG
24761 GONZALES, ANTHONY ACE SIERRA
24762 GONZALES, BETHLEHEM NEPOMUCENO
24763 GONZALES, CAMILLE MAGCALAS
24764 GONZALES, CHARISSE ANNE SOLANO
24765 GONZALES, CHARLIE CABAÑERO
24766 GONZALES, CHARRY PADILLA
24767 GONZALES, COLEEN IRISH GARRA
24768 GONZALES, CRISTINA BANTANG
24769 GONZALES, CRISTINA CAPILI
24770 GONZALES, CRISTINA VICENTE
24771 GONZALES, CRISTINE MAE ESMENDA
24772 GONZALES, CYRIL CLAIRE AQUINO
24773 GONZALES, DERICK RAY ARANETA
24774 GONZALES, DIANE CLARISSE ARTANA
24775 GONZALES, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
24776 GONZALES, DIOVELYN SARTE
24777 GONZALES, EDDEN JOYCE BINGIL
24778 GONZALES, EHXELL LANDICHO
24779 GONZALES, ELIZABETH SALVADOR
24780 GONZALES, ETHEL DE GUZMAN
24781 GONZALES, EVELYN CORTEZ
24782 GONZALES, FAITH HOPE CAJENTA
24783 GONZALES, FRANKLIN LUCIANO
24784 GONZALES, GENOVIVA BAEL
24785 GONZALES, GERLYN DELA ROSA
24786 GONZALES, HAZEL GRACE GAMBOA
24787 GONZALES, HAZEL JANE VIGILIA
24788 GONZALES, HELEN REYES
24789 GONZALES, HYDEE GALLOS
24790 GONZALES, ILDEFONSO III ULEP
24791 GONZALES, IRIS MURIALLE PREMAYLON
24792 GONZALES, JAN ELAINE BALBUENA
24793 GONZALES, JANNELLE MARCH NOSIL
24794 GONZALES, JAY ANN IBAÑEZ
24795 GONZALES, JAYCEL LARA
24796 GONZALES, JAZEL MICAH SECO
24797 GONZALES, JELYN MAY SAL
24798 GONZALES, JENEFER ARIEM
24799 GONZALES, JENIEFER DELOY
24800 GONZALES, JENNELYN FULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 498 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24801 GONZALES, JENNIFER LARDIZABAL
24802 GONZALES, JERICHO VISITACION
24803 GONZALES, JEROME DIMARUCUT
24804 GONZALES, JERWIN PISON
24805 GONZALES, JESELL RECIO
24806 GONZALES, JESZAMAE SUMALPONG
24807 GONZALES, JEWEL DIANE SORIANO
24808 GONZALES, JEWEL LANDER VIRAY
24809 GONZALES, JIZER GENEROSO
24810 GONZALES, JOANNA MAE ALBURO
24811 GONZALES, JOBE ESPOSO
24812 GONZALES, JOEL DEGORIO
24813 GONZALES, JOEMARIE JR MOLEÑO
24814 GONZALES, JOHN CARL LASAP
24815 GONZALES, JOHN MARK ESCALA
24816 GONZALES, JOHN REMON MANDOS
24817 GONZALES, JONNA MAY ALIPIO
24818 GONZALES, JOSEPHINE GAVIOLA
24819 GONZALES, JOVELYN ALINGALAN
24820 GONZALES, JOYCE ANN MAGNO
24821 GONZALES, JUDY ANN DE VERA
24822 GONZALES, JULIE ANNE CAPILITAN
24823 GONZALES, JUMEAL SALARDE
24824 GONZALES, JUVY BIBE
24825 GONZALES, KARLA MARIE GARCIA
24826 GONZALES, KATE ABELENE LAGTO
24827 GONZALES, KESIAKE FIGUEROA
24828 GONZALES, KRISFER ANNE RIVERA
24829 GONZALES, KRISTINE PALTEP
24830 GONZALES, LAARNI UTARA
24831 GONZALES, LEA MAE MONESIT
24832 GONZALES, LESLYN VILLANUEVA
24833 GONZALES, LILETH LEYNES
24834 GONZALES, LORIELYN PACHECO
24835 GONZALES, LOVELY CREZYL ROMERO
24836 GONZALES, LOVELY PEARL JOY BUENAVENTURA
24837 GONZALES, LUCY TENGCO
24838 GONZALES, MARIA CECILIA BULAYO
24839 GONZALES, MARIANE BATAC
24840 GONZALES, MARIDEL JARINA
24841 GONZALES, MARIELLA QUILALA
24842 GONZALES, MARION JOYCE CUSTODIO
24843 GONZALES, MARISSA JACANG
24844 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY ACUNIN
24845 GONZALES, MARTIN REY JR SORIANO
24846 GONZALES, MARVIN CHRISTIAN DELFIN
24847 GONZALES, MARY ANGEL ANCHETA
24848 GONZALES, MARY ANN CAMILING
24849 GONZALES, MARY CRISELDA BARABAS
24850 GONZALES, MARY CRISS DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 499 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24851 GONZALES, MARY KEITH BITONG
24852 GONZALES, MARY ROSE SANTIAGO
24853 GONZALES, MAYBELL CAPISTRANO
24854 GONZALES, MEGG BACARO
24855 GONZALES, MICAH ELLA RAMOS
24856 GONZALES, MICKAELLA PERDON
24857 GONZALES, MONICA NICOLE CLETO
24858 GONZALES, NELSON PABUAYA
24859 GONZALES, NEOME ROSE GABRIEL
24860 GONZALES, NORALYN SAULO
24861 GONZALES, NORIE JEAN TACLAS
24862 GONZALES, NORLY GRACE OGATIS
24863 GONZALES, PAULA JANE PANDI
24864 GONZALES, PAULO MIGUEL LAPITAN
24865 GONZALES, PHILMAR MIRAN
24866 GONZALES, PRINCESS DIANNE BALANAY
24867 GONZALES, RACHEL FRANCISCO
24868 GONZALES, RACHEL MANCAO
24869 GONZALES, RANDA SHELLA MAGNO
24870 GONZALES, RAY SPENCER MACALAGUING
24871 GONZALES, RELLY MAR MANLAWE
24872 GONZALES, REMIA JOY VALENTE
24873 GONZALES, REMILYN SAPUNTO
24874 GONZALES, RENEIN JAUSAN
24875 GONZALES, REY MARF ABRIGANA
24876 GONZALES, REYCHELLE BULAO
24877 GONZALES, REYMOND MINGUITA
24878 GONZALES, RIZALYN MAMACLAY
24879 GONZALES, ROBIE AN MACATIVO
24880 GONZALES, ROCELLE SUPREMO
24881 GONZALES, ROMELYN
24882 GONZALES, RONALD ANCHETA
24883 GONZALES, RONALYN HISMAN
24884 GONZALES, ROSE ANN LINGCODO
24885 GONZALES, ROSEANNE ROJAS
24886 GONZALES, ROXANIE GALLOS
24887 GONZALES, RUEMIE PEGA
24888 GONZALES, SHAINA MAE ORANZA
24889 GONZALES, SHARMAINE TERRENAL
24890 GONZALES, SHEILA MARIE REMECIO
24891 GONZALES, SHIELA MAY OGRIMEN
24892 GONZALES, STEPHANIE BARIEN
24893 GONZALES, STEVEN LOUIE DIONEDA
24894 GONZALES, TRISHA MAE CARAAN
24895 GONZALES, VILMAR SAHALI
24896 GONZALES, WILO CASERO
24897 GONZALES, YSMAEL III BUNDALIAN
24898 GONZALEZ, KATHRYN GLORY DEVELLERES
24899 GONZALEZ, MARY LYN FRANCISCO
24900 GONZALO, CHARMAINE FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 500 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24901 GONZALO, JACKIELYN MAGALIAO
24902 GONZALO, JORDAN REYES
24903 GONZALOS, IRISH LAMOSTE
24904 GONZALVO, GINALYN DONATO
24905 GONZALVO, RUSHELLE INDICIO
24906 GOOBAN, GLAIZA IMARIE DULANSI
24907 GOON, CHARITY LANNE MAGUIWE
24908 GOPET, ESTEPANIE TIO
24909 GOPEZ, JAMAICA WIJANGCO
24910 GOPIO, ANTONIO JR ILUSTRISIMO
24911 GOPIO, RENALYN MERCADER
24912 GORDEVILLA, ALJOHN PUEDAN
24913 GORDO, CIARA SHANE BISNAR
24914 GORDO, GLADYS RESULTA
24915 GORDO, NELLY ANN TAGNIPES
24916 GORDO, RONA MEE FRIAS
24917 GORDOLA, NOELIZA SINOGBA
24918 GORDON, CHERRY ANN GABUAT
24919 GORDON, REA GUZMAN
24920 GORDON, ROSE FRELYN MAE ESTAÑERO
24921 GORDONAS, ZHALAMOR ABUELO
24922 GORE, FELIPE JR DAQUIADO
24923 GORES, JESSICA SALUD
24924 GORGE, SHIELLA MAE BUGHAO
24925 GORGOD, JOMEL HERMOSA
24926 GORGONIA, JESSICA GICA
24927 GORGONIA, LESLY ROSE GOREMBALEM
24928 GORGONIA, RAMIL JR VERANO
24929 GORGONIO, MARK LEVI BITOR
24930 GORGONIO, REGGIE VILLARUEL
24931 GORIO, SHIELA MAE TUTO
24932 GORION, KARL ANGELO ZETA
24933 GORNES, RHEALYN HAPA
24934 GORNEZ, CHARLIE RODRIGUEZ
24935 GORNEZ, DANIEL GABRIEL BILOCURA
24936 GORNEZ, JOSELITO LENDIO
24937 GORNEZ, LORENCE BACTOL
24938 GOROBAT, SHENNA AMOR RUIZ
24939 GORON, DIANNE GRACE ESCUADRA
24940 GORONAL, JAY-AR BON
24941 GOROSPE, ANNIE PANGILINAN
24942 GOROSPE, DIMPLE JANE ZULUETA
24943 GOROSPE, GB BIALA
24944 GOROSPE, GRACIELLE IVY VILLANUEVA
24945 GOROSPE, LADY DIANNE CABELLO
24946 GOROSPE, LHEA HADUC
24947 GOROSPE, MARIA ANNA GRACIA MAGANA
24948 GOROSPE, MELVIN BALDIRAY
24949 GORPIDO, SHERLIE PASIMOS
24950 GORRA, JASON JOSHUA MAYAGMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 501 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24951 GORRA, LENEOS PG JOHN PADERO
24952 GORRE, ELMARIE RONQUILLO
24953 GORRE, GELYN RAFAEL
24954 GORRE, LEAH MAE LANOS
24955 GORRE, MICHAEL ANFERNEE ALFONSO
24956 GORRE, RAJANAH CARMEL MANTO
24957 GORTAYO, KENTH LLOYD MANTIQUILLA
24958 GOSE, DENMARK MALLO
24959 GOSE, JEROME AVENDAÑO
24960 GOSILATAR, HELEN GUELA
24961 GOTE, NASBIAH MUSTAPHA
24962 GOTERA, GAY HYACYNTH JAGOLINO
24963 GOTERA, JESSA PEREZ
24964 GOTGOTAO, JHOMARIE JAVILLO
24965 GOTICO, GWEN ASTRID DE BELEN
24966 GOTIS, GINO REY NAPILI
24967 GOTUBAT, JAIME JR CATOR
24968 GOYENA, SHEENNA HIPOS
24969 GOYLAN, MARICEL OMPOC
24970 GOZARIN, LESLIE BALANSAY
24971 GOZON, ALESOL CAPAYCAPAY
24972 GOZON, BERNADETH DE GUZMAN
24973 GOZON, CHERRIE ALCANTARA
24974 GOZON, JHANDY GERODIAS
24975 GOZON, MARIANIE AMORIN
24976 GOZON, MARK JUNE JUPISTA
24977 GOZON, RHEA LYNN ESPINOZA
24978 GOZON, RUTH DIVA
24979 GOZUN, DENISSE ISABELLE OCAMPO
24980 GOZUN, SARAH JANE NOSAL
24981 GRABILLO, MA EDLYN DADULLA
24982 GRABILLO, MARJORIE ESTIL
24983 GRACELA, JENNEFER LAGANG
24984 GRACIA, JOHN SERON
24985 GRACIA, PRINCESS ANGELIKA QUIÑONES
24986 GRACIA, RANCY ANN BACSAL
24987 GRACIADAS, SHARMAINE ERIESO
24988 GRACILLA, JEANN GILLEGO
24989 GRACILLA, MADEL GAMIS
24990 GRADO, RELIETO TARONG
24991 GRAFANE, OLIVIA ANDALEZA
24992 GRAFE, MAE MARGARETTE GENODEPANON
24993 GRAFILO, DENIELLE DIANE DELA CRUZ
24994 GRAGANTA, GLAMOUR FE LORENZANA
24995 GRAGASIN, AGUSTINA MEDIOS
24996 GRAGASIN, CHERYL RIVERA
24997 GRAGASIN, KATRINE ROSE ESTABILLO
24998 GRAGASIN, KUH OJE YLLA OSIAS
24999 GRAGASIN, NIÑA PUNTALAN
25000 GRAGEDA, JEANNE NICOLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 502 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25001 GRAJO, JONA STO DOMINGO
25002 GRAMA, TERESITA NAAGAS
25003 GRAMATICA, JOYCE SIAROT
25004 GRAMPA, WENNIE CINCO
25005 GRAN, JESSA MAE MANTIQUILLA
25006 GRAN, RECHELLE MARIE LAGRIA
25007 GRANADA, CHRISTINE ANGELIE CUEVAS
25008 GRANADA, CLARISSA RESMA
25009 GRANADA, GENEVIEVE VICERA
25010 GRANADA, HONEY MARIGEO JUNTILLA
25011 GRANADA, IJADE TOLEDO
25012 GRANADA, JAYJAY ADVINCULA
25013 GRANADA, LAIDEN MORGA
25014 GRANADA, MAE SHANNE JANE CAGADAS
25015 GRANADA, MARIA ISABEL DELA CRUZ
25016 GRANADA, MARIAN NELD DE VILLA
25017 GRANADA, MARY PAUL NUÑEZ
25018 GRANADA, MELISSA MONDEJAR
25019 GRANADA, OBED SULIT
25020 GRANADA, PATRICIA GENEVI VILA
25021 GRANADA, RECHELLE JOY SINGUELAS
25022 GRANADA, WARREN MARQUEZ
25023 GRANADEROS, EDIZA REAZON
25024 GRANADEROS, ELVIE PENIONES
25025 GRANADEROS, JHONRIL ALCAZAREN
25026 GRANADO, CRISEL FLORENCE NAYVE
25027 GRANADO, PRINCESS JOY PICASO
25028 GRANADO, SHEINA JERARUM
25029 GRANALE, JOELLE MARIE OCAMPO
25030 GRANDE, CHRISTINE GRACE TADLANG
25031 GRANDE, FAYE ABCDE PERLORA
25032 GRANDE, GERLIE VENEZUELA
25033 GRANDEZ, MAYBE MAGAT
25034 GRANGOS, AZALLEYA GENE PINEDA
25035 GRANIL, EDCEL PORLUCAS
25036 GRANIL, MANUEL JR COSTALES
25037 GRANIL, OLIVIA GRACE SOLIMAN
25038 GRANTOS, NORVEN BORABO
25039 GRANTOZA, ANGELICA SALMORIN
25040 GRAPA, ARCELIE SALVA
25041 GRAPA, CHERROBELLE DIVINAGRACIA
25042 GRAPA, PACHE CADUNGOG
25043 GRAPAN, CHERY BUÑAG
25044 GRAPANI, MA TERESA MERCOLITA
25045 GRATA, JESSIE MAE LORAYNA
25046 GRATUITO, KAREN VILLAMOR
25047 GRATUITO, NOVELLE KRIZZA CASTAÑAGA
25048 GRAVADOR, KRISHEIN SUMALPONG
25049 GRAVADOR, RAISA OBEJA
25050 GRAVADOR, ROSELYN BABILONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 503 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25051 GRAVIDEZ, CHARLEMAGNE TABUSO
25052 GRAVILES, JUDY ANN MUNAR
25053 GRAYDA, MC KENDRICK SEBUC
25054 GRAYDA, MIA STEFANIE SEBUC
25055 GRAZA, HABBED SORIANO
25056 GREBIALDE, IRISH BUENSALIDA
25057 GREBIALDE, IVY DE VERA
25058 GRECIA, ALIXI MAE GALON
25059 GRECIA, ANGELICA CAIMAHAN
25060 GRECIA, ANGELIE TAGUIC
25061 GRECIA, BABY JEAN REVILLA
25062 GREFALDE, JESTIN LOUISE KYLE TIMBAL
25063 GREFALDE, RAFAEL VINCENT CORPUZ
25064 GREFIEL, MARIFE ANDALAN
25065 GREGANA, HANNAH LAGUBANA
25066 GREGANA, MERCEDITA TARIAO
25067 GREGO, TIFFANY JOYCE MAGDUA
25068 GREGORE, MARIEL CO
25069 GREGORIO, AIZEL JOY CARISMA
25070 GREGORIO, AMEEN FRANCIA ASISTIO
25071 GREGORIO, ANGELOU ENO
25072 GREGORIO, APRIL LOVE PABALINAS
25073 GREGORIO, APRIL MAE LLANERA
25074 GREGORIO, ARJAMES
25075 GREGORIO, CARISSAMAE LOTA
25076 GREGORIO, CHRISTIAN ARCANGELES
25077 GREGORIO, CHRISTINE CABANSAG
25078 GREGORIO, EMILY JOY OCAMPO
25079 GREGORIO, IVY QUEMADO
25080 GREGORIO, JIMMY CAPIZ
25081 GREGORIO, JONALI REBITO
25082 GREGORIO, LADYLYN DACULA
25083 GREGORIO, LORETA DELA VEGA
25084 GREGORIO, MAE MANCIO
25085 GREGORIO, MANILYN BERDANDINO
25086 GREGORIO, MARK CASIDSID
25087 GREGORIO, MARY JOY DUMANIG
25088 GREGORIO, RACHELLE SIM
25089 GREGORIO, RIZALDY OCAMPO
25090 GREGORIO, RUBELYN PAULINO
25091 GREGORIO, RUTH BERNARDO
25092 GREGORIO, SHAINA DIAZ
25093 GREGORIO, SHEILA MAE CORREA
25094 GREGORIO, THERESE JUNE DOMINGO
25095 GREGORIO, TRISHA ANNE TOLEDO
25096 GREGORIO, VANESSA JANE ABATAYO
25097 GREGORIO, VERNADETH RAMOS
25098 GREGORIO, VIA MACASO
25099 GREMIO, LADY MAY VILLALUZ
25100 GRENCIO, DANICA JOHANA BOGATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 504 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25101 GRENGIA, KEIZEL FAITH DIMASACA
25102 GREPO, KAREN COLEENE ANDAYA
25103 GREPO, PEACHES AIRA DE VILLA
25104 GRESOLA, JUSTINE BALESIADO
25105 GREZOLA, CRISANTO JR CINCO
25106 GRIAR, CHARISSE JOY ESTACION
25107 GRIEGO, GERTRUDE MAYOR
25108 GRIJALDO, MARIA LUZ PEREZ
25109 GRIMALDO, GERLY LAGRIMAS
25110 GRIMALDO, GRACE LAGRIMAS
25111 GRIMALDO, JANEL BUHAT
25112 GRIMALDO, JOHN PHILIP DIMAANDAL
25113 GRIPON, JAYRICKSON FORTUNA
25114 GROBADOR, KATRINA BALUBATA
25115 GROMTHOM, ROBERT BAROLA
25116 GROMTHOM, ROLESON TABBADA
25117 GROMTHOM, ROSALIE TABBADA
25118 GROSPE, JENNY ROSE SANTIAGO
25119 GROSPE, JEZALYN NATIVIDAD
25120 GRUEZO, MARILYN DE GUZMAN
25121 GRULLA, MA GWYNETH ELISE MORATALLA
25122 GRULLO, MAE SHERYL OLALO
25123 GRUMO, ANGEL ROSHER PEDALINO
25124 GRUTA, MARY ANNE IMBING
25125 GRUYAL, DITCHE RUAZA
25126 GUACHE, MARY JANE GABUNA
25127 GUADALUPE, HENRY RUBIO
25128 GUADALUPE, JENNIFER CALLOS
25129 GUADAMOR, KESSY SARDIDO
25130 GUADAYO, JASON SIBAYAN
25131 GUADES, EUGENE PAOLO ZACARIAS
25132 GUADIARIO, FERRYLOU LEBRON
25133 GUAKI, ALDRIN COSTIAN
25134 GUALBERTO, IMMACULATE ANN ANDAYA
25135 GUALEZA, ANN PAMELA FAJE TABORNAL
25136 GUALIZA, WINDELEE GABISAY
25137 GUALVEZ, CHARLENE MAE BARRIA
25138 GUALVEZ, JEFEE ARIATE
25139 GUALVEZ, JENNY ROSE MAGALLONES
25140 GUAMOS, ANGELICA JOY LINGAD
25141 GUAMOS, APRIL PERFECTO
25142 GUAMOS, WILSEN DOLLIE GRACE LINGAD
25143 GUAN, ANGELO CUYOS
25144 GUAN, ELA MAE GUMBAN
25145 GUAN, KRISTELLE MARAVILLA
25146 GUAN, RICKZEL GOCALIN
25147 GUANGCO, AYHRA JANINE BOLTRON
25148 GUANSING, MARYJOYCE CANDY TIBAYAN
25149 GUANSING, MICA POALA ORLANDA
25150 GUANSING, REYANNA PAPILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 505 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25151 GUANSO, JHOANNA HAZEL PALASI
25152 GUANTERO, CHRISTIAN VAN PELIADO
25153 GUANZON, BLESSA ALLYCA GASENDO
25154 GUANZON, CRISTIAN GUILLERMO
25155 GUANZON, ELIEQUIN VILLANUEVA
25156 GUANZON, FLORE ANN TEQUILLO
25157 GUANZON, HONELYN PANIMDIM
25158 GUANZON, JAMES EDWARD MAGTUBO
25159 GUANZON, KEVIN GIL VIRTUSIO
25160 GUANZON, MABELLE ROYO
25161 GUANZON, MARY JEAN ABAYON
25162 GUANZON, NOVIE JOY AGUSTIN
25163 GUANZON, ROWENA RODRIGUEZ
25164 GUARDADOS, HONEYPIE MASAMBO
25165 GUARDAMANO, RUDGIN ERIC MAURIN
25166 GUARDAME, REA SOLOMON
25167 GUARDAPIES, IVEY ALIANSAS
25168 GUARDARIO, MAY JOY MALINAO
25169 GUARDIAN, CARLA GREFALDEO
25170 GUARDIAN, RONINIA DENIEGA
25171 GUARDIANA, AISSA ROSE MAQUILAN
25172 GUARDIANA, YRALIE BAÑADORA
25173 GUARDIANO, JEZIKIEL MOZO
25174 GUARDIANO, REA LOU MENDOZA
25175 GUARIN, AMIELLE ACEL SAMBAJON
25176 GUARIN, DYNA ROSE ALVARADO
25177 GUARIN, JENNIFER BALAGAS
25178 GUARIN, KATHLEEN MEA GALLARDO
25179 GUARIN, LYKA ENITORIO
25180 GUARIN, NIKKA DARLING TISON
25181 GUARIN, PETER KENT PINEDA
25182 GUARIN, ROSETTE MASICAP
25183 GUARIN, SARAH MAE CREBILLO
25184 GUARINO, ASTOR JR DUMANGAS
25185 GUARINO, ELDRICH TOBIAS
25186 GUARINO, JERIZA ANN RETUBIS
25187 GUARISMA, ALBERTO JR DELFIN
25188 GUARO, KRISTEL ANN PANIQUE
25189 GUARRA, IKE SONYR PATRIS
25190 GUARTE, LEAH-MAE DULAY
25191 GUASA, JORELYN DAÑAS
25192 GUASES, JOHN PHILIP ABUYEN
25193 GUASIS, MARIA LORRAINE DE GUZMAN
25194 GUATNO, GLENN JAHRED SUBAAN
25195 GUAVEZ, ISMAEL DELICA
25196 GUAY, GABRIEL JESHURUN CRUZAT
25197 GUAY, GERALDINE BAGUILAT
25198 GUAZON, KIMJO ARWITA
25199 GUAÑIZO, CHRISTIAN JOEDINE MASBATE
25200 GUAÑIZO, HONEY ASCAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 506 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25201 GUAÑIZO, RICA GALORA
25202 GUBA, SHAIRA LYNE LABARES
25203 GUBALANE, NORMELEIN COMALING
25204 GUBAN, ANGELNESS SIENNA GURAY
25205 GUBAN, CHESTER KENT RABINA
25206 GUBAN, HONELYN BULABON
25207 GUBAN, KRISTINE JOY FONTE
25208 GUBAN, NIKKA SAMANTHA NEGRE
25209 GUBAT, CHARMINE CASTILLA
25210 GUBAT, REMIA PAJES
25211 GUBATAN, DEBBIE CLAIRE URBINA
25212 GUBATON, LOURENCE DAME CEDEÑO
25213 GUBOT, EUNICE COLUMBRITES
25214 GUBOT, PRECIOUS CAPIN
25215 GUCE, ANALYN ESPINO
25216 GUCE, JOLINA ESGUERRA
25217 GUCELA, BEVERLY MASAGCA
25218 GUCELA, JAMAICA LAURITO
25219 GUCILATAR, JESSA GERONIMO
25220 GUCOR, LORELEI FLORES
25221 GUDA, JOHN DANIEL PENIERO
25222 GUDELOSAO, JEAN ROSE REQUIERME
25223 GUDEN, IVY MASTE
25224 GUDEN, JESTER MARK
25225 GUDES, MA CONXEDES BAGUIO
25226 GUDINO, CARLITO NAVEA
25227 GUDIS, WENDY KATE POL
25228 GUDITO, MARIA DOREEN IBAY
25229 GUDMALIN, MC JEIR ZAMORAS
25230 GUDOY, ANALIZA WAHIT
25231 GUECO, DIANA PUNO
25232 GUECO, JUNEL DIMATEO
25233 GUECO, PINKY MAE LLENA
25234 GUELA, JOHN PAUL GEROLA
25235 GUELA, SHELLA MARIE BARANDA
25236 GUELAS, DENNETH MAE GELUA
25237 GUELAS, MARK LYNDON GURAY
25238 GUELOS, LORIE EVE MATAAC
25239 GUEMO, ALEXA UBALDE
25240 GUEMO, JERIC HAROCHOC
25241 GUERGIO, JOVY ANNE BALASABAS
25242 GUERRA, IMEE ROSE HERRERO
25243 GUERRA, MARK DARYL OCAMPO
25244 GUERRA, ROCHELLE CAPANGPANGAN
25245 GUERRA, ROVELYN SUAREZ
25246 GUERRA, RUTH BARSOMO
25247 GUERRERO, ABEGAIL ANN ISIDORO
25248 GUERRERO, ANGIE TRAQUEÑA
25249 GUERRERO, DANREY ARINGO
25250 GUERRERO, DIANNE MARIE AMIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 507 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25251 GUERRERO, ERNALYN CUSIT
25252 GUERRERO, EZRA SANDOVAL
25253 GUERRERO, FRANCIA MALBOG
25254 GUERRERO, GIEZEL SAYABOC
25255 GUERRERO, HERLYN PADILLA
25256 GUERRERO, JOREEN ILARDE
25257 GUERRERO, LIZETTE CAUNCERAN
25258 GUERRERO, LOVELY MAE GRAGASIN
25259 GUERRERO, MANUEL FRANCISCO ONIAS
25260 GUERRERO, ROSE ANN AGUSTIN
25261 GUERRERO, VALENCERINA NGAGAN
25262 GUERTA, PRINCESS PEARL OROZCO
25263 GUERZON, CAESAR ENRICO PEPITO
25264 GUERZON, JUDE CLARK ARAGON
25265 GUETAN, MICHAEL FUENSALIDA
25266 GUEVARA, CHARISSE JOY STA ANA
25267 GUEVARA, CHE GAYO
25268 GUEVARA, JERICHO DELA CRUZ
25269 GUEVARA, SHANE KAYE SOMERA
25270 GUEVARA, WENIEL MAE
25271 GUEVARRA, AIRENE LIEZYL BACTAD
25272 GUEVARRA, ALAINE ROSE BOMBITA
25273 GUEVARRA, ALLAN ROLAN DAVID
25274 GUEVARRA, COLINE COSIO
25275 GUEVARRA, DIANE LISING
25276 GUEVARRA, EASTER MARIE SAYCON
25277 GUEVARRA, ED SHERLYN CUMAMAO
25278 GUEVARRA, EL JOHN DE JESUS
25279 GUEVARRA, GABRIEL IRA MANUEL
25280 GUEVARRA, GAILE BERNADETTE DELA ROSA
25281 GUEVARRA, JENNIFER CONCEPCION
25282 GUEVARRA, JEROME APAY
25283 GUEVARRA, JHOSA BONDAD
25284 GUEVARRA, JOLINA SANTOS
25285 GUEVARRA, JUNE CARLO EXCONDE
25286 GUEVARRA, JUSTINE MARRITZ ORAPA
25287 GUEVARRA, KATRINA CALMA
25288 GUEVARRA, KENNETH LAPUZ
25289 GUEVARRA, KYLA EUNISSE ESTRELLA
25290 GUEVARRA, MARIA ELLICHELL FE SALUT
25291 GUEVARRA, MARK ECHIPARE
25292 GUEVARRA, MARVIN RAMOS
25293 GUEVARRA, OWEN KEITH MOJICA
25294 GUEVARRA, RACHEL ARTANA
25295 GUEVARRA, ROXANNE TRISHA VERDADERO
25296 GUEVARRA, RYAN JOSEPH BADDAL
25297 GUEVARRA, RYZA ANNE ASIS
25298 GUEVARRA, SHERILYN HAMBRE
25299 GUEVARRA, WELLA SHEVENE JUMAGDAO
25300 GUHIL, JANESA EHADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 508 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25301 GUIA, KARYL SABILLO
25302 GUIAB, JEMMAH LAXAMANA
25303 GUIABAR, ARBAINE SABDULLAH
25304 GUIABAR, MONHASSER MAPAGAGONG
25305 GUIAL, ROY MOLINA
25306 GUIALAL, CLAEZEM NURILLA
25307 GUIALEL, MARIA NILDA MASMODI
25308 GUIAMAN, HABEB UTTO
25309 GUIAMAT, AL-YASHMAINE KAUTIN
25310 GUIAMAT, GRACE KAMARUDIN
25311 GUIAMILIL, RUFAILA MAYTEM
25312 GUIAN, CHRISTOPHER RYAN UMBAY
25313 GUIANA, ISMAEL TIAO
25314 GUIANAN, DESIREE VILLEGAS
25315 GUIANG, CHRISTIAN DAN SEVILLA
25316 GUIANG, GRACEL DELA TORRE
25317 GUIANG, JESSA JOY BELMONTE
25318 GUIANG, MELBERT FABRIGAS
25319 GUIANG, ZHAREKA ROSALDO
25320 GUIAO, CHRIZELL BUIZA
25321 GUIAO, EPIPHANY MARIE NAELGA
25322 GUIAO, JOHN ALJUHN MERCED
25323 GUIAO, MARIE VIANNEY MATIC
25324 GUIAPAL, NORHIYA ABDULAH
25325 GUIAS, JAMICA GRANADA
25326 GUIAS, LORIEJANE GENEROSO
25327 GUIATES, JANINE SABORIN
25328 GUIAWAN, MYLENE ROSE ADALAY
25329 GUIBAO, JENNIFER CASTIL
25330 GUIBAO, KENNETH TALADUCON
25331 GUIBONE, HAZEL NANO
25332 GUIBONE, LUCY JOY TABANAO
25333 GUICHAPIN, GENWAREN TABUADA
25334 GUICO, ANGELICA MENDOZA
25335 GUICO, MELVIN GUTIERREZ
25336 GUIDABEN, APPLE
25337 GUIDES, JASPER
25338 GUIDEZ, JOCELIN MAE JACA
25339 GUIDO, BLESSED ARJEMA VENTURA
25340 GUILA, RACHELLE GELOMIO
25341 GUILARAN, JOHN MARK DOLUTAN
25342 GUILARAN, LOVELY MAY SELVIDO
25343 GUILE, RANELIO ALON
25344 GUILHUM, MELISSA ASENITA
25345 GUILING, DLOVEL CLAIRE CALDERON
25346 GUILLANO, GLENN TEJERO
25347 GUILLARDA, JOYCE PREDES
25348 GUILLARDO, ZEDREX BADONG
25349 GUILLEM, JACKYLOU LUCEÑO
25350 GUILLEMER, JADE COMPRACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 509 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25351 GUILLEN, AN-JESIEL ARAMO
25352 GUILLEN, CRIS CONGAYO
25353 GUILLEN, CRISTEN JOY TAGUBA
25354 GUILLEN, DIOMAR FABILLAR
25355 GUILLEN, JANINE MARIE SOLIVERES
25356 GUILLEN, JEFF DIAZ
25357 GUILLEN, MARIMA RABE
25358 GUILLEN, MITCHE ANN IRADIEL
25359 GUILLEN, NIKKA JACINTO
25360 GUILLEN, PRENCIS JEAN TOLIBAS
25361 GUILLENA, GEMALYN JUNIO
25362 GUILLENA, VANESA TIMBAL
25363 GUILLERMO, ANABEL MANANSALA
25364 GUILLERMO, GERALD MIGUEL
25365 GUILLERMO, GRACE LYN MARQUEZ
25366 GUILLERMO, GRACIENE FAITH FALSIS
25367 GUILLERMO, JARROD KYLE
25368 GUILLERMO, JESON BILBAO
25369 GUILLERMO, JOHNSON DADIS
25370 GUILLERMO, JOSIAS MALONG
25371 GUILLERMO, JUDY ANN MARCOS
25372 GUILLERMO, JUN-JUN BUNAGAN
25373 GUILLERMO, KAMILLE KRYSTINE MASAYON
25374 GUILLERMO, KATHREEN CANILANG
25375 GUILLERMO, LUCKY IGNACIO
25376 GUILLERMO, MARK ANTHONY MARAVILLA
25377 GUILLERMO, PATRICIA ANN CAÑEDO
25378 GUILLERMO, ROBERTSON ROYON
25379 GUILOT, MA LEAH AMAR
25380 GUIMARAS, JOHN LOUIE PASTRANA
25381 GUIMARY, GHAYMARIE ORNOS
25382 GUIMBA, MARIBEL GULAY
25383 GUIMBA, QUEENCESS ARZELLE VERSOZA
25384 GUIMBAOLIBOT, CRISTINE ABUEBA
25385 GUIMBARDA, SIMON FEROD PAREJA
25386 GUIMERA, KRISTAL VIEL MONTANTE
25387 GUIMONG, ANGELICA IRECE
25388 GUINABAN, REGINE TUMALIUAN
25389 GUINACARAN, ROSE BLANCO
25390 GUINAR, NASRIMA MAMACOD
25391 GUINAT, OPHELIA LAGUITAN
25392 GUINAYON, NOVA BELEN SUSCANO
25393 GUINAYON, QUEENIE ALOMBRO
25394 GUINDO, SADAM BENITO
25395 GUINDOLAN, AILYN MALIMBOG
25396 GUINDULMAN, GEMA TADEM
25397 GUINDULMAN, JESSA MARQUINEZ
25398 GUINGAB, MARGIE BRIAN
25399 GUINGAB, NICOLE ANNE MILLARES
25400 GUINGAYAN, MARJHUN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 510 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25401 GUINGUE, EVELYN CABARUBIAS
25402 GUINITA, CHARME ATRAGENIO
25403 GUINITARAN, EUNELYN BUAR
25404 GUINOBANG, RENIELYN DULLAO
25405 GUINOCOR, LONEL MABULAY
25406 GUINOMMA, CHELSEA NECOR
25407 GUINOMTAD, ANJELICA HALAPIO
25408 GUINOO, ISZUARA PEREZ
25409 GUINSAN, JOPHENNA DE JESUS
25410 GUINSATAO, LENARD LEONIDA
25411 GUINSIMAN, JAMIE DUMYONG
25412 GUINTA, SHERYAN SILONGAN
25413 GUINTAO, CID MORRISON CAGAS
25414 GUINTEM, ROSMIA SALIKAN
25415 GUINTO, ALDRIN SOTERIO
25416 GUINTO, CAMILLE BONDOC
25417 GUINTO, CRISTINA
25418 GUINTO, DIANA RHOSE BONZO
25419 GUINTO, LOVELY JENINA BENNAGEN
25420 GUINTO, MA MAILYN SINSON
25421 GUINTO, RALPH YVES JONSON
25422 GUINTU, JANNELYN RAMOS
25423 GUIOGUIO, JUVY ANN SUMAMPONG
25424 GUIPON, HANNAH MARIE
25425 GUIRA, BONIFACIO JR SUPATAN
25426 GUIRAL, MARK ANDREW CUARTERO
25427 GUIRAO, ANDREA JAE MANGAYA
25428 GUIRIBA, ARIEN NOCEDO
25429 GUIRIBA, HERSON SOCORRO
25430 GUIRIBA, MADEZEL NASOL
25431 GUIRIGAY, ANTHONY FELISILDA
25432 GUIRIGAY, EL GRACE FELISILDA
25433 GUIRIGAY, IRISH ALAMBAG
25434 GUIRIGAY, JJ UY
25435 GUIRIÑA, MENJIE TUSCANO
25436 GUIRNALDA, KAREN MAY LAIGO
25437 GUIRNALDA, SHERYLL LAIGO
25438 GUIRNALDO, MA NADINE MALICSE
25439 GUIRON, ANGINIE RELENTE
25440 GUIROY, HIEDE
25441 GUIROY, JIM BOY BENDIT
25442 GUIRUELA, MYLENE GLOVO
25443 GUISADIO, JOHN KING LEO J RIVERA
25444 GUISANDO, CANDY LONZAGA
25445 GUISANDO, JOAN ABAD
25446 GUISANG, GEORGIE MAY SUYOM
25447 GUISIHAN, GEMLY RECTO
25448 GUITARTE, JOSE MANUEL RUIZ
25449 GUITGUIT, JAYVEE BOY CALDERON
25450 GUITTAP, CHRISTIAN FLOR CAPUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 511 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25451 GUIUO, KAREN APOSTOL
25452 GUIUO, NELIA LLAMAR
25453 GUIWANON, CYRAH MAE OMAYAO
25454 GUIYAB, CHRISTINA TALAUE
25455 GUIYAB, KEIZEL DELA FUENTE
25456 GUIYAB, PATRIC ALLAPITAN
25457 GUIZANO, CRISTINE-JAE DELA PEÑA
25458 GUIÑALOPE, ROMMEL HIMAYA
25459 GUIÑARES, SAMUEL VILLAMOR
25460 GUIÑITA, CHARISSE ABALLE
25461 GUJILDE, KAREN YTAC
25462 GUJILDE, MC NEL SEAN DOROMAL
25463 GULA, ARGIE JARDELIZA
25464 GULA, JONA MAE GOPO
25465 GULA, LIZEL PALEN
25466 GULA, LOUIE PETERE
25467 GULA, RENALYN DANGGOY
25468 GULA, SHINAMIE MILIOMIDA
25469 GULAC, ROMELYN DAYADAY
25470 GULADA, JOY MARIE PLATEROS
25471 GULANE, JESSAMOR PEPITO
25472 GULANE, KIMBERLY
25473 GULANE, MARY LOVELYN TAJOS
25474 GULANE, QUENNIE MARIE REMOTCHA
25475 GULANE, RHONA MAE LACERNA
25476 GULANES, ARGIN AMAHIT
25477 GULANES, IRIS FORIO
25478 GULAPA, JOHN PHILIP CUNANAN
25479 GULAPAN, MARY ANN RAMONES
25480 GULATERA, JESUSA EUSTAQUIO
25481 GULAY, JOY MAY CEBALLO
25482 GULE, JHOANNA MARIE CHU
25483 GULENG, ABEGAIL ELEGADO
25484 GULENG, EMIE COSTALES
25485 GULENG, GERALDINE ASPIRAS
25486 GULENG, MARAH CHERLETT CHUMACERA
25487 GULFO, GAY ATIENZA
25488 GULFO, JURNIE CORPUZ
25489 GULIDTEM, EDSRAFIL MANGANSAKAN
25490 GULIDTEM, IBRAHIM ALAMADA
25491 GULIFARDO, EMMANUEL FLORIDO
25492 GULIGADO, FAITH ANTIGUA
25493 GULLA, CLARK BRYAN VELASCO
25494 GULLA, JUANCHO JR NAVALES
25495 GULLE, JAYSON FUNTANAR
25496 GULLEBAN, ANGELENE SARMIENTO
25497 GULLEBAN, JANNOAH
25498 GULLEMAS, EDILYN LEORNA
25499 GULLES, ABEGAIL RED
25500 GULLIMAS, RUTH RIYAH TUNDAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 512 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25501 GULLINGAY, MARK ALLEN GABITANO
25502 GULLON, JAMES CONTRERAS
25503 GULMATICO, LEO MAGBANUA
25504 GULOK, VANESSA LOREEN LABUSTRO
25505 GULOY, SHARON MAR CLUA
25506 GULOYA, MERYL THEA JULIO
25507 GULTEA, MA NIKKA BENITEZ
25508 GULTIA, KRIS JORAVILLE BERNAT
25509 GULTIA, MARJORIE PALANCA
25510 GULTIANO, VIA FLOR DELOSO
25511 GUMA, ILIN LLAMOSO
25512 GUMA, KAY CEE
25513 GUMABAY, JANE SUZETTE BACCAY
25514 GUMACAL, JUSTINE HILARE
25515 GUMACAS, RITZI-MAE LINGAYO
25516 GUMAHAD, ALLOURENCE SABALLA
25517 GUMAHAD, GUNDER GLENN ASEQUIA
25518 GUMAL, ERALYN VALDEZ
25519 GUMALAD, SANDRA TUMALAS
25520 GUMALAP, JULITO BULAY-OG
25521 GUMALAY, CEEJAY ROMAN
25522 GUMALLAWE, BRYAN BENIAN
25523 GUMALLAWE, MERYL JAIRAH MACAMPAO
25524 GUMAMELA, DOMINIC BRINGENO
25525 GUMANGAN, MARIA RHONNIEL SAGUN
25526 GUMANGAN, ROCHEL MAE LAGUITAO
25527 GUMANIT, JENELYN ADRIASIN
25528 GUMANIT, MA VENUS SABIAGA
25529 GUMANOY, BRENA ROSE DAYONDON
25530 GUMANOY, EMMAFER IHAO
25531 GUMANSAG, ELSIE LUMNA
25532 GUMANTASON, MICHILLE MENDOZA
25533 GUMAPAC, CHRISBERRIE GUMOMBAL
25534 GUMAPAC, JESSIE ENRIQUEZ
25535 GUMAPAC, MIRASOL TALIDRO
25536 GUMAPAC, MYRIAM OLAIVAR
25537 GUMAPAS, JUDILYN ELIMANCO
25538 GUMAPO, CATHERINE BORBON
25539 GUMAPON, LEE ARCHUA
25540 GUMARAN, ACE VERGEL TAGOSE
25541 GUMARO, GIE ANN LIGERO
25542 GUMARU, JESSA BAQUIRAN
25543 GUMASING, CEDRIC GRAVADOR
25544 GUMATAS, HAZEL ANDREA GUZMAN
25545 GUMATAY, IRISH TUTOR
25546 GUMATAY, KARLA CAMILLE
25547 GUMAWID, JOMAR SAMPAGA
25548 GUMAYAN, ALLYSA MARIE TINAMBUNAN
25549 GUMAYAN, JOHN CARLO MICIANO
25550 GUMBA, CHERRY JOY FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 513 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25551 GUMBA, CRISTINE JOY VILLEGAS
25552 GUMBA, ERICA CUEVA
25553 GUMBA, IVA FAITH NEBRES
25554 GUMBA, SHEILA MAY GALVAN
25555 GUMBAN, FERLYN ANN GABORNO
25556 GUMBAN, HAZEL KATE MONTEALTO
25557 GUMBAN, KAREN JOY CASTIGADOR
25558 GUMBAN, MAY-ANN
25559 GUMBOC, LOU ANGELI CONSTANTINO
25560 GUMBOK, RHICA NUEVA
25561 GUMELA, JANELLE SUSADA
25562 GUMEMBA, JOSEPHINE GALVEZ
25563 GUMERA, JEANNIE DESTAJO
25564 GUMERA, MARY JOY
25565 GUMIASON, APRIL ROSE MAGSAYO
25566 GUMIBAO, JAYLIAN PUHOT
25567 GUMIBAO, JENEPHER ITUCAS
25568 GUMILET, MELODY GALOPE
25569 GUMILOS, MARY GRACE CAMPUSO
25570 GUMINDO, GHADFREY SALIHAY
25571 GUMITANG, RONA BOJNO
25572 GUMOBAO, MAE AMOR CORVERA
25573 GUMONONG, MARYLYN ONTAL
25574 GUMSAT, KARL LORENZE ESTACIO
25575 GUMUWANG, RESTY VILOG
25576 GUNABE, JESSIE MORALITA
25577 GUNAN, MARIBEL TINO
25578 GUNAO, NELLIE BETH CAMPOSANO
25579 GUNAYAN, JAY SEDURIFA
25580 GUNAYAN, NANCY ROSE AGABON
25581 GUNAYON, LIEZEL GAAYON
25582 GUNDAN, ELIZA PABLO
25583 GUNDAYA, JOVA PABILLORE
25584 GUNDAYAO, CYRUS GLENN DELA CRUZ
25585 GUNDAYAO, MARISTEL SOLAMILLO
25586 GUNDRAN, ANA GABRIELLE ARCIAGA
25587 GUNDRAN, ANGEL RHOSE NAVARRETE
25588 GUNDRAN, LYN JOY MADRIAGO
25589 GUNDRAN, TRICIA LUIS
25590 GUNIDA, AIZEL ANN STA MARIA
25591 GUNIO, JOYCE ANN DELA ROSA
25592 GUNIO, MELANIE JOY DE VERA
25593 GUNNACAO, DOMINGO JR SANCHEZ
25594 GUNO, ACHILLES LUMANAS
25595 GUNO, ANGELICA GUNAY
25596 GUNO, ROMALYN YARA
25597 GUNTAN, LOREN GRACE TADIA
25598 GUNTAN, LORY JANE ALVARAN
25599 GUNTING, RAYMUND BALIGHOT
25600 GUPA-AL, MELANIE BALANGUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 514 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25601 GUPAAL, ALLANA ROSE SOMERA
25602 GUPAY, JAKE ULABO
25603 GUPID, ELESIO AMILA
25604 GUPIT, AARON JAKE MADERA
25605 GUPIT, MARIE JONELLE PINLAC
25606 GURA, CHERRYLOU DELA PEÑA
25607 GURANG, JOVELYN CAMBANGAY
25608 GURANGO, MARIFE LIME
25609 GURAY, ARMINA ESCANILLAN
25610 GURAY, MARK GRANTOS
25611 GURAY, NICK GRANTOS
25612 GURDIEL, CHOT BELMORES
25613 GURION, JUDY-ANN
25614 GURION, ROCHELLE MAY CASES
25615 GURNE, CECILLE WAPILLE
25616 GURO, ARAMELYN MAMA
25617 GURO, MA ARTHLYN MALIGO
25618 GURO, NIHAYA MALA
25619 GURO, RAIHANIE LAO
25620 GURO, SITTIE NOUR RIFAAH GURO
25621 GURRO, RIZZA LEE DEMAFELIS
25622 GURTINA, CLARIBEL ARELLANO
25623 GUSI, JENNY CORONEL
25624 GUSI, NESLEE IBABAO
25625 GUSI, NICOLE MONFORTE
25626 GUSTAMAN, TEDDIE MEA LANDAZABAL
25627 GUSTILO, AILENE VILLARONTE
25628 GUSTILO, EAZLE JOY SUMAGAYSAY
25629 GUSTILO, JOVEL VILLACORTA
25630 GUSTILO, KEZIAH JULIA HERRERA
25631 GUSTILO, MICHELLE MAATA
25632 GUSTILO, REYMARK GONZALES
25633 GUSTILO, YANEZA JANE SOLIVA
25634 GUSTO, SYLVESTER AVILA
25635 GUSTON, LISLIE MAE SOCO
25636 GUTAL, VERONICA CAÑETE
25637 GUTANA, LORRENAMIE ANDRAQUE
25638 GUTANG, ALGIEN
25639 GUTANG, ARLEEN MALATE
25640 GUTANG, JOANE GEBILAGUIN
25641 GUTANG, PHILIP PARAS
25642 GUTAY, LEAN BEATRIZ FERRERAS
25643 GUTAY, TEDDY JR PANELO
25644 GUTAYA, VERONICA LUCEÑO
25645 GUTIB, JOCELYN LAGATA
25646 GUTIB, LEA FAYGANI
25647 GUTIEREZ, ALMA KIBLAT
25648 GUTIERREZ, AGATA CHRISTINE MELODY CALIWAN
25649 GUTIERREZ, AILEEN LACANARIA
25650 GUTIERREZ, ALLYSA MARIE ELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 515 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25651 GUTIERREZ, ANTHONETTE BUMOGAS
25652 GUTIERREZ, ARLEN SAYON
25653 GUTIERREZ, CHEERWIN HIYAS ULGASAN
25654 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN LANTANO
25655 GUTIERREZ, DESSA RIVERA
25656 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE DIKITANAN
25657 GUTIERREZ, FRANCIS JEROME PEREZ
25658 GUTIERREZ, HARLYN GARCIA
25659 GUTIERREZ, IAN JASON HERNANDEZ
25660 GUTIERREZ, JAMES LAWRENCE TEMPLANZA
25661 GUTIERREZ, JEAN-JEAN DAPITON
25662 GUTIERREZ, JEFERSON GEGATO
25663 GUTIERREZ, JEFF CONRAD BALMAS
25664 GUTIERREZ, JESSA SANTIAGO
25665 GUTIERREZ, JIEGIE CALARION
25666 GUTIERREZ, JOHN MICHAEL GANIGAN
25667 GUTIERREZ, JOLLIBEE MANGGOB
25668 GUTIERREZ, JONABEE MAGLENTE
25669 GUTIERREZ, JULIUS DUCHA
25670 GUTIERREZ, JULIUS CAESAR ESPIRITU SANTO
25671 GUTIERREZ, KAREN VERSOLA
25672 GUTIERREZ, KHRISTAL JOY LASQUITE
25673 GUTIERREZ, KIMBERLY GALPO
25674 GUTIERREZ, LOVELY ANNE TRINIDAD
25675 GUTIERREZ, MAEDEL AMARILA
25676 GUTIERREZ, MARITES LAYNO
25677 GUTIERREZ, MARVIC PALALON
25678 GUTIERREZ, MAYCELYN ANOYO
25679 GUTIERREZ, MAYCHELL
25680 GUTIERREZ, NICOLINE BARTOLATA
25681 GUTIERREZ, NIÑA LIEZEL SAN PEDRO
25682 GUTIERREZ, NORINEL ADIER
25683 GUTIERREZ, RHONA IBASCO
25684 GUTIERREZ, RIGEL CASPILLAN
25685 GUTIERREZ, RUFFA MAE FAURILLO
25686 GUTIERREZ, SHERY ANN SALAZAR
25687 GUTIERREZ, STAR SOLVER
25688 GUTIERREZ, YVEE PASCUA
25689 GUTIERREZ MORENO, MA CONCHITA UGUIL
25690 GUTLAY, NATHANIEL MACATANGAY
25691 GUTOMAN, ERICA CACHUELA
25692 GUTUAL, PRUDERIQUE GREJALDO
25693 GUY-AB, DEANY VIE CUAJAO
25694 GUYA, RACHELLE ANN TAGUBA
25695 GUYA, ROSE ANN ASNE
25696 GUYA, RUBILYN ASNE
25697 GUYO, KRISTINE ATIENZA
25698 GUYO, NOLIVER CI-O
25699 GUYO, NOR-AIN MACATANA
25700 GUYOD, MARGIN ROSQUETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 516 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25701 GUYOS, HARVEN CELOSO
25702 GUYURAN, SHERLENE JORDAN
25703 GUZMAN, ABEGAIL JOY ROBIÑOS
25704 GUZMAN, ALEXANDRA GAYLE CAPALARAN
25705 GUZMAN, ANGELIKA
25706 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE JOY VILLARDE
25707 GUZMAN, COLEEN CORSINO
25708 GUZMAN, CRISTINE CALATA
25709 GUZMAN, EARL LORENZ DENOSTA
25710 GUZMAN, EMERJAMES GUERRERO
25711 GUZMAN, GERALDINE
25712 GUZMAN, HANNAH JANE ABAPO
25713 GUZMAN, HAZEL ALMACEN
25714 GUZMAN, JAIDIE CAPINPIN
25715 GUZMAN, JAYSON CARTAGENA
25716 GUZMAN, JERAIAH MAE SENINING
25717 GUZMAN, JHON MARK PAGAUITAN
25718 GUZMAN, JOJO BELEN
25719 GUZMAN, KRISTINE JOY AGTANI
25720 GUZMAN, LEA ABEL
25721 GUZMAN, MAJORIE SAGUN
25722 GUZMAN, MARK ROY LILAGAN
25723 GUZMAN, MARKY ALINGOD
25724 GUZMAN, PRINCES ULTOT
25725 GUZMAN, QUEENNY ADA
25726 GUZMAN, RHENSE KIM LEYSA
25727 GUZMAN, RONALISSA JOY NOVENO
25728 GUZMAN, RUDY II PASCUA
25729 GUZMAN, SARAI HAGAR BACCAY
25730 GUZMAN, SIDNEY BALDERAMOS
25731 GUZMAN, XYRA NICOLE LEYVA
25732 GUZON, JAZEL NARIT
25733 GUZON, SHAMMAH
25734 GÑILO, MAYCEL NANTES
25735 H AMER, NORLAINIE SOBAIR
25736 H BASHER, NORHANAH DIMACALING
25737 H LATIP, NORBIYA KAMID
25738 H MOHAMMAD, FATIMAH BASMALA
25739 H NAJIEB, NOR WAFAH MANGBISA
25740 HABAB, ALDWIN RIVERA
25741 HABABAG, MYLA ISSA PELAGIO
25742 HABAGAT, JASTINE CHAED ANSING
25743 HABAGAT, JOHN BERT ARAZA
25744 HABAGAT, LEONALYN BELLASO
25745 HABLA, ANGIE MAY MONFORTE
25746 HABLA, REALEXCES LEAÑO
25747 HABLA, ZYRINE LERRA
25748 HABOC, ANGELINE ROSE YODONG
25749 HABOLIN, JOHN DAVE BOCAYA
25750 HABON, MELISSA MAE PALACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 517 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25751 HABUNGAN, ARLENE LAMANG
25752 HACHUELA, PRECIOUS ANN FARINAS
25753 HADE, JHAMY ANN BENIPAYO
25754 HADJEREL, RUWAIDA EMVASE
25755 HADJI ABDUL RACMAN, SOHAYLE MARANGIT
25756 HADJI AMER, JOHANNA KIRAM
25757 HADJI AMIN, HONEYLAH USMAN
25758 HADJI HASSAN, SITTIE ASYA BINATARA
25759 HADJI JAMEL, JARAIDA ATING
25760 HADJI JAMEL, JEHAN NASRODEN
25761 HADJI JAMEL, RAIHANIE DALUPANG
25762 HADJI MACMOD, HAINIE PANGGAGA
25763 HADJI MALIK, ASHNAIRA DIAMLA
25764 HADJI MOHAMAD, AMMARAH CAPUNIHAN
25765 HADJI NOR, NORSIDA SAMPORNA
25766 HADJI RASHID, RIZZA HADJI ABUBAKAR
25767 HADJI RASUL, NAMERAH BAZER
25768 HADJI SALI, ALFEA TIMBANG
25769 HADJI SALIC, ALIAH HADJI OMAR
25770 HADJI SHAEEF, SAIMAH MARUHOM
25771 HADJIMUDDIN, JUL ALEXIS YBARSABAL
25772 HADJIMUDDIN, VARLIE GANAS
25773 HADJINOR, SORAIM INIDAL
25774 HADJIRUL, ANNELYN PONTELA
25775 HADJIRULLA, JAYHAN IÑIGO
25776 HADLOC, MARICEL CASTRO
25777 HADLOCON, ARCELL ROSARIO
25778 HAFALLA, JOANA KATHLEEN AQUINO
25779 HAFALLA, MARJIT SALUDES
25780 HAGONOY, AMIEL ROSE METING
25781 HAGONOY, JIMBOY DELOS SANTOS
25782 HAGONOY, VIVIAN MARANGGA
25783 HAGOS, ALLAN REY DATO
25784 HAGOS, LUDY DOLOSA
25785 HAGUPIT, MARY ROSE LOPEZ
25786 HAILAR, ROD NELBEN DOMANAIS
25787 HAIM, ELMER HUNAS
25788 HAINCADTO, YHIN YHIN DACALDACAL
25789 HAIRAL, MOH ABDUL-JAN SIRAJAN
25790 HAJAN, ALSIMAR BALANG
25791 HALAD, KYLA MECHELLE PADILLA
25792 HALAMMAN, JOVY DULNUAN
25793 HALARON, SHEILA MAE CASIPONG
25794 HALIK, MARSINA ABBURAN
25795 HALILI, APRIL PATANGUI
25796 HALILI, KEVIN DOMINGUEZ
25797 HALILI, KRISSAN ALDOUS ROJAS
25798 HALILI, MARC ORLAND GIRAY
25799 HALILI, MICAH MARIE CHAVEZ
25800 HALIM, NECITA BATION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 518 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25801 HALIMBAWA, AIAH FHEL PAYLAGO
25802 HALIMBAWA, RICA ANGELY JABAT
25803 HALINA, ERVIE JEAN WABE
25804 HALLARSIS, CRISTELY HAPIN
25805 HALLAZGO, JOAN MARIE VARGAS
25806 HALLEGADO, GEVELYN MAQUILING
25807 HALLEGADO, JEMIMA PANGILAN
25808 HALLEGADO, LYWEN JOY CATALAN
25809 HALNIN, BELINDA BONGON
25810 HALOP, JUNNALIE MALOLOY-ON
25811 HALWAN, JOAN ADIONG
25812 HAMBALA, JANET GENEROSO
25813 HAMBRE, JESSA KALAW
25814 HAMERO, GELYN REMASOG
25815 HAMID, NARON CAMSAIN
25816 HAMJA, FATIMA SHAIRA OTTO-AYRANI
25817 HAMOC, STEPHANIE SALASAYO
25818 HAMODIONG, FLORAMIE ESTILLORE
25819 HAMOL-AWON, KIRLSTINE JANE HAMBOY
25820 HAMOR, CAROLINE GRACE SARMIENTO
25821 HAMORA, ANNABELLE ABAN
25822 HAMOY, SUNDAY GATCHALIAN
25823 HAMPONG, RYAN DEE TAPOC
25824 HAMPTON, KATE PACIFICO
25825 HAMZA, NORHAYA KANDUNGAN
25826 HANABAN, FEARLY DIAZ
25827 HANDAYAN, CHLOE MEMBRERE
25828 HANDUGAN, AILEEN GRACE VILLAFAÑE
25829 HANGAD, JESHLER VOHN SAQUIAN
25830 HANGAD, TONY ROSE ESCULTOR
25831 HANGALAY, MARIA DAISY RELOBAN
25832 HANTUD, CHARLOTE DIVONE
25833 HAO, JASON JAY JUANICO
25834 HAO, MEI LIN RIMASUG
25835 HAPA, ALIJANDRA LOMERIO
25836 HAPA, KARLO PAGAT
25837 HAPAS, MARWHEZA MAAMON
25838 HAPATINGA, JO ANN CATCHILLAR
25839 HAPAY, IVY SUMALPONG
25840 HAPIN, NEIL VINCENT LOURENCE HAGUISAN
25841 HAPITA, JANIELA MAE CORDERO
25842 HAPITA, MA LEA MAY FRIO
25843 HAPITANA, MARK DALANAN
25844 HAPSON, JONNA DUMLING
25845 HARA, ROSE MAGTUBA
25846 HARAVATA, ANGELICA MAE CATENA
25847 HARAYO, GIOVANNI QUIMNO
25848 HARDER, HONEY GRACE RONQUILLO
25849 HARDIN, CHRISTIAN NEPOMUCENO
25850 HARE, PIERRE JOSEPH ODIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 519 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25851 HARION, JENALIE SATURINAS
25852 HAROCHOC, JESSEBEL SALES
25853 HARON, JOHANA BALUNO
25854 HARON, SAMIR TALUSAN
25855 HARON, SHARRAFA ABAD
25856 HARON, SITTIE ASIYAH HASSAN
25857 HARTLEY, GRAHAM PATRICK BISCOCHO
25858 HASHIM, LALENE AMILASAN
25859 HASIM, SHELANIE MUSAYAN
25860 HASPE, MARJHON BAYLOSIS
25861 HASPE, REYMARK CAMILAN
25862 HASPE, SHAINA SATORE
25863 HASPELA, JESICA GRIARTE
25864 HASSAN, AHHIMA ABDULHAMID
25865 HASSAN, AMIR MANTIKAYAN
25866 HASSAN, NASHEVA VALENCIA
25867 HASSAN, NASHITA ORANDANG
25868 HASSAN, NORLAISA SALMO
25869 HASSAN, ROHANIA DALIDIG
25870 HATAMOSA, PAULYN MAE LAGAHIT
25871 HATANG, ABDUBARR APIPUDDIN
25872 HATIA, HANNAH JANE PAGULAYAN
25873 HATUD, LEAH JOY ESTOR
25874 HAVANA, JENNIFER CUYNO
25875 HAWARI, RACY JOY RAFOLS
25876 HAYAG, MARIE JUNE LEUTERIO
25877 HAYAG, TRISHA ABO-ABO
25878 HAYAG, VINCENT PHILIP PARIÑO
25879 HAYAGAN, NORILYN SULLANO
25880 HAYANA, JEELOU SUICO
25881 HAZEL, DANIELLE MARIZ MIGUEL
25882 HEBERTAS, MERIAM NOYA
25883 HEBREO, GRACIELA ZAPANTA
25884 HEBREO, RUBY ANN RESQUITA
25885 HEBRIO, ELLAINE MARIE TAGLE
25886 HEBRON, HANNAH MARIE COMETA
25887 HECHANOVA, JOANNE MANANGKIL
25888 HECTO, JEANNY ARIAS
25889 HEDIA, JENILYN ECO
25890 HEGINA, JERSON DELOS ANGELES
25891 HEGUERRA, PRINCE PATRICK ALCANTARA
25892 HELASIO, MARY ROSE MELOTINDOS
25893 HELASQUE, MARIAM MIE MAYORDOMO
25894 HELBURION, ARTHUR JR PAHATE
25895 HELDORE, JENESEL LENTORIO
25896 HELIANE, LEO TAPIC
25897 HELICAN, BLESSIL DELA CRUZ
25898 HELICAN, MARY SHANE VELASCO
25899 HELICAÑA, MICHELLE PELAYO
25900 HELODI-ALA, JODILYN GURENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 520 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25901 HEMAL, JENYBETH FLORES
25902 HENANIBAN, GERALD BAUTISTA
25903 HENDINA, APRIL GRACE TEJOC
25904 HENESTO, JONJON CORPUS
25905 HENOBLA, LESLIE AMOR CALDELERO
25906 HENORIO, LYKA JAMILLE SULIT
25907 HENSON, JAZEL SANTOS
25908 HENSON, MILDRED MARI
25909 HEPANA, JEROME VELUYA
25910 HEPIGA, MIZPAH TAMAYO
25911 HEPOS, JERGEN LIGAN
25912 HEQUILAN, JAYPEE CATUBIG
25913 HERAMIL, ERNELYN PLANIA
25914 HERANA, JELDIN TANJAY
25915 HERANA, MARIA VANESSA CEBRERO
25916 HERAWON, ESTER LOBIANO
25917 HERBA, HANNAH MAE ALFARO
25918 HERBIAS, ROUVEIR-SOON VILLABER
25919 HERBIETO, JESSMARK BESABELLA
25920 HERBITO, CATHERINE SEVILLA
25921 HERBITO, JHONEL MARTIL
25922 HERBOLINGO, KIMBERLY ABESIA
25923 HERCE, ANNA MARIE AQUINO
25924 HEREBESE, SARAH JANE SINGCOLAN
25925 HEREDERO, ERNIE ALIPOON
25926 HEREDERO, JHAYZIEL JOY ARANZADO
25927 HEREDERO, RUZZELE CAYAPAS
25928 HEREMIAS, JOANA MARIE LLORICO
25929 HEREZ, JEREMY MONTESIR
25930 HERIALES, XANDRA PUJANTE
25931 HERILLA, LORNA SAWALI
25932 HERJAS, GUADALAJARA SUMANTING
25933 HERMAN, CHERRY LYN RENDON
25934 HERMAN, KRESSIA JOY GENIEVA
25935 HERMANO, IRAH CELINA SULLA
25936 HERMANO, MANUEL JR FONTANOZ
25937 HERMEDIA, SANDY PAJALLA
25938 HERMENEGILDO, KATE TAMANG
25939 HERMIDA, AIRA ANGELICA
25940 HERMIDA, EVERLASTING VEJERANO
25941 HERMINA, ARNEL JR GAMAYON
25942 HERMINA, NIKKA GAY CABEROS
25943 HERMINO, CARMELINA JILL DEMA-ALA
25944 HERMOCILLA, LEMUEL DIAZ
25945 HERMOGENES, ARA MINA HUBILLA
25946 HERMOGENES, CLAIRE ANNE PONIADO
25947 HERMOGENO, MARYLLE LOVERES
25948 HERMOGENO, PHIA MAE SARIO
25949 HERMONO, JAMES CLOMA
25950 HERMOSA, CHARIEANN BOLANDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 521 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25951 HERMOSA, DENNISE ARIOLA
25952 HERMOSA, JESSA MAE BAGAPORO
25953 HERMOSADA, JEROME LOSANOY
25954 HERMOSILLA, CYNTHIA MURCIA
25955 HERMOSISIMA, JANN NIÑO LUNGCAYAS
25956 HERMOSO, ANAGYN BARRIOS
25957 HERMOSO, CARLA MICHAELA MUÑOZ
25958 HERMOSO, CHARENE CLARIBEL BUHAT
25959 HERMOSO, JAYMAR BERNARDEZ
25960 HERMOSO, LESLY KIM HERETAPE
25961 HERMOSO, NOVELYN BINBINON
25962 HERMOSO, PRINCESS ZORILLA
25963 HERMOSO, VERNIE TABARANGAO
25964 HERMOSURA, CAMILLE ALDE
25965 HERMOSURA, ERIKA SALUNGA
25966 HERMOSURA, HERSIA ALLIAH PRUSIA
25967 HERMUENO, ROZEL BO
25968 HERNAEZ, CZARINA KATE ANDRES
25969 HERNAIZ, CHATO FABIAN
25970 HERNAN, JULIAN TEVES
25971 HERNAN, NAILA MAE GATDULA
25972 HERNANDEZ, ABEGAIL TAMAYO
25973 HERNANDEZ, AILEEN FRANCES QUIMPO
25974 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN KARL FABREGAS
25975 HERNANDEZ, ALYZZA MAE HAPA
25976 HERNANDEZ, ANA ROSE AVILA
25977 HERNANDEZ, ANGEL ESCALA
25978 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA JIMENEZ
25979 HERNANDEZ, APRIL ABREA
25980 HERNANDEZ, ARMAN BEREDO
25981 HERNANDEZ, ARRIANE SULIBA
25982 HERNANDEZ, AUBREY HANZEL ALIB
25983 HERNANDEZ, AUBREY ROSE MANLUTAC
25984 HERNANDEZ, CHARLIE LAPITAN
25985 HERNANDEZ, CRIZZEL OCAMPO
25986 HERNANDEZ, DARWIN PABALAN
25987 HERNANDEZ, DIANA IGNACIO
25988 HERNANDEZ, DIANA ROSE PUYO
25989 HERNANDEZ, ELINOR MENDOZA
25990 HERNANDEZ, ELMER VILLANUEVA
25991 HERNANDEZ, ERRA BALDERAS
25992 HERNANDEZ, EVAN KAYE ROCIO
25993 HERNANDEZ, GEMARIE PACHECO
25994 HERNANDEZ, GLEZZEL CHAN
25995 HERNANDEZ, IRISH BELANGEL
25996 HERNANDEZ, ISABEL RAZON
25997 HERNANDEZ, JAHZIEL ELIZA ANDRES
25998 HERNANDEZ, JANE ROSE BAUTISTA
25999 HERNANDEZ, JASMIN GABRILLO
26000 HERNANDEZ, JENINE VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 522 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26001 HERNANDEZ, JERALDINE FABRICANTE
26002 HERNANDEZ, JOHN BRYAN HARINA
26003 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLO REBLORA
26004 HERNANDEZ, JOHN JOSEPH SANTOS
26005 HERNANDEZ, JOY MARIE MENDOZA
26006 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE ANN LIBIRAN
26007 HERNANDEZ, JUSTINE GUSTILO
26008 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE GALE VIZCO
26009 HERNANDEZ, KEBZ MAE ERRICA CAPOTE
26010 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH PASIA
26011 HERNANDEZ, KRIZIA LEEN LAVADO
26012 HERNANDEZ, KYRA PARAS
26013 HERNANDEZ, LADY CARYL MAGSINO
26014 HERNANDEZ, LAILA ABENOJA
26015 HERNANDEZ, LOREN PONTILLAS
26016 HERNANDEZ, LOUIE MAE HURTADO
26017 HERNANDEZ, LOVELAINE TOLENTINO
26018 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY ANN PAMPARO
26019 HERNANDEZ, MA SOFIA ANGELICA COSTALES
26020 HERNANDEZ, MACY SANTIAGUEL
26021 HERNANDEZ, MANILYN GENETIANO
26022 HERNANDEZ, MAR-JANE ROBISO
26023 HERNANDEZ, MARIEL DIMALIBOT
26024 HERNANDEZ, MARRIEL CENETA
26025 HERNANDEZ, MARY ANN GUIANAN
26026 HERNANDEZ, MARY KATHE BAHALA
26027 HERNANDEZ, MELVIN LAPUZ
26028 HERNANDEZ, MICAELA SANTIAGO
26029 HERNANDEZ, MIRIAM ATIENZA
26030 HERNANDEZ, ODEZA AGUINALDO
26031 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA ANNE RAFON
26032 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA NICOLE HERNANDEZ
26033 HERNANDEZ, PAUL SIMON LABANDRIA
26034 HERNANDEZ, PAULA BIANCA SUNGA
26035 HERNANDEZ, RACHELLE KATE MORATA
26036 HERNANDEZ, RENE JANE FESTIN
26037 HERNANDEZ, RICKY CRUZ
26038 HERNANDEZ, ROSALIA DE VILLA
26039 HERNANDEZ, RUBEN LIMBAUAN
26040 HERNANDEZ, RYCA
26041 HERNANDEZ, SARAH PAULINE MANDOCDOC
26042 HERNANDEZ, SHEILA STO DOMINGO
26043 HERNANDEZ, SHERLENE GANTALAO
26044 HERNANDEZ, WILBELLE REYES
26045 HERNANDEZ, ZAIRAH TEVES
26046 HERNANDO, CRISTINE JOY SINAG
26047 HERNANDO, LE MARIE MALLION
26048 HERNANDO, MARA DE ASIS
26049 HERNANDO, RICHARD DE GUZMAN
26050 HERNANDO, VANESSA CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 523 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26051 HERNANE, CLEMENTE DEGUMA
26052 HERNANE, MARY ANN CALOTES
26053 HERNIA, RAYNIER ALIPIO
26054 HEROSANO, DIANE EJORCADAS
26055 HERRADURA, MARIANE CAMILLE GARBINO
26056 HERRERA, AIRAHJENINA AGUSTIN
26057 HERRERA, ANDREI MIKAEL LEE
26058 HERRERA, GENALYN JABON
26059 HERRERA, GILMEN DAGUMAN
26060 HERRERA, GINO CARLO BARTOLOME
26061 HERRERA, HAZEL MAE MIRABONA
26062 HERRERA, JEAN CLAUDE VESORDE
26063 HERRERA, JEFFREY DE LEON
26064 HERRERA, JOHN PAUL ALDAY
26065 HERRERA, KAMILLE JOYCE TORRALBA
26066 HERRERA, KRISTHEL GAILE CINCO
26067 HERRERA, KRISTINE ILAG
26068 HERRERA, LEONARD DEMCO
26069 HERRERA, MELODIE GARCIA
26070 HERRERA, NARLYNE TENEDERO
26071 HERRERIA, CHASTITY EUNICE SALAYSAY
26072 HERRERIA, ROJANE SUMIYAYA
26073 HERRERO, ANTHONY EDWARD GALICIA
26074 HERRERO, GRACE ANN CAMPOSANO
26075 HERRERO, JOHN ROYCE FLORANDA
26076 HERRERO, SANDRA TUSIT
26077 HERSALIA, LEOMARTIN TOKONG
26078 HERSALINA, JERLY JANE
26079 HERTIZ, LOREN GABRIELLI MIRADOR
26080 HERUELA, AGNES OSEO
26081 HEYA HEYA, KARAN LEE DAMSIK
26082 HEYRES, MA LOURDES DABANDAN
26083 HEYRES, RUTH BELLEZA
26084 HIBALAY, JOY LYN RULE
26085 HIBAYA, MINNIE GRACE MANOS
26086 HIBAYA, RONEL PAUL NOVAL
26087 HIBEK, MA SHERLENE QUILING
26088 HIBO, NOEL JOHN LEBAJAN
26089 HICALE, JUDYMAE YANOC
26090 HICANA, JELLY TRAYA
26091 HICAP, ARGIE BRACENO
26092 HICAP, ARLENE ANINIPOT
26093 HICAR, JOEFER JANOBAS
26094 HICARTE, MARIALOURDES ESCOBAR
26095 HIDALGO, ABEGAIL MARQUEZ
26096 HIDALGO, ABIGAIL AVILA
26097 HIDALGO, BETTY ALMOGELA
26098 HIDALGO, BRIGGS JEROME AVILA
26099 HIDALGO, DIANA CASTILLEJOS
26100 HIDALGO, GEMMA MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 524 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26101 HIDALGO, JEFFERSON NOQUILLA
26102 HIDALGO, JENIFFER URBANO
26103 HIDALGO, JOEZER BUSCAS
26104 HIDALGO, RUBY IRISH CABERTO
26105 HIDALGO, RYAN FERNANDEZ
26106 HIDALGO, SARAH VEE ARZAGA
26107 HIDLAO, CHARLENE DELA CUESTA
26108 HIDLAO, MARY NORRIEL SOLIVA
26109 HIDLAY, ROMELIE SERDIÑA
26110 HIDOCOS, CRISELE IRIS BALMES
26111 HIERAS, ANNE RAQUEL PEREZ
26112 HIGUERRA, PRINCESS SARAH FEI ROS
26113 HIJE, MARIA ELIZABETH LLANETA
26114 HIKILAN, HAROLD KIM TOMARONG
26115 HILAMON, LEA MAE CANONIGO
26116 HILARIA, CHARITY LANONTE
26117 HILARIO, ALLEN REYES
26118 HILARIO, CESAR RYAN GOMEZ
26119 HILARIO, GERONIMO JR BANSAG
26120 HILARIO, JEREMY PRIEL
26121 HILARIO, MELBEN BASTIDA
26122 HILARIO, TRISTAN JACOB PLEGARIA
26123 HILARION, FERN KISH CABALAN
26124 HILATA, SOFFIE THERESSE MELODY PARAS
26125 HILLADO, JOVERT AMOR
26126 HILLADO, MARYJANE BONUAN
26127 HILONGO, BRIAN DIODOCO
26128 HILOT, GILVAN LOYD SABALO
26129 HILOT, SWEET HAEZL MURILLO
26130 HILOTIN, JERIC BUBAN
26131 HILVANO, ELZEVIR SELUDO
26132 HILYAWAN, JEREMIAH BUHENTE
26133 HIMARANGAN, ANGELA HAYAG
26134 HIMARANGAN, KAREN DONOSO
26135 HIMATAY, VENCE JAYSON INVENTO
26136 HIMMOLDANG, JACQUILINE TALOSIG
26137 HIMO, JENNY LINGCASAN
26138 HIMPAYAN, RIZZY MAE BANGI
26139 HIMPISAO, ANELYN ALMACEN
26140 HINALOC, JULIE REY VERGARA
26141 HINALOC, KIRSTIE JAY LOZADA
26142 HINAMPAS, CHRISTIAN BAHIAN
26143 HINAMPAS, JINKY MAY ACIDO
26144 HINAMPAS, JOVELYN ROZ
26145 HINAMPAS, MARGELIN TAGACAY
26146 HINAMPAS, MARY JOY LAPECEROS
26147 HINANIBAN, ELIZA MAY OLGINA
26148 HINANIBAN, ESHEL TAC-AN
26149 HINAUT, JOGET BAUDI
26150 HINAUT, KRISTEL ANN ABILAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 525 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26151 HINAUTAN, MARIA RISSA ALIMA
26152 HINAY, AIRALYN QUISADO
26153 HINAY, LORLYN JANE GABOTERO
26154 HINAY, MARIEL MALAQUE
26155 HINAY, MARIEL SOTIL
26156 HINAYAS, LEO JOHN GLORIA
26157 HINGABAY, ERIC TULIN
26158 HINGCO, JENNYZYL OBIAL
26159 HINGPIT, APRIL ROSE SUMOD-ONG
26160 HINGPIT, RHEA ANN GUNAYAN
26161 HINGUILLO, JADE OJACASTRO
26162 HINLAYAGAN, KYMWELL RECAMADAS
26163 HINOCTAN, JULIE MAY MARIE SARIGUMBA
26164 HINOGUIN, JENLY CAÑETE
26165 HINOGUIN, ROSEMARIE CATAAG
26166 HINOJOSA, CHARMAINE MORANTE
26167 HINOLAN, ELLA VANI MARIE DOJILLO
26168 HINOO, LILIBETH CHENIL
26169 HINOTAN, EDWIN JR MICUA
26170 HINTAY, JON FILBERT AMONOY
26171 HINUNANGAN, EDMARVI ALENZUAS
26172 HIPE, IRIS GUCOR
26173 HIPE, SHERENA ASOQUE
26174 HIPOL, REGINE VINLUAN
26175 HIPOL, SHIELA MAE BALTAZAR
26176 HIPOLITO, EDGARDO CABFORO
26177 HIPOLITO, EMMANUELL PELAEZ
26178 HIPOLITO, GLORY BALAONG
26179 HIPOLITO, GRACE PADERNOS
26180 HIPOLITO, INA NACALABAN
26181 HIPOLITO, IRENE YUMUL
26182 HIPOLITO, JOAN PATRICIO
26183 HIPOLITO, KRIZEL GUTIERREZ
26184 HIPOLITO, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
26185 HIPONIA, PRINCESS JADE CLARIN
26186 HIPONIA, RICK JHAN PABILLO
26187 HIPOS, JENEVI ADMENDILLA
26188 HIPULAN, RABIE TORRES
26189 HIPUNA, NIÑA MAE GINGOYON
26190 HIRANDOY, LOVELY ANGEL MIRANDO
26191 HISANAN, ROCHELE ABRASOSA
26192 HISOLA, MARY JOY PUTI
26193 HISOLER, DEXIE JEAN LABONITE
26194 HISOLER, ZENITH CRIZEL MANZO
26195 HISONA, EDALJEAN LIRASAN
26196 HISPANO, CHRISTELLE TEVES
26197 HISTORIA, MA HEZEL OPELLA
26198 HISTORILLO, MELANIE LABRADOR
26199 HISU-AN, JENELYN GENILLA
26200 HITA, GERALDINE MAE SARATAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 526 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26201 HITALIA, SUSANA MATAGSOB
26202 HITOSIS, MARIBEL TABALANZA
26203 HIZON, GLADAINE THERESE CRUZ
26204 HIZON, JADE ORTINERO
26205 HIZON, JENNIELEE DELOS SANTOS
26206 HIZON, LENARD CAANDOY
26207 HO, CHEENY BAGONDOL
26208 HO, HANS MICHAEL DEVERO
26209 HO, PATRIXIA MAE GARCIA
26210 HOBO, RAY RUSSEL CORPUZ
26211 HOFELIÑA, EDRALYN SANORIA
26212 HOLANDA, MELVIN MEDESTOMAS
26213 HOLARES, LALYN CORILLO
26214 HOLGADO, ANDREA ESGUERRA
26215 HOLGADO, JERICO MACATIGBAK
26216 HOLLERO, JUMER GEPANAGA
26217 HOLLON, JOCELYN RAMIREZ
26218 HOLOYOHOY, RAQUEL DALEON
26219 HOMDOS, CANDICE MAE LARIOSA
26220 HOMECILLO, MIKE CELADES
26221 HOMENA, GEYZSON KRISTOFFER SUNIO
26222 HOMERES, CATHERINE ROSARIO
26223 HOMEREZ, ARIANNE NALDA
26224 HOMEREZ, MELECIO CHENIDO
26225 HOMEREZ, RODELYN ABARRACOSO
26226 HOMO, ELLOISA ROSE DELA VEGA
26227 HOMO, MARK ANGELO ENCELA
26228 HONDANERO, CYRILL JANE GURREA
26229 HONDOLERO, MANILYN NIEGAS
26230 HONDOLERO, RUTH NEDRUDA
26231 HONGOY, TERENCIA CAMPOMANES
26232 HONOFRE, RODALYN APDAN
26233 HONOLARIO, HANA DANE COLUD
26234 HONOR, DIANA ROSE LIBAR
26235 HONORARIO, MENCHU TUMALE
26236 HONORARIO, VANESSA PALIJADO
26237 HONORIO, MARIVIC POSA
26238 HONQUILADA, NIKKO JAY DATU
26239 HONRA, JESSA BESA
26240 HONRADA, PINKY ROSE ABA
26241 HONRADO, ARVIE MAE MAGHIRANG
26242 HONRADO, SHERLA LALWANI
26243 HONRUBIA, ROSE ANN VILLAMARZO
26244 HONTILANO, KATRINA REY
26245 HONTIVEROS, LEVY SOBREVEGA
26246 HONTIVEROS, NIÑO JOHN JAO
26247 HONTIVEROS, NOVIE JANE DUMILIG
26248 HOO, ALLYSA TRIZE CANCIO
26249 HOOBEN, STEPHANIE BONIFACIO
26250 HOPE, CRIS VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 527 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26251 HOPEDA, RELYN SALDE
26252 HORA, JEIZL LIBAY
26253 HORA, JINKY BAJA
26254 HORCA, BILLY JOE ESNARDO
26255 HORCA, FRANCIS JOHN BERNALES
26256 HORCA, JONEL PADECIO
26257 HORCA, LADYLYN VARGAS
26258 HORCERADA, RONNELLIE TUQUERO
26259 HORIL, JENESSA BACOR
26260 HORIUCHI, LORENA FERNANDEZ
26261 HORLUCAS, JOEMAR KIEL LACHICA
26262 HORNIDO, EVELYN QUIJADA
26263 HORNIDO, REOSIL LUNA
26264 HORNILLA, BRYAN RUSSELL CASILON
26265 HORNILLA, PERLITA DELICA
26266 HOROHORO, REYNAN ORILLOS
26267 HORRILLENO, NAOMI RUTH SANJUAN
26268 HORTEZA, FLORAME NAVARRO
26269 HORTILANO, GEE MARIE ESTREBOR
26270 HORTILANO, LORAMIE INSO
26271 HORTINELA, JB GALUSONG
26272 HOSANA, ANNA LIZA MOLINA
26273 HOSANA, JOCIEMER FORTUNA
26274 HOSENILLA, KIMBERLY CAMBAYA
26275 HOSEÑA, LEA PANGANIBAN
26276 HOSME, JADINE CUENCA
26277 HOSPITAL, RHEA ANNE SUNIO
26278 HOYBIA, MARINA DE ASIS
26279 HOYLAR, GESSAVEL VELO
26280 HOYOHOY, MELODY BINAORO
26281 HUAB, JOHN ANTHONY ROXAS
26282 HUALDE, ARLENE JOY TUSALEM
26283 HUANG, KEN JEN SALVO
26284 HUAVAS, GENEVEIVE JONDONERO
26285 HUBAHIB, JANE NICOLE GARCIA
26286 HUBAHIB, RAYMOND COMAMAO
26287 HUBILLA, ARITA FAYE PANGILINAN
26288 HUBILLA, CINDY ALBERVA
26289 HUBILLA, CLARENCE GONZALES
26290 HUBILLA, EDEN EVANO
26291 HUBILLA, GINALYN ERIVERA
26292 HUBILLA, HARRIS JAY MANULAT
26293 HUBILLA, JAIREN AQUINO
26294 HUBILLA, JENRY RAÑISES
26295 HUBILLA, MARJORIE NATURAL
26296 HUBILLA, RODELYN FACTOR
26297 HUBILLA, ZENDOLU FAYE DIESTA
26298 HUD, ALAIZA MARIE GADUYON
26299 HUECAS, CEDEE OSANO
26300 HUELAR, MARLON MALINTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 528 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26301 HUELGAS, SEAN NICCO HIGUIT
26302 HUERNO, CAMILLE ANN OAFALLAS
26303 HUERTA, BEVERLY GRACE ILA
26304 HUERTA, ROSE MARIE DE LA TORES
26305 HUERTE, JHONNA JAVINES
26306 HUERTO, JUDITHA ROLLON
26307 HUERVAS, MELANIE TIBAY
26308 HUFANCIA, EDMAR HIMOR
26309 HUFANO, JASTEL ESTEBAN
26310 HUGHES, JAYO CASSY SABINO
26311 HUGO, ALLEONA
26312 HUGO, ARIANE LYNNE APELADO
26313 HUGO, CLAIRE GABILAN
26314 HUGO, DOLORES TABUYO
26315 HUGO, JENNELYN ARBO
26316 HUGO, JOVIE ANN MANAEG
26317 HUGO, MARIANNE PAGLIAWAN
26318 HUGO, MARIYELA MARI GONZALES
26319 HUGO, STEPHANIE MAHINAY
26320 HUIT, RUTH VARQUEZ
26321 HUIT, VENUS PARONE
26322 HULAR, JORDAN SANTIAGO
26323 HULAR, KRIS ANN LOBATON
26324 HULAR, MARJORIE DURAN
26325 HULATON, LOVELY ROSE ABINA
26326 HULLANA, JIAMERIZA TAGTAGON
26327 HULLEZA, ELFIEROSE SANTILLAN
26328 HUMAMOY, JERSON PEREZ
26329 HUMANG-IT, FRANCIS GREG HERNANE
26330 HUMAWID, APRIL ROSE GILDORE
26331 HUMAYLAB, CHARLO MAISOS
26332 HUMAYLAB, LADEN BRETAÑA
26333 HUMBE, DARLENE MAE DUNGANON
26334 HUMMIN, MARINA DONTOYAN
26335 HUNGAY, JULIUS
26336 HUNGOY, ANNA ROSE EGBO
26337 HUPANDA, KHENJAP ESPANTO
26338 HURTADA, YVONNE GRACE PANAGUE
26339 HURTADO, RONALD COMETA
26340 HUSAIN, JAMESRUSSELL GUINGUE
26341 HUSAIN, JAYSON VIOLA
26342 HUSAYAN, HAROLD NALLA
26343 HUSSIEN, MARIVIC LOMOLJO
26344 HUYA, RODEL DOMINGUEZ
26345 HUYO-A, RIA ME ETCOBANEZ
26346 IBAAN, RICA MONTABON
26347 IBABAO, JOYCE MERANO
26348 IBALARROSA, LEAH VALDEVIA
26349 IBALIN, CHRISTINE JOYCE OLALO
26350 IBALLO, JOEY ALBERT SAN FELIPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 529 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26351 IBANA, ELAINE CALINGASAN
26352 IBANEZ, SHIRLEY ATIUAG
26353 IBAO, JELYN JEMINA
26354 IBAOS, VANESSA MAY SANICO
26355 IBARDO, JOSE CARLO AMPONGAN
26356 IBARDOLAZA, JUDE FRANCIS SABER
26357 IBARDOLAZA, SWELA CHE TAMBONG
26358 IBARRA, CARMELA JOY LARGADO
26359 IBARRA, EDGAR JR VALENZUELA
26360 IBARRA, HEIDIE CORTEZ
26361 IBARRA, JACIERYN JAVIER
26362 IBARRA, JEFFREY ODVINA
26363 IBARRA, JORYAN BAQUIRAN
26364 IBARRA, LAUDEMIR QUIÑONES
26365 IBARRA, LORDAISON GUMARAC
26366 IBARRA, MANILYN FENIS
26367 IBARRETA, JOAN CORNELIO
26368 IBARRETA, REMARK ODAVAR
26369 IBARRIENTOS, ELMER JAN ABILAY
26370 IBARRIENTOS, REGINE CORNELIO
26371 IBARRIENTOS, STEPHANIE VILLAFLORES
26372 IBASAN, MICHELLE CASAS
26373 IBASCO, ANNA PAULA ABUSTAN
26374 IBASCO, ERWYN ANNE BARCELA
26375 IBASCO, JENALYN PARDO
26376 IBASCO, JOANNA CATHRINE GONZALES
26377 IBASCO, MARK LAURENCE AGPOON
26378 IBASCO, NERISSA MONTAÑEZ
26379 IBATAN, CRISTENE LIPORADA
26380 IBATUAN, JOEFRY DUCOG
26381 IBAY, ANA MARIZ MANAIT
26382 IBAY, ANN THERESE CASUMLONG
26383 IBAY, MA CHRISTINE ENCIENZO
26384 IBAY, PATRICIA ANNE BONDOC
26385 IBAY, RECEL ORODIO
26386 IBAY, RESSELLANE BENGCO
26387 IBAY, SARAH MARIE
26388 IBAYAN, FLORIANE GAOR
26389 IBAYAN, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
26390 IBAÑEZ, ADRIAN MIGUEL DELA CRUZ
26391 IBAÑEZ, ANDREA MANANSALA
26392 IBAÑEZ, BETCHIE VYNE JOLIGON
26393 IBAÑEZ, DANIEL JOHN CASTRO
26394 IBAÑEZ, ETHYLINE CORONADO
26395 IBAÑEZ, FRANCINE JOY OSDON
26396 IBAÑEZ, GLYZL MAE TRAJANO
26397 IBAÑEZ, JENNY ROSE CAJILIG
26398 IBAÑEZ, JESSA MAE ORONGAN
26399 IBAÑEZ, JIMMY JR FERNANDEZ
26400 IBAÑEZ, JOHN LIPHER TABARANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 530 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26401 IBAÑEZ, JONNA MAE BARLESCO
26402 IBAÑEZ, KAYCE BELLE CABALLERO
26403 IBAÑEZ, MANILYN BALALA
26404 IBAÑEZ, MAY ROSE BAYONETA
26405 IBAÑEZ, MICHAEL JOHN PECHON
26406 IBAÑEZ, NEZER BAYONA
26407 IBAÑEZ, PHOEBE OLAYA
26408 IBAÑEZ, STEPHANIE GALLOS
26409 IBAÑEZ, WENDIELYN ROSS LUGTU
26410 IBBIN, ABDULLA JUDAINI
26411 IBE, CHER AMIE SARTE
26412 IBISATE, CHRISTINE JOY ARBITRARIO
26413 IBITA, MARICAR PALER
26414 IBJONG, GERARD BANIQUED
26415 IBO, EUNICE LUCENA
26416 IBO, MARIA MIKEE NIEBRES
26417 IBO, ROSELLE PISTON
26418 IBOT, BENJIE ESCALON
26419 IBOT, WINZIEL TIMBAD
26420 IBRA, AMALHAYA QUEZON
26421 IBRAHIM, ENJERAH ABDULLAH
26422 IBRAHIM, HANINA KUDARAT
26423 IBRAHIM, HANNAN BACSAL
26424 IBRAHIM, HOROFAINA SIPAT
26425 IBRAHIM, MONAWARA AKMAD
26426 IBRAHIM, NOR-FATMAH JENAN MACALAWI
26427 IBRAHIM, ROHAMIN NAGAYAK
26428 IBRAHIM, SAED ALI
26429 IBRAHIM, SHENALYN HABIBUN
26430 IBRAHIM, SITTI MADZLINA AFTONG
26431 IBRAHIM, SITTIENOR SARIP
26432 IBUS, ROCHELLE JHOY CABAN
26433 IBUYAT, GRETCHEN CACHO
26434 ICAGOY, MARY JEANE CARONA
26435 ICAIN, CLAIRE ANTONETTE HOLANDA
26436 ICALINA, JOSE ISMAEL PEREZ
26437 ICAMEN, MARIA ETHEL TECSON
26438 ICAMINA, PRINCESS JANE ANTONIO
26439 ICANG, HANNAH JANE MANALO
26440 ICAO, JYPTSCL TEOPE
26441 ICARO, ANIELYN CAPISTRANO
26442 ICARO, RODERICK DE GUZMAN
26443 ICATLO, EPIFANIO II TACALAN
26444 ICATLO, VIVIAN PAJARES
26445 ICBAN, MARJORIE MARQUEZ
26446 ICO, JENNIFER SAGUN
26447 ICOT, JESSA TIMTIM
26448 ICOT, KERCY CLARITO
26449 IDAGDAG, QUENA JEAN PROTACIO
26450 IDALA, MYKYLLA FELIX
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 531 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26451 IDANAN, MELODY PINERA
26452 IDANAN, RAQUEL EUSEBIO
26453 IDAVA, PRINCESS LEEN MACTAL
26454 IDAÑOL, HAROLD VIÑAS
26455 IDEA, DARREN ALVIN LASQUETY
26456 IDIAN, ANN CLAIRE ASOR
26457 IDIAS, IRISH JANE SAMSON
26458 IDICA, CHARLES JOSHUA TABANERA
26459 IDLANA, ROOZIE QUEA ELKANAH INSONG
26460 IDNAY, JESALYN ASUNCION
26461 IDONG, RANDOLF REYES
26462 IDOS, APPLE JYN MAMANTA
26463 IDOS, MA JEREMHIA CRUZ
26464 IDOS, MARY GRACE QUIROS
26465 IDRIS, ALMAJUNA SAJIRAN
26466 IDUYAN, KYENNA CUSTODIO
26467 IGADNA, HIROSHIMA CHAYOAN
26468 IGAGAMAO, AVIEGAIL ABULENCIA
26469 IGANA, CIELLO MARIE RIPALDA
26470 IGANO, JESELLE CORPIN
26471 IGARGO, JESSA REANO
26472 IGAYA, MARK CHRISTIAN SANTOS
26473 IGCASENZA, NANCY INSON
26474 IGCASENZA, NIKKO GUMBAN
26475 IGDANES, RYEN DAGMIL
26476 IGLESIA, JULIE VIE ALBORO
26477 IGLESIA, MA CRISTINA SEPEDA
26478 IGLESIA, ROSEMARIE CENTILLAS
26479 IGLESIA, SHELAIKA MIA CIVICO
26480 IGLESIA, VIA JO MAE SECRETARIO
26481 IGLESIAS, BRINES WACLIN
26482 IGLESIAS, KIRK DENZEL FERNANDEZ
26483 IGLESIAS, MA TRISA VIENTE
26484 IGLORIA, RUTH PAPIN
26485 IGNACIO, ALVIN CRUZ
26486 IGNACIO, ALYSON LORENZ NATIVIDAD
26487 IGNACIO, ANA MAE SERRA
26488 IGNACIO, ANGELICA GRACE RODRIGUEZ
26489 IGNACIO, ANGELICA JAN FRIGINAL
26490 IGNACIO, APRIL ROSE JAINAR
26491 IGNACIO, CHERIELYN SIMBAJON
26492 IGNACIO, DIONISIO JR ESPRA
26493 IGNACIO, ELLA DE JESUS
26494 IGNACIO, ESRALYN PALER
26495 IGNACIO, GABRIELE ANN PALLER
26496 IGNACIO, JANINE LENDONG
26497 IGNACIO, JENINA MAY LULU
26498 IGNACIO, JINKY CAJAWIGAN
26499 IGNACIO, JOHN TRIXSTAN SANTOS
26500 IGNACIO, JUSTINE TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 532 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26501 IGNACIO, LAWRENCE NIEL ANTONIO
26502 IGNACIO, LOGIELYN DELA CRUZ
26503 IGNACIO, LOREINE BATIAGAO
26504 IGNACIO, LORENZO MIGUEL
26505 IGNACIO, LOVELY MARQUEZ
26506 IGNACIO, MA LUISA AQUINO
26507 IGNACIO, MYLENE VILLEGAS
26508 IGNACIO, NATASHA NICOLE AYALA
26509 IGNACIO, PAUL ALBERT BAJADA
26510 IGNACIO, PRINCESS HIPOLITO
26511 IGNACIO, REGIE CAMBA
26512 IGNACIO, RODALYN RAMOS
26513 IGNACIO, RONA MARIE FROYALDE
26514 IGNACIO, RONNIE MARAÑGE
26515 IGNACIO, SHERRY ANN ROSE TADEO
26516 IGNACIO, SHIELA JOY TAÑOLA
26517 IGNACIO, VINCENT DACUMOS
26518 IGNACIO, YVONN LEYK BRIONES
26519 IGNACO, SHEANNA NICOLE AGUILAR
26520 IGNALIG, JESSA RAMOS
26521 IGNALIG, JONALYN CALUMBA
26522 IGNAS, UGEANNE HOPE MALIONES
26523 IGNES, EMMANUEL APAS
26524 IGNORO, KHUENEBEL CUENO
26525 IGOC, VRINILLYN TILLOR
26526 IGONG, MICHAEL ANUM
26527 IGONG-IGONG, RO-AN JOY IMPORTADO
26528 IGOS, RYAN BARTOLATA
26529 IGOT, BRAYAN MAGALSO
26530 IGOT, GREG GLENREY VILIRAN
26531 IGOT, MAE DONCILLO
26532 IGOT, MARIANNE NAONG
26533 IGOT, RUTH TUGONON
26534 IGOY, MARY ANN ZURITA
26535 IGUALDO, AISON LUBIKI
26536 IGUID, AMY GALACYAN
26537 IGUID, ROBIN JR GUISALA
26538 IGUIRON, HANZ PAUL MARQUITA
26539 IGUIRON, KYRA FAITH FERRER
26540 IJALO, ALDRIN INAN
26541 IKAN, CHARLENE MAE BENCITO
26542 IKAN, CHRISTINE ANNE BENCITO
26543 IKAN, CLARISSE ANN GARCIA
26544 IKBAD, JULMINA JAMLAIN
26545 ILA, HELEN GRACE CLEMENTE
26546 ILACAD, VANESSA REYES
26547 ILAG, HANNAH MAILA CALUNA
26548 ILAGAN, ALLIAH JOIE BORJA
26549 ILAGAN, ALYSSA MARIE GUIDOTTI
26550 ILAGAN, AURA JAMILAH IBARRIENTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 533 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26551 ILAGAN, DANNIELA LAMPONG
26552 ILAGAN, IRINE UNILONGO
26553 ILAGAN, MARIELLE BUHAT
26554 ILAGAN, MARY FRANCEZ CLARE MACARAIG
26555 ILAGAN, MARY JEAN PETAS
26556 ILAGAN, MAY JOY AGUILAR
26557 ILAGAN, MIA FRANCES AVES
26558 ILAGAN, PATRICK TEDDY
26559 ILAGAN, PRINCESS ARDALES
26560 ILAGAN, ROSSELLE MAY OCAMPO
26561 ILAGAN, SHEILA MARIE BOONGALING
26562 ILAGAN, SHIENA MAE MAGHANAY
26563 ILAGAN, VANESSA ALMAREZ
26564 ILAIDA, YUKA CASTRO
26565 ILALIM, LYN PAULLE PASILAN
26566 ILAN, SHAMIRA GRAINE CABILLAN
26567 ILANGA, RINO SALVADOR MORADA
26568 ILANO, IAN FLOYD CANDO
26569 ILAO, CARLA JANE ESCALA
26570 ILAO, CYNTHIA VILLAFLORES
26571 ILAO, JEAN ENRIQUEZ
26572 ILAO, JESSICA EXTRA
26573 ILAO, KATHRINE KATE LAREDO
26574 ILAO, MARIEL RAZON
26575 ILAO, MARWIN RAZON
26576 ILAR, FREDLIEN MAE DAGANTA
26577 ILAR, JOANNA MARIE COLLADO
26578 ILARA, NICE CLAPANO
26579 ILARDE, ARLENE JOY COLUMNA
26580 ILARDE, KRIZZELYN GARCIA
26581 ILARDE, SARAH SERENA BAMBAO
26582 ILAYGAN, MARIE JANICA CONCHA
26583 ILAYGAN, MARNEL JOSHUA CONCHA
26584 ILAYON, WILLIAM YONSON
26585 ILDEFONSO, DANICA TAMAYO
26586 ILEDAN, AURA DEE
26587 ILIGAN, DANELLEN CASUYON
26588 ILIGAN, FERLENE LINABAN
26589 ILIGAN, JULITO PARDILLO
26590 ILIGAN, KATHLENE GAIL REMETIO
26591 ILIGAN, MA CHRISTINE JOY PARAMO
26592 ILIGAN, MARIA CAREY BACTONG
26593 ILIGAN, ROSLYN CANENCIA
26594 ILIN, ROSALIE MAGHARING
26595 ILLANA, DONNA CALAM
26596 ILLANA, MARY ROSE ENERIO
26597 ILLUSORIO, LARAJEAN VILLANUEVA
26598 ILLUT, EHLTORO CASTILLON
26599 ILLUT, FREDILYN ILUSTRISIMO
26600 ILLUT, JOHN POJENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 534 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26601 ILLUT, JOHN LLOYD ANDRIN
26602 ILLUT, LESLIE JEAN
26603 ILLUT, PRINCESS CLAIRE DESABILLE
26604 ILO, ANNA JINKY DONATO
26605 ILO, JAN RENNER PATOLILIC
26606 ILOCSO, PRINCES DIANE NOTORIO
26607 ILOILO, MARY GRACE ALTERADO
26608 ILONEN, RONALD SAMPAYAN
26609 ILONG, DONICA PALINO
26610 ILOSO, LORENZ ROI AMBRAD
26611 ILUMIN, ENRIC JAN TE
26612 ILUMIN, MARY JOY LANORIO
26613 ILUSORIO, JANICA RIBO
26614 ILUSTRE, ANTHONY MANAOG
26615 ILUSTRE, LLOYD ALMAREZ
26616 ILUSTRE, ROMEL JR REALUBIT
26617 ILUSTRISIMO, JUDY DESAMPARADO
26618 ILUSTRISIMO, MARILOU DIOLA
26619 IMAHEN, JOSE MA PAREJA
26620 IMALAY, FLORDELIZA CALA-OR
26621 IMAMIL, SANDRALYN KISSAE
26622 IMANA, MARIELLE TABAGO
26623 IMBANG, AUBREY ROSE PLATA
26624 IMBONG, MARIA KAREN MAE LAPERAP
26625 IMINGAN, MARY FLORENCE BALBAS
26626 IMMATAM, ALEXIAN PON-ELBAN
26627 IMPAL, HAZEL JOY MONTEBON
26628 IMPAL, REGINE AMPADO
26629 IMPAS, KEYVIN
26630 IMPEL, MARY JANE HANGAD
26631 IMPERIAL, ABEGAIL
26632 IMPERIAL, ANDREA PADERAN
26633 IMPERIAL, ANNA JEAN SERAPIA
26634 IMPERIAL, ANNA THERESA CARDINES
26635 IMPERIAL, CARLA LOTA
26636 IMPERIAL, DARRYL
26637 IMPERIAL, JERICK MADRIDANO
26638 IMPERIAL, JEROME URSUA
26639 IMPERIAL, LAARNI BALACAOC
26640 IMPERIAL, MARCEL BARING
26641 IMPERIAL, MARICEL SOLANA
26642 IMPERIAL, MARISSA ALCAZAR
26643 IMPERIAL, MEMJELA ANN BRIVA
26644 IMPERIAL, NOEMI BARILLO
26645 IMPERIAL, ROSIELYN ANGEL GAMIT
26646 IMPERIO, KURT ANGELO BAUTISTA
26647 IMPLICA, JHORICK ABAJO
26648 IMPORTANTE, KRISTEL ANN VILLASOTO
26649 IMPOY, ABIGAIL MONTEALEGRE
26650 IMPRESO, ALLYSA JOY IQUIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 535 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26651 IMPROSO, PRISCILLA DANELLE BELMONTE
26652 IMUS, LUZ CLARITA ESTRELLON
26653 IMUS, MARJORIE SABEJON
26654 INAANURAN, CHARLENE NADRES
26655 INABIOHAN, IVY TUGUINAY
26656 INALVEZ, ANGELU JANE FACUN
26657 INANOD, CHRISTY JANE PACLAR
26658 INANOD, DUSTIN MARK
26659 INANURAN, MARTIN SEAN JAVIER
26660 INANYOG, JOHN CARLO DOMOPOY
26661 INAO, BOMAR ACERO
26662 INAPAN, SHEILA GLENN DIZON
26663 INAS, LUCHIEN MARIE
26664 INATO, PHOEBE KATE PURISIMA
26665 INCIONG, WENDIE LASI
26666 INCORPORADO, MARIA FELICE VILLORIA
26667 INDAC, SHIELA SALMINANG
26668 INDATUAN, AKIL GOBOC
26669 INDEMNE, ALDEN DELVO
26670 INDI, LAISANA GUINDO
26671 INDIANO, HANNAH DAFFNY GOZO
26672 INDICIO, VANEZA PASCUA
26673 INDING, ISNAIRA UNDAY
26674 INDINO, NIÑO IGNACIO VERGARA
26675 INDINO, SUN XERXES JOSHUA
26676 INDO, MARY ANN SALANG
26677 INDOLOS, MICHELLE MANTO
26678 INDONG, LEAH MAE APOSTOL
26679 INDOY, ALTHEAL ABEGAIL GABAY
26680 INDOYON, JULIECAR CANDA
26681 INDUCTIVO, SEAN KHERVIN FERNANDEZ
26682 INDUCTIVO, SHEILA MAE BUSTAMANTE
26683 INES, APREAL LEI MAGARRO
26684 INES, CARISSA REYES
26685 INES, FLORDEMAE VIERNES
26686 INES, RAE ANN VILLAJUAN
26687 INES, SEDROUL DIMARUCUT
26688 INFANTE, AIRRA JANE FELIMON
26689 INFANTE, EUGENE CAMACHO
26690 INFANTE, HAZEL SIALONGO
26691 INFANTE, IVAN DARYLL CAMPO
26692 INFANTE, JHALYN PEREZ
26693 INFANTE, MELYN PAROHINOG
26694 INFANTE, RONNA MAE LORENCE RIVERA
26695 INFANTE, SHARMAINE MENDOZA
26696 INFIEL, YVONNE JANE LORENZO
26697 INGAL, ANNA LIZA LAURILLA
26698 INGALLA, CATHERINE REONTOY
26699 INGAN, KATE ANTONETTE ALAVA
26700 INGENTE, JUNESSA MAE GUIGAYOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 536 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26701 INGENTE, MAE ANGELIQUE LEYES
26702 INGO, MARIA CHRISTINA JOY TAMBIYAG
26703 INGUILLO, JEA RIZELLE
26704 INGUITO, DHODES MIKE KENNETH GENERALAO
26705 INGUITO, LORRAINE JANE ANTIPUESTO
26706 INGUITO, MARIAN LIA GUILLERMO
26707 INIEGO, ILYN JOY ALIMASAG
26708 INIEGO, JAKE GAMMARU
26709 INIEGO, JUDY ANN VINLUAN
26710 INJOG, REGINE ABELLANA
26711 INOC, EJAY AZUCENA
26712 INOC, ELGEN ANN SITON
26713 INOC, ISABELLA GELLA
26714 INOC, MARLON OMPAD
26715 INOC, RENA JEAN TATOY
26716 INOCENCIO, ERIKA CASQUIO
26717 INOCENCIO, JULIUS ESPINA
26718 INOCENCIO, KATE SALIVIO
26719 INOCENCIO, LORICE ROSALES
26720 INOCENCIO, MARICEL FORTIN
26721 INOCENCIO, MIA JOY AGDUMA
26722 INOCENTE, DIOSDADO SAMOY
26723 INOCENTES, ELAIZA VARGAS
26724 INOCILLAS, NIMRODE CAPINDA
26725 INOFERIO, JUPHIL YOCOR
26726 INOG, SITTIE ALMAIRAH PAGRANGAN
26727 INOLINO, JENLY MARIE DE MANUEL
26728 INOT, DAISY MAE ORTEGA
26729 INOT, JHEEN DOSDOS
26730 INOT, MARY ANN FELICANO
26731 INOVEJAS, DIANA ARROGANTE
26732 INOVENO, JOAN CABE
26733 INOY, JHONNA MAE CENA
26734 INSANG, CAMILLE JOY ALBAO
26735 INSERTO, HARREN GRACE ESTO
26736 INSIGNE, CLARIZA JOY ABELEDA
26737 INSIGNE, GRACE NIERVES
26738 INSIGNE, HANNAH YUTRAGO
26739 INSIGNE, LAURENCE CASTRO
26740 INSIGNE, LIAN BACTOL
26741 INSIGNE, MARY JANE MAAPOY
26742 INSIGNE, ZAIRA VELASCO
26743 INSO, MARK BRYAN TIROL
26744 INSO, RAYMART
26745 INSOG, GERALDINE ALMONICAR
26746 INSON, TJ AUDREY VICENTE
26747 INTA, MISWARIE HADJI USOP
26748 INTAL, DARYL HANNAH JUSOY
26749 INTAL, KRISTINE EDEJER
26750 INTANO, JESSA KRISTINA LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 537 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26751 INTANTO, REAMAE TANJAY
26752 INTEGRO, DANIELLA ROSE BOLIGOR
26753 INTELA, MELODY SO
26754 INTERINO, ARIEL ARIOLA
26755 INTERIOR, JAMIE ROSE ONG
26756 INTES, ELNORA PEDROS
26757 INTIA, LIANE PADULINA
26758 INTINA, MICO LANOY
26759 INTING, APRIL ROSE GULLE
26760 INTING, GIVEHEART DUMAQUE
26761 INTO, GLENDA JOICE ALOLON
26762 INTO, LIEZEL LIM
26763 INTO, MARIEL TABAÑERA
26764 INTOC, AILA LURZANO
26765 INTON, NOAH BALINGIT
26766 INTONG, JEMALOU BELARMINO
26767 INTONG, JOLLIBEE CALISO
26768 INTONG, NIMFA LAGUMBAY
26769 INTONG, QUEENIE PONTANAR
26770 INTONG, RICHYLL ECHAVEZ
26771 INUGUIDAN, MARICHIM DULNUAN
26772 INUTAN, JESZEL EBUINGA
26773 INVENTO, ELVEN CAMAÑERO
26774 INVENTOR, TRISHA TAMAYO
26775 IPAC, JELY AGDEPPA
26776 IPO, OLIVER PADIS
26777 IPON, NORHAMINA BANGKULIT
26778 IQUIN, MARY JOYCE TAGACAY
26779 IRABAGON, KIM REUBEN JR ZAPATA
26780 IRABAGON, TAGUMPAY SANTOS
26781 IRAL, LOUIE RAMOS
26782 IRANGAN, JOY CARAJAY
26783 IRANZO, KAREN NIEVEZ
26784 IRARUM, AIRA JANE ILEDAN
26785 IRASGA, JAINA JEAN PEROL
26786 IRASGA, SHYRAMIE SANITA
26787 IRENO, ZARAH DHEL RICAFRENTE
26788 IRIGAYEN, GLORIETTE CHESKA GAMATA
26789 IRINCO, CAROLYN PELITO
26790 IRINCO, DAPHNE ALANGILANG
26791 IRINCO, ELIZABETH LUTO
26792 IRINCO, NIL LEONARD CATAJAN
26793 IRINCO, RICA MARIE GALERO
26794 IRINCO, ROVELYN MOLDONES
26795 IRINGAN, JOAN MANGILA
26796 IRIZARI, LOVELYN SAMSON
26797 IRLANDEZ, JANET VILLANUEVA
26798 IRLANDEZ, RONALAINE SAMPOLLO
26799 IRMANO, KRISTEL JOY VILLACARLOS
26800 IROG-IROG, RIETCHEL DAQUIPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 538 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26801 ISA, HANIFA AZIS
26802 ISAAC, ERIN MATA
26803 ISAAC, MADONNA MATA
26804 ISABEDRA, ANGELA MARIE BAUTISTA
26805 ISABEDRA, HILDA EBREO
26806 ISAGON, FAIRLY MAY TABUJARA
26807 ISALES, MERYJIE GARCIA
26808 ISANAN, QUENIE ANN BETIC
26809 ISIANG, LEONILYN OLBES
26810 ISIDERIO, CHERREMIE JOVER
26811 ISIDERIO, RENNEL BRIAN TAÑALES
26812 ISIDOR, BENJAMIN SHALOM RODRIGUEZ
26813 ISIDRO, JOHN CARLO BUSTILLO
26814 ISIDRO, JOLINA BARTOLOME
26815 ISIDRO, MARIELLE MORAL
26816 ISIG, QUEENGRAY
26817 ISINARDO, MYRA TUMALA
26818 ISIP, ARJON SALONGA
26819 ISIP, JADE PEREZ
26820 ISIP, JENNIFER CIDRO
26821 ISIP, JOHN CHRISTIAN EVANGELISTA
26822 ISIP, JOSHUA SUGUITAN
26823 ISIP, MARLITO GLEN DELOS SANTOS
26824 ISIP, MARY LYSSA OCAMPO
26825 ISIP, PEPITO JR NAPAO
26826 ISIP, PETER JOHN CUDILLA
26827 ISIT, JERAIDICE BARBA
26828 ISLA, EDDIE JR SANTOS
26829 ISLA, JINKY GAZMIN
26830 ISLA, RHIMA FERIA
26831 ISLETA, ABBIE ARPON
26832 ISMAEL, AMERA GEVEROLA
26833 ISMAEL, BABELYN RUSIANA
26834 ISMAEL, CRESABELL FRANCISCO
26835 ISMAEL, NADJERA DELINOGUN
26836 ISMAEL, SOHAYLAH PANGANDAMUN
26837 ISNANI, NURZILA NUR
26838 ISO, ANDREA FAITH TAÑARA
26839 ISO, ANGELO JANRY EMMANUEL DIPLOMA
26840 ISO, RODEL BALORAN
26841 ISOGON, ARRA JESSA LAPIDO
26842 ISOK, HUBERT LAWRENCE ABELLAR
26843 ISONZA, LISETTE SUGANOB
26844 ISOTO, RENE JR EMNACE
26845 ISRAEL, AISHAN JOY LIMEN
26846 ISRAEL, ANTHONY MENDOZA
26847 ISRAEL, DANNA MIAGUE
26848 ISRAEL, DENISE DOREEN ARIOLA
26849 ISRAEL, LOURDES SIERVA
26850 ISUAN, LOULIT TUMALBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 539 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26851 ISUAN, SHIENA MARIE SILVESTRE
26852 ISUBAL, PRECIOUS FAYE ROSALES
26853 ISUELA, PRINCESS RETUERMA
26854 ISUG, MYRA ABELEDA
26855 ISUNZA, DORHEN ANN MORANO
26856 ITALIA, MARY JOYCE NORADA
26857 ITANG, JEAN ELIZABETH DAUGDAUG
26858 ITANG, NORIGEN PATALITA
26859 ITAY, JUNICA JUNIE BAGNI
26860 ITLIONG, WENSLEY OCHAVEZ
26861 ITOL, ANNA LUISA SALILI
26862 ITOL, ISAGANI DAROY
26863 ITORMA, MARY GILWELL ALCANTARA
26864 ITULID, SHEILA MAE RATA
26865 ITURIAGA, RICA GALLEDO
26866 ITURRALDE, CRISTY MANUEL
26867 ITURRALDE, LYKA MAY RECTO
26868 IWAAN, AGNES PALLICHANG
26869 IYO, ALEXANDREA CAHILIG
26870 IYOG, LEAH OSICO
26871 IYOG, REENA MAE QUIJANO
26872 JAAFAR, JENNALYN JULHUSIN
26873 JABA, ROMEO JR CABUEÑAS
26874 JABAGAT, BRIAN LANADO
26875 JABAGAT, EDDIELYN SALDI
26876 JABAGAT, JEQUEL BAYOR
26877 JABAGAT, LENITH CANCIO
26878 JABAGAT, MARY JIER ANN MONTENEGRO
26879 JABAGAT, REALYN REBAMBA
26880 JABAJAB, DONNA MAE TUARIO
26881 JABALLA, GABRIEL MAXIMO BULAWAN
26882 JABALLAS, JANINE KAMILLE LAMBOT
26883 JABALLAS, JOAN PERIDA
26884 JABANES, NIKKA ANTONETTE DAUB
26885 JABAR, VINA MARIE ANGOR
26886 JABAT, GERMALYN REYES
26887 JABAT, JULIBE ESCAMILLAS
26888 JABAT, MEDILYN GERON
26889 JABELLO, IVY BANSAG
26890 JABIAN, KYRELL MARIE TUTOR
26891 JABIEN, CATHERINE RELADOR
26892 JABOLA, MARK IVAN DELOS SANTOS
26893 JABOLA, MAUREEN JESSICA SINSON
26894 JABOLI, MARK ANTHONY QUIGAMAN
26895 JABOLI, REXZELL RABOCARSAL
26896 JABOLIN, JENNIFER JABA-AN
26897 JABOLIN, LENARD GABANE
26898 JABOLIN, MARY GRACE CABANJEN
26899 JABON, DONNA JILL GELINA
26900 JABON, LYRA KATE TEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 540 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26901 JABON, MA ROCHELLE ROMANA
26902 JABON, MICHAELLA BALDOZA
26903 JABON, RAMIL PARECTO
26904 JABON, RICO SUN REYES
26905 JABONERO, NIÑO JESUS SERRANO
26906 JABONETE, MARY JOY TURUEL
26907 JABONETE, SHERYL JABONERO
26908 JABONGAN, GLACY MAE ALILAIN
26909 JABONILLO, IRENE BASONA
26910 JABOYA, ELMON JOHN ARCHES
26911 JACA, AIRA MAE VILLAFLOR
26912 JACABAN, JENNICEL
26913 JACALNE, DANIEL REY GAERLAN
26914 JACAR, JUSTINE FAITH ITALIA
26915 JACELA, MARIFE ESPIMITRA
26916 JACILA, MIA KRISTELL DATARIO
26917 JACINTO, ALBERT SANTOS
26918 JACINTO, ATHENA YU
26919 JACINTO, CHERRY ANN ARAYA
26920 JACINTO, CHRISTIAN BERNABE
26921 JACINTO, CHRISTY JANE PAJARILLO
26922 JACINTO, FEBILYN TEUS
26923 JACINTO, JHADE JEN AMBUYOC
26924 JACINTO, JOAN CAMILLE MANTILE
26925 JACINTO, JOHN PATRICK GUMASING
26926 JACINTO, KATHLEEN MAY ABERIN
26927 JACINTO, MA LUISA CORBADURA
26928 JACINTO, MARC ADRIANNE CRUZ
26929 JACINTO, MARY ANN BALUTAN
26930 JACINTO, MELIZA ADAMERO
26931 JACINTO, MIRASOL ORTEGA
26932 JACINTO, OMEGA BATARA
26933 JACINTO, SARAH MAY ONG
26934 JACKFREY, JASMIN MOGADO
26935 JACLA, BENITO LLARENAS
26936 JACLA, REALYN OCENAR
26937 JACOB, ANGELIKA ILARDE
26938 JACOB, CHRISTINA DE LA CRUZ
26939 JACOB, CHRISTINE MARIE FRANCISCO
26940 JACOB, DAVE BONOS
26941 JACOB, JOVITO RACHO
26942 JACOB, JOY CABUYAO
26943 JACOB, JUSHUA BIEN BELMONTE
26944 JACOB, LEIZEL MELIAS
26945 JACOB, MARJOREE ORDINARIO
26946 JACOB, RON EMERALD LAGMAY
26947 JACOBA, JEMAR DOLOR
26948 JACOBE, ANTHONY HERVERRA
26949 JACOBE, JHO-MAR MARQUEZ
26950 JACOBE, JULIANNE DADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 541 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26951 JACOBO, ALRAZIE PEREZ
26952 JACOLBIA, MARY ANNE SAMONTE
26953 JACOLINA, LIZYL SANTIAGO
26954 JACOSALEM, JUNJIGRACE BETE
26955 JACULINA, DESIREE BONGCARAS
26956 JADE, EASTER KRIS HUNATAN
26957 JADJI, ZORINA SAWARI
26958 JADJULI, AL-FAHAD ESMAIL
26959 JADLOC, ADELFA ORGUINO
26960 JADLOC, IRENE CABANTAC
26961 JADLOCON, WENCYLENE GAYLE VALERIO
26962 JADOL, JACE JADMAN
26963 JADORMEO, JANZIE LABERINTO
26964 JADORMIO, MARIA NOVYLHYN
26965 JADRAQUE, ANGELIE TAMAYO
26966 JADRAQUE, PRINCESS CABA
26967 JAEL, ANALETH LOMOD
26968 JAEN, ANGEL GRACE RAFA
26969 JAEN, CATHERINE DE CASTRO
26970 JAEN, MARINELL JOY GARIN
26971 JAENA, MA GELLI THELINOR POLINES
26972 JAGDON, MARY ANN TUÑACAO
26973 JAGMIS, ALHYCA ILAGAN
26974 JAGNA, KATE DAAN
26975 JAGODILLA, AILYN PEREZ
26976 JAGONASE, ANN VERLYN MARIE
26977 JAGONG, AIME SALES
26978 JAGONIA, ANEGYN SUGUE
26979 JAGONIA, MICHELLE MANINGO
26980 JAGONIO, CHRISTINE
26981 JAGONOB, CHERRY MAY SANTIAGO
26982 JAGONOY, ROILYN ARCOLES
26983 JAGUNOS, ROSE MARIE PUJADAS
26984 JAGURIN, CHRISTINE MAE DIVINAGRACIA
26985 JAGWAY, APRILYN
26986 JAHADDIN, NURJANA JALILI
26987 JAICTIN, SUZY JAY MALHIN
26988 JAIM, CARLITO JR MONTECILLO
26989 JAIME, APRIL ROSE ESCONDE
26990 JAIME, ELAIZA JEAN ARREZA
26991 JAIME, SHEILO MARIE BUHIAN
26992 JAIN, EHRSADA ALHARI
26993 JAIN, SAID ABIDIN AMIL
26994 JAINAR, JENNICEL PACIA
26995 JAINAR, JOY SABUCIDO
26996 JAINGUE, AILEEN DIALCA
26997 JAITONI, ANZAR BAKINO
26998 JAJIE, ABUKHUDAMA ABUBAKAR
26999 JAKILY, HATIMA DAHAM
27000 JALA, JOEY MANDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 542 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27001 JALA, JUNE RILLE LAWAN
27002 JALAGAT, JINKY OZARRAGA
27003 JALAGO, KENYA AUBREY CARANTES
27004 JALALON, MARIVEL ALFEREZ
27005 JALALON, ROGER SAM REPALA
27006 JALAMBO, JUNEIL ALVARADO
27007 JALANDONI, ADRIAN BELLEZA
27008 JALANDONI, APRIL JEAN ATOR
27009 JALANDONI, ARLENE JOY DELOS SANTOS
27010 JALANDONI, JEAN DALIDA
27011 JALANDONI, KAYE PAHILANGA
27012 JALANG, CHRISTIAN JHON LIGTAS
27013 JALAPA, LAZEL MEA VALLEGA
27014 JALAPA, MONETTE ARROYO
27015 JALBAY, HEZEL MAE JOY SABUNGAN
27016 JALBAY, JIVIE MADERA
27017 JALBUENA, RUSSEL JOHN ALMONTE
27018 JALEM, WISHLY AQUINO
27019 JALIL, ZULISHA ABIDIN
27020 JALIMAO, RYAN SUMIL
27021 JALIN, CINDY RECAMARA
27022 JALINON, DINDO RHEY NACAWILI
27023 JALIPA, LOUIELEN ZANORIA
27024 JALJIS, FIRDAUSA AMALSALI
27025 JALLORINA, RIZAME SILVA
27026 JALME, WENCY
27027 JALNAEZ, ELISHA ROSS AGAPAY
27028 JALOBER, JOSEPH ANDREW JULIANO
27029 JALON, GEMMA LACASTESANTOS
27030 JALOP, DENNIS NAMBATAC
27031 JALOP, JOSEPHINE GAPUTAN
27032 JALOS, AIZA CABANGAN
27033 JALOS, JERALD LAMBON
27034 JALOS, RHOMARIE MASANGAY
27035 JALOTJOT, CLARISSE CABRERA
27036 JALOVA, MARIEL OLIVEROS
27037 JALOVER, SHERWIN DOMINGO
27038 JALVEZ, SHELLY ANN CELESTIAL
27039 JAMAD, ABDULHADI YUSOP
27040 JAMADIN, GAJER SABDANI
27041 JAMALUDDIN, REYNALYNE HAMJA
27042 JAMANDRA, HAYZEL ANNE BAUTISTA
27043 JAMANDRON, DIANE JASMIN MICUA
27044 JAMANDRON, JADE CABURNAY
27045 JAMANDRON, WENZ CLEFORD CATACUTAN
27046 JAMAQUILAN, LEALYN INOCENCIO
27047 JAMAROLIN, CHRISTERLENE JOYCE MICARANDAYO
27048 JAMAYBAY, JUDY ANN LAJA
27049 JAMBALOS, LOVELY CALDERON
27050 JAMBALOS, MARIA SAILANI ALFARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 543 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27051 JAMBO, JOREME LUMAYAO
27052 JAMCO, DANILYN PACTAO-IN
27053 JAMEEL, SHAIMAH ABDULNASSER
27054 JAMELARIN, IVEE JEAN MILAN
27055 JAMER, RYLENE BACAL
27056 JAMERA, EDDIELOU DAGUIMOL
27057 JAMERO, ANJEANETTE RAAGAS
27058 JAMERO, DELINOR SALUDARES
27059 JAMERO, JASTINE GAWALA
27060 JAMERO, JESSEL MENDEZ
27061 JAMERO, KRISHIA CAMILLE DORAEN
27062 JAMERO, LEONNY DEQUITO
27063 JAMERO, MARIJEN DAPAR
27064 JAMES, HANNAH MARA CLAIRE CORPUZ
27065 JAMESON, AIRENE MARTINEZ
27066 JAMIAS, JELL DEL ROSARIO
27067 JAMIG, DANIELA KATE AQUINO
27068 JAMIL, ANDREA HASSAN
27069 JAMIL, AUDREY CLAIRE DARIUS
27070 JAMIL, FLORDELIZA ODINO
27071 JAMIL, MARY PAULIN CARUNGAY
27072 JAMIL, WANHAR BARA
27073 JAMILA, ROCHEL MARIE CLEMENTE
27074 JAMILANO, CARMELA MAE FULGUERAS
27075 JAMILI, JULINA SIOC
27076 JAMILLO, LYSLY SADIANG-ABAY
27077 JAMIN, JOEVENIL
27078 JAMIN, JULIUS JR SAURO
27079 JAMIRI, ERWAN BAKARA
27080 JAMISOLA, MARYCRIS SALVA
27081 JAMISOLA, RIZA LO-OC
27082 JAMISOLA, RIZZA DOCOG
27083 JAMITO, JULIETA LASAY
27084 JAMITO, KYRA DABON
27085 JAMITO, NISBETH BALANSAG
27086 JAMITO, SIERRA FREITZ MADRIDANO
27087 JAMMANG, ALNASTRA LADJALAWAN
27088 JAMOL, MARINELA MOLDOGO
27089 JAMOLA, RONNAMAE QUILESTINO
27090 JAMOLO, LOURIN PATIENTE
27091 JAMON, JOSE PEEJAY SARA
27092 JAMON, LOUISE ANNE CARVAJAL
27093 JAMONONG, JERYLEEN REYES
27094 JAMORA, ANN MERCY POLINAR
27095 JAMORA, CLARISSA DUMAS
27096 JAMORA, ELLA MAE JANIOLA
27097 JAMORA, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
27098 JAMOYOT, RENA MAE GERMINO
27099 JANABAN, ARVI BON
27100 JANABAN, CRYSTILL EMINETTE TAPISPISAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 544 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27101 JANABAN, MARK ANTHONY BALAYO
27102 JANABAN, MARY ANGELA BACALSO
27103 JANABAN, RAY MARK ALBAO
27104 JANAMJAM, LESLIE ANN RESPONSO
27105 JANAO, JAYZEL BEHIGA
27106 JANCILAN, MERLIE KATHYRINE CABALFIN
27107 JANDA, RUFFA MAE NITURAL
27108 JANDA, TRISHA REBITO
27109 JANDAYAN, ALYSSA GAIL
27110 JANDAYAN, JOEPHET ORIAS
27111 JANDOC, MELFHE OCAMPO
27112 JANDOG, RICO STEPHEN GALABIN
27113 JANDONERO, JULIE ANN ANTONIO
27114 JANDUSAY, MA JAMILA FIEDALAN
27115 JANDUSAY, REALYN BAGUI
27116 JANEO, ANTONIA ROJAS
27117 JANEO, FLORIE ROSE FLORES
27118 JANGAD, EMMANUEL
27119 JANGAD, FRANCOIS VIR LACIA
27120 JANGAD, JOEL-LOVE ABRIOL
27121 JANGCA, JITNEY BALANE
27122 JANGZON, MARIA ANNABELLE VILLACERAN
27123 JANIOLA, JACQUELINE AYING
27124 JANOG, RYAN AÑORA
27125 JANOLINO, LOLEGEN LUNETA
27126 JANOPOL, MAEGILLI TAMALA
27127 JANORAS, ABEGAIL BACOMO
27128 JANORAS, JOFEL POSESOR
27129 JANORAS, PATRICK JOHN LATOSA
27130 JANOYAN, ZARA MAE MANAYAGA
27131 JANSON, POE JR BARBO
27132 JANUBAS, KIM PALASAN
27133 JANUBAS, NICO ROGER LABRA
27134 JAO, MA CORAZON DECLARO
27135 JAOJAO, SHERRY LYN REM
27136 JAOJOCO, ROSELLE RIVETA
27137 JAOS, HAZEL PAMINTUAN
27138 JAPITANA, EBANN ZEZAR IAN LEQUILLO
27139 JAPITANA, KATHLEEN DEQUITO
27140 JAPOLE, MERLY PALOPALO
27141 JAPOS, JAMES SAYAO
27142 JAPOS, JUNE ARLO GAMAYOT
27143 JAPOS, MERIAM DELA CRUZ
27144 JAPSON, JIVA ELLA PAPONG
27145 JAPSON, LELIAN CABE
27146 JAPUZ, DEMPLE
27147 JAPZON, ANGEL FAITH
27148 JARA, ALEXANDRA THEA MAGCALAS
27149 JARA, JASON TROGILLO
27150 JARA, JOMMEL ABANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 545 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27151 JARA, LYNJAM LARINO
27152 JARA, MILCA QUIÑONES
27153 JARABE, CHERRY ANN BANSALE
27154 JARABEJO, MARVIE MANZANO
27155 JARABELO, MITZI PATAGOC
27156 JARADAL, JESSA ALIDO
27157 JARALVE, VINCENT DJAN ALVAR
27158 JARAMIEL, JESTINE JARANILLA
27159 JARAMILLA, LATORATE PUGUON
27160 JARANA, DAISY SIBAG
27161 JARANILLA, ALBERTO III SADAGNOT
27162 JARANILLA, DONESSA MEDECIO
27163 JARANILLA, LIZA MAE YSMAEL
27164 JARAPA, AIRA GONOS
27165 JARAPA, HAROLD GRANADA
27166 JARAVATA, FRENCHY ORDOÑO
27167 JARDELEZA, CHONA JUMAO-AS
27168 JARDELEZA, RIZZA MANOOS
27169 JARDELEZA, ROD PAUL GALON
27170 JARDEN, LEA MANAYAGA
27171 JARDENIL, LUCENA CATINDOY
27172 JARDIN, ANNALIZA BALE
27173 JARDIN, FAMELA ESUMA
27174 JARDIN, JEYCEL LUSLOSO
27175 JARDIN, KRISTINE ANNE RAMOS
27176 JARDIN, NOIME REGLA
27177 JARDIN, RICA JOY GENIZA
27178 JARDINICO, ANGELA GABRIELLE RECLA
27179 JARDINICO, MARK CAMENCE
27180 JARDIOLIN, KYSSAH JOYCE PORRAS
27181 JARILLA, ROWAN ARANCADO
27182 JARINA, EDELREN JOY CRUZ
27183 JARINA, JAYVEE MONTON
27184 JARINA, MICAH ABIGAIL DE GUZMAN
27185 JARING, AYMIE FAYE GALICIA
27186 JARIOL, EVER LOVELY FAYE
27187 JARIOL, JASON LOPEZ
27188 JARIOL, KARREN ANTONETTE TRAMBULO
27189 JARIOLNE, CELIA EBAJAY
27190 JARIOLNE, JOHN ELTON MACABUDBUD
27191 JARITO, CHELIETTE BOMITIVO
27192 JARITO, JANET GALERO
27193 JARLEGA, JOHN PAUL LUMAGOD
27194 JARLOC, JOMARIE GARMILES
27195 JARMINAN, RECHEL PEROLINO
27196 JAROBEL, CYTHEL JOY BARLONGAY
27197 JAROPOJOP, JUSTINE SUMRAHADI
27198 JARRA, JUSTINE REYES
27199 JASMIN, ALMIRA CALDERON
27200 JASMIN, HARRISON FORD ABELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 546 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27201 JASMIN, KRISTINE PINCARO
27202 JASMINEZ, NOAN HERRERO
27203 JASO, JONA LAREZA
27204 JASPE, DOREN GRACE VILLA
27205 JASPE, EDRIAN FLORES
27206 JASPE, SHANE CABUCOS
27207 JASTIA, QUEENNIE PRETAL
27208 JATUHAN, JANILYN SUAY
27209 JATULAN, ARCHELEIGH FAJUTAGANA
27210 JAUCULAN, DENNIS YGAY
27211 JAUDIAN, LEA MAE BULIGAO
27212 JAUGAN, KRISTINE MYETH PORRAS
27213 JAUJAN, SHARIJEN SUAIBON
27214 JAUM, MEL GRACE RAMIREZ
27215 JAUOD, MERALYN ESCABUSA
27216 JAURIGUE, FAHAD KIRAM
27217 JAURIQUE, JASMIN CLAIRE NICDAO
27218 JAVA, ENGEL FREED SABANDAL
27219 JAVA, LORIE JIM MAHINAY
27220 JAVAR, ARZELLE JOY NEPUSCUA
27221 JAVAR, ELIZA MAE SAMBAAN
27222 JAVAREZ, EMERSON MAGALLANES
27223 JAVAREZ, RYANBART BONBON
27224 JAVATE, CARLUS FREDDRIC PASCASIO
27225 JAVELOSA, ROBEL ZULUETA
27226 JAVIER, ALTHEA JYLL BERSAMINA
27227 JAVIER, ANGELICA ARGONIA
27228 JAVIER, ANGELO FIGURACION
27229 JAVIER, APPLE JANE AURESTILA
27230 JAVIER, BALTAZAR BIONA
27231 JAVIER, CLARISSE MEJIANO
27232 JAVIER, CLEO ZAPATOS
27233 JAVIER, CLYDE JOSHUA PAJILAN
27234 JAVIER, DEBORAH RUTH GARCIA
27235 JAVIER, EDDESA MARIS DELA TORRE
27236 JAVIER, FLOR BIOL
27237 JAVIER, GERLIE PAGHUBASAN
27238 JAVIER, GIAN NIEBRES
27239 JAVIER, GRETCHEN BARUT
27240 JAVIER, HANNAH CAMILLE RENDON
27241 JAVIER, HAZEL SABANAL
27242 JAVIER, IAN DE LEON
27243 JAVIER, JACKEY HAMULAT
27244 JAVIER, JAYBEN CEPILLO
27245 JAVIER, JEAN CLAUDE PESTAÑO
27246 JAVIER, JOHANN EMMANUEL RAMOS
27247 JAVIER, JOMARI DIMALIBOT
27248 JAVIER, JONALYN AGUILA
27249 JAVIER, JONAS CHRISTIAN DE MARTIN
27250 JAVIER, JOSE CARMELO MITRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 547 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27251 JAVIER, JOVELYN AGUSTIN
27252 JAVIER, JOVITA VALDEZ
27253 JAVIER, KHARYL FRITZ TORCELINO
27254 JAVIER, LAYVEE ANNE LOMIO
27255 JAVIER, LIRA MARIE RIOSA
27256 JAVIER, MARGIAN SONETH HALLARI
27257 JAVIER, MARIA CONCEPTION COSTA
27258 JAVIER, MARICAR ANGELINE DELA CRUZ
27259 JAVIER, MARY JOYCE GALANG
27260 JAVIER, MARYROSE MANGIBUNONG
27261 JAVIER, PAOLO ESPERON
27262 JAVIER, PRINCESS CLARINA CATINA
27263 JAVIER, REBIE JANE FURTO
27264 JAVIER, REYNALDO GABRILLO
27265 JAVIER, RIZZA GRACE BOA
27266 JAVIER, ROLYN JANE SARTAGODA
27267 JAVIER, ROMNICK MAMANAO
27268 JAVIER, RONNEL PERALTA
27269 JAVIER, ROSE ANN BALCE
27270 JAVIER, RUSSEL IRUS GAJELA
27271 JAVIER, SAIRA LANGAS
27272 JAVIER, SHAIRA JANE PANGAROTAN
27273 JAVIER, SHALYMAR EDIANEL
27274 JAVIER, SYNDEE MAY MASANGCAY
27275 JAVIER, TONETTE ERIKA ESPERAS
27276 JAVIER, VANESSA DIANING
27277 JAVIER, VETH KLAIZLE PICARDAL
27278 JAVIER, VIA CAMILLE HERMOSO
27279 JAVIER, YVONNE NEMER
27280 JAVILLONAR, REYMAR GUIEB
27281 JAVINAR, DIANNE ROY
27282 JAVINES, ANNA MAY FALGUERA
27283 JAVINES, CHRISTIAN ROGER ORJELES
27284 JAVINES, HELLEN MAE IRLANDEZ
27285 JAVING, JOURSNEL DAWN VALIENTE
27286 JAVONITALLA, ERICKSON TAGANA
27287 JAVONITALLA, ROSE ANN BENNAGUEN
27288 JAWAY, JILL MARIE PIRAMIDE
27289 JAWILI, MARIANNE JOY MANALO
27290 JAWOD, HAZEL PANZO
27291 JAWOM, FRANCIS DAVE RIMONDE
27292 JAYA, PRENZ NIKKA CAPOY
27293 JAYAGAN, CHRISTYL JEAN SOLIS
27294 JAYAGAN, WELLIEN PALIMA
27295 JAYMALIN, ARETHA JAYNE PAMINTUAN
27296 JAYME, CAREN SEGUROS
27297 JAYME, IONNA GRACE ALBIOS
27298 JAYME, JAMES GILMAR GALILA
27299 JAYME, JAYBOY LEGUIZ
27300 JAYME, JESSEL ANN RICAPLAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 548 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27301 JAYME, MA TERESA TUALE
27302 JAYME, PAULYNN SANCHEZ
27303 JAYME, VIVIAN ABAJA
27304 JAYO, DESTINY MARIÑAS
27305 JAYO, JOYCE ROSE PUDE
27306 JAYOBO, BABERLYN MORALES
27307 JAYOMA, ANGELIE ORQUITA
27308 JAYOMA, CRISTY ANN VILLANUEVA
27309 JAYOMA, JEANETTE POLLESCAS
27310 JAYPE, KENTH SABORNAY
27311 JAZMIN, EUGENE JIMENA
27312 JAZO, CHIENIT CLAIRE TAROG
27313 JEGIERRA, FEY MARIE JACUSALEM
27314 JEJILLOS, ALLONA MAE JANORAS
27315 JELUA, JONA MAE LAYAGUIN
27316 JEMILLA, KENNETH BAROMAN
27317 JEMINA, GEMMA LIM
27318 JEMINA, JIANA RICA TIMAJO
27319 JENILLA, GINAFE MANUEL
27320 JENIZAN, LENLYN ESTORPE
27321 JENSEN, JONAH ALFAJORA
27322 JEPA, JELYN SAYO
27323 JEPOLLO, AIMEE BALANDO
27324 JEPSANI, AZEL DESDER
27325 JEREMIAS, EDRIANE JASCHA SAN JUAN
27326 JEREOS, DONNA VIDA AMBROSIO
27327 JERESANO, ABEGAIL NIETES
27328 JERESANO, CHARLENE MAE
27329 JERESANO, EDEN GRACE NIETES
27330 JEREZ, HILLARY SANGUIR
27331 JEREZ, MAURINE JOY YOLIM
27332 JEROTA, CHARLOT REY GAMBOA
27333 JERRERA, AILEEN-NEA BURTON
27334 JERUELA, GLENDA JEMINA
27335 JERUSALEM, EUGENA MARIE MANONGTONG
27336 JESORO, NELGIE PACQUIAO
27337 JETANO, JUNA MALABANJOT
27338 JIGERA, JAN MARIE SERIRITAN
27339 JIKIRI, JIELHAM BACALTOS
27340 JIMANGA, HANNANIAH SUELLO
27341 JIMENA, LAURICE MATRE
27342 JIMENEA, MICHELLE MAARAT
27343 JIMENEZ, ADRIAN JOHN SAAVEDRA
27344 JIMENEZ, ALBERT PAGTALUNAN
27345 JIMENEZ, ALIECA CABASES
27346 JIMENEZ, AMELITO JR NABLE
27347 JIMENEZ, ANDREW PIÑERO
27348 JIMENEZ, ARJAY VENTURA
27349 JIMENEZ, CHER ANN EIJANSANTOS
27350 JIMENEZ, CHRISTINA CASAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 549 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27351 JIMENEZ, CLARC JOERYL DELA CRUZ
27352 JIMENEZ, CLARIE MAE CRUZ
27353 JIMENEZ, CRIZALY MACALALAD
27354 JIMENEZ, DAISY-ANN BUBOD
27355 JIMENEZ, DANIEL PATIÑO
27356 JIMENEZ, DUZZEL MIANIE KIA QUIRAB
27357 JIMENEZ, ELJON BRUTAS
27358 JIMENEZ, ERICKA LAPUZ
27359 JIMENEZ, FERLIZA BITARA
27360 JIMENEZ, GILLIAN RAMIREZ
27361 JIMENEZ, HANNAH LEE GACASAN
27362 JIMENEZ, JAN DAVE TABUADA
27363 JIMENEZ, JANET MONDARES
27364 JIMENEZ, JENNILYN MANGIRALAS
27365 JIMENEZ, JESSA GEGARE
27366 JIMENEZ, JOAN
27367 JIMENEZ, JOHN CARLO MICLAT
27368 JIMENEZ, JONEL COSAPE
27369 JIMENEZ, JOSHUA BERNABE
27370 JIMENEZ, JUNDEL BUENAFE
27371 JIMENEZ, KAREN KAYE FLOTILDES
27372 JIMENEZ, KEVIN MARK SALVADOR
27373 JIMENEZ, KRESTYL JADE CASTILLA
27374 JIMENEZ, LOTCHELE PEPITO
27375 JIMENEZ, MARINELLE SUSAYA
27376 JIMENEZ, MICAH ELLA ABELLANA
27377 JIMENEZ, PAMELA BANSAG
27378 JIMENEZ, RACHEL ANN DELANTAR
27379 JIMENEZ, REAH BANAG
27380 JIMENEZ, REGINA GAPASIN
27381 JIMENEZ, ROLANDO JR COMILLO
27382 JIMENEZ, ROWEJANE PLACIDO
27383 JIMENEZ, XIET DAVO
27384 JIMENEZ, ZEELA MAE FLORES
27385 JIMINEZ, JACKELYN ROJAS
27386 JIMLANO, SHERWINA TAGO
27387 JINANG, EARVIN LANDIG
27388 JINETE, JUDY ANN GUCOR
27389 JINTALAN, JOHN CHESTER LIGNES
27390 JINTALAN, MICHELLE FELICES
27391 JOAQUIN, JOANABEL PADILLA
27392 JOAQUIN, KENIA CASTAÑO
27393 JOAQUIN, RICHARD VENTURA
27394 JOAQUIN, ROMA AMOR UNILONGO
27395 JOAQUINO, AL-AXEL OLAYRA
27396 JOAQUINO, BERKIS BUYUNI
27397 JOCAME, JASON DICTA
27398 JOCO, LHANE ANTHONY LARSON GUZMAN
27399 JOCO, MERIAM GARCIA
27400 JOCOY, KIM BRIAN ORDANEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 550 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27401 JOCSON, LEE LACAGUE
27402 JOLAMPONG, JAYSON CABALLERO
27403 JOLO, ROMMEL GUTLAY
27404 JOLONGBAYAN, CEFERINA MEDINA
27405 JOMADIAO, LEA ROSE GARRATA
27406 JOMANTOC, SHIENA JOY MARTIZANO
27407 JOMEN, JOHN HENO SAMBON
27408 JOMENTO, PATRICIA CAMILLE RUBIO
27409 JOMOLO, LV PICAZO
27410 JONELAS, ROSE JEAN VERGARA
27411 JONOTA, HAZEL JOY DELFIN
27412 JONSON, NERLYN NICART
27413 JOPIA, JHANNA MAE PEÑAS
27414 JOQUIÑO, JEFFREY TRAYA
27415 JOQUIÑO, JOEREL OCTAVIO
27416 JORBINA, RYAN DELGACO
27417 JORDA, KELLY RAE SIGUA
27418 JORDAN, CORRINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
27419 JORDAN, DENMARK SAM DOMINGO
27420 JORDAN, GERALDINE CUERING
27421 JORDAN, JOY-ANN TAMAGOS
27422 JORDAN, KEEN OROZCO
27423 JORDAN, MARICEL GUEVARRA
27424 JORDAN, MICHAEL PEDRIÑA
27425 JORDAN, MICHELLE KATE RAMOS
27426 JORDAN, NORMAN PILAPIL
27427 JORDAN, REA MARIZ INTIA
27428 JORDUELA, JHON ALEXES RAMOS
27429 JORE, MA CECILLE MORALES
27430 JORE, MARISSA ANACLETO
27431 JORE, PAUL VINCENT BERMEJO
27432 JOREN, JUVELYN TASIC
27433 JORGE, ANITA BALIOG
27434 JORGIO, EDWIN CARREON
27435 JORGIO, LUCILY RIGOR
27436 JORGIO, MERCEDES BACOR
27437 JORGIO, ZAIRYL ROSE CABRERA
27438 JORILLO, JESIEL EÑAGA
27439 JORILLO, JEZZAN FRENZY NATAD
27440 JORILLO, MORFAY TAPIL
27441 JORIZA, RITCHIE CLARO
27442 JORNADAL, CHRIS ARANAS
27443 JORNALES, JONATHAN PICARANA
27444 JORNALES, ROSELLE PORTES
27445 JOROLAN, ANNABELLE DELA PEÑA
27446 JOROLAN, CHARRY LAUDE
27447 JOROLAN, MARIEL GAAS
27448 JOROLAN, REAMAE GACELA
27449 JOROLAN, SHARMINE EWA
27450 JORQUIA, DAVE MORTEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 551 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27451 JORVINA, JERICK BAGASBAS
27452 JOSAFAT, JOHN PHILIP FAMISAN
27453 JOSAFAT, MARIA JOSELA ELAYDA
27454 JOSE, ARIEL PALISTA
27455 JOSE, ERICK JOHN CASTILLO
27456 JOSE, GLODEL BRIGOLE
27457 JOSE, JEMAICA MATANGUIHAN
27458 JOSE, JIM CARL MARQUEZ
27459 JOSE, KC KATHLYN MONOPOLLO
27460 JOSE, KIM RALPH SALAS
27461 JOSE, LEAH PEARL TOLENTINO
27462 JOSE, MAHRYA KRISTA CRUZ
27463 JOSE, MARICAR VIDAL
27464 JOSE, NEIL CHRISTINE VERGARA
27465 JOSE, RACHEL PASAMONTE
27466 JOSE, RESTY JR BIELZA
27467 JOSE, RIZZA CAMILLE LALU
27468 JOSE, ROLANDO JR SALAZAR
27469 JOSE, ROWEL BILLANTE
27470 JOSE, RUBYLIN DOMOGHO
27471 JOSE, SHEDAINE MARIENEL RAFANAN
27472 JOSE, VALERIE JOY MABBORANG
27473 JOSE, VALERIE LOUISE PARIS
27474 JOSE, VIA ROSETE
27475 JOSEPH, MA ALLONDRA MALLARI
27476 JOSOL, CLARICE
27477 JOSOL, ENNA MARIE
27478 JOSOL, MARINEL ESTAL
27479 JOSOL, MICA MAGAN
27480 JOSOL, SUSAN BALLARES
27481 JOSON, DIANA RADAZA
27482 JOSON, ELIZABETH CANLAS
27483 JOSUE, CHARITY JOY GALIGA
27484 JOSUE, JACOB JR ERAMIS
27485 JOTOJOT, ANGELICA AYOP
27486 JOTOJOT, ELMER
27487 JOTOJOT, FIEL ANGELI CLEOPAS
27488 JOTOJOT, GRACE BARTOLOME
27489 JOTOJOT, JEANY PADUNGAO
27490 JOTOJOT, RUSELLE PIQUERO
27491 JOVACON, KHRYSLYN DEFENSOR
27492 JOVE, DANICA BONIFACIO
27493 JOVE, MARK JOSEPH BENITEZ
27494 JOVELLAR, MONICA MAGCOSTA
27495 JOVELO, JANE ARLENE GASPAR
27496 JOVELO, JESSECA JEAN MALALA
27497 JOVEN, JESSA MAE UCHI
27498 JOVEN, JHONATHAN SAMPAGA
27499 JOVEN, RHEA CRHISTINE AGUSTIN
27500 JOVENA, SUNSHINE CANTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 552 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27501 JOVER, ANGELICA JAVA
27502 JOVERO, HANNAH FAYE DICHOSO
27503 JOVILLANO, ERIC DE GUZMAN
27504 JOVITA, GISELLE ABABAT
27505 JOVITA, JONOFER GALES
27506 JOVITO, JESSAH VILLANDO
27507 JOYA, JHAMINA CUBOL
27508 JOYA, MARY ROSE BALUYUT
27509 JOYOSA, JOHN ALDRIN AGUILAR
27510 JUA, ROBESA PEROMINGGAN
27511 JUABAN, MARIA MHARTINA
27512 JUACHON, MARIA SALVACION LEAÑO
27513 JUADA, MELISA ACEBUCHE
27514 JUADA, MHERJOREY MANITI
27515 JUADIONG, ALIYAH BENEDICTO
27516 JUAGPAO, LEO REY PAMAOS
27517 JUAGPAO, MARY GRACE DUASO
27518 JUAGPAO, MONALIZA BALILI
27519 JUAGPAO, NOVIELENE UBANAN
27520 JUAN, ALDRIN TENEFRANCIA
27521 JUAN, ANGELICA
27522 JUAN, ANGELIKA BALANBAN
27523 JUAN, APPLE GALERO
27524 JUAN, APRIL JOY DADIVAS
27525 JUAN, ARGEL KEITH RAMOS
27526 JUAN, CARLOS SPENCER LOTERTE
27527 JUAN, CHARIMELLE DICTADO
27528 JUAN, CZLE REYES
27529 JUAN, EVA MAE OPONG
27530 JUAN, FEBBIE MAE LORENZO
27531 JUAN, JHAMAICA SAMPAYAN
27532 JUAN, JOCELYN METIAM
27533 JUAN, JOHNERGIE MAYOMIS
27534 JUAN, LORETO JR ANTONIO
27535 JUAN, MA MANOLETTE ATAY
27536 JUAN, MARICEL KISTANG
27537 JUAN, MARY LYN MUNDO
27538 JUAN, PRINCESS GUY NOLLORA
27539 JUAN, REDCHENAJEW WAY-AS
27540 JUAN, ROGELIO JR SALAS
27541 JUAN, RUTH ANN ABRINA
27542 JUAN, SHAINA BRITNEY RECOBO
27543 JUAN, SHIELLA MAE GANITANO
27544 JUAN, VENUS CLARION
27545 JUAN, YESSAMIN GOROSPE
27546 JUANAY, JOHANNA DELOS SANTOS
27547 JUANDAY, MARJUN TALIPASAN
27548 JUANER, JULIE RHEA EYING
27549 JUANERIO, ILUREEN ASHRA CAÑETE
27550 JUANERIO, JENNIL SALGARINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 553 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27551 JUANEZA, APRIL ROSE UMITIN
27552 JUANGA, ARNIE JANE MACUTO
27553 JUANIC, WILBE ROSE ALMONTE
27554 JUANICO, ELCHIN ROBIN
27555 JUANICO, RENZ IVAN SUSTIGUER
27556 JUANILLO, AVELINO JR NAMOL
27557 JUANILLO, CHRISHELL MORATA
27558 JUANILLO, ROJEN PADERNAL
27559 JUANIR, SHEEMIE PARAYAG
27560 JUANITE, LEIZLY GRUMEZ
27561 JUANITE, MERIAM ECO
27562 JUANITES, KHEN ESTRA
27563 JUANITO, JANET SANO-AN
27564 JUANITO, REYNIE ANN TORRES
27565 JUANIZA, NIKKO DE LEON
27566 JUANO, IRENE REMPOJO
27567 JUANO, SARAH JOY BABUYO
27568 JUANOLA, JASMIN DE GUZMAN
27569 JUANON, CHARMAE GRACE MONTERO
27570 JUANSON, DELFIN III DELA ROSA
27571 JUANTA, ERNALINE CRUZ
27572 JUANZO, JESSICA TAYANGONA
27573 JUAQUEN, LINDO EDWIN
27574 JUAREZ, ANN MARGARETT GUAL
27575 JUAREZ, CHURCKEN RACEL CORCIEGA
27576 JUAREZ, JESSA GUMAHAD
27577 JUAREZ, JOHN DAVE CAMBARIHAN
27578 JUAREZ, JOLENE RUTH BUGARIN
27579 JUAREZ, LEONISA SABROSO
27580 JUAREZ, MARY JO-ANN ARIOLA
27581 JUARIO, RHEA JOY ARENDAIN
27582 JUARIO, STEFFANIE JOY POLANCOS
27583 JUATAN, EARL CEDRICK CAALIM
27584 JUATCO, MARIA FLORISSA MACASLAM
27585 JUAYANG, NELY GRACE BENA
27586 JUAYNO, AIRA MARI LOMUGDANG
27587 JUBAHIB, IRISH JOY OLOY
27588 JUBAIL, MAISHARA KASHIM
27589 JUBAN, CHESER COYOCA
27590 JUBAN, FLOSABEL SALADO
27591 JUBANE, LEAHNA GEM RABE
27592 JUBAY, MICHAEL JHON GACUS
27593 JUCALLA, ROSE AINEE ALFAJORA
27594 JUCO, DANIELLE JOHN DUYA
27595 JUDAYA, IAN NIÑO ANO-OS
27596 JUDAYA, RICA BRAVO
27597 JUDICPA, KRISTINE MARIE LANGRIO
27598 JUDILLA, ANNE MARION DELA PAZ
27599 JUDILLA, JEMARIE
27600 JUDILLASEN, ROWELL GUARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 554 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27601 JUDIN, ELLA GRIPON
27602 JUEGO, CAMELLE ANNE DE LOS REYES
27603 JUEGOS, JENDIE BASALO
27604 JUEZAN, HANNAH KATREENA JOYCE SANTOS
27605 JUEZAN, JOSHUA PALOMENO
27606 JUEZAN, RAQUEL SANCHEZ
27607 JUGAL, ARLENE GUICO
27608 JUGALBOT, ANGELINA JAMORA
27609 JUGAN, LOIE LYNDON BIHAG
27610 JUGAN, RINALYN HERJAS
27611 JUGAR, CHEN PACHECO
27612 JUGAR, REGINE ANN NUEVA
27613 JUGARAP, ANDRE NIÑO OLALO
27614 JUGARAP, CHARVITT ORAG
27615 JUGARAP, MARY JEAN POLBO
27616 JUGARAP, RENEL LAPITAN
27617 JUGUAN, CARLO JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
27618 JUGUAN, FAYE MARIE LINAS
27619 JUGUILON, JANE ANTONETTE AMBROSIO
27620 JUICO, DARYL JAVIER
27621 JULAKIT, REDSWIE HERNOSO
27622 JULAO, ODESSA MARIE NALICA
27623 JULASIRI, MUAMMAR ASKALI
27624 JULATON, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
27625 JULATON, JERICO OSORIO
27626 JULATON, JOHN REGIENALD DELLOSA
27627 JULHARI, WALIYDAINI BUHALI
27628 JULHIJI, RADZMA JAMA
27629 JULI, LUIS SORIANO
27630 JULIAN, AIDEN GASPAR
27631 JULIAN, CHIN-CHIN MAY DELA CRUZ
27632 JULIAN, CHRISTIAN MARK ARENZANA
27633 JULIAN, CRYSTABELLE ASCIONG
27634 JULIAN, HAJI ACOSTA
27635 JULIAN, JOHANNA VARGAS
27636 JULIAN, KIMBERLY ANN
27637 JULIAN, KINNETH BUDAN
27638 JULIAN, MAUREEN DACANAY
27639 JULIAN, MIKE MACARANDAN
27640 JULIAN, REY DANIEL MARIANO
27641 JULIAN, REY ERVIN BUGTAI
27642 JULIAN, RHEDEN LADYONG
27643 JULIANA, GREG CASTAÑEDA
27644 JULIANE, SHELLA JANE CASIS
27645 JULIANES, AINALYN CURIA
27646 JULIANES, PRINCESS CEDRON
27647 JULIANO, RAIZA BOLAS
27648 JULIO, DANIEL ILAGAN
27649 JULLAMBRIE, RUHAIMA YUSOP
27650 JULOM, FELICITA GAYOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 555 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27651 JULOM, GERALD DIANZON
27652 JULOM, JOEVEL CAÑETE
27653 JUMABONG, EDMARK FRANCIA
27654 JUMADAS, MARIBEL ISIDTO
27655 JUMADIL, JONALYN BALILO
27656 JUMADIL, SUR-AINA SABDANI
27657 JUMAGBAS, DIVINE EMEJAS
27658 JUMALIN, REGINE LISONDRA
27659 JUMALON, HANNAH FAYE APAS
27660 JUMALON, SHEILA JANE RENSULAT
27661 JUMAMIL, JIARHYLL BARBON
27662 JUMAMOY, SHILLA MAY MARABULAS
27663 JUMANDOS, CHERILYN LUGATIMAN
27664 JUMANG-IT, ANNA LOUISE SUMBILLA
27665 JUMANGIT, EDGAR JR ORANZA
27666 JUMANGIT, ELLAME ALBARRACIN
27667 JUMANTOC, JEFFREY SINGGO
27668 JUMAO-AS, JACKIELOU PEPITO
27669 JUMAO-AS, MICAH ROSE YGOT
27670 JUMAO-AS, RODULFO CAGOROL
27671 JUMAPAO, DAVE VINCENT
27672 JUMAPIT, CELSHE MAY INTERONE
27673 JUMAQUIO, DANIEL DE CASTRO
27674 JUMAQUIO, JOYCE JULIAN
27675 JUMAWAN, CHRISTIANA JADE JAVIER
27676 JUMAWAN, ERME JUN
27677 JUMAWAN, JOAN MAGHINAY
27678 JUMAWAN, JUDITH DELA TORRE
27679 JUMAWAN, JUDY ANN MALABANAN
27680 JUMAWAN, MARIELLE THERY ALINTON
27681 JUMAWAN, MILLET CORNELLA
27682 JUMAWAN, NORDAYA BORONGAN
27683 JUMAWAN, REICH LORENZE ALDE
27684 JUMAWAN, SHAINA LIMOSNERO
27685 JUMAWID, JECELYN MARISCAL
27686 JUMAWID, KAREN GALICIA
27687 JUMAWID, NICK TUGAHAN
27688 JUMAWID, VANESSA MAY BUAYA
27689 JUMAYA, ROBERTO JR CAÑEDA
27690 JUMBAS, NICOLE SARMIENTO
27691 JUMOLA, LIEZEL ESCARAN
27692 JUNAS, MAY ANN PANUGAS
27693 JUNASA, YLOMERA BOLANIO
27694 JUNGAO, GENEREV ZERNA
27695 JUNGCO, DIZEREE JANE GABRILLO
27696 JUNGCO, ERNILLY DAYONDON
27697 JUNIO, BEATRICE ALMONTE
27698 JUNIO, CHARMAINE ALVAREZ
27699 JUNIO, JACKIELYN JUBAY
27700 JUNIO, JIBBEZZAR CONDE CHICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 556 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27701 JUNIO, JOHN PAUL RIOJA
27702 JUNIO, KRISTINE MYKA SITCHON
27703 JUNIO, MARIA LUISA NICOLE VALDEZ
27704 JUNIO, MARJORIE DENIEGA
27705 JUNIO, MHARVILYN BELARMINO
27706 JUNIO, RUSSEL ACADEMIA
27707 JUNIOSA, NANCY OROZCO
27708 JUNSAY, CRISTOP BON AMIR DUMSANG
27709 JUNSAY, JOHN CLAUDE SABIDO
27710 JUNSAY, PRINCESS CADULONG
27711 JUNSAY, VANESSA ROSE JOCSON
27712 JUNTILA, LEIZL ANACTA
27713 JUNTILLA, EMELIA HINLONG
27714 JUNTILLA, ESTELLA MAE LAURON
27715 JUNTILLA, JOHN ARON CELADA
27716 JUNTILLA, KAREN DITCHON
27717 JUNTILLA, PHEBE LYN GALGO
27718 JUNTILLA, RUDILYN GO
27719 JUNTONG, NICO RAPHAEL POLIDO
27720 JUPAKKAL, ARRIANA KANI
27721 JUPAKKAL, MUJAHIDA ARSAD
27722 JURADA, DAISY MAE MABAQUIAO
27723 JURADAS, SHAINA CAMILLE CAMPOS
27724 JURALBAR, MARINE DATILES
27725 JURI, MAE ANN BATAN
27726 JURIA, JUDY ANN AMIL
27727 JURIAL, NORILENE AMBOBOYOG
27728 JURIDICO, MANILYN ALIVIO
27729 JURIDICO, PATRICIA LOPEZ
27730 JURILLA, CHERRY ANN TAWI
27731 JURILLA, MA JASMIN VILLEGAS
27732 JURIMOCHA, RAIZA ALBINO
27733 JUROMAY, JEFFERSON JOSE
27734 JURUENA, ANDREA FERRER
27735 JUSAY, CARLY MAE LAUDE
27736 JUSAY, DONN ANDREI MARAUG
27737 JUSAY, JEMUEL MANALO
27738 JUSAY, JOY ANN
27739 JUSAY, TRISHA JOJIE MIEL LIWAGON
27740 JUSAYAN, GAZELLE RUBY MAÑGINSAY
27741 JUSAYAN, JAHAZIEL PEARL MAÑGINSAY
27742 JUSAYAN, JONETH REQUINTOSA
27743 JUSAYEN, NORMAN DIEGO
27744 JUSON, CHARLENE JOY ARAQUEL
27745 JUSON, KAYMEE BACTOL
27746 JUSTINIANE, ETHEL LORRAINE IDULSA
27747 JUSTINIANI, JOSIE MAE CAPARIDA
27748 JUSTO, JOERACE GAZZINGAN
27749 JUSTO, JOHN ROBERT MOISES
27750 JUSTO, JOHVELLYN GLORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 557 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27751 JUSTO, RACHEL RENTILLO
27752 JUSTO, RICHARD RICAFUERTE
27753 JUTAR, JEAN MARISTEL TILLOR
27754 JUTIC, JESSICA MOJADO
27755 JUTIC, MHEL KAY MAGWALE
27756 KABIGTING, JENNIFER LACANILAO
27757 KABINGUE, JAQUELYN DALINO
27758 KABIR, NIKO JOY BALUYOT
27759 KADALUM, HASNA USMAN
27760 KADANO, KATHLEEN ROSE SABINIANO
27761 KADIL, MOHAMMAD SHAMIER KARIM
27762 KADIL, RONALD HIPONIA
27763 KADILE, LOID JAY BORJA
27764 KADLUSAN, JIEZELLE SADCOPEN
27765 KADUSALE, JASMINE ELICARTE
27766 KADUSALE, JEAN MARY ABILLAR
27767 KADUSALE, MELOGENE BORLA
27768 KADUSALE, WELGIN JOROLAN
27769 KAGATAN, ROWENA DUHAYLUNGSOD
27770 KAHANO, ROSEL APAO
27771 KAHAPISAN, MARIELA ESCALANTE
27772 KAINGKOY, WINDY GUALINGCO
27773 KAJIWARA, AIMIE NACAR
27774 KALACAS, MARIA RELLIE BALOTA
27775 KALAW, STEFFANIE AMOGUEZ
27776 KALID, HARON SALAPANDI
27777 KALIM, MOHAIDIN SUMAPAL
27778 KALIM, RAHINA AMOLAN
27779 KALING, FARIZA HALIL
27780 KALING, SAMRA DODEN
27781 KALINGGALAN, RASIDIN ABDURAJAK
27782 KALIS, NORALYN ALI
27783 KALMASOHOL, JOAINA CABOTEJA
27784 KALUAG, MONICA JOSE NARCISO
27785 KAMAL, SAMIA AYAO
27786 KAMANTU, HAIRONESA GUIAMEL
27787 KAMARIN, ABDURAJAK SALAHUDDIN
27788 KAMSA, CLAUDINE ROPIA
27789 KANAKAN, BAIMANOT SAPAL
27790 KANDA, MARILYN PATONG
27791 KANEBPAL, CHARITY MAE BACAOCO
27792 KANTONG, MOHAMAD NASSEF SULIEK
27793 KAONG, STARLETTE TANGKALA
27794 KAPAW-AN, JOHN MARK CAPATAR
27795 KAPAW-AN, MA GRACE PADIT
27796 KAPINA, ARLENE ANTONIO
27797 KARGANILLA, GLAIZA MAE SALAMANCA
27798 KARIM, JEMMA TURUGANON
27799 KARIM, NASHEVA SANCHEZ
27800 KARIM, NESRIN GUIAMLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 558 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27801 KARIM, SITTI NAHDA ISMAEL
27802 KARIM, SITTIE HANNAH GUIAMALON
27803 KARIS, MC-DUM WAHAB
27804 KARON, SOHAIMI TABUNAWAY
27805 KASAN, AL RADZMIR TIMONAN
27806 KASAN, BAINOR SANDIGAN
27807 KASAN, JASMERINA LADSID
27808 KASAN, NOR-AIN MUTALIB
27809 KASIL, SHEILA MAE SABIO
27810 KASILAG, MARIE ROELLE SALCEDO
27811 KASIM, JERMALYN AHID
27812 KASIM, REJANA CAPIA
27813 KASIM, SURAIDA AKIRA
27814 KASSAN, MOHARIM ABAN
27815 KASUYO, YASMIN SILONGAN
27816 KATAB, DATU PUTI BAYANGAN
27817 KATIGBAK, JOHN MERWIN CONDE
27818 KATIGBAK, MONICA ANGELA BLAS
27819 KATIGBAK, VANESSA PADILLA
27820 KATIMANAN, MOHIDEN ALIDEN
27821 KATON, REIZA ARIANNE ULSON
27822 KATUG, RICA SHINE FABRO
27823 KEMPIS, EMILY CALUPAZ
27824 KESSEL, MHARY MUÑOZ
27825 KHALID, HANIFAH MACAPANTON
27826 KHALIM, SARAH ERA GERONA
27827 KHAN, AKHTAR BEGUM SANTIAGO
27828 KHAN, SITTIE AMEERAH ABDULLAH
27829 KHANDKER, MARY JOY AQUINO
27830 KHEE, JESSA JOY MAMAC
27831 KIA, REA GATUD
27832 KIAMCO, MARY ANN QUINGCO
27833 KIAMKO, ELLA MARRIE ROSAL
27834 KIAO, FERACQUEL YANGGOD
27835 KIAWAN, LORIE JANE ENOY
27836 KIDIATAN, JASON SALBINO
27837 KIDLO, MARYROSE OMINGA
27838 KILAKIL, RACHELLE SANTIAGO
27839 KILAPIO, JOYCE BAGUHIN
27840 KILAT, FIDEL JACOB DOROY
27841 KILAYKO, KEN MARK VALENCIA
27842 KILAYON, JANNIE JUNE GAWEC
27843 KILEM, PRINCESS DIANE ROSE TABAMO
27844 KILLONGAN, KROMWILL WAGANG
27845 KILME, ROLANIE QUINTO
27846 KILOG, MARA BUCOL
27847 KIMAYONG, JOYCE DULNUAN
27848 KIMURA, ANALYN FERNANDEZ
27849 KINALAMAY, KATHLEEN KINOL
27850 KINAO, ELIZABETH WAGGAWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 559 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27851 KINAO, MENCHIE TABCAO
27852 KINDIPAN, MYRA LAPIDDIC
27853 KINDOM, EVEMIE MARIMON
27854 KING, ALAN MANLAPAZ
27855 KING, CHARLYN FLORES
27856 KING, JULIUS CESAR POLIGA
27857 KINGCO, JESIEJEN ESPEJON
27858 KINGGINGAN, JONALYN KIMMAYONG
27859 KINILITAN, RICA ANN
27860 KININAHAN, ARNETH JOVITA
27861 KINIWAY, STEWART SOKOKEN
27862 KINTANAR, ARNOLD JOHN DE LEON
27863 KINTANAR, JERMA ANUDIN
27864 KIRAM, AMERAH SALIC
27865 KISSE, LIMAR TICTIC
27866 KITANE, JEAN VALERIE LARANJO
27867 KITANE, KENDRICK MACIAS
27868 KITANE, RECA-MAE SABADO
27869 KIUNISALA, RUTH RANA
27870 KIYONO, MAKI RAMAO
27871 KOC, AMEURFINA LIM
27872 KOH, NICOLE CASTILLO
27873 KOIZUMI, RIKUO CHAVEZ
27874 KOLLIN, TARA PEANG
27875 KONO, AYAME GROMEO
27876 KOWATSCH, ROBERT JR MAGLALANG
27877 KUIZON, LIN MAR MARILAO
27878 KUIZON, MA LOUISE MANGUBAT
27879 KULANO, MUSLIMIN PASICAMAN
27880 KUMALAO, JOB LEMUEL MALIKCHAN
27881 KUMAR, SHEENA BULALACAO
27882 KUMILANG, NORAISA KASAN
27883 KUMMAH, KASSANDRA MORALES
27884 KUMMER, CHRISTIAN MONFORTE
27885 KUNANG, ARDRIN GLORIA
27886 KUNAT, RAZEIL JANE MALIGANG
27887 KUSAIN, NORZIYA BACANA
27888 KUSAIN, WARDAH MONTAK
27889 KUSIN, CARLA SHAEBBA SUDANG
27890 KUTIN, SIDRATOL PANANGGILAN
27891 KWONG, IRIS GAYON
27892 KYAMKO, HANITH
27893 LA GUARDIA, EIDELWIESS PASCUAL
27894 LA MADRID, MAR FERNAN BONQUIN
27895 LA ROSA, JOECYLEN LA ROSA
27896 LAAB, ABIGAIL LEIGH DAUAN
27897 LAAD, LORNA ANGELES
27898 LAAG, JHOANA MARIE CAROLINO
27899 LABA, SAUDIA GUIALIL
27900 LABA, SITTIE LAILA SUAEB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 560 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27901 LABACLADO, MARVIC VALLERAMOS
27902 LABADA, MARY FAITH LUNA
27903 LABADAN, DAN NELLA RANIDO
27904 LABADAN, JEMWEL SIMO
27905 LABADDAY, MYLENE ERNI
27906 LABADLABAD, JERALDINE ESTAMANTE
27907 LABADO, CLARICE JOY CARIÑO
27908 LABADO, REYLIZAR CARIGARA
27909 LABADOR, NIÑA DESPI
27910 LABADOR, VERGIELYN AMOR
27911 LABAGUIS, AVA CRISOL MAHAGUAY
27912 LABAGUIS, GLENDA SEÑO
27913 LABAJO, GRETCHEN ABREGANA
27914 LABAJO, LADY JANE LIBRE
27915 LABAJO, RECHELLE MOSQUITO
27916 LABAMORA, GLADYS INTES
27917 LABAN, JOHN VILLANUEVA
27918 LABAN, MITCH TUBIANO
27919 LABANDAN, CRYSTA JANE PALABRICA
27920 LABANDERO, AILAINE ROSE DATULIO
27921 LABANDIA, CHESCA BASAN
27922 LABANDIRO, VIRGIL OMAPAS
27923 LABANG, CRISTINE OMAMBAC
27924 LABANG, HERMELINE HUERTAS
27925 LABANG, JOANNA MAE SORIANO
27926 LABANG, JUVELYN GERALDEZ
27927 LABANG, MARIA TERESA JAMAGO
27928 LABANIEGO, ANGELOU HERMO
27929 LABANON, ANNA MAE GABAT
27930 LABANON, HANCEL ESPARAGOZA
27931 LABANON, KIMBERLY CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
27932 LABANON, RUDELENE ARILLA
27933 LABAO, AE-J MIKHAIL LACUMBO
27934 LABAO, JESSICA CAÑESO
27935 LABAR, HORACE ARADILLOS
27936 LABARDA, AIMEE ARUTA
27937 LABARENTO, MARIELLE ALLAM
27938 LABARGAN, JOHN CARLO CUISCANO
27939 LABARIA, REYNAN LAYA
27940 LABARRETE, JACEELYN DAUZ
27941 LABARTE, JOCELLE YOGORE
27942 LABAS, RAKMA PILAS
27943 LABASA, ANTONETTE TRINA GABOT
27944 LABASANO, MA CARLITA RAYTOS
27945 LABASO, GRETCHEL IGSOC
27946 LABASTIDA, CARLA MAE BOLOSO
27947 LABASTIDA, JECHANE MAE LANGUIDO
27948 LABASTILLA, KIM ANGEL PALARAN
27949 LABATAN, PAULINE MAGNO
27950 LABATETE, KERRY LOU MESAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 561 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
27951 LABAWIG, LAARNI ROSE MARTIN
27952 LABAY, AVIGALE CORBITO
27953 LABAY, JOSEPH MACOLE RAMIREZ
27954 LABAY, JOY JUSTINIANO
27955 LABAY, LISLIE DEL CASTILLO
27956 LABAY, MA CRISTINA ATIENZA
27957 LABAY, MARIA GENE CALVA
27958 LABAY, PHOEBE ANNE VEGATRIA
27959 LABAYO, GABRIEL BONGGAO
27960 LABBOT, CHRISHEL DALAY-ON
27961 LABE, NILBERT RULONA
27962 LABELLA, MARIA YVETTE LACABA
27963 LABENDIA, GLENN PACATANG
27964 LABENDIA, MAE ANN MATEO
27965 LABERA, MAE KIEN CALUBIRAN
27966 LABESCASE, JOHN PAUL BALMORES
27967 LABESORES, JUDY GASQUE
27968 LABESORES, NOVEY MARIE CELADES
27969 LABESORES, PRECIOUS JEAN PEÑAVERDE
27970 LABESTO, JOLINA SANG-AN
27971 LABI, RUTH TOMODIO
27972 LABIAL, GLADYS-ANN DELA CRUZ
27973 LABIAL, JESSA DELA CRUZ
27974 LABIAN, JUDE CALINDONG
27975 LABIANO, JOSHUA JR LONTAYAO
27976 LABIANO, MIA SHANE NABO
27977 LABIDES, SARAH MAY GALIA
27978 LABIGA, ELA JANE TUBIS
27979 LABIGA, JENNIFER TUBIS
27980 LABILLES, CRISTY JOY FUENTES
27981 LABIN, MARK CYRIL
27982 LABINDAO, KRISHA MARCE
27983 LABINE, SOFIA JASMIN ARAGON
27984 LABINE, VALENTINO TIZON
27985 LABING ISA, ARVIN IGNACIO
27986 LABINGGUISA, MYREAL SALUMRO
27987 LABIO, JERELYN ABERIA
27988 LABIO, KARL ANGELO JABAGAT
27989 LABIS, MARIA ROSE ABABA
27990 LABISCASE, MARK LESTER CARILLO
27991 LABISTE, EMELYN CAMELLE ACABA
27992 LABITA, AILEEN SABAY
27993 LABITAD, MIRZA EL SANGHIRON
27994 LABITIGAN, EVIA NOVIEN ANDAG
27995 LABITORIA, JHUNNE LESTER SIBAYAN
27996 LABNAO, APRIL KENT DECORION
27997 LABNAO, JAMES VINCENT ORDOÑA
27998 LABOG, BEA DALPATAN
27999 LABON, KRISHIA ANN
28000 LABONG, ROSANEL CAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 562 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28001 LABONG, SHERILYN ENTOR
28002 LABONITE, ANNA VIA GUARDA
28003 LABOR, MARIBEC AURE
28004 LABOR, MARY JANE CAVITE
28005 LABOR, RENMARIE JOY BALABA
28006 LABORDO, CARLA SIOCSON
28007 LABORDO, JASPER JAY BARRIOS
28008 LABORDO, LESLIE HERAMIS
28009 LABORETE, JANNA JOY TABINO
28010 LABORTE, JOY SARION
28011 LABORTE, KHRISTIAN DAVE FERNANDEZ
28012 LABOS, TRIXIE DIANNE SALES
28013 LABRA, MARY CLARETTE DAQUIL
28014 LABRADO, BEVERLY JANE ARLEGUI
28015 LABRADOR, AILENE DELA CRUZ
28016 LABRADOR, ANA MAE ABONA
28017 LABRADOR, ANGEL HOPE YUDELMO
28018 LABRADOR, ANNIE DAIRO
28019 LABRADOR, ELJANE GRACE DE LA ROSA
28020 LABRADOR, ELSHE ANUYO
28021 LABRADOR, GWYNETH BETH CADEAU GANAGANAG
28022 LABRADOR, JEROUS DIONALDO
28023 LABRADOR, JESMERALD CRESPO
28024 LABRADOR, JOANNA MARINELLE FAJARDO
28025 LABRADOR, JOEL ESTANIL
28026 LABRADOR, JOHN DANIEL FERRER
28027 LABRADOR, JOHN GLENN EUSEBIO
28028 LABRADOR, JONALYN MARTINEZ
28029 LABRADOR, JOVIEGAY GUTIERREZ
28030 LABRADOR, JUSTINE KANE CACHUELA
28031 LABRADOR, LAVONNE
28032 LABRADOR, LINDSAY HERNANDEZ
28033 LABRADOR, MARY ROSE RIDUAL
28034 LABRADOR, MELJOY ANTONIO
28035 LABRADOR, MICHAEL DAVES
28036 LABRADOR, PRINCESS JIMENEZ
28037 LABRADORES, MELCHOR JR LAUS
28038 LABRAGUE, ROCELYN LAUREANO
28039 LABRAMONTE, GELLI CASPILLO
28040 LABRO, CARL MERWYNE SALAZAR
28041 LABRO, CHRIS MARK MOJICA
28042 LABRO, EDDIE LLANTADA
28043 LABSAN, JEZREEL SORIANO
28044 LABTIC, JHERA RHOSE
28045 LABTIS, RUTH JANE RIVERAL
28046 LABTO, JASMINE BELISTA
28047 LABTO, JESSELLE BERNAS
28048 LABTO, JOSE PAOLO DONESA
28049 LABUAC, CARA CANONIGO
28050 LABUAC, LENDI GADDI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 563 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28051 LABUENG, JENELYN ALAPIT
28052 LABUGA, JESSA JOY CELLAN
28053 LABUGUEN, DONABELLE OPINIANO
28054 LABUGUEN, JOHN JOSHUA RIVERA
28055 LABUGUEN, MAY ANN ANTONIO
28056 LABUGUEN, PRECIOUS CHARLOTTE LAZARO
28057 LABUNTOG, ROWENA LUYAO
28058 LACABA, ALLANA MARIE NOGAL
28059 LACABA, GINA ROBRIDO
28060 LACABA, JENALYN SEVIDAL
28061 LACABA, JOLINA RABE
28062 LACABA, MA JOBELYN FABILLAR
28063 LACABA, RODRIGO OLEDAN
28064 LACABA, TERESITA VILLA GOLOSINO
28065 LACABA, WELLA FE COLEGADO
28066 LACAD, SHELLA MAE TANO
28067 LACADEN, JESSIEL ACOSTA
28068 LACADEN, ROGELIE BESTRE
28069 LACAMBRA, ANGELI
28070 LACAMBRA, JOANA MAE CABARLES
28071 LACAMBRA, KRISHAZEL MEJIA
28072 LACANARIA, KRISTINE HARION GABIETA
28073 LACANARIA, RENALD CODIAMAT
28074 LACANARIA, ROME PLATON
28075 LACANDOLA, MARIA SUSAN DELA PENA
28076 LACANDULA, HEDERLYN MISLOS
28077 LACANDULA, JACKFERR BAÑO
28078 LACANDULA, KENT ANDREW LIMOTAN
28079 LACANG, KEALMAR TOLENTINO
28080 LACANIENTA, HERVIC GRACE NICOLAS
28081 LACANILAO, CATHERINE REYES
28082 LACANILAO, MARY JOY SANDOVAL
28083 LACANILAO, RUSTAN CRUZ
28084 LACANILAO, SHARLINE BAUTISTA
28085 LACANLALAY, ANGEL GRACE LINSANGAN
28086 LACAP, DENMARK
28087 LACAP, KIMBERLY GRACE PACATANG
28088 LACAP, NINA JOY NABONG
28089 LACAP, SAMANTHA ISABEL SARIO
28090 LACAR, IVY FE CASILLA
28091 LACAR, JIM LUKE ANCHETA
28092 LACAR, JOHN MICHAEL BERMUDES
28093 LACASA, RENO PARCON
28094 LACASANDILE, LI-ANNE APRIL LEAL
28095 LACASTA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PIOQUINTO
28096 LACASTE, ROSE ANGELICA GATBUNTON
28097 LACASTESANTOS, FAITH BLESSY DAGAUIS
28098 LACASTESANTOS, LILYDEN
28099 LACAY, ARCEL LIMBAGA
28100 LACAY, GENEVI MARIE CAMANZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 564 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28101 LACAY, IRA CHARRIES TABA
28102 LACAYANGA, DIANE RAMOS
28103 LACBANES, SHIELA MARIE PANDONGAN
28104 LACBAYO, DANICA CUMBA
28105 LACBAYO, MARIEL LABADOR
28106 LACDAO, MA MADELLE LABUTAP
28107 LACDAO, MARIA MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
28108 LACDAO, MARK KEVIN REY
28109 LACDAO, RENALYN FIEL
28110 LACDAYING, ROGER JR JEMINA
28111 LACEA, PRINCE BRYAN DE LA CRUZ
28112 LACEDA, LOVELY HIMOR
28113 LACEDA, RONALYN MATIAS
28114 LACEDA, ROSELYN SILVERO
28115 LACERNA, ARCLEO FADRILAN
28116 LACERNA, BEVERLY JANE PEREZ
28117 LACERNA, DARRYL JAY SULTAN
28118 LACERNA, FRETZJELYN TUMILAS
28119 LACERNA, GEAR CASTOS
28120 LACERNA, STEPHEN KHIEL GANAL
28121 LACERNA, YSEAH DENISE TAPIA
28122 LACERONA, LADY JANE CABADDU
28123 LACHANEBRE, RICA MAE VILLAFUERTE
28124 LACHICA, EDNA FLOR ANGELYN RIMORIN
28125 LACHICA, ELIEL SESPEÑE
28126 LACHICA, GERJANE MAY RUSIANA
28127 LACHICA, JOHN CARLO GANAGANAG
28128 LACHICA, JUSTIN SEGURA
28129 LACHICA, MARIA ANGELA FATIMA RICO
28130 LACHICA, MARIA CLARISA PALOMO
28131 LACHICA, MARK EDWARD CASSION
28132 LACHICA, MECYMAY VICENCIO
28133 LACHICA, WILMAR JR DUGOS
28134 LACIA, LORENA RAMOS
28135 LACIBAL, ZEANALYN URSAL
28136 LACIERDA, DONALD PANCHO
28137 LACIO, LOUGEE RODRIGO
28138 LACISTE, VINCENT PATRICK MAGBANUA
28139 LACLAC, JOHN CARL MIZON
28140 LACORTE, ALTHEA RHEA FAJELAN
28141 LACORTE, AMIEL AQUINO
28142 LACORTE, ANGELICA JUSI
28143 LACORTE, CRISSEL ISABEDRA
28144 LACORTE, JOANNAH DIONEDA
28145 LACORTE, KAYE SAJULAN
28146 LACORTE, PEARLYN MONTES
28147 LACQUIAS, JOHN ORTALIZA
28148 LACQUIO, ALLEN ROSETTE VERGARA
28149 LACQUIO, ROGELIO JR LAPAZ
28150 LACRE, SHARMINE RAFOSALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 565 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28151 LACRITE, MAY CANDELADO
28152 LACSAM, JULIUS RAMIREZ
28153 LACSAMANA, JEMAR POTENTE
28154 LACSAMANA, LENCY BAJAN
28155 LACSI, BRENDON JAMES DELA CRUZ
28156 LACSI, ZANDRA SUACILLO
28157 LACSINA, KRISELDA RODRIGUEZ
28158 LACSINTO, CHRISNA MORAGA
28159 LACSON, ABELARDO JR CASTILLO
28160 LACSON, DENISE GISELLE SAPRA
28161 LACSON, JIREH PUSING
28162 LACSON, JUVINE GRACE GEPULLE
28163 LACSON, LEMUEL LANCE CORTEZ
28164 LACSON, LIBERTY ICBAN
28165 LACTAO, MARISTEL QUIJANO
28166 LACTAO, MARY JOY BOHOL
28167 LACTAOTAO, MARK JASON PIEZA
28168 LACTUD, OSWALD MARIO LAGRIO
28169 LACUARIN, MA VENUS
28170 LACUATA, MARGIE RIVERA
28171 LACUESTA, CATHY AQUINO
28172 LACUESTA, RADIAN GELACIO
28173 LACUNA, REY ANNE SALAZAR
28174 LACURITA, AIREEN TUMACMOL
28175 LACUROM, JEASYL ABUAN
28176 LAD, ANNALIZA BUCAG
28177 LAD, MARIBETH MULAY
28178 LAD, RONIEL MAGAÑAN
28179 LAD-AO, JAMAICA PUGUON
28180 LADA, CHERILYN ABLEN
28181 LADA, RETCHEL TALLEDO
28182 LADAGA, CHELLAMAE SALUBRE
28183 LADAGA, MICHAEL FLORES
28184 LADAN, JOCELYN LAGARTO
28185 LADAO, CRESTINGEN BADA
28186 LADAO, RAUL JR JAMISOLA
28187 LADARAN, CHARLINE LOMONGO
28188 LADARAN, CORNELIA GALON
28189 LADDRAN, ABIGAIL LAYUGAN
28190 LADDRAN, ALDRIN CARIAGA
28191 LADDRAN, JOHN PAUL DATUL
28192 LADEMORA, IRENE CALDITO
28193 LADERA, DIANA JEAN LOCAHIN
28194 LADERA, JONAS RAYMUNDO
28195 LADERA, LENY KATON
28196 LADERA, RIEZA LANGOYAN
28197 LADERAS, JANELLA NARITO
28198 LADERAS, TRISHIA MAE MEDALLON
28199 LADERO, ISABEL BUAO
28200 LADESMA, ARJOIE ALAYA-AY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 566 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28201 LADEZA, EARL RELOX
28202 LADEZA, RHENELINE OFTANA
28203 LADEZA, RODEL MORASTIL
28204 LADIA, CHRISTIAN PERALTA
28205 LADIA, RONABEL ERRABO
28206 LADIAO, JOYLYN GALANGUI
28207 LADIARAM, SITTI NUR TARUSAN
28208 LADICA, JESSE ALINGIG
28209 LADICA, PRECIOUS PAGLINAWAN
28210 LADIERO, HARRIET LAURON
28211 LADIMO, DANLENE JALMASCO
28212 LADINES, ORVILLE JULLIAN DARIA
28213 LADINEZ, MURIEL TEODORO
28214 LADINGAN, JEZELLE ANCENO
28215 LADION, LOUIE JANE TAPING
28216 LADIONG, DONAVIE DANGGOL
28217 LADIPE, CHERRY MAE VERONA
28218 LADISLAO, JEFFREY SAN JOSE
28219 LADJAALAM, SHERMAHAL PATRIMONIO
28220 LADJAHASAN, ABDULSALAM SAILOHAN
28221 LADLAD, MEGIBETH OBINA
28222 LADO, ADRIAN DE MESA
28223 LADO, ARMELA JANE QUIDILIG
28224 LADRES, JAN VINCENT ALFANTA
28225 LADRINGAN, CRISNELYN MAGBITANG
28226 LADROMA, MERVIE BRILLANTES
28227 LADROMO, RESSA HABAGAT
28228 LADUBLAN, MAYREL CABRERA
28229 LAENO, JESSA MAE
28230 LAFIGUERA, DANA MILLEN AMOR
28231 LAFIGUERA, ZANDY REN ARANDILLA
28232 LAFORTEZA, APRIL MAE DELA CRUZ
28233 LAFRADES, GENELYN DETERA
28234 LAFRADEZ, MA LYNNETH MARAPILLA
28235 LAFRADEZ, QUENNIE GUILLERMO
28236 LAFUENTE, JEGEN ACOSTA
28237 LAGA, RONA GUMINANG
28238 LAGABAN, KAREN ANUYAN
28239 LAGADE, JOLEVENN PAUL BUSTAMANTE
28240 LAGAHIT, EUPHROSYNE CHYNE DEJACTO
28241 LAGAHIT, ROWELLA VERBA
28242 LAGAHIT, UELLAH JANE TIMARIO
28243 LAGAHUYA, MERIAM JUALO
28244 LAGAHUYA, MIKE REGNER JUALO
28245 LAGAJENO, JESSICA BERIAL
28246 LAGAJINO, FRANZ CLARENCE ONTANGCO
28247 LAGALLO, MAY VERLY SOMBO
28248 LAGAMAYO, BEA DEUNA
28249 LAGAMON, KRISTINA AGDAMAG
28250 LAGAN, ERIN LEE DANIELLE ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 567 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28251 LAGAN, MARINETTE VALENCIA
28252 LAGAN, MARY LOR ABOROT
28253 LAGANG, ALGIN MAE ALADO
28254 LAGANG, HEIDEE AMISTAD
28255 LAGANSON, SHELLA QUIÑO
28256 LAGANTE, DAVE MARK ANTONIO
28257 LAGAPA, KAREN RAAGAS
28258 LAGARAS, ANNE SHIRLEY MONTAÑA
28259 LAGARDE, ERICK NICOLAS
28260 LAGARDE, FATIMA MAE LANDRITO
28261 LAGARDE, MERFE JOY CADUNGOG
28262 LAGARDE, NICA CALDERON
28263 LAGARDE, RHEA MADULID
28264 LAGARE, ALEXANDER MACATIOG
28265 LAGARE, ALMIRA ESTRADA
28266 LAGARE, DANICA BABIA
28267 LAGARE, HANAMAE TIMARIO
28268 LAGARE, IAN JOHN MATONDO
28269 LAGARE, JUDY ANN CONSIGNA
28270 LAGARE, MABEL TAGUPA
28271 LAGARE, QUEENIE DELOS SANTOS
28272 LAGARE, RONALD SEBASTIEN
28273 LAGARE, TRISHA MAY BONZO
28274 LAGARET, MHYRELLE ANGELA CABALIDO
28275 LAGARNIA, LOIS VALERIE PORSUELO
28276 LAGARTO, JEMUEL BUCUD
28277 LAGASCA, APRIL JOY NONOG
28278 LAGASCA, CYRIL
28279 LAGASCA, DHAINARES RAFAEL
28280 LAGASCA, JENIMER RETRATO
28281 LAGASCA, JUSTIN JONATHAN LUARCA
28282 LAGAT, ALEXANDD MAE NAMOC
28283 LAGAT, JANE ROSE GARCIA
28284 LAGATA, BETHEL MAE
28285 LAGATA, JESSYL INTONG
28286 LAGATA, JOSE ANTONIO DIONELA
28287 LAGATIC, JOMARK VIÑAS
28288 LAGATIC, LIANE KRISTAL RAMOS
28289 LAGATIERRA, GRACE BASIAO
28290 LAGAÑA, JUANCHO JR AUJERO
28291 LAGAÑA, KAREN GENERAL
28292 LAGAÑA, MARY ALETH DAGO-OC
28293 LAGBAS, MARY ANGEL LISONDRA
28294 LAGDA, NESIE SUGUITAN
28295 LAGDAMEN, MARY IVY PAJARILLO
28296 LAGDAMEN, WINDEL GRACE TAMAYO
28297 LAGERA, ADRIAN DELIMA
28298 LAGGAO, BOLIMAR LINGACHAO
28299 LAGGUI, LINDA ETOC
28300 LAGGUI, MA KARLA LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 568 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28301 LAGGUI, MARK KEVIN LANGCAY
28302 LAGGUI, RHEA ESTABILLO
28303 LAGI, HONEYLYN TURADO
28304 LAGLAGANON, QUEENIE GIN SOLILAPSE
28305 LAGMAN, ARA ANGELICA SARONA
28306 LAGMAN, CEZAR MATTHEW PAGKALIWANGAN
28307 LAGMAN, ELIZABETH MOJAR
28308 LAGMAN, ELPE OLANDRICA
28309 LAGMAN, JAICEN SALVADOR
28310 LAGMAN, JUN ALBERT GULLA
28311 LAGMAN, KATHLEEN ANNE BOROY
28312 LAGMAN, SHERMAIN BONDOC
28313 LAGMAY, APRIL JIHAN FLORES
28314 LAGMAY, JENWELYN LURIO
28315 LAGNAS, PRECIOUS GRACE LAZARO
28316 LAGNASON, ALDIEN BRIGOLI
28317 LAGNAYO, MAY ANN BANTAYAN
28318 LAGNAYO, PATRISHA ANN VILLENA
28319 LAGO, BHABY MHAY VILLAS
28320 LAGO, CARMINA DARACAN
28321 LAGO, JOSEPHINE OSORIO
28322 LAGO, LIEZEL CUADERNO
28323 LAGO, RAGINE FULLO
28324 LAGO, SHANAINE MAE CUAREZ
28325 LAGOD, JUDILYN POL
28326 LAGORAS, ALLEN MAY
28327 LAGOS, CHELAME LUBERO
28328 LAGOS, FLORDELEN FAJARDO
28329 LAGOS, FLORICEL RIGON
28330 LAGOS, JIMARIE CARIÑO
28331 LAGOS, KAYE CRYSTAMAE TABILON
28332 LAGOZAR, CHERRY ANN RECTO
28333 LAGOZAR, JESSA DAUMAR
28334 LAGRADA, DIANE ROSE GONZALES
28335 LAGRADA, ELLEN GRACE BALIBAL
28336 LAGRADA, RENZE OPAREL
28337 LAGRADILLA, ANGELI LAGUINDAM
28338 LAGRAMA, BRZIL DACERA
28339 LAGRAMA, LEAH MAE GALICIA
28340 LAGRAMA, RIELA DHEE JANDUSAY
28341 LAGRAMADA, MA JOANA IGLOPAS
28342 LAGRIA, EDEN JOY GONZALES
28343 LAGRIA, KERLEY MANUAL
28344 LAGRIMAS, CRISEL MAE
28345 LAGRIMAS, DAN JAZMINES
28346 LAGRIMAS, DESIRRE FRAGATA
28347 LAGRIMAS, JASMIN GUIWAN
28348 LAGRIMAS, JOCELYN DE GUIA
28349 LAGRIMAS, VINCENT FETALVERO
28350 LAGROMA, NOLIJUN CAADLAWON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 569 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28351 LAGROSA, MARIAME BACLAYO
28352 LAGSA, ALICE JANE RAMA
28353 LAGSA, YOLA MAE FRANCISCO
28354 LAGSAMAN, KAREN BAYATING
28355 LAGTAPON, CRISTINA ALPEREZ
28356 LAGTAPON, RIZA FLORES
28357 LAGUADOR, JASMIN VILLANUEVA
28358 LAGUADOR, MIKAELLA CHARMAGNE PEÑAMANTE
28359 LAGUARDIA, CARMEL RESHAINE BARCENA
28360 LAGUARDIA, REYNAN BUHAT
28361 LAGUARDIA, RIGGO GORPIDO
28362 LAGUD, LOVELY BABES EQUILANG
28363 LAGUERTA, ARTHUR DELONE YRAUDA
28364 LAGUERTA, MARIELLE JENELLE LADINES
28365 LAGUIALAM, JAY MISA
28366 LAGUIAMUDA, HARON BALAM
28367 LAGUIDAO, CAROL CARLOS
28368 LAGUIDAO, CLYDEL ROW’S BARANDA
28369 LAGUIDAO, MYRA MAE BONAOBRA
28370 LAGUIDAO, PIA GOMEZ
28371 LAGUIMON, HEIDEE CRISOSTOMO
28372 LAGUINDAB, AINA MABA
28373 LAGUINDAY, LAURICE KAYE PUYOC
28374 LAGUINDAY, MICAH RUTH AO-AS
28375 LAGUISMA, MERWIN JOY REYES
28376 LAGUITAN, BRIGITTE BALISACAN
28377 LAGUITAN, JERWIN NAVARRO
28378 LAGULA, AILEEN JOY MALLILLIN
28379 LAGULA, CELINDA CELESTE
28380 LAGULAY, GLENN MARK SUYO
28381 LAGUMEN, CATHERINE KEY JIMENEZ
28382 LAGUMEN, JOHN FRANKLIN URMATAM
28383 LAGUNA, BRIGILDO DAON
28384 LAGUNA, CLAUDINE BACLAAN
28385 LAGUNA, DENISE BANIAS
28386 LAGUNA, JESUS JUNE ABEJAY
28387 LAGUNA, JULIUS JAGUNOS
28388 LAGUNA, LESLIE LATORZA
28389 LAGUNA, NIEZA GRACE NAVALIS
28390 LAGUNDINO, ELLAINE YAMSON
28391 LAGUNDO, MARVIN LAO
28392 LAGUNERO, ANA MARIE UBASA
28393 LAGUNERO, JANICE PERIDA
28394 LAGUNILLA, TRINIDAD TOKYAS
28395 LAGUNTE, KIMBERLY JOY CASCARO
28396 LAGUNZAD, ARLENE JOY MARCO
28397 LAGUNZAD, VANESSA ALEXIS YAO
28398 LAGURA, DC MARIE PASCUA
28399 LAGURA, JERALD OMAPAS
28400 LAGURA, KIT VENZON BALNIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 570 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28401 LAGURA, MARJIE LICAYAN
28402 LAGUSTAN, CAMILLE ESPLANA
28403 LAGUTOM, NURIEL GRUTAS
28404 LAGWA-AN, CHRISTINE KYLIE DAGA
28405 LAHAOLAHAO, ZERAH BATILLER
28406 LAHINA, MERRY ROSE ARZAGA
28407 LAHOM, SHIRLEY MAGNO
28408 LAILA, SHYRA LYN TRIA
28409 LAIS, SHIREHAN SAMBURAYAN
28410 LAIZA, MARY JOY BABANTO
28411 LAJA, AURELIO JR TANAGON
28412 LAJADA, MARIA VERONICA DESPACIO
28413 LAJARA, ALVIN UMALI
28414 LAJATO, JOEY TAMPOS
28415 LAJERA, DENNURIE VILLABER
28416 LAJERA, JADE SADICON
28417 LAJOM, JOSHUA MAGSINO
28418 LAKIBUL, ZORAIDA IBNI
28419 LAKILAK, JEAH CUBIL
28420 LAKIM, PRINCESS GRACE ALIMACO
28421 LAKSAMANA, JEZELLE MAE HERMOSO
28422 LALAGUNA, JOVENA BONGABONG
28423 LALANAN, NOREEN PASULOHAN
28424 LALAP, KIM HOWARD VERTUCIO
28425 LALATA, AGNES VILLAREAL
28426 LALATA, APRIL JOY TABLADILLO
28427 LALEO, CAREN DULNUAN
28428 LALICAN, RAINDALE PRESBITERO
28429 LALIM, MARY JHOANNE
28430 LALISAN, MARTIN ANTARAN
28431 LALISAN, SHAWNTEL SUMMER FABILA
28432 LALO, KARRISSAH MAREAH TUGADE
28433 LALOG, KENT WENDELL GUPO
28434 LALONG, NHORBAYSA PINUTE
28435 LALONGISIP, APREAL DIANNE MESANA
28436 LALONGISIP, HEIZYL BARTE
28437 LALONGISIP, PRINCESS AIMIE BACTAD
28438 LALOON, DARREN JOY ABRENCILLO
28439 LALOY, FRANCES JILL DE LA CHINA
28440 LALPUOT, LEN MARICAR BALBIN
28441 LALU, JAMAICAH AGOLTO
28442 LALUAN, DANNY WASHINGTON
28443 LALUAN, MELJORIE DUGAY
28444 LALUAN, TEILHARD JOSH RESCOPIN
28445 LALUNA, ROSE JEAN GEMINA
28446 LALUSIN, AXELLE JOY EMPEMANO
28447 LALUSIN, CINDY EMPEMANO
28448 LALUZ, SHAREN SALE
28449 LAM-AN, CONNIE OLAO
28450 LAM-AN, MARIZ AGUIRRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 571 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28451 LAMA, FEMIE CAMINGAWAN
28452 LAMADORA, MICHELLE PAREÑO
28453 LAMAN, JULIUS ALMOJUELA
28454 LAMAN, LYCAH MAY LOLONG
28455 LAMAN, MAE ANN ARCALAS
28456 LAMANILAO, SHAIRA MAE ROMEO
28457 LAMAR, RELAN GUTIERREZ
28458 LAMASAN, ANA LISA SERRA
28459 LAMASAN, JOAN LIEZL MAIDO
28460 LAMATA, VERNALYN PAQUIDING
28461 LAMATAN, EMARLYN JEN TOMANDA
28462 LAMAYO, BLESSIE SALAYA
28463 LAMBAN, DANICA DACLAN
28464 LAMBAN, SHAIRA MAE GELACIO
28465 LAMBANG, LUEGE SUAREZ
28466 LAMBARTE, PRINCES LAURILLA
28467 LAMBARTE, RINELLE TOGANE
28468 LAMBAT, SHAIRAH MAE BULAONG
28469 LAMBATAWAN, MUHAINE ABDULLAH
28470 LAMBATING, JAMES DE LA CRUZ
28471 LAMBATING, JENNILYN VILLARIN
28472 LAMBAYAN, MARJIE MAE IRENE CABUG
28473 LAMBERTE, ARVIN JAY REYES
28474 LAMBERTE, MELVIE AUSTERO
28475 LAMBERTO, LYKA TOLEDO
28476 LAMBINO, RAMILYN REBOSURA
28477 LAMBIO, EUNICA KRISTELL GONZALES
28478 LAMBITO, ROSSELA BAUI
28479 LAMBIYAO, NOVIE LIEN VALDEZ
28480 LAMBOJON, IVY GRACE HICALE
28481 LAMBOJON, JADE SUICO
28482 LAMBOLOTO, JOJIELYN FIDELINO
28483 LAMBON, DIVINA TOSTON
28484 LAMBON, EVELYN BOOL
28485 LAMENTA, JESSA MAE SICADSICAD
28486 LAMENTAC, ZAIRELL ANGGA
28487 LAMER, CRIZEL LADAONA
28488 LAMERA, GILMAR HOCAMIS
28489 LAMES, JONA RUTH CABRIGA
28490 LAMES, MAYJEAN GAGET
28491 LAMIG, MARY ROSE SEÑORON
28492 LAMIGO, JOHN KENNETH ALTIZO
28493 LAMIGO, PHOEBE ROSE ARAGON
28494 LAMIGO, ROZENY VILLANUEVA
28495 LAMIGO, SHIELA MAE EGAMINO
28496 LAMIO, KEVIN JOHN BALEÑA
28497 LAMIRE, BRIAN JAMES
28498 LAMIREZ, ZORAIDA MENGAT
28499 LAMIS, RAFFY CONDADA
28500 LAMIT, CHRISTINE MADRIDANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 572 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28501 LAMIT, ELEN ROSE GALAN
28502 LAMIT, SHEILA LAINE ESPIRITU
28503 LAMLAMAG, JEHU SUYON
28504 LAMO, HANNA INDEDAÑO
28505 LAMO, PATRICIA ANN DALAG
28506 LAMOCA, CRISTOPHER BAÑAGALE
28507 LAMON, LYKA GONZALES
28508 LAMONG, MARISSA CALBUYAO
28509 LAMONTE, SHYRENE CAMILLE MACALALAD
28510 LAMORENA, ARLENE SEMBRANO
28511 LAMOSTE, ELJEN EWICAN
28512 LAMOSTE, IAN DWIGHT RIVERA
28513 LAMOSTE, JAY-AR TIMBLACO
28514 LAMOSTE, JONESSA ARAY
28515 LAMOSTE, MEAH DUAN
28516 LAMOSTE, NIKKI TOREJAS
28517 LAMOSTE, RHODA COQUILLA
28518 LAMOSTE, TRISHA MAE DESCARTIN
28519 LAMPA, DANNIEL REYES
28520 LAMPA, JONARACE TENA
28521 LAMPA, NICA CARLOS
28522 LAMPACAN, JULLIANNE GRACE LAPNITEN
28523 LAMPAGO, MARY GRACE MEMBREVE
28524 LAMPANO, CARL JULIUS DANTES
28525 LAMPAR, ANNA MAY PORRAS
28526 LAMPARAS, ROAN JEALLEN BAUTISTA
28527 LAMPERA, NOVIE ROSE MAYLANG
28528 LAMPING, NARESSA CANDA
28529 LAMPUYAS, AGNES CELINO
28530 LAMSEN, JOHN ISMAEL TORIO
28531 LAMSEN, MARY JOY GAERLAN
28532 LAMSEN, VALERIE PAYOT
28533 LAMSING, MERHAINA ALIH
28534 LAMSIS, JEHAN BLESS KIDIATAN
28535 LAMSON, RICHELLE FERNANDEZ
28536 LAMUG, CHRISTELLE JOI GATAN
28537 LANADO, SHIELA RUBEN
28538 LANANTE, ANGELINE RAMIREZ
28539 LANCAON, SHELIZ DIONEL OLIVAR
28540 LANCERO, ARMELA MERILOS
28541 LANCERO, GREG CUCHARO
28542 LANCIAN, AIRA MAE SALMON
28543 LANCIAN, CHARISA JANE MANGADLAO
28544 LANCIN, ELFEMAY BASOC
28545 LANCIN, PETER JOERIZ CORTEL
28546 LANDAO, MA ROWENA DIMAALA
28547 LANDASAN, ABDILLAH ISMAEL
28548 LANDASAN, MILAGROS BUTAYA
28549 LANDAYAN, CHARLINE CARLOS
28550 LANDAYAN, STEPHANIE MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 573 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28551 LANDEZA, ERICKA JAYNE APELACIO
28552 LANDIA, FRANCIS ARTEMIO AMARADO
28553 LANDICHO, AIKO AVIÑANTE
28554 LANDICHO, BETH DE GUZMAN
28555 LANDICHO, ELOIZA JASMIN
28556 LANDICHO, IVY JANE MARQUEZ
28557 LANDICHO, JASON GO
28558 LANDICHO, JEDIELYN CANDELARIA
28559 LANDICHO, MARICOR BUKID
28560 LANDICHO, MERCY SARTURIO
28561 LANDICHO, MICHAEL UMALI
28562 LANDICHO, RIZALDY LILIS
28563 LANDONG, MARY GRACE ABENDAÑO
28564 LANDOS, FELMER JAN PENDANG
28565 LANDRITO, LANIE ARNADO
28566 LANG-AY, KIRSTIE JENNY ANANAYO
28567 LANG-UEY, ROBINAH MAE
28568 LANGAM, JOAN BALOFIÑOS
28569 LANGAWAN, DASEL GRAYLE DIGAW
28570 LANGBAO, RIZZA ESGUERRA
28571 LANGBAY, LEA MALIG-ON
28572 LANGBAYAN, IVAN CEASAR MANAET
28573 LANGBAYAN, SARAH JANE WANDAS
28574 LANGCAO, JERUEL GAO-GAO
28575 LANGCAUON, ASHLY
28576 LANGCAY, JOEL MAESTRE
28577 LANGCAY, WILSON JR PAGADUAN
28578 LANGCO, AISA LARANJO
28579 LANGGA, FLORIFAYE DACAL
28580 LANGGA, JESSEL ANN DACALDACAL
28581 LANGGATO, CARL LEVI MENGA
28582 LANGGATO, CLAYTON MENGA
28583 LANGHOLFF, JEREMAE RECALDE
28584 LANGI, SHAINIE SUNIO
28585 LANGI, SITTIE SHAHANIE EBRAHIM
28586 LANGNGAG, JULIE TILAP
28587 LANGOMEZ, FHLORIEVY TIZON
28588 LANGOT, GERSON GAMAY
28589 LANGOT, SHAIRA MAGLUNSOD
28590 LANGOTE, QUINIE JOY DELA PINA
28591 LANGOYAN, ANTHONY ANCES
28592 LANGUB, JULIET CABUDBUD
28593 LANGUBAN, JAYSON MARK GALAMAY
28594 LANGUIDO, LAIRA EDRADA
28595 LANGUIDO, RICHELLE IGNACIO
28596 LANGUITA, ALICIA ROFEROS
28597 LANGUITA, MARVEN SOLATORIO
28598 LANGUITA, RAYMOND GALLENERO
28599 LANGURAYAN, CRISTIAN ARCIGA
28600 LANIA, ANELO WAJE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 574 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28601 LANIK, JONALYN DELOS SANTOS
28602 LANIOG, LANIE LAMZON
28603 LANIOG, WILAN JOSHUA MADORO
28604 LANIOHAN, RIJEN MAE SARAJENA
28605 LANIOHAN, RUBYLINDA JORDAN
28606 LANIP, ANDREA CALAYAG
28607 LANIPAO, IERA JASCA BAGUIWAN
28608 LANIT, JEANILYN SARDIDO
28609 LANNAO, EMMIELYN SANTOS
28610 LANNAO, SHIENA MAE BOTON
28611 LANON, HANZEL BALDERAMA
28612 LANON, JULIE ARL DARLEEN ALARTE
28613 LANORTE, EL NAZARENO LIM
28614 LANOY, JOHSEL LOON
28615 LANOY, JORGANE INFIESTO
28616 LANOY, SARAH MIE UMPAD
28617 LANQUIBO, SHIRLEY ANNE BALILAHON
28618 LANSANG, JASTINE CANO
28619 LANSANG, LELEBITH MIRA
28620 LANSANG, MYLE CHRISTIAN AGONCILLO
28621 LANSANG, SHARMAINE PAULINO
28622 LANSANGAN, EUNICE PINEDA
28623 LANSANGAN, JONALYN PALCO
28624 LANSANGAN, MARIA RICONZELL VELASCO
28625 LANSANGAN, MARITES GABRIEL
28626 LANSANGAN, NIKKI AARON
28627 LANSANGAN, SHELLA MENDOZA
28628 LANSAP, CHITA DAMLINO
28629 LANTA, ZAHRA AKMAD
28630 LANTACA, RYAN VILLARIN
28631 LANTACO, MADELYN BAYADOG
28632 LANTACON, SHELLA MAE PALIC
28633 LANTAPE, LADY JOY
28634 LANTAYA, JAYSON AMARILLE
28635 LANTAYA, ROWENA MOSCOSO
28636 LANTICSE, FERNAN JYN GUITGUIT
28637 LANTICSE, JECEJANE CHAVEZ
28638 LANTICSE, KISAIRA NOVA
28639 LANTING, NIA BERNADETTE BRIONES
28640 LANTINGAN, CAROLLENE MALUYA
28641 LANTITA, CHRISTIAN CHAVARIA
28642 LANTORIA, DAVE MITCHELLE SORIANO
28643 LANTORIA, HERBERT JUMBAS
28644 LANUANG, LIZA ROSALES
28645 LANUEVO, ARNEL PAGADORA
28646 LANUGAN, MAILENNE ROSE MALINAO
28647 LANUS, GRACE MASUMPAD
28648 LANUS, ORBELITO MAGKIDONG
28649 LANUTAN, KRISTINE TIONGSON
28650 LANUZA, ALLAIZA MADRIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 575 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28651 LANUZA, MICHAELA INES
28652 LANUZA, NICHOLE AQUINO
28653 LANUZA, VINA SANTOS
28654 LANUZGA, MYREN ALTAVANO
28655 LANUZGA, SHAINA JHANE NIDOY
28656 LANUZO, ALLAN JR BON
28657 LANUZO, VANESSA VEJERAS
28658 LANZADERAS, ANA GRACE GUADALQUIVER
28659 LANZADERAS, ELLANIE GEN MACASILHIG
28660 LANZADERAS, MAY ANN ABALDE
28661 LANZADERAS, ROCHEN IMPAS
28662 LANZAROTE, JESSA CLAIR RAFAEL
28663 LANZAROTE, MYRNIL CANES
28664 LANZARROTE, JOBELLE DACALLOS
28665 LANZARROTE, RUBY ANNE PALAMOS
28666 LANZUELA, KAREMINA DACULLO
28667 LAO, ALBERTO MACATUAL
28668 LAO, ANA MARIE MACATUAL
28669 LAO, APRIL ROSE TEOLA
28670 LAO, CATHERINE ASTRERO
28671 LAO, JONAVEL JUDILLA
28672 LAO, LAURA GRACE ARELLANO
28673 LAO, MARIANNE ABARRATIGUE
28674 LAO-LAWI, PRISCILLA TUALI
28675 LAOAGUEY, REYNOLD JALLORINA
28676 LAODENIO, IRISH JOY MORALLOS
28677 LAOGAN, ARNAMAE DALATEN
28678 LAOGANAS, SHAINAVY VILLARIN
28679 LAOLAO, ANCELLA AMOUR RAMAYLA
28680 LAORDEN, REY ISAGANI DE CHAVEZ
28681 LAORENO, MICHELLE VERANO
28682 LAPA, MARJHORIE LAREDE
28683 LAPAC, NELFER MARIE DELA PEÑA
28684 LAPAC, NIÑA JAY MAGLIMOLO
28685 LAPAD, GEMMA NACUA
28686 LAPAD, MERCY ABI-AN
28687 LAPAD, WILMA ANDUS
28688 LAPAR, WENDELL JAMES JESIM
28689 LAPARAN, JUCIEL CHERRY BARBA
28690 LAPASARAN, AMERA ENGGIL
28691 LAPASARAN, JELLY ANN AMBROSIO
28692 LAPASARAN, JOEL SIMBORIO
28693 LAPASTORA, CHRISTINE MAE UNTALAN
28694 LAPAT, JORELLE RESPICIO
28695 LAPATERO, REA FAITH LAGUNDAY
28696 LAPATING, EXCEL JOY BAUTISTA
28697 LAPAY, JESSA CANTAL
28698 LAPAZ, CHRISTINE MIRAFLOR
28699 LAPAZ, HELBERT DESOY
28700 LAPAZ, MARY ROSE SABINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 576 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28701 LAPE, JOHN PAUL PASILAN
28702 LAPE, YVONNE BESAGAR
28703 LAPENIED, NOEL MALIHAN
28704 LAPERA, MARIA IREANN HULPA
28705 LAPEZ, KRISTINE TIARA CALOLO
28706 LAPEZ, LOUIE FAYE
28707 LAPEÑA, DOREEN KAYE CACCAM
28708 LAPEÑA, PRINCESS MAE CARBONELL
28709 LAPID, ERMELYN AVILA
28710 LAPID, JOLLENIE MARIE ROTONI
28711 LAPID, KIMBERLY NAVARRO
28712 LAPIDANTE, MERA GARO
28713 LAPIDEZ, ANGELICA BORDAMONTE
28714 LAPIDEZ, ANGELIKA FALCIS
28715 LAPIDEZ, OLIVER DOMINGO
28716 LAPIDO, JOANNA MARIE DANSECO
28717 LAPIG, JOANNA MAE MABISA
28718 LAPIG, LINDSAY IGNACIO
28719 LAPING, LADY SHARMIE PLAZOS
28720 LAPING, RHALP KEVIN ABOTONATIN
28721 LAPINGCAO, GRACE LABORTE
28722 LAPINID, ARNOLD MIÑEZ
28723 LAPINIG, DENNIS BRAGA
28724 LAPINIG, EHVERLYNE MANCAO
28725 LAPINIG, KARL KIEFEL PACULBA
28726 LAPINIG, REGIN REX JANGAD
28727 LAPINIG, ROSLIE
28728 LAPINOSA, GIRLIE PEREZ
28729 LAPIRAP, BRYAN AÑANA
28730 LAPIS, CRYSTELLE CARREON
28731 LAPITAG, FLORAMIE ENERO
28732 LAPITAN, EZEKIEL DIMALIBOT
28733 LAPITAN, MA GENEVA MAY CAJIGAL
28734 LAPITAN, RAYMUND AGUILAR
28735 LAPITAN, ROBERTO JR AUSTRIA
28736 LAPITAN, SHEEN BEA GALLARDO
28737 LAPITAN, YVONNE JEZELLE MANGINSAY
28738 LAPIZ, ANGIE BERN ORILLOSA
28739 LAPIZ, KRISTINE GRACE DELIMA
28740 LAPIZ, NASTASHA RUDLING AVESTRUZ
28741 LAPIZ, XYRHA MAE CAÑETE
28742 LAPIZAR, ANNA MARIE BALABAGNO
28743 LAPIÑA, MARY ANN LAURELES
28744 LAPORE, LORY MAY OMANGAY
28745 LAPORE, MARY ANN ALON
28746 LAPORE, NOVELYN MOISES
28747 LAPORE, ROSEFEL DUMAPE
28748 LAPORE, VIA MAY RAMIREZ
28749 LAPORTE, ALONA PATATA
28750 LAPOS, JELY ANNE CAPUNAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 577 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28751 LAPPAY, ACE ROSS THEODORE MIRANDA
28752 LAPPAY, ANNADEL BALANDRON
28753 LAPPAY, ILAIZA CANTRE
28754 LAPPAY, JON BON PANGANIBAN
28755 LAPPAY, SHARMAINE PALATTAO
28756 LAPUAG, JENNY PERALTA
28757 LAPUEBLA, CRIS-ANN CRISTAL
28758 LAPUHAPO, JAYBIE VEÑEGAS
28759 LAPURA, JAHSEL LOVELY BALE
28760 LAPURA, MA DIVINA BARUIS
28761 LAPURGA, MARIANNE RIO MAONG
28762 LAPUS, GINALYN CADALIN
28763 LAPUT, KIMBERLY ELUMBARING
28764 LAPUT, LOVELY KEI DE LA TORRE
28765 LAPUZ, CHARLES JOSHUA TIONGSON
28766 LAPUZ, IBY MAY MAURICIO
28767 LAPUZ, JEREMIAH TIMBOL
28768 LAPUZ, KIM CANLAS
28769 LAPUZ, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
28770 LAPUZ, MARY JED OCAMPO
28771 LAPUZ, NEWELL CHRISTIAN CALMA
28772 LAPUZ, RETINA GUECO
28773 LAPUZ, RHEA FAYE CASABAR
28774 LAPUZ, ROVELYN COMPRA
28775 LAQUI, MELANIE PAGARA
28776 LAQUINDANUM, CAMILLE GUINTO
28777 LAQUINTO, JOVEL JANE VERONAS
28778 LARA, ANNE CYRILL RODRIGUEZ
28779 LARA, CHARLOTTE SATOMAYOR
28780 LARA, JEISSA FLORES
28781 LARA, KAREN CLORES
28782 LARA, KAREN MAE ARIÑO
28783 LARA, MHAY ALMAREZ
28784 LARA, RICHELLE GARCIA
28785 LARA, RICKY SELORIO
28786 LARA, SHANE DIANNE PALASIN
28787 LARANANG, JOMARIE TUZON
28788 LARANJO, DENROYD MACALUA
28789 LARANJO, EDJEAN GRACE NARCISO
28790 LARANJO, GILFEE ABING
28791 LARANJO, JENNY MERTO
28792 LARANJO, JOHN CARL ARCETE
28793 LARANJO, KIM MONTALVO
28794 LARANJO, LUDELYN PALAS
28795 LARAQUEL, VEA FAYE DUMAPLIN
28796 LARASE, JONAMIE BONOTAN
28797 LARAZAN, CHELA MARIMAT
28798 LARAÑO, ROSALIE BARINGUIAN
28799 LARBIO, RYAN LISBO
28800 LARDINO, REYCHEL ANN DAGAMI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 578 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28801 LARDIZABAL, EBDANI VERDE
28802 LARDIZABAL, EVELYN ARTIME
28803 LARENO, CHRISTINE TRABILLA
28804 LARESMA, KATHLEEN MAE BAYLON
28805 LARESMA, VHALERIE JANE DAVID
28806 LARETA, EDNAGINE MANTIAREG
28807 LAREZA, EIDRALYN FISCO
28808 LARGADO, ANNA LOURICE NAMBIO
28809 LARGADO, ARACELI ESPENILLA
28810 LARGADO, CARMELA LAMPAS
28811 LARGADO, JESS ELTON CORTEZ
28812 LARGADO, OMAR GELIG
28813 LARGADO, RICA MAE GOROSPE
28814 LARGADO, RONA JOY DE TORRES
28815 LARGADO, SUZANE VALDEZ
28816 LARGO, APRIL ARIANNE SEPADA
28817 LARGO, DOMINIC JOSE DASCO
28818 LARGO, GIULIANO LIMPOCO
28819 LARGO, JAISSA ARROYO
28820 LARGO, JAMAICAH MOLANO
28821 LARGO, JARIEV ROSARIO
28822 LARGO, KATRINA BLANCA SANTOS
28823 LARGO, MAE PURPLE JAN ROMUALDO
28824 LARGO, PHILIP CALOT
28825 LARGO, RAYMON JUAREZ
28826 LARGO, RIZZA MAE SALINAS
28827 LARGO, VANEZA DELOS REYES
28828 LARGO, ZYRA MARIE ABADIANO
28829 LARGOSA, SHYRA VILLARIN
28830 LARGUEZA, MARY JOY VALDEZ
28831 LARIDA, JOEWELL LOISE TIA
28832 LARIDA, LORRY JANE PAYLANGCO
28833 LARIDE, NEIZEL RECONALLA
28834 LARIESTAN, ANGEL ROSE GUIMBAOLIBOT
28835 LARIO, NAJIPA LORENZO
28836 LARION, CECIL LADRERA
28837 LARIOSA, ALLAN VILLACERAN
28838 LARIOSA, BRYAN JAY AGUSTIN
28839 LARIOSA, EMMANUEL JEBULAN
28840 LARIOSA, JANICE MANGILA
28841 LARIOSA, JENIFER GADIANA
28842 LARIOSA, LOVELY KATE BADAYOS
28843 LARIOSA, MARIANE FAITH LUSDOC
28844 LARIOSA, MICHELLE DAGOC
28845 LARIRIT, JELLIAN CLAVERIA
28846 LARISMA, VAL ANGELA CORONADO
28847 LARO, CHRISTINE JANE NATAL
28848 LARODA, ERICA MAE MATIAS
28849 LARODA, MAICA MELODY ISRAEL
28850 LAROMBI, MA CRISTINA ALFARITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 579 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28851 LARON, CHRISTIAN GONZALES
28852 LARON, MONALISA VARGAS
28853 LARON, THERESA MARIE IRENEA
28854 LARONA, EVAN ABAN
28855 LAROSA, AYA LIM
28856 LAROSA, JENNY ROSE MAGNAYE
28857 LAROYA, EMILYN
28858 LAROYA, JABES CAGUIOA
28859 LAROYA, JULIE MAE LOURHEN ALMEDA
28860 LAROYA, NELIA MAE ABANDO
28861 LAROZA, HEIDI BAUTISTA
28862 LAROZA, WALTER VILLAMOR
28863 LARRACAS, CEILOU NALING
28864 LARRAZABAL, DONNA IRENE ALAMA
28865 LARRAZABAL, RACELLE CARUSOS
28866 LARROBIS, LYKA MAY PONTANA
28867 LARRODER, SEAN ASTIN ARRIBAS
28868 LARROZA, SACY JOY LANCITA
28869 LARU-AN, KENNETH ISIDRO
28870 LARU-AN, KRISHAMAE ERICKA MERCADO
28871 LARUAN, ERIC JIM BALTING
28872 LARUAN, SHEVENE ALFONSO
28873 LARUYA, LYNNLEE SUCALDITO
28874 LAS PIÑAS, MARIE TANIA DELLATAN
28875 LAS PIÑAS, RICA BANANIA
28876 LASA, MARK ANTHONY AGUADO
28877 LASALA, JEAN ESPINOSA
28878 LASALA, VIA ANGCAO
28879 LASAM, DOMINIC TURINGAN
28880 LASAM, LAILA CASTRO
28881 LASANA, GELLIE VALENCIA
28882 LASANAS, LABEL TAÑAMOR
28883 LASANG, LEAH EDEN REQUITA
28884 LASCANO, ELLA ALTARES
28885 LASCANO, MA PAMELA BERNALES
28886 LASCANO, MABEL RAMOS
28887 LASCANO, MARY JANE BENAMER
28888 LASCANO, RHEIN CATLI
28889 LASCONIA, APRIL ROSE CHAVEZ
28890 LASCOÑA, ERIC TAGAYTAY
28891 LASCUÑA, HARA JOY TIPAN
28892 LASCUÑA, IVY PONCARDAS
28893 LASCUÑA, NHY ANN SHANE JOROMO
28894 LASEN, JEMMA SALLATIC
28895 LASET, POL NIÑO ENDONA
28896 LASHERAS, JACKIELYN LANGUITAN
28897 LASIC, ROCHELLE ROMANA
28898 LASIC, VANESSA MONLEON
28899 LASID, BEVERLY JANE SUPIDA
28900 LASIN, DIANE JADIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 580 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28901 LASINGA, HANIEL FLORENCIO
28902 LASMARIAS, JAYMAR MATA
28903 LASMARIAS, MARY JOY AQUINO
28904 LASPOÑAS, DAVE SARACOSA
28905 LASPUÑA, RICA GENERALAO
28906 LASQUITE, SUNSHINE AGYA
28907 LASTAM, JERE MAE PASAOL
28908 LASTIMA, JUDY ANN
28909 LASTIMA, VIRGILE ADIONG
28910 LASTIMADO, ANGELINE CRISNA BETAISAR
28911 LASTIMADO, JAYNINO DIAZ
28912 LASTIMADO, KRISTENE ROMANOS
28913 LASTIMOSA, JOANNA MAURA CALICDAN
28914 LASTIMOSA, REVELYN LO
28915 LASTIMOSO, GESILLE SALASTRE
28916 LASTIMOSO, KRISTINE CEBALLOS
28917 LASTRA, KRISTAL AWA
28918 LASTRELLA, RON GABRIEL ACOSTA
28919 LASTRILLA, MERCEL JAPON
28920 LASTROLLO, SHERYL BERNAS
28921 LAT, CLIFFORD CALLOPE
28922 LATAC, ANGELICA CAMAGONG
28923 LATAGAN, LAICA SEGUI
28924 LATAP, CHARLENE ROLLAN
28925 LATAWAN, JOVILYN WAKAT
28926 LATAWAN, VENANCIO JR PAY-ONG
28927 LATAYAN, MAYLEEN GRACE BALLARES
28928 LATAÑAFRANCIA, ALLIYAH JOY CARO
28929 LATE, JEZZA ABALAYAN
28930 LATIBAN, ALJEAN PISLAN
28931 LATIBAN, NORGUIANA HADJI HASAN
28932 LATIC, JESAVEL MENOR
28933 LATIP, BENRASID SAIDE
28934 LATIP, MOHAMMAD GUIALI
28935 LATO, DIVINE GRACE DIVINAGRACIA
28936 LATO, KIMBERLY NUALDA
28937 LATO, MARJORIE PAMATONG
28938 LATOGA, ARIES GARCIA
28939 LATOJA, MYRNA SOLIS
28940 LATONERO, ANANIAS ARCEGA
28941 LATORRE, AIMEE JOLINA LEGASPI
28942 LATORRE, CHARCIS NEOMARIE CADIGOY
28943 LATORRE, JOANNA MARIE
28944 LATORRE, JOVY ABANG
28945 LATOZA, ABRAHAM BONCOLIN
28946 LATRAS, DESIREE JANE TALISIC
28947 LATUGA, EDCEL LOTERTE
28948 LATUGAN, JOHNBOY DOMONDON
28949 LATUPAN, MARY JANE PALACAY
28950 LAUBAN, JANE ROHANIE MACALAPIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 581 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
28951 LAUCHANGCO, JOHNMARK LOAYA
28952 LAUDATO, DENVER GALERA
28953 LAUDATO, KHEN JOY CONTA
28954 LAUDATO, SHY HRENE VILLACARLOS
28955 LAUDE, CHARMAINE PUNIT
28956 LAUDE, JAYMIE KAYE SISON
28957 LAUDE, PERLA RAMIREZ
28958 LAUDE, RO-ANN SIEGUE
28959 LAUDIANA, ANGELME ASERDA
28960 LAUDIZA, MARIVIC BALUGO
28961 LAUGANAS, RONAVLAU NAVALES
28962 LAUGO, JERICK JAYWEN LUMALANG
28963 LAUGO, JONAMY ANGCOG
28964 LAUNGAN, STEPHANIE MAY BATANE
28965 LAUNIO, CHRISTINE SULAYAO
28966 LAUNTE, MOHAIMEN MACASIMBAR
28967 LAURA, JAMIE MAY MAGAS
28968 LAURE, JESSA JOY CAMINADE
28969 LAURE, JOSSIE GRACE SARAGOSA
28970 LAURE, RACQUEL PIEDAD
28971 LAUREA, MARNEL SERVINIO
28972 LAUREA, REAH MAE PAUMBA
28973 LAUREANO, AIREN CABANILLAS
28974 LAUREANO, JONATHAN RAMOS
28975 LAUREANO, ROLYN MORALES
28976 LAUREJAS, ELMAFLOR SEMEROS
28977 LAUREL, CHARINA BANJAO
28978 LAUREL, DENNIS MAGSINO
28979 LAUREL, LOVEN JOHN NAQUITA
28980 LAUREL, MARCIANO MANAGBANAG
28981 LAUREL, MARY MHAE BUHAT
28982 LAUREL, ROSELYN CANLUBO
28983 LAURELES, JOMARIE VILLAFLORES
28984 LAURELES, MARIELLE GALVEZ
28985 LAURENCIO, CHRISTINE JOY CONTRERAS
28986 LAURENCIO, JOHN MARK LAURIO
28987 LAURENO, RENSUN TERO
28988 LAURENTE, CHERYL QUIMCO
28989 LAURENTE, CLARISSE SY
28990 LAURENTE, DERIL FELICILDA
28991 LAURENTE, JAENEE SENIEDO
28992 LAURENTE, JESSAME JORQUIA
28993 LAURENTE, JOEWANA BUYUGAN
28994 LAURENTE, JOHN JR TATTAO
28995 LAURENTE, JUNIEL MALIJAO
28996 LAURENTE, LIEZEL PERMEJO
28997 LAURENTE, MARY LEIGH LINA
28998 LAURENTE, MIE LUNGAY
28999 LAURENTE, NHEL JAY
29000 LAURENTE, VINCE NIÑO BANGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 582 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29001 LAURENTE, VINCENT UMAYAN
29002 LAURESTA, MERYL LINCALLO
29003 LAURETA, CHERRY LOU BATARA
29004 LAURETA, FLORENZ
29005 LAURETA, FREDALYN SALVADOR
29006 LAURETA, LEA MANGALAY
29007 LAURETA, MAY ANN ROSE MAGDAY
29008 LAURETE, LUDYVIE ALAÑA
29009 LAURETO, APRIL JOY LUMAPAS
29010 LAURETO, MARY GRACE NEÑERIA
29011 LAUREÑO, ELAH SALVEH CONTIGA
29012 LAURIAGA, RHEYVALYN ANDAL
29013 LAURIANO, GEMMA MAE DOME
29014 LAURIE, JHONATHAN MANGGI
29015 LAURIE, SHEENA BUAC
29016 LAURILLA, JORIZ ALEXANDER DUMAOG
29017 LAURIN, WARREN CAGUAT
29018 LAURIO, AIRA QUIBRAL
29019 LAURIO, GLENN ESQUILONA
29020 LAURIO, JANE EDEN BARTOLOME
29021 LAURIO, LINDSAY JOY VALLOSO
29022 LAURIO, REYKARDO YU
29023 LAURIO, RIZALYN GUIMPAYA
29024 LAURIO, SHERYL SAPITIN
29025 LAURITO, ALEEN KATE SHANE COMISION
29026 LAURITO, APRIL MAE FEGARIDO
29027 LAURITO, EMMANUEL ALFEREZ
29028 LAURITO, JAQUELYN DOLIGUEZ
29029 LAURITO, REYNARD ROBLE
29030 LAURITO, RONA MAE ROBLE
29031 LAURITO, ROSELYN LAUDE
29032 LAURITO, SHEKAINAH MAE LADEMORA
29033 LAURO, MARIA DIANA GIMENA
29034 LAURON, ANNE GELLI LABAYNO
29035 LAURON, CARL JALOU OHIL
29036 LAURON, ELLA SHENELLE ANTICAMARA
29037 LAURON, MERELENE ACERAS
29038 LAURON, REYNOLD MANONGAS
29039 LAURON, ROSE-ANN BORNEA
29040 LAURON, SHAIRA VIOLA
29041 LAURONAL, NHOVIE VIRTUDAZO
29042 LAURORA, JAIKO PAULO DE VERA
29043 LAURORA, LALAINE ACOSTA
29044 LAUS, RONIL BELLO
29045 LAUSA, APPLE JOY PACULTAD
29046 LAUSA, JOSHUA RAPISTA
29047 LAUSA, MERALUNA SULTAN
29048 LAUSE, MARICAR MADJUS
29049 LAUSIN, DAVE ROSERO
29050 LAUSIN, PERCY JOY AVESTRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 583 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29051 LAUSING, FRELYN FALCESO
29052 LAUT, JEROME JUATON
29053 LAUTA, JOY CERTEZA
29054 LAUTRIZO, RICA MARIE SACMAR
29055 LAUYAN, CARLANE JANE TAMTAMAN
29056 LAUZON, MA ELGINE MULDEZ
29057 LAUZON, PAULO BIONG
29058 LAVA, LARISH DIZON
29059 LAVADIA, ALBERT SUBIETO
29060 LAVADIA, JAYZER GONZALES
29061 LAVADO, ABIGAIL AMAN
29062 LAVADO, CINDY LABIS
29063 LAVADOR, CHARRY MAE HERMOSO
29064 LAVADOR, KAREN ABADILLA
29065 LAVADOR, LEONARDO JR CASAS
29066 LAVADOR, MELARJIE VALDEZ
29067 LAVANDIA, AIZA CHARISA CUNANAN
29068 LAVANDIA, JAN MARK LAHER
29069 LAVANZA, RENELYN BAJADA
29070 LAVAPIE, FATIMA CONCEPCION
29071 LAVAPIEZ, CHRISTIAN JADE SARNO
29072 LAVAREZ, FAYE KAENEDETTE QUIDOR
29073 LAVAREZ, GEMMA DATINGGINOO
29074 LAVAREZ, JOAN MACATOL
29075 LAVAREÑO, KRISTINE JOY GENROLE
29076 LAVARIAS, CASSANDRA ERICA JOY DE VERA
29077 LAVARO, ARTHUR RAMIRO LANZA
29078 LAVARO, MA CHRISTINA RONGO
29079 LAVEGA, ANTHONY CANDIDO
29080 LAVENTE, MARIE JUDE GILA
29081 LAVENTE, RECY DELFIN
29082 LAVENTE, REYNAFE PLOTEA
29083 LAVENTE, VANNETH BARRIOS
29084 LAVILLA, KAVIN FIF OLEA
29085 LAVISORES, ARNOLD ROUMEL LADERA
29086 LAVISORES, MARLON SEÑOR
29087 LAVITORIA, BERNADETTE BAUTISTA
29088 LAVIÑA, ALICE FE DIAO
29089 LAVIÑA, FLOREL ORTEGA
29090 LAVIÑA, LI-ANN FORONES
29091 LAVORA, CHATTEL ABIGAIL MELGAR
29092 LAWAG, EVELYN SARIGUMBA
29093 LAWAGAN, ELVYGANE PINDUSAN
29094 LAWANAN, NICKY CALIMOT
29095 LAWANGEN, ALVERA GENTIANO
29096 LAWAS, DARLENE AVILA
29097 LAWAS, JESSYL BATICAN
29098 LAWAS, LEA MAE ALPAS
29099 LAWAS, ROSSEREE CALAN
29100 LAWAS, SHIERYL DEOCAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 584 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29101 LAWAT, APRIL JEAN LUMAPAY
29102 LAWAT, SHEENA JEAN JUANILLO
29103 LAWI-AN, DARWIN ESNARDO
29104 LAWICHING, JONATHAN
29105 LAWIG, JOHN REY LIMBO
29106 LAXA, BERNADINE MAGBOO
29107 LAXA, MARICEL DELA PAZ
29108 LAXA, MIKAELA ANNE RAMOS
29109 LAXA, MONIQUE ANN MAUN
29110 LAXAMANA, ARIES DAYRIT
29111 LAXAMANA, JHULIAN CATHY CALMA
29112 LAXAMANA, JOHN SPENCER CASTILLO
29113 LAXINA, ELAINE ELOISE BAUTISTA
29114 LAY-OCAN, VHISPER JOY SUMBAD
29115 LAYAG, CHARLENE KATE LARROSA
29116 LAYAG, ROBELLE MAGTURO
29117 LAYAGUE, BERNADINE CABAÑOG
29118 LAYAGUIN, JEFFREY JABASA
29119 LAYAGUIN, JONDEEL TIMAGOS
29120 LAYAM, LEMAR PERALTA
29121 LAYAM, ROSEL RICAPLAZA
29122 LAYAN, CLARITA SINDA
29123 LAYAN, JENNEVA DEOCADES
29124 LAYAN, JONALYN ENCABO
29125 LAYAN, MARY ANN ZAMORANOS
29126 LAYAO, JOY MARIE DESUCATAN
29127 LAYAOG, GINALUNA SABUERO
29128 LAYAOG, JESSA MAY BATIANCILA
29129 LAYAR, CRYSTEL JEAN ORGAS
29130 LAYASAN, CRISTINA MARAYAN
29131 LAYASON, VIRGILIO JR MARAYAN
29132 LAYAWEN, KAORI GERONA
29133 LAYCO, ARNEL BANGAN
29134 LAYCO, KRIZEL MUDLONG
29135 LAYCO, LAILA SUMINIG
29136 LAYCO, MELISSA ELCARTE
29137 LAYDA, ANGELINE AGAPITO
29138 LAYDEROS, MERLYN CENTILLAS
29139 LAYES, MA JOELA LLASUS
29140 LAYGAN, LUZYL PELORINA
29141 LAYGO, EDMAR MAQUIMOT
29142 LAYGO, KIM JONATHAN SERAFICO
29143 LAYLAY, JOSEPHINE JAVIER
29144 LAYLO, JESSA MAE FADULLO
29145 LAYLO, RACHELL ANN ALDAY
29146 LAYLO, RUFFA MAY HIGA
29147 LAYLO, SANDY MARK NORCIO
29148 LAYNES, CHERRY MAE CABLOS
29149 LAYNESA, CLAUDENE HECITA
29150 LAYNISA, JACQUELYN CABRIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 585 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29151 LAYNISA, NORYLIZA CABRIDO
29152 LAYNO, AIZA LEYNO
29153 LAYNO, JENEVIVE TONGON
29154 LAYO, DHARVEE QUEEN TALAMERA
29155 LAYO, MARY JOY TANTIANGCO
29156 LAYOG, CAROLL JOHN AMPUNAN
29157 LAYOG, JUSTINE FAYE SOLEN
29158 LAYOHOY, JESSA CABILLO
29159 LAYOLA, BRENDA GUALBERTO
29160 LAYOLA, ROSELYN ANDO
29161 LAYOS, ERLYN PATIÑO
29162 LAYSA, ANALYN VILORIA
29163 LAYSA, MAVIL JUBILO
29164 LAYSON, BEVERLY OLIVA
29165 LAYSON, CHARIE MAY CUADRA
29166 LAYSON, JESSA MAE DORADO
29167 LAYSON, MARIA ERICA DANAO
29168 LAYUG, AIVON GRANETA
29169 LAYUG, CLAIROL YUZON
29170 LAYUG, CLARIZZA GUANZON
29171 LAYUG, IRISH ANNE TALON
29172 LAYUG, KYLA MARIE ARCILLA
29173 LAYUG, MARY FE INAO
29174 LAYUG, WILDELIZA ALDE
29175 LAYUGAN, ALEN KEN JUCUTAN
29176 LAYUGAN, ANGEL GRATE
29177 LAYUGAN, MARIEL BALLADA
29178 LAYUGAN, MAYROSE CUREG
29179 LAYUGAN, SHEILA MARIE FLORES
29180 LAYUGUE, SATURNINO JR DESABELLE
29181 LAYUS, ANGELICA LIGSAY
29182 LAYUSAN, REYMOND ANTONIO
29183 LAZA, KARL JAYSON RAGANIT
29184 LAZAGA, CHARMAINE OCAMPO
29185 LAZAGA, CHRIS ANGLE GERONES
29186 LAZAGA, CINDY FUENTES
29187 LAZAGA, DEN JAY LARGO
29188 LAZAGA, JAIAH MAE BALADAD
29189 LAZAGA, JAY-AR LAMBINICIO
29190 LAZALITA, MARK ARVEN RESMUNDO
29191 LAZAR, KLYRILE NOVIO
29192 LAZARENO, REA KRISTY RAKINAONG
29193 LAZARITO, SHAIRA MAE DURANO
29194 LAZARO, APRIL ROSE SANDOY
29195 LAZARO, BIANCA LAURINE TOMILAS
29196 LAZARO, JANINE FABIAN
29197 LAZARO, JENIELYN MANANGUIT
29198 LAZARO, JOHN VINCENT TEMPRA
29199 LAZARO, JOSHUA SOTTO
29200 LAZARO, KRISTINE TABULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 586 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29201 LAZARO, LESTER JOHN FERNANDEZ
29202 LAZARO, MARC ALLAINE REYES
29203 LAZARO, MAREVIC PANTOJA
29204 LAZARO, MARY IRENE SIMBUL
29205 LAZARO, MELISA IA MALBISINO
29206 LAZARO, MELVIE DELOS REYES
29207 LAZARO, NOVIE MAE GONZALES
29208 LAZARO, PRINCESS SHAIRA AGUSTIN
29209 LAZARO, REGINA GRACE DELOS SANTOS
29210 LAZARO, RICHARD KATINDIG
29211 LAZARO, ROSELLE DANAG
29212 LAZARO, ROSIEL EVA MALASA
29213 LAZARO, VERONICA MAE EBORA
29214 LAZARTE, JESSA MAE TAGALOG
29215 LAZARTE, JOSEPH LESTER GUTIERREZ
29216 LAZARTE, JOYCE RELLENTE
29217 LAZARTE, JULIE SUNGA
29218 LAZARTE, MARJO YONGCO
29219 LAZARTE, ROD JADE BERCASIO
29220 LAZATIN, ELLA ABIS
29221 LAZATIN, HANNAH MIKAELA JIMENEZ
29222 LAZATIN, JOLINA DIZON
29223 LAZATIN, MAY YIN YEN SAGUN
29224 LAZO, ALLEN JOY ORODIO
29225 LAZO, DIANNE OLIVAR
29226 LAZO, EDILBERTO JR LABUGUEN
29227 LAZO, FIDEL SABANGAN
29228 LAZO, FRANCIS RENIEL PERPIÑAN
29229 LAZO, KARISSE ANN PEPITO
29230 LAZO, MARIANEL FLORENTINO
29231 LAZO, NATHALIA GERONA
29232 LAZO, SAMANTHA CAMILLE TUGADE
29233 LAZON, AGNES MAGBANUA
29234 LAÑA, GRACE PATUBO
29235 LAÑA, PRINCESS CHERRY MAE HERNANDEZ
29236 LAÑADA, AIDA FORTUS
29237 LAÑAS, ATHENA DAXSY MERCADO
29238 LAÑAS, EUNICE GEORGE PANTONIAL
29239 LAÑOJAN, GENNY ROSE KANGKE
29240 LAÑOJAN, MARIEL MOLEJON
29241 LEABRES, ALYSSA MAE DELA CRUZ
29242 LEAL, ADDRIENNE BARNACHEA
29243 LEAL, ANGIELYN LUZ
29244 LEAL, CHRISTINE HAIRAL
29245 LEAL, JAMES WILSON PALMA
29246 LEAL, JUDY ANN FABRO
29247 LEAL, KENNETH DENUEVO
29248 LEAL, MELANIE MARIE ADARNE
29249 LEAL, PHILIP PAUL VIZCARRA
29250 LEAL, TRACY RUTH HILARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 587 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29251 LEANDA, AIRAH DANNIKA CABANTUG
29252 LEANDA, CRISTINE JOY ABANTAO
29253 LEANDA, IREAL TARRAYO
29254 LEANDADO, ALJON TARECTECAN
29255 LEANDADO, KARL NACINO
29256 LEANILLO, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
29257 LEAÑO, CRIS ANN JOY AGUSTIN
29258 LEAÑO, DANIEL UNATING
29259 LEAÑO, FAYE IZYBEL DAWA
29260 LEAÑO, JOFFREY CALIXTO
29261 LEAÑO, MARIA LUISA BUSTILLO
29262 LEAÑO, MERCY TAWA
29263 LEBIG, PRESYBELLE TAMAYO
29264 LEBIOS, AIVE BUSCAGAN
29265 LEBIOS, HONEY GRACE ETANG
29266 LEBITA, JONALYN RENDON
29267 LEBOSADA, RENALYN CASINABE
29268 LEBRERO, CHRISTHOLYN SACARE
29269 LEBRILLA, ANABELLE VILLACUATRO
29270 LEBRILLA, ANGELICA FAY CEDAMON
29271 LEBRINO, EDNALYN DEONDO
29272 LEBRINO, VERONICO JR LULONG
29273 LEBUNA, CRISTON TANIONGON
29274 LEBUNA, KRIS J AN LASTIERRE
29275 LEBUNA, KRISIANNE CASTOR
29276 LECAROS, MICHELLE SANTILICES
29277 LECCIONES, JOHN RYAN BASANES
29278 LECHAGO, RAYMOND CENTENA
29279 LECIRA, CHERRY ANN BASALO
29280 LECIRA, RESTITUTO JR CATADA
29281 LECITA, RONEL FLORENDO
29282 LECITO, SHEKINAH JOY JUNSAY
29283 LECOS, ELIZABETH LUSTERIO
29284 LECTAOA, SWEETCELLE JOY PAMILAR
29285 LEDAMA, DIANA
29286 LEDDA, IVY CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
29287 LEDDA, QUEENIE GRACE RAZONABLE
29288 LEDESMA, ALBERT JOHN ALBERTO
29289 LEDESMA, ALYANNA KEM BAGUYO
29290 LEDESMA, ARGIE AGRAMON
29291 LEDESMA, CHRISTINA GRACE HORIONDO
29292 LEDESMA, FLERIDA DANSECO
29293 LEDESMA, JUDITH NIDEA
29294 LEDESMA, KARLA JOY NASTOR
29295 LEDESMA, KARLA PATRICIA CASTRO
29296 LEDESMA, KATHLEEN MANCERA
29297 LEDESMA, LADY CRISTALLINE MOYA
29298 LEDESMA, MELVIN ILOCANOG
29299 LEDESMA, RAFAEL OBERO
29300 LEDESMA, ROMA BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 588 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29301 LEDESMA, ROSELLE MATEO
29302 LEDESMA, SARIFFA JOY CAPUNDO
29303 LEDONIO, RHONA MAE LEDESMA
29304 LEDUNA, CYRILLE ANN BURGUITE
29305 LEE, BERNADITH SAGUIAN
29306 LEE, BRIGGETTE JHAY BARCENA
29307 LEE, CHRISTIAN BERNARD LOPEZ
29308 LEE, JANINE MA ANN RECOCO
29309 LEE, JOANNE MICHELLE DUERO
29310 LEE, MICHELLE MOLINA
29311 LEE, OLIVA LOY VARQUEZ
29312 LEE, WYNZYLEEN LIM
29313 LEGACION, JICEL HITTA
29314 LEGACION, JONALYN ABELLANOSA
29315 LEGADA, IRISH MAE PEDREGOSA
29316 LEGADO, ARBIL ABUDA
29317 LEGADOS, PHOEBE CLAIRE FABILLO
29318 LEGAJE, APRIL ROSE DORADO
29319 LEGAJE, ELLA SHEENA
29320 LEGAL, CRIS ANTHONY BALICOLON
29321 LEGAL, KEELYN AGANAN
29322 LEGAL, MARY AILEEN SEMINILLA
29323 LEGALISA, NEIL ADRIAN CORTEL
29324 LEGAPI, JEAN CLAIRE MADERA
29325 LEGAR, JHOANA PONTAWE
29326 LEGARA, GLECELYN REQUELME
29327 LEGARA, MARIA ROSEFILDA MONTECALBO
29328 LEGARDE, DESIREE JUMIG
29329 LEGARDE, JAME BERT PORRAS
29330 LEGARDO, ANTHONY ROMIL MORAÑA
29331 LEGARIA, MARY CLAIRE DIALOGO
29332 LEGARTE, APRIL MARQUEZ
29333 LEGARTE, EMMALYN MOOG
29334 LEGASPI, ABEGAIL BOQUIREN
29335 LEGASPI, AIRA JEAN
29336 LEGASPI, ALMIRA
29337 LEGASPI, CHARLYN REBADULLA
29338 LEGASPI, CRISDALE DUMLANOS
29339 LEGASPI, DEBORAH XANTA SUBIA
29340 LEGASPI, DONALAINE CAGARA
29341 LEGASPI, DONNA LEAL
29342 LEGASPI, ELLAINE JOYCE JOSE
29343 LEGASPI, GINA FE SISTER
29344 LEGASPI, JEAH DELA PEÑA
29345 LEGASPI, JOHN LLOYD MAN-ON
29346 LEGASPI, JULIE ANN ALEGADO
29347 LEGASPI, KATELYN ARCEGA
29348 LEGASPI, KRIZEL TALENS
29349 LEGASPI, MARIANNE CUPATAN
29350 LEGASPI, MARISSA BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 589 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29351 LEGASPI, PRINCESS MACAYAN
29352 LEGASPI, RENELYN RUBIO
29353 LEGASPI, ROSALIE USMAN
29354 LEGASPI, RULLY SALAGOSTE
29355 LEGASPI, SAMANTHA MAE MANACPO
29356 LEGASPI, SCARLETT NERI
29357 LEGASPI, SHIELA MORALES
29358 LEGASPI, SHYR KRYS BORJA
29359 LEGASPI, ZAZZEN AID ABRIGANA
29360 LEGASPINO, CRISTINE LUMAGOD
29361 LEGASPINO, JESIL CAPE
29362 LEGASTE, JOAN PEARL GALLEGOS
29363 LEGATONA, WELLA MAE GASPAN
29364 LEGATUNA, SHARMAINE ROSE GAMAYON
29365 LEGAYADA, LAIROSE ARRIANE MAE LEAL
29366 LEGION, SHEENA MAE CALZADO
29367 LEGIS, GERNICLAR SUMAMBOT
29368 LEGO, AUGUST SAMBO
29369 LEGO, JESSICA MAKABENTA
29370 LEGO, MODEL DELA PEÑA
29371 LEGRIA, KIZZTER WAGNE PETES
29372 LEGUA, JUDY ANN MACATO
29373 LEGUIDLEGUID, MYLENE ROCIMA
29374 LEGURPA, KEVIN CAPADNGAN
29375 LEJARDE, RILENE MAE PAÑA
29376 LEJAS, NAOMI DONADILLO
29377 LEJERO, LOLITA BOROTAN
29378 LEJITA, RIZA RICO
29379 LEJOS, LORY MAE RICARDO
29380 LELAY, ALLAN FERNANDO
29381 LELIS, AMELIA ENAJE
29382 LELIS, JOMAR LAGUMBAY
29383 LELIS, NEONELIZA TAMPOY
29384 LELIS, UNICARISTENE ODO
29385 LELISA, JANET VILLAMOR
29386 LEMA, LOREIN DAWN TUMANON
29387 LEMERA, ANGEL GRACE ANDRE-E
29388 LEMI, MA JOCELYN NAVIA
29389 LEMIT, MARK JOSEPH LASTRA
29390 LEMQUE, PAUL JONER JOMOC
29391 LENANTUD, KYLA MAE SILVERIO
29392 LENDIO, NOEMI THERESE PERATER
29393 LENDIO, RICA LUMINGKIT
29394 LENESIS, ARLENE DAGUINOD
29395 LENISEN, JEVA CONCEPCION LATIGAY
29396 LENON, JIM CARLO ALFARO
29397 LENTERIA, FRANCES ANN RONQUILLO
29398 LENTIJA, EMMA PEÑAVERDE
29399 LENTIJAS, ODELON BASILAN
29400 LEOCARIO, VEA DONATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 590 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29401 LEODONES, JAMAICA DEL MUNDO
29402 LEODONES, KRISTAL-AIRA PINEDA
29403 LEODONES, LARA AUGUIS
29404 LEON, ANGEL BUGTONG
29405 LEONA, ABEGAIL NOBLE
29406 LEONA, IVY BACALTOS
29407 LEONA, RADMA KALAING
29408 LEONADO, JOPHET BULLO
29409 LEONARDO, ERIKA ESPIRITU
29410 LEONARDO, RUBBY ROSE RAMOS
29411 LEONEN, CHRISTOPHER ACOSTA
29412 LEONEN, PRIMROSE PAJARILLO
29413 LEONES, ARNOLD JR BARBAS
29414 LEONES, DANAH MARIE BAGA
29415 LEONES, JAN AIRA BENLOT
29416 LEONES, JELMAR BUCOY
29417 LEONES, MARIVIC TELMOSO
29418 LEONES, MAY ANN ALBARRACIN
29419 LEONG, MARY CHUSTINE CHANG
29420 LEONG-ON, MAE CHELLE LORAÑA
29421 LEONGSON, MARIECRIS GAMBOA
29422 LEONGSON, RHAYN CARVAJAL
29423 LEONIDAS, ZABDIEL TINN REBULANTE
29424 LEONIN, ANTONIO JR TOMAS
29425 LEONOR, HANNAH SHAYNE BALOLOY
29426 LEONOR, JESSICA NOREEN TENORIO
29427 LEONOR, JUNMARK BRACHO
29428 LEONOR, KRISHIEN NICOLE LICOTO
29429 LEONOR, MARY SHEEN JAVINEZ
29430 LEONOR, MARY SHEENA JAVINEZ
29431 LEONOR, NORELYN CONDES
29432 LEONOR, RAMON KRISTOFFER MAPE
29433 LEONOR, RANINA SEBASTIAN
29434 LEONOR, WELLA ROSE BALBIDO
29435 LEONORA, ALVIN DELAMATA
29436 LEONSAME, JOHN MICHAEL ARANDIA
29437 LEONZON, VERLIZA DEWILAN
29438 LEOPARDAS, JANICE BALLON
29439 LEOPARDAS, MELPA PRACUELLES
29440 LEOPARDAS, SHERWIN ORTULA
29441 LEOPERME, EVA PAERA
29442 LEOPOLDO, MARIBETH LADERA
29443 LEOSALA, BEA NOTOB
29444 LEOSALA, JERICA LACOSTALES
29445 LEPARDO, APRIL JEAN REYES
29446 LEPITEN, MARY LOU DESPE
29447 LEPON, ISRAEL CADUNGOG
29448 LEPTING, FAIREE PANGANIBAN
29449 LEQUIGAN, ERICA MAE ARTIGO
29450 LEQUIN, MARY GRACE ARTIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 591 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29451 LEQUIP, RONALD LAPIDEZ
29452 LEQUIRON, LYKA ZHANNEN CAÑETE
29453 LEQUIRON, MARLIE BACUNA
29454 LEQUIT, JESSIE SALARDA
29455 LERADO, ANGELICA MAE LINGA
29456 LERIO, AMILYN ESPLANA
29457 LERIO, ANNIE VILLAREAL
29458 LERION, JENNA MARIE ANGELINO
29459 LERION, JENNY ANN SUMAYA
29460 LERIOS, KAILA JEAN HUERTE
29461 LEROG, GIAN CARLO FAMATIGAN
29462 LERON, ALDREN DOMINGO
29463 LERON, ARIANNE ROSS FABIAN
29464 LERON, GENNIPE MERCADO
29465 LERONA, CHEN-CHEN GATILOGO
29466 LERUM, MARIE ANTONETTE LEONOR
29467 LESACA, ROS-ANN GIPAL
29468 LESACA, SHANIE TISH MILLARE
29469 LESCANO, BEVERLY VILLARTA
29470 LESIGUES, REYMARK MARGALLO
29471 LESMIS, MER JOHN MANULAT
29472 LESTIMOSO, JESSA DALUMPINES
29473 LESTINO, IVAN LLOYD BRAVO
29474 LESTINO, JOYCE BUTATA
29475 LESTONES, CHARNETTE VICENTE
29476 LETADA, JENNYLOU DAÑAS
29477 LETADA, JOYCE MAE CASTRO
29478 LETE, MARY CLARICE MANIAGO
29479 LETE, MERLYN AMADOR
29480 LETEGIO, NOVELYN TURCO
29481 LETRAGO, MARIA PATRICE BRIOL
29482 LETRAN, JOVELYN ENDING
29483 LETRAN, MIA AMIRA PERALTA
29484 LEUNG, IRENE DOMINGA ELECCION
29485 LEUS, ELOISA ORPILLA
29486 LEUS, JOHN JOSEPH JARETA
29487 LEUTERIO, JOSEPH ANGELO O’DELL
29488 LEUTERIO, MA ANGELA O’DELL
29489 LEYA, ROMMEL GUERRERO
29490 LEYBLE, JASON DAVE MOREÑO
29491 LEYCO, LAUREEN FLORES
29492 LEYES, JESSALYN KEYLE BERNADOS
29493 LEYES, JOANNE NUEVE
29494 LEYESA, JOHN ALDWIN CABRERA
29495 LEYNES, ANJO GUMAPAC
29496 LEYNES, IRISH JANE CRUSIN
29497 LEYNES, JOHN CARLO SALAZAR
29498 LEYNES, REA BARNUEVO
29499 LEYSA, JHARED LEYSA
29500 LEYSA, LINDREN LEBUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 592 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29501 LEYSES, MARIEL CARCAYLAS
29502 LEYSON, ESPIRATO JR CONRADO
29503 LEYSON, GENEDEAR AUSTRIA
29504 LEYTE, JOANNA MAHILUM
29505 LEYTE, NORLEN GRACE NAVARRO
29506 LEYVA, AN CAÑETE
29507 LEYVA, FELMA IRISH PALACIO
29508 LEYVA, KIMBERLY TAPEL
29509 LEYVA, MARILOU GALAY
29510 LI, ANGELICA ANTERIO
29511 LIAGAO, LADYLYN PENGAD
29512 LIAGING, ROLAND LOFRANCO
29513 LIANG, NOEL PASCUAL
29514 LIANSING, JULIA PEÑAFIEL
29515 LIAO, CHERRYL DORIA
29516 LIAO, LANY JOYA
29517 LIAO, RIO DEL ROSARIO
29518 LIAS, HANNAH JEAN AVANCEÑA
29519 LIBAN, AILENE OPERIANO
29520 LIBAN, RENANTE
29521 LIBAN, TRISTAN JIM SALES
29522 LIBANG, ANNA MAE PANTONIAL
29523 LIBAO, LAURELLE JOHAN MIGUEL
29524 LIBAO, LORYLY RUSIANA
29525 LIBARDO, MAE JEMUEL GUELA
29526 LIBARDOS, GERSON BENEMERITO
29527 LIBARIOS, JOVY LUMOTOS
29528 LIBARRA, PATTY LEONORA MARIE GALLENERO
29529 LIBATAN, CHRISTINE MALUBAY
29530 LIBATAN, LIZA TRASMONTE
29531 LIBATIQUE, MAR KEVIN REBALDE
29532 LIBATIQUE, MARICEL LOPEZ
29533 LIBATO, ANGELOU SANCHEZ
29534 LIBATON, JOEL JR SUBRIAN
29535 LIBAYAO, JENNIFER
29536 LIBECO, MARK ANTHONY ENATE
29537 LIBERATO, DEE-JAY PATOC
29538 LIBERATO, JEZZA MAY AQUINO
29539 LIBERATO, ROSAMI BAUTISTA
29540 LIBERATO, YNAH LORAINE DOMINGO
29541 LIBIANO, JENNIFER OCTAVIO
29542 LIBIANO, KRISTINE CAROL PERALTA
29543 LIBID, LEONARD JAY
29544 LIBO-ON, ROLLAN SENADERO
29545 LIBONGCOGON, ELLA JOY SOLIS
29546 LIBOON, JUNRAP BORJA
29547 LIBOSADA, TEOFANIO JR GUZMAN
29548 LIBOSANA, MICHELLE VILLACERAN
29549 LIBOT, MARY RUZANE AMPO
29550 LIBRADILLA, JESSIERY REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 593 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29551 LIBRADILLA, KATTY GEVEROLA
29552 LIBRADO, JOHN PAUL GUZMAN
29553 LIBRADO, MARY GRACE ROSETE
29554 LIBRANDO, CHERYME GEQUILAN
29555 LIBRANDO, CHRISTIAN DAVE BATOCAEL
29556 LIBRANDO, FLORAMIE PALOMA
29557 LIBRANDO, JADE TAMPIPI
29558 LIBRANDO, JAYSON TABAL
29559 LIBRANDO, LIBRALYN BARBASAN
29560 LIBRANDO, QUEEN JIREH PURACAN
29561 LIBRE, JAYCLAIRE TANIOLA
29562 LIBRE, MA CRISTINE BOCO
29563 LIBRE, SALDY ROYO
29564 LIBRE, VINA JADE ADOR
29565 LIBREA, ALMARI MAINIT
29566 LIBREA, JONAMIE LABRADOR
29567 LIBREA, REGIE BABATUAN
29568 LIBRERO, KARYL MAE PACLIBAR
29569 LIBRERO, MARIELLE INES
29570 LIBRES, DIVINA GRACIA CASTULO
29571 LIBRES, DONNALYN CENITA
29572 LIBRES, ELLEN GRACE TANGONAN
29573 LIBRES, IRENE LEDAMA
29574 LIBRES, JENNY INTINA
29575 LIBRES, JOHN MELCHOR QUIAL
29576 LIBRES, LADIE MAY PARDILLO
29577 LIBRES, RAZCYLL MAY MONREAL
29578 LIBRES, XYRELL FE MONREAL
29579 LIBRILLA, DIVINA COMALING
29580 LIBRILLA, JEDIVIE COMALING
29581 LIBRON, CEDER JAN PASCUA
29582 LIBRON, NOVIE ROSACEÑIA
29583 LIBUNAO, CHRISTIAN DE DIOS
29584 LIBUNAO, LARA DIANNE BORELA
29585 LIBUNAO, LEAH MAY FARIÑAS
29586 LIBUNAO, LYMNUEL FRIAS
29587 LIBUNAO, MARY ROSE LIPANA
29588 LIBUNGAN, SHEILLA MARIE SAN JUAN
29589 LIBUTAN, JHOMHEL JHON AREVALO
29590 LIBUTLIBUT, MARIEL TANEO
29591 LICARDO, AILEEN REBOLLOSA
29592 LICATAN, TATHEA XENIA PACOT
29593 LICAWAN, CHERRY FE MANGARAN
29594 LICAYAN, CANDICE MINOR
29595 LICAYAN, NELDA DAGSA
29596 LICAYAN, ROXANNE DAWN VILLARUEL
29597 LICAYAN, SHEILA MAE PARDO
29598 LICAYLICAY, WIMERLY JABAGAT
29599 LICDAN, LHEA OCBUS
29600 LICERA, GEMMALYN REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 594 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29601 LICERA, MA RONA OBERIO
29602 LICLICAN, JASMIN FAYPON
29603 LICO, JEDELYN REFHIZADA
29604 LICO, LYNDA JANE CONCILLES
29605 LICO, MARIANE CHRISTINE CELAJE
29606 LICO, MARY GRACE BOCOG
29607 LICOBEN, JEANALYN GRIEGO
29608 LICONG, CRYSTAL SHEEN ABANGIN
29609 LICONG, KAREN SILAGAN
29610 LICOS, FEVILYN ANDAYA
29611 LICOT, LOLITO JR DUCANTE
29612 LICOT, ORLAND JAMES LICMOAN
29613 LICTAG, CLAIRE ARKIAS
29614 LICTAOA, MAYYANGEL NIRO
29615 LICTAWA, JASMIN CHARIS LUARCA
29616 LICUANAN, ABIGAIL ASILO
29617 LICUANAN, GIELAINE MATEO
29618 LICUDAN, CECILE SISON
29619 LICUDINE, JAMES CARL GALBEY
29620 LICUDO, DIRTY SAM AUSTRIA
29621 LICUP, ALAINE PANLICAN
29622 LICUP, ARJAY MINGOY
29623 LICUP, DESIREE MACEDA
29624 LICUP, JAYMEL MISSION
29625 LICUP, SHIENNA EROLES
29626 LICUPA, JOSEPHINE ALLAGA
29627 LICYAYO, FLORDELIZA PUGONG
29628 LIDASAN, ALMEDA BATULAWAN
29629 LIDAWAN, DIXIE CUYOB
29630 LIDAWAN, LEONIE DULNUAN
29631 LIEDO, ABIGAEL LIBRES
29632 LIEGO, MARY LUCELLE BELMONTE
29633 LIG-ANG, ABEGRACE CHAPA
29634 LIGAD, MARY JOY MESIAS
29635 LIGAN, CHARLOTTE FAYE SEREÑO
29636 LIGAN, EASTER MAE ANGCO
29637 LIGAN, JOHN LLOYD DE JESUS
29638 LIGAN, JULIE MELENCION
29639 LIGAN, MARIA MIA ALABAN
29640 LIGAN, NELSIE LUTERO
29641 LIGAN, PEDELYN OPADA
29642 LIGAS, JOANA MAY DA-ING
29643 LIGAS, LLOYD RENZ DALIT
29644 LIGASAN, ELIENNY CURARATON
29645 LIGAWAN, ELIAMAE MARTINEZ
29646 LIGAYA, MELVIN JAN PRADO
29647 LIGGAYU, RICA MAY PUGAT
29648 LIGNA, MERRILL LYNCH LUCERO
29649 LIGNES, EVA REJUSO
29650 LIGO, ROXANNE MAY AVENTURADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 595 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29651 LIGON, JHULIE ANNE TORRALBA
29652 LIGONES, CHERRIE BATUHINAY
29653 LIGSON, MARJORIE JAY DELOS REYES
29654 LIGUERA, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ
29655 LIGUTAN, ELISHA JANE BALDERAS
29656 LIGUTOM, ABUNDIO JR BARRIENTOS
29657 LIGUTOM, ALIETA COSEP
29658 LIGUTOM, JERVIE BAHALA
29659 LIHAO, RUSSIA MAE BALDELOVAR
29660 LIIS, BRENDA PASKING
29661 LIK, BAIRIZA MACAGCALAT
29662 LIKIYAN, JOY ANGELIE SUBAGAN
29663 LILAM, SHERWIN ALCORAN
29664 LILANG, ZARINA LYCA BALENTOZA
29665 LILAY, JETRON DUGINO
29666 LILIA, MARIEL VALERIANO
29667 LILLO, BRYAN BACAOCO
29668 LILLO, CHARLES JR PELONIO
29669 LILOC, RUSSELLE AGUILA
29670 LIM, AIMEE NOGRA
29671 LIM, AIRA GEORGINA CONCEPCION
29672 LIM, ALYSSA EUNICE MONZON
29673 LIM, AMER AM BABA
29674 LIM, BRIAN ABAYON
29675 LIM, CHAIRIL ALICANTE
29676 LIM, CHRISTIAN JAN TONGOL
29677 LIM, CRIZEL JOY VILLEGAS
29678 LIM, DAVE ZIMRAM PADASAS
29679 LIM, DIANA SARMIENTO
29680 LIM, EDITHA DELA CRUZ
29681 LIM, GENESIS GATBONTON
29682 LIM, JAZEL MAE CABALES
29683 LIM, JENALYN MAG-ASO
29684 LIM, JENNY DELA CRUZ
29685 LIM, JIA MARIELLE DE LEON
29686 LIM, JOHN KEVIN JUSAY
29687 LIM, JOLENA MAGSICO
29688 LIM, JOSHUA STEPHEN COLIE
29689 LIM, KEENEN CHRISTIAN OLIQUINO
29690 LIM, KIE ANN VANESSA ROLLOQUE
29691 LIM, LALEINE CALAHATIAN
29692 LIM, LEO OLIVA
29693 LIM, LEONARD IRINCO
29694 LIM, LY-ANN ODRON
29695 LIM, LYKA MAE LUARDO
29696 LIM, MARIA ELLAMAE LEE
29697 LIM, MARIA JACKYLYN PADLAN
29698 LIM, MARIA KATRINA PIANO
29699 LIM, MARK ROMMEL ARAÑEZ
29700 LIM, MARY CLAIRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 596 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29701 LIM, MATT ROBERT PRINCIPE
29702 LIM, MELODY DE OCAMPO
29703 LIM, MONALEH WHITE
29704 LIM, NOEL RONDARIO
29705 LIM, ROJIENNA BIE MARTIN
29706 LIM, ROSELLE PARADERO
29707 LIM, RUBY BOBILES
29708 LIM, RUBY ANN MIRANDA
29709 LIM, SHEILA MAHALLI
29710 LIM, SINGLEE III OCLARIT
29711 LIM, STEFFI CASTOR
29712 LIM-ANG, MAY-ANN AYAPAO
29713 LIMA, LESLY ANN CATUBIS
29714 LIMALIMA, DIVINE BOHOL
29715 LIMAN, RUTH RONDINA
29716 LIMANA, JAY LORD BALILI
29717 LIMANO, ARMIDA HANAPE
29718 LIMASA, JEANUA MAE GASCON
29719 LIMATO, JENNY ANN TAMAYO
29720 LIMBACO, JANNA BERNAT
29721 LIMBADAN, JOYCE CAMPAAN
29722 LIMBAGA, KHLODINE GONZALES
29723 LIMBAGA, MARSHA SAMSON
29724 LIMBAGA, MAY MANATAD
29725 LIMBAGA, PRINCES MAY
29726 LIMBAGA, ROWIE CADIZ
29727 LIMBAGO, MICHEL SALO
29728 LIMBAO, CRISTINE PARAN
29729 LIMBARING, CARL JOSHUA VILLARUEL
29730 LIMBARO, KENTLY BESAS
29731 LIMBARO, KRISHA MAE DIZON
29732 LIMBO, DARLENE VALDEZ
29733 LIMBO, DUSTIN AGUILAR
29734 LIMBO, EDMYR ORTIZ
29735 LIMBO, JUN JUN ABANTE
29736 LIMBO, LUKE MANAOG
29737 LIMBO, MARGIE ZERNA
29738 LIMBO, SAIRA BAJEN
29739 LIMBOTONGAN, SITTIE HASMINAH MAUTEIN
29740 LIMCATSON, MARY GRACE LIBAN
29741 LIMCO, SILOAH GRACE TABUZO
29742 LIME, HYDIE SANTOS
29743 LIME, RAQUEL PARTIDO
29744 LIMEN, FRANKLIN CASIMIRO
29745 LIMEN, ROSIEL GLOVA
29746 LIMENTANG, JASMINE GRACE TUBA
29747 LIMIN, AYRA MAE ARCEO
29748 LIMJOCO, GABRIEL JOHN EBREO
29749 LIMJUCO, LESLIE ANNE MAGTOTO
29750 LIMJUCO, MARK RHOMY ALAGBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 597 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29751 LIMOCON, JUSTINE MARIST PALATAN
29752 LIMON, ALJHON TABIAN
29753 LIMON, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA VALLEJOS
29754 LIMON, ELIZABETH VENGCO
29755 LIMOS, CARMELA AMOR SILVERIO
29756 LIMOS, MARIA FE CORTEZ
29757 LIMOS, PHOBE JANE NALAGON
29758 LIMOS, RAFAEL TRISTAN PUNO
29759 LIMOSINERO, REGINA SUÑEGA
29760 LIMOSNERO, ABRAHAM PABATE
29761 LIMOSNERO, DAREL PRADO
29762 LIMOSNERO, JEANRIZ HELICAME
29763 LIMOSNERO, MARICRIS BONGHANOY
29764 LIMOSNERO, SHALOM QUEEN PACUDAN
29765 LIMOT, HARVEY STA MARIA
29766 LIMPAG, JOANNA MAE GRAPA
29767 LIMPANGOG, SHARRISSE GODES
29768 LIMPANGUG, FE KATHLEEN ALVARADO
29769 LIMPIADA, MARJORIE MONSANTO
29770 LIMPIN, ENGELBERT DWIN YABUT
29771 LIMPIN, FRANCIS SAN JUAN
29772 LIMPIN, KRISTEL LEMERY
29773 LIMPIN, PATRICIA MARIE REGALA
29774 LIMPIOS, REYNABIE DELFIN
29775 LIMPOCO, AIZA MAE LAORENO
29776 LIMSON, GODDESS VIENNA ERIMAN
29777 LIMSON, MARIE JOY UY
29778 LIMSON, STEPHANE DI GARGARITA
29779 LIMUCO, KIM IVAN CONTRERAS
29780 LIMUTAN, MIRASOL INSON
29781 LIN, BLANCHE PILAPIL
29782 LINA, HANNAH MAE YU
29783 LINA, MARLENE RESABA
29784 LINABAN, MANFRED PALEN
29785 LINAMAS, MARY ROSE TALATAYOD
29786 LINAMAS, SILVENA CAYUNA
29787 LINANTUD, MARILYN MALIMBAN
29788 LINAO, ROSALINDA SALAGA
29789 LINAZA, ALIPIO III OMIPLE
29790 LINCHOCO, ANGELICA LORILLA
29791 LINCHOCO, EXCEL NAMORA
29792 LINCO, RUTCHEL
29793 LINDAIN, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
29794 LINDAYAG, PAMELALYN GALI
29795 LINDE, EMILIO JR CANDALO
29796 LINDO, SHAILYNEMAE CABUGNGAN
29797 LINDONG, JAMIL ESCORPISO
29798 LINDRES, MA MYCAR LATOZA
29799 LINDUNGAN, MUHALIDEN DILANGGALEN
29800 LINES, CAINNE DOROTHY FERRATER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 598 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29801 LINESES, JAN MAE ACEBIS
29802 LINESIS, JANINE YVETTE MEJIA
29803 LINGA, MARY FAITH COLON
29804 LINGAD, DAISY LOU VARGAS
29805 LINGAD, JANICE CRUZ
29806 LINGAD, MARJORIE MEDINA
29807 LINGAD, MAYCEE BAMBA
29808 LINGALA, JAHARAH KAY COSCOS
29809 LINGAN, MA HAZEL TURINGAN
29810 LINGAN, ROSE MARIE PRECONES
29811 LINGANAY, CARLA JANE BAHINTING
29812 LINGANAY, JAYDEE SANTOS
29813 LINGAO, EDEN MAE ALVARO
29814 LINGAT, ANA THEA CANLAS
29815 LINGATING, JENNY JOY LAHAGAN
29816 LINGATONG, HANNAH JOY ENCALLADO
29817 LINGAYA, MARY JOY TRESVALLES
29818 LINGAYO, BRENDA LEE BRINGAS
29819 LINGBANAN, ALEXANDER CATANES
29820 LINGBANAN, DIXI JANE LAUS
29821 LINGBANAN, LEVIRIZA KIBLONG
29822 LINGBAWAN, NESTLE ANN CABAT
29823 LINGCO, JHEAN MAE GRACE
29824 LINGGATONG, RIEZILYN OLIVEROS
29825 LINGGAYO, CHRISTINE PALINGPINGAN
29826 LINGGAYO, MELISSA ESPEJO
29827 LINGHON, JASON FERNANDEZ
29828 LINGON, CRISTINE JOY VALENCIA
29829 LINGON, LYRA GAMUTIN
29830 LINGON, MARIA KAIRA TRINIDAD
29831 LINGUIS, RINA SIMENE
29832 LINGWAYON, NENA TUMAPANG
29833 LINING, JAMES LESTER ILAO
29834 LINO, JAYSON RYAN EMMANUEL
29835 LINO, JENIVIE LORA
29836 LINOG, SAIMA SERAD
29837 LINONHAY, ALLIAH MAE COLONIA
29838 LINSAG, LYCHA CALIG-ONAN
29839 LINSANGAN, HAZEL ANNE CRUZ
29840 LINSANGAN, MARIAH KAYE LOPEZ
29841 LINSAO, CHRISTINA REYES
29842 LINSASAGIN, KIMBERLY REVILLA
29843 LINSEY, OLIVE TAPADO
29844 LINTAG, DONNA MAE DAGAME
29845 LINTAG, GLENNFORD ESTANISLAO
29846 LINTAG, LIWAYWAY
29847 LINTANG, SHAHIDA MAGUID
29848 LINTAO, MARY-LOU SALAS
29849 LINZO, RIZALENE JOICE REYES
29850 LIONG, CHOY III JAWOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 599 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29851 LIONG, STEVEN PETALLAR
29852 LIONGSON, SHERLYN GACHO
29853 LIPADAN, JONYRA RICA
29854 LIPALAM, ROSE MARIE YUCOT
29855 LIPAN, JAY-ANN JABOLIN
29856 LIPAO, HEIDI SERRANO
29857 LIPAO, KENNETH ALILAO
29858 LIPAOPAO, ANTHONY CARBUNGCO
29859 LIPARDO, GLADDYS SALDUA
29860 LIPATA, ALVIN CERBITO
29861 LIPATA, CARYL CAIRO
29862 LIPATA, JADEVERLY ANNE
29863 LIPATA, JONATHAN ABALON
29864 LIPATA, JULIUS CONGZON
29865 LIPATA, MARY JANE SUMALO
29866 LIPIO, APRIL ROSE LLAMERA
29867 LIPIO, ENRICO CALLOS
29868 LIPON, RAHSEL DONDOY
29869 LIPORADA, JESSABELLE TABAO
29870 LIPORADA, RONALENE CAÑADILLA
29871 LIPRANON, ABEGUIL
29872 LIQUE, ALLYSSA FABROS
29873 LIQUETE, JESSA RONQUILLO
29874 LIQUEZ, JHERELEE MILOS
29875 LIQUIGAN, RAMILYN DONGUG
29876 LIQUIGAN, ZANDY BESITAN
29877 LIQUIRAN, ARNEL TUMANGAN
29878 LIRA, RHEA HAZEL MAE CALAWIGAN
29879 LIRASAN, JEREKHO LAÑOHAN
29880 LIRAZAN, DAVE AGUSTINE
29881 LIRAZAN, JESZA BELLE HOPE MATE
29882 LIRAZAN, KIMBERLY ORTEGA
29883 LIRAZAN, MA KRISTA BOOC
29884 LIRAZAN, RUSSELL TAYCO
29885 LIRAZAN, ZYREL SIBUGAN
29886 LIRIO, KAREN MAE CASTRO
29887 LISAMA, LOVINA DUAVES
29888 LISAMOS, LOVELY JEAN TALHA
29889 LISAO, MA CZARINA BORNALES
29890 LISAO, RISHEL DARADAR
29891 LISAS, WILSIE INAPAN
29892 LISAY, JANNIFER LLAMES
29893 LISBO, CARMILLE JEAN PERONILLA
29894 LISBOA, JAMAICA JERUSALEM
29895 LISBOS, KRISTINE EMBOL
29896 LISCANO, KAREN CAYE TESTADO
29897 LISEN, HONEY GRACE BONBON
29898 LISING, CARIZA GARCIA
29899 LISING, EDMAR TULIAO
29900 LISING, IVY DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 600 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29901 LISING, PETER II PALMA
29902 LISING, SHELLAMANE BORJA
29903 LISONDRA, APRIL ANNE HERMOSILLA
29904 LISONDRA, JESSICA GO
29905 LISONDRA, JOHNDY MHAR GAYOLA
29906 LISONDRA, REINALD ALLEN DIESTRO
29907 LISTA, NERISSA ILOMEN
29908 LISTANA, DULCE LARIOSA
29909 LISTON, VINCENT PAUL FORMENTERA
29910 LISTONES, BEVERLYN DELA CRUZ
29911 LITA, ALMERA NIÑA ABORDO
29912 LITA, CLARK DOMINIC PEREZ
29913 LITA, HONEY GRACE ESTRADA
29914 LITA, JEY MAR NONSOL
29915 LITA, MARIA FATIMA SUMBAYON
29916 LITA, ROCKY
29917 LITAN, CHRISTER JAN VALDEZ
29918 LITAN, KENNETH AVES
29919 LITANG, CARLA NIEVA DURERO
29920 LITANG, JESSA EVE PETALLO
29921 LITERAL, ROLVIC JOY JARDIOLIN
29922 LITERATO, MIRASOL MANZANO
29923 LITERATUS, JINKY ABALOS
29924 LITERATUS, MARJORIE VERTUDAZO
29925 LITO, RECHIEL COMPASIVO
29926 LITONG, RUFFA MAE ONING
29927 LITUAÑAS, ALBERT JOHN BAGOLBOL
29928 LITUAÑAS, CHARLIE NIETES
29929 LITUAÑAS, IRISH ESPINA
29930 LIVESTRE, AIZA LOGRO
29931 LIVETA, EUNICE JOY DE OCAMPO
29932 LIWAG, ERICA JILL CANTES
29933 LIWAG, JASMIN MACARAIG
29934 LIWAG, MA ANGEL LALAINE MAE FLORES
29935 LIWAG, MARIE GRACE SANTA ABEJERO
29936 LIWAG, RAJAD BAYLE
29937 LIWAG, ROSE ANN SALVADOR
29938 LIWAGON, WELMARK ENGANO
29939 LIWANAG, ANGELICA DUMALI
29940 LIWANAG, CARLOTA LINTAG
29941 LIWANAG, EMIL DIOKNO
29942 LIWANAG, FLORIELYN GERMAN
29943 LIWANAG, GEORGE MIGUEL IBAMIT
29944 LIWANAG, KARL ELI NACION
29945 LIWANAG, ROXANNE PEARL PAYAD
29946 LIWANAN, VANESSA ONAR
29947 LIWLIW, YOLANDA TULAS
29948 LIZA, MYREEN VIRTUDAZO
29949 LIZADA, SHARIFFA ABBAS
29950 LIZANO, JOHN RENZO BELIBER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 601 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
29951 LIZARDO, BENJAMIN FUERTE
29952 LIZARDO, JOANNE DIMABOGTI
29953 LIZARDO, JUDY ANN ODOÑO
29954 LIZARDO, MARY ROSE VERIDIANO
29955 LIZARDO, RACHELLE CADION
29956 LIZARDO, ROSE MAY BALMONTE
29957 LIZARDO, SARA JANE PAROPALDIN
29958 LIZARONDO, TRACY MAE PANGILINAN
29959 LLABAN, JILLMARIE RICAROSE CIRUNAY
29960 LLABAN, KENT CLOYD MAGALLANO
29961 LLABORE, ANNA ANGELA DELOS SANTOS
29962 LLABORE, JANIELLA GRACE HIPOLITO
29963 LLABORE, NEYSA MARIE WENCESLAO
29964 LLACER, ANDY LOSITO
29965 LLACER, LENY JUNDIS
29966 LLACUNA, APRIL ROSE OBRIQUE
29967 LLACUNA, MAY ANNE PASCUAL
29968 LLAGAS, CRISHA MAE BACALA
29969 LLAGAS, ELMA MAGISTRADO
29970 LLAGAS, GILBERT ORDONIO
29971 LLAGAS, LEAH GUILLERMO
29972 LLAGAS, RICHEL HILDAWA
29973 LLAIT, APRILYN OFALLA
29974 LLAMA, ELSBETH GOLAMCO
29975 LLAMADO, BRYAN ALBERT GATDULA
29976 LLAMADO, LORIE MAE DAUBA
29977 LLAMADO, RITCHEL MEMBREVE
29978 LLAMAS, APRIL ANNE DOFELIZ
29979 LLAMAS, APRIL JAN ENOT
29980 LLAMAS, CECILE VILLAMAYOR
29981 LLAMAS, ELVIE AFABLE
29982 LLAMEDO, JEA MAE NICOLE JUATON
29983 LLAMELO, ROSANNA GANTAN
29984 LLAMES, ANNA ROSE MONTE
29985 LLAMES, IZIEL DELOS SANTOS
29986 LLAMOSO, WHENCY LLAMAS
29987 LLAMZON, IVAN RHEY OLIVER
29988 LLANERA, IVIE MAE DEJUCOS
29989 LLANERA, JOHN PATRICK MASAYDA
29990 LLANERAS, CHRISTINE JOY CUADRA
29991 LLANES, GERALD MEDEL
29992 LLANES, JEXTER LUMBERA
29993 LLANES, KEN GENECE HONORICA
29994 LLANES, MICHELLE TAMAYO
29995 LLANES, WINDYL PEREZ
29996 LLANETA, ALMIRA BALMES
29997 LLANETA, ANGELICA CASANES
29998 LLANETA, MARIBEL FLORENDO
29999 LLANETA, MARVIN OCMER
30000 LLANETA, NORMA HORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 602 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30001 LLANETA, ROMALEENE ABEJUELA
30002 LLANETA, ROSELIE HEGINA
30003 LLANILLO, DANIELA DARIA MAY DE GUZMAN
30004 LLANILLO, REYMARK PAISTE
30005 LLANITA, RODEL LABOC
30006 LLANO, ABEGAIL NUEVA
30007 LLANO, CHRISTINE NARIT
30008 LLANO, JEL ORONGAN
30009 LLANO, MAFFY MIOLE
30010 LLANO, PRINCESS NIKKIE HUMAYLAB
30011 LLANO, SHESFER JANE SALVADOR
30012 LLANOS, AURALIE BUTRON
30013 LLANOS, JOHN MARK CASAS
30014 LLANOS, LAVEN MAE GALLO
30015 LLANOS, MARILYN QUIZZAGAN
30016 LLANOS, NIKKA JEAN SIBLA
30017 LLANTE, ANA THEA MATAAC
30018 LLANTE, BABYLYN RICAFRANCA
30019 LLANTINO, EMMARIE
30020 LLANTO, AGALYN VICOY
30021 LLANTO, JOHN REY CAÑARES
30022 LLANTO, PRINCESS LEN-LEY TULLAS
30023 LLANTO, ROCHEL BERNAT
30024 LLANTO, SHERYL TANCINCO
30025 LLANTOS, ARGIE ESPEDILLON
30026 LLANTOS, EULAJANE LLONA
30027 LLANTOS, LUZEL JABIÑAR
30028 LLANTOS, MA PAULA JOY BELOSO
30029 LLANZA, JOHN MICO
30030 LLANZA, SHEENNE LUNA
30031 LLAPITAN, EDMERSAN PAGALLAMMAN
30032 LLAPITAN, JOEY LYN JEAN SAN JUAN
30033 LLARENA, RANETH FACON
30034 LLARINAS, MARIVETH GONZALES
30035 LLARINAS, XENYX MOONYEEN SIBAL
30036 LLARVEZ, XENA GAON
30037 LLASOS, JERALD ANDAL
30038 LLAVE, CHERRY MAE PAJALLA
30039 LLAVORE, DAISY ANN ARIS
30040 LLAVORE, SUZANNE CORDETA
30041 LLEDO, CATHERINE MILES LOREZO
30042 LLEDO, HONEY GRACE BARCELA
30043 LLEDO, KIESELYN MAGADIA
30044 LLEGA, MILANY ALBALATE
30045 LLEGADO, ANDREA FLORES
30046 LLEGO, BINGLE SAGMAYAO
30047 LLEGO, FATIMA BANDOLA
30048 LLEGO, FRITZ JHONES ODANG
30049 LLEGUE, LARRIE JANE BUBAN
30050 LLEGUE, MAJE NUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 603 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30051 LLEJES, PRECIOUS FAITH FLORENO
30052 LLEMIT, ALBEN SOLMIA
30053 LLEMIT, ELSERI MARIE DELA PEÑA
30054 LLEMIT, GERALD GALLANO
30055 LLEMIT, JEMECAH ANGELA
30056 LLEMIT, JUDY-ANN GEVEROLA
30057 LLEMIT, LEONICEL TARAY
30058 LLEMIT, MARIA CATRENA LLEMIT
30059 LLEMIT, RUDY BAGUHIN
30060 LLEMOS, JOHN CHARLES MARINA
30061 LLENA, EMERSON ESQUILLO
30062 LLENA, MAE JOY JUSTIZA
30063 LLENA, MELLIER JAY CORNELIO
30064 LLENARESAS, LYNN BUITIZON
30065 LLENO, AIMEE MARAVILLO
30066 LLENO, ANGELIKA MABUYO
30067 LLENO, JERMAINE MANALO
30068 LLEVA, MA MAE MADRASO
30069 LLEVA, SHARMAINE CABALLA
30070 LLEVARES, FRANCIS ALERT TITONG
30071 LLEVE, SYLVIA TUPA
30072 LLIDO, BERNARDO JR LUIB
30073 LLIDO, CHRIS OLEMAR AVENIDO
30074 LLIGO, SANDELINE LAV CABALLES
30075 LLONA, HAZEL MARITANA
30076 LLONA, KAREN MAE NATE
30077 LLONA, RODERICK JR MAGTANGOB
30078 LLONA, SARAH QUITORIA
30079 LLONO, MARY JOY SALAYA
30080 LLORANDO, KAILA MAE
30081 LLORCA, ARZIL JETAIME AMPARO
30082 LLORCA, JAYSON ZAMORA
30083 LLORCA, JURIE BAJARO
30084 LLORCA, KRISSA ANHAO
30085 LLORCA, LOVELY JOY MALOLES
30086 LLORCA, RENEBETH TEYLAN
30087 LLOREN, AMETHYST CUARTEROS
30088 LLOREN, RACILLE NOVA
30089 LLOREN, REY NIEL MORETO
30090 LLORENTE, GERALDINE LOPEZ
30091 LLORENTE, REGIE VAN COBRADO
30092 LLORERA, MARK JEROME
30093 LLORIN, CHRISTOPHER BION
30094 LLORIN, MARK JAYSON REBATO
30095 LLOVIDO, ANTONIO JR BERLAN
30096 LLOVIT, EDMARK LISAY
30097 LLOVIT, RUSTAN MANUEL
30098 LLUBIT, CHRISTIAN DAYO
30099 LLUP, LALAINE LAPORE
30100 LLUPAR, GEMMA MAE DADIVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 604 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30101 LO, LOUILA JANE CARIZO
30102 LOAYON, DARREN KRIS MANLIGUEZ
30103 LOBARBIO, AIYEEN DELA PEÑA
30104 LOBERIA, LORENA FORTE
30105 LOBERIANO, JANRY SAGORIO
30106 LOBERIANO, MONICA ADVINCULA
30107 LOBESTO, BENEDECT MORILLO
30108 LOBETANIA, DIANNE CLAIRE NEMENZO
30109 LOBETANIA, DIANNE KATE NEMENZO
30110 LOBIANO, MICHEL CANDIA
30111 LOBO, ARCHERIE SERNA
30112 LOBO, EDDITHO JR VARGAS
30113 LOBO, GISELLE DELA CRUZ
30114 LOBO, JULIE MAE PEREZ
30115 LOBO, MA RHEA FABRO
30116 LOBO, ROBERT JOHN SANTOS
30117 LOBOS, RENZ RYAN PUSING
30118 LOBRIDO, JOHN MARK COLIMBO
30119 LOBRIGO, EMMALENE QUINADA
30120 LOBRIN, RACIELGLEN AZAÑA
30121 LOBRIO, JHOENNE ERICKA VILLABA-CUA
30122 LOBRIQUE, JOVIL BAWA-AN
30123 LOBUSTA, ARLENE DOCE
30124 LOBUSTA, JANINA MALVAR
30125 LOCAHIN, ALVIN ASTORGA
30126 LOCARIO, IVY CAROL CASAPAO
30127 LOCILLO, ERROL JR DE JESUS
30128 LOCRE, DAYNE VASQUEZ
30129 LOCRE, HAYDEE VELASCO
30130 LOCSIN, ANGELA RIVERA
30131 LOCSIN, CINDY DE LA CRUZ
30132 LOCSIN, JOSEL ABUNDA
30133 LOCSIN, LEIANN MOYO
30134 LODERO, REDGEL CADAVID
30135 LODOVICE, LEONICE ENHAMBRE
30136 LODOVICE, LUTIES ANN BATOMALAQUE
30137 LODRIPAS, IRISH JANE MENCIAS
30138 LODRIPAS, MARIA GEAH HENCIANOS
30139 LOFAMIA, ROSE ANNE MACALLAN
30140 LOFRANCO, ELAIZA BADARAN
30141 LOFRANCO, EMMANUEL ALBELDA
30142 LOFRANCO, HAZEL MAE
30143 LOFRANCO, LOURDES QUIDET
30144 LOFRANCO, MAINE BORDIOS
30145 LOFRANCO, VICENTE TUBAN
30146 LOFRANDADO, MARY JOY ALMOGUERRA
30147 LOGASTUA, RONILO JR ALBIA
30148 LOGATOC, JULIE ANN MINGI
30149 LOGATOC, LADYMAY MANDIA
30150 LOGDAT, BABY JANE GARBIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 605 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30151 LOGDAT, JERRY MARK LAMAC
30152 LOGDO, LOVERETTE GAMLOSEN
30153 LOGENTE, GLENDALYN LABADOR
30154 LOGMAO, ABEGAIL RECACHO
30155 LOGMAO, MARIELLE MORALES
30156 LOGONG, RUENN IAN TUAN
30157 LOGRONIO, JENNY-VI BATE
30158 LOGRONIO, JESSA JAMISOLA
30159 LOGRONIO, JOHN MICO BATALLER
30160 LOGRONIO, PEPITO JR ACEVEDO
30161 LOGRONIO, ROBERT MAHINAY
30162 LOGRONIO, ROJOHN SILVOZA
30163 LOGRONIO, SAMANTHA DENISE
30164 LOGRONIO, SHIELA MAE SASAN
30165 LOGROÑO, HYACINTH COLICO
30166 LOGROÑO, MARY ROSE CURILAN
30167 LOGROÑO, VINNA KIMPANG
30168 LOGUE, MICHAEL BORDAS
30169 LOGUIN, LYKA ALTAMERA
30170 LOJA, DONNAH CONDE
30171 LOJA, PEARLJOY OCCEÑO
30172 LOJERA, BENY CHING CASIPLE
30173 LOJERO, DENNIS RUMBAOA
30174 LOJO, ROSELLE MENDOZA
30175 LOLO, KATHLEN JILL DIVINO
30176 LOLONG, EDEN BLANCO
30177 LOLOR, ELEONOR LOVELY FAJUTAGANA
30178 LOLOR, JOY STEPHANIE MILLENA
30179 LOMA, CHRISELLE ESTIMADA
30180 LOMA, FELZEVE NYL AWE
30181 LOMA, JOSHUA ROQUE
30182 LOMA, LADY GLENNREY DUMALAGAN
30183 LOMABAO, NURHANNIE ISRAEL
30184 LOMADILLA, KAREN MONREAL
30185 LOMANOG, RIZA JOY PIOS
30186 LOMAPAG, JACEL
30187 LOMARDA, XAVIER FABURADA
30188 LOMAWON, KRISTEL CULAWAY
30189 LOMBOY, ANTHONY MAKALAOG
30190 LOMBOY, CINDY ROSARIO
30191 LOMBOY, KIMBERLY CASTILLO
30192 LOMBOY, MARCO DIAZ
30193 LOMBOY, MARIE GOLD FLORES
30194 LOMBOY, MARNELLI BRUTO
30195 LOMBOY, VINCE OCADO
30196 LOMBOY, YASMIN SOPHIA AYOK
30197 LOMBRIO, CLARISA BASIJAN
30198 LOMEDA, BERNADETTE OCCIANO
30199 LOMEDA, ELEENOR GARCIA
30200 LOMERIO, CYRA KHIEN MAGISTRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 606 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30201 LOMERIO, EVELYN SONET
30202 LOMERIO, LOVELY MACEDA
30203 LOMIBAO, DIANNE MOLAS
30204 LOMIBAO, JOHN MARC PEREZ
30205 LOMIBAO, JULIAN ALBERT ESTEBAN
30206 LOMIBAO, KATE LEEN AQUINO
30207 LOMIBAO, KEYZA ANGELES
30208 LOMINOQUE, CHRISTIAN MAIGUE
30209 LOMINOQUE, PHILIP NOLASCO
30210 LOMIO, GISSELLE CABILOG
30211 LOMOCSO, PAUL VILLACAMPA
30212 LOMOD, GRETCHEN GOLOSINDA
30213 LOMONDOT, FATHMA JANNAH SAYRE
30214 LOMONDOT, HEDA’AYAH BENITO
30215 LOMONDOT, SITTIE OMAYAH MACALAMPA
30216 LOMONGO, CHRISTINE JANE ABADAY
30217 LOMOTOS, JEVON PARZAN
30218 LOMOTOS, MARY LEE PANTOLLA
30219 LOMPOT, SARAH JANE MAGCOSTA
30220 LOMUGDANG, SINAY ILETIONG
30221 LOMUNTAD, MANDY LABONG
30222 LOMUTAN, ANGELITO GARCIA
30223 LONDO, NORFAIDAH PENDIAMAN
30224 LONEZA, JESSICA CARMELA BATOON
30225 LONGABILA, NARLY ESPINOCILLA
30226 LONGAKIT, ABIGAIL
30227 LONGAKIT, DIANA ROSE VALDEZ
30228 LONGAKIT, JILL SEBALDA
30229 LONGALONG, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
30230 LONGASA, ANGELICA JOY RIVERA
30231 LONGASA, RUBEN CAMILA
30232 LONGATAN, ANDRIA PIMMACHOG
30233 LONGAY, WILSON BINULWAN
30234 LONGCAYANA, RHODORA RAGO
30235 LONGCOP, MARLIZA APPLE ESPONILLA
30236 LONGCOP, SHARMIN PALCONIT
30237 LONGJAS, PRINCESS MALOU MASALTA
30238 LONGOS, KEVIN VIC LLANO
30239 LONGOS, MERELYN PERODES
30240 LONGSUD, RAFAEL III OGSOMER
30241 LONIO, VANESSA JOYCE HOLANDA
30242 LONOD, MARY MERLE JEAN USARAGA
30243 LONSAME, DAISY MAE PATORITO
30244 LONTAGA, ZAIRA MAE CABIDOG
30245 LONTOC, ALEXIS MAE GUICO
30246 LONTOC, ANA NICOLE MANTARING
30247 LONTOC, ANGELICA GORDULA
30248 LONTOK, CRISTINE IRISH ORTEGA
30249 LONTOK, KAYE VERGARA
30250 LONTOK, VERONICA INDICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 607 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30251 LONZAGA, ALLEN VIER CASANADING
30252 LONZAGA, DIANA BATICA
30253 LONZAGA, EDENBURG ZULUETA
30254 LONZAGA, MARLOU GOMAHIN
30255 LOOC, REZEL MONSANTO
30256 LOOD, FLORDELIZ CABAÑEZ
30257 LOOD, MILES LABASANO
30258 LOOK, KAYCEE MANGGA
30259 LOPANGCO, SARAH JOYCE MARTENIZ
30260 LOPE, CINDY AIRA BAGO
30261 LOPE, CYRELLE MONTIANO
30262 LOPENA, JOHN KEVEN MORTA
30263 LOPERA, DARWIN LOVENDINO
30264 LOPERA, MARY JOY BAÑARES
30265 LOPEZ, ABIGAIL BARCELONA
30266 LOPEZ, AERON SISON
30267 LOPEZ, ALDIUS AGUILAR
30268 LOPEZ, ALEXZANDER BELCHEZ
30269 LOPEZ, ALMA INOC
30270 LOPEZ, ANGELA NICOLLE MANAGUIT
30271 LOPEZ, ANTHONY MARTOS
30272 LOPEZ, APRIL JOHN BAGAIPO
30273 LOPEZ, ARMELA ASTIBE
30274 LOPEZ, ARNEL BALDRIAS
30275 LOPEZ, ARNEL VINARAO
30276 LOPEZ, ARVIL JOHN PINEDA
30277 LOPEZ, BEA MARIE BADONG
30278 LOPEZ, BERNADETTE ABIQUE
30279 LOPEZ, BRYAN DELA ROSA
30280 LOPEZ, BRYLE BABAGAY
30281 LOPEZ, CARLA GUTIERREZ
30282 LOPEZ, CAROLYN MARIE SANTOS
30283 LOPEZ, CHARISSE CONEJOS
30284 LOPEZ, CHARISSE TAGALOGUIN
30285 LOPEZ, CHARLAINE PAISO
30286 LOPEZ, CHARLOTE GRETCHEN ARMADA
30287 LOPEZ, CHEENA OGAYON
30288 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE EREVE
30289 LOPEZ, CRISTY ANN SIBAL
30290 LOPEZ, DANIEL JAMES MARTINEZ
30291 LOPEZ, DEXTER BALLESTEROS
30292 LOPEZ, DIANA AMPOSTA
30293 LOPEZ, DIANNE MAGPANTAY
30294 LOPEZ, EL CHERRY DEYAYA
30295 LOPEZ, ELIZABETH DACANAY
30296 LOPEZ, ELLA MAE MILLAROSA
30297 LOPEZ, ENCAR MAE BAUTISTA
30298 LOPEZ, ERICKA DE ROXAS
30299 LOPEZ, ESCYLENE NARANJO
30300 LOPEZ, EVE JOURNALLY HORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 608 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30301 LOPEZ, FAYE CUENCO
30302 LOPEZ, FRANCIS STA ROSA
30303 LOPEZ, GEMMA DACALCAP
30304 LOPEZ, GENESIS SARITA
30305 LOPEZ, GERLIE REYES
30306 LOPEZ, GLECEL FERNANDEZ
30307 LOPEZ, IAN MICHAEL BALINGASA
30308 LOPEZ, IRISH MAY DYOCO
30309 LOPEZ, JADE CATHERINE RODAS
30310 LOPEZ, JAEROSELLE VADIL
30311 LOPEZ, JAMES SARA
30312 LOPEZ, JAN MICHAEL
30313 LOPEZ, JANINE VALDEMOR
30314 LOPEZ, JAYVINSON GUZMAN
30315 LOPEZ, JEAN FAITH LANGA
30316 LOPEZ, JENIFER MORILLO
30317 LOPEZ, JENIFFER TENORIO
30318 LOPEZ, JENNY TUARDON
30319 LOPEZ, JESSICA SORIANO
30320 LOPEZ, JETHRO AYAM
30321 LOPEZ, JIGO ONDAJON
30322 LOPEZ, JOHN SPENCER LAZARO
30323 LOPEZ, JOHN WAYNE SOLOREN
30324 LOPEZ, JOHNDARYL VADIL
30325 LOPEZ, JONALD PANGILINAN
30326 LOPEZ, JOVELON BELDA
30327 LOPEZ, JOY DIAN GINOO
30328 LOPEZ, JOYCE ANICETO
30329 LOPEZ, JUDY ANN BAUTISTA
30330 LOPEZ, JUSTINE MAE ROSALES
30331 LOPEZ, JYNELLE CALAMBRO
30332 LOPEZ, KATE JUSTINE CARILLO
30333 LOPEZ, KENNETH CALUB
30334 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY
30335 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY DE LA ROSA
30336 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY PACAYRA
30337 LOPEZ, KRISTINE VERANO
30338 LOPEZ, KRIZIAHLEY MAGADIA
30339 LOPEZ, LAURENCE RAE SUBIO
30340 LOPEZ, LEO JR CASTILLO
30341 LOPEZ, LOREANNE BOQUILON
30342 LOPEZ, LORNA MONTERO
30343 LOPEZ, LOVELY JANE DIAMURA
30344 LOPEZ, LYDIREE CANINO
30345 LOPEZ, MA CORAZON MALLARI
30346 LOPEZ, MA ELISA YAMAT
30347 LOPEZ, MA ISRAELLE SAMSON
30348 LOPEZ, MA LOUISE DANIELLE BOGNOT
30349 LOPEZ, MA LYKA MALAPIT
30350 LOPEZ, MA WIKA OCAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 609 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30351 LOPEZ, MADELAINE FELICIANO
30352 LOPEZ, MARICAR MANLANGIT
30353 LOPEZ, MARILOU CABUELLO
30354 LOPEZ, MARISS SUMAMPONG
30355 LOPEZ, MARY ANN MAGSINO
30356 LOPEZ, MARY JOY SEDENIO
30357 LOPEZ, MARY QUEEN VILLANUEVA
30358 LOPEZ, MAT AMARO
30359 LOPEZ, MELODY ESPIRITU
30360 LOPEZ, MELQUI OBORDO
30361 LOPEZ, MHAR JORIE MACASADDU
30362 LOPEZ, MICHELLE CACAYURIN
30363 LOPEZ, NERIELAINE FAY PABUAYA
30364 LOPEZ, NHIEL DOMINIC CORBIN
30365 LOPEZ, NIMFA DOMINGO
30366 LOPEZ, NOELITO DELA BANDA
30367 LOPEZ, PATRICK LASACA
30368 LOPEZ, PAUL JAY TURINGAN
30369 LOPEZ, PHOL MICHAEL PERALTA
30370 LOPEZ, PRECHIE DADUA
30371 LOPEZ, RALPH JOSEPH SANTOS
30372 LOPEZ, RANIELL TAN
30373 LOPEZ, RANIELYN IBITA
30374 LOPEZ, RAYMOND LOU NAVARRETE
30375 LOPEZ, REALYN GALLAMASO
30376 LOPEZ, REGINE ANDAL
30377 LOPEZ, REX LAWRENCE OCAMPO
30378 LOPEZ, REYLAN DOLOR
30379 LOPEZ, REYMEL JUN RAMIREZ
30380 LOPEZ, REYMOND MACANAS
30381 LOPEZ, RHEA KARLA RAGONTON
30382 LOPEZ, RHEALYN BALBOA
30383 LOPEZ, RHOBIN ANGELA MARTINEZ
30384 LOPEZ, RIA AREVALO
30385 LOPEZ, RICHARD PALOMA
30386 LOPEZ, RIVA MARAYA
30387 LOPEZ, ROBERTA LOU GRACE ALAMIS
30388 LOPEZ, ROMULO JR DEOCARES
30389 LOPEZ, ROSALIN MANALASTAS
30390 LOPEZ, ROSE PINONGGAN
30391 LOPEZ, SHEENA NIEL IBAÑEZ
30392 LOPEZ, SID LANDER LIGSAY
30393 LOPEZ, SIGRID BENTAIN
30394 LOPEZ, SITTI JASMIN VILLACORTA
30395 LOPEZ, STARLET JOY RIVERA
30396 LOPEZ, STEPHANNY JOSE
30397 LOPEZ, TONIE ROSS TAYAG
30398 LOPEZ, TYRONE MARCIAL VALDEZ
30399 LOPIDO, DONNA MAE MENGULLO
30400 LOPINES, ROMEO JR DELOPINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 610 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30401 LOPIO, JOLINA MISADOR
30402 LOPIT, MARK GERALD GARBO
30403 LOPOS, LEONIZA CATAHAN
30404 LOQUE, EMERLY VALDEZ
30405 LOQUETE, IRAH JOY
30406 LOQUIAS, HONEYLYN PABILONA
30407 LOQUILLANO, ROBERT LETIGIO
30408 LOQUINARIO, BENJANE ALBARRACIN
30409 LOQUINARIO, CHARLIE JONES DEVIS
30410 LOQUINARIO, JE-AN MAHILUM
30411 LOQUINARIO, ROGEM KIM PITOGO
30412 LOQUING, ADELAINE SUGUITAN
30413 LOQUISAN, DANNAH LOUEILA DALUBATAN
30414 LOQUITE, DARYL ESPAÑA
30415 LOR, ERWIN BORROMEO
30416 LORA, GENALYN PIEDAD
30417 LORA, JESSAMIE SARAUS
30418 LORA, JESSICA GANELO
30419 LORA, MARVIN REPOSAR
30420 LORA, MYRA CABILIN
30421 LORA, RIZZA DAPUNAN
30422 LORCA, GINA ROSE HONORARIO
30423 LORCA, LEAN GIE GIDUCOS
30424 LORCA, MIRAFLOR NEPANGUE
30425 LOREDO, JIULANA MONICA AGNES
30426 LOREJO, JESABEL OMELDA
30427 LOREMAS, MARIFE LUMAKAD
30428 LORENA, REALYN SIDNEY
30429 LORENO, ARAMAE ORDOÑO
30430 LORENO, JAYSON FUENTES
30431 LORENTE, BERNADETTE ATIVO
30432 LORENZANA, ANN MAUREEN ENDUSIL
30433 LORENZANA, KIMBERLY JOY TINAMBUNAN
30434 LORENZANA, MAE CASTILLO
30435 LORENZO, ALFREDO JR GALAPATE
30436 LORENZO, BERNADETH BAYATAN
30437 LORENZO, BRYAN DAVE PEREZ
30438 LORENZO, DANICA FELICIANO
30439 LORENZO, DEN MARK CORTEZ
30440 LORENZO, DHARYL JEAN TABUBUCA
30441 LORENZO, DYAN RICHELLE SURATOS
30442 LORENZO, FATIMA ESTOPAR
30443 LORENZO, FREANNE MARIE AGBUYA
30444 LORENZO, GIOVAN PETE BAUTISTA
30445 LORENZO, HEAVEN MAE
30446 LORENZO, JASON DAPHNEE BRIONES
30447 LORENZO, JENEVIE CUDAL
30448 LORENZO, JERALDYN BARNATCHIA
30449 LORENZO, JONNALYN FRANCISCO
30450 LORENZO, KRISTINE JOY ABELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 611 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30451 LORENZO, MARICAR LAPUZ
30452 LORENZO, MARK WILVIN MONTEMAYOR
30453 LORENZO, MARY MARJIEMAE AYONG
30454 LORENZO, MARYFE CASTRO
30455 LORENZO, NORVELYN PERRIEL
30456 LORENZO, NOVA LORIE LEI SIERRA
30457 LORENZO, PAULINE JOYCE AGERO
30458 LORENZO, ROLYN CAPSULA
30459 LORESCA, MERRA FE UMANGAY
30460 LORESCO, HERICA PEREZ
30461 LORESTO, ERICKA JOY CUNANAN
30462 LORETE, ANGELICA BOTILLA
30463 LORETE, ERL ANTHONY MUZONES
30464 LORETE, JOSELLE ADAMOS
30465 LORETO, JAYSON LUNTAYAO
30466 LORETO, SAMUELITA VILLACORTE
30467 LOREZCO, FRANCIS ALBERT SUPNET
30468 LOREZO, FEDERICK RAPISTA
30469 LORIA, ANGEL REBATE
30470 LORIA, REBECCA BONIFACIO
30471 LORIAMAS, KIMBERLY PUHOT
30472 LORICA, KELLY VILLEGAS
30473 LORICA, MA JESSA BIO
30474 LORICA, ROEL DELA CRUZ
30475 LORICO, JAMARA MAE DELOS REYES
30476 LORICO, JOHN ANGELO TAGACAY
30477 LORILLA, ELLAINE MAY GERSABALINO
30478 LORILLA, JULIE COLLANTES
30479 LORILLA, RHEAN JAY MISSION
30480 LORIN, JONNA MARIE MIMAY
30481 LORINO, CHANTEL JOY CALUBAYAN
30482 LORIO, JERALD REALIZAN
30483 LORO, ANGEL CASTILLO
30484 LORO, GIEZELLE KASILAG
30485 LORO, JENNEL ANNE LUCAÑAS
30486 LORONO, FEL COJETIA
30487 LORONO, RAFAEL RABILAS
30488 LORVICO, DANECA VILLA
30489 LORZANO, JOSHUA OLIVEROS
30490 LOS BAÑOS, MICKY NICOLE GARIANDO
30491 LOS BAÑOS, ROSECILLA PLAZA
30492 LOSABIA, PRINCESS ARCHEL PAMORADA
30493 LOSABIO, LYZA MARIE MARCO
30494 LOSANDE, JAYCEL TONO
30495 LOSAURO, RODERICK GARQUE
30496 LOSAÑEZ, JOHN MICHAEL GABIS
30497 LOSBAÑES, PRINCES JOY LAGOS
30498 LOSITO, LESLIE
30499 LOSITO, MELISSA JEN
30500 LOSO, ALITA DACUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 612 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30501 LOSORATA, SAMUEL DE LOS REYES
30502 LOSUEGRO, ANGEL NIGGY CANTONES
30503 LOTA, DESALYN DELOS SANTOS
30504 LOTAROT, MARIA DIANA PONCE
30505 LOTERIO, DEBBIE ANN ILUSTRISIMO
30506 LOTERTE, LIMWEL BALBALOSA
30507 LOTERTE, NICOLLE DELA PEÑA
30508 LOTILLA, MAYLEN MANGAOANG
30509 LOTINO, JILLIME DELA TORRE
30510 LOTINO, RENIE BADIL
30511 LOTO, MINERVA MAE RAMOS
30512 LOVEDIORO, MA MONICA FLAVIANO
30513 LOVENARIO, JESSA MAE BULIBOLI
30514 LOVENDINO, JENNIFER GAGAP
30515 LOVENDINO, JIECYL LISAY
30516 LOVENDINO, JUVYLE SEJAS
30517 LOVERES, REXCLYN ROSE GUIRAL
30518 LOVEREZ, SIERRA RHICA HIDALGO
30519 LOVERITA, CLAUDETTE TEBERIO
30520 LOVETE, JACKIE ROSE LUMINARIO
30521 LOVINIA, JEROME GARIDAN
30522 LOVINO, JEZEL GREGORIO
30523 LOVINO, MARGIELYN DAGUISO
30524 LOVITOS, CATHY CRIST
30525 LOVITOS, JASON REDIDO
30526 LOVITOS, RUTCHELYN
30527 LOW, IVY DOMINIQUE ROSALES
30528 LOWATON, VANESSA BLAS
30529 LOY-ODAN, NIMFA LANGBAYAN
30530 LOYA, MARIMEL AURENA
30531 LOYAO, JUNE PAULO BANATE
30532 LOYOLA, ALREY PENUELA
30533 LOYOLA, CAMILLE GRACE AUSTRIA
30534 LOYOLA, CARLA FERANDO
30535 LOYOLA, ELA SANORJO
30536 LOYOLA, ESTHER DIMAPILIS
30537 LOYOLA, JOLINA OLIVETE
30538 LOYOLA, MARIA DIANA ROSE CALIPES
30539 LOYOLA, MARIA ELOISA ROBERT
30540 LOYOLA, MARIEL
30541 LOYOLA, RICARDO JR CANO
30542 LOYOLA, RUFFA MAE FLORES
30543 LOYOLA, SHANE BUENCONSEJO
30544 LOYOSEN, ANTHONETTE DONG-OC
30545 LOZADA, ABEGAIL LLOVERAS
30546 LOZADA, APRIL ROSE ORARIO
30547 LOZADA, CERELO JR GUEVARRA
30548 LOZADA, CLARENCE CLARE WEE
30549 LOZADA, JENNELYN RESARE
30550 LOZADA, JENNYSEL OBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 613 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30551 LOZADA, JOCELYN SALES
30552 LOZADA, JOED BENTING
30553 LOZADA, JOMARI LESTER CABESAS
30554 LOZADA, KIMBERLY ENTERO
30555 LOZADA, LEO AGNES
30556 LOZADA, MA STEPHANIE PELOBELLO
30557 LOZADA, MELBA ACERVO
30558 LOZADA, MHELROSE PASCUA
30559 LOZADA, MICHAELA VERCELES
30560 LOZADA, NICHOLE MAE MABBORANG
30561 LOZADA, REX JR GONZALES
30562 LOZADA, RIZZA MAE ANGOT
30563 LOZADA, RUBY GESTIADA
30564 LOZADA, SHERWIN ANNE LAI
30565 LOZALDE, GLAIZA NEMO
30566 LOZANO, ALMA LUZ JACKILOU APARA
30567 LOZANO, ANGELA JOY RODRIGUEZ
30568 LOZANO, ANGELOU NUQUI
30569 LOZANO, AYSON RODRIGUEZ
30570 LOZANO, CHEYENNE MIRANDAY
30571 LOZANO, GLADYS ANDOYO
30572 LOZANO, HORAZE KYLE NOEL VELEZ
30573 LOZANO, JAMIE ANN CUSTODIO
30574 LOZANO, JINKY SILMARO
30575 LOZANO, JOFRANCO GAMUTAN
30576 LOZANO, JOHN VER SORIANO
30577 LOZANO, JONATHAN LAGUNA
30578 LOZANO, JOSHUA GRACE MATEO
30579 LOZANO, JUNICA MA LUBAY
30580 LOZANO, KATHERINE VALLESPIN
30581 LOZANO, MA AIRA BERDAN
30582 LOZANO, MARGARITA BABIERA
30583 LOZANO, MARISSA TURADO
30584 LOZANO, MICHEL MIMAY
30585 LOZANO, ROSEMARIE HABON
30586 LOZARITA, MA LUISA SEIDEL
30587 LOZARITA, REALYN CAMBAN
30588 LU, JESSICA HORMILLOSA
30589 LU, ROYAL ALLAN MERON
30590 LU, RUTH ESTHER BONITA
30591 LU-ANG, JACKIELOU TEMPLADO
30592 LUAB, ARLYN CABUNGCAL
30593 LUALHATI, EDGARDO JR ELLIAN
30594 LUALHATI, LADY JANELLE
30595 LUALHATI, ROBINSON FEUDO
30596 LUANGCO, RHEA BOLAIER
30597 LUANGCO, ROMNICK BASIBAS
30598 LUANSING, TRISHA MAE DAPOL
30599 LUANZON, MA ALODIA BALAORO
30600 LUARDO, ANGELIE PUANSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 614 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30601 LUARDO, MARLO PUANSING
30602 LUARES, DONNA ELPEDES
30603 LUAREZ, MARRYLOVE RIVAS
30604 LUAY, PRINCESS ALONICA ABATIAS
30605 LUAYON, JANICE MANACIO
30606 LUAYON, MECHELLE CESAR
30607 LUBAG, JONATHAN CARLOS
30608 LUBAN, EDMAR NAVARRO
30609 LUBAS, MARK JAY HONDRADE
30610 LUBAS, MARLON JAY SERASPE
30611 LUBBUI, WINNIE CABRALDA
30612 LUBER, STEPHANIE MAE MIRANDA
30613 LUBERO, CHERYN LAYAN
30614 LUBIANO, HANNAH GRACE MADRID
30615 LUBIANO, JHENEVIE RODRIGO
30616 LUBIANO, RACHELLEFE ARTANA
30617 LUBIANO, ROLE JEAN CUBELO
30618 LUBID, DAISYBELLE CALADO
30619 LUBIGAN, LUXMIE BESITULO
30620 LUBONG, LOVE JOY VALIDO
30621 LUBRICO, ROMIL JR GUTUAL
30622 LUBRICO, RUBY ANNE CALOYLOY
30623 LUBRIGAS, CHRISTINE MAY TOMABIENE
30624 LUBUGAN, CLARISSA CONCEPCION
30625 LUCAS, BLESIEJOY AQUINO
30626 LUCAS, CHARITY NAVARRO
30627 LUCAS, CHARLENE NAVARRO
30628 LUCAS, CHARMAINE ACUÑA
30629 LUCAS, DAVIELYN ROBIÑOS
30630 LUCAS, EDRYLFHER DELA CRUZ
30631 LUCAS, EZEKIEL VILLAR
30632 LUCAS, GENYLYN ANTIG
30633 LUCAS, JESSA WANGON
30634 LUCAS, JOANA LYN FAMIS
30635 LUCAS, JOLINA MARIANO
30636 LUCAS, KRISTINE FAITH TELAN
30637 LUCAS, LORNA ESTREMADURA
30638 LUCAS, LYRAH DIMAGAN
30639 LUCAS, NOREEN DAPDAPOG
30640 LUCAS, ZAIRENE JOY BANAC
30641 LUCAS, ZSAIRA MAPATAC
30642 LUCAÑAS, VIC JOHN DEQUINCO
30643 LUCBAN, FATIMA MARASIGAN
30644 LUCBAN, JEVELYN BANTANG
30645 LUCBAN, RAYMUND UBAS
30646 LUCEDA, DONNA PIANO
30647 LUCELO, MICHELLE DARANTINAO
30648 LUCENA, CLARISSA FABIAN
30649 LUCENA, EUNICE DELA CRUZ
30650 LUCENA, KARISSA UNCIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 615 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30651 LUCENA, MA LOURDES BULDA
30652 LUCENA, MARIFE VELO
30653 LUCENA, TIARA JANE LAPITAN
30654 LUCENIO, SHAIRA BAISA
30655 LUCENO, JOHN AARON PAULO
30656 LUCER, JONNAH ORONG
30657 LUCERIAGA, MARY ROSE CATABONA
30658 LUCERO, AISHA MAE SALVA
30659 LUCERO, ALLONA MAE LAUNGAYAN
30660 LUCERO, ALTHEA CHARLENE LARIOZA
30661 LUCERO, CATHERINE LECCIONES
30662 LUCERO, ELGEN SUSUSCO
30663 LUCERO, JADE MICHAEL CATALAN
30664 LUCERO, JANICE VINOYA
30665 LUCERO, JAYRIE MAY CASTILLO
30666 LUCERO, JAYSON APOSTOL
30667 LUCERO, JENIFER SALVADOR
30668 LUCERO, JENNELYN BADATO
30669 LUCERO, JEO LANGUIDO
30670 LUCERO, JOSHUA TAYLAN
30671 LUCERO, KATHLINE FAITH ANTIMARO
30672 LUCERO, LEA ACABADO
30673 LUCERO, LEINLY BAYO
30674 LUCERO, LESLIE BACLAY
30675 LUCERO, MARIA BEAHTRIZ LUSTRE
30676 LUCERO, RACHAEL COBALLES
30677 LUCERO, RACHELL JOY LAPLANA
30678 LUCERO, RHEAMAE BARANGAN
30679 LUCERO, RUDA AMOTO
30680 LUCERO, RUFAMAE MADRONIRO
30681 LUCERO, TIRSO III COSIDO
30682 LUCERO, ZYNIEL DE LOYOLA
30683 LUCES, LOVELY JOY TIAO
30684 LUCES, MYLENE SAN MIGUEL
30685 LUCES, PEARL ANGELIQUE LABAJANAN
30686 LUCES, PRINCES JOY ACOL
30687 LUCES, SHIELA OCITA
30688 LUCEÑA, LYKA ROSE GOZO
30689 LUCEÑADA, JOHN VINCENT DELIGENTE
30690 LUCEÑADA, MERLYN BINATA
30691 LUCEÑARA, CARMELO JR LAPIZ
30692 LUCEÑARA, JEZRIEL YLANAN
30693 LUCEÑO, RICHARD
30694 LUCEÑO, VICENTE JR ROJO
30695 LUCHAVES, MARICRIS PILAPIL
30696 LUCHAVEZ, ALVIN CANTOJA
30697 LUCHAVEZ, DOMINIC MENORIAS
30698 LUCHAVEZ, JOPETH CAHAPAY
30699 LUCHAVEZ, JUNALYN ROBLE
30700 LUCHAVEZ, RONIL MADROÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 616 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30701 LUCHAVEZ, TERESA AÑASCO
30702 LUCI, JESECCA LOZANO
30703 LUCIANO, NOR FATIMA MONDERONDO
30704 LUCIDO, JIAN MERCADO
30705 LUCIDOS, EDISON JR FONTAMILLAS
30706 LUCIDOS, LIEDYLIE CANO
30707 LUCIN, FRANCIS DOMINIC LIM
30708 LUCINE, LEAH GAVIA
30709 LUCING, SAMLY BOY MACABUTAS
30710 LUCIO, ALLINA HANZEL MORENO
30711 LUCIO, EBONNA ALASKA
30712 LUCIO, JERVEN JIMENEZ
30713 LUCIO, MARITES AGAYAO
30714 LUCIÑADA, WINDYLENE MOJARES
30715 LUCOB, MARY ANN CATABIJAN
30716 LUCRIDA, JOHN MIKKO BADILLO
30717 LUCSADATO, JUNAIPAH ESMAIL
30718 LUCZON, LESLIE TEMPORAL
30719 LUDIVESE, ELMA AUXTERO
30720 LUDOR, JOEL MEDIARIO
30721 LUDOVICO, CHRISTIAN ACUEZA
30722 LUEGA, MEMORIE BEBS ARTIAGA
30723 LUEGO, LESLIE MOREMONTE
30724 LUENGAS, BELLY JANE DUERO
30725 LUENGAS, MARIROSE ROSIL
30726 LUGALAN, PHILIP ED GAAMIL
30727 LUGANIO, HAZEL MAE ABIERA
30728 LUGAO, JENELYNE LAMMAO
30729 LUGASAN, JONALISA COLEBRA
30730 LUGATIMAN, KEN CLAUDIE ESPRA
30731 LUGAY, KIM ANDREW RAMILO
30732 LUGAYAN, MICHELLE MARQUEZ
30733 LUGENA, JOANNA JAMORAGAN
30734 LUGMAO, SUGAR SOLETO
30735 LUGO, GIOVANNI ONDOG
30736 LUGTU, KYLA KATRINA GUINTO
30737 LUGTU, MICHAELA VELASQUEZ
30738 LUGTU, RALPH JOSEPH GREFAL
30739 LUGUE, JON STEVEN ADANZA
30740 LUHA, JULIE ANN SIGUE
30741 LUHONG, JAMES RYAN APOT
30742 LUIB, RUFINO JR PAHINAG
30743 LUIS, AIMAH BANGANG
30744 LUIS, ALLAYSSA MAE USERO
30745 LUIS, CLAUDINE LEI GAN
30746 LUIS, JAMILYA BATING
30747 LUIS, SHANE ANN RAVINA
30748 LUISTRO, ABIGAIL FAITH MANUEL
30749 LUISTRO, JERIC INDICIO
30750 LUJAS, ADRIAN PAUL BERNALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 617 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30751 LUKBAN, ELLINE SAYCO
30752 LUKBAN, SHERYL SACAGUING
30753 LULU, BERNADETTE VALDEZ
30754 LULU, SHAREN JEM TAN
30755 LUMA-AS, PATRICIA ELLANA
30756 LUMA-AS, VINABELLE CANIGA
30757 LUMAAD, MARJORIE RELIBO
30758 LUMABAO, ALIAH SHANE PETRAS
30759 LUMABAO, LEI-ANJELLY RIVERA
30760 LUMABI, EVALYN TANGUILAN
30761 LUMABI, JEROME ESMERALDA
30762 LUMABIT, JOANNE LORDAN
30763 LUMACAD, CHELI LANI BASULGAN
30764 LUMACAD, ELSA PACALDO
30765 LUMACAD, IVYGENE ORTEGA
30766 LUMACTOD, JAELLA FABRIANNE JAYOMA
30767 LUMADAY, ALYSSA JADE LAURENTE
30768 LUMAGAS, JAYSON LEDESMA
30769 LUMAGBAS, GRACEZYL MARIE TANTUAN
30770 LUMAGBAS, MARLYN BALORIA
30771 LUMAGDAS, LAARNE TORREJAS
30772 LUMAGOD, BLESSYL MAY CALIZA
30773 LUMAGUI, GLENARD ABANCIA
30774 LUMAHANG, EFRAIM LEGASPINO
30775 LUMAHANG, HAMELYN PAGAO
30776 LUMAJANG, GLAZZY JOY RAIZ
30777 LUMAJANG, REYNA MARIE ZULIETA
30778 LUMAMBAS, ABEL TADOR
30779 LUMAMBAS, NORBAIYA ABDULLAH
30780 LUMAMBAS, NORHANA PANAOB
30781 LUMAMPAO, MELANIE AGLUBO
30782 LUMAMPAO, VIANCA FAITH ARTIEDA
30783 LUMANAO, ROMEO JR MIRAMONTE
30784 LUMANAS, MARHCO TUMANDAO
30785 LUMANDAS, CHINAVHY VALENCIA
30786 LUMANDO, REYONE CABO
30787 LUMANG-AY, JENNILYN SISON
30788 LUMANGKIBE, MYLIN NERI
30789 LUMANGYAO, EMILY JISON
30790 LUMANGYAO, VE ANN JOY DACUMOS
30791 LUMANOG, ANGELUO SALIMBOT
30792 LUMANOG, CINDY
30793 LUMANOG, FAITH JARABE
30794 LUMANOG, KENNETH TAN
30795 LUMANOG, MARLA ROJO
30796 LUMANOG, RUSTICA ARANDOGA
30797 LUMANTA, IRECA GABORNE
30798 LUMANTA, JOSHUA
30799 LUMANTAO, NOVA BABAO
30800 LUMANTAO, VELMAR ALCANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 618 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30801 LUMANTAS, ANA DESIREE BARRETE
30802 LUMANTAS, ANDELOU LINGGAS
30803 LUMANTAS, CHRISTLYN POLIRAN
30804 LUMANTAS, FRANCES LYN CONCHA
30805 LUMANTAS, JESSABEL MALIPAY
30806 LUMANTAS, ZEJAICA ARMENION
30807 LUMAPAK, JOCEL CASTRO
30808 LUMAPAS, MARIAN CLAIRE NIÑA MAURO
30809 LUMAPAS, MARY JAY MATABARAN
30810 LUMARDA, ARA MAE AMARILLO
30811 LUMASAG, ARLYN CALISQUEZ
30812 LUMASAG, DESIREE MAE HORTIZANO
30813 LUMASAY, GELYN MANPATILAN
30814 LUMAUAG, JONALYN TALISIC
30815 LUMAUAG, XENNITH JOY REGALADO
30816 LUMAUIG, RACHELLE ABELLA
30817 LUMAWAG, JOHN PHILIP JORE
30818 LUMAWAG, KRIMLYN LABRIAGA
30819 LUMAY, MARY JOY RAFOLS
30820 LUMAY, MENTCHINE RAFOLS
30821 LUMAYA, BRYAN LEONARD LEDESMA
30822 LUMAYA, FARLY JEAN MABAZA
30823 LUMAYAD, STELLA MARIS PAGAYUNAN
30824 LUMAYAG, KENT CHRISTIAN TAN
30825 LUMAYAS, SHANON ROSE SEVERO
30826 LUMAYNO, JERIC PAROJINOG
30827 LUMAYOD, HAROLD PAROL
30828 LUMBANG, JORGE GUARIN
30829 LUMBANG, LENY BEDIONES
30830 LUMBANG, RASCHELLE MIKAH MALLARI
30831 LUMBANIA, ANGEL MIJARES
30832 LUMBAO, MARIA RONA JANE MEDEL
30833 LUMBAO, QUENEE ABUNDO
30834 LUMBAY, APOLINARIO JR DIGAL
30835 LUMBERA, MAUREEN PERALTA
30836 LUMBERIO, SHIELA MALLARI
30837 LUMBIN, KEVIN DEVONE ECMATAN
30838 LUMBOAN, SONIA SHEENE TAATA
30839 LUMBRES, JHON MARCH VELASCO
30840 LUMBRES, JUNIL BOMPAT
30841 LUMBRES, MICHAELA JANE YHEL ILLOSO
30842 LUMBRINO, JERESSA MARIEL GAYAO
30843 LUMEN, HANNAH ETHER ESGASANE
30844 LUMEN, VINA ROSE DELLORO
30845 LUMENDA, GUIABHA ABDULLAH
30846 LUMENDA, HAGUIAR ABDULLAH
30847 LUMIBAO, CLAUDINE DELA CUEVA
30848 LUMIBAO, MA HILDA PARRO
30849 LUMIBAO, MARK JOHN PAUL TANGAN
30850 LUMIBAO, RAQUEL CAMIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 619 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30851 LUMIGOY, DANIEL TAGACA
30852 LUMIGUID, JOSEPH SARAUS
30853 LUMILANG, LEAHME VILDOSOLA
30854 LUMINARIAS, DAVE HISTORIA
30855 LUMINARIO, MARIA EMELYN CILLO
30856 LUMINTAC, LIBERTTY COLOT
30857 LUMIWAN, BELEN DATOL
30858 LUMO, CRISTIAN JAY BANAWAN
30859 LUMOCSO, HAIDE BINGAT
30860 LUMOD, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
30861 LUMOGDA, ESSANY BOHOL
30862 LUMOGDANG, BELLYJON ANTENERO
30863 LUMOGDANG, JOSHUA MAE FERMIN
30864 LUMOGDANG, VIJELYN BERDIN
30865 LUMONGSOD, FATIMA ALLA
30866 LUMONGSOD, ROSELLER AUXTERO
30867 LUMONTAD, LETILYN ZITA
30868 LUMOPONG, TERESA
30869 LUMOTOS, ANALIE
30870 LUMOTOS, MARY AURILLE GALLAREZ
30871 LUMPAS, KEREN KEZIAH MAGANA
30872 LUMPAY, MARGIE LYN LACUMBES
30873 LUMPAYAO, IRIS DALE AMBA
30874 LUNA, ALYANA LOUISE DOLATRE
30875 LUNA, ANA JOY CAWILIHAN
30876 LUNA, ARVIE CAPARAS
30877 LUNA, CELISTE LISAY
30878 LUNA, ELLA TAYROS
30879 LUNA, ELMY JOY GUTIB
30880 LUNA, ELOISA QUIBAL
30881 LUNA, HANNAH FAYE RODRIGUEZ
30882 LUNA, HEIZEL MIE MANAMBAY
30883 LUNA, JAMIELEN GUIMOD
30884 LUNA, JEAN BALIDUYA
30885 LUNA, JESSIE EPAT
30886 LUNA, JOEY CUTAMORA
30887 LUNA, JOHN KLEIN GOYENA
30888 LUNA, JOYCIA BASILIO
30889 LUNA, KATE MADANUM
30890 LUNA, KATHLYN CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
30891 LUNA, LARA VERONICA DEL ROSARIO
30892 LUNA, MARK RENCEDELL
30893 LUNA, MARY JOY VELANO
30894 LUNA, MAXIMO JR ANGELES
30895 LUNA, REINALYN BAGNES
30896 LUNA, RHINALYN BANOY
30897 LUNA, ROMA MARIZ FERRY
30898 LUNA, RUBELYN MATANDAG
30899 LUNA, SHYRL JOANNE AGALOOS
30900 LUNA, WOWIE DIPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 620 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30901 LUNAG, JOHNNY JR DINAMLING
30902 LUNAN, JANEEN CASIMAO
30903 LUNAR, ANN RICHELLE ANDAL
30904 LUNAR, IAN GUMAPAC
30905 LUNAS, MA VANESSA REYES
30906 LUNAS, NOREEN CORPUZ
30907 LUNASIN, MA MABELLE RUIZ
30908 LUNDANG, JENNY ROSE GALANG
30909 LUNETA, ARIANE PORTES
30910 LUNGAY, JESSON BADILLA
30911 LUNGAY, KEN DALUMPINES
30912 LUNGAY, LADY GRACE OMAPAS
30913 LUNGAY, RODELO JR NIOG
30914 LUNGAY, SHEIANEN DAYTE
30915 LUNTAYAO, AIREN MAGALLANES
30916 LUNTAYAO, RODMAN BUCTOLAN
30917 LUNTAYAO, SHEILA MAE GONZAGA
30918 LUNZAGA, JAY MARQUEZ
30919 LUPANGCO, JANSEN MARTINEZ
30920 LUPANGO, JOSEPH WILFRED AGUILAR
30921 LUPANGO, STEFANY LIM
30922 LUPANGO, TEDDY LLANTO
30923 LUPAS, ANDYLAINE MIRA
30924 LUPAZ, JENNIFER VERUNQUE
30925 LUPENARIO, ANGEL KANE COCAL
30926 LUPERA, MARISSA LOZANO
30927 LUPIAN, JENNEFER SOLANO
30928 LUPIO, ANALOU GUIMAL
30929 LUPOS, LASIB BALACIO
30930 LUQUIAZ, MICHELLE DAGDAG
30931 LUQUING, MEVELYN VALDEZ
30932 LUQUINGAN, ARLENE ARAGONES
30933 LURA, KRIZZA MAE PACHECO
30934 LURCHA, JOSHUA MUÑOZ
30935 LUREÑANA, CATHY MAE CATONG
30936 LURIÑA, JUDY ANN CATAUSAN
30937 LUSANTA, JENKIE DELAO
30938 LUSARES, AILEEN LOPEZ
30939 LUSAY, DIEZEL GRACE BOLOTANO
30940 LUSBOG, MANUEL JR OBGUIA
30941 LUSELLA, HAZEL JOY ALUPIT
30942 LUSICA, JESSA MAE BAURA
30943 LUSICA, MARIA RHODA TECSON
30944 LUSONG, DANIELA CALIBOSO
30945 LUSPE, LOUIELLA TIU
30946 LUSPO, EGEAN MONTER
30947 LUSTAN, CRISTINE JOY CORONADO
30948 LUSTERIO, CRISTEL MAE
30949 LUSTERIO, KRISTHINE JOY LUSTADO
30950 LUSTIVA, ROSEMARIE ALBAOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 621 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
30951 LUSTRE, EVAN EDWARD SEMENIANO
30952 LUSTRE, MARION PETER MAGNO
30953 LUSUEGRO, MARY GRACE NUÑEZ
30954 LUTO, LINO DANIEL INWAY
30955 LUTOC, LUZVIE AGGULON
30956 LUTOG, MAREVIC JEAN PALUBON
30957 LUTRAGO, SHEENA LOISE ANDOQUE
30958 LUY, MA ISSABELLE CASTILLO
30959 LUY, SHENNAH KATE LASDOCE
30960 LUYA, PRINCESS MAY CAAGBAY
30961 LUYAN, JULIUS DOMINGO
30962 LUYAS, JEFFER MASAYON
30963 LUYAS, JESSA OGABONG
30964 LUYUN, APPLE DAZO
30965 LUYUN, LYNCIN ELEGADO
30966 LUYUN, MARIBETH BACAYCAY
30967 LUYUN, VINCENT TRINIDAD
30968 LUZ, MARK NOEL DAYON
30969 LUZ, ROSEMARIE BURGOS
30970 LUZA, GIRLY TURTOR
30971 LUZA, JAY-MAR GAMUZA
30972 LUZADA, RUTH JONAH ABAY
30973 LUZADAS, RICHELLE BATULA
30974 LUZANO, CHUTCIE BAJA
30975 LUZANO, JERNALYN MAGBANUA
30976 LUZANO, KRISELDA JOY SUCATRE
30977 LUZANO, MARIZ OROT
30978 LUZANO, MARY JOY PESIGAN
30979 LUZARES, JENETH GUERRERO
30980 LUZARES, RACHELLE RALLIOS
30981 LUZARITA, GERALDENE MIQUE
30982 LUZERIAGA, RODAVEL BENDAÑA
30983 LUZON, ABEGAIL BRITANICO
30984 LUZON, AIRA MARGIE
30985 LUZON, JASON MATIN-AO
30986 LUZON, JESSA LAPICEROS
30987 LUZON, MARIA THERESA ANDES
30988 LUZON, NARCISO JR LIGTAS
30989 LUZON, RENAN LOUJE ANONUEVO
30990 LUZON, SHIELA REPOSO
30991 LUZON, WENNIE LUCERO
30992 LUZONG, JESSICA ISRAEL
30993 LUZURIAGA, ABEGAIL IZON
30994 LUZURIAGA, EDEN GONZALES
30995 LUÑEZ, JONABEL
30996 LUÑIZA, NERIE JOY DEPAZ
30997 MA-AS, JACQUILINE ALBINO
30998 MAABA, FEDERICO IV BENEDICTO
30999 MAAC, JAYNE MARRIANE MONREAL
31000 MAAC, MARY JANA MAQUEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 622 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31001 MAAC, THERESA MARIE MAGCAMIT
31002 MAALA, ROMEO JR GARCIA
31003 MAALA, RUTH ESTRELLA CASTILLO
31004 MAALE, RACHEL MARIE SISON
31005 MAALIHAN, NIEVA ROSE GONZALES
31006 MAANDAL, ANGEL LOURAY SALVATIERA
31007 MAANGUE, REYMON FILOMENO
31008 MAAT, CARL JON BALUNSAT
31009 MAAT, LEA TUGADI
31010 MAATA, KRISHA JUNIO
31011 MAATA, ROSELLE MAGLASANG
31012 MAAÑO, ABEGAIL CORPUZ
31013 MAAÑO, HANNAH PATRICIA BONETE
31014 MAAÑO, JOHN DENVER MASANGCAY
31015 MAAÑO, JOHN RAY GUINTO
31016 MAAÑO, JUNREX SALGADO
31017 MAAÑO, RONAMIE JORNADAL
31018 MABA-IT, IRENE MAE INATO
31019 MABAGA, MARY GRACE GABANE
31020 MABAGOS, MAUREEN
31021 MABAHIN, JOHANNA SENIT
31022 MABAL, CHRISTINE JOY MAHINAY
31023 MABALATAN, RENZ CRUZ
31024 MABALE, JEZRELLE MAE CABAHUG
31025 MABANAG, CLAUFEL MARION MAJORENOS
31026 MABANAL, ALBERTO JR DELES
31027 MABANAL, DINDO JR MIRABUENA
31028 MABANAN, ARMALON TOMOLING
31029 MABANDOS, MERY-AN VILLARASCO
31030 MABANES, ELLA PEARL NOVIS
31031 MABANO, ALYSSA MAE SALIGUMBA
31032 MABANSAG, CHRISTIAN REY LORENZO
31033 MABANSAG, ELAINE MARCIANO
31034 MABANSAG, LEBIANNE JOYCE MABULAY
31035 MABANSAG, RHEA LANTACO
31036 MABANTA, FELINA BENTAYEN
31037 MABANTA, RACHELLE SANIEL
31038 MABAQUIAO, MAY AMOR VICTORAMA
31039 MABASA, LIEZEL LABEREZ
31040 MABATO, JEAN MORALES
31041 MABAYAG, MEL ROSE SERATO
31042 MABAYO, NICKOLA JEAN PIQUERO
31043 MABAYO, OSCAR GLEN GORRES
31044 MABAZZA, CHRISTINE EGAGAMAO
31045 MABAZZA, DIWANI KATE DUMALANTA
31046 MABAZZA, JEMIVIE CABAUATAN
31047 MABBORANG, ERIKA JOY TAPPA
31048 MABBORANG, JENYLL TRINIDAD
31049 MABBORANG, JOHN PAUL ANOG
31050 MABIDA, JEHPIE BACALSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 623 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31051 MABIDA, MARY FAITH PARAME
31052 MABILIN, ARDILYN AYAG
31053 MABILIN, REGINA EMMA RANILLO
31054 MABILING, JOHN CARLO PRANOM
31055 MABINI, JERAMAE ABALOS
31056 MABINI, KRISTDHON CLYDE MANUBAG
31057 MABITAZAN, CHRISTIAN JAY ALICNA
31058 MABLAY, JESSA MAE TAM-ING
31059 MABOA, NEAL JENSEN DOLORSO
31060 MABOLOC, KIMBERLY GARAY
31061 MABOLOC, MARBETH SABELLITA
31062 MABUGNON, CHARLENE MAE DUMALDAL
31063 MABUGNON, REALLY ANN EPANAG
31064 MABULAC, MAE ANGELINE ABALOS
31065 MABULAC, MELCHOR PACANAN
31066 MABULAC, ROBERTO VELASCO
31067 MABULAC, ROSE ANN ABELLANIDA
31068 MABULAY, MARIAN PERALES
31069 MABULAY, RONA IGLOSO
31070 MABUNAY, ABRAHAM RICO
31071 MABUNAY, APRIL BOY EJ
31072 MABUNGA, APRIL JOY RADAM
31073 MABUNGA, MA ROSE ANN LATOZA
31074 MABUNGA, MARIA LOURDES ALAMPAY
31075 MABUNGA, SHALOM FALAME
31076 MABUTE, LERMA LEPITEN
31077 MABUTE, ROSELLE MANUEL
31078 MABUTI, MARIA ISABEL MANAHAN
31079 MABUTING, RHEAJANE ENDRICOSO
31080 MACA, ANNDREIA FRANCHESCA LASQUITE
31081 MACA, REYFUL JOHN GADDAO
31082 MACAAMBAC, JOCELLE LARIOSA
31083 MACAAMBAC, SANDRA MAE NOVELA
31084 MACAAYONG, NURJANNAH BINATARA
31085 MACABABAT, KENNETH PLANOS
31086 MACABABBAD, CHERRY ANN NARAG
31087 MACABABBAD, JAMES MAYO
31088 MACABABBAD, MAYANNE BOSI
31089 MACABACYAO, CZANICE KATE RAMOS
31090 MACABALI, CHABELITA DIMLA
31091 MACABALLUG, JULIUS GARRO
31092 MACABALLUG, RICHSTER JOHN CABADUNGA
31093 MACABALLUG, STEVEN COLE MAGLASIN
31094 MACABANDING, ARHAMA PANANSARAN
31095 MACABANDING, RAIHANA PANARABON
31096 MACABANDO, SITTIE AINA SALIC
31097 MACABANGKIT, JOHARA HANAFI
31098 MACABANI, KIMBERLY ANN TAMONAN
31099 MACABANIG, CHARLIE API
31100 MACABANSAG, NIÑO PAUL MICO DARNAYLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 624 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31101 MACABANTE, JEAN GARCIA
31102 MACABANTI, ANGELA MARIE PINGOL
31103 MACABANTI, JINGGOY TACPAL
31104 MACABARE, SERGIE IGLESIAS
31105 MACABASAG, PHRYGIAN APOLINARIO
31106 MACABENTA, EVERLYN ALBASIN
31107 MACABIOG, SHIELA FIEGALAN
31108 MACABODBOD, ARCHIE ABALOS
31109 MACABUAG, APRIL DOROTHY MARTINEZ
31110 MACABUAT, BAI MARIAM LAWA
31111 MACABUAT, JUHAINA CAMPO
31112 MACABUHAY, JESSICA AMELDA
31113 MACABUHAY, LENARD SAYSON
31114 MACABUHAY, NELENA LIM
31115 MACABULIT, LYN D’ AMOR MONGHIT
31116 MACABURAS, DOLY JOY MOLANG
31117 MACABUTAS, CHRISTIAN BULAGAO
31118 MACACUA, MARY GRACE RAMALAN
31119 MACADANGDANG, RACHELLE SORIANO
31120 MACADAT, MA RICHIE AGUILAR
31121 MACADATO, NORHANNY ALI
31122 MACADATO, OMNIYAH AMANODDIN
31123 MACAGAAN, ALYSSA MARIE ROMEO
31124 MACAGALING, JIZZA SOTERO
31125 MACAGON-OB, LUCELA BONSOBRE
31126 MACAHIDHID, MAUREEN OTAO
31127 MACAHINDOG, MINERVA NAVARRO
31128 MACAHIPAY, CHARMAINE SIANO
31129 MACAHITO, EREMAR AYAGINA
31130 MACAILAO, ALMARIE LAZO
31131 MACAILAO, CHRISTEL TIMBANG
31132 MACAIRAN, MARITONI GRACE MAGLINES
31133 MACALACAD, ELOISA HERNANDEZ
31134 MACALALAD, ALYSSA MAGAT
31135 MACALALAD, DONITA ROSE MARASIGAN
31136 MACALALAD, LORIE VIDAL
31137 MACALALAD, MARIA JHIMETRIA MANALO
31138 MACALALAD, SHIEREEN CABRAL
31139 MACALALAG, AVENIX NARBONITA
31140 MACALALAG, AYACINTH ANOCHE
31141 MACALAM, MARY JOYCE PELAEZ
31142 MACALAMBA, JIHAN DISO
31143 MACALANDA, JERUS FERRER
31144 MACALANDA, MA THERESA FRIAS
31145 MACALANDA, SHEM SABIDULA
31146 MACALE, BERNARD CABILING
31147 MACALE, GEMMA SANTO
31148 MACALIB-OG, RECCA CASILDO
31149 MACALINAO, RONNEL GALANG
31150 MACALINDOL, MICHELLE MARASIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 625 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31151 MACALINDONG, DJICO ALICER PUNZALAN
31152 MACALINDONG, MARIZOL MALLARI
31153 MACALINDONG, RYAN CRISPINO
31154 MACALING, MHERYLL JOY GEDALANGA
31155 MACALINGA, ANGELICA MAE CRUZ
31156 MACALINGAY, ZAIRA BUTIGAN
31157 MACALINO, ANGELICA JARME
31158 MACALINO, ESSEL ANGELO GARCIA
31159 MACALINO, JEFFERSON MENDOZA
31160 MACALINTAL, JIRAH RATA
31161 MACALINTAL, JOYCE ANN PEREZ
31162 MACALINTAL, KRISTINE JOY ABEL
31163 MACALINTANGUI, NORHANA ABIDIN
31164 MACALISANG, CHRISTINE MANEJA
31165 MACALLA, DIANNE JANE DULDULAO
31166 MACALUA, NESTIE BALURAN
31167 MACAM, CHRISTIAN ROY FERRER
31168 MACAM, MARIA ANDREA LIWANAG
31169 MACAM, ROM MARK VILLANUEVA
31170 MACANAN, DIANE CHAVEZ
31171 MACANAN, JOHN RAVEN CHORESCA
31172 MACANANG, MYLENE LAGAPA
31173 MACANAS, CRYSTAL JEAN VICTORIOSO
31174 MACANAS, RHEEA MONTES
31175 MACANAS, SHARISSE JOY IPAC
31176 MACANDAO, NOLE BOMMON-AS
31177 MACANDILE, MA AURA BELMONTE
31178 MACANTAN, CARLA JANE BACLEA-AN
31179 MACAPA-AR, JASMIN SULTAN
31180 MACAPAAR, ANEEMARJANNAH AMER
31181 MACAPAGAL, AIRAM BLANCA NATIOLA
31182 MACAPAGAL, ANNIE ROSE ANIÑON
31183 MACAPAGAL, DOMINGO III MORTEJO
31184 MACAPAGAL, JOSHUA SORIA
31185 MACAPAGAL, KARL MATUGAS
31186 MACAPAGAL, MA NICA JOSE
31187 MACAPAGAL, RALFH EMERSON
31188 MACAPANAS, ANGELICA TANTE
31189 MACAPANTON, AMERAH RAMAN
31190 MACAPANTON, MOAMAR CADER
31191 MACAPAYAG, LEILANE RUIZ
31192 MACAPAÑAS, JOMARIE JANSON
31193 MACAPEPE, JOVERT GABIN
31194 MACAPIA, IRISH DIMPLE NERONA
31195 MACAPILI, ANGELU ENRIQUEZ
31196 MACAPIOT, BERNADETTE AMPES
31197 MACAPOBRE, BRIAN MAGBUNAL
31198 MACAPOBRE, MARY MAE NAVALES
31199 MACAPODI, HANIAH DISIMBAN
31200 MACAPULAY, DIANNA MAY COMBATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 626 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31201 MACAPUNO, DIVINE REDULLA
31202 MACAPUTOL, LORIEBEL GALANTA
31203 MACARAAN, MELANIE LABIT
31204 MACARAEG, ANNALYN RIOVEROS
31205 MACARAEG, CARLA MACALANDA
31206 MACARAEG, EDMAR KENT BERZO
31207 MACARAEG, JERICK SUYAT
31208 MACARAEG, JOSHUA ANTHONY PONTAOE
31209 MACARAEG, JULIE ANN QUINTO
31210 MACARAEG, MARIA MARIMAR AVILA
31211 MACARAEG, MARIAN LANGORA
31212 MACARAEG, MARIEL LOREN GUILLERMO
31213 MACARAEG, PRINCE RYAN ESTAYO
31214 MACARAEG, SHARLENE CARANTO
31215 MACARAEG, VON JUDIEL GABAT
31216 MACARAIG, DESIGN CAPONPON
31217 MACARAIG, GLENDA DELA CRUZ
31218 MACARAIG, JANETTE ANNE REYES
31219 MACARAIG, JHIELA MAE DRIO
31220 MACARAIG, RICA GONDA
31221 MACARAIG, RICA SALAZAR
31222 MACARAIG, ROSHANE LIMBO
31223 MACARAIG, RUBELYN
31224 MACARAMBON, AMILA BERONGAN
31225 MACARAMPAT, NOUR-ALIAH NUSKA
31226 MACARANAS, BILLY JOE CASIPIT
31227 MACARANAS, CARLO DELADIA
31228 MACARANAS, LANI IBUAN
31229 MACARANAS, MELANIE OGALESCO
31230 MACARANAS, PRINCESS RO-AN LOPEZ
31231 MACARANDAN, SHENNAFE TANDUYAN
31232 MACARAO, MARIAM ALI
31233 MACARARAB, ALMIRA RENAWAN
31234 MACARASIG, NATHANAEL CANOPIN
31235 MACARAYA, JULIAN MONTAJES
31236 MACARI, ALMIRA DIPATUAN
31237 MACARILAY, FARRY JAMES CALAGUI
31238 MACARIMBANG, PAHLAVI OMAR
31239 MACARINE, LINA TAN
31240 MACARINE, NICOLE KAYE LASTICA
31241 MACARIO, AIRA QUIDOR
31242 MACARIO, GENELES FLORES
31243 MACARIO, JERRILYN HAVANA
31244 MACARIOLA, RENZIE FEDERE
31245 MACARONCIO, VERGIE MARIE OLLOSA
31246 MACAROY, RIZA PALON
31247 MACARSE, GLENDY ADRAINCEM
31248 MACARUBBO, JAKE BAUTISTA
31249 MACARUBBO, LYKA PUA
31250 MACARUBBO, RICHMON BABARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 627 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31251 MACAS, ACE SHIELA MAE FLORES
31252 MACAS, MARY GRACE BITACURA
31253 MACASA, ASTHER FLORA
31254 MACASADOG, DAMME VAN CABANTAC
31255 MACASAET, CHARYL TANGARA
31256 MACASAET, MARY JOY TAPAY
31257 MACASAET, PRINCESS IMIE QUIÑONES
31258 MACASAMPON, DOREEN PANSOY
31259 MACASAMPON, ELIZABETH LINGANAN
31260 MACASAQUIT, CASEY KAY BAYAN
31261 MACASAQUIT, SHAREELAI ENGUILLO
31262 MACASARTE, HONEY LOU NARVAJA
31263 MACASASA, SANIP DURUAN
31264 MACASCAS, CINDERELLA
31265 MACASIANO, JAN WILSON EVANGELIO
31266 MACASIL, MARC ANTHONY MACATO
31267 MACASILANG, ALIAH OMAR
31268 MACASILHIG, JANE ONGKIT
31269 MACASIMBAR, ARMINA INIDAL
31270 MACASIMBAR, NOR-AINI BACUS
31271 MACASIN-AG, MALOU GULAY
31272 MACASINAG, JULIE LALAGUNA
31273 MACASINAG, LEA LOPEZ
31274 MACASINAG, LEONARD EDORA
31275 MACASINAG, RIZZA ETCHIQUEN
31276 MACASINAG, SHERYL EVANO
31277 MACASLING, CHARMAIN BALOLONG
31278 MACASLING, JAMES TITUS BERESO
31279 MACASPAC, CENTENNE JOY CARILLO
31280 MACASPAC, ERICA MEJICO
31281 MACASPAC, MARICON DAVID
31282 MACASPAC, NOEMI SANTOS
31283 MACASPAC, PRINCESS DESSA CUASAY
31284 MACASPAC, RAFAEL GENER GAMBOL
31285 MACASPAG, JOHN RAY ABALELE
31286 MACASULOT, JEANETH QUILINGUEN
31287 MACATANGAY, ALYSSA MAE LEUTERIO
31288 MACATANGAY, ANGELIKA GARCIA
31289 MACATANGAY, ANNALIZA PEREZ
31290 MACATANGAY, CAMILLE PLANDEZ
31291 MACATANGAY, DYANE ROSE PULMONES
31292 MACATANGAY, JUSTICE ALCANTARA
31293 MACATANGAY, KIM AIRA BORILLO
31294 MACATANGAY, KRISLY JOY DE CHAVEZ
31295 MACATANGAY, KRISTEL HERNANDEZ
31296 MACATANGAY, LIKHA ESPIRITU
31297 MACATANGAY, MADONNA VERGARA
31298 MACATANGAY, PHILIP CHRISTIAN DUHAYLUNGSOD
31299 MACATANGAY, RACQUEL DE CHAVEZ
31300 MACATANONG, SITTIE ALIAH PENDATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 628 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31301 MACATIAG, NIÑALYN ILAO
31302 MACATIMBOL, FAIZAH ABIGALE RIPDOS
31303 MACATIOG, SHARON ATUEL
31304 MACATLANG, JOHN RAFAEL PAYABYAB
31305 MACATLANG, LORRAINE SUMIO
31306 MACATOL, CARLO PARAS
31307 MACATUAL, OCEAN VILLAFLOR
31308 MACATUBAL, ELIZABETH GLORI
31309 MACATUMBAS, LESLIE SALVO
31310 MACATUMPAG, CATHYRINE SAYSON
31311 MACATUMPAG, JEAN DONATO
31312 MACATUNO, MARIEL GARCIA
31313 MACATUPO, ROSELYN ABEDIN
31314 MACAVINTA, CELESTE JANE PANONGTUÑGAN
31315 MACAWARIS, SARABIA ROSARIO
31316 MACAWILE, ARIANE ODEVILAS
31317 MACAWILE, ARIEL ABRUGAR
31318 MACAWILE, CECILIO JR SORIANO
31319 MACAWILE, EDEN GEL ALVAREZ
31320 MACAWILE, HOMER PAGATPATAN
31321 MACAWILE, NIEL TABAYUCYUC
31322 MACAY, CHERILYN BRIONES
31323 MACAY, MELLIENCE MARIE GANI
31324 MACAYA, HIEZEL CAPINIG
31325 MACAYA, MERAFLOR DELOY
31326 MACAYAN, ERICA JOY SISON
31327 MACAYAN, JHAREN GEBE
31328 MACAYANAN, PRESLEY JOHN CAUILAN
31329 MACAYAON, JENINE REVILLA
31330 MACAZO, MELANIE ABUEME
31331 MACDON, ZARAGINE TAN
31332 MACEDA, ALONA MARTISANO
31333 MACEDA, JOLINA BONAOBRA
31334 MACEDA, KEZIAH NOELLE JOY FAJARDO
31335 MACEDA, LILAC QUIMHOKO
31336 MACEDA, RODERICK CABE
31337 MACEREN, DAPHNIE EVE BONONO
31338 MACEREN, TRESCIA MAE RELACION
31339 MACERO, ELEDEN TUMOLIN
31340 MACGUI-ING, ALICIA GUIMBAOAN
31341 MACHA, ZYRILL LEVARDO
31342 MACHICA, ETHYL MAE PABELLO
31343 MACHICA, SHANE ALBO
31344 MACHIS, KARINA ROSE UGALDE
31345 MACHON, GLORYLEN ANTONIO
31346 MACINAS, KAREN FIRMALAN
31347 MACION, DARLENE IBAÑEZ
31348 MACK, RHEA MEL PORTO
31349 MACK, RHEA MIE PORTO
31350 MACK, STEPHEN BORCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 629 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31351 MACKNO, NERMIN RASUMAN
31352 MACMAC, GERLY TABLAZON
31353 MACMOD, RAHIB BADO
31354 MACNI, ALEXIS NEIL ANDRES
31355 MACO, MICHIE DELA CRUZ
31356 MACOL, HONEY LYN MIRAMONTE
31357 MACOROL, MARY ROSE JAO
31358 MACOROL, SHAINE MICHELLE CLARITO
31359 MACOSE, PRINCESS MASOCOL
31360 MACOTIN, RENE JAKOSALEM
31361 MACOY, HEART XANDRE
31362 MACRANG, RAHMAH DATUMAAS
31363 MACTAL, JESSA CABRERA
31364 MACTAL, JULIANA LAJOM
31365 MACUA, RAYMUND
31366 MACUEL, ANALOU BENIGNOS
31367 MACULA, CHARLENE IBARRA
31368 MACULA, RONA SUMAYO
31369 MACULA, RYAN VASQUEZ
31370 MACULATA, MARY CHANTEL CERDEÑOLA
31371 MACUMBAL, JAMERAH ALI
31372 MACUNAY, LELITH HAUM
31373 MACUSANG, NORLEA LUCAS
31374 MACUSE, MARY JOY GALENDEZ
31375 MACUSI, CRESTA FAITH GAYYED
31376 MACUSI, RAZIL SUA
31377 MACUTE, MOHANISA HADJI UNOS
31378 MACYON, ROD DULAY
31379 MADA, VOSSIR SEGAFO
31380 MADAGIEM, EDEL BLESS DEL ROSARIO
31381 MADALAN, MARK JAYSON PACHECO
31382 MADALI, JONAS FAJICULAY
31383 MADALI, LEONOR FAJICULAY
31384 MADALIM, RADANA ETING
31385 MADAMAY, MARGIELYN BAGUNA
31386 MADAMCA, LYSSA MAE SALVADOR
31387 MADAMESILA, ROMEL MAGHARI
31388 MADANAY, JANELLE BIROSEL
31389 MADANE, ALYSHA CAMID
31390 MADANGENG, NOVELA BANGCUA
31391 MADANGUIT, JEFREY VALMORIA
31392 MADANGUIT, MARK ELDON RANES
31393 MADANLO, ANGELICA ABREGOSO
31394 MADANLO, MICHELLE SILONGAN
31395 MADANLO, REGINE BAYON
31396 MADANLO, WINNIE MASINARING
31397 MADARA, MYRA TOLEDO
31398 MADARANG, ANGELA SAGAYNO
31399 MADARANG, JOSHUA LORENZO PATTUGALAN
31400 MADARCOS, GRACE LATUBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 630 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31401 MADATO, ABDULGAPOR LUMONDAO
31402 MADAY-A, ANDREA ORLANI
31403 MADAYAG, DAVE BELTRAN
31404 MADAYAG, JAY CABANGBANG
31405 MADAYAG, LENITA SAGUN
31406 MADDAGAN, RONA MIRANDA
31407 MADDARA, ARLENE ANGOLUAN
31408 MADDAWIN, ALPHA MACABALLUG
31409 MADDELA, BRYAN JAMES MALLABO
31410 MADDUMA, MARIBEL RUFINO
31411 MADEJA, MARY GRACE LUGO
31412 MADELAR, CATHERINE JOY ALEJANDRIA
31413 MADELAR, ROSELY MARJALINO
31414 MADELO, AARON JAMES TAGUIG
31415 MADELO, ALLYSSA JANE TUBO
31416 MADELO, GRACEL HUGO
31417 MADELO, JAKE STEPHEN QUISAY
31418 MADELO, KENNETH LABRES
31419 MADELO, VANESSA
31420 MADERA, CHARMIE LEOPOLDO
31421 MADERA, JASMINE OMEGA
31422 MADERA, JESTONI LEONOR
31423 MADERA, MA LUCIA VALENCIA
31424 MADERA, MERCY BOLALIN
31425 MADERA, RONALYN VELASCO
31426 MADERABLE, DIVINE SUMAGAYSAY
31427 MADERAJE, MICAH VELASCO
31428 MADERAL, SHERA MAE OCLARIT
31429 MADERAZO, CRISTINE BARCE
31430 MADERAZO, JENNIFER CATANYAG
31431 MADERAZO, JERRICK CONVENTO
31432 MADERAZO, JOBEL BERNADEZ
31433 MADERIA, CHERRY ANN DIAMSAY
31434 MADERSE, DONNA BALLARTA
31435 MADERSE, JONALYN NEVADO
31436 MADICLUM, DAN-CAN SENINA
31437 MADICLUM, ROSA DONIETO
31438 MADILO, SARAJEAN MARQUEZ
31439 MADJIUNA, AIWISHA KALASIO
31440 MADJUS, KHAREEN ELEGIO
31441 MADLAMBAYAN, JOYCE ANN VALENCIA
31442 MADLANG-AWA, RODOLFO JR AVILA
31443 MADLANGBAYAN, RHYLE TCHEKY PAGLINGAYEN
31444 MADLAWAN, RAHMAN DILNA
31445 MADLOS, FRISHANETTE OCNO
31446 MADOLID, FERLENE DELA PEÑA
31447 MADORO, MONICA BAROLA
31448 MADRASO, REA MARIE BERGANCIA
31449 MADREDIJO, JOYCE
31450 MADREÑA, AIRA ANGELICA DELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 631 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31451 MADRIA, ANTIONETH TAGAO
31452 MADRIA, ANTON DE LA CRUZ
31453 MADRIAGA, ABEGAIL GARCIA
31454 MADRIAGA, EMERSON DE LA CRUZ
31455 MADRIAGA, GIBSON SAGUN
31456 MADRIAGA, JAN ERIC DELA PAZ
31457 MADRIAGA, JESSA PATUBO
31458 MADRIAGA, JUDY ANN DAVID
31459 MADRIAGA, MARY ROSE BAGWANG
31460 MADRIAGA, WARREN AQUINO
31461 MADRIAGA, YLA MEI TIOZON
31462 MADRID, ALDRIN JAY VALDEZ
31463 MADRID, CLIFFORD MAQUILLER
31464 MADRID, FLORY LYNN GUIANG
31465 MADRID, KIMSON CATIBOG
31466 MADRID, MELISSA VARGAS
31467 MADRID, PHILMARK RUBION
31468 MADRID, PRINCESS THAJARA BURLAS
31469 MADRIDANO, AL AREVALO
31470 MADRIDANO, ZENEVA GACES
31471 MADRIGAL, AIZEL ISABEDRA
31472 MADRIGAL, JOLINA DE CASTRO
31473 MADRIGAL, MAE JOY ALPHA GAJARION
31474 MADRIGAL, MARC ZAPANTA
31475 MADRIGAL, MELANIE FERROLINO
31476 MADRIGAL, TERESA DUEÑAS
31477 MADRILEJO, GISSELE GAPASAN
31478 MADRILEJOS, GLADEN MILAGROSA
31479 MADRILEJOS, SHELWIN VALIENTE
31480 MADRILEÑO, ELOISA JOY MOJARES
31481 MADRINICO, ROMNICK ENCARNACION
31482 MADRIÑAN, VINCENT CHARLES CALIBO
31483 MADRONA, CHARMAINE MENDIZABAL
31484 MADRONA, CHARMAINE YALA
31485 MADRONA, JOHN ADRIEL ALAMBRA
31486 MADRONA, MIZPAH DOLORFINO
31487 MADRONIO, CRISTINA BUTA
31488 MADRONIO, ERAÑO JR BAROZO
31489 MADRONIRO, LARRA GRACE SARTE
31490 MADROÑAL, MARY HEART NICOLE SABALDAN
31491 MADROÑO, MELOGIN CANDANO
31492 MADUAY, JEAN JEAN MASUNAG
31493 MADUCDOC, LIANE BUSOG
31494 MADULARA, NEOFENHAE JERILYN LAYAK
31495 MADURA, CYROS REXES DIAPOLIT
31496 MADURA, REIVEN ROBERT TRINIDAD
31497 MADURO, DARELLE JOY BATTARING
31498 MADURO, LAURENCE LAMPAAN
31499 MADUYAG, FRETZIE GAY DANDAN
31500 MAESTRADO, MARIA SHELLA SITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 632 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31501 MAESTRE, ERICKA OBALAN
31502 MAESTRE, KIMBERLY CENTINO
31503 MAESTRE, LAILANE BALIBALOS
31504 MAESTRO, FLORDELIZ MABUNGA
31505 MAESTRO, JOAN FORTU
31506 MAG-ABO, MAE JANE HALASAN
31507 MAG-ASO, AMMY JANE BAGA-AN
31508 MAG-ASO, JESSA SOTEROL
31509 MAG-ASO, MARIZ GALANIDA
31510 MAG-ISA, DARRYL MABOLO
31511 MAG-USARA, MARIFE UBARCO
31512 MAG-USARA, MICHAEL BANZUELA
31513 MAGA, JEREMIAH REX PLANTERAS
31514 MAGA, RANDOLF JEAN ANACAY
31515 MAGABO, RYAN CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
31516 MAGAD, NORFAISAH IBRA
31517 MAGADA, JOLINA GONJE
31518 MAGADA, MYLARUTH DUQUE
31519 MAGADAN, ANTHONY VERDEFLOR
31520 MAGADAN, JESTONI DELOS REYES
31521 MAGADANG, DIVINA GUINAPON
31522 MAGADIA, IVY LALAINE DE CLARO
31523 MAGADIA, JOHN DAWEY
31524 MAGADIA, RONALYN VELASCO
31525 MAGAHIS, JOHN CATHLYNINA ESPINAR
31526 MAGALANG, AIZA BALANG
31527 MAGALANG, JONACE MADANLO
31528 MAGALANG, MARY JOYCE TAGALOY
31529 MAGALAY, ROSE ANN BERMEJO
31530 MAGALAY, ROSSANA GUARIN
31531 MAGALING, JOEY MAY QUILLA
31532 MAGALING, LEDYMAY JARABE
31533 MAGALLANES, ANGEL FLORENDO
31534 MAGALLANES, CHRISTOPHER LACUÑA
31535 MAGALLANES, DIOSDADO JR LLENA
31536 MAGALLANES, ELIE JAIEMIE MARIE ROSALES
31537 MAGALLANES, GLADYS LIPATA
31538 MAGALLANES, GLENN MAMENG
31539 MAGALLANES, ISSADORA ALEJO
31540 MAGALLANES, JAY FABROS
31541 MAGALLANES, MARIEL COSICOL
31542 MAGALLANES, MARY ANTOINETTE MARAMARA
31543 MAGALLANES, MARY JOSEPHINE GARCIA
31544 MAGALLANES, MARY LUOISE FRANCISCO
31545 MAGALLANES, MONICA OLITA
31546 MAGALLANES, RYNALIZA JUMADIAO
31547 MAGALLANES, SHAIRA GAURAN
31548 MAGALLANES, STEPHANIE OMBAY
31549 MAGALLANES, VICTOR ABANIEL
31550 MAGALLON, HARIZA MAE ROYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 633 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31551 MAGALLON, MARCO DUMALAGAN
31552 MAGALO, GARRY JR BAJADA
31553 MAGALONA, ALYSSA OLIDAR
31554 MAGALONA, ANA MARIE GRACE FORTUNA
31555 MAGALONA, ANGELIE MOLE
31556 MAGALONA, CLAIRE ANTOINETTE APOLONIA
31557 MAGALONA, JEFFREY ARANETA
31558 MAGALONA, MARIBEL BAUTISTA
31559 MAGALONA, NICKO MALASA
31560 MAGALONG, DAISY GARCIA
31561 MAGALONG, DANIELLA PAULA SOLIS
31562 MAGALONG, ELAINE NATIVIDAD
31563 MAGALONG, JULIAN JOSE RIMANDO
31564 MAGALSO, FELROSE QUISEL
31565 MAGALSO, MA REBECCA CATAD
31566 MAGALYAO, CARLA DONDON
31567 MAGAN, JEZZEL DE LA CRUZ
31568 MAGAN, MARIEL RALUTO
31569 MAGAN, PRECIOUS LYN PAZ
31570 MAGANA, EDEN MARGATE
31571 MAGANA, JAMA NAVA NUÑEZ
31572 MAGANA, ROY ADLAWAN
31573 MAGANDATAO, OMAYA BANGON
31574 MAGANG-AN, MAIET ODALIO
31575 MAGANGAT, ARNALYN UDDE-E
31576 MAGANGCONG, BIN NUR ASI
31577 MAGANGCONG, MOJAHIDA MACARIMBANG
31578 MAGANNON, HIGINA FOKLEG
31579 MAGANO, CHERRYLYN TAÑO
31580 MAGANOY, MARY GRACE ARCANGEL
31581 MAGANTE, BRYAN
31582 MAGANTE, JERAMY MENTANG
31583 MAGANTE, MARK SHEM BELLEZA
31584 MAGAOAY, APRIL KAE MATEO
31585 MAGAOAY, JHON LUIS ABELANIO
31586 MAGAOAY, JOHN LESTER ABELANIO
31587 MAGAOAY, SHAN LORRAINE PAGADUAN
31588 MAGAPAN, ERICSON VILLAROSA
31589 MAGARANG, ESVANIZA HALASAN
31590 MAGARU, DONNAVER TUMAMAO
31591 MAGASIN, NOIMIE CASTILLANO
31592 MAGASTINO, MAE-ANN PALUBOS
31593 MAGAT, AIRA GRACE MATAWARAN
31594 MAGAT, APPLE JANE PABUSTAN
31595 MAGAT, ASHLEY JOY RABIN
31596 MAGAT, JASNA DENISE BANTA
31597 MAGAT, JHAN BARBIE INTAL
31598 MAGAWAY, VICTOR RAMEL
31599 MAGAY, JOMARIE DAVID
31600 MAGAYAM, SUNSHINE DAYAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 634 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31601 MAGAYANES, CZARINA MEI LAJARA
31602 MAGAYANES, JOMARI VERSOZA
31603 MAGAYON, DIANNE HERADURA
31604 MAGBAG, JEMIMAH REYES
31605 MAGBAGAY, RUBY-ANN BANO
31606 MAGBAL, COLHEEN SHEEN LEDA
31607 MAGBANUA, AIRENE MARIEL LOLINCO
31608 MAGBANUA, ALMIDA ABATO
31609 MAGBANUA, ANNA THEA LABANON
31610 MAGBANUA, ARTPRIL CENTINO
31611 MAGBANUA, CALVIN
31612 MAGBANUA, CARMELLE FERANDO
31613 MAGBANUA, CLAUDINE SION
31614 MAGBANUA, CRISTY VICENTE
31615 MAGBANUA, EDUARDO JR PATIGAYON
31616 MAGBANUA, EL PHILIP FRED
31617 MAGBANUA, GIOFEL MAY TOLEDO
31618 MAGBANUA, GRACE ENAGA
31619 MAGBANUA, JAYMYLE PEREZ
31620 MAGBANUA, JAYRIEN ESPINOSA
31621 MAGBANUA, JEAN ANN BARRIOS
31622 MAGBANUA, JONEL ADIER
31623 MAGBANUA, LEA BENEDICTO
31624 MAGBANUA, LHYCEL BARBIN
31625 MAGBANUA, MARY ANN DE LOS SANTOS
31626 MAGBANUA, MIA MEL MARGALLO
31627 MAGBANUA, NIVA ODYSSA FEBREO
31628 MAGBANUA, OISHI RICA AGUIRRE
31629 MAGBANUA, RECJOY ABOROT
31630 MAGBANUA, REKHNOR SALISE
31631 MAGBANUA, REZELLE MAE JOSEPH
31632 MAGBANUA, RUEL ALFARO
31633 MAGBANUA, SHANNY BERNARDINO
31634 MAGBANUA, ZALYN JOY GABITA
31635 MAGBANWA, GENNALYN CANONOY
31636 MAGBAYAO, MYLA MAGPANTAY
31637 MAGBILANG, VIANCA NAVARRO
31638 MAGBITANG, JUVI DIANGSON
31639 MAGBOJOS, CRISTILENE QUIJANO
31640 MAGBOO, BEANNE EBORA
31641 MAGBOO, JACQUELINE PEREZ
31642 MAGBOO, LEONY JANE BELEN
31643 MAGBOO, MICHELLE ABANTE
31644 MAGBOO, TROI NAGAR
31645 MAGBUHOS, CIELO MARIE MASILUNGAN
31646 MAGBUHOS, FRANCISCO MERCADO
31647 MAGBUHOS, KWEEN MAE HERNANDEZ
31648 MAGBUKID, JILLIAN ARCHEDERA
31649 MAGBUTONG, MERA CHONA MONSON
31650 MAGCALAS, ANGELICA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 635 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31651 MAGCALAS, MARKSON ARCEO
31652 MAGCALAS, MYCA THERESA MILLAN
31653 MAGCAMIT, IMELDA MARTINEZ
31654 MAGCAMIT, KATHLEEN JOYCE PAR
31655 MAGCASI, QUEENCY CASIM
31656 MAGCAWAS, DAVE MORFE
31657 MAGCULANG, MELANIE MATAGA
31658 MAGDADARO, EURIKA TEPAIT
31659 MAGDADARO, IAN BALOC
31660 MAGDADARO, JANRIEL CLOYDE BUSCADO
31661 MAGDADARO, JOVALYN ENON
31662 MAGDADARO, ROSE ANN AUXTERO
31663 MAGDADARO, SYRIL JADE ENCALLADO
31664 MAGDAEL, JOHN JARED SODE
31665 MAGDAEL, VALERIE MERDEGIA
31666 MAGDAGASANG, MERSIDITA MAGANDAM
31667 MAGDALAGA, CLARIDETH DOLINO
31668 MAGDALAN, LEAH REMOLANO
31669 MAGDALAN, MARY GRACE MAGLINTE
31670 MAGDALE, JOHN CONRAD BAGASLAO
31671 MAGDALENA, JOANA ROSE PAMPLONA
31672 MAGDALERA, LYKA EUNICE OMAGTANG
31673 MAGDALINO, DAPHNY DE LARA
31674 MAGDALINO, MARY QUEEN
31675 MAGDALITA, MICHELLE ANNE DAVID
31676 MAGDALUYO, JESSA MAE DOLETIN
31677 MAGDALUYO, MIKEE SOLTEO
31678 MAGDALUYO, MYLEN ELICAN
31679 MAGDAMID, JERICK BITTONG
31680 MAGDAONG, JENNIFER VALDEZ
31681 MAGDAONG, MARGARITA HANDOG
31682 MAGDARAOG, BASIL CAASI
31683 MAGDARAOG, JENO CAJANDAB
31684 MAGDARAOG, LANY LYN BARANDINO
31685 MAGDARAOG, RAMELLE ARE
31686 MAGDARAOG, ROMEO JR HERRERA
31687 MAGDARAOG, SHERILYN BANDAL
31688 MAGDASAL, TRIXIE AGUITON
31689 MAGDATO, CHARISH JOY VILLARIN
31690 MAGDATO, HONEY NELLIE BAYOG
31691 MAGDAYAO, CRISSELLE JANE SEJAS
31692 MAGDAYAO, JEZIEL GRACE DE EYOY
31693 MAGDAYAO, WESLEY GRACE SEBOMIT
31694 MAGDAYO, JEFREY ARONG
31695 MAGDAYO, JULIET GAWALA
31696 MAGDOSA, GEMMA
31697 MAGDOZA, ANGEL GRACE DULA
31698 MAGDUA, RITCHEL LLOREN
31699 MAGDULA, ABIGAIL MARQUEZ
31700 MAGE, CRISTINE ANNE CLARESSE MALUNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 636 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31701 MAGGAY, JOHN PATRICK GAY
31702 MAGGULING, ADELINE PUGUON
31703 MAGHANAY, BABY REGIE ASUMBRADO
31704 MAGHANOY, CHRISTINE LAO
31705 MAGHANOY, JHON NEIL LABUAN
31706 MAGHANOY, JULIUS BRAYAN QUIMQUE
31707 MAGHANOY, MARLOU IGANG
31708 MAGHANOY, RYAN CATALUNA
31709 MAGHANOY, SAIKY CAGOMOC
31710 MAGHANOY, SIEGRIED FERRER
31711 MAGHILUM, AMETHYST SANTIAGO
31712 MAGHILUM, JOSELYN
31713 MAGHINAY, JAYSA TUTONG
31714 MAGHIRANG, REALYN INOC
31715 MAGHUYOP, AME JOY APRESURADO
31716 MAGHUYOP, MA JOLINA ISIDORO
31717 MAGHUYOP, MARIEL LINGCO
31718 MAGHUYOP, MIRAFLOR CAMASURA
31719 MAGILLANO, DESMOND PETER AMPARO
31720 MAGILLANO, MA ANGELIKA MARQUIÑO
31721 MAGISTRADO, ABEGAIL
31722 MAGISTRADO, ASHLEE BOLA
31723 MAGISTRADO, LOUVILYN AQUINO
31724 MAGISTRADO, RHOWELLA IRISH RHODA SERDIÑO
31725 MAGISTRADO, RINZ DARWIN VILLAFLOR
31726 MAGKILAT, MEA ROSE LANGOTE
31727 MAGLACION, JUDY ANN LOZANO
31728 MAGLAHUS, QEEN GILLIE DIEZ
31729 MAGLAJOS, FLORDEN ROSE BARSOBIA
31730 MAGLAJOS, MARY ANN PAMAT
31731 MAGLALANG, ANA LIZA MARQUEZ
31732 MAGLALANG, KATRINA LYLE LIVA
31733 MAGLALANG, MARVIN GUIAO
31734 MAGLALANG, MICCAELLA ESTERAS
31735 MAGLALANG, SHABIE JANE DALISTAN
31736 MAGLANG, CRISTINE ANAYASAN
31737 MAGLANGIT, JELLY ANN LISTONES
31738 MAGLANGIT, RAFFY CANCILLER
31739 MAGLANGIT, RUTHCHEL
31740 MAGLANQUE, ELAISSA JHANE BELTRAN
31741 MAGLANTAY, JOHN PAUL DELOS SANTOS
31742 MAGLANTAY, JULLS BERN LLAMES
31743 MAGLAQUE, ALEXA CAMILLE DE PAZ
31744 MAGLAQUI, JESSICA JOY
31745 MAGLAQUI, MARGIE FRANCO
31746 MAGLAQUI, MARIA REGINA BALMES
31747 MAGLASANG, ABIGAIL TILOS
31748 MAGLASANG, BONIVER VILLACORTA
31749 MAGLASANG, JEREVIC ESPEDILLON
31750 MAGLASANG, JESSA HERRY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 637 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31751 MAGLASANG, MA VICTORIA JAPAY
31752 MAGLASANG, MICAH HERMOSISIMA
31753 MAGLASANG, RAQUEL DY
31754 MAGLASANG, RHENEL NAVARRO
31755 MAGLASANG, RUTH AMARO
31756 MAGLAYA, MARK PHILIP MILANA
31757 MAGLENTE, ADRIAN KIT MANANQUIL
31758 MAGLENTE, CHRYSLENE TISON
31759 MAGLENTE, JOHN ERASTUS SAN JOSE
31760 MAGLENTE, MARA MONICA
31761 MAGLENTE, ROSHEL LODRIPAS
31762 MAGLENTE, TERESA ROSE CATARMAN
31763 MAGLEO, CHARLENE SAGUN
31764 MAGLEO, HEDRIAN RAPSING
31765 MAGLEO, REDIN MEDINA
31766 MAGLIBA, PAOLO TUAZON
31767 MAGLINTE, FREDERICK LOPEZ
31768 MAGLINTE, GERARDO II APURADO
31769 MAGLINTE, JOEMARI SIGNE
31770 MAGLINTE, KHARINE CATE BAROY
31771 MAGLINTE, NOOREN KAYE MABITAG
31772 MAGLONSO, CHRIS RHAYNAIRE MEJIA
31773 MAGLUNOB, GRACEL ANDRADE
31774 MAGLUNOB, JOYCE ANNE LLAMAS
31775 MAGLUNOB, MARY LOU AMACIO
31776 MAGLUNSOD, MEGA ROSE TAGARDA
31777 MAGMANLAC, ABEGAIL SARCIA
31778 MAGMANLAC, JOSELYN DE TORRES
31779 MAGMOYAO, APRIL KATE SANNADAN
31780 MAGNAO, CINDY SALAZAR
31781 MAGNATA, ANA LIZA SUMAGUI
31782 MAGNAWA, ADONA CATAYAS
31783 MAGNAYE, ANNEJELICA MARIE MACARAIG
31784 MAGNAYE, CATHY GALIT
31785 MAGNAYE, CHERRY ANN CLAMOSA
31786 MAGNAYE, IVY MAGTIBAY
31787 MAGNAYE, JANINE ALLYSA LEYROS
31788 MAGNAYE, LILIBETH DIA
31789 MAGNAYE, LOVELIE MAE RAMIREZ
31790 MAGNAYE, MARIE ANTONETTE LLAGUNO
31791 MAGNAYE, PRINCESS ANN LORAINE MANIMTIM
31792 MAGNAYE, SHIELA MAE LABRADOR
31793 MAGNAYON, JULIE ANN CALATIN
31794 MAGNETICO, PRINCESS ELIEZON MAE CUYOS
31795 MAGNIFICO, THEA MARIE SERQUILLOS
31796 MAGNIPIS, MARIFE AMBE
31797 MAGNO, ALHEA JANE FAITH NACINO
31798 MAGNO, BOBBY BERSUSA
31799 MAGNO, CAITLEN DELMORES
31800 MAGNO, CHERRYLENE ESQUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 638 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31801 MAGNO, CHRISTINE PASCO
31802 MAGNO, DEMY MOORE KYLE MANALILI
31803 MAGNO, DYAN LAGURA
31804 MAGNO, EVINA JOY TAMAYO
31805 MAGNO, FAITH ROMARIE LINGAD
31806 MAGNO, JANE CLEOFE AMPO
31807 MAGNO, JOAN DESACULA
31808 MAGNO, JOHN KING DARUNDAY
31809 MAGNO, JOMARIE JR ESTELO
31810 MAGNO, KATHLENE YAON
31811 MAGNO, KHATE ROWEEN REYES
31812 MAGNO, KRISTINE NICOLE BALAGOT
31813 MAGNO, MARICHU SOLOMON
31814 MAGNO, MARIELLE DAGOHOY
31815 MAGNO, MICHA POTASO
31816 MAGNO, MILJUN PALOMA
31817 MAGNO, NOVE WELLEN MELICOR
31818 MAGNO, NOVELYN ARESTA
31819 MAGNO, PRINCESS MARIE MEMBROT
31820 MAGNO, RONNIE JABON
31821 MAGNO, TRICIA MARIE ARANDELA
31822 MAGO, ANNALIZA ROYO
31823 MAGO, FRANCES MAE CARABEO
31824 MAGO, JEFFREY FORNILDA
31825 MAGO, MARY JOY
31826 MAGO, MONICA ARIZAPA
31827 MAGO, SHARMAINE PULI
31828 MAGONCIA, AVEGEYLL TAROMA
31829 MAGOS, JOHN HARVEY COMIA
31830 MAGPANTAY, CARLA JOYCE QUIZON
31831 MAGPANTAY, KIMBERLY UNTALAN
31832 MAGPANTAY, MANNY BRIES
31833 MAGPANTAY, NATHALIE NIÑA
31834 MAGPANTAY, PERGEM JOYCE GALAPATE
31835 MAGPANTAY, ROLDAN RESABA
31836 MAGPARO, JOHNFER RAMIL ANOG
31837 MAGPAROC, RUDY ANN DUMAOG
31838 MAGPATOC, ANN TORRALBA
31839 MAGPILE, ANGELICA GABRIELA HOSEÑA
31840 MAGPUSAO, CLAUDINE SABAS
31841 MAGPUSAO, JAMES DAYANAN
31842 MAGPUYO, EDUARD JAMES GUTIERREZ
31843 MAGQUILAT, LEOMAR
31844 MAGQUILAT, ROWENA BALASABAS
31845 MAGRACIA, JOSHUA REA
31846 MAGRAMO, GIGIE MANGAO
31847 MAGRAMO, RACHEL DANIEL
31848 MAGRATA, CATHERINE OLARTE
31849 MAGRO, FHINILLOPE FRANCISCO
31850 MAGRO, SHIELA MAE JAQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 639 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31851 MAGSACAY, CHRISTY JOY ROXAS
31852 MAGSADIA, MARY ANN RAGODON
31853 MAGSAEL, IVY FRITZIE CUESTAS
31854 MAGSAEL, JANE MAGLUYAN
31855 MAGSAEL, JENALYN CONCEPCION
31856 MAGSAKAY, MARY JOY CRUZ
31857 MAGSALAY, LEONARDO JR MEDALLA
31858 MAGSALIN, CAMILLE NADINE TECSON
31859 MAGSALOS, MERLIZA TUTO
31860 MAGSAYO, CHARISH CLAVANO
31861 MAGSAYO, JAYRALD
31862 MAGSAYO, RYLYN JOY ALMOJALLAS
31863 MAGSILAO, CORY BAAWA
31864 MAGSINO, ANABELLE GANSIT
31865 MAGSINO, CHINA MADLANGBAYAN
31866 MAGSINO, DONNA ILAGAN
31867 MAGSINO, GLEIZA VELASCO
31868 MAGSINO, JENNALYN TAN
31869 MAGSINO, JESSA FELICIDARIO
31870 MAGSINO, JUSTIN PAUL HIPAS
31871 MAGSINO, MARJORIE BALOT
31872 MAGSINO, NATHALIE CHRISTINE
31873 MAGSINO, NICA BARBACENA
31874 MAGSINO, RECHIE TONGCO
31875 MAGSINO, RONAMIE SAPUNGAN
31876 MAGSINO, SHARIBELLE AMADOR
31877 MAGSIPOC, CHERYL LUMAWAG
31878 MAGSIPOC, JAKE MORRIS
31879 MAGSIPOC, PEARL JOY MONTECALVO
31880 MAGSIPOC, REGIE MAGPUSAO
31881 MAGSIPOC, TISHA YURO
31882 MAGSISI, HONEYLET ORLANEZ
31883 MAGSISI, MARIA FE ROSALES
31884 MAGSOMBOL, HANNAH JOY ADARLO
31885 MAGSUCANG, RAYZIELE ANNE SORIL
31886 MAGSUMBOL, RAYMART RAMOS
31887 MAGTAGÑOB, RUZEN SOLIVERES
31888 MAGTAJAS, RICKY MABASA
31889 MAGTALAS, BRYLLE MANALO
31890 MAGTALAS, CHEENEE SANTOS
31891 MAGTALAS, DENLEE JABOLA
31892 MAGTALAS, GISELLE MARIE BERSAMIN
31893 MAGTALAS, JOHN JAYSON SUMERA
31894 MAGTANGOB, ALONICA VILLASEÑOR
31895 MAGTANGOB, JESSIELOU CONSULTA
31896 MAGTANGOB, ROCHELLE SACOBO
31897 MAGTANONG, JEAN ROSE SEGUNDO
31898 MAGTANONG, KATRINA DUQUE
31899 MAGTARAYO, RODOLFO SINFUEGO
31900 MAGTIBAY, AMOR PANOPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 640 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31901 MAGTIBAY, ASUNCION CECILIA VALLESTEROS
31902 MAGTIBAY, GEORGIA COMIA
31903 MAGTIBAY, JOYCE BASARTE
31904 MAGTIBAY, MARY ANN ABANILLA
31905 MAGTIBAY, MARYANN DELFIN
31906 MAGTOTO, ARJAKE DELA CRUZ
31907 MAGTOTO, CHRISTELLE MARIE LOMBOY
31908 MAGTULIS, ADRIANNE LOUIS CORDOVA
31909 MAGTULIS, KARMIEL RABIA
31910 MAGTULIS, NIEBRA MEDALLO
31911 MAGTUNAO, CHARMINE CAMACHO
31912 MAGTURO, JEAN MARIE MAQUILING
31913 MAGTURO, RENIEL MEMBRIDO
31914 MAGTURO, VANGIE MALAPAD
31915 MAGUAD, JOSEPH MARC CAPACIETE
31916 MAGUAD, SHAHANI GRACE PARRAR
31917 MAGUALE, SARAH MAY ULSON
31918 MAGUDDAYAO, ANTHONY DUMBRIQUE
31919 MAGUDDAYAO, RHEYMEL DELOS SANTOS
31920 MAGUENSAY, DAISY DALAY-ON
31921 MAGUGAT, ANGELINE LINGAHAN
31922 MAGUIDE, MARK CHAMBER MOLINA
31923 MAGUILANG, CRISTIN MAE BAYUBAY
31924 MAGUINDA, MYLENE CALANG
31925 MAGUINDANAO, DA’UD AMIRIL
31926 MAGUINDANAO, TARIQ EDDING
31927 MAGULTA, MARY GRACE OTO
31928 MAGULTA, MARY JOY OTO
31929 MAGULUD, MARIA MAYOLEENE PATARAY
31930 MAGUNOT, KYRA NABOTAS
31931 MAGUSARA, MARY LAIKA RHEA NOTARION
31932 MAGWATE, NOVIE QUEEN TIGOY
31933 MAGYAWE, NIKKA FORTILLO
31934 MAGYAYA, REMELIE MIRANDA
31935 MAHAM, ZION GRACE INANDAN
31936 MAHASOL, DAFCHEL NIO VILLARIN
31937 MAHAY, MARLYN MAITEM
31938 MAHAYHAY, JULIE PUENZALIDA
31939 MAHENER, RACHEL MAYAPIT
31940 MAHIDLAWON, MARY JOY CANDELADA
31941 MAHILAC, REDSON ABAYON
31942 MAHILUM, CLYDMAR JURADO
31943 MAHILUM, GERALYN LICAROS
31944 MAHILUM, HONEY MAE MARAYAN
31945 MAHILUM, JANE ELDA
31946 MAHILUM, KRISTELLE KYLLE TUSO
31947 MAHILUM, LEONALYN ANCAJAS
31948 MAHILUM, MYSTHEA MAGHANAY
31949 MAHILUM, RESHEL BELUSO
31950 MAHILUM, ROMEL PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 641 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31951 MAHILUM, VIA ESPORA
31952 MAHIMPIT, HELEN DAQUILOS
31953 MAHINAY, BABY JEAN MARA-ASIN
31954 MAHINAY, BASTIAN ROLAND CABILES
31955 MAHINAY, CEILO MAE PUEBLOS
31956 MAHINAY, GLENN STEPHEN LOPEZ
31957 MAHINAY, JANNETTE LABIAN
31958 MAHINAY, JANNIE MAE BARGAYO
31959 MAHINAY, JHAN MICHAEL DUMANDAN
31960 MAHINAY, KIARA THERESA DELA PEÑA
31961 MAHINAY, LIEZLE PELOSTRATOS
31962 MAHINAY, MAE EGOT
31963 MAHINAY, MANILYN PANES
31964 MAHINAY, MARIA KIMBERLY GABATO
31965 MAHINAY, MARIAN JOY ALINTON
31966 MAHINAY, MARVEN GAYOSA
31967 MAHINAY, MARY FLORA BILL PATINDOL
31968 MAHINAY, MICHELLE AGNIR
31969 MAHINAY, RAZZEL DAWN
31970 MAHINAY, RUSHABELLE RAVINA
31971 MAHINAY, SHAREYNA ROSAL
31972 MAHIPOS, PEARL JOY TAÑARE
31973 MAHIPOS, SHERYL LYNNE
31974 MAHOMOT, JESSEL SALANG
31975 MAHOR, ALMA PINEDA
31976 MAHUMAS, JOAN REMEDIOS
31977 MAHUMOT, DAISY BALON
31978 MAHUMOT, SHEENA MAE PARAJES
31979 MAHUSAY, CHINIE DESUYO
31980 MAHUSAY, ERIC CASINILLO
31981 MAHUSAY, JONELYN ENERO
31982 MAHUSAY, LYKA JOICE BATUSBATUSAN
31983 MAHUSAY, MEGAN DESUYO
31984 MAHUSAY, NELGEN SAMPILO
31985 MAHUSAY, NOEL CAÑOS
31986 MAHUSAY, REJIE LOVITOS
31987 MAHUSAY, VIRGINIA BOYONAS
31988 MAICO, ALMERA ABEJO
31989 MAIDA, SAUDIA TAYA
31990 MAIGUE, JOHN MARDEN FILOMENO
31991 MAILIG, JOFFER VISPO
31992 MAILIG, MONINA PORTIA MACALALAD
31993 MAINAR, ANGELYN TAGAAN
31994 MAINES, MIDGE SEIMAN FLOR
31995 MAINES, NIÑA JOY ROMERO
31996 MAINIT, SHIELA WOO
31997 MAINOT, JASMINE CAYCO
31998 MAISA, JAYSON DE LEON
31999 MAISO, CHRISTINE JOY EBAYA
32000 MAIT, FLORA MAE LERADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 642 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32001 MAITUM, DIANNE TUASON
32002 MAJABA, ALVIN LAYANTE
32003 MAJADAS, CHARON JEAN WENCESLAO
32004 MAJADAS, JENELL BONAOBRA
32005 MAJADAS, KRISTINE DINOY
32006 MAJADAS, RUFFY FONTILLAS
32007 MAJADILLAS, JOSHUA MAGAYANES
32008 MAJAIT, ED ZYDRIX LABRA
32009 MAJAIT, HAZEL MORATO
32010 MAJAM, EMAN
32011 MAJELLANO, MARILYN ROJO
32012 MAJID, FHERDAWSHA ABBI
32013 MAJINDI, VINA VIA BUENA OCAYA
32014 MAJINDIH, NOR-ADZRIENA ALI
32015 MAJOCA, JOMAR JAVAR
32016 MAJOLAS, AMELYN EDILLO
32017 MAJORENOS, HANLYN MAE DONO-AN
32018 MAKALILAY, SAHOD JABAR
32019 MAKALINTAL, ALBERT JOHN
32020 MAKALINTAL, RICA UMALI
32021 MAKALWA, GEORGIE VILLARUEL
32022 MAKASAKIT, ROME VINCENT BORJA
32023 MAKASIAR, DENISE NICOLE MACLANG
32024 MAKASIMBUAL, BAIKO LABOG
32025 MAKEBA, KEYCIA BAUTISTA
32026 MAKIE, ANNIELYN TELINO
32027 MAKIG-ANGAY, RHEA LYN POWAO
32028 MAKIL, MARK DARYLL BALLESIL
32029 MAKILAN, CARELYN MORALLA
32030 MAKILAN, DOREEN FRUCTUOSO
32031 MAKILAN, MA JOHANNA MACAINAN
32032 MAKILAN, MARFE JANE DADO
32033 MAKILANG, CHERRY ANN EPIL
32034 MAKILING, MARIA BERNADINE PESAY
32035 MAKINANO, APPLE GAY VILLARIMO
32036 MAKINANO, MILDRED BONOSTRO
32037 MAKINANO, NERINETH MAE JANDAYAN
32038 MAL-IN, KAREN ROSE AGAYAM
32039 MALA, NURSHAIF SUANGA
32040 MALA, RASMIA BAILAN
32041 MALABAC, JESSICA QUERON
32042 MALABAD, LOVELY LAURENTE
32043 MALABAD, MA AMOR ECHAVEZ
32044 MALABAG, GLADYS DIMAILIG
32045 MALABAG, PATRICIA MARIE CHUA
32046 MALABAGO, MARIA HESYL BACALSO
32047 MALABAGUIO, RICA GARAIS
32048 MALABANAN, BENEVA VEGA
32049 MALABANAN, CAMILLE MENDOZA
32050 MALABANAN, CHONALYN LOGATOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 643 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32051 MALABANAN, FRANCES FHYRHYZYDDRYS BACONG
32052 MALABANAN, JESSICA CLAIRE PATULOT
32053 MALABANAN, JOHN PAULO BADAL
32054 MALABANAN, JOYCE MORALES
32055 MALABANAN, MARIE FLOR NABAYRA
32056 MALABANAN, NICOLETTE NIEVA
32057 MALABANAN, SHIN AI MENDOZA
32058 MALABAYABAS, HANAH LEE ALBERTO
32059 MALABAYABAS, MONIQUE EUSEBIO
32060 MALABIGA, RECHELLE OBIAS
32061 MALABO, CAROLINE HO
32062 MALABO, QUEENIE ANN RAMIREZ
32063 MALABOR, ANGELA ZURIAGA
32064 MALACAD, CRESIL ARIÑO
32065 MALACAD, EVIE MERL DELGADO
32066 MALACAD, JOYCE
32067 MALACAD, KENNETH II RIVAS
32068 MALACAD, MARIEL ANGELINE LOZARITO
32069 MALACAD, PIA LESSETTE ISLA
32070 MALACAD, RISSA MAE SAN SEBASTIAN
32071 MALACAD, TOMAS MARIANO
32072 MALACAD, ZYRAH VERANO
32073 MALACAO, MARRA MELMARIE DAGUNO
32074 MALACAPAY, ZYRINE MACOTE
32075 MALACCA, STEPHANIE REYES
32076 MALAFU, OLIVE GRACE PILAY
32077 MALAG, HANNA MAE TRANGIA
32078 MALAGA, JURES MARSON NAVIA
32079 MALAGA, OLIVER FEROL
32080 MALAGAMBA, ROSEBELLE OMEGA
32081 MALAGAR, GEOSHEAN SAYSON
32082 MALAGAR, MERA JANE MIÑOZA
32083 MALAGAYU, ANGELICA CAMMADU
32084 MALAGOS, XYRE KEEM SUIB
32085 MALAGUEÑO, CEANDY CAÑO
32086 MALAGUM, AIMEE ELLO
32087 MALAGUM, JUNELYN NEROMA
32088 MALAIT, CHERRY GOC-ONG
32089 MALAJACAN, ALMIRA LUTERTE
32090 MALAKI, GARY MASAGLANG
32091 MALALA, ANGINEHT LIBRE
32092 MALALA, SHELLA LORENZO
32093 MALALAD, SETH MANDAC
32094 MALALAY, CHRISEL JOY QUIPIT
32095 MALALI, NURONNIHAL JAMMANG
32096 MALALIS, LORDNETTE MAE YABUT
32097 MALALIS, MERGIELYN RICO
32098 MALALO-AN, KATHLENE EXIOMA
32099 MALALUAN, ALLEN RHAE MAMASO
32100 MALALUAN, EDERLYN QUINE MONTILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 644 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32101 MALALUAN, HYZL DINGCONG
32102 MALALUAN, JENNY DALUPERI
32103 MALALUAN, JUSTINE VENIDA
32104 MALALUAN, MARY ANN BIBAL
32105 MALALUAN, PATRICK FETALVERO
32106 MALAMBUT, SHAIMA MACAPANTON
32107 MALAMIG, ROBERT POTOT
32108 MALAMO, RICA MEI ANDORA
32109 MALAN, DAISY SANGKAY
32110 MALANA, ADRIAN ALLUAG
32111 MALANA, ALLURE CHRISTIAN NGUJO
32112 MALANA, EMILIA SANTOS
32113 MALANA, GINA SANTOS
32114 MALANA, JANICKSON CARL GONZALES
32115 MALANA, JOEL DELA CRUZ
32116 MALANA, JONI MARIE ANN YU
32117 MALANA, KING SHERWIN PAGARIGAN
32118 MALANA, MARJO FAITH DANGCALAN
32119 MALANDAC, JESSICA APOLINARIO
32120 MALANG, ANDREA MAE ANTAZO
32121 MALANG, BADRUDIN KUSAIN
32122 MALANG, JOHN PATRICK GARCIA
32123 MALANO, LEA JANE BUNGUBUNG
32124 MALANOG, DIANA JABIÑAR
32125 MALANUM, PRINCE RALPH MANANTAN
32126 MALANYAON, RAUL JOSEPH ROSANA
32127 MALAO, CRYSTAL SAO-AN
32128 MALAO, SHIERWIN MAMA
32129 MALAPANGUE, LEIZEL ESTRADA
32130 MALAPITAN, EZRA MAE TAMAYO
32131 MALAPITAN, MARY FHELL QUIZA
32132 MALAPO, DANICA MAE CABAÑES
32133 MALAPO, MARIA IRISH BARIA
32134 MALAQUE, CLEOFE TADEM
32135 MALAQUE, NATHAN ELIJAH EDILO
32136 MALAQUE, RONA BEL LAUG-LAUG
32137 MALAQUI, VANESSA TAGACA
32138 MALARAN, ANECITO III MANATAD
32139 MALARAN, CHERRY GRACE DORIA
32140 MALARAN, FERNALYN
32141 MALARAN, KIETH CALIXTRO
32142 MALASABAS, LOUN BENEDICK INDINA
32143 MALASAN, CHRISTOPHER REYES
32144 MALASAN, JENNIFER CELESTINO
32145 MALASAN, RINALYN URSUA
32146 MALASPINA, MARY GRACE DADONG
32147 MALASUGUI, JOHN PAUL MANTON
32148 MALATAG, ALREXAN BAD-E
32149 MALATAG, ARTHUR ACE BAUTISTA
32150 MALATAG, JAMES BADIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 645 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32151 MALATBALAT, MARIVIC CALINAO
32152 MALATE, CHARMAINE UDTOJAN
32153 MALATE, EUGENE PANTUA
32154 MALATE, JESSABEL BALILI
32155 MALATE, JOHN NOLLORA
32156 MALATE, SUSIE ANNE ROYOL
32157 MALAWAN, TERMEJIE ALAMADA
32158 MALAWI, NAURAH MACARAMPAT
32159 MALAYA, LOVELY BRANDES
32160 MALAYAN, GRACILE ESPRA
32161 MALAYAN, MARY KRISTINE
32162 MALAYANG, JUSTIN BAN VILLANOS
32163 MALAYAO, CRISTHEL JEANNE TAJANTAJAN
32164 MALAYAO, PREXON FELIX MALAYAO
32165 MALAYAO, ROWENA DABO
32166 MALAYAS, JOEBEL SITJAR
32167 MALAYAS, MARC JOHN APOLINARIO
32168 MALAYNO, JEAN MAE SIMBLANTE
32169 MALAYO, GERLAN
32170 MALAZA, MERK MARC PIA
32171 MALAZA, VERNALYN AQUINO
32172 MALAZAR, JAY-AR TAGOMATA
32173 MALAZARTE, ALEXA MARIE ABATA
32174 MALAZARTE, KARIZZA AREJOLA
32175 MALAZARTE, MA ROSARIO CANSON
32176 MALAZARTE, SHAINA LAURON
32177 MALAZO, AL JIREH CANUA
32178 MALAZZAB, GIESELLE JOSE
32179 MALBA, ERWIN GUNO
32180 MALBAS, BRENNA ROSE SENAROSA
32181 MALBAS, VINA MAE JAVINEZ
32182 MALCAMPO, GERLYN SARCAUGA
32183 MALCO, RONAMEL SAPALARAN
32184 MALCONTENTO, SHYLBETH ANN ALBO
32185 MALCREDO, ELMER MINDO
32186 MALDEPIERA, JESSA SANTILLAN
32187 MALDO, APRIL BOHOL
32188 MALDO, JUN FRANCIS BOLOTAOLO
32189 MALDO, MARIZ MAHILUM
32190 MALDO, RUVIE RELLON
32191 MALDONADO, KHATE CALDERON
32192 MALE, JENYVIE GABO
32193 MALE, YLANNA RAINE CATAJAY
32194 MALENAB, CHRISTINE JOY BAUI
32195 MALENAB, CHRIZ-ANN REYES
32196 MALENAB, GID CHRIS ATIP
32197 MALENAB, JOHN ALVIE SANTOS
32198 MALENAB, NOEMIE JAVIER
32199 MALENIZA, JESSA MAE MANDIGMA
32200 MALEON, KITCH JOY LAIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 646 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32201 MALEPIRO, JASPER MATULIN
32202 MALESIDO, ROLAND BAÑARES
32203 MALGAPO, JOSE MARIE CASTRO
32204 MALHIN, DANTE GULAYAN
32205 MALHIN, PAUL VINCENT SALINAS
32206 MALIBAGO, ANTONETTE CASTILLON
32207 MALIBIRAN, ABEGAEL DIMAYUGA
32208 MALIBIRAN, ROSE BELLE VALENTON
32209 MALIBONG, CHARISSA MARIE TURBANOS
32210 MALIC, JAMAIL MACARANDANG
32211 MALICAD, DANNA MAE ABREA
32212 MALICAD, REYMARIS BAGUI
32213 MALICAY, JESON CAPADA
32214 MALICDEM, DANIELLE ESLAVA
32215 MALICDEM, FERLINE MAGSAEL
32216 MALICDEM, JHERAMIE MOLLEDA
32217 MALICOBAN, GEROME HICALE
32218 MALICON, MARGIE MANIO
32219 MALIG, CYRELL BERNARDO
32220 MALIG-ON, CRISANTA LAMADORA
32221 MALIGALIG, JIMBO ARQUERO
32222 MALIGANG, EVELYN MANGARING
32223 MALIGANG, MARGIE BALUTO
32224 MALIGANG, VANNA MACALISANG
32225 MALIGAT, MYLA ERA
32226 MALIGAYA, ALMA MENDOZA
32227 MALIGAYA, LYNCH CARLA PANGILINAN
32228 MALIGAYA, XARIS GRAEL TEREZ
32229 MALIGDONG, JAYVELYN CAMPOS
32230 MALIGMAT, RHODA CALAMBA
32231 MALIGRO, MARDITH MIRALLES
32232 MALIGSA, MICHAEL LEO VALLOYAS
32233 MALIHAN, CHERRY ANN TIZON
32234 MALIJAN, MICHELLE LORENA
32235 MALIJAN, RALPH RICHARD GIRADO
32236 MALIJANA, MAICA ACUÑA
32237 MALIMATA, JHON LORENS LAZO
32238 MALIMATA, ROANNIE JEAN AURE
32239 MALIMBOG, CHRISTIAN JAY FELIPE
32240 MALIMUTIN, HAYDEE OLEDAN
32241 MALINAO, AISLE PANONG
32242 MALINAO, CRISTIAN JAY TRAPAL
32243 MALINAO, ELYZA GAYO
32244 MALINAO, HYREL BRAVO
32245 MALINAO, JAKE ANGELO FRANCISCO
32246 MALINAO, LIEDEN ROSE LAYESA
32247 MALINAO, MARIELLE BAGAFORO
32248 MALINAO, PINKY MAE SANDOVAL
32249 MALINAO, QUEENIE MARIE VAILOCES
32250 MALINAO, RODCEAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 647 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32251 MALINAO, VANESSA ARPON
32252 MALINAY, ABEGAIL BOTONES
32253 MALING, LIGAYA LANGGAMAN
32254 MALING, MILKEY CORPUZ
32255 MALINGAN, RADZMA GALANZA
32256 MALINGAN, WEVER BUYUCCAN
32257 MALINGCO, JIWANY MALCAMPO
32258 MALINGIN, DARLENE NALLAS
32259 MALINGIN, MHERRA MAE USMAN
32260 MALINIS, JOYCE ANN RABIE
32261 MALINOG, TARA JANE JALA
32262 MALIOAT, ELIZABETH JAIME
32263 MALIONGAN, ADARNA CAYANDAG
32264 MALIPAT, ROMEL TABBU
32265 MALIPOT, ALJON GONZALES
32266 MALIT, JESTER HOMER MANALO
32267 MALIWAT, CATHERINE MARIN
32268 MALIXI, VERONICA PAULE
32269 MALLA, KAYRELLE
32270 MALLANTA, CLARISE GARCIA
32271 MALLARE, JOBELLE GERONIMO
32272 MALLARI, ALISA
32273 MALLARI, ARON SIBUG
32274 MALLARI, BILLY ROY CADIANG
32275 MALLARI, CHARRY TARUN
32276 MALLARI, CRIZZA ANGELA DURANA
32277 MALLARI, CYRILE FERNANDEZ
32278 MALLARI, DIANE DEL ROSARIO
32279 MALLARI, DONNABELLE GARILIS
32280 MALLARI, HAZEL JOY DUGAY
32281 MALLARI, IVY MENDOZA
32282 MALLARI, JANINE VERNADETTE MANILA
32283 MALLARI, JARI ROSE ARAGON
32284 MALLARI, JAY-AR CASTRO
32285 MALLARI, JENNA MARIE SITAY
32286 MALLARI, JEREMY GALANG
32287 MALLARI, JHERVIN VILLENA
32288 MALLARI, JOANNE BERMUDEZ
32289 MALLARI, JOHANNAH MARIE QUEJADA
32290 MALLARI, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
32291 MALLARI, JORDAN REY TADLE
32292 MALLARI, KARLA MAE LEAÑO
32293 MALLARI, LAILANI DATU
32294 MALLARI, MARIENELLE SANTOS
32295 MALLARI, MIKKO BALINO
32296 MALLARI, NOEL JR MANGALINO
32297 MALLARI, RINALYN SINILLA
32298 MALLARI, ROSE ATAY
32299 MALLARI, SAJI AIA SULTAN
32300 MALLARI, YNA MARIE PANGILINAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 648 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32301 MALLE, JESSA ESTIPONA
32302 MALLEN, DIANNE MALUPA
32303 MALLEN, LYANNE LEE MOLO
32304 MALLEN, RASHIE CHRISTIAN OCTAVIANO
32305 MALLEN, ROLLY MAYO
32306 MALLILLIN, AIRENE ABADU
32307 MALLILLIN, DONITA ANN BARCENA
32308 MALLILLIN, GLENN SOLIS
32309 MALLILLIN, JENALYN CALEBAG
32310 MALLILLIN, JOHN MARK SORIANO
32311 MALLILLIN, LARRY MANZANO
32312 MALLILLIN, VANDOLPH BURAGA
32313 MALLO, ERWIN ARELLANO
32314 MALLO, IRISH JANE HORTILANO
32315 MALLON, YVONNE ANN SILLA
32316 MALLONGA, HASSAN NOOR PUNDAODAYA
32317 MALLORCA, ANTHEA MALLARI
32318 MALLORCA, JAMES TALADTAD
32319 MALLORCA, KHESANDRA LOU CUIZON
32320 MALLORCA, LEWELYN ROSE RONARIO
32321 MALLORCA, MARY STACEY ANDREA
32322 MALNAWA, CHRISTIAN ANGID
32323 MALNEGRO, LOREJAY CADUNGOG
32324 MALO, BAI ALI FERDAUZ MALIMEGAS
32325 MALO, KIMBERT SEPE
32326 MALOBAGO, JESSICA RAIP
32327 MALOC, JASMIN BAUYAG
32328 MALODRIGO, ELDIE DUMLAO
32329 MALOGA, KRISTINE RAMOS
32330 MALOLES, ROXANNE GONZAGA
32331 MALOLOY-ON, JOYCE PELENIA
32332 MALOLOY-ON, STEPHANIE TABAMO
32333 MALON, CARSUM PANDIA
32334 MALON, MARIA MARIZ CATUBIG
32335 MALON, MELVIN JADE DELAN
32336 MALONES, CHRISTIAN BOLOS
32337 MALONES, GRACIANA GAY FARINAS
32338 MALONES, JULIUS JAY SALANG
32339 MALONES, MAGUINDA REYES
32340 MALONES, RONALYN PRITOS
32341 MALONG, ANNA KATRINA ESTOQUE
32342 MALONZO, JEFFRYL HAZON ARIMALA
32343 MALONZO, JERWIN CANILAO
32344 MALONZO, VANESSA GOZUN
32345 MALOOY, JASMIN PUMATONG
32346 MALOOY, JENEVIE KADUSALE
32347 MALOOY, SHERRYL GUILLERMO
32348 MALQUISTO, ROSETTE OLOROSO
32349 MALSI, JOEL JR SIBAG
32350 MALTE, MICHELLE CELEDONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 649 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32351 MALTIZO, ANA RESHEAL FERNANDEZ
32352 MALTO, JENNELYN TOLENTINO
32353 MALTO, JERICHO QUINES
32354 MALTO, MARICARL ACERON
32355 MALTO, RENAN RICO
32356 MALTU, ELAIKA MARIE HIDALGO
32357 MALUBAY, DEANCH LIGAS
32358 MALUBAY, DIGNA JANE TENORIO
32359 MALUBAY, FRANCIS EDWIN GERONIMO
32360 MALUBAY, JANICA BLESS BACUS
32361 MALUBAY, JENNELYN PATCHO
32362 MALUBAY, JUNVIE BRYN OLAGUER
32363 MALUBAY, MHAI JADE GAMUTAN
32364 MALUBAY, PAMELA BULAONG
32365 MALUCONG, JHOANA MAE SUPERABLE
32366 MALUNAS, EUGENE JR OSEGAN
32367 MALUNAY, ERLA MAE BENEDICTO
32368 MALUNDAS, MALEN SERRANO
32369 MALUNGCUT, JENNELYN MENDOZA
32370 MALUPA, MICHAEL JAY ALARTINO
32371 MALUTAO, CHARMISE CUEVAS
32372 MALUYA, APHRODITE MATUGAS
32373 MALVAR, DONNA RESS CALARANAN
32374 MALVAR, KRISTINE JOY TANANGONAN
32375 MALVAR, KRIZZA VIBAR
32376 MALVAR, PRECIOUS JOY
32377 MALVEDA, JASON MARVIN LEAÑO
32378 MAMA, JULYKA MUSTAPHA
32379 MAMA, NORMINA AKMAD
32380 MAMA, ZAMERAH SANTILLANA
32381 MAMAC, DEBBIE GRACE MARIANITO
32382 MAMAC, JESSA TABA
32383 MAMAC, KARINA YBAÑEZ
32384 MAMAC, LUCHIE FAMAT
32385 MAMAC, SHEINA MAE BAÑAGASO
32386 MAMACLAY, WYSZ JERICHO PEREZ
32387 MAMADRA, JEHAN ABDULLAH
32388 MAMAID, KESHIA EVDHEL CORTEZANO
32389 MAMAID, MARIE ELEANOR ORBASE
32390 MAMAID, MAY ROQUE
32391 MAMAID, MERRY CHRISTINE BORJA
32392 MAMALATEO, JOHN LLOYD DESTURA
32393 MAMALE, MICHELLE ANNE LAPING
32394 MAMALIAS, ELLEN ARBUYES
32395 MAMALIAS, MARVELYN VILLEGAS
32396 MAMALIAS, PRINCESS KRISTINE SHEEN
32397 MAMALO, ALIJA SILONGAN
32398 MAMALO, RYAN GULAM
32399 MAMALUMPONG, AYA PANGALONG
32400 MAMALUMPONG, NOEME MANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 650 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32401 MAMANAO, JUDYLIE-KEIRA GANNABAN
32402 MAMANAO, RHEAN KENN BANSUING
32403 MAMANDA, JEHAZEL TATO
32404 MAMANGKAS, NOR MYDALEN KATOG
32405 MAMANO, CHARLENE FERRERAS
32406 MAMANO, FRANCES ALYSSA LUCEÑA
32407 MAMANSAG, NIKKA JAVAR
32408 MAMANSAG, RALPH ADRIAN MAGPAYO
32409 MAMANSAG, REYMUND SOBRECARY
32410 MAMANTAL, SAFURAH CAMSA
32411 MAMANTAL, SHARYNAROSE KANDAY
32412 MAMARADLO, APRIL JOY CARABBACAN
32413 MAMARADLO, YVIENE DOMINGO
32414 MAMARIL, DARYLL DIANE ROSARIO
32415 MAMARIL, DIANA DELOS SANTOS
32416 MAMARIL, GERALD MANAOIS
32417 MAMARIL, REMELYN JOYCE EBORA
32418 MAMASABULOD, YUSOF DALID
32419 MAMASAO, SHERIHAN MAMARINTA
32420 MAMATLALO, JOHN LESTER TABAYAG
32421 MAMATTONG, NOVIE AGAYAM
32422 MAMAUAG, RINA CURIBANG
32423 MAMAUAG, RONALD JR CANCERAN
32424 MAMAUAG, VIRGIE LIZA SAPILAN
32425 MAMAYSON, ELIZABETH MENESES
32426 MAMBURAO, EMYLOU VILLAPAZ
32427 MAMBURAO, MICHELLIN DARAMAN
32428 MAMBURAO, ROMMEL BAYLON
32429 MAMERTO, JESSA MAE OSIGAN
32430 MAMHOT, VINA MAE DAYUHA
32431 MAMIGO, MAY FLOR PACHECO
32432 MAMIL, WARDA MATUAN
32433 MAMING, DESREE ANN ANDAL
32434 MAMING, RICA MARIZ GRIMARES
32435 MAMING, VANIESA LABAY
32436 MAMINTA, MARK JOHN FERRER
32437 MAMINTAL, SITTIE RAISA DELMO
32438 MAMINTONG, HANIMA CAORONG
32439 MAMISCAL, SITTIE ALIAH SALIC
32440 MAMITA, RAESHEL SORIANO
32441 MAMITAG, MARY JOY PINTOR
32442 MAMITES, NOVEE MAE JOROMAT
32443 MAMOC, LAIZA MAY SUANSING
32444 MAMOCARAO, JABAR UMPAT
32445 MAMOLINTAO, KAHARODIN NAWAL
32446 MAMOLO, MARY JOY ARANAS
32447 MAMONTAYAO, JEAN TERANTE
32448 MAMOSO, ANGELU SERRANO
32449 MAMPORTE, NICOLE ANN HABANA
32450 MAMPULA, MA JOAN PEÑAFIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 651 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32451 MAMPUSTI, ARIANNE KAY MIRANDA
32452 MAMPUSTI, JOHN LOUIE CELEDONIO
32453 MAMUAD, MARICON JOY ARCANGEL
32454 MAMUALAS, NORHANA CASANGUAN
32455 MAMUGAY, EMIE CASTRO
32456 MAMUGAY, RHYME DELA CERNA
32457 MAMUGAY, RHYXIS DELA CERNA
32458 MAMUGAY, RIDA ASUQUE
32459 MAMUSOG, ERIC JOHN PONTO
32460 MAMUSOG, JONA MARIEL MACAHINE
32461 MAMUSOG, MARGIE ONGCAY
32462 MAMUTUK, MUJAHIDAH LOMANTONG
32463 MAMUYAC, G-YAN DUNGAN
32464 MAMUYAC, JOHN FERDINAND DINGLASAN
32465 MAN, CYNTHIA ISAY
32466 MAN-AMPIT, SADANY JR MANABON
32467 MANA-A, RAQUEL CAWI
32468 MANA-A, THIARA LOUISE DUMAGUIN
32469 MANA-AY, EMMYLOU PAUSAL
32470 MANA-AY, MARY LIEGH BARCENILLA
32471 MANA-IT, JENICEL TALLEDO
32472 MANABA, DEUROLANEL AMIDAO
32473 MANABAT, ANNA GRACE ESTABILLO
32474 MANABAT, CARIE ME LLENA
32475 MANABAT, DELSIE ANN URBANO
32476 MANABAT, MA HAZEL CANO
32477 MANABAT, MARVIN GUINA
32478 MANABAT, QUEEN DANIELLE CANO
32479 MANABAT, RHEA SARMIENTO
32480 MANABAT, ROSCHELLE GESMUNDO
32481 MANABAT, SARAH GRACE LAYO
32482 MANABAY, JONAH CABALLERO
32483 MANACMUL, GERALDINE ALTAMERA
32484 MANACSAC, JANICE AQUINO
32485 MANADAO, JOLLIBEE LUMAWIG
32486 MANADAY, ANGELICA FAILANO
32487 MANADAY, CRESTITA CONSTANTINO
32488 MANADONG, AIZA ESQUIERDO
32489 MANADONG, IRISH ODEVILAS
32490 MANAGA, CARMELA PELEN
32491 MANAGAD, MYCA DELLIMA
32492 MANAGAT, RONALYN HATULAN
32493 MANAGBANAG, MANUEL MARTINEZ
32494 MANAGBANAG, NEIL CINCO
32495 MANAGUIT, MARIBETH ESCOBAR
32496 MANAHAN, INAH REY GARCIA
32497 MANAHAN, IRISH DAWAWA
32498 MANAHAN, JOVIHLEE AUBREY CRUZ
32499 MANAHAN, MARK JOHN MENDOZA
32500 MANAHAN, ROMELYN OPEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 652 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32501 MANAHAN, VHIGIFTED BASILAN
32502 MANAHAN, VIVIAN MARTINADA
32503 MANAIG, AILEEN SUAREZ
32504 MANAIG, MARJORY VILLORENTE
32505 MANAIG, NOLI SANTOS
32506 MANALANG, BLESSED MAMANGUN
32507 MANALANG, JENNY OLASO
32508 MANALANG, MARTINA ANRITA REMORIN
32509 MANALANG, NORIEN JAY PEDRO
32510 MANALANG, ROMALAINE AVENDAÑO
32511 MANALANG, RONALIN EJERCITO
32512 MANALANG, ROSE ANN HILARIO
32513 MANALANG, VENICE MAE SUNGA
32514 MANALANSAN, RAJEEVAN FLORES
32515 MANALANSAN, RIO DE SOSA
32516 MANALAO, ROSESALIA LUMPONG
32517 MANALASAL, RADJIAH SALAMA
32518 MANALASTAS, GERALD DANGCA
32519 MANALASTAS, JENNY ROSE SANTOS
32520 MANALASTAS, JHENICA JHOY NILOOBAN
32521 MANALASTAS, KELVIN ROI LINTAG
32522 MANALASTAS, MARY GRACE BALBIN
32523 MANALASTAS, MARY NERILYN MINGUEZ
32524 MANALAYSAY, JARAMIE GONZALES
32525 MANALAYSAY, JOHN JORDAN DELA CRUZ
32526 MANALESE, MARIEL JONAH CATBAGAN
32527 MANALILI, ABIGAEL ANGELES
32528 MANALILI, CASSANDRA BULUSAN
32529 MANALILI, CHLOWIE FAYE GONZAGA
32530 MANALILI, EDLEEN ONG
32531 MANALILI, GILBERT PELAYO
32532 MANALILI, JANICE ADALIM
32533 MANALILI, KRIZZIA ANN SANTOS
32534 MANALILI, MA ANGELIKA MAUN
32535 MANALILI, MICKO PAULO BANAG
32536 MANALO, AGRIFINO JR TALABIS
32537 MANALO, ALISSETTE FRANCISCO
32538 MANALO, ARLYN ADEFUIN
32539 MANALO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SAMPAYAN
32540 MANALO, CHRISTINE JOY DAMASO
32541 MANALO, CLARIE MAE
32542 MANALO, CURLYBETH BLANCA
32543 MANALO, DIEZEBEL MASANGKAY
32544 MANALO, DOLORES MATIBAG
32545 MANALO, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
32546 MANALO, IVY GRACE PINOTE
32547 MANALO, JACQUILINE SAN MATEO
32548 MANALO, JAHNEL ABAD
32549 MANALO, JEFFREY AMOTO
32550 MANALO, JENNIFER EGUIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 653 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32551 MANALO, JIEANN BOBONAO
32552 MANALO, JOEBERT MILANES
32553 MANALO, JOHN DAVID BERIÑA
32554 MANALO, JOHN LORVEN GONZALES
32555 MANALO, JOIE MELLE BRINGAS
32556 MANALO, JUSTENE LEAL
32557 MANALO, KARINA CLANZA
32558 MANALO, KATHLEEN DE CASTRO
32559 MANALO, KATHLEEN YANGCO
32560 MANALO, KIEZER DIEHL FRANCISCO
32561 MANALO, LAARNI CARCABUSO
32562 MANALO, LEANAH REI SOLANO
32563 MANALO, LEONARD CABRERA
32564 MANALO, MA ANDREA MAE HORNILLA
32565 MANALO, MAE ERICKA IVIE CANTOS
32566 MANALO, MAGEN DASTAS
32567 MANALO, MARICRIS SATURNO
32568 MANALO, MELANIE ALARCIO
32569 MANALO, MENIERVA BASCOS
32570 MANALO, MICHELLE BARRIAS
32571 MANALO, NOAH VALDEZ
32572 MANALO, PRINCESS ANN CASCAÑO
32573 MANALO, SHERIC DELA CRUZ
32574 MANALO, ZAIRA MANALILI
32575 MANALON, EARL JARED ARGAÑO
32576 MANALOTO, ANGELITO GARCIA
32577 MANALOTO, ANNA CATHRINE EVARISTO
32578 MANALOTO, CHRISTINE CUNANAN
32579 MANALOTO, JHAZLYN
32580 MANALOTO, PATRICIA BARRIENTOS
32581 MANALOTO, STEFHANIE MANIEGO
32582 MANAMBAY, ALBERTO ATONG
32583 MANAMPAN, SHARMINA GULO
32584 MANAMPAN, ZAIDA GUIAMLOD
32585 MANAMTAM, CAISSA MAE MARCAIDA
32586 MANAMTAM, KAREN JOY GONZALES
32587 MANAN, AISAH OSOP
32588 MANAN, SANIA MONSAY
32589 MANANDEG, JOHN-JOHN FRANCISCO
32590 MANANG, JAHZEEL LOVE LAMANG
32591 MANANGAN, CHARLES ZAMORA
32592 MANANGAN, JENNYLYN
32593 MANANGAN, JEWEL MAY MENDOZA
32594 MANANGAN, LORENA UMALLA
32595 MANANGAN, MAEANN GUMPAL
32596 MANANGAN, RAENEL CAROLINO
32597 MANANGAN, ROXANNE AZARCON
32598 MANANGAT, JEOVANNIE MONDARES
32599 MANANGAT, JESIELYN LALAGUNA
32600 MANANGGIT, PATRICIA ANNE SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 654 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32601 MANANGKIL, MARIANE CHESCA CASTOR
32602 MANANING, LEENARD SISON
32603 MANANQUIL, ALMIRA VENTULA
32604 MANANQUIL, ELLA MAE ARAGON
32605 MANANQUIL, EMILY VILLAFLORES
32606 MANANQUIL, JEAN REYES
32607 MANANQUIL, JORIE MACASILHIG
32608 MANANSALA, AFREAL SHANE BUENAFE
32609 MANANSALA, ALLIAH MARIE MANLAPAZ
32610 MANANSALA, JOHN EDEL REPUYA
32611 MANANSALA, JOLIANE CUNANAN
32612 MANANSALA, PRINCE JERIC ESPINAS
32613 MANANSALA, ROCHELLE MARCELO
32614 MANANSALA, SAMANTHA KEI PALAGANAS
32615 MANANTAN, PRINCESS JOY CHRISTINE LOZANO
32616 MANANZAN, OLIVER MENDOZA
32617 MANAO, APPLE MEJICO
32618 MANAOG, ABIGAIL MACUGAY
32619 MANAOG, AIKO RICCA VARGAS
32620 MANAOG, EVA CODEZAL
32621 MANAOG, MERRY JOY PADERNAL
32622 MANAOG, RUVY VASQUEZ
32623 MANAOG, VAN JOSEF JAO
32624 MANAOIS, CHRISTIAN ONIATE
32625 MANAOIS, CRISTINA SAJOR
32626 MANAOIS, CZARINA GAYLE GARCIA
32627 MANAOIS, DINA ESCAÑO
32628 MANAOIS, EULA JANE CARIAGA
32629 MANAOIS, EVAN GLADISH CELERIO
32630 MANAOIS, GLENN JOSEPH TUBERA
32631 MANAOIS, RELLY JONES BRONZAL
32632 MANAOL, FIDEL JR PADIOS
32633 MANAPAT, ELLA ALOC
32634 MANAPAT, RAYMOND ADIGUE
32635 MANAPO, ARLENE CERTICIO
32636 MANAPOL, MICA ANGELENE DOMINGO
32637 MANAPUL, SHAIRA CAMILLE SAYO
32638 MANARAN, JUN-JUN PARAGAS
32639 MANARANG, MARA SALONGA
32640 MANARANG, MARJORIE CLARISSE NUCUP
32641 MANARANG, TOMAS FRANCISCO GOMEZ
32642 MANARES, HENNESSEY TAPAR
32643 MANARES, SHERWIN TEMPORAZA
32644 MANAROG, NICE MALAYAN
32645 MANASAN, RON ANDREW SANTOS
32646 MANATAD, ANDREW ROBIN
32647 MANATAD, CARENN JUNIO
32648 MANATAD, DONNA DEMORAL
32649 MANATAD, ECCLESIASTES ENCABO
32650 MANATAD, JESSA BATILLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 655 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32651 MANATAD, JONAH APARICIO
32652 MANATAD, MARIVIC VEDRA
32653 MANATAD, MARY ANN MAGTAHAS
32654 MANATAD, MARY ROSE SARABOSING
32655 MANATAD, WILMAR MANIS
32656 MANATE, RONA JOY ESCOTE
32657 MANAUIS, BRYAN BATTUNG
32658 MANAWAT, RAYMOND LACHICA
32659 MANAWIS, DARWIN LANGPAOEN
32660 MANAY, GLYDEL LUHA
32661 MANAY, MARYGEN LAWATAN
32662 MANAY, RACHEL LUINGO
32663 MANAYAGA, LOURDES
32664 MANAYAGA, ROBIN JAY CANONOY
32665 MANAYAN, LENNEINE OROLA
32666 MANAYOBA, ZIA MARIE JAVIER
32667 MANAYON, JAY OSAYAN
32668 MANAYON, WELLY MANGUIRAN
32669 MANAYTAY, JENNALYN BATION
32670 MANCAO, CHERYBEL GUADALQUIVER
32671 MANCAO, VINCEE DINOPOL
32672 MANCENIDO, PAULA MAE UVERO
32673 MANCERA, ANNA MAY LORENO
32674 MANCERA, CHARITY APRIL CORPORAL
32675 MANCERA, JOLIEMAR CANONERO
32676 MANCERA, MARIE JOY MARCELINO
32677 MANCERA, MARLOU DORIG
32678 MANCERA, ROMUALDO PAULIN
32679 MANCERA, SARAH JEM LUCILLO
32680 MANCERAS, PRINCESS ISSATHEA LAGO
32681 MANCERAS, SOSAN BATULAN
32682 MANCHA, AMABELLE SANICO
32683 MANCHING, NICANOR JR ALMERINO
32684 MANCING, LOUIE YBANEZ
32685 MANCIO, KRISTINE NICOLE
32686 MANCO, KAYE BALILI
32687 MANCOLINTAS, JEAN MELODY CASTILLO
32688 MANDABON, JOSHUA KYLE TIPUDAN
32689 MANDABON, MANILYN SIALANA
32690 MANDABON, RAQUILO SUMALILING
32691 MANDABON, YUMEINA LOUISE HUEVIA
32692 MANDAC, ELENA SAYO
32693 MANDAC, MA THERESA RUFIN
32694 MANDAC, MARY ANN MAGDAONG
32695 MANDADO, JEMIMA BALAMBAO
32696 MANDAG, FLEUR DE LEE TEMPLADO
32697 MANDAHUYAN, BRENT IVAN
32698 MANDAHUYAN, ROMAR ANDRADE
32699 MANDAL, ARCHIEVAL DUCAY
32700 MANDALONES, ROXELITO CATALUÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 656 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32701 MANDAM, CHERYL NAMOC
32702 MANDANAS, ICY JOYCE CARINGAL
32703 MANDANAS, SEVERA MENDOZA
32704 MANDANE, CHRIS JOHN CORTES
32705 MANDANI, GLADYS LOPEZ
32706 MANDANI, JANUALYN VILLEGAS
32707 MANDANI, PRINCESS ANN CACAP
32708 MANDANI, RONESSA MANALO
32709 MANDAP, FRANCIS PETER GALANG
32710 MANDAP, GLAIZA ISIP
32711 MANDAP, JOHNCE NICOLE ROMASANTA
32712 MANDAP, JOSE MARIO JR BERNAL
32713 MANDAP, KATHLEEN LAZARO
32714 MANDAP, LYZETTE VILLESCO
32715 MANDAP, MELHANIE ANGELY SANCHEZ
32716 MANDAP, PATRICIA MAE MOSTAJO
32717 MANDAP, PRECIOUS ELIZABETH CARCEDO
32718 MANDAPAT, JOANALYN MACARAEG
32719 MANDAR, PAULA SAPAL
32720 MANDATE, GRACEME ALOQUIN
32721 MANDAWE, LOUDELIE HANDUGAN
32722 MANDAWE, MA ANTHONETH DAMAYO
32723 MANDE, GRACE LEEN CONSIGNA
32724 MANDEOYA, AILYN VALENZUELA
32725 MANDEOYA, JENNY BATALLER
32726 MANDIA, ANNE BUAL
32727 MANDIANG, JONALYN PREMACIO
32728 MANDIG, JOHN RAY MONTILDE
32729 MANDIGMA, MARELLA FRANCHESCA DENISE LAZO
32730 MANDIN, LEO ANDRE AUGUIS
32731 MANDIN, MARA CEL BUDIONGAN
32732 MANDING, NESHELL BARILLO
32733 MANDING, NORMINAH CARNAIN
32734 MANDING, ODESSA BURAGA
32735 MANDIPOL, JAY ANN BOOC
32736 MANDIQUE, REEJIE ANNE JERESANO
32737 MANDOCDOC, LOVELYN MENDOZA
32738 MANDRAS, MARIZ VOLANTE
32739 MANECLANG, DONALYN CONSOLACION
32740 MANEGDEG, KEESHIAMEI ANDRES
32741 MANEJA, ELNARD RIGOR
32742 MANEJA, GIAN CHRISTIAN RIVERA
32743 MANERA, JOVEN LAGUNDI
32744 MANERA, ROCY MAY CAPUNONG
32745 MANES, JAY PEE MINDORO
32746 MANESE, CHRISTINE AYNNE BAUTISTA
32747 MANESE, MARIA CRISTINA LYN CUNANAN
32748 MANESE, MOISES IBARRA MAPILI
32749 MANGABANG, PRINCESS MOROÑA
32750 MANGADA, CHARMAINE ZINGAPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 657 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32751 MANGADA, JAKE PASCUA
32752 MANGADO, RHEA MAYOL
32753 MANGAGA, RENA JANE ZAMORA
32754 MANGAGEL, FEBRAIDA MASULOT
32755 MANGAGOM, LEAH MAYAG
32756 MANGAHAS, CHARLENE DE LEON
32757 MANGAHAS, HAZEL APILADO
32758 MANGAHAS, KRISHA MAE LEIDO
32759 MANGAHAS, MA ELLAINE PASCUAL
32760 MANGALAS, ANGELVIE ANTONIO
32761 MANGALILE, JOAN PATRICE MONDAREZ
32762 MANGALIMAN, JESSIE CARIAGA
32763 MANGALINDAN, CATHERINE MIAO
32764 MANGALINDAN, JOHNNY LICLICAN
32765 MANGALINDAN, RACHELLE PAYLA
32766 MANGALINDAN, ROWENA TIGNERO
32767 MANGALINO, GERALD EMERSON YAP
32768 MANGALINO, GINA CAGUMOC
32769 MANGALLENO, JEASETH GAMAYON
32770 MANGALLON, SHIELA RELATORRES
32771 MANGAMPAT, RYAN JUNIO
32772 MANGAMPO, RICO JAY VALLADOLID
32773 MANGANA, MELLIANNE LABATORIO
32774 MANGANAWE, LOURDES BANDAO
32775 MANGANO, CAROLINE IBAÑEZ
32776 MANGANO, JOHN ROILAN DIOKNO
32777 MANGANOD, ELIZABETH QUIMSON
32778 MANGANSAKAN, JUHANIA GUIAMADIN
32779 MANGAO, ELOISA MAE MENDOZA
32780 MANGAO, MARILYN BELLO
32781 MANGAO, NATHALIE JOY GARCIA
32782 MANGAO, RHONA MAE VISANDE
32783 MANGAO, STEPHANIE FAJEL
32784 MANGAOANG, JANICE BANDONG
32785 MANGAOANG, MARIEL JEAN PAULO
32786 MANGAOANG, RAY LEAL
32787 MANGAPAS, JAYSON MARUNDAN
32788 MANGARAN, MARJORIE LADINES
32789 MANGARANG, BEBERLY CAWU
32790 MANGARIN, JAMES PAUL
32791 MANGARING, REZIEL DE ALDAY
32792 MANGARON, HONEY JANE ROXAS
32793 MANGARON, MARIDEL SILVALA
32794 MANGAS, HENNA GRACE YAP
32795 MANGAS, RACQUEL PEREZ
32796 MANGASER, ANGELICA MARTIREZ
32797 MANGATONG, NASHIBA ANGGOL
32798 MANGAWA, DARWIN ATTAGAO
32799 MANGAWA, SHEENA ANGELICA ATTAGAO
32800 MANGAWAN, JEZALEY FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 658 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32801 MANGAWANG, JEVVY BALUTAS
32802 MANGAY, RICHARD NEQUINTO
32803 MANGAY-AT, MARIE MARCILLANA
32804 MANGAYA, DEMY QUIAMBAO
32805 MANGAYAN, MARK DANIEL SEBUGUERO
32806 MANGCUCANG, ROVELLE LUNA
32807 MANGELEN, BAI JOMANAH ZACARIA
32808 MANGELIN, AMRAYDA CADATUAN
32809 MANGENTE, RICA AVILA
32810 MANGGAD, KRISTINE FAITH CASANOVA
32811 MANGGAMANAN, NORHANA ALIMUDIN
32812 MANGGOB, ACI PINANDAY
32813 MANGGOB, RHYAN JAY FELIZARTA
32814 MANGIGIN, ASLIMAH MAMA
32815 MANGILA, GELLI-MAE TRAZONA
32816 MANGILA, JENNIFER YANO
32817 MANGILAB, VIVIAN FELITEO
32818 MANGILIMUTAN, ELLEN MAE BITANGA
32819 MANGINSAY, KARENTH KRIS VELEZ
32820 MANGINSAY, MIRACON HIBAYA
32821 MANGITNGIT, ANGELICHA BELARMA
32822 MANGLALLAN, TRICIA MAE DIONCO
32823 MANGLAPUS, PRESHEILA BATAWE
32824 MANGLE, ARRA MARRO LUNADO
32825 MANGLINONG, NAMNAMA CACHOLA
32826 MANGOBA, JULIE ANNE LAOANG
32827 MANGOHIG, JEREMHY QUINLET
32828 MANGOHOM, CHERRY CURATO
32829 MANGOLARI, CRISTINE OPALLA
32830 MANGOMA, MILAGROSA CASTILLO
32831 MANGONDATO, SITTIE ANIHAYA PANGANDAMAN
32832 MANGONON, JARI ISOBEL DUMANCAS
32833 MANGONTAWAR, NOR NADIAH MAMANTA
32834 MANGONTAWAR, NORHANNY ESMAEL
32835 MANGORANDA, NAIFAH DIMANGADAP
32836 MANGORANDA, NAIRA DIMANGADAP
32837 MANGORANGCA, HASANAH MACATOON
32838 MANGORANGKA, MUSMERA AMPASO
32839 MANGOSING, GLENIS ORTEGA
32840 MANGOSING, KARISSA MAY
32841 MANGOTARA, NORLAILA HIJARA TOCALO
32842 MANGOTARA, NORMILA DUMLAS
32843 MANGRAG, DIVINE ESPARTERO
32844 MANGRAG, NORHAYA ESMAIL
32845 MANGROBANG, AIRISH JOY CABELLO
32846 MANGROBANG, SAMANTHA GACUSAN
32847 MANGROBANG, STARLEY JOYCE LORENZANA
32848 MANGSAT, FRANZIZ ELAINE TERRADO
32849 MANGUBAT, CRISELYN SOBRECAREY
32850 MANGUBAT, DONN KART VENZ JASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 659 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32851 MANGUBAT, IRINA MECAYDOR
32852 MANGUBAT, JOHN MARK SEMINO
32853 MANGUBAT, JOHNIE ABRIOL
32854 MANGUBAT, MARIE SWEET AUMAN
32855 MANGUBAT, MARY ROSE ZINAMPAN
32856 MANGUBAT, MEABEL LIBRANDO
32857 MANGUBAT, MICHELLE MAGSALAY
32858 MANGUBAT, ROSE ANNE REAL
32859 MANGUBAT, ROSEJEN LANGGA
32860 MANGUBAT, SHERILE ANN JARABE
32861 MANGUERA, JOHN REY RODRIGUEZ
32862 MANGUERA, ROMMEL PARDINES
32863 MANGUERRA, ALJON TUMBAGA
32864 MANGUERRA, GLYDIMAE DURAN
32865 MANGUIAT, DESIREE MENDOZA
32866 MANGUIAT, GIAN CARLO CANARIO
32867 MANGUIAT, JENESSA GRACE DE VENECIA
32868 MANGUIAT, JOCELYN MARQUEZ
32869 MANGUIAT, MA JESSA BACULO
32870 MANGUIAT, MARGARETTE MENDOZA
32871 MANGUIAT, NICOLE CABUNGCAL
32872 MANGUILIMOTAN, VANESSA GACUMO
32873 MANGUILIMOTAN, WINCER LLANAO
32874 MANGUIOB, CHRISTINE JOY LIM
32875 MANGUIRAN, EDILYN MADRID
32876 MANGULABNAN, KAREN RAMOS
32877 MANGULAMAS, GAVIN JOHN LOSARIA
32878 MANGULOG, MECHELL BUAYA
32879 MANGUMPIT, JECEL DAMALE
32880 MANGUNAY, ROSARIO BELVAR
32881 MANGUNE, CHARISSE MAE TORRES
32882 MANGUNE, ROSE MANANSALA
32883 MANGUPAG, JERALDIN ALEJANDRO
32884 MANGURALE, JENIFFER FAJARDO
32885 MANGUYOT, JOY CASTOR
32886 MANGYAO, MERCYLIN
32887 MANGYAO, SHANIE ROSE URSAIZ
32888 MANHILOT, CHRISTOPHER REVIL
32889 MANIACUP, JOANNA MARIE SIMBUL
32890 MANIAGO, LENIE LANE BOLUNTATE
32891 MANIB, BABY JANE SAGONONG
32892 MANIB, JACKIELOU ANTOP
32893 MANIBAD, MARK VON RYAN PALMITA
32894 MANIBOG, FLORALYN QUIDAY
32895 MANIBOG, VILMAR JR CABUNGCAL
32896 MANICAD, ARIANE TABUYO
32897 MANICAR, MARIA LETECIA TAPA
32898 MANICK, MERREAM JENOBISA
32899 MANICO, FRANCIS ALPEREZ
32900 MANIEGO, ALEJANDRA MOYCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 660 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32901 MANIEGO, FLORDELIZA ANDRES
32902 MANIEGO, JERICO BORJA
32903 MANIEGO, MARY LOUISE CHUNGTUYCO
32904 MANIFLOR, JEWEL MAE PEREZ
32905 MANIGBAS, SHAIRA JOY ATIENZA
32906 MANIGOS, HONEYLEN PABROA
32907 MANIGOS, MADEL DAYANAN
32908 MANIGOS, RIENZO CLEMENS LAGO
32909 MANIGQUE, AARON FINCH TARAY
32910 MANIJAS, ANGELICA ABAO
32911 MANIKAN, BIANCA FANER
32912 MANILA, KRYSLER JED PULIDO
32913 MANILAG, LEYRA LYN URBIZTONDO
32914 MANILAG, SHAIRA URBIZTONDO
32915 MANILE, LEIZLE MILLECENTH
32916 MANILI, DORIS DURAIN
32917 MANIMOG, JAY ANN TOMARONG
32918 MANIMOG, JEANBIE PARAISO
32919 MANIMTIM, ALAIZA DATUON
32920 MANIMTIM, HAZEL MOLINA
32921 MANIMTIM, MARY CRISJENN TIBAY
32922 MANIMTIM, MARY ROSE ACLAN
32923 MANIMTIM, MAUREEN COMIA
32924 MANINANG, CARLISA MANUEL
32925 MANINANG, EMILYN DAVID
32926 MANINANTAN, GEA MONIQUE SARABIA
32927 MANING, JOWELYN BARIL
32928 MANING, NIPJUN ENJAMBRE
32929 MANINGAS, ALJHON ALONTE
32930 MANINGAS, HEIDY RAMILO
32931 MANINGAS, JOHN PATRICK CALLEJA
32932 MANINGAS, MARIEL TADEO
32933 MANINGAS, NESLEN JEAN OPEÑA
32934 MANINGDING, LOREN MANONGDO
32935 MANINGO, ANNIE ROSE CABREROS
32936 MANINGO, ARJORIE MANGUBAT
32937 MANIO, DONALD SAMONTE
32938 MANIO, JEHIEL ANDREI CAWIGAN
32939 MANIO, JHON CARLO SIBUAN
32940 MANIO, NANCY SHANE
32941 MANIPOL, FRANCIS SOON
32942 MANIPON, CECILE GOMEZ
32943 MANIQUEZ, SEPHEDIE SEMILLA
32944 MANIQUEZ, SHAIRA FAITH GICALE
32945 MANISAN, JOVIENE CUARESMA
32946 MANISCAN, EDMAR AGRAVANTE
32947 MANISCAN, MARISOL OLIQUIANO
32948 MANITAS, JHON VINCENT CANIBEL
32949 MANITAS, ROLDAN ARCETE
32950 MANITAY, SHANTAL MAE MALIMBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 661 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32951 MANITI, JOYCE GIRLIE CENTENO
32952 MANITI, PRINCESS TINTIANGCO
32953 MANITO, MA TERESA MALAYAO
32954 MANIWANG, RUBY ANN BANSIG
32955 MANJARES, GUIA MAE VILLAREAL
32956 MANJARES, LANILYN DE BELEN
32957 MANJARES, MYCA RAZO
32958 MANJARES, YZZA MARI EVANGELISTA
32959 MANLABAO, MARIA ELOISA LLANTOS
32960 MANLAGNIT, SHANE SONTILLANO
32961 MANLAGÑIT, KIMBERLY ARAOJO
32962 MANLALANGIT, JELINE ALMASCO
32963 MANLANAT, ALLYSA PALMA
32964 MANLANAT, FLORENCE GONZALES
32965 MANLANGIT, AILEEN LASANAS
32966 MANLANGIT, ARIEL LOUISE TORRES
32967 MANLANGIT, CRISTIANA MARIE ILAGAN
32968 MANLANGIT, JELLY JOY
32969 MANLANGIT, MA AUGUSTINE DUCAO
32970 MANLANGIT, MARLA MANIPOL
32971 MANLANGIT, PHOEBE CATAYAS
32972 MANLANGIT, ROENIER GABISON
32973 MANLANGIT, RONEL MATURAN
32974 MANLANGIT, VALENTINA LAZADO
32975 MANLANOT, ROBERT JEROME LUIB
32976 MANLAPAO, ROMEO JR CORDEVILLA
32977 MANLAPAS, CHRISTIAN JACK COCA
32978 MANLAPAS, CRYSSEL JANE TALAM
32979 MANLAPAT, VENER SANDOVAL
32980 MANLAPAZ, AIVEE SAMONTE
32981 MANLAPAZ, AUGUSTIAN BARTH CABUELLO
32982 MANLAPAZ, GILLEN JAVIER
32983 MANLAPAZ, JASSELMER MALLARI
32984 MANLAPAZ, MARY JOYCE COTON
32985 MANLAPAZ, MEGAN PANGANTIHON
32986 MANLAPAZ, SOFIA JAN JOAQUINO
32987 MANLAPIG, LEANNE JOIE VERGARA
32988 MANLAVI, AIRA CAABAY
32989 MANLAVI, ALBERT BATALLER
32990 MANLICLIC, CHINEE ALFONSO
32991 MANLIGUEZ, GRACE BESINGA
32992 MANLIGUEZ, JEHIAH ALVARADO
32993 MANLIGUIS, JONONA RACINES
32994 MANLIGUIS, MARY ANN ODVINA
32995 MANLIN, MARC ION
32996 MANLISE, CATHERINE MAY DELA CERNA
32997 MANLONGAT, MA CONCEPCION FAILANA
32998 MANLOSA, CHRISTINE MARAQUIO
32999 MANLUBATAN, MARY JEAN QUIMPAN
33000 MANLUGON, MARIZ RUANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 662 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33001 MANLULU, HAZEL LOVE OGAWAN
33002 MANLUPIG, LIZLIE JOY LUMINTAC
33003 MANLUPIG, MICHAEL VINCENT GANARA
33004 MANLUSOC, KATHLYN JOY MORALES
33005 MANLUTAC, MARYCHIE DEL ROSARIO
33006 MANLUYAO, VIRGENIA ABALOS
33007 MANNIKKO, PAULO
33008 MANO, JAIRAH JAY DULUCAN
33009 MANOCAY, JESSA CAMPANER
33010 MANOGUID, CEDRICK JABONETE
33011 MANOGURA, KRISTEL LIAN MAGBANUA
33012 MANOLONG, LOUELA MANOLONG
33013 MANOLOS, JULIUS EDLAY
33014 MANOMBAGA, JONALYN MACARAEG
33015 MANON-OG, CHERELOU OCUPE
33016 MANON-OG, JUVELON ARNAIZ
33017 MANONGAS, MARK KEVIN PINGAL
33018 MANONGGAL, RYAN GUIAMBANGAN
33019 MANONGGIRING, SONAYA SALIMBAGO
33020 MANONGOL, DEVY ANN DE PEDRO
33021 MANONGSONG, MENANDRO REYNOSO
33022 MANOOK, MARY GRACE GRACIOSO
33023 MANOOY, MARIA JANICE BUYNAY
33024 MANOS, CHERRYMAE SAQUIN
33025 MANOS, CYNTHIA
33026 MANOY, JHODELYN MENDOZA
33027 MANOZO, RICA ANETE MARCO
33028 MANREAL, IVAN DAVE AGUR
33029 MANRIQUE, ALMA ARINGO
33030 MANRIQUE, JOHN DUCDUCAN
33031 MANRIQUE, LEONA MAY NAPOLITANO
33032 MANRIQUE, MA KATHLEEN VILLANO
33033 MANRIQUE, MARI JOYCE SALUNDAGUIT
33034 MANRIQUE, MARIA FAYE SERDON
33035 MANRIQUE, MICHELLE SEMILLA
33036 MANRIQUE, PAUL CHRISTIAN JANDA
33037 MANRIQUE, ROBERT JOHN BORLAZA
33038 MANRIZA, ANGELYN ORAYE
33039 MANSALAPUS, JERRYLYN FLORIDA
33040 MANSALAPUS, LOVELY VILLAMARIN
33041 MANSALAPUS, ZAIRA VITTO
33042 MANSANADEZ, JUDITH BUHIAN
33043 MANSEGIAO, RIZA LAPA
33044 MANSIBANG, GIESEL LAGGUI
33045 MANSILLA, CYRILLE UMADHAY
33046 MANSUETO, CATHERINE UY
33047 MANSUETO, CHEEZCA LAVADOR
33048 MANSUETO, EDMAR SATUR
33049 MANSUETO, SANDY MAY GONO
33050 MANSUJETO, JAMES RALPH SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 663 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33051 MANTABUTE, FAMELA LIWANAG
33052 MANTAL, APRIL JOY GALAC
33053 MANTAL, JOESYL PARREÑO
33054 MANTALA, MARLON PIONILLA
33055 MANTALA, REYNALYN BESANTE
33056 MANTALABA, ANGEL ME AVANCEÑA
33057 MANTALABA, CYRELLE JAY SAN JUAN
33058 MANTALABA, GLENN PANTINOPLE
33059 MANTALABA, JEN FLOR ABUNDA
33060 MANTE, ADRIAN SILVINO
33061 MANTE, CHESCA MARIE BALDAPAN
33062 MANTE, GEVIE LADERA
33063 MANTE, ROSE CUESTAS
33064 MANTELE, PAULINE JAN SAULOG
33065 MANTES, GINA MAE RAMOS
33066 MANTES, JOEY ALBAYTAR
33067 MANTIKAYAN, HAWLA PAGAYAO
33068 MANTIKAYAN, NORHAIA GUMAGA
33069 MANTILE, SARRAH MERIALES
33070 MANTILLA, EVELYN DUMANHUG
33071 MANTILLA, REMMA AROY
33072 MANTIQUILLA, CHERYL RONGCO
33073 MANTIQUILLA, ELGIELYN BAGONOC
33074 MANTO, CHARIETHY JUNTILLA
33075 MANTO, MARBEN PASAJE
33076 MANTO, MARY JOY PASAJE
33077 MANTO, MARY MAY CONTIVEROS
33078 MANTO, MEDELYN YANAG
33079 MANTO, RENATO JR SALVATIERRA
33080 MANTOG, BONI ANTHONY AGUIMOD
33081 MANTOG, MARY ANN PAGANDAHAN
33082 MANTONG, JENELOU CUTIN
33083 MANTOS, CHRISALYN MONTAÑEZ
33084 MANTOS, KAROLYN ANNE NOEL
33085 MANTOS, MELFIE EGARLE
33086 MANTUA, ROCAIYAH KAHAL
33087 MANUALES, AILYN LAMPARAS
33088 MANUALES, NIKKIE MAE CALGAS
33089 MANUBA, AXCEL JOY HIPE
33090 MANUBA, MARICAR SUERTE
33091 MANUBAG, ADRIAN DE LA CRUZ
33092 MANUBAG, ARA TAN
33093 MANUBAG, PRINCESS GALAPIN
33094 MANUBAY, RIZZANDRA HAIRAL
33095 MANUBAY, ROSALIE GARCIA
33096 MANUCUM, MERWIN SARABIA
33097 MANUEL, ANGEL BAGUILAT
33098 MANUEL, ANGELICA CARLOS
33099 MANUEL, APRIL JESSLEE YAP
33100 MANUEL, CHARLENE BAU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 664 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33101 MANUEL, CLARENCE SUAREZ
33102 MANUEL, DESIREE GARCIA
33103 MANUEL, EDGARDO JR LLEGO
33104 MANUEL, EDISON BUADA
33105 MANUEL, EMMANUEL ADRIAN CARBON
33106 MANUEL, GLAIZA DE JOSE
33107 MANUEL, GLEMALYN ALMEDA
33108 MANUEL, IRENE MALLARI
33109 MANUEL, JESSIE MARTINEZ
33110 MANUEL, JOAHNA MARIE AGUILLO
33111 MANUEL, JONALLYN UMBAC
33112 MANUEL, JONNA MAY CABRERA
33113 MANUEL, JOSEPH DAVE JAVIER
33114 MANUEL, KATHRINE FAITH QUINTAL
33115 MANUEL, KENETH MIRANDA
33116 MANUEL, KRISTINE MAE CAPONPON
33117 MANUEL, KRYSTEL ANN MENDIORO
33118 MANUEL, LORIELYN QUIBEN
33119 MANUEL, MANNYLIN ABENOJA
33120 MANUEL, MARIA THALIA ESPINA
33121 MANUEL, MARIANETA LUCERO
33122 MANUEL, MARVIN CASTRO
33123 MANUEL, MARY YCIEL SAMSON
33124 MANUEL, MARY-JOY CUSIPAG
33125 MANUEL, MAUREEN SAPINE
33126 MANUEL, MICAH MENDOZA
33127 MANUEL, MIRIAM DURUIN
33128 MANUEL, MYRNA LIBUSTIS
33129 MANUEL, PETERSON REVANO
33130 MANUEL, RANDY MERAÑA
33131 MANUEL, RELYN JOMAR TUAGNON
33132 MANUEL, RODERICK OCAMPO
33133 MANUEL, RONA KAYRYLE PASCUAL
33134 MANUEL, RONA LYKA BELLO
33135 MANUEL, SHAINA DONNA LOMBOY
33136 MANUEL, SHAIRA MEDALLA
33137 MANUEL, SHARMANE VILLANUEVA
33138 MANUEL, SHENA GARIBAY
33139 MANUEL, VILLY JOY JACULO
33140 MANUELA, MARC DIONELL SUMAYAO
33141 MANUEVO, JEZABELE PERALTA
33142 MANUGAS, BRANDY LOU LOBENDENA
33143 MANUGAS, CHARLANE MAE CUAYSING
33144 MANUGAS, SERGIO RAMIREZ
33145 MANUIT, MARISSA BALANGUI
33146 MANULAT, MA ADELE FE MATIGA
33147 MANULONG, MARYJANE BUTANAS
33148 MANUOS, ERLYN JABAT
33149 MANURAY, DONNA MAE ESTAREJA
33150 MANUZON, ALLAINE JOSEPH PAYAWAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 665 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33151 MANUZON, CHARLLENE QUINTERO
33152 MANZALA, RHODAWAYNE MONTERO
33153 MANZANADES, JAN RONA CAMINERO
33154 MANZANARES, SHIELA ALAMIA
33155 MANZANERO, MARY JANE MEDINA
33156 MANZANILLA, MAE-ANN BAGUNU
33157 MANZANO, ANGELA APRIL VILLAPANDO
33158 MANZANO, ASLEY VENESE SALUNDAGUIT
33159 MANZANO, CHERYL CABANILLA
33160 MANZANO, DANICA LOUISE OCAÑA
33161 MANZANO, FRETCHIE BURLAZA
33162 MANZANO, HARRY GALDONES
33163 MANZANO, JAPHET ESTORQUE
33164 MANZANO, JENNELYN GALICIA
33165 MANZANO, JOMAR ABUAN
33166 MANZANO, JUDY DAVIS
33167 MANZANO, KIRSTINE ANNE CYRAINE RICABLANCA
33168 MANZANO, LEAH FERRER
33169 MANZANO, LEAH ROLDAN
33170 MANZANO, LEONARD BEL TAOATAO
33171 MANZANO, MARJORIE NARTATES
33172 MANZANO, MARY GRACE IGLESIA
33173 MANZANO, MARYROSE SALES
33174 MANZANO, MELCHOR DALIDA
33175 MANZANO, MICHAEL JOSHUA ABANG
33176 MANZANO, NATHANIEL JOHNN MAGALONG
33177 MANZANO, ROCHELLE GIE ANN MANANSALA
33178 MANZANO, SHARMAINE ISLA
33179 MANZANO, SHYRA MANALON
33180 MANZO, CHE-CHE ROGON
33181 MANZO, CHRISTIAN
33182 MANZO, GERALDINE LUNA
33183 MANZO, HAZEL EVE ALICO
33184 MANZO, JOHN PAUL ALMACEN
33185 MANZO, MA ALONDRA MOSCOSO
33186 MANZON, BIRJIE PADLAN
33187 MANZON, JERRYLYN CARANTO
33188 MANZON, KIMBERLY JANE ENTIENZA
33189 MANZON, QUEENETTE DEMOTOR
33190 MANZON, SAIRA ROVILLOS
33191 MAON, ANNZELYN MAE MONTON
33192 MAONGCO, ZORAIDA BULANAN
33193 MAONIO, KRIZEL MENDEZ
33194 MAPA, LORENA
33195 MAPA, MELISSA ROSE BROZULA
33196 MAPA, RANET GOSONG
33197 MAPA, VANESSA BAYOT
33198 MAPAA, MARIENELLA
33199 MAPAGDALITA, ELLA LLANETA
33200 MAPAGDALITA, HAIDE BADIANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 666 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33201 MAPAGDALITA, RACHELLE LUNA
33202 MAPALAD, DIANA ROSE SANCHEZ
33203 MAPALO, ANA MAE GAJETE
33204 MAPALO, GRACE SIMODLAN
33205 MAPALO, REA MIKAELA ALIPO-ON
33206 MAPALO, SHAIREN RAFOLS
33207 MAPANAO, CHRISTIAN GONESTO
33208 MAPANDI, NORHATA NAGA
33209 MAPANDI, PRINCESS
33210 MAPANO, EMMANUEL EMELIANO AVANZADO
33211 MAPANO, JUDY ANN CULLAMAR
33212 MAPANOO, JOMELYN CANITA
33213 MAPANTAS, ASMAIRA MAMINTAL
33214 MAPARA, LADY ANN GALDOZA
33215 MAPATAC, DONNABELLE TUGADO
33216 MAPATLAO, AZIZA MANICLAY
33217 MAPAYO, ROCELYN CLAUDIAN
33218 MAPE, MARY JOY CACACHO
33219 MAPE, MELVIN GLEMAO
33220 MAPE-OT, JENELOU BACOBAC
33221 MAPENDAN, SHENNA ALLESANDRA MAGADIA
33222 MAPI, SHERYL GOGOLEN
33223 MAPILI, TRINA VALENZUELA
33224 MAPINDAN, SARAH MENDEZ
33225 MAPINUGOS, CANDY SUMAMBOT
33226 MAPIOT, KARYLLE CABAYLO
33227 MAPOY, AIMAR LUBO
33228 MAPOY, BABY LYKA CABIGAO
33229 MAPRANGALA, IMY JOY VALENCIA
33230 MAPRANGALA, QUENNIE LAMES
33231 MAPULA, CATHLENE MONDEJAR
33232 MAPULA, MAURISH MAE BENARO
33233 MAPUSAO, MARK JOSEPH RESULTA
33234 MAPUTE, AILEEN AMOLO
33235 MAPUTOL, JELYN BESINGA
33236 MAPUTOL, ROUJIE MARC MARZADO
33237 MAPUTOL, STANLEY DUMAGAN
33238 MAQUE, IRENE BAGAYO
33239 MAQUERME, SHYNE PASAPORTE
33240 MAQUIDATO, JAN NIKKIE CABIARA
33241 MAQUILAN, BHEBSIE MALABAGO
33242 MAQUILAN, JAY NIÑO ROA
33243 MAQUILAN, JUNIEL RYAN DANTE
33244 MAQUILAN, MELJADE VILLANUEVA
33245 MAQUILING, ALMAJOY CAÑETE
33246 MAQUILING, ELYN MAE PEROCHO
33247 MAQUILING, KEVIN PAUL BALAGA
33248 MAQUILING, ROMNICK ARAGONES
33249 MAQUIMAY, CLAVILLE RUSHTINE BEATO
33250 MAQUIRANG, LOREN JANE MAGLUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 667 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33251 MAQUITED, DIVINA GUSTON
33252 MAQUITED, XYLENNITH JOHANNA LALAINE GERALE
33253 MAQUIÑANA, ERIKA ROSE NAVIDA
33254 MAQUIÑANA, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
33255 MAQUIÑANA, VANESA BRIZUELA
33256 MARA, SAMUEL SABIT
33257 MARABE, HANNAH HAZEL DEL CASTILLO
33258 MARABE, MA JESSIELYN PACURZA
33259 MARABE, MARK IAN RUBINO
33260 MARABILLO, LEMUEL RIGOR
33261 MARABULAS, ELVIE COMENDADOR
33262 MARAFINA, MARY FRANCESE VALENZUELA
33263 MARAFINA, PENNY ROSE VALENZUELA
33264 MARAGAY, ERICA BIANCA JAWERGA
33265 MARAGGAY, JOANNA MAE CARIAGA
33266 MARAGUINOT, WENDELYN ANDOY
33267 MARAINGAN, VANESSA HEPOLANI
33268 MARALIT, ABEGAIL SUENO
33269 MARALIT, KATHLEEN JOY MIGUEL
33270 MARALLAG, XHAINA PAT-ONGAY
33271 MARAMAG, CHRISTIAN PAUL PAGULAYAN
33272 MARAMAG, MARK KEVIN TEMPORAL
33273 MARAMARA, JHUNANIE REMASOG
33274 MARAMBA, JUDY ANN LIZA SOLIS
33275 MARAMOT, FRANCHESKA IAN NICOLE IGNACIO
33276 MARANAN, AUBREY OPIÑA
33277 MARANAN, CHRYSTLE ANNE ILAO
33278 MARANAN, IAN TIMOTHY ALBAÑO
33279 MARANAN, JEZELLE MENDOZA
33280 MARANAN, JOAN ARINGO
33281 MARANAN, JONATHAN BENOLIRAO
33282 MARANAN, LORVIN JASPER DE VILLA
33283 MARANAN, MARIA LEN RICA NACARIO
33284 MARANAN, MARICRIS ARGUELLES
33285 MARANAN, PAULINE KHAE VILLANUEVA
33286 MARANAN, ROLLIELYN PONIENTE
33287 MARANAN, SHIRLEY EJE
33288 MARANAN, VERONICA JOY LINGA
33289 MARANDANG, ALMAIRA DAGALANGIT
33290 MARANDE, FEBE KAYE NAKILA
33291 MARANG, JESSA USOP
33292 MARANGA, APRIL MAE LEGANTIN
33293 MARANGA, JESSA VANINA GILIG
33294 MARANGGA, NESTOR JR MAMAREL
33295 MARANOC, JOYMEE REBANO
33296 MARANTAL, KATE BALDERAMA
33297 MARANTAN, MANDY TAPIRU
33298 MARAON, CLEMENT PALUBIO
33299 MARAON, HAREN COMACASAR
33300 MARAPAO, ESTHER MAE ZAMORAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 668 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33301 MARAPAO, EVA CLARICE CALATRAVA
33302 MARAPAO, FRANCIS JAY ALFEREZ
33303 MARAPAO, MARIANNE ANGELIKA REANA
33304 MARAPAS, ADRIMEL SAHIBAD
33305 MARAPO, ROMELYN VILLARINO
33306 MARARAC, MARK CALALIMAN
33307 MARARAC, REYMART TORIO
33308 MARASIGAN, ANNA MAE BATISTIL
33309 MARASIGAN, BABY CEL DIMAANO
33310 MARASIGAN, CEDRIC RAMOS
33311 MARASIGAN, DIANE AUDREY DE LOS REYES
33312 MARASIGAN, ENERLYN BALMES
33313 MARASIGAN, EVA NIÑA SANDOVAL
33314 MARASIGAN, HANNAH JOY CUMPIO
33315 MARASIGAN, HAZEL MAGADIA
33316 MARASIGAN, HAZEL NATIVIDAD
33317 MARASIGAN, JANINE MAE BATHAN
33318 MARASIGAN, JENNELL MENDOZA
33319 MARASIGAN, KENNETH DIMAANO
33320 MARASIGAN, LHEA ORQUIA
33321 MARASIGAN, MARIEL TINAMISAN
33322 MARASIGAN, MARY GRACE DE VILLA
33323 MARASIGAN, MERRY ALMAZAN
33324 MARASIGAN, MONTE CARLO PAÑOSO
33325 MARASIGAN, PRINCE MARK
33326 MARASIGAN, REGINE ANN MARTINEZ
33327 MARASIGAN, RICHMOND JETT
33328 MARASIGAN, RONEL FERNANDEZ
33329 MARASIGAN, ROSE ANN OLIVAR
33330 MARASIGAN, SHERINA ADAME
33331 MARATA, MARVHEL JACINTO
33332 MARATA, MICHAELINE ALGABRE
33333 MARATAS, GEVIELYN LOVE SARMIENTO
33334 MARATAS, KAMELE MARIE GEQUILAN
33335 MARAVE, KIMBERLY BALILIN
33336 MARAVELES, JOEVANY RAMAS
33337 MARAVILLA, FERDINAND JR ADAME
33338 MARAVILLA, IAN MARK MEJIANO
33339 MARAVILLA, JERICHO ASTRERO
33340 MARAVILLA, KLIEN IRISH PADIN
33341 MARAVILLA, PEARL ANN DOMINGO
33342 MARAVILLA, SHANELLE REANEL LLAMOS
33343 MARAVILLA, VINCENT LAUDIANA
33344 MARAVILLAS, CLAIRE FLORES
33345 MARAVILLAS, JERICHO DELOS REYES
33346 MARAVILLAS, JOEY CABATINGAN
33347 MARAYA, MARICRIS
33348 MARAYA, MICHELLE ADOR
33349 MARAYA, NAOMI BERNAL
33350 MARAYAG, JOHN CARLO PIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 669 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33351 MARAYAG, JONATHAN ZIPAGAN
33352 MARAYAG, MARIELLE RAMIRO
33353 MARAYAG, ROCKY JOSE JR ODONG
33354 MARAYAN, ARCHEN MAE MALAGDAO
33355 MARAYAN, MARICEL AQUINO
33356 MARAÑA, CZHARLOTTE JEANNEMIRTH DALEON
33357 MARAÑA, MARICEL BONGOS
33358 MARAÑA, REX BELARDO
33359 MARAÑO, AIRA SHAYNE QUEZADA
33360 MARAÑO, JAMAILA SORIANO
33361 MARAÑO, JHONNA VILLALUNA
33362 MARAÑO, MARY ANNIE RIMPILLO
33363 MARAÑO, SALVADOR JR ABONITA
33364 MARAÑOG, RENANTE ATAD
33365 MARAÑON, ELLEN ARAFOL
33366 MARAÑON, JUNE IVY LEE
33367 MARAÑON, MEVEL ONDOG
33368 MARAÑON, ROSEMARIE PATANGAN
33369 MARAÑON, ROWELIN PILLOS
33370 MARBANI, MARK KEVIN CLAPANO
33371 MARBEBE, ROSEMARIE QUIZADA
33372 MARBELLA, JEFFERSON BENITEZ
33373 MARBELLA, MA ELOISSA CEDEÑO
33374 MARBELLA, MAICA
33375 MARBELLA, REA GRACE FLORES
33376 MARBELLA, RIZZA TRINIDAD
33377 MARBIBI, IAN GABRIEL SUPERALES
33378 MARCA, ARA SANGCAP
33379 MARCAIDA, ALEXIS SARMIENTO
33380 MARCAIDA, ANGELICA MIRAÑA
33381 MARCAIDA, ANNIE MAE CAPE
33382 MARCAIDA, CRYSTAL JOY NUYLAN
33383 MARCAIDA, JAM FAJARDO
33384 MARCAIDA, JOMARK MENDOZA
33385 MARCAYDA, MARJORIE ANNE PAZCOGUIN
33386 MARCELINO, HANNAH ROSE
33387 MARCELINO, MAE ANN DONDON
33388 MARCELINO, MIKAELLA LACHARON
33389 MARCELINO, SHERRY JANE VENUS
33390 MARCELLANA, DEEMPLE LIBUIT
33391 MARCELLANA, JOANNE ROA
33392 MARCELLANA, TONI ROSE EGNISABAN
33393 MARCELLANA, VANESA MANTES
33394 MARCELLONES, ARVIE ANN ANINON
33395 MARCELO, ANDREA SALUTA
33396 MARCELO, CAMEILLE REINN BAYUCOT
33397 MARCELO, FRANCES NOELLE BAUSA
33398 MARCELO, HANNAH GRACE GALOS
33399 MARCELO, JHONALYN
33400 MARCELO, KHRISTINE JESSA ABETO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 670 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33401 MARCELO, KIMVERLY VICENTE
33402 MARCELO, LEMUEL JUAN
33403 MARCELO, MA JESUSA FERNANDO
33404 MARCELO, MARVIC VALENCIA
33405 MARCELO, MARY JANE TORRES
33406 MARCELO, MICHELLE MICUA
33407 MARCELO, SHARMAINE DEL ROSARIO
33408 MARCELO, TED VALDEZ
33409 MARCERA, ELIA MAE CAMINOS
33410 MARCHA, FAITH-ANN CAGAS
33411 MARCHA, JOSEPHINE ASILO
33412 MARCIAL, JUSTEEN JOIE MARANAN
33413 MARCIAL, MANUEL JR MENDOZA
33414 MARCIANO, CHARISSE FAITH LABAYAN
33415 MARCIANO, FRESLYN MAYORES
33416 MARCINE, ELIZABETH MAGALLANES
33417 MARCO, CHRISTINE ANN DONTAR
33418 MARCO, ELLA MAY BELMIN
33419 MARCO, EVANDER MANATA
33420 MARCO, FULMARK GENERAL
33421 MARCO, JOHN SABALLEGUE
33422 MARCO, JUDY ANN MARTICIO
33423 MARCO, LEVI ANDREW JUBILO
33424 MARCO, MARK ANGELO GRAVADOR
33425 MARCO, MARK JOHN PADILLA
33426 MARCO, NOVA ANGELA NIEVA
33427 MARCOJOS, ARLIJAH MARIE SORIANO
33428 MARCOJOS, MIRASOL AMILON
33429 MARCOLETA, JOHN PETER GONZALES
33430 MARCOS, ANGEL BLAS
33431 MARCOS, ANGELA DENNISE CAUBA
33432 MARCOS, CATHERINE DE JESUS
33433 MARCOS, CLARENZ
33434 MARCOS, DIANNE LACHICA
33435 MARCOS, HELLIE ANNE AGANAN
33436 MARCOS, LEIZEL CALAUNAN
33437 MARCOS, MA JEANETTE MITZI TAMAYAO
33438 MARCOS, MARIA LOURDES BAUTISTA
33439 MARCOS, MARY JANE NIEVA
33440 MARCOS, MELROSE NIALA
33441 MARCOS, NENITA ILAR
33442 MARCOS, REYNETH GALERA
33443 MARCOS, RICHELLE DAYDAY
33444 MARCOS, SHIENA MAE MALATE
33445 MARCOS, THEA JUSTINE HERMOSO
33446 MARDENCIAL, ESTELA MARIE DUCAL
33447 MARECASIA, ROSLYN PIOJO
33448 MAREGMEN, QUENIE ROSE MISLANG
33449 MAREÑAS, LEA LYN RAYMUNDO
33450 MARFE, JIM LORD AVENTURADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 671 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33451 MARFEGA, CONIE CLAIRE DE OSIO
33452 MARFEGA, DIANNE DE OSIO
33453 MARFIL, JOMAR TORRES
33454 MARFIL, MARIA ROWENA PAYTE
33455 MARFIL, RE ANN DURON
33456 MARFIL, RYAN KHEN
33457 MARGAJA, MARILOU RAGANAS
33458 MARGALLO, JANN MARI DIMO
33459 MARGALLO, LESTER JHON TUBONGBANUA
33460 MARGALLO, SAIRON ADONA
33461 MARGAREJO, HAIDEE JOSE
33462 MARGARICO, LOREN JOY PINEDA
33463 MARGATE, GENE LUCKY REMY
33464 MARGATE, JESSEL LOREGAS
33465 MARGEN, LYRA MAY ESPORA
33466 MARGEN, VANESSA MAE ENOJO
33467 MARI, BENJAMIN JR DAILEG
33468 MARIANO, ANTHONY RAYO
33469 MARIANO, APRIL JOY PASCUA
33470 MARIANO, AUDREY JOY TEJADA
33471 MARIANO, BENNY PRECY
33472 MARIANO, CHINKEE MARIE TUMIMBANG
33473 MARIANO, CRISTAL OCAMPO
33474 MARIANO, DANILA MAY CARREON
33475 MARIANO, DAVE VILLEGAS
33476 MARIANO, ERICKA JOY DE SILVA
33477 MARIANO, HAZEL JOY COLLADO
33478 MARIANO, INNA CAMILLE PACIA
33479 MARIANO, JOHN MARWIN SANTOR
33480 MARIANO, KAREN JOY TANTAY
33481 MARIANO, KATHLEEN KATE MAYOR
33482 MARIANO, KCLOUDINE SALALILA
33483 MARIANO, LANCER JENARRY JAVIER
33484 MARIANO, LEAH VIC LOPEZ
33485 MARIANO, LERRY MAE FALLARIA
33486 MARIANO, LOREEN MAE LUCERO
33487 MARIANO, LOURDES MARYETH MARGALLO
33488 MARIANO, LUIGI JACINTO
33489 MARIANO, MARC MACASPAC
33490 MARIANO, MARIA TERESA MORADA
33491 MARIANO, MARY JANE ANTONIO
33492 MARIANO, NORAINE UMPAR
33493 MARIANO, PRINCESS AGPALZA
33494 MARIANO, RAZEL DIAN GUERRERO
33495 MARIANO, RENALYN SARCAUGA
33496 MARIANO, RICHARD VALENTIN
33497 MARIANO, RIZA VALENZUELA
33498 MARIANO, ROMEO JR MANAGUELOD
33499 MARIANO, ROMMEL
33500 MARIANO, SONIA JOY COTILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 672 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33501 MARIANO, TRISHIA MALLARI
33502 MARIBAO, CHRISTINE JANE CASONA
33503 MARIBAO, GINECIL PEREZ
33504 MARIBOJOC, GELYN DENTE
33505 MARIBOJOC, KIM PEPITO
33506 MARIGOCIO, SHAINE MAIKO GONIO
33507 MARIGOMEN, HAZEL TRUITA
33508 MARIGZA, DANIELLE MAE FRIAS
33509 MARIJUAN, MICHELLE PEPITO
33510 MARIJUAN, YU KHERONNIE BASICONG
33511 MARIKIT, JHEROME HOPIA
33512 MARIKIT, JOHN RADA
33513 MARILAG, CASELYN DANCALAN
33514 MARIMON, DAWN PAGANDAHAN
33515 MARIN, ELDIEN GRACE DANOY
33516 MARIN, ERWIN GOIS
33517 MARIN, GAYLIN RESANO
33518 MARIN, MA THERESA FELICIANO
33519 MARIN, OGLE GARCIA
33520 MARINA, CYNDY MAE MISSION
33521 MARINAY, MARIFI PANGANIBAN
33522 MARINDUQUE, GISELLE ANN BARONIA
33523 MARINDUQUE, HANA MARIE SANTIAGO
33524 MARINDUQUE, JONAISAH LINAZA
33525 MARINGAL, ANN LOUISE DEGUIT
33526 MARINGAL, MARIA ISIDRA FACAL
33527 MARINGKE, MINERVA BETER
33528 MARINO, HANNAH JANE BERSABE
33529 MARINO, QUEENIE TUMANG
33530 MARIPOSQUE, JOVEN TRINIDAD
33531 MARIPOSQUE, LADY SHERINE SERENIO
33532 MARIPOSQUE, SANDRA MANAL
33533 MARIQUIT, JESKA PHROSCH DAMAYO
33534 MARIQUIT, REA GLYZA BANQUIL
33535 MARIQUIT, REYNANDO CANOY
33536 MARIQUIT, RONNIE JR SENIEL
33537 MARISCAL, JUVY INFELIZ
33538 MARISCAL, LEANE JEN CUBELO
33539 MARISCOTES, ELIJAH MAE RABINA
33540 MARISGA, ANGELINE BALTAR
33541 MARISTELA, LEVY BANAL
33542 MARISTELA, MA FATIMA CASTRO
33543 MARISTELA, ROSE ANNE BUCAD
33544 MARITANA, FAX FRANCO FERNANDEZ
33545 MARIÑAS, ANTONEHT RIÑO
33546 MARIÑAS, DIANA ROSE JALMASCO
33547 MARIÑAS, ROSCHELLE ANNE LAURAYA
33548 MARIÑAS, SANDRA CAMILLE ABARIENTOS
33549 MARIÑO, JUDY ANN ALVAREZ
33550 MARIÑO, RUTH SELOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 673 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33551 MARJALINO, JILLA CAICDOY
33552 MARJOLINO, MARIA DIVINA FRANCIA REGALADO
33553 MARMETO, MARIA ERIKA ABALOS
33554 MARMITA, LARA CLARISSA MIRALLES
33555 MARMOL, ARVIN KIM JOSHUA CETRA
33556 MARMOL, MAYUMI VARGAS
33557 MARMOL, ZARAH LLANETA
33558 MARMOLEJO, IZZA LOU VICTORIANO
33559 MARO, EDGARDO NIÑO CEBA
33560 MARO, MA HAZEL ICOY
33561 MAROK, GLADYS YASSAN
33562 MAROMA, ADRIAN PUNO
33563 MAROTO, JEZZA MESIAS
33564 MAROTO, MAILYN HEMBRA
33565 MAROTO, MYLEN JOYCE LANZON
33566 MARPA, RONALD MARTY
33567 MARPURI, HARIETTE IBALI
33568 MARQUESES, BELLARD FRANCIS LIMPIADO
33569 MARQUESES, CHRISTINE BELANDO
33570 MARQUESES, MA GRACE RIVERA
33571 MARQUESES, NICOLE MERCADO
33572 MARQUEZ, ADRIAN TIMOTHY BOREGAS
33573 MARQUEZ, ANNA CLAIRE TEORICA
33574 MARQUEZ, BERA LICEL ROXAS
33575 MARQUEZ, BONIFACIO PICO
33576 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
33577 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE DATCHUAN
33578 MARQUEZ, CLARK JUTSIE
33579 MARQUEZ, CRYSTAL NATHALIE AURORA
33580 MARQUEZ, DANILO JR RECIO
33581 MARQUEZ, DARREN BOLIBOL
33582 MARQUEZ, DENISE GABRIELLE ALESNA
33583 MARQUEZ, EDIELYN JANE MALATE
33584 MARQUEZ, EDSEL RICAFORT
33585 MARQUEZ, ELEUTERIO III IPAS
33586 MARQUEZ, ERICA JANE DEL MUNDO
33587 MARQUEZ, ERIKA MAE PERADILLA
33588 MARQUEZ, FRANCIS FAJILAN
33589 MARQUEZ, FREDERICO APILADO
33590 MARQUEZ, GEORGIE FRANCISCO
33591 MARQUEZ, GRACELYN TABOBO
33592 MARQUEZ, IDELIZA ANGELES
33593 MARQUEZ, JAKE MAR TAGUIMACON
33594 MARQUEZ, JARRAZIELLE MANUZON
33595 MARQUEZ, JEAN MAYO
33596 MARQUEZ, JEFFERSON PADILLA
33597 MARQUEZ, JEIAN MAY SAÑANO
33598 MARQUEZ, JENIL ARIZOBAL
33599 MARQUEZ, JENNY ROSE FRAYRES
33600 MARQUEZ, JIEZA MAY MAGHINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 674 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33601 MARQUEZ, JOANA MARIE MACALE
33602 MARQUEZ, JOEL GALVEZ
33603 MARQUEZ, JOEL ROMERO
33604 MARQUEZ, JULIE FORMENTO
33605 MARQUEZ, KRISTIA MARIE PADUA
33606 MARQUEZ, LIZA LIM
33607 MARQUEZ, LUIS ROSARIO
33608 MARQUEZ, MABELLE DIMAYUGA
33609 MARQUEZ, MARICHU NOCETO
33610 MARQUEZ, MARIE ROSAMILLE JOY CRUZ
33611 MARQUEZ, MARISON ADORNADO
33612 MARQUEZ, MARITCHU CABALDO
33613 MARQUEZ, MELINDA NIMFA CAYABA
33614 MARQUEZ, MHEA ARIAS
33615 MARQUEZ, MIKKY FUECONCILLO
33616 MARQUEZ, MORRIS BARRO
33617 MARQUEZ, NICHOLE PESADO
33618 MARQUEZ, NOEME ELLAINE VILBAR
33619 MARQUEZ, PATRICK ALIVIO
33620 MARQUEZ, PAUL ANTHONY BALMEO
33621 MARQUEZ, PAUL JEREMY BACNIS
33622 MARQUEZ, RACHEL MAY MAGSIPOC
33623 MARQUEZ, RAVELYN PANCHO
33624 MARQUEZ, RAYMART KIANNE ARAIZ
33625 MARQUEZ, REGGIE CASTRO
33626 MARQUEZ, RIA ISIDERIO
33627 MARQUEZ, ROCELLA ROSALES
33628 MARQUEZ, RONIE RAGUS
33629 MARQUEZ, ROSEMARIE MARANTAN
33630 MARQUEZ, TRINA BURAL
33631 MARQUEZ, VIA MAE SUPNET
33632 MARQUEZ, VINCE YVAN DELA CRUZ
33633 MARQUEZ, WILHELM PANGILINAN
33634 MARQUEZ, WILJANE LOVE CAMASUELA
33635 MARQUITA, EMELIANO JR CALUNING
33636 MARRO, FLORENTINA OROS
33637 MARRON, KEZIAH BAVE MARTINEZ
33638 MARRON, MARY ANN
33639 MARSABA, ABEGAIL CABIDOG
33640 MARSAMOLO, MA VELICA BEBERO
33641 MARTEJA, JESSA TIUSEN
33642 MARTEJA, MA TUICSIE BAJEN
33643 MARTEL, AXELL REYES
33644 MARTEL, LELIT ARINGAY
33645 MARTENECIO, KIM ESPAÑOLA
33646 MARTES, GENEVIEVE SAPALONG
33647 MARTES, MERDIV CHRIS VALERA
33648 MARTES, NOVELENE VALERA
33649 MARTICIO, IRA MAY MALAMIG
33650 MARTICIO, JUDITHA MARTIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 675 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33651 MARTICIO, MA MONNET MONTIANO
33652 MARTICIO, MONICA SARATE
33653 MARTIJA, MARGIE IDIO
33654 MARTILINO, MARTIN SONIO
33655 MARTIN, AIMEREEN ALPAJORA
33656 MARTIN, ALEXANDRA MAE NOVENO
33657 MARTIN, ALONICA MAE GARCIA
33658 MARTIN, ANGELITO JR FLORES
33659 MARTIN, ANGELU CAÑETE
33660 MARTIN, CONCEPCION ISIDRO
33661 MARTIN, FLOREN JHON DOCUMENTO
33662 MARTIN, HACELINE JOYCE REYES
33663 MARTIN, JAMAICA MARIE BALAUAG
33664 MARTIN, JAN MARION ROQUE
33665 MARTIN, JHON NERY SORIANO
33666 MARTIN, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
33667 MARTIN, KIM SHANE GARCIA
33668 MARTIN, LHYKA JOY OANDASAN
33669 MARTIN, MA MAY DIVINA CARIAS
33670 MARTIN, MARGILYN OBIDOS
33671 MARTIN, MARIA ISABEL PEFIANCO
33672 MARTIN, MARIA LOURDES DE GUZMAN
33673 MARTIN, MARY ELLAINE ATIENZA
33674 MARTIN, MICHELLE ALLAY
33675 MARTIN, MILKY BAYLON
33676 MARTIN, MYRIEL ANN LOUISE EMRADURA
33677 MARTIN, NOEMIE RAMOS
33678 MARTIN, REYNANTE BALAE
33679 MARTIN, RHODA JOY MAGGAY
33680 MARTIN, RIZA BALAGTAS
33681 MARTIN, VON ANTHONY PAMPORA
33682 MARTINETE, AGHAM BAYAN BACABAC
33683 MARTINEZ, AMIEL YAP
33684 MARTINEZ, ANDREA BETHIA POLIQUIT
33685 MARTINEZ, ANGEL MAY CORDOVA
33686 MARTINEZ, ANYA YAP
33687 MARTINEZ, ARIANE MAE YUSON
33688 MARTINEZ, ARRA MAE LAGBAS
33689 MARTINEZ, ART JOHN BALUBAL
33690 MARTINEZ, BERNHARD CHARLES
33691 MARTINEZ, CHANEL ZIA MARIAH BERDIN
33692 MARTINEZ, CHERISSE GARCIA
33693 MARTINEZ, CHONA MANSO
33694 MARTINEZ, DEMBERT ENDE
33695 MARTINEZ, DEVINE GRACE PIEDAD
33696 MARTINEZ, DIEFRAIM MATABALAN
33697 MARTINEZ, EMIE ROSE GABILA
33698 MARTINEZ, ERVICSON FUENTEVILLA
33699 MARTINEZ, ESTELA GAMAYON
33700 MARTINEZ, EUNIE JR TAUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 676 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33701 MARTINEZ, FRANCIS LEE YOUNG
33702 MARTINEZ, GELLY ANNE ODO
33703 MARTINEZ, GIZELLE NOCILLADO
33704 MARTINEZ, GLADYS MIGUEL
33705 MARTINEZ, HONEY JOY MEDALLADA
33706 MARTINEZ, JANE ROSE URSAL
33707 MARTINEZ, JANNET ABARRA
33708 MARTINEZ, JESSA DALAUIDAO
33709 MARTINEZ, JHAYSON TARUC
33710 MARTINEZ, JHOANNA MARIE PASION
33711 MARTINEZ, JING-JING KADUSALE
33712 MARTINEZ, JONA FE CEDILLO
33713 MARTINEZ, JOSEPH BLOWON
33714 MARTINEZ, KAREN CABALES
33715 MARTINEZ, KATHERENE RUTH CASTRO
33716 MARTINEZ, LENEGEL BARCELLANO
33717 MARTINEZ, LESLIE ANN GUNTIÑAS
33718 MARTINEZ, LORHAINE MIE BENIGNO
33719 MARTINEZ, MA CARISSA ANN GAVINO
33720 MARTINEZ, MA JISSELLE ORESTE
33721 MARTINEZ, MA MELISSA JOY ULAT
33722 MARTINEZ, MAECHELE BALANGUE
33723 MARTINEZ, MARIE JOY DELA CRUZ
33724 MARTINEZ, MARILYN CORDOVA
33725 MARTINEZ, MARLA LAURENTE
33726 MARTINEZ, MARY JOY PERMITO
33727 MARTINEZ, MELODY CONSTANTINO
33728 MARTINEZ, MERRY FLOR LAURILLA
33729 MARTINEZ, NICOLE ANJEANETTE PAGDANGANAN
33730 MARTINEZ, NIZA ASOR
33731 MARTINEZ, NURHANA GANUA
33732 MARTINEZ, PERCIVAL JR YACAPIN
33733 MARTINEZ, PERLYN MESA
33734 MARTINEZ, REJENN REMEGIO
33735 MARTINEZ, RESMEN TOGONON
33736 MARTINEZ, RISSALAND ESCURIDO
33737 MARTINEZ, ROBELYN ARELLANO
33738 MARTINEZ, RODELYN CAYSIDO
33739 MARTINEZ, ROVELYN BELARGA
33740 MARTINEZ, RUTH DANE CANLAS
33741 MARTINEZ, RUTH JANE ABOGADIL
33742 MARTINEZ, SARAH JANE ROCERO
33743 MARTINEZ, SHAIRA MAALA
33744 MARTINEZ, SHERMIEN SISCAR
33745 MARTINEZ, TREXIE MONDARES
33746 MARTINEZ, TRISHA BENIGNO
33747 MARTINEZ, VINCENT BUSAING
33748 MARTINICO, JONNA MAE SISON
33749 MARTINITE, MARY GRACE JEREZA
33750 MARTIRES, KATHLEEN CANTORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 677 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33751 MARTIREZ, JESSREAL JOHN PELIÑO
33752 MARTIZANO, PAMELA MAE PASCUAL
33753 MARTORILLAS, MARJORIE BALAOBAO
33754 MARTOS, BHABY JANE CARPENTERO
33755 MARTOS, EDWARD
33756 MARTOS, SHARMAINE MAGADA
33757 MARTUS, ALLIAH KEE ORIA
33758 MARTY, GIORGETTE BRIONES
33759 MARUCUT, KERLY JANE ESCOTO
33760 MARUHOM, AZISA MAUYAG
33761 MARUHOM, BADRIA OLLANAS
33762 MARUHOM, HANAN MACABAGO
33763 MARUHOM, NORHANA TAMPOGAO
33764 MARUHOM, NORHASIM COLO
33765 MARUJI, NIRMA JALALI
33766 MARULLO, ACY ANN ESCONDE
33767 MARUQUIN, BENJELYN AGUSTIN
33768 MARVILLA, KATE ABUYO
33769 MARZAN, EZRA DUGGOY
33770 MARZAN, MAILA SALES
33771 MARZAN, MICHELE VILLASIS
33772 MARZAN, ROLAND JOHN GRAJO
33773 MARZAN, ROS CLAIRE ANDAYA
33774 MARZAN, SOPHIA LYNN MENDEZ
33775 MARZO, ANGELICA JOY CASUGAY
33776 MARZO, APRIL MARIE PASCUA
33777 MARZO, MARJORIE BINAY-AN
33778 MARZOL, JING DEVARA
33779 MAS, JAYSON SEBASTIAN
33780 MAS, KARLO ROWE SEMOLAVA
33781 MAS, MARICEL MIRADOR
33782 MASADAO, MAGDALENA LUPOYON
33783 MASAGANDA, MARIDEL VILLAPANDO
33784 MASAGCA, RAMON CARLO EVANGELISTA
33785 MASAGCA, YVONNE IRENE VILLACORTA
33786 MASAGNAY, MARY JOY ZARSA
33787 MASAGNAY, NORAINE OTZET ZASPA
33788 MASALIHIT, MELANIE SAÑOSA
33789 MASALUNGA, JHON CLETHON AGUILA
33790 MASAMOC, JOVELYN OUAS
33791 MASANDAG, NORODIN MARMAYA
33792 MASANGAY, MAE PONIONES
33793 MASANGCAY, MARRY MAE PAMULARCO
33794 MASANGCAY, VANESSA KATE LOMEDA
33795 MASANGKAY, AARON YCASAS
33796 MASANGKAY, ABEGAIL MASANGCAY
33797 MASANGKAY, ELAH ROSE ALEJANDRE
33798 MASANGKAY, RAYMART ORDEZ
33799 MASANGUID, DIANA ROSE ARCE
33800 MASANGUID, JOANNA TAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 678 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33801 MASANIT, GIRLIE DAVID
33802 MASAPOL, SARAH MAE BIHAG
33803 MASARBITO, MADELYN BARTE
33804 MASAS, JOSE LORENZO MILLAN
33805 MASAYA, JERUM ALBANIA
33806 MASAYA, RUEL ALBANIA
33807 MASAYAO, HAZEL BULACOY
33808 MASAYAO, ROMNICK BAGO
33809 MASAYAON, FE JEAN TUAL
33810 MASAYON, CHARNETH EVE GAYEM
33811 MASAYON, CLAVEL ANGANA
33812 MASAYON, EARL JAN ENCOY
33813 MASAYON, MARY GRACE MEJO
33814 MASAYON, NANCY ANTIGUA
33815 MASAYON, SHEILA MARI
33816 MASCAN, MELOUGIE MALIGWAY
33817 MASCARA, NABEL DISIMBAN
33818 MASCAREÑAS, ALLAN ROBERT RELLAMAS
33819 MASCAREÑAS, MIGUEL CHAVEZ
33820 MASCARIÑAS, DANNIELLE JAN DARUNDAY
33821 MASCARIÑAS, PORSHIA NATIVIDAD
33822 MASCARIÑAS, RYAN ALISIN
33823 MASCUAL, ANJULIE BAYANI
33824 MASE, ERIC JAMES GUARINO
33825 MASELA, CHARLENE MAY GAWANI PEYES
33826 MASENDO, JASON GOLTIANO
33827 MASENDO, KAYE MARIE BODO
33828 MASI, NESTOR JR TABADERO
33829 MASIBAG, ELOISA MAY ADORZA
33830 MASICAP, JEFFREY BINA
33831 MASICLAT, JANINE MERRYLIN SALAZAR
33832 MASICLAT, ROVINA DELA PEÑA
33833 MASIKIP, DENNIS BUALA
33834 MASIL, ALI BAI MACAALAY
33835 MASILANG, MARYCAR BUSALPA
33836 MASILANG, PRINCESS JOY MARMOL
33837 MASILLONES, MARY JOY CENTO
33838 MASIN, KRISTEL MAE OPELLA
33839 MASINADING, JOSEPH TIPUDAN
33840 MASINADIONG, CHERRY ANN BURAGAY
33841 MASINADIONG, DEAH MAE MASLOG
33842 MASINARING, LUCELITA AMBASAN
33843 MASING, JENNY CRIS JAVIER
33844 MASINNA, JOHN PAUL GANGAN
33845 MASINSIN, NESSLIE MAE VIDANES
33846 MASION, DAISY GRACE DELA CRUZ
33847 MASLOG, SALOME LOMOTOS
33848 MASLOG, SHERLYN ALANZA
33849 MASMODI, ELLEN JOE
33850 MASNAR, HEDAYA CARIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 679 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33851 MASOLA, JORLYN PALABRICA
33852 MASONG, ALLAN JOY BONIFACIO
33853 MASONG, DAISY MAE BATALUNA
33854 MASONG, SHARON VERACES
33855 MASONGSONG, AILEEN MINDANAO
33856 MASONGSONG, RECHELLE SANTOS
33857 MASTE, SHARON ABELEJA
33858 MASUAY, RAYMUND BASTIAN
33859 MASUELA, MACHRIME GRACE BABAO
33860 MASUKAT, ALANESSA DALIMBANG
33861 MASUKAT, APRIL JAVE DIAZ
33862 MASUKAT, BAIJONIE GAYANANDANG
33863 MASULA, KIMBERLY ANN TACTAY
33864 MASULA, VON PAOLO CONCEPCION
33865 MASULOT, NOR-AIN KULILONG
33866 MASUMBOL, JOHNLEY JAO
33867 MASUNGSONG, EUNICE MONTRAE
33868 MATA, ARIEL CALUBAQUIB
33869 MATA, BERNADETTE PALATAN
33870 MATA, DANIELLA PARONDA
33871 MATA, DELIE ANN VELASCO
33872 MATA, DIOSEPHINE DUMENDEN
33873 MATA, JEFFREY ZAFRA
33874 MATA, JOJIT ALMEREZ
33875 MATA, JUNNEL ENLACINTO
33876 MATA, KRISTINE JOY RAMOS
33877 MATA, KRYSSA JOY GARDUQUE
33878 MATA, LEAH POLENZO
33879 MATA, MADELYN DELA CRUZ
33880 MATA, MARK ANGEL
33881 MATA, MAX REI VILLAREAL
33882 MATA, MERRY JOY BUSOY
33883 MATA, NOBAI TADO
33884 MATA, PRINCESS DE CASTRO
33885 MATA, RUSTHEL JOYCE MALABANAN
33886 MATA, RUTH ANN FAITH RECENTE
33887 MATAAC, BEATRICE FAYE MAGAYANO
33888 MATAAC, MARYGEAN MATE
33889 MATAAS, ANNIE ROSE CASIGLOMAN
33890 MATABA, THERESA ALFEREZ
33891 MATABALAN, JUVY BANOL
33892 MATABANG, EJERCITO MENDOZA
33893 MATABANG, RIO GALSIM
33894 MATADOS, ALONDRA ALONZO
33895 MATAGCOS, AARON ARTILLO
33896 MATAIS, ALFONSO JR MAGBUTONG
33897 MATALINES, ELLA MARIE GODMALIN
33898 MATALOG, JENNIFER CABUBAS
33899 MATALOTE, MARYJANE DOBLON
33900 MATAMMU, ANALEAH GUMABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 680 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33901 MATAMOROSA, JOHN MARK PRESA
33902 MATAMOROSA, REY MARBELLA
33903 MATANDA, ALLEN GLEN CORTAGA
33904 MATANDAG, JANNAH MAE PERPETUA
33905 MATANGGO, BRENDON GINTULON
33906 MATANGKOY, ESMAEL SALIK
33907 MATANGUIHAN, AVEGAYL MENDOZA
33908 MATANOG, JUL ALVAN MACALAGUING
33909 MATANOG, NORHANNAH GUINAR
33910 MATANOG, SITTIE AL-HOMAIDA KAMAL
33911 MATARLO, SHEENA SUMOMPAN
33912 MATARO, JAVER LELIS
33913 MATARO, JESSICA MAE FABIO
33914 MATARONG, FLAIRE FLORES
33915 MATARONG, RICARDO JR BALURAN
33916 MATAS, CAMILLE GAY CLOMA
33917 MATCHITE, RACHEL GRACE MORLA
33918 MATCHON, CLARK LEGONES
33919 MATCHUBAR, ROMEL ESPINOSA
33920 MATEO, APRIL MAE ABRIGANA
33921 MATEO, ARJAY FRANCO
33922 MATEO, BENJO SALVADOR
33923 MATEO, EDITHA CAGAWAN
33924 MATEO, ELLA JAY DACASIN
33925 MATEO, HAROLD DELA VEGA
33926 MATEO, HAZLENE ACHA
33927 MATEO, HELEN JOY SENIEL
33928 MATEO, IRA JOY ANGELES
33929 MATEO, IRMA REYES
33930 MATEO, JOE RYAN VENEGAS
33931 MATEO, JOHDELYN DALE DE PANAY
33932 MATEO, JOHN JOECEL MAGSICO
33933 MATEO, JOLLINA MILITAR
33934 MATEO, JOMER CARABBACAN
33935 MATEO, JONA MAE BAYLON
33936 MATEO, KRISTINE JOY UMBAN
33937 MATEO, LILY ROSE FLORES
33938 MATEO, MARK ANTHONY TUNGA
33939 MATEO, MARNIE ARSENAS
33940 MATEO, MELYJUN M
33941 MATEO, MENCHIE BENIGNO
33942 MATEO, MITCHELLE JAGDON
33943 MATEO, RESLIE ZYRENE MAXIMO
33944 MATEO, ROMENA QUILLOY
33945 MATER, MELONIE DANCEL
33946 MATERO, MERLYN CUBETA
33947 MATERUM, KEVIN LAMER
33948 MATERUM, RICOH JAE USITA
33949 MATETO, JACKYLYN BARTOLO
33950 MATIAS, ALMERIC FILASOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 681 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33951 MATIAS, ANTONET CADDAUAN
33952 MATIAS, CEDRIC MAGBITANG
33953 MATIAS, CENESH COLEEN CARREON
33954 MATIAS, FLERIDA ABAYA
33955 MATIAS, GRACE CUENCA
33956 MATIAS, JACOB ATENDIDO
33957 MATIAS, JENILYN LLANES
33958 MATIAS, JOLINA SAB-IT
33959 MATIAS, KENNETH MANDANI
33960 MATIAS, LUMEN AGLUBAT
33961 MATIAS, MARIBEL BOCUYA
33962 MATIAS, MARJORIE LILIC
33963 MATIAS, MERY JEAN PINTO
33964 MATIAS, PRINCESS CRYSTAL KAE ALIMUIN
33965 MATIBAG, KRISTINE JOY BALMES
33966 MATIBAG, LEILEENE POLITICO
33967 MATIBAG, MATT GAVEN
33968 MATIBAG, MOISES JOSHUA TORRES
33969 MATIBAG, ZAIN REY DE ASIS
33970 MATIC, NOEL BUENAFE
33971 MATICYENG, MYLEEN BALATERO
33972 MATIENZO, CHILCA ALMENDRAS
33973 MATIENZO, KATRINA JUANILLO
33974 MATIENZO, MELODY ZUELOS
33975 MATIENZO, RICA MAE GURROBAT
33976 MATIGA, JOCELYN FLORES
33977 MATIGA, JULINA LABISTO
33978 MATIGNAS, CAMILLE AN CONSTANTINO
33979 MATILAC, ANNA ROSE ANGCON
33980 MATILAC, CHRISTIAN MANIQUEZ
33981 MATILDE, JHERICO SAMANIEGO
33982 MATILING, ANALUNA DENOSTA
33983 MATILLA, ANNE CLAIRE ROGACION
33984 MATILLA, APRIL JOY ABAINZA
33985 MATILLA, KATE IVY GARNICA
33986 MATILLANO, SARAH LYN ANTONIO
33987 MATILLOSA, MARIA SHIELA GAYUD
33988 MATIMTIM, MARY JANE NATAL
33989 MATIN, JONA MAE POJAS
33990 MATIN-AO, RYAN GEM AGAN
33991 MATING, KRISLYN UMAGUING
33992 MATINING, CHARITY FRANCISCO
33993 MATINING, DAISYRE LUMIGPIT
33994 MATINING, KRISZA ILAGAN
33995 MATIRA, CHRISTINE GRACE DUMAYAS
33996 MATIRA, DIANE GIDA
33997 MATIRA, KARLA THERESE ALCALA
33998 MATIRA, MICHELLE PAALA
33999 MATIRA, NIKKI JANE FABABEIR
34000 MATITO, KRISTINE JOYCE GAMBOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 682 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34001 MATNOG, VANISSA CAPITLE
34002 MATO, JOAN ALIPIO
34003 MATO, MECIEL CIELOS
34004 MATOBATO, VERNESSE
34005 MATOCIÑOS, KATRINA MALATE
34006 MATOLO, MARY RUTH SAHI
34007 MATOLO, YANEZHA ABDURAHMAN
34008 MATONDO, PATRICIA ANN MARANGUIT
34009 MATOS, HANNAH GRACE BERTOMEN
34010 MATOS, KRISTINE ABATAYO
34011 MATOS, MARJUN ALEJO
34012 MATRE, JOLLY ANNE CATAMCO
34013 MATRE, KEVIN AVELINO
34014 MATRE, ROENICK MICIANO
34015 MATRIANO, JOHN VINCENT ONA
34016 MATRIANO, RIO RAIZA MORALES
34017 MATRIMONIO, JESON CANALES
34018 MATSETAR, AIDELYN TRACIO
34019 MATTA, JANNAINE JAYNE DYGUAZO
34020 MATUCAD, ANGELICA MAE REGASPI
34021 MATUCOL, ANELYN MASUGOD
34022 MATUCOL, DANIEL PAGSAC
34023 MATUGAS, MA CRISTINA TARIAO
34024 MATUGAS, NEIL JOHN SEPULVEDA
34025 MATUGAS, WENDY CODESAR
34026 MATUGUINA, JESSICA PAGUIA
34027 MATUGUINA, RUFFA MAE BASE
34028 MATUGUINAS, GRACE JOY ALAMBAN
34029 MATULAC, ERWIN ANDREW MATULINA
34030 MATULIN, SHIELA FESETAN
34031 MATULINA, PRINCESS MAE AGUDOS
34032 MATUNDING, HANNAH GAY PATI-AN
34033 MATUNDING, IRIS MAE AURE
34034 MATUNDING, LENIE AIZO
34035 MATUNOG, LEORISA OMAS-AS
34036 MATURA, ROSELYN ROILO
34037 MATURAN, IMAN NHUEL
34038 MATURAN, JASMIN DELIGERO
34039 MATURAN, PRINCESS JEAN AREVALO
34040 MATURAN, ZYLPHA JEAN GORNE
34041 MATUSA, JOJO HERNANDEZ
34042 MATUTINA, JESSA MALUNES
34043 MATUTINO, RYAN PAUL ROMULO
34044 MATUZ, JARREL JAKE VERCELES
34045 MAUBOL, JENY LUCERO
34046 MAULANA, SAMRA DIMACISIL
34047 MAULEON, ILYNN PANER
34048 MAULION, RAIANNE JOY VALENCIA
34049 MAULION, RONALYN NOCHE
34050 MAULLION, RONNIE MAE DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 683 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34051 MAUMBAS, MARY JOY MANDABON
34052 MAUN, ANNA MAY LOREJO
34053 MAUN, JOSHUA MIGUEL ARRO
34054 MAUNA, NAJRAN TAGORANAO
34055 MAUNES, ESAMAR CADALZO
34056 MAUNTE, NORLAIZA PANDAO
34057 MAUPAY, KRISTINE MANGARING
34058 MAUREAL, RICA ELLAH SUMALINOG
34059 MAURECIO, MAE ANN YARE
34060 MAURICIO, ALYSSA BENEDICT DE GUZMAN
34061 MAURICIO, DIANNE KRISTINE ANDRES
34062 MAURICIO, GERLEEN KAYE CUDIAMAT
34063 MAURICIO, JANELLE LISING
34064 MAURICIO, JERICHO DANIPOG
34065 MAURICIO, MARIEL PAALA
34066 MAURILLO, JUDY ANN BENSIG
34067 MAURING, JONATHAN JR MONDEJAR
34068 MAURING, VINCENT FLORES
34069 MAURO, MA GLADYS BARRION
34070 MAUSIG, EARL HOLGADO
34071 MAUSISA, BERNADETTE PLAMAD
34072 MAUYAG, HANIFA BALINDONG
34073 MAUYAG, NOR-AIN DOMAMBA
34074 MAUZAR, SHARINA LOSLOS
34075 MAWA, SANDRALYN BARIGUEZ
34076 MAWILE, VANESSA RECTAZO
34077 MAWILI, LOVELY JOYCE CALIGUIA
34078 MAXEY, DEXTER BRUNO
34079 MAXEY, ERROLE AUGUSTO
34080 MAXILUM, MARY GRACE CEBU
34081 MAXIMO, JASPER DALE MARAMAG
34082 MAXIMO, JHONRY LORENZO
34083 MAXIMO, JOSEL ROSE CORPUZ
34084 MAY-OG, EUNICE BUMANGIT
34085 MAYA, BLESSIE GRACE SALVADOR
34086 MAYABASON, JAY BOB GASCON
34087 MAYABASON, SHARME DEVELLES
34088 MAYAG-AS, RACQUEL BADOL
34089 MAYAKE, ASTER MAE ABUROT
34090 MAYAKIJ, ROSA OGASNA
34091 MAYANG, MANILYN MUGATAR
34092 MAYANG, MARGIE MONTORIO
34093 MAYANGYANG, ANGELINE CHAM-ON
34094 MAYANO, ROBERT JUSTIN MUNOZ
34095 MAYAO, CRISTINE MAE ILIW-ILIW
34096 MAYAO, KAREEN MAE DIZON
34097 MAYASA, SHAINA SINSUAT
34098 MAYBITUIN, MELVIN CORTEZ
34099 MAYHAY, HAZEL MANZANO
34100 MAYION, EMILY PAL-OY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 684 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34101 MAYLAS, JESTINE VESTIDO
34102 MAYNES, CHRISTIAN CERVANTES
34103 MAYO, ABEGAIL TEMPORAL
34104 MAYO, DELROSE GAGATON
34105 MAYO, GAIL MUNGCAL
34106 MAYO, JOANNA ROSE BALAJADIA
34107 MAYO, MARAIAH ANNE SAGAD
34108 MAYO, MERCEDES LINGATONG
34109 MAYO, MERRY JOY GUTIERREZ
34110 MAYO, RENALYN CONDE
34111 MAYO, RHODELYN MALOLES
34112 MAYO, SUNSHINE LIBRADA DEL PRADO
34113 MAYOL, ALLONA ROCERO
34114 MAYOL, ARIEL MASCUAL
34115 MAYOLA, JEFREY MANANGKIL
34116 MAYOLA, MELONNIE RAMIREZ
34117 MAYOLA, RENMIL
34118 MAYOLA, RICA MAE CRESENCIO
34119 MAYONADO, ANGELIKA
34120 MAYONILA, DOROTHY NAVARRO
34121 MAYOR, FATIMA JEAN MAHINLO
34122 MAYOR, JENIE OCBANIA
34123 MAYOR, JILLIAN ABULENCIA
34124 MAYOR, LALAINE GAYE ESTEBAN
34125 MAYORAL, LEILANI ESADORA ESTORBA
34126 MAYORDOMO, ANJELYN VICENTE
34127 MAYORES, ANNIEBE FABRICANTE
34128 MAYORES, JUDY ANN SALAMAT
34129 MAYORES, RICA JOY CENTINO
34130 MAYORGA, JOSHUA BAIRAN
34131 MAYORMITA, CHARLOTTE VILLEZA
34132 MAYORMITA, KEVIN LAGMAY
34133 MAYOS, MARNELLE
34134 MAYOT, NORVELYN CORPEZ
34135 MAYPA, MOISES ABE PEREZ
34136 MAYUGA, JAY PEE BRUCE
34137 MAYUGA, JOHN CASIANO COLONA
34138 MAYUGA, KENNETH LOSERNAS
34139 MAYUGBA, AARON CARL SUMANG
34140 MAYUGBA, BERNARDO JR CAMBONGGA
34141 MAZO, EMILY LAGANAO
34142 MAZO, HAZEL FADULLO
34143 MAZO, JAMELLA GRACE NAVALES
34144 MAZO, JENNY ROSE BORDEOS
34145 MAZO, LOIDA CHERYL AMORA
34146 MAZO, MARY JOYCE BOLANIO
34147 MAZO, PRINCESS BUNSOL
34148 MAZON, LORIE ANN TIRADO
34149 MAÑACAP, ALAN PAUL CAMPILAN
34150 MAÑACAP, CECILLE ALMADIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 685 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34151 MAÑAGALE, SHIELA MAE LOPEZ
34152 MAÑAGO, ALYSSA MAE MONTAÑO
34153 MAÑAGO, CHERRY ANN LASAP
34154 MAÑAGO, FERNANDO PASA
34155 MAÑAGO, RENELA MIAGA
34156 MAÑAGO, REY GALZOTE
34157 MAÑALAC, ALEEZA JANE MANALO
34158 MAÑALAC, ERICA KRISTEL TAYAG
34159 MAÑALAC, GERALDINE DIERPO
34160 MAÑALAC, JOANNA MARIE PERALTA
34161 MAÑALAC, MADISON NAPE
34162 MAÑANITA, JAIRAH GULANE
34163 MAÑANITA, RIZALYN HOLOYOHOY
34164 MAÑEBOG, ABNER JR PEDALIZO
34165 MAÑIBO, JANE FESTIN
34166 MAÑIBO, LENORE HULGADO
34167 MAÑIBO, MARIA TERESA ASILO
34168 MAÑIBO, QUENLEY TORREFIEL
34169 MAÑIEGO, RAMONA MACAPAGAL
34170 MAÑO, RAYMOND MORGA
34171 MAÑOSCA, AIM AQUINO
34172 MAÑOSO, KYLE PATRICK YARLA
34173 MAÑOZA, JUDY ANN ERILLA
34174 MEA, GRETCHEN TIMOTEO
34175 MEA, VON DANIEL DIMAUNAHAN
34176 MEANA, ERICA BUGNOSEN
34177 MECA, LAURABELLE ROBLES
34178 MECA, MA JERALYN DURANO
34179 MECATE, ALBERT SABEROLA
34180 MECATE, AMELIA GRACE CAPIO
34181 MECATE, GHANINE RHEA SECIBAN
34182 MECATE, KRISTINE CARLA SAMSON
34183 MECAYER, JOSEPH PEDRES
34184 MECEDILLA, MERA MAE LISONDRA
34185 MECENAS, CHERRY MAE GANCIA
34186 MECOMPAL, RALPH LOUIE MARVAS
34187 MEDADO, LIEZL LUMABIT
34188 MEDADO, TRINA GRACELLA
34189 MEDALLA, ERICKA DANIELLE FAUSTINO
34190 MEDALLA, JUSTINE MAE VALENZUELA
34191 MEDALLA, MARICEL BAGUTSAY
34192 MEDALLA, MARIZ BINOBO
34193 MEDALLA, MARK ROMMIEL TIBAYAN
34194 MEDALLA, REVIE JANE SUMALPONG
34195 MEDALLA, REZEL CORIA
34196 MEDALLA, SHEWIE SALVILLA
34197 MEDALLADA, SARAH JANE MARANTAL
34198 MEDALLO, DONNA LYNN GIANGAN
34199 MEDALLO, LORLIE LIM
34200 MEDALLO, PATRICK GEORGE MECHILINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 686 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34201 MEDALLO, RICA SHAYNE MANGABAT
34202 MEDEL, CLEFFORD LOZADA
34203 MEDEL, MARY ROSE GALOR
34204 MEDEL, NELFA GALARPE
34205 MEDELO, ROMEROSE CRUZADA
34206 MEDENILLA, ANNA LEAH BALLANLAYOS
34207 MEDENILLA, HANNA BEATRIZ DEMELLITES
34208 MEDENILLA, RUBY REGULANO
34209 MEDES, MARIA LUISA BREQUILLO
34210 MEDEZ, CHRISTIAN DEXTER ALISOSO
34211 MEDEZ, MERRY ROSE MUARES
34212 MEDEZ, RHONA CATING
34213 MEDIAN, TIRAIMA KUNGA
34214 MEDIANESTA, MARLYN CORRAL
34215 MEDICO, JERLYN FE CUMAYAS
34216 MEDICO, MISPHER JADE SAPLOR
34217 MEDIDA, JOAHNA PAQUIAO
34218 MEDIDA, PRINCESS VELCHEZ
34219 MEDIJA, ANTHONY CAMPOMANES
34220 MEDIJA, SHEILA MAE BANGLOS
34221 MEDILLO, ELAINE TAGALOG
34222 MEDILO, FE ENON
34223 MEDILO, ISAAC MONTAJES
34224 MEDILO, KEREN HAPU MONTAJES
34225 MEDILO, KEZIAH OTAZA
34226 MEDINA, BELLE CHRISTINE SARCILLA
34227 MEDINA, BEVERLYN ANGCAO
34228 MEDINA, BRIAN INTIA
34229 MEDINA, CHRISTINE MAE JUNSAY
34230 MEDINA, CYRENE TORRES
34231 MEDINA, DEO JOSHUA ANDUYO
34232 MEDINA, DONNABEL BATAN
34233 MEDINA, FELIPA MERCADO
34234 MEDINA, GEMMA HERNANDEZ
34235 MEDINA, HAZEL MAE EUGENIO
34236 MEDINA, JOCELYN DULDULAO
34237 MEDINA, JOSELLE MENDELEEV PAULO TANYAG
34238 MEDINA, JP LOTA SANTIAGO
34239 MEDINA, KHEVIN LUMALANG
34240 MEDINA, KHRYZIA LYN CO
34241 MEDINA, LEAH APIO
34242 MEDINA, MA MARIEL GATOS
34243 MEDINA, MAICA AMIELLE CRUZ
34244 MEDINA, MARIA ELEANORE DENOPOL
34245 MEDINA, PAULETTE GRACE SANTOS
34246 MEDINA, ROBERT REYES
34247 MEDINA, ROMA BAUSO
34248 MEDINA, SALVE PEDRASA
34249 MEDINA, SONIFERE GRACE INUMERABLES
34250 MEDIO, SHERYL CASERES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 687 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34251 MEDIONA, JHONREY OLAZO
34252 MEDOLLAR, SHEILA MAE LOBERIO
34253 MEDRANA, RHEXELYN GARCHITORENA
34254 MEDRANO, ABRAHAM JOHN MOLON
34255 MEDRANO, ADRIAN EMANEL
34256 MEDRANO, ALEXANDER ALTONAGA
34257 MEDRANO, DARLEEN REALIN
34258 MEDRANO, DERL REALIN
34259 MEDRANO, IVY JALA
34260 MEDRANO, JHENNY SOGAN
34261 MEDRANO, JUDY ANN ROTA
34262 MEDRANO, KHIENT GONZAGA
34263 MEDRANO, LARA LABRADOR
34264 MEDRANO, LIZA FLORES
34265 MEDRANO, MA ANGELICA GUTIERREZ
34266 MEDRANO, MAIKA JESSA FRUIT ACEDILLA
34267 MEDRANO, MICHELLE ELVINIA
34268 MEDRANO, RHONIEL FORTUNATO
34269 MEGALLEN, APRILYN CASTILLA
34270 MEGALLON, MARY ANN MARIBAO
34271 MEGALLOS, MARVIN PAMPLONA
34272 MEGANO, ANALIZA PILOS
34273 MEGARBIO, REYMART RIVAS
34274 MEGIAS, ERWIN RALPH MONES
34275 MEGULLAS, EMILYN DANO
34276 MEJADO, JERO FUENTES
34277 MEJADO, KAREN JOY CORDERO
34278 MEJALA, GRETCHEL CORDORA
34279 MEJARES, APRIL JOY PINEDA
34280 MEJARES, ELLA MAE ALONDE
34281 MEJARES, MARK PHILIP GARCIA
34282 MEJARES, MELBA RAGA
34283 MEJARES, TERESA GRACE DELOTA
34284 MEJELLANO, JOEL YLLANA
34285 MEJIA, AL DE VERA
34286 MEJIA, ANNE MARIELLE SALVO
34287 MEJIA, CLARISSA LUMIGUID
34288 MEJIA, ELIAZAR MISLAN
34289 MEJIA, GECEL FAITH BANIQUED
34290 MEJIA, JERICHO LORENZANA
34291 MEJIA, MARY LESLIE ALCANTARA
34292 MEJIA, RUBILYN MENDE
34293 MEJIA, SHARIE ANN RIVERA
34294 MEJICA, AMPARO CHRISTINE ALAGABIA
34295 MEJICO, CHARIZE
34296 MEJICO, RHONA LYN RED
34297 MEJILLANO, CHERIE JOY ALCANTARA
34298 MEJONDA, CAMILLE VERDILLO
34299 MEJORA, ARA MENA CABADOR
34300 MEJORADA, AIRA MAE HUELAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 688 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34301 MEJORADA, IRIS CANOY
34302 MEJORADA, JERICO RODA
34303 MEJORADA, JIREH
34304 MEJORADA, JOSE EDUARD OCAYA
34305 MEJORADA, KAREN MOLINA
34306 MEJORADA, RONELYN CUNANAN
34307 MEJORADA, RUDIRIC LONCERAS
34308 MEJOS, AL JAY TIPDAS
34309 MEJOS, CHRISTELYN NEBRAO
34310 MEJOS, CHRISTIAN SALVEDIA
34311 MEJOS, ERIKA MON
34312 MEJOS, MARY GERSAM LORICA
34313 MELAD, BONA FAYE RAMOS
34314 MELAD, JESSA FAYE SERRANO
34315 MELANCOLICO, PIO JR RITAN
34316 MELANIO, ALIZA PAULA AMISTOSO
34317 MELANIO, JUNE SHAINA MADARANG
34318 MELANO, FERNALYN CASPILLO
34319 MELAYA, CAMILLE JOY TEVES
34320 MELCHOR, ALJEN LLANTO
34321 MELCHOR, CARMINA SAHAGUN
34322 MELCHOR, GLORIA DELA CRUZ
34323 MELCHOR, JONATHAN ONG
34324 MELCHOR, ROMEL NISPEROS
34325 MELECIO, JAISHALYN CAGAS
34326 MELECIO, MELANIE JANE CIRUJALES
34327 MELECIO, MELCHOR YAMA
34328 MELEGRITO, FAMELA FRONDA
34329 MELEGRITO, GERALDINE GALLARDO
34330 MELEGRITO, JESSABEL BAUTISTA
34331 MELEGRITO, LOREN AGUSTIN
34332 MELEGRITO, MARCELO JR NICOLAS
34333 MELENCION, EDMARY JYNTHIA PETALCORIN
34334 MELENCION, JERAME SUAN
34335 MELENCION, JUDY ANN SUELLO
34336 MELENCION, KETLYN TOQUIB
34337 MELENCION, MARBEN APOSTOL
34338 MELENCION, VIGIE MAR CASTRO
34339 MELENDEZ, GEMMA LYN DUEY
34340 MELENDEZ, KEMUEL PAUL PURACAN
34341 MELENDEZ, MADEL RAMOS
34342 MELENDEZ, THALIA CAMELLA TOLENTINO
34343 MELENDRES, CLARRENCE GAIL JENSEN ELLO
34344 MELENDRES, MA TERESA TRAVERO
34345 MELENDREZ, JUDY ANN ESTACIO
34346 MELENDREZ, MAY MARJORIE BUTARDO
34347 MELENDREZ, XENA MARIE
34348 MELGAR, DANREIY OLAGUERA
34349 MELGAR, GOLDAMYRRH VALERIO
34350 MELGAR, LENY MAY IBARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 689 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34351 MELGAR, MARK CARIÑO
34352 MELGAREJO, KIMBERLY CAPAGUE
34353 MELGO, CATHY AUMAN
34354 MELGO, LIMFA HINAYON
34355 MELICIO, JENNY OBRADOR
34356 MELICOR, MARY ANN YBAÑEZ
34357 MELICOR, REMY JOY EGAM
34358 MELIGRITO, JESSICA VILLA
34359 MELITANTE, AGUSTIN GRANADIL
34360 MELITON, JEZIEL LEONOR
34361 MELIVO, KARMELA ANTONIO
34362 MELLA, BRYAN ANGELO DILAGAN
34363 MELLA, SHIELA RATILLA
34364 MELLANG, REGEN VIÑO
34365 MELLEJOR, MARIA CRISTINA GONZAGA
34366 MELLEJOR, REJEAN RATELIA
34367 MELLINA, MARY GRACE PERLAS
34368 MELLOMIDA, KEITH JAN KARL ASUAL
34369 MELLORIDA, ANA MONICA CIMAGALA
34370 MELLORIDA, ARGHEL JUSTOL
34371 MELLORIN, ARGIELOU BUNIO
34372 MELMIDA, GINALYN MARCELLONES
34373 MELOD, CONIE MAE MARTINA
34374 MELON, DIANNE LAURENO
34375 MELON, PRINCESS BEVERLY DORIN
34376 MELOR, MICHELLE BADILLA
34377 MELORIN, ROSIE ESCOBIDAL
34378 MEMBRADO, KERWIN DELOSO
34379 MEMBRILLOS, DIANA AMORIN
34380 MEMBRILLOS, JERIC SUALOG
34381 MEMBRILLOS, ROBERT ANTHONY ESPRA
34382 MEMORACION, LUCELYN BISCOCHO
34383 MEMORACION, MART JABAGAT
34384 MEMPIN, HAZELL GARCIA
34385 MEN, AGNES BANGON
34386 MENA, ARISTOTLE AGUSTIN
34387 MENA, PRINCES JOY GALAGAR
34388 MENCIDE, LYN LIBUT
34389 MENCIDOR, STEVEN KERL MENIAO
34390 MENDAME, ALEX ANDREW CABASA
34391 MENDE, ZENETH BALAYO
34392 MENDEJA, HANELETTE DELVO
34393 MENDEJA, JILL ELIZABETH DAO-ANIS
34394 MENDEJA, JONALYN MAMING
34395 MENDELIVAR, JANELLE ERCE
34396 MENDENILLA, RACHELLE ANN NERVEZA
34397 MENDERO, GENEVA TENORIO
34398 MENDEZ, ANN JANETTE OLMILLA
34399 MENDEZ, APRIL AVILA
34400 MENDEZ, CHARLENE DIPALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 690 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34401 MENDEZ, CHARMINE TARIPE
34402 MENDEZ, CHESTER ALLAN MARQUEZ
34403 MENDEZ, CRISTAL MAE DEL POZO
34404 MENDEZ, DONNA MARIE PASLON
34405 MENDEZ, ELLA MAY NECOLITA
34406 MENDEZ, HONEY JANE PACOMIOS
34407 MENDEZ, JAY VEE MORALES
34408 MENDEZ, JESSEL DEAH SANTIAGO
34409 MENDEZ, JOLINA GOMEZ
34410 MENDEZ, JONNA OREJAS
34411 MENDEZ, KENT SPENCER MANALO
34412 MENDEZ, KHRISTINE KHATE ODIAMAN
34413 MENDEZ, LAZER VON DEXTER DOLLETE
34414 MENDEZ, LEOBERT SALINAS
34415 MENDEZ, MIGUEL MANTICA
34416 MENDEZ, MITZI CERVANTES
34417 MENDEZ, MURRAY MARGARETTE SUMALDE
34418 MENDEZ, NICA PARAISO
34419 MENDEZ, NICKJOY AMARILLE
34420 MENDEZ, NICKO DELOS SANTOS
34421 MENDEZ, NICOLAS JR NAVAREZ
34422 MENDEZ, NOVEMAR JAMES ALVIN MADERSE
34423 MENDEZ, RANCES JANE DUCUSIN
34424 MENDEZ, ROSALINDA ADLAON
34425 MENDEZ, ROSIEGEL BAYANG
34426 MENDEZ, SHEENA MAE SANTIAGO
34427 MENDEZ, VINCENT MANGAMPO
34428 MENDEZ, WENALYN MANALO
34429 MENDEZ, WILSON MARTOS
34430 MENDEZABAL, ARA SUSAN
34431 MENDEZABAL, JHOMEL PARAGUISON
34432 MENDIGO, RONALD MARVIN CASILAN
34433 MENDIGORIN, ROLAND MISOLA
34434 MENDIOLA, AL VINCENT DE LEON
34435 MENDIOLA, ANNA CIELITO DITABLAN
34436 MENDIOLA, BEALYNNE CARREON
34437 MENDIOLA, DENNIS JAY ARELLANO
34438 MENDIOLA, IVY JAM ALIM
34439 MENDIOLA, JESSICA REYES
34440 MENDIOLA, JUDY ANN CINCO
34441 MENDIOLA, LEMWHELL RABE
34442 MENDIOLA, LIEZEL DIWA
34443 MENDIOLA, MARIE GRACE FABRERO
34444 MENDIOLA, MARY GRACE CARANOG
34445 MENDIOLA, RACHEL MARCO
34446 MENDIOLA, VERN MHILEN SALGADO
34447 MENDIORO, MAUREEN ZUBELDIA
34448 MENDIORO, VERONICA VASQUEZ
34449 MENDIVEL, JOANA CERESO
34450 MENDIZABAL, RACHELLE HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 691 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34451 MENDOL, JAMAICA KEA SIBLE
34452 MENDONES, RUTH GERALDE
34453 MENDOZA, AIRA JANINE ROSARIO
34454 MENDOZA, ALDRIN LOPEZ
34455 MENDOZA, ALDWIN JEROME MAGNAYE
34456 MENDOZA, ALICIA DUBAO
34457 MENDOZA, ALIZA JANE DATINGUINOO
34458 MENDOZA, ALMA DE VERA
34459 MENDOZA, ALMAYDA PANCHO
34460 MENDOZA, ALMIE LITERATO
34461 MENDOZA, ANDREA MAE LACAP
34462 MENDOZA, ANGELIA FRAU-LEIN BONOTAN
34463 MENDOZA, ANGELICA BANDONG
34464 MENDOZA, ANGELICA FLORES
34465 MENDOZA, ANGELICA GINETE
34466 MENDOZA, ANGELINE
34467 MENDOZA, ANN KIMBERLY SEVA
34468 MENDOZA, ANNA ZANDREA DAVILA
34469 MENDOZA, ANNALIZA DE CASTRO
34470 MENDOZA, APRIL GIL RUIZ
34471 MENDOZA, BLESE HOPE TANANGUNAN
34472 MENDOZA, BRYAN ERESE
34473 MENDOZA, CAED MARK MEDUL
34474 MENDOZA, CARLO CONSTANTINO
34475 MENDOZA, CATHERINE FAYO
34476 MENDOZA, CHERRILYN DELA CRUZ
34477 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JANICA CORTEZ
34478 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY COSEP
34479 MENDOZA, CIARA LAINE QUIACHON
34480 MENDOZA, CLAIRE ROBLES
34481 MENDOZA, CLARIJANE LISING
34482 MENDOZA, CRISCIA LHYN SOLIVEN
34483 MENDOZA, CRISTINA CASUBUAN
34484 MENDOZA, CYNED THERESE SEMAÑA
34485 MENDOZA, DARELL JAY DELA CRUZ
34486 MENDOZA, DARWIN OBIAS
34487 MENDOZA, DENIEL JEN ONG
34488 MENDOZA, DIANE VILLA
34489 MENDOZA, EFRAIM GAPAL
34490 MENDOZA, ELAINE BEREÑA
34491 MENDOZA, ELLA JOAN DOPLON
34492 MENDOZA, ELVIN MONTEMAYOR
34493 MENDOZA, EMELYN ANDALION
34494 MENDOZA, ERIC RONQUILLO
34495 MENDOZA, ERIKA MACALALAD
34496 MENDOZA, ERZY MAE BALMES
34497 MENDOZA, ESMERALDA TIMPUG
34498 MENDOZA, EVELYN SARDOME
34499 MENDOZA, FLORENCE HANNAH ABELLA
34500 MENDOZA, FLORIE MAE CASUYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 692 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34501 MENDOZA, GIZELLE CLAUDIA GUANIO
34502 MENDOZA, GRACE OÑATE
34503 MENDOZA, IRISH JOY CORTAN
34504 MENDOZA, JAMELAH MENDOZA
34505 MENDOZA, JAMES ARTHUR PINLAC
34506 MENDOZA, JAMES EDWARD ILAGAN
34507 MENDOZA, JAMIE SOLIVA
34508 MENDOZA, JANET PEREZ
34509 MENDOZA, JANICA NGO
34510 MENDOZA, JAYSON IGNACIO
34511 MENDOZA, JEANETTE FLORES
34512 MENDOZA, JEE DELA CRUZ
34513 MENDOZA, JENALYN ORNILLO
34514 MENDOZA, JENILLE PABITON
34515 MENDOZA, JENNIFER BUCALOY
34516 MENDOZA, JERICO NEPOMUCENO
34517 MENDOZA, JERRYCO
34518 MENDOZA, JEZERRIE MABATO
34519 MENDOZA, JHASMIN MARIE BORCES
34520 MENDOZA, JHAY ANTHONY ARCILLAS
34521 MENDOZA, JHON CLINTON OCAMPO
34522 MENDOZA, JINKY PAN
34523 MENDOZA, JOBELLE AURE
34524 MENDOZA, JOHN CRIS AÑONUEVO
34525 MENDOZA, JOHN HARVEST DELA FUENTE
34526 MENDOZA, JOHN LEZTER BATUCAN
34527 MENDOZA, JOHN MAR ALTERADO
34528 MENDOZA, JONALYN RADORES
34529 MENDOZA, JONELMA ONGUE
34530 MENDOZA, JOSE JEROME CAHALNE
34531 MENDOZA, JOSEPHINE LIVA
34532 MENDOZA, JOVELYN LATONERO
34533 MENDOZA, JULLIEMIRL SAÑGA
34534 MENDOZA, KAREEN ESPANO
34535 MENDOZA, KAREN ALIH
34536 MENDOZA, KASSANDRA MARAÑO
34537 MENDOZA, KATRIEL ALDAY
34538 MENDOZA, KATRINA MENDEZ
34539 MENDOZA, KHYTE ABUNGAN
34540 MENDOZA, KIM BRYAN YANGA
34541 MENDOZA, KYLAH SHANE OBRA
34542 MENDOZA, LADYME TARRAZONA
34543 MENDOZA, LAURENCE SEVILLA
34544 MENDOZA, LEILANIE BOMBAY
34545 MENDOZA, LIEZEL PEDRON
34546 MENDOZA, LILIAN COLON
34547 MENDOZA, LOVELY ROSE MARISTELA
34548 MENDOZA, MA GRACE SUAYAN
34549 MENDOZA, MA JANINE GRACE INGUILLO
34550 MENDOZA, MANILYN ALIWALAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 693 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34551 MENDOZA, MARI MAR GASPAN
34552 MENDOZA, MARIEGOLD DELA CRUZ
34553 MENDOZA, MARIEL ERIVE
34554 MENDOZA, MARIELLA JESSICA RUIZ
34555 MENDOZA, MARIEN CAMANIA
34556 MENDOZA, MARILYN DE TORRES
34557 MENDOZA, MARJORIE DIZON
34558 MENDOZA, MARK CHRISTIAN ALBERTO
34559 MENDOZA, MARLON ALMENDRAL
34560 MENDOZA, MARY JOY ATAS
34561 MENDOZA, MARY JOY GERNALIN
34562 MENDOZA, MARY SAMANTHA BARBA
34563 MENDOZA, MARY-ROSE AMPARO
34564 MENDOZA, MELIN JEAN MAULLON
34565 MENDOZA, MERYL ANN BALIGUAT
34566 MENDOZA, MILMAR ABAO-AN
34567 MENDOZA, NELLAN JEAN CLARISSE SUICO
34568 MENDOZA, NESSIE JANE
34569 MENDOZA, NICA RIZA RIMANDO
34570 MENDOZA, NOEL ARATAN
34571 MENDOZA, OLEN GRACE BALTAZAR
34572 MENDOZA, PAMELA CAGUNOT
34573 MENDOZA, PATRICIA BRAVO
34574 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MARGARITA TAGLE
34575 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MARIE MAALA
34576 MENDOZA, PEARL JOY ALBIA
34577 MENDOZA, QUEEN THERESE SANTOS
34578 MENDOZA, RAFAEL GUANZING
34579 MENDOZA, RAQUEL ALTERADO
34580 MENDOZA, RAVEN ALEGRIA
34581 MENDOZA, RECARTE RAMOS
34582 MENDOZA, RECHEL DELOS SANTOS
34583 MENDOZA, RECHELLE GONZALES
34584 MENDOZA, REGINA LINATOC
34585 MENDOZA, REGINE CAJULAO
34586 MENDOZA, RETCHEL CAÑADA
34587 MENDOZA, REYNABELE CALANOG
34588 MENDOZA, RG ESTOQUE
34589 MENDOZA, RHODA DEDAL
34590 MENDOZA, RICSAN CATHLEEN EREÑO
34591 MENDOZA, RIZZA ANGELA GUBATAN
34592 MENDOZA, ROANNE KAYLE CABRADILLA
34593 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE MORALES
34594 MENDOZA, ROI ANNE MARIE LUCAS
34595 MENDOZA, ROMMEL IGOS
34596 MENDOZA, ROMUALDO VIBAL
34597 MENDOZA, RONAN LEGASPI
34598 MENDOZA, ROSE MARIE ESPINOSA
34599 MENDOZA, ROSELYN KATE DUMLAO
34600 MENDOZA, RUBYJEAN GAMBOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 694 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34601 MENDOZA, SHAINA HINGGO
34602 MENDOZA, SHEILA MAE MONARES
34603 MENDOZA, SHERYL ANNE BATAN
34604 MENDOZA, SHIELA DEL MORO
34605 MENDOZA, SIEGFRED JOEVIT QUERREZ
34606 MENDOZA, SUZANNE DIATEN
34607 MENDOZA, SYLVIN JERI BONIFACIO
34608 MENDOZA, SYRINE FRANCISCO
34609 MENDOZA, TEODORA ALBERTO
34610 MENDOZA, TRISHA MIRAÑA
34611 MENDOZA, TRISHA ANN KEI RAMOS
34612 MENDOZA, TRISHA JAN VALLES
34613 MENDOZA, TRISHA MAE LASTRA
34614 MENDOZA, TRISHA MAYE TADENA
34615 MENDOZA, VANESSA AQUINO
34616 MENDOZA, VERONICA GRANIEL
34617 MENDOZA, VICTOR GABAYNO
34618 MENDOZA, VIENNA AGALOOS
34619 MENDOZA, VIENNA MAE ALBARRACIN
34620 MENDOZA, ZHARA JEAN MANDOCDOC
34621 MENDOZA, ZYRA BENITEZ
34622 MENE, SHERYL LEGASPI
34623 MENES, MIKE CINCO
34624 MENESES, ANGELI ROSE PANGILINAN
34625 MENESES, CHABILITA DELOS SANTOS
34626 MENESES, CHARY JOHANNE GUTIERREZ
34627 MENESES, DONNA GURIMBAO
34628 MENESES, MARY JOY RAÑIN
34629 MENESES, RENALYN SATORRE
34630 MENGCA, JOHANA SANDAYAN
34631 MENGUITO, ERSEL JUDE ATENTAR
34632 MENGULLO, ALEXIS JOHN II LECIAS
34633 MENGULLO, MARY ANN NICOLE BANAWIS
34634 MENIANO, MARICEL PINGOL
34635 MENIAO, JOAN LARAÑO
34636 MENIL, KEVIN CLINT SIMON
34637 MENIL, VINCENT ANDREW AGONOS
34638 MENION, JENIELYN MENDOZA
34639 MENONG, JENNIFER AUSTERO
34640 MENOR, ANGELICA DUATIN
34641 MENOR, BALTAZAR NAVA
34642 MENOR, FERLIE SERANDON
34643 MENOR, IYA CARLA SABBEN
34644 MENOR, JOHN REY CAROLINO
34645 MENOR, PRECIOUS DIAZ
34646 MENOR, RIENAROSE BEDDEC
34647 MENOR, SHAINA PENADOS
34648 MENORCA, CRIZIA MAE ALMERIA
34649 MENORCA, LUDILYN MINDORO
34650 MENORCA, MARWEN BUNCARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 695 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34651 MENOY, RECHEL DIOSO
34652 MENTE, JULIE ANN MAHUSAY
34653 MENZON, RONNIE JR PEDRONAN
34654 MEOMEO, RENJIL JOY MACALAM
34655 MEPIEZA, LYNDON YNOT
34656 MEPIEZA, RILA YNOT
34657 MEQUIABAS, MEAH PALENCIA
34658 MEQUILA, PHILIP DAVE GABUTERO
34659 MEQUIS, ROSEVILLA AGAN
34660 MER, JERWIN MABUNGA
34661 MERA, JUMALYN ABO
34662 MERABITE, MYLENE MARZONIA
34663 MERALPEZ, ALJHAN PAÑOSO
34664 MERANIO, JANELLE DACULAN
34665 MERANO, ERICA BLANCA VELEÑA
34666 MERANO, MARIE CRIS BALDERA
34667 MERANO, SARAH JEAN FAJUTAG
34668 MERAS, IJEAN ASTRONOMO
34669 MERAÑA, ANGELA LAVIÑA
34670 MERCA, JAY MANZANO
34671 MERCADEJAS, JUSPER ONGOTAN
34672 MERCADER, ANDREW NOEL RAMOS
34673 MERCADER, DARIEMAE LUCAPA
34674 MERCADER, EPIE SIEGA
34675 MERCADER, HELEN HINLAYAGAN
34676 MERCADER, HENRY JR CUEVAS
34677 MERCADER, JOSHUA LUZON
34678 MERCADER, JUNEL DAÑO
34679 MERCADER, MA ANNA FLOR BALATUCAN
34680 MERCADER, MARICHU NAYA
34681 MERCADO, ADELISA VALDEAVILLA
34682 MERCADO, AIMEE JANE PRADO
34683 MERCADO, AIREEN GUTIERREZ
34684 MERCADO, ALMIRA SANTIAGO
34685 MERCADO, ALYSSA BIANCA GUINTO
34686 MERCADO, ANALISA CENITA
34687 MERCADO, ANDREA JAMBONGANA
34688 MERCADO, ANDREA SAPAO
34689 MERCADO, ATHENA JIL CEÑIR
34690 MERCADO, BLADY MARK CARIÑO
34691 MERCADO, BRAVE WINSLETTE PINEDA
34692 MERCADO, BRYAN
34693 MERCADO, CHARIE MEDINA
34694 MERCADO, CRISTALYN GACETA
34695 MERCADO, CRISTINA ESPIRITU
34696 MERCADO, DAISY MAE INTERIOR
34697 MERCADO, DONNA SIPE
34698 MERCADO, ELLA ROSALES
34699 MERCADO, EMMANUEL CORONADO
34700 MERCADO, FATIMA BAROTIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 696 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34701 MERCADO, FRIZEL ABELLA
34702 MERCADO, GERALDINE BARCINAS
34703 MERCADO, HANNY JANE MENDOZA
34704 MERCADO, ISRAEL JR BALUMA
34705 MERCADO, IVY LLANMHER CANLAS
34706 MERCADO, JANIELE MAICA BICO
34707 MERCADO, JAYSON MENDOZA
34708 MERCADO, JELLIE ANN CAPARAS
34709 MERCADO, JEMIMA FELICIANO
34710 MERCADO, JENARD CUELLAR
34711 MERCADO, JENIECEL BOMBANI
34712 MERCADO, JESEL TAN
34713 MERCADO, JESSA ANN CARBONILLA
34714 MERCADO, JESSA MAE SABLAN
34715 MERCADO, JEVIE CASTILLO
34716 MERCADO, JOAN JOYCE SANCON
34717 MERCADO, JOHN ARIEL GONZAGA
34718 MERCADO, JOHN MARTIN LIBAY
34719 MERCADO, JOSHUA BALLERO
34720 MERCADO, JULIE ANN DEL RIO
34721 MERCADO, JUSTINE BUSTOS
34722 MERCADO, KAYE ANN PITA
34723 MERCADO, KENNA DENISE CAVITE
34724 MERCADO, KIMBERLY MEILY
34725 MERCADO, LORRY LYN ENDRINAL
34726 MERCADO, MA DONNA MAGCAMIT
34727 MERCADO, MARIA COLEEN PARRERA
34728 MERCADO, MARIELLA FIDER
34729 MERCADO, MARIVIC MENDOZA
34730 MERCADO, MELODY ENCOMIO
34731 MERCADO, MICHELLE
34732 MERCADO, MIKHAELA NICOLE RECIMO
34733 MERCADO, MITZI GRACE ALLYSON ELAURIA
34734 MERCADO, NEIL PATRICK NICOLAS
34735 MERCADO, PATRICIA MAE PANGAN
34736 MERCADO, RALPH BENJAMEN B
34737 MERCADO, RHIENA MAE MANUMBAS
34738 MERCADO, ROBELYN
34739 MERCADO, SARAH DACANAY
34740 MERCADO, STEPHANIE PINGOL
34741 MERCADO, VIRGILIO JR CORDOVA
34742 MERCED, ANGELO ESPIRITU
34743 MERCED, JOVELYN MOÑASQUE
34744 MERCED, RIZZA MAE REMPILLO
34745 MERCENE, LEZLIE MANDIA
34746 MERCENE, MARY GRACE MANREZA
34747 MERCENES, SARAH PACAYRA
34748 MERCIADEZ, EUNICE JOY CARCELLAR
34749 MERCIALES, ARMIDA CELMAR
34750 MERCIALES, CATLEEN CARABEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 697 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34751 MERCIALES, MARIA MONICA GALVEZ
34752 MERCIALES, MILAGROS CANCINO
34753 MERCOLESIA, JENNIFER LABAYNA
34754 MERCULIO, CHRISTINE JOY CAÑAS
34755 MERCULLO, EUNICE ANTONIO
34756 MERCULLO, SHAZNAY JAZZ KELLER
34757 MERCURIO, AVEGAIL MAGALSO
34758 MERCURIO, GRACIELA JOY CALLAO
34759 MERCURIO, JESSA ALCANTARA
34760 MERCURIO, MARY ROSE YSON
34761 MEREDOR, MONICA JEAN REMAN
34762 MEREMILLA, CHRISTY LEAL
34763 MERENCILLO, LALYN OLIVAR
34764 MEREYES, DIANA GARCIA
34765 MERGILLA, FLOYD ROSS LOPEZ
34766 MERGINIO, BEVERLY BAMBO
34767 MERHAN, LOURDES SALOME
34768 MERICULLO, ALTHEA AYRA CANTILLAS
34769 MERIDA, JEREN JOHN ORCULLO
34770 MERIDA, JOANN GREGORIO
34771 MERIDA, STEPHANIE JEAN LAHAYLAHAY
34772 MERIEL, ALYCIA MAE FAGUT
34773 MERIGILDO, ANGEL DIANE LASQUITE
34774 MERILLES, RHEINA SANDRA SORBITO
34775 MERILLO, MINNIELA ANGELINE REVAÑO
34776 MERIN, ERWIN JOHN DEIPARINE
34777 MERIN, INA LOU SARTIN
34778 MERIN, MARIEL MONTEVIRGEN
34779 MERIN, NESTOR JOHN ROFEROS
34780 MERIN, SHIELA VANGIE PANDAC
34781 MERJAMEN, JENIFER AMPARADO
34782 MERJUDIO, JACKYLYN ELCANO
34783 MERJUDIO, JAQUELYN DEQUITO
34784 MERO, MONICA RUTH COLON
34785 MEROY, MARIJOY MORETO
34786 MERTO, JAY SUZETTE BALACUIT
34787 MERZA, DANICA BASUEL
34788 MESA, ADONABETH CAMPO
34789 MESA, JAYSON ESPAÑO
34790 MESA, JOHN STEVE JUNTILLA
34791 MESA, STEPHANIE BANQUILLO
34792 MESAJON, ROSELLE MARI SODOYSODOY
34793 MESANA, JOSEPH MAGBANUA
34794 MESANA, MILDRED FORTEZA
34795 MESANO, MARJORIE TORRES
34796 MESIA, MELANIE MARCELLANA
34797 MESIANO, ADELJONICA ARIZO
34798 MESIAS, CELINA SANTIAGO
34799 MESIAS, EVERLY TAPAYA
34800 MESIAS, GERSON BULAHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 698 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34801 MESIERA, LERIO VILLONES
34802 MESINA, DIVINE KARBY MOJON
34803 MESINA, ERIKA MAE FAJICULAY
34804 MESINA, JOCELYN DOMINGO
34805 MESINA, JOEY REBOT
34806 MESINA, LIZA DELOS SANTOS
34807 MESINA, MARK ANTHONY MUÑOZ
34808 MESINA, SHYREIN MAÑOSCA
34809 MESO, JOECE ANN
34810 MESTIOLA, GERMAN RALPH RUANES
34811 MESTIOLA, IMMA CONEY CAJES
34812 MESTIOLA, MARY GRACE OLORES
34813 MESTIOLA, RENSO ABALOS
34814 MESTOSAMENTE, JOSIE DARLENE TANATE
34815 METODA, LESLIE ANN ALEJANDRO
34816 METRAN, LEE FRANCIS GARRIDO
34817 METRAN, VANESSA PAJE
34818 MEULIO, APRIL JOY LABITAN
34819 MEULIO, EVETHA AGARIN
34820 MEYEN, JUVYCA GANDAM
34821 MEYER, JEZEL MARIE HERSANE
34822 MEÑA, SHALLOU BUNIO
34823 MEÑEZ, NORIELLE OEBANDA
34824 MEÑOZA, ELLALOU ELLORANGO
34825 MEÑOZA, JENNY BABE RICANDA
34826 MEÑOZA, SWERYL GRACE VENTANA
34827 MIA, CARINA DACANAY
34828 MIACO, MARIA ANITA RAMIRO
34829 MIAGA, JEDELOU ALMACIN
34830 MIAGA, JESSA DOLLETE
34831 MIALES, SHARMAINE MAXIMO
34832 MIANO, CZARINA ANNE BALBOA
34833 MIANO, GLADYS OSOL
34834 MIANO, MARIA APRIL GRACE ARGUTA
34835 MIANO, MERY ROSE LUMAYNO
34836 MIAS, MARIETA RAMIREZ
34837 MIASCO, JAMES KEVIN TUYOGON
34838 MIASCO, JHUNREY PANIMDIM
34839 MIBATO, ROSELYN VELIGANIO
34840 MICABALO, JAINA JOY CINCO
34841 MICABALO, PHOEBE CLAIRE RULONA
34842 MICABALO, RAVINA MAY DAYNOS
34843 MICABALO, REA LOU DAGA
34844 MICATE, ROSMARIE CRUZA
34845 MICAYABAS, MAE DAZA
34846 MICIANO, DANNA ROSE FIEDACAN
34847 MICIANO, MARK IAN FLORES
34848 MICO, KRISTIANE JOIE FABIAN
34849 MICUA, ERIKA MICAELA CARINGAS
34850 MICUA, JOHN PATRICK R
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 699 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34851 MICULOB, ORLAND ARCILLAS
34852 MICUTUAN, JESSA MAE MONREAL
34853 MIDAG, MONAWARA DIMASANGKA
34854 MIDE, FREDIEN CABRILLOS
34855 MIDER, RENVEN CABANIG
34856 MIDORANDA, KYZEN MAE OBONA
34857 MIDTIMBANG, ASRAF ABDULLAH
34858 MIEL, KHYZIA BLANCHE DURANGO
34859 MIER, EXZARRA JEAN BAROY
34860 MIER, KIMBERLY JEAN BALUCOS
34861 MIER, KIRSTYNE MAE ALIVIANO
34862 MIER, MARGARET LIRIO
34863 MIFRANUM, RONELA CAPRICHO
34864 MIGABON, MARIEL VILLEGAS
34865 MIGALBIN, RIZ LEANNA CALLO
34866 MIGALLOS, BRYANN EARL ACOSTA
34867 MIGRIÑO, NECAH JOY GUADEZ
34868 MIGUE, JERWIN ANGHAD
34869 MIGUE, RODERICK JR ALVAREZ
34870 MIGUEL, ADRIAN CHRISTOPHER MUGAS
34871 MIGUEL, ALLEN RUGA
34872 MIGUEL, ARLENE AQUINO
34873 MIGUEL, CEDRIC MANGAOIL
34874 MIGUEL, CHOCOLATE MAY TELOZA
34875 MIGUEL, CRISTHIELLE MIRANDA
34876 MIGUEL, DEVINA GRACIA ESTRADA
34877 MIGUEL, JILL ANN OGALE
34878 MIGUEL, JOHN LOUIE MEDRANO
34879 MIGUEL, JOY ANN RUGA
34880 MIGUEL, JULIBEE CALLAGA
34881 MIGUEL, JUVY ANNE RAMOS
34882 MIGUEL, KAREN BADDAL
34883 MIGUEL, LANNILYN CASTANEDA
34884 MIGUEL, LOUFEL OQUENDO
34885 MIGUEL, LUDIVICA LABUGA
34886 MIGUEL, MAY ANN MALUYO
34887 MIGUEL, MICHAEL TUWA
34888 MIGUEL, NAIAGUIA GUINANG
34889 MIGUEL, NIDA CALUBAQUIB
34890 MIGUEL, NOEL GABRIEL ESCOTO
34891 MIGUEL, RALPH CANTRE
34892 MIGUEL, RIO MIA MANILA
34893 MIGUEL, RONALYN PAGUYO
34894 MIGUEL, RYAN SPENCER PIÑARANDA
34895 MIGUEL, TEFFANY ALCANTARA
34896 MIGUEL, WINSTON CHURCHILL MASLOG
34897 MIGUELES, GERMAINE GUIMBARDA
34898 MIJARES, ALYSSA GILVES
34899 MIJARES, ANGELA ROSE MORALES
34900 MIJARES, ANZEL JOHN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 700 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34901 MIJARES, AUGEL MONIQUE DUCO
34902 MIJARES, MA CLAREZ GALICHA
34903 MIJARES, MARA POLA GAIL RANA
34904 MIJARES, MAYLEN AQUINO
34905 MIJARES, NIÑA LOVELLA BUHAY
34906 MIJARES, PRINCESS RUELINE MANDABON
34907 MIJARES, ROSELLE JOI LARANANG
34908 MIJARES, SHERYL CASIMERO
34909 MIJARES, VICTORIA AMBONG
34910 MIJOS, JHOMARIE MIHANGOS
34911 MILA, MICA JOYCE MILANIO
34912 MILAGROSA, JESSALYN LABAPIS
34913 MILAMBILING, JOY FLORENDO
34914 MILAMBILING, MICOLE PEARL MONTENEGRO
34915 MILAN, ANALYN BONDOC
34916 MILAN, JESSA ANDREAL LUA
34917 MILAN, KATRINA CASTILLO
34918 MILAN, RONALYN FERRER
34919 MILAN, RUTH LAZARO
34920 MILANA, ANGEL HANNAH CABAHIL
34921 MILANES, MARIA LOURDES VALDEZ
34922 MILANES, SHIELA MAE GAURANO
34923 MILANES, TRISHA MELROSE MARAQUIO
34924 MILANTE, JOSEPHINE AZAÑES
34925 MILAOR, ELIZA JOY PICONES
34926 MILAR, WENDELL TORREON
34927 MILITANTE, MAI LIPORADA
34928 MILITAR, JOSHUA SENATO
34929 MILITAR, MA THESA ISUBOL
34930 MILLA, CATHERINE ENCARNACION
34931 MILLA, CHRISTINE REAMBUNANZA
34932 MILLADO, NICHELLE GAY DALDE
34933 MILLAGRACIA, NORA CABALLERO
34934 MILLAMENA, JESSIE RHEY SERMONIA
34935 MILLAMINA, GERALDINE DATUIN
34936 MILLAN, CHASE DENVER GALLIEN
34937 MILLAN, JAYMARK ANGCAPA
34938 MILLAN, KAREN AUSAN
34939 MILLANO, IRENE DARANTINAO
34940 MILLAPRE, RAYMOND RAMOS
34941 MILLAR, FLORIBEL ENTES
34942 MILLARE, ARIEL NERIZON
34943 MILLARE, DANILO COSTALES
34944 MILLARE, RENECEL MANUEL
34945 MILLARES, BRELL DEDANES
34946 MILLAVE, CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN
34947 MILLAVE, EHLEN JOYCE LATAYAN
34948 MILLENA, GLADYS MAE LINTO
34949 MILLENA, REXIE FAJUTAG
34950 MILLET, NELYN JOY OLPINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 701 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34951 MILLEZA, RYAN LLANETA
34952 MILLIONES, JOHN LLOYD DELOS REYES
34953 MILLON, KRISTINE SARASPE
34954 MILLONDAGA, MARICAR MOLOWA
34955 MILO, MIRA CAÑAREJO
34956 MILO, RYAN PABLO
34957 MIMAY, RAYMOND AYONG
34958 MIMBAN, GRECYL BUGAOAN
34959 MIMIS, FLOMER ERIMAN
34960 MIMIS, REN JAIRA SANTOS
34961 MINA, ANGELO PAUL FERNANDO
34962 MINA, DAISY MORALES
34963 MINA, DOLLY ANN CASES
34964 MINA, GLADYS
34965 MINA, JAY MARC BATALUNA
34966 MINA, JENILYN
34967 MINA, JOHNDEIL BERCE
34968 MINA, JOYLENE FAITH BUGTONG
34969 MINA, KRISSHA MAE NARIZ
34970 MINA, LEA JOY RAPISORA
34971 MINA, LEANA MARIE BELESARIO
34972 MINA, MARK JOBERT GARLIT
34973 MINA, MARK TIMOTHY MARTIN
34974 MINA, MARY JOY CUANAG
34975 MINA, MARY JOY VALERA
34976 MINA, NIKKO MADRIAGA
34977 MINA, RHODORA GOLECRUZ
34978 MINA, TWINKLE MANZANO
34979 MINALANG, NORLISA MACUD
34980 MINANDANG, BAI TANTO DILANGALEN
34981 MINARDO, VILMA GALENZOGA
34982 MINAVES, THEA DAQUIO
34983 MINAY, FRANCIS CARISIOSA
34984 MINDAJAO, SARAH RUTH MAIT
34985 MINDALAGAT, SAIDA ABDULSALAM
34986 MINDALANO, NUR-IZZA MANAGDAL
34987 MINDANAO, CLOWIE LEGARTE
34988 MINDAROS, JEWEL RAE VELASCO
34989 MINDAÑA, AIZA PRIMITIVA
34990 MINDAÑA, RACHEL VILLEGAS
34991 MINDORO, BENJAMIN JR TAGARO
34992 MINDORO, CLARICE MIRANDA
34993 MINDORO, HAZEL GWEN BERNALES
34994 MINDORO, HERLY DELGADO
34995 MINDORO, JESSA RIVAS
34996 MINDORO, JOLLIEN KATE MORAL
34997 MINDORO, LOVELLE JOYCE GEMMA NUÑAL
34998 MINE, BERNA JANE LUSTRE
34999 MINEL, AIRA MAE BALENÑA
35000 MINGASCA, KENNETH LOVEN MABANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 702 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35001 MINGGOL, SHELLA SABONG
35002 MINGGOY, GLINDA SALIPOT
35003 MINGLANA, PRECIOUS ANNE VILLAPA
35004 MINGOLLO, KEN AMBAGAN
35005 MINGUEZ, ANN JEAN CAMAY
35006 MINGUITO, APPLE MAE CABIO
35007 MINGUITO, CHRISTINE JOY ESCOSIO
35008 MINGUITO, DAN CALEB CABIJE
35009 MINGUITO, IREN CAPULOY
35010 MINGUITO, REGINE PATIGDAS
35011 MINIANO, JASMIN
35012 MINIMO, GABRIEL MINIMO
35013 MINIMO, JANNAH MARIE MOSA
35014 MINIMO, JEVELYN MAS
35015 MINION, PRINCESS JOY ESTEBAN
35016 MINO, CHRISTINE BATOON
35017 MINODAR, AL-FAROUK RACMAN JR PAGADORA
35018 MINON, ANNA GRACE DOLLEN
35019 MINOR, ANALYN TANGAJA
35020 MINOR, SHIELA GRACE LOPEZ
35021 MINOZA, GIL FRANZ SIA
35022 MINTO, HUMAIYAH MAGANAKA
35023 MINTUDA, ROSEMAE VILLABER
35024 MIOLE, MARILOU GERANDOY
35025 MIOLE, SARAH MAE DRILON
35026 MIONES, JESSICA MONDIDO
35027 MIONG, APRIL JANE ALMEREZ
35028 MIOTEN, WENDI CLAIRE ODASCO
35029 MIPARANUM, CHARLYN MAE LID-AWAN
35030 MIPARANUM, ESTEFFA MARIZ TABILON
35031 MIPARANUM, QUEENIE JANE MAGPULONG
35032 MIQUIABAS, SHOWER TUBAL
35033 MIRA, AIMEE DE HITTA
35034 MIRA, ALVIN JOHN FESALBON
35035 MIRA, CRYSTALYN LAXA
35036 MIRA, JAY DURAN
35037 MIRA, JOSELITO PINANGANG
35038 MIRA, RENITH GAGNAN
35039 MIRABALLES, JEMMA LLANTOS
35040 MIRABEL, LYKA MARI LOZANO
35041 MIRABUENO, JAYCEL JOY DELOS SANTOS
35042 MIRABUENO, MERLY SHANNAE OCON
35043 MIRABUENO, SHIELA MAE ALIPON
35044 MIRADOR, REGINE MINIMO
35045 MIRAFLOR, CHARLENE MANRIQUE
35046 MIRAFLOR, EAROL JOHN VERGARA
35047 MIRAFLOR, GERALDINE MAGDAONG
35048 MIRAFLOR, GIORGIO MARTIN HILADO
35049 MIRAFLOR, JOHN PAUL ALLEN GREGORIO
35050 MIRAFLOR, KARLYN GRACE PEDRONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 703 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35051 MIRAFLOR, KENT JOE GERDON
35052 MIRAFLOR, MARK LLANERA
35053 MIRAFLORES, RIZALDO DANGAN
35054 MIRAFLORES, SHIELA MARIE NOTARTE
35055 MIRAFUENTE, JHONA MALAZZAB
35056 MIRAFUENTES, FRANCHETTE MAE MIGABON
35057 MIRAFUENTES, FRANK LORENZ BONGAS
35058 MIRAFUENTES, GRACE AYOMEN
35059 MIRAFUENTES, JENNIS DAVE GUDES
35060 MIRAFUENTES, JOYCE CORDEZ
35061 MIRAL, MARIFE GUEVARA
35062 MIRAL, MARK ANDREW SABUD
35063 MIRAL, PRINCES JANE COLIAT
35064 MIRAL, RAMILYN ANTONIO
35065 MIRALLES, CHARLENE ROMO
35066 MIRALLES, LAARNI GO
35067 MIRALLES, MARINEL OGSIMER
35068 MIRALLES, ROWENA AQUINO
35069 MIRALLO, JAMES CARL FREJOLES
35070 MIRALPES, FEYA JARABE
35071 MIRAMBEL, CHERYL ZAMORA
35072 MIRAMBEL, ELSE ROMARATE
35073 MIRAN, MARY JOY ORBITA
35074 MIRANDA, AIRA JUAN
35075 MIRANDA, AIREEN CARLOS
35076 MIRANDA, AISLE CAITH VITERBO
35077 MIRANDA, ALEXANDER DAGOHOY
35078 MIRANDA, ANA MARIE MIRONES
35079 MIRANDA, ANGELICA BALDIO
35080 MIRANDA, CAITLIN JOY
35081 MIRANDA, CHERRYL LYNNE SORIANO
35082 MIRANDA, CIPRIANO MAGLEO
35083 MIRANDA, CYREN JOY BAÑARES
35084 MIRANDA, DANJEAN BALTAZAR
35085 MIRANDA, DARREN AMOREN
35086 MIRANDA, DHEXTER MASUNGSONG
35087 MIRANDA, ELOISA CEPEDA
35088 MIRANDA, EUNICE IGNACIO
35089 MIRANDA, FRITZ JUSTIN REYES
35090 MIRANDA, GERLENE ROSE BAUN
35091 MIRANDA, JASMIN JOY TRANSFIGURACION
35092 MIRANDA, JELA JEANEA JUDUEL MILLIAN
35093 MIRANDA, JENNIFER JARDIEL
35094 MIRANDA, JERAMIAH MALLARI
35095 MIRANDA, JERICHO FRANCISCO
35096 MIRANDA, JOHN PAUL ZARATE
35097 MIRANDA, JOMAR PADUA
35098 MIRANDA, JUNARD TOMARONG
35099 MIRANDA, JUSTINE KAYE UY
35100 MIRANDA, KAMILA BEATRICE RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 704 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35101 MIRANDA, KAMILLE ANN TABIOS
35102 MIRANDA, KRIZZIA GARZON
35103 MIRANDA, LARRY JR PORNEL
35104 MIRANDA, LOISA LLONA
35105 MIRANDA, LOUIE
35106 MIRANDA, MA GRACE PADERNOS
35107 MIRANDA, MA LIZA TELLO
35108 MIRANDA, MA WENDY GRANADA
35109 MIRANDA, MANUEL III ELLEDAN
35110 MIRANDA, MARC LORENZO ARBONIDA
35111 MIRANDA, MARIA CHEZKA HERNANDEZ
35112 MIRANDA, MARIA RODITA ROSE SANTIAGO
35113 MIRANDA, MARIA VENICE BITO
35114 MIRANDA, MARIE ANGELIE PADILLA
35115 MIRANDA, MARISOL
35116 MIRANDA, MARRY-APPLE CORTIL
35117 MIRANDA, MELISSA CADUAN
35118 MIRANDA, NELL MARIE QUINES
35119 MIRANDA, PATRICK MIRANO
35120 MIRANDA, PRINCESS TUBONGBANUA
35121 MIRANDA, RHEA CAMHEL AQUINO
35122 MIRANDA, RODRIGO JR ASMA
35123 MIRANDA, RON KELVIN TIBANG
35124 MIRANDA, ROSE ANNE TRILLANA
35125 MIRANDA, SUZMITACIN LACADEN
35126 MIRANDA, TRISHA MAE DELOS REYES
35127 MIRANDA, VINCENT JEARLVYN DATU
35128 MIRANDILA, ALBERTO JR LOTA
35129 MIRANDILLA, RIZZA LLAMES
35130 MIRANDILLA, SYLVIA KRISTY BASAS
35131 MIRANDO, MAEANN NAGRAMPA
35132 MIRANDO, MAYET MALAYA
35133 MIRANO, CLAIRE DIANNE DALIDA
35134 MIRANO, JAZZY ILARINA
35135 MIRARAN, MARK JOSEPH MAPA
35136 MIRAS, FLORA MAE JUGUILON
35137 MIRAS, ROLLYMIE ACOLA
35138 MIRASOL, ELAINE MAE COMIA
35139 MIRASOL, JESSA JOYCE PONCE
35140 MIRASOL, JOPHET DE PEDRO
35141 MIRASOL, LOVELY ROSE MASILUNGAN
35142 MIRASOL, RECHELLE CALERA
35143 MIRASOL, REY EMANUELLE MAHINAY
35144 MIRASOL, ROSEMARIE ANN ROSALES
35145 MIRATE, TEODORO JAN MELENDRES
35146 MIRAVALLES, ALENE MUCHO
35147 MIRAVALLES, MOGEN ANGELIKA BORGANIO
35148 MIRAÑA, CRISTINA ABAD
35149 MIRIQUILLO, JENNA MEA SULIT
35150 MIRO, CHARLENE MAE DAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 705 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35151 MIRO, MA JHOSNIÑA ECHEVARRIA
35152 MIRO, NATHANIA KYNA PASTURAN
35153 MIRO, REGEN DAYO
35154 MIRON, MARION RUSSEL DESIERTO
35155 MIRONES, ANGELYN TAPERO
35156 MISA, CRISTY KIM ELLAGA
35157 MISA, FRETCY JEAN MAQUE
35158 MISA, LAARNIE PAROJINOG
35159 MISADOR, KENT BRYLLE AGUADO
35160 MISAEN, RENIELYN LAPNITEN
35161 MISAGAL, CJAY GILBUENA
35162 MISAL, JUDY ANN NACILUAN
35163 MISALANG, TRISHA MAE BAUZON
35164 MISALUCHA, VINA MAE SAN FRANCISCO
35165 MISANA, KATHLEEN ASPECTO
35166 MISLANG, MILADIE PALMERO
35167 MISMISEN, FEBHAY CALINGGAN
35168 MISOLAS, MIKEE ABUNDA
35169 MISOLES, QUEENIE PITAO
35170 MISON, ROSE ANN AMIDO
35171 MISSION, EKKLESIA BASTASA
35172 MISSION, MAE DOLETIN
35173 MISSION, MARY MAE VERGANOS
35174 MISTA, MARELLA CRYSTEL KATIGBAK
35175 MISTADES, MICHAEL YAPOT
35176 MISTIOLA, APRILYN MERCADO
35177 MISTRALLAS, DANICA MONTEZA
35178 MISTRANTE, JONNA RONATO
35179 MISTULA, ELJEN QUILICOT
35180 MISUARY, REGIE DELA TORRE
35181 MITCHELL, SUSAN
35182 MITHOMARA, HAMIDAH MACADAYA
35183 MITRA, JOENEL GITOMO
35184 MIZON, JUDY ANN VILLARUEL
35185 MIÑANO, JADE BUGAOAN
35186 MIÑAO, JAZWYNE JAMORA
35187 MIÑAS, QUIRAH VENEDICT QUEVEDO
35188 MIÑON, CYMON MACALISANG
35189 MIÑON, JULIE ANN FALCON
35190 MIÑON, JULIUS FALLURIN
35191 MIÑOSA, JAYSON FERNANDO
35192 MIÑOZA, JUCYL TANIO
35193 MIÑOZA, PHOEBELYN GEALON
35194 MOBILLA, PATRICIA JOY VERTUDEZ
35195 MOCALLAY, JERLIE MASUNAG
35196 MOCALLAY, LOVER FAITH BELOG
35197 MOCAMAD, SHANE IYO
35198 MOCATIL, CLIFFORD JOHN ORNOPIA
35199 MOCON, NOVIE JOY SOMBILLA
35200 MOCORRO, RIO BERSANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 706 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35201 MOCORRO, ROMMEL ALARCON
35202 MOCOY, ROY CABALLERO
35203 MOCSIR, RASHIDAH MANONGGIRING
35204 MOCTAR, HAIFAH GANDAMASIR
35205 MODA, ROSTIE LAGBANG
35206 MODENA, CRISTY ROMERO
35207 MODEQUILLO, MERVELYN QUIÑONES
35208 MODESTO, CHEERLIN FORTES
35209 MODESTO, JAMILE AMOYO
35210 MODESTO, JENNEFER EBERO
35211 MODESTO, JOHN FRITZ NOPAL
35212 MODESTO, MARY JANE UMACAM
35213 MODESTO, RENALYN BARTE
35214 MODESTO, ROWENA PASAGUI
35215 MODESTO, VIVIAN GASPANG
35216 MODRICA, ADELINA SOLAIMAN
35217 MODRIGO, ROMUALDO JR LAGUITAN
35218 MOGATO, HANNAH JAYCILE PANTANOSAS
35219 MOGELLO, ELIZA DUMABOK
35220 MOHAMAD, ADELA SAILILA
35221 MOHAMAD, ARNITA GANOY
35222 MOHAMAD, ITHNIN JR TRINIDAD
35223 MOHAMAD, STEPHEN LEO
35224 MOHAMADTAHA, JOHANA SILONGAN
35225 MOHAMMAD, CHARISMA CLIMACO
35226 MOHAMMAD, GLENDA PATA
35227 MOHAMMAD, JUBAIL JAAPAL
35228 MOHAMMAD, MOH KASIM ALLIAN
35229 MOHAMMAD, NUHMAN SASAPAN
35230 MOHAMMAD, SHARIFFA NUR-ZZIAH IJ HYNSON
35231 MOHAMMADSHA, SHERMALYN ARASA
35232 MOISES, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
35233 MOISES, DIVINA CORPUZ
35234 MOISES, ELHEN WEL REMEGIO
35235 MOISES, JERRAME MANALO
35236 MOISES, MARIA CRISTINA BON
35237 MOISES, ROMINA BIANCA PASCUAL
35238 MOJADO, DALIA MAE ESTRELLES
35239 MOJADO, JOHN DERECK MOTIN
35240 MOJADO, ROSE MARY MALANOG
35241 MOJADOS, BENEDICT JAN ABEJUELA
35242 MOJAR, GRACE MIÑON
35243 MOJECA, JOAN SABAS
35244 MOJECA, JULES FRANCIS BAUTISTA
35245 MOJECA, SHIENA MARIE MELANIO
35246 MOJICA, AILENE GENER
35247 MOJICA, ALYSSA KOLIN CRYSTAL
35248 MOJICA, ANDREA GAIL ARDIENTE
35249 MOJICA, CARL JERSHEY AGUIRRE
35250 MOJICA, DANNA AUSTRAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 707 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35251 MOJICA, DIANE MAE MAGUDDAYAO
35252 MOJICA, JAIDEE ANNE RIOS
35253 MOJICA, JENICA LORRAINE AURE
35254 MOJICA, KEVIN PAUL ORCASITAS
35255 MOJICA, LORMILEN CABILES
35256 MOJICA, MARLY ANTAZO
35257 MOJICA, RYANNE
35258 MOJICO, NICKO CAÑO
35259 MOKALAM, ARMIDA ESPIRAT
35260 MOKALAM, SAIDA SANDUKAN
35261 MOKAMAD, KAMISA AMAN
35262 MOKAMAD, MALEHA SUMAGKA
35263 MOKAMAD, RAHIMA HARON
35264 MOLA, BONCHIE LUMAGASON
35265 MOLAAN, ALTHEA MAE CALMORIN
35266 MOLANA, JAIRAH YVETTE PALAWAN
35267 MOLANA, JHARVIE DWAYNE PALAWAN
35268 MOLANDA, ULIE MARCON
35269 MOLANO, CHESKA MAE QUEBADA
35270 MOLANO, JEANETH GONZALES
35271 MOLANO, RONIEL SANTOS
35272 MOLARTO, JESSA MARIE REDULLA
35273 MOLAS, LALAINE LOMONGO
35274 MOLATO, KEN MAGSAYO
35275 MOLATO, LEXIE ACERO
35276 MOLAVIZAR, ELAINE MAY PAROCHILIN
35277 MOLBOG, MIKKIE LIBREA
35278 MOLDE, ALMIRA CABARDO
35279 MOLDE, MARGELEN BRANZUELA
35280 MOLDE, ROCHELLE ANN TAGANA
35281 MOLDE, WHILMARK LANDERO
35282 MOLDEZ, HANNAH FAITH ABRAHAM
35283 MOLDEZ, JOYCE RUMANILLOS
35284 MOLDEZ, MARICRIS RAGAS
35285 MOLDEZ, REYNA JANE MAGDAYO
35286 MOLE, MARGIE EBARRITA
35287 MOLEJON, MOISELLE FAYE DE LUNA
35288 MOLENA, MARIO-MAR DE VELUNZA
35289 MOLERA, BHEJAY LIBREA
35290 MOLEÑO, HONEYBETH
35291 MOLEÑO, KIMBERLY SONIO
35292 MOLIA, NOR-AINE SASARITA
35293 MOLICARA, KISHA MARIE NARGATAN
35294 MOLIJON, NHILLEE MARIZ CUSTODIO
35295 MOLIN, ANGELA DOGILLO
35296 MOLIN, JOYME ESGUERRA
35297 MOLINA, ARIEL KIM MACA
35298 MOLINA, CEANGEL KATE ELITAN
35299 MOLINA, CLIFFORD BIACORA
35300 MOLINA, DEFERSON BETARMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 708 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35301 MOLINA, DONNA KRIS BARTOLOME
35302 MOLINA, ELORDELYN BACLIG
35303 MOLINA, GERLEY FIGURO
35304 MOLINA, HIRO TAMBIAO
35305 MOLINA, JANNELLE SALANGSANG
35306 MOLINA, JEAN EVANGELIO
35307 MOLINA, JELLICA CARIAGA
35308 MOLINA, JESSICA EBAT
35309 MOLINA, JESSICA INOT
35310 MOLINA, JOLEVIE PAMOR
35311 MOLINA, JUDY ANN CARANDANG
35312 MOLINA, KHATE JOY ABUJEN
35313 MOLINA, KIMBERLY JOY BOY
35314 MOLINA, LORENZ ORTEZA
35315 MOLINA, LYNIE ROSE BALLEGO
35316 MOLINA, MA FATIMA FARNACIO
35317 MOLINA, MARIE-KRIS BAYAUA
35318 MOLINA, MARITES CABANAYAN
35319 MOLINA, MARK CHRISTOPHER MEDINA
35320 MOLINA, MARY JOY SILVERIO
35321 MOLINA, MERVIN GEVERA
35322 MOLINA, MILLIVET GAIL MAGRACIA
35323 MOLINA, NIÑO PALATTAO
35324 MOLINA, RHEA MAE ABARQUEZ
35325 MOLINA, RHEA VIANCA OLALO
35326 MOLINA, RIA DAZZLE CAMILA
35327 MOLINA, RIZZA MAE MANDATE
35328 MOLINA, ROAN PAGARIGAN
35329 MOLINA, RONALD JOHN DINGRAT
35330 MOLINA, RUBY JEAN ESCUADRO
35331 MOLINA, SHANNEN RUTHIE DELA CRUZ
35332 MOLINA, SHERLYN JOY NACHON
35333 MOLINA, THEODORE JAY AGATON
35334 MOLINA, VERGEL CAMPILAN
35335 MOLINAS, JACKYLYN CARILLO
35336 MOLING, HANEELYN DASON
35337 MOLINO, JIMBO TAMPIL
35338 MOLIT, CRIS MARK CALVA
35339 MOLIT, GWEN STEPHANIE ARGOMIDO
35340 MOLITAS, JULIEZL LAOYAN
35341 MOLITO, MARY ANN ALVIZ
35342 MOLLANIDA, MARY MAE LUAREZ
35343 MOLLARE, DOTHELYN POBADORA
35344 MOLLEDA, DANIEL PAMINIANO
35345 MOLLEDA, KATHEREEN FRIGILLANA
35346 MOLLEJON, REA JONGCO
35347 MOLLENA, BEBIE ROSARIE MONTECILLO
35348 MOLLENO, NENEN MAÑOSO
35349 MOLO, ELVIE JANDUGAN
35350 MOLO, LIZA JOY VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 709 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35351 MOLO, LOVILET CARLOM
35352 MOLO, MAE LORRAINE DAVID
35353 MOLO, REY CASTRO
35354 MOLO, ROSE-MIE JANDUGAN
35355 MOLO, RYAN GONZAGA
35356 MOLONG, LOVELY AWE
35357 MOMBAY, MA GLAIZA ARCELON
35358 MOMBILLE, SHERYL ANN HEKIN
35359 MOMO, DOLOR GADUGDUG
35360 MOMO, JOAN TABUCANON
35361 MOMO, JOSELITO GERONIMO
35362 MOMO, KRISTINE LOIS NEBRIA
35363 MOMO, SHALIMAR
35364 MON, ARIEL BURQUEN
35365 MONARES, CYRIL VILLARUZ
35366 MONARES, FRANCIS JR LABRILLAZO
35367 MONARES, JOEDELYN PEPITO
35368 MONARES, LORRY TOLENTINO
35369 MONARES, MYLENE NOQUILLA
35370 MONARES, RODEZA SELIM
35371 MONASTERIAL, LAIZA CAR
35372 MONASTERIAL, MARIVIC DELAROSA
35373 MONATO, DISNEY LYN GILBUENA
35374 MONATO, KC EBANO
35375 MONAYA, KARLA MARIE MONTAÑO
35376 MONAYA, NELSON JR CHUA
35377 MONCADA, DANILO MARK BUJAWE
35378 MONCADA, STEPHEN BANTULA
35379 MONCANO, FRESH MARTIN JOSEPH ECHAVEZ
35380 MONCAWE, LEMUEL MIRALLES
35381 MONCAWE, REGINE CLYDE ANCHETA
35382 MONDAGA, NEKKA ANGCAY
35383 MONDALA, ARTCHEL LIMBO
35384 MONDALA, ROVIEJEAN CIABO
35385 MONDALO, JANINE
35386 MONDALO, MARIETTA DANIAS
35387 MONDARES, JESSAN SORIANO
35388 MONDARES, MARY ANN ANDRIN
35389 MONDAY, ISANEIL MAIMAD
35390 MONDAY, RESA MAE VILLARIN
35391 MONDAYA, AARON JAY SAGUTA-ON
35392 MONDEJAR, CHARIE MARTINEZ
35393 MONDEJAR, CHIEZEL ANN MONLEON
35394 MONDEJAR, DAISY FLOR ESPARTERO
35395 MONDEJAR, JAMES PATRICK ORTIZ
35396 MONDEJAR, JESSA MAE ORTIZ
35397 MONDEJAR, KATHLEEN KAYE MONOTILLA
35398 MONDEJAR, KENNETH IAN DAGCUTA
35399 MONDEJAR, LEE ANN JOY DOMENS
35400 MONDEJAR, LIEJEAN AÑABEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 710 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35401 MONDEJAR, LYKHEN TOLECO
35402 MONDEJAR, MA CHARISS NICOLE OLLAVE
35403 MONDEJAR, MANILYN ASCAÑO
35404 MONDEJAR, MARIA CRISTINA DELOS ANGELES
35405 MONDEJAR, MARJUN CAMUS
35406 MONDEJAR, MICHELLE PONONG
35407 MONDEJAR, MISHELE MACAHILIG
35408 MONDEJAR, ROMELYN
35409 MONDELO, FLOR NOGAS
35410 MONDELO, FLOREMEA MADREDEO
35411 MONDELO, RAYMAN JHON TORREJOS
35412 MONDERIN, ANGELICA DIMAS
35413 MONDERO, ARAMWEL CASTILLO
35414 MONDERO, ESTRELLA MONDALA
35415 MONDERO, JOSEPH CARL DINOPOL
35416 MONDERO, LAWRENCE CRUZADO
35417 MONDERO, VANESSA POYAOAN
35418 MONDIA, JANRE LUMAWOD
35419 MONDIA, LEODIVICO JR MAGDAONG
35420 MONDIA, REGINA CABUDOL
35421 MONDIA, RONALYN SALAZAR
35422 MONDIDO, ALWIN JR RIVERA
35423 MONDIDO, CLINTON REY PAHAYAHAY
35424 MONDIDO, ERIC JE SEGARRA
35425 MONDIDO, MICHELLE DERAMA
35426 MONDIDO, WILMA COSMIANO
35427 MONDIDO, WILMER PAEZ
35428 MONDIGO, DARYL ROMAO
35429 MONDIGO, JIREH LLAVE
35430 MONDIGO, LADY LEE VILLENA
35431 MONDIGO, MILCHIZZEDECK BACCEMEN
35432 MONDIN, VINCENT LEUTER JIMENA
35433 MONDOY, NIKKA DOSAL
35434 MONDOYO, DAVE WAMELDA
35435 MONDOÑEDO, GLAIZZA MOMO
35436 MONDRAGON, EUNICE MAGAPI
35437 MONDRAGON, GERALD OCTAVIANO
35438 MONDRAGON, JOHN RHIEL MENDOZA
35439 MONDRAGON, LESLIE CALMADA
35440 MONDRAGON, RAIZA APRIL SANGLAY
35441 MONDREZA, MICHAEL MONDOL
35442 MONEBA, NIEL JAMES GIMARANGAN
35443 MONEDA, FAITH MA CARMELA JOSELLE ARNISTO
35444 MONEDA, MARK CAMACHO
35445 MONEDERO, MARWEN CAMATO
35446 MONEDERO, ZHARINA JOY NAÑOZ
35447 MONERA, ALVIN QUILALA
35448 MONERA, ROSEMARIE ARMENTON
35449 MONES, APRIL SINGIAN
35450 MONES, DESIREE AGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 711 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35451 MONES, DHEENA CORPUZ
35452 MONES, MA ELOISA CANOY
35453 MONES, PETER SYMONE LOPEZ
35454 MONEZA, RAYMART CALIZO
35455 MONFORTE, JOHN HENRY CAÑEZA
35456 MONGADO, CRISTUTO III MALICSE
35457 MONGADO, ROVELYN PADECIO
35458 MONGCAL, CLAIRE NONATO
35459 MONGCAL, JANETH REYES
35460 MONGCAL, JUDY GRACE DIAZ
35461 MONGCAL, KNIGHT CEDRICK DAPLAS
35462 MONGCOPA, YRICKA SINANGOTE
35463 MONGE, CLYDE DUERO
35464 MONGE, MARIA JESSA VARGAS
35465 MONGHIT, JOCEL BEB
35466 MONGO, JENNY BELLE GO
35467 MONGOTE, MA LUZVIMINDA LOGAHOS
35468 MONICO, CARYN TAMBANILLO
35469 MONINIO, MODESSA MARCELLONES
35470 MONIS, DHAREENE GABO
35471 MONIS, KART PAUS
35472 MONIS, RECHELLE MAGUMCIA
35473 MONJE, LORIE JOY COSTALES
35474 MONLEON, EVONIE ATWEL
35475 MONLEON, IVYVINE SILOD
35476 MONOY, MARIA LOREN TEJEROSO
35477 MONREAL, JOHN RALPH LAGRAN
35478 MONREAL, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
35479 MONREAL, MARIA JEAN LLANES
35480 MONROID, GRANT ROUEL PASPIE
35481 MONROYO, ALLIAH MAYE MARCA
35482 MONROYO, CAMILLE MARANDA
35483 MONSALE, CHERLYN JAVELLANA
35484 MONSALES, ABEGAIL CASAN
35485 MONSALUD, HANNA BERNABE
35486 MONSALUD, JENNIFER ANN MAYOR
35487 MONSANTO, ANGELIKA MARIE BRACAMONTE
35488 MONSANTO, CHARLET TAMPIPI
35489 MONSANTO, EDVIN JAMES FLORES
35490 MONSANTO, EMALYN LARRACAS
35491 MONSANTO, JONARD MATADOS
35492 MONSANTO, JOSALYN DANICO
35493 MONSERATE, KRISTINA CAGANTAS
35494 MONSERRAT, ANTHONETTE AGDON
35495 MONSON, RONY QUIBO
35496 MONTA, JAMES ROBERT SENO
35497 MONTABOTE, RHEALENE GIMONGALA
35498 MONTAJES, JEMALYN MEJIA
35499 MONTALBAN, ALTAIRE EBRO
35500 MONTALBAN, JENNY GUMIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 712 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35501 MONTALBAN, JEREMAE ZOLAYVAR
35502 MONTALBAN, JOMER REGULADO
35503 MONTALBAN, LADY FATIMA MAURILLO
35504 MONTALBAN, MARIETA GRACE THOBIAS
35505 MONTALBAN, MARY JOY BUNYE
35506 MONTALBAN, MEARY JOY SOLPOT
35507 MONTALBO, GEMMA DE LEON
35508 MONTALBO, KIMBERLY BENDOL
35509 MONTALBO, MONIQUE PASCARAN
35510 MONTALES, FATIMA MARTOS
35511 MONTALES, MA JONABELLE SERRANO
35512 MONTALES, NEIL LICOS
35513 MONTALLANA, JOYCE MIRASOL
35514 MONTALLANA, KRYSTEL LOVINIA
35515 MONTALVO, JAYVIE VITAL
35516 MONTALVO, KATHERINE
35517 MONTANCES, HILARION II RONCALES
35518 MONTANEZ, JESSAMAINE CUANAN
35519 MONTANIEL, NICE GIVEN
35520 MONTANO, ALLYANA GRACE
35521 MONTANO, JHENNA SUNALAN
35522 MONTANO, KAREN YAGUIL
35523 MONTANO, MICAELLA MAY MANGURALI
35524 MONTANO, NICENA GADIN
35525 MONTANTE, ANNIE LEE MARCELO
35526 MONTANTE, JASON FAJOT
35527 MONTANTE, JIEZLE TALLO
35528 MONTANTE, KRISELLEDAN TAPAYAN
35529 MONTAREAL, JENNILYN SEALMOY
35530 MONTAUS, ELARBY MANTILLA
35531 MONTAUS, ROMMEL RAMOS
35532 MONTAYRE, FLORENCIA AÑOSA
35533 MONTAYRE, LOUIE MARIE ROSE GUNGOB
35534 MONTAÑA, APPLE KRISTINE CO
35535 MONTAÑA, MA NIKKI EDELYN DELA CRUZ
35536 MONTAÑEZ, GIDEON REFAREAL
35537 MONTAÑEZ, JAYPEE OLAYON
35538 MONTAÑEZ, JAYZE JAZEL PAMPILON
35539 MONTAÑEZ, RACELLE MARTINEZ
35540 MONTAÑEZ, ZELMAR JHON
35541 MONTAÑO, ARGYLE ROSE ADIZAS
35542 MONTAÑO, DARA DURREN GA
35543 MONTAÑO, GIEL FLORES
35544 MONTAÑO, JELAN GARCEL
35545 MONTAÑO, JOYLYN CAÑALES
35546 MONTAÑO, JUN CASO
35547 MONTAÑO, VALLERY EVANGELICO
35548 MONTE, QUENNIE EROLON
35549 MONTE, RICO JUNE ANDARME
35550 MONTE, SAMUEL ALAGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 713 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35551 MONTE, SARAH JEAN QUIMINALES
35552 MONTEALEGRE, JUDEA ERA RUSTIA
35553 MONTEALEGRE, ROSE ANNE DELCORO
35554 MONTEALEGRE, SHAIRA ARRIOLA
35555 MONTEALTO, CARYN AUBREY HAPAY
35556 MONTEALTO, JAMELLA ESABEDRA
35557 MONTEALTO, JUNIE LAO
35558 MONTEALTO, KRENZ PATRICK ARREZA
35559 MONTEALTO, MARY ROVIE PANUNCIO
35560 MONTEALTO, REUBEN REY MARABABOL
35561 MONTEBANO, GEORGETTE CABALLES
35562 MONTEBON, QUENCY ANN GUBAT
35563 MONTEBON, VIA BALBES
35564 MONTEBOR, JETHRINE PABALATE
35565 MONTECALBO, ANNA GERONIMO
35566 MONTECALVO, ALDWIN VIZCAYNO
35567 MONTECALVO, ELAINE MAULEON
35568 MONTECALVO, ELBERT JOHN ROILO
35569 MONTECALVO, IVY TORRES
35570 MONTECALVO, JANE ROSE ALBARANDO
35571 MONTECALVO, JELLY ROSE GAMIL
35572 MONTECALVO, JOLLY ROSE GAMIL
35573 MONTECALVO, LESLEY TABANAO
35574 MONTECALVO, LUCIANO GUARIN
35575 MONTECALVO, MARY GRACE ROBLE
35576 MONTECALVO, WIN LOVE GAMUSA
35577 MONTECER, JOSHUA DALIDA
35578 MONTECILLO, ALVIN BETE
35579 MONTECILLO, DAVE IVAN KARL
35580 MONTECILLO, DIANNE MATE
35581 MONTECILLO, ESTER IRENE LUMACTOD
35582 MONTECILLO, GRACE FIN
35583 MONTECILLO, KIMBERLY ANN ORTIZO
35584 MONTECILLO, MARRIANE ELYSSA ANDICO
35585 MONTECILLO, MARY GRACE MANDAO
35586 MONTECILLO, MARY JOY
35587 MONTECILLO, PATRICIA SAN JUAN
35588 MONTECILLO, REX DE GUZMAN
35589 MONTECINA, RHODIZA JALIPOT
35590 MONTECINO, ANALYN SIBOL
35591 MONTECINO, ANGELIE FAMOR
35592 MONTECINO, RHODA PATOC
35593 MONTECIR, RICKY FAILAGUTAN
35594 MONTECLAR, NEIL BENEDICT BUJAWE
35595 MONTECLARO, CRICELENE SANTOS
35596 MONTECLARO, KATE GUIPULAO
35597 MONTEDERAMOS, DEANNA MAGTIBAY
35598 MONTEDERAMOS, LORDJUN SAGARAL
35599 MONTEDERAMOS, MARRY WHIL AMPO
35600 MONTEFALCON, JOHN PAUL CARBONERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 714 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35601 MONTEFRIO, JOSHUA CAIMOSO
35602 MONTEHERMOSO, CHRISTIAN MANIAGO
35603 MONTEHERMOSO, EMELYN MABUTI
35604 MONTEHERMOSO, HAZEL JOY SUASIN
35605 MONTEHERMOSO, MADEL NARVAEZ
35606 MONTEJO, EVANGELYN MANAMBAY
35607 MONTEJO, GLADYS ANNE SANCHEZ
35608 MONTEJO, GRETCHEN MAE FACULTAD
35609 MONTEJO, JESSICA BRONOLA
35610 MONTEJO, KIMBERLY LEDA
35611 MONTEJO, MA JONALYN ALCERA
35612 MONTEJO, RICHARD JR SENTURIAS
35613 MONTELIBANO, LEA PAPARON
35614 MONTELLANA, MARIEL MAGPANTAY
35615 MONTELLAÑA, RONA MAGPANTAY
35616 MONTEMAYOR, ALEXIS VALENCIA
35617 MONTEMAYOR, ALLEN DE ASIS
35618 MONTEMAYOR, AMELIA ROSARIO
35619 MONTEMAYOR, ARIANE CARLOS
35620 MONTEMAYOR, JENNA ALMAZAN
35621 MONTEMAYOR, JEREMIAH CASIPIT
35622 MONTEMAYOR, JORINA SAMPANG
35623 MONTEMAYOR, KRISTINE ASAYAS
35624 MONTEMAYOR, MA AULENE VIDAL
35625 MONTEMAYOR, MARY ANN NAVA
35626 MONTEMAYOR, NIKKI DORIA
35627 MONTEMAYOR, RHAYAN HERMOSO
35628 MONTEMAYOR, SHEEN MAERIEL SORIANO
35629 MONTEMAYOR, SHERLYN ASUQUE
35630 MONTEMOR, DELFINA LOURDES BAROT
35631 MONTEMOR, MARICRIS SULTIO
35632 MONTENEGRO, ECILYN PAA
35633 MONTENEGRO, EDMALYN ELTAGONDE
35634 MONTENEGRO, JUSTINE AARON MOLINO
35635 MONTENEGRO, KATHLEEN JOY DEL MUNDO
35636 MONTENEGRO, MARIMAR BARBOZA
35637 MONTENEGRO, MOANA MARIE ARRESGADO
35638 MONTENEGRO, SHIELA MAE TORRES
35639 MONTER, RESHEL JANE LADARAN
35640 MONTERA, KARYL JEAN LICO
35641 MONTERDE, AMABEL QUIMPAN
35642 MONTERDE, IRISH MORENO
35643 MONTERDE, RHE ANN JADE COLO
35644 MONTERO, CHARMAINE CORTEZ
35645 MONTERO, CHERRY GUEVARRA
35646 MONTERO, CHERRY JOY BOLIA
35647 MONTERO, CHRISKA MARIE SALVAN
35648 MONTERO, DIETHER JEAN AGUSTIN
35649 MONTERO, HANNAH NIÑA BUTIONG
35650 MONTERO, JHERYMPLE ORPIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 715 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35651 MONTERO, JOHN RYAN JABOLI
35652 MONTERO, MARK JOSEPH BUBAN
35653 MONTERO, MIA VETRIOLO
35654 MONTERO, MISHELLE GIAMAN
35655 MONTERO, RHONALYN VARON
35656 MONTERO, ROMMEL BINDOY
35657 MONTERO, SUNSHINE BALLA
35658 MONTERO, WENDY MAE CATANDIHAN
35659 MONTEROLA, HASMIN MAMARIL
35660 MONTEROLA, JOAN DONATO
35661 MONTEROLA, KATE DAG-UMAN
35662 MONTEROLA, NAOMIE GIDA
35663 MONTERONA, PHIL LEONOR ENAD
35664 MONTERROYO, DAISY NARVASA
35665 MONTES, AMECECAM AMNOSYLTICA TUBERA
35666 MONTES, CRISOL JEHAN MANDALUCAY
35667 MONTES, DHANBI JOY BANZALAN
35668 MONTES, DIONALD SILADAN
35669 MONTES, ELVIE MESA
35670 MONTES, HAZEL BUENAFE
35671 MONTES, JHON NEÑO URSABIA
35672 MONTES, KAILA MARIE GARDON
35673 MONTES, LORDGEN LUGAS
35674 MONTES, PRINCESS ANDAYA
35675 MONTES, PRINCESS IRENE CRASKIT
35676 MONTES, RALPH VICTOR DERAYA
35677 MONTES, ROSE ANDREA VALDEVIA
35678 MONTES, SWEET GRACE SABELLANO
35679 MONTES, VALENTINE BOCO
35680 MONTESA, DARRYL MAZO
35681 MONTESA, JENNYLYN ARADO
35682 MONTESCLAROS, MELBA RICARTE
35683 MONTESCLAROS, REBECCA GRACE MARIE PAGUSARA
35684 MONTESEVEN, JAYSON CALISANG
35685 MONTESINO, ESMERALDA MIRANO
35686 MONTEVERDE, PIO DHAVE ALCARAZ
35687 MONTEVILLA, RAINER
35688 MONTEVIRGEN, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA LACTANIN
35689 MONTEZA, HERMILO CUESTAS
35690 MONTEZA, JOMARIE
35691 MONTEZA, RAMEL PAULO PINEDA
35692 MONTEZA, XEENA AUBREY DULAY
35693 MONTEZON, JASTONI ACLADO
35694 MONTEZON, JHONDELL YANGYANG
35695 MONTI-EL, JECEL
35696 MONTIADORA, MICHELLE CARASICAS
35697 MONTIANO, ANGELICA OSMILLO
35698 MONTIANO, REGINE MAPACPAC
35699 MONTIBON, IRENE KATRINA MADEJA
35700 MONTIBON, JOVER MALILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 716 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35701 MONTIBON, ZARINA DURIN
35702 MONTIEL, JEFFERSON FABABAIR
35703 MONTIEL, VENER SAPUNGAN
35704 MONTIFALCON, TINALIZA DECENILLA
35705 MONTIFLOR, ULYSSA KAE BLANDO
35706 MONTIL, RUFFA MAE OLILA
35707 MONTILDE, JANIELOU ONDAP
35708 MONTILDE, JESSA BANLUTA
35709 MONTILLA, AMIEL ACAIN
35710 MONTILLA, DANICA ROSE TROYO
35711 MONTILLA, FLORENCE VAL SUAD
35712 MONTILLA, HONEY MAE LABIS
35713 MONTILLA, JEFFRY FUNCHICA
35714 MONTILLA, MARY JOY BANCACO
35715 MONTILLA, REGINA BARILLO
35716 MONTILLA, TEODORICO JR DUMASIG
35717 MONTILLANA, MARIAN GARAB
35718 MONTILLANA, SHON MICHAEL HANIO
35719 MONTILLANO, JOHN MICHAEL LANUZA
35720 MONTINOD, OLYMPIA EGE
35721 MONTINOLA, ANGELYN NAIG
35722 MONTIVEROS, MARY GRACE VILLEZAR
35723 MONTOJO, CRISTY EVE PAGLINAWAN
35724 MONTOJO, EDMOND ANDRADE
35725 MONTOJO, KHATELYN JOY MILITAR
35726 MONTOJO, MARTIN LORENZ MORALES
35727 MONTOJO, NONIE MAE CERVANTES
35728 MONTOLO, NECELYN PASTORITE
35729 MONTON, JASMIN MAE SULLA
35730 MONTON, JESSA BAUTISTA
35731 MONTON, JONISA HILARIA
35732 MONTON, LIZZIE ANN GRACE GRANA
35733 MONTON, RICHIE GRACE FERNANDEZ
35734 MONTON, SHIELA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
35735 MONTONG, AISA BAKIL
35736 MONTORIO, VYA CZARINNA MORALES
35737 MONTOYA, ANNIE ROSE DEL ROSARIO
35738 MONTOYA, ARIEL BARING
35739 MONTOYA, HANNAH LILANG
35740 MONTOYA, KATHERINE LOUIESE
35741 MONTOYA, MADELYN SAMPANG
35742 MONTOYA, PRINCESS JOY GACO
35743 MONTOYA, RAISA BERNARDEZ
35744 MONTOYA, RUTH ANNE DE GUZMAN
35745 MONTOYO, ROGIE PASAFORTE
35746 MONTSERRAT, MARIA KRISTINE RABINA
35747 MONTUYA, MATTHEW RYAN PELIÑO
35748 MONVILLE, ROD SYDNEY ESPANILLA
35749 MONZAGA, RICKALYN IBAÑEZ
35750 MONZOLIN, TIFFANY BRACERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 717 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35751 MONZON, AIRENN JOY PEJI
35752 MONZON, MICAH EVANGELISTA
35753 MONZOR, LESTER CLINT CAMPOS
35754 MOOMIN, NIHAYA ALAWI
35755 MOPAC, MARIFFA BUTUAN
35756 MOQUIA, KATE RENEE PEREZ
35757 MOQUIA, WARREN COMIQUE
35758 MORA, ANGELIKA DEMITION
35759 MORA, MARISOL PANAMBO
35760 MORA, MARY JOY LEPORADA
35761 MORA, RENA PILANDE
35762 MORA, VIRGILIO PALILIO
35763 MORABE, REA MAY TANGPUZ
35764 MORACA, JEAN TAUTJO
35765 MORADA, APRIL JOY REQUISO
35766 MORADA, BENJIE PRINCIPE
35767 MORADA, JAYZEL MIRABUENOS
35768 MORADA, JULIUS MORENO
35769 MORADA, JUSTINE GRACE TIAMZON
35770 MORADA, MARK JESSON DOLIM
35771 MORADA, REMIE JOSE
35772 MORADA, RICKLYN ALMORA
35773 MORADO, FAITH ANNE ANDAYA
35774 MORADO, FERDRIC JR RAPSING
35775 MORADO, PRINCE NIÑO ANDAYA
35776 MORADO, SARAH JEAN GESTA
35777 MORADOS, CHRISTEL JOY ROMERO
35778 MORAKI, NORJANAH MONSAY
35779 MORAL, CATHERINE NACIONALES
35780 MORAL, CHARMAINE DELOS SANTOS
35781 MORAL, GERALDINE PORCADILLA
35782 MORAL, HAILA BAYNADO
35783 MORAL, IVY GRACE ESPERANZA
35784 MORAL, PAULINO CORONEL
35785 MORAL, RENS MARTOS
35786 MORALDE, JORISSE MAUREEN HERNANDEZ
35787 MORALEDA, RICA MAGALLANES
35788 MORALEJA, TOM PHILIEP ABELLA
35789 MORALES, ABIGAIL MESA
35790 MORALES, ALAIN TIONGCO
35791 MORALES, ALBERT COLINARES
35792 MORALES, ANGELICA CAPOQUIAN
35793 MORALES, ANGELICA MAE ASIGNACION
35794 MORALES, ANNA HERMOSA REGALADO
35795 MORALES, ANNALYN OYO-A
35796 MORALES, ANNIE FRANCISCO
35797 MORALES, CATHY CLEAR ARNOCO
35798 MORALES, CHARISSE LORENZO
35799 MORALES, CHENY MAE ABENIDO
35800 MORALES, CHESTER BRYAN PANGILINAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 718 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35801 MORALES, DANNICA MAE SAMSON
35802 MORALES, DARICHEL BORREO
35803 MORALES, DEARL JEAN VELARDE
35804 MORALES, DIANARA BASCAR
35805 MORALES, DIMPLE BAUTISTA
35806 MORALES, DONNALIZ
35807 MORALES, DYNA LANDICHO
35808 MORALES, DYSA SENORO
35809 MORALES, ELIZABETH CARDO
35810 MORALES, ELLIZEL ESCATRON
35811 MORALES, ELMEROID BALUG
35812 MORALES, ERSAN JHONAS DE LEON
35813 MORALES, FRANCES GAYLE RODAS
35814 MORALES, GENEL ESTEBAN
35815 MORALES, GLAIZA GAYLAN
35816 MORALES, HANIEL LOU NORIEGA
35817 MORALES, HANNAH GRACE GALLANO
35818 MORALES, JANE IRISH EXIOMO
35819 MORALES, JENELYN REBENITO
35820 MORALES, JENNALYN MANALANG
35821 MORALES, JESSA ABECIA
35822 MORALES, JESSA MYRH ESTRELLON
35823 MORALES, JILLIAN BASIERTO
35824 MORALES, JIMMEL JADE ORAIS
35825 MORALES, JIMWELL MABALE
35826 MORALES, JOAN FAYE PANLILIO
35827 MORALES, JOANN ADRIANO
35828 MORALES, JOHN PAUL CATANGHAL
35829 MORALES, JOHN PAUL LORENZO
35830 MORALES, JOMARIE TAYACTAC
35831 MORALES, JUDELYN REY
35832 MORALES, JUDY-ANN BALUG
35833 MORALES, JUNA MAE PANSOY
35834 MORALES, KAREN SHANE
35835 MORALES, KAYCELLE JOY LAGSAC
35836 MORALES, KAYE DAVID
35837 MORALES, KRISTEL ANN MARIE TORREGOZA
35838 MORALES, LEA BANDOQUILLO
35839 MORALES, LIGIE SALINAS
35840 MORALES, LOVEMAR DUMAYA
35841 MORALES, MA QUEENIE ALVIAS
35842 MORALES, MARELA TACDANAL
35843 MORALES, MARIA CHEYZELLE VERAS
35844 MORALES, MARICEL QUIZON
35845 MORALES, MARILOU BELTRAN
35846 MORALES, MARY ANN DE LEON
35847 MORALES, MARY QUINE SAAR
35848 MORALES, MERCY PAGAS
35849 MORALES, MYRA MAPUTI
35850 MORALES, NORALYN REQUILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 719 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35851 MORALES, PAMELA RIVA DE LOS REYES
35852 MORALES, PRETCHIE MAE CABAZARES
35853 MORALES, PRINCE JIREH CABALLERO
35854 MORALES, QUENNIE DELO SANTOS
35855 MORALES, RHANI BONGAT
35856 MORALES, RHEA MEIZL LOREN ESCASINAS
35857 MORALES, RICHARD VITTO
35858 MORALES, RITA ABINES
35859 MORALES, RODEL
35860 MORALES, ROMELA FLESTADO
35861 MORALES, ROSITA ADARAYAN
35862 MORALES, SANDY PACIFICAR
35863 MORALES, SEAN ASHLEY BARENG
35864 MORALES, SHAENA GRACE PERILLO
35865 MORALES, SHEEN KARLA ANN ESCASINAS
35866 MORALES, SHIELA MARIE ADORIO
35867 MORALES, SHIN HANNAH PANGAN
35868 MORALES, SHINLEY CATIG
35869 MORALES, VENUS ABRIGO
35870 MORALES, WALTER VON JALOP
35871 MORALES, XYRISH ALTERADO
35872 MORALINA, CHRISTINE CARBONEL
35873 MORALINA, GLEA SALCEDO
35874 MORALLOS, ALIZA CARPESO
35875 MORAN, ALMERA TOLEDO
35876 MORAN, CHISELLE ANN HERMOSILLA
35877 MORAN, RIZAMAE ABELLA
35878 MORANDANTE, IVY BATLE
35879 MORANO, ANGELIKA BENEGILDO
35880 MORANO, NICOLE KAYE SAMSON
35881 MORANO, VIANICE JHEL SANCHEZ
35882 MORANTA, AIRESLY BANQUIL
35883 MORANTE, ELLA ANGELA OCTA
35884 MORANTE, ELVIN ESTINAR
35885 MORANTE, LEONARD AMORA
35886 MORANTE, MICHELLE CAÑO
35887 MORANTE, PAMELA GRACE BAYANI
35888 MORATA, COLEEN HERRERA
35889 MORATA, FATIMA ORGAYA
35890 MORATA, JAN ANGELO GEPIGA
35891 MORATA, PAMELA JABAGAT
35892 MORATAL, JAMAICA MAE FELIZARDO
35893 MORATALLA, EMMA BELLE BALLON
35894 MORATALLA, SHELA MAE NAPAY
35895 MORATIN, SHERWIN CARBO
35896 MORATO, MARIAN SAN DIEGO
35897 MORAÑA, ALVIN CEPE
35898 MORAÑA, JINEFER FRIAS
35899 MORAÑA, MARIA RENALIE
35900 MORAÑA, MARK DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 720 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35901 MORCILLA, LILY GRACE GOMEZ
35902 MORCILLA, LYCA MAE ASI
35903 MORCILLA, VINER FORTE
35904 MORCILLO, PAULO UBANA
35905 MORCILLOS, HANNAH GONZALES
35906 MORCISA, EMIE JEAN DULLANO
35907 MORCO, JOLINA NUADA
35908 MORDEN, ELEN JEN JIMENEZ
35909 MORDEN, JOSHUA JUGALBOT
35910 MORDEN, JOYCE ANN MALPAS
35911 MORDENO, DANIELLE MAE NARCISO
35912 MORE, MARVIN TAMAYO
35913 MORELO, RALPH ROBYN VALDERRAMA
35914 MORENES, GLENNILYN ABALLE
35915 MORENO, ANNABEL TURBILA
35916 MORENO, ARGEFEL LAYNO
35917 MORENO, CHRISTINE JOY MARQUEZ
35918 MORENO, CRISTINE ELANE ALMAZAN
35919 MORENO, FLORAMIE PORAZO
35920 MORENO, FRANCES KAREN FLORES
35921 MORENO, FRANCIS SANCHEZ
35922 MORENO, GELYN MORO
35923 MORENO, HECELYN SOTTO
35924 MORENO, IVAN REX ACEDO
35925 MORENO, JEA ANN PEARL FALLARIA
35926 MORENO, JESUSA SANTOS
35927 MORENO, JIA ALMEÑE
35928 MORENO, JONATHAN SAN JUAN
35929 MORENO, JUDY ANN EQUINAN
35930 MORENO, MARJURINA
35931 MORENO, MARY GRACE CANAREJO
35932 MORENO, MARY JANE AÑONUEVO
35933 MORENO, MARYFEL SIERRA
35934 MORENO, MARYNEL DIOKNO
35935 MORENO, MERABELLE GUARNES
35936 MORENO, MICELYN CABRERA
35937 MORENO, NEREISH VILLAFLOR
35938 MORENO, PATRICIA MAE SANOY
35939 MORENO, PRELYN BRAVO
35940 MORENO, PSALMS JOY TOLENTINO
35941 MORENO, REINZ PATRICK ABDULA
35942 MORENO, ROSE MAE NARIT
35943 MORENO, ROY VINCENT ZAMORA
35944 MORENO, ZADA SABERON
35945 MORENTE, CLEMELYN UNICA
35946 MORENTE, HAZEL FORNAL
35947 MORENTE, JERALDIEN CATACUTAN
35948 MORES, FLORIAN FERRANCOL
35949 MORES, GIA MARIE FANER
35950 MORES, JHON GELBERT DALIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 721 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35951 MORES, MA CARMELA PRIETO
35952 MORES, REALLYN DOCTOR
35953 MORETO, ARA BLESS MEMORACION
35954 MORETO, BERNADETH MENORCA
35955 MORETO, JOHN MARK LLOYD COLINARES
35956 MOREÑO, LINETH BARTE
35957 MOREÑO, RENZY MATA
35958 MOREÑO, VANEZA ROSE QUINTO
35959 MORFE, JEWILLYN JOY CLOSA
35960 MORFE, SERGIO DEO BIOLA
35961 MORFE, SHANE ELIJAH OSORIO
35962 MORFE, ZAIDA LIM OLIGARIO
35963 MORGA, JUSTINE PONCE
35964 MORGA, SARAH JANE REBLEZA
35965 MORGADES, RICHELLE MANGADLAO
35966 MORGADEZ, CARLO IAN SALINAS
35967 MORGADEZ, JESSA HAVANA
35968 MORGADO, CHERRY MEA RODRIGUEZ
35969 MORGADO, RACHEL GABATO
35970 MORGADO, RAFAEL GACIAS
35971 MORGIA, GLORYJANE DRILON
35972 MORI, GERDELLE JOHN RAMOS
35973 MORI, MARIA LAARNIE DUGHON
35974 MORIAL, MIRALUNA OMAPAS
35975 MORILES, NORLYN PORCARE
35976 MORILLA, BERNADETH SORIANO
35977 MORILLA, CHRISTIAN GIPULLE
35978 MORILLA, LOURREN RUTAS
35979 MORILLO, DEAL JOSEPH SEGOVIA
35980 MORILLO, HAIDEN COLOBONG
35981 MORILLO, JANE ARIÑO
35982 MORILLO, JENIFER MACALDO
35983 MORILLO, JERIMY VELARDO
35984 MORILLO, JISSA GARABEL
35985 MORILLO, JORGENA CAHILIG
35986 MORILLO, MA GRACE NOTADO
35987 MORILLO, MARINEL MONGCAL
35988 MORILLO, MICHELLE GOCO
35989 MORILLO, NOEL MONTES
35990 MORILLO, PAUL ARON REDOTA
35991 MORILLO, RAIZA EVANGELISTA
35992 MORILLO, ZYRA JOY SUBONG
35993 MORILLO, ZYRINE JOY SUBONG
35994 MORIT, IAN KIM PAL
35995 MORITE, MICHELLE QUIÑO
35996 MORIÑO, MERIAM CHAVEZ
35997 MORODAN, ESNAIRA BAUTING
35998 MORON, CAYL MARK RICO
35999 MORON, JAY LORD SULASULA
36000 MORON, RUDESSA LUCAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 722 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36001 MORONG, MARY ANN CUEVA
36002 MORONG, ROSHEL JOY BERINO
36003 MOROTA, PRINCESS MAE OCFEMIA
36004 MOROÑA, JANE ANNIE GOJAR
36005 MORPE, KHIM RUTH PALLAN
36006 MORRE, MELBEE RAMOS
36007 MORRE, SHERILYN EDNILAN
36008 MORRIS, JHON MICO SAN DIEGO
36009 MORRISON, HANNA ROSE RICO
36010 MORTA, ANGELICA LIMSA
36011 MORTA, GENELYN ARIPAL
36012 MORTA, MARY GRACE PELEGRINO
36013 MORTA, SHEENA ANN SALON
36014 MORTALES, MA MELFE
36015 MORTALES, VIA ANGEL LAGUNOY
36016 MORTE, JESSICA MAY MENDEZ
36017 MORTE, JOHN RHEY GUMARANG
36018 MORTEJO, MARLYN TIBAY
36019 MORTEL, ABIGAIL APOLINAR
36020 MORTEL, ELENA SABIO
36021 MORTEL, JOHN CARLO VILELA
36022 MORTERA, CATHERINE JOY MERCADO
36023 MORTERO, RALPH LANIGAO
36024 MOSCA, MARY GRACE PASQUITO
36025 MOSCARDON, RINA YAMSON
36026 MOSCAYA, CEDRICK MONDANA
36027 MOSCOSO, JENNIFER OPERIO
36028 MOSCOSO, SAMMUEL RAEL
36029 MOSELINA, JENETTE COLCOL
36030 MOSENDE, MARLE CANDICE ALBATERA
36031 MOSI, SAHANI TALICOP
36032 MOSKITO, ERWIN SARMIENTO
36033 MOSQUEDA, MA TONETTE SUDAY
36034 MOSQUEDA, YVONNE OSORIO
36035 MOSQUERA, JO-ANNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
36036 MOSQUERA, JUVY BADONG
36037 MOSQUERA, ROLEJY ESTRIVER
36038 MOSQUIOLA, REMEL ALAG
36039 MOSQUITE, FARAH MAE AYING
36040 MOSQUITO, DONNA BASCO
36041 MOSQUITO, IREL PINGOS
36042 MOSTAZA, ARTHUR MANCERA
36043 MOSTE, CRISTER DIONSON
36044 MOSTER, LOVELISA MAE PAGUIA
36045 MOSTERA, BERNADETH PAJE
36046 MOSTERA, MICA JASMIN OBAL
36047 MOSTOLES, MADELYN MONIS
36048 MOTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TIEMPO
36049 MOTA, LEONALIZA JAYME
36050 MOTALIB, JOHAIRAH PACALANGOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 723 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36051 MOTALIB, SUHAYLAH PAMLIAN
36052 MOTASAM, NURCIA MOHAMMAD
36053 MOTEL, ANNE FRANCES CAPUYAN
36054 MOTEL, LOVELY KHRIS LAGAYA
36055 MOTEN, JANSEN BELARMINO
36056 MOTENG, KENY JEAN
36057 MOTIN, JOY FLORENCE MANZALAY
36058 MOTITA, AIKO DUMORAN
36059 MOTOC, LIZA JOY SENAJONON
36060 MOTOL, IRENE MAMING
36061 MOTOL, JOSELITO QUINDOZA
36062 MOVIDA, FERLINA QUILANTANG
36063 MOVILLA, GRACE MANIAGO
36064 MOYA, CECILIA NAVARRETE
36065 MOYA, QUEENCESS DEVIE MANATAD
36066 MOYET, MA TRISHA ANNE SAAVEDRA
36067 MOZO, ZENY ZERRUDO
36068 MOÑASQUE, TERESA DIANA IBO
36069 MOÑERA, MICHAEL JAY UGMARES
36070 MOÑEVA, IRIS
36071 MOÑIZA, JERIC ISRAEL CUIZON
36072 MUAÑA, FROILAN ARBAS
36073 MUAÑA, JAMAICA LIMBAGA
36074 MUAÑA, MAE JEAN ESCONDE
36075 MUAÑA, PRESY MAE SALDASAL
36076 MUAÑA, RELIA MAE DAEL
36077 MUAÑA, STEPHANIE MENDOZA
36078 MUCHA, TRISHA TOROY
36079 MUCHILLAS, GLADYN JOY MATANDAC
36080 MUCHILLAS, ROSALYN MARFIL
36081 MUCTAR, EHSAN LATIP
36082 MUDANZA, MONICA GRACE DIZON
36083 MUDLONG, MARIFER ANTONIO
36084 MUECO, ROLF DON ARO
36085 MUERONG, EDWARD DE GUZMAN
36086 MUGAR, JESTER LYN ESGUERRA
36087 MUGAS, RODEN ORALE
36088 MUGOT, JUNALYN ANASCO
36089 MUGOT, KRISTHEL NACUA
36090 MUHAJIRAN, ASAHAR HAJIRI
36091 MUHI, ANN MARGARITA AVENTINO
36092 MUHI, JOLINA MAGSINO
36093 MUICO, CATHLENE JOY SISON
36094 MUICO, JAIRO SALUTIM
36095 MUJAR, GERALDINE AGUSTIN
36096 MUKAMMALI, NURMALYN INSANI
36097 MULA, AIVAN NACITA
36098 MULA, DJOANA LYNN PADAYAO
36099 MULA, JA JENNIFER EXCLAMADOR
36100 MULA, MICHELLE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 724 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36101 MULAAN, JIM MAYNARD PANEDA
36102 MULANO, MARY MICHELLE FULGENCIO
36103 MULATO, MARY JOY SAMUYA
36104 MULDERA, AIVIE ALVERO
36105 MULDEZ, NOEMAE DUMANHUG
36106 MULI, DAZZLE PERALTA
36107 MULIT, CLAIDEN BANGCULOT
36108 MULIT, JADE MARK FAJA
36109 MULLA, DEO MARIE DUMLAO
36110 MULLE, SHIERRA LEE SULLANO
36111 MULLES, LEILA MAZO
36112 MULLET, JELYN ADLAWAN
36113 MULOC, LORAINE ROJAS
36114 MUMAR, JAN JADE DELA RITA
36115 MUMAR, MARY JEAN GEMAO
36116 MUNAR, LAWRENCE ANTHONY ESTOPACE
36117 MUNAR, PATRICIA MAE BAYSIC
36118 MUNCADA, MA CYRIL DAWN ESCULLAR
36119 MUNCADA, MARY GALE SO
36120 MUNCADA, MIKAELA MALAGA
36121 MUNCOS, JINNIFER
36122 MUNDA, SHEENA MARIE MARTINO
36123 MUNDAS, JEAN NAMOCOT
36124 MUNDOC, CHRISTINELY MARCOS
36125 MUNDOG, ALYZZA JEAN FERNANDEZ
36126 MUNGCAL, MYCA TAMAYO
36127 MUNGCAL, ZSA INA REMEDIOS SINGSON
36128 MUNGKAS, SITTIE ALEAH MAULANA
36129 MUNI, ADRIAN JASPER TORREPALMA
36130 MUNI, MARIA CARIE CRYZEL SAGER
36131 MUNIO, MAE AILEEN JESSICA JAVAR
36132 MUNSAYAC, KRISZZIA EM APRICIO
36133 MUNSONG, HARAH DEAN ATA
36134 MUPADA, NORALYN SIÑOSON
36135 MURAD, AQUIZZA LACSAMAN
36136 MURAD KHAMISH, DARWISA KARIM
36137 MURAO, MARK RICHARD DE LARA
36138 MURAO, RANIE URGEL
36139 MURATA, MAE JOU VENDEZ MO-OC
36140 MURCIA, JOHN CARLO
36141 MURCIA, RYAN JADE SUPILANAS
36142 MURCILLA, SENNE VON LOGRONIO
36143 MURIEDAS, MICA ELLA BRAVO
36144 MURILLO, ALLANA MAE PALOMAR
36145 MURILLO, ARMIN BESANA
36146 MURILLO, ERICK JOHN OBELIDON
36147 MURILLO, KATHLEEN TABOCLAON
36148 MURILLO, KIM BERJA
36149 MURILLO, KIMBERLY GALLARTE
36150 MURILLO, LYRA SAGRANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 725 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36151 MURILLO, MARK JOSEPH LEONIDAS
36152 MURILLO, MARK LESTER BARCENILLA
36153 MURILLO, MARY JHOEZELLE PUGOSA
36154 MURING, DENNIS ALOLINO
36155 MURING, DIANE ALOLINO
36156 MURING, JUDY ANN LOBITAÑA
36157 MURING, MA SHEILA AMOTO
36158 MURIO, MARIA TERESA DE GUZMAN
36159 MURO, ANN JANET PUNZALAN
36160 MUROS, RHEZY MABUNGA
36161 MUSA, GLORIA ANUAL
36162 MUSA, JHONA MAE DE ONTOY
36163 MUSA, LORRAINE OLGA TABASAN
36164 MUSA, MARY ANN LABRADOR
36165 MUSA, MARY JOY HONRA
36166 MUSA, MOHAMIDIN KUSAIN
36167 MUSA, NIHARAH ARIMAO
36168 MUSA, RADISA JAMAHALI
36169 MUSAHARI, NUR-IRINA DAUD
36170 MUSALI, KAIRIYA EDZLA
36171 MUSICO, JAY ANN DAYOLA
36172 MUSICO, WINBERT GUMERA
36173 MUSLIM, MYLA BALASO
36174 MUSNI, ENGELYN SANCHEZ
36175 MUSNI, IRISH VALERIE CASEM
36176 MUSNI, MARY CATHERINE SHIRE CARESO
36177 MUSNI, PRINCESS COLEEN CASTRO
36178 MUSNI, ROSANNA MARIE RABINA
36179 MUSONG, CRESENTE JR EROISA
36180 MUSTAPHA, AMEERA LIWANAG
36181 MUSTAPHA, JAMAICA
36182 MUSTAPHA, KADIGUIA NIPNAN
36183 MUSTAPHA, OMAIYAH IMAM
36184 MUTI, FATIMA BERNADETH ALLADO
36185 MUTIA, ANDY JR MAGHILOM
36186 MUTIA, GIENELOU JANGAD
36187 MUTIA, JASELLE SALCES
36188 MUTIA, MADELINE KAE CARANDANG
36189 MUTO, ASARAH IBRAHIM
36190 MUTO, HAZEL ANN TANIO
36191 MUTUC, JONATHAN SHEA
36192 MUTUC, MADELAINE BOLESA
36193 MUTUC, MARIA JEDIDYAN VALERIO
36194 MUTYA, JESSA NAPOLES
36195 MUTYA, JOANA MARIE MELAYA
36196 MUTYA, RANELLA MAY GAN
36197 MUYA, HAIDEE PALEN
36198 MUYA, MARIA AIZA OBLIGANA
36199 MUYA, MARIBEL TUBOC
36200 MUYARGAS, GERARDO NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 726 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36201 MUYCO, HERLYN JURIDICO
36202 MUYCO, RUSELL FIO
36203 MUYCO, SHEENA MAE ASUMBRA
36204 MUYONG, AILA BARGAT
36205 MUYONG, NULHUDA BALKANAN
36206 MUZADA, MARIBEL BALBOA
36207 MUÑEZ, BETHANY ILIGAN
36208 MUÑEZ, BRENDALLY AUSTERO
36209 MUÑEZ, CECELIA CAITOR
36210 MUÑEZ, JAYPEE JUELE
36211 MUÑEZ, JOLITO DULA
36212 MUÑEZ, JUDITH TERO
36213 MUÑEZ, KRISTINE KHAE SOMERA
36214 MUÑEZ, LEA MAE PENDEJITO
36215 MUÑEZ, MICHELLE TORRES
36216 MUÑEZ, RAPHAEL LOUIS ENOJADO
36217 MUÑIZ, JEANNIE APOLINTISIMA
36218 MUÑOZ, ABEGAIL FERNANDEZ
36219 MUÑOZ, AILEEN ADDATU
36220 MUÑOZ, BENJIE PALAGANAS
36221 MUÑOZ, BRYAN KENNETH FERRER
36222 MUÑOZ, CAREEN GONZALES
36223 MUÑOZ, EDNEL MAGALGALIT
36224 MUÑOZ, FRANZ RESULTAY
36225 MUÑOZ, JOHN BENEDICT FRESNIDO
36226 MUÑOZ, LIARY IGPUARA
36227 MUÑOZ, MARILOU RAVARA
36228 MUÑOZ, MARK GREG AURELLANA
36229 MUÑOZ, MICHAEL ART GABUNAS
36230 MUÑOZ, PRINCESS JHAIRA CASTRO
36231 NAAG, ANIE BESYAKEN
36232 NAAG, MARIA AMY RODELYN MARCELLANA
36233 NABAH-ON, GRACE MAGALA
36234 NABALLIN, GIANNE MARIE DESTURA
36235 NABALLIN, GRACE UMLANO
36236 NABAS, MICHELLE JANE CANJA
36237 NABAUNAG, DIVINA MERCY LIPATA
36238 NABAUNAG, JEFFERSON CAIDIC
36239 NABAYAT, CAROL GANGE
36240 NABAYSA, ESTEBAN CASUGA
36241 NABE, ANGELINE MANICAWA
36242 NABI, MARICEL WACLIN
36243 NABIAS, RHEALYN CHABELITA DOLLESON
36244 NABIONG, JAYSON PAUL ZAMBRONA
36245 NABLO, ABEGAIL CABRIGAS
36246 NABLO, ANGELICA MABUTOL
36247 NABLO, DENVER ABARRACOSO
36248 NABLO, JOYVIE ABARRATIGUE
36249 NABLO, ROSILA LACBAYEN
36250 NABONG, EDITHA BERGANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 727 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36251 NABONG, JENELYN LAMZON
36252 NABOR, ANA LIZA CORPUZ
36253 NABOR, CLAIRY ANN BOBIER
36254 NABOR, FIORELLA JOY NAVALES
36255 NABOR, KARLO HABLA
36256 NABOR, REBEN EDRICH TRIBUNSAY
36257 NABOS, ARLYN BROCA
36258 NABOS, GRACE CAMILLE LUHA
36259 NABU-AB, REYNALDO JR CABALLEDA
36260 NABUA, AILEEN SALVADOR
36261 NABUA, JEFFREY DESEAR
36262 NABUA, KATHLENE COSTALES
36263 NABUAB, REJARD ELEGIO
36264 NABUNAT, JESKA AWISAN
36265 NABUS, JENNY DELOS SANTOS
36266 NACABU-AN, JAMIE MARIE ICASAS
36267 NACALABAN, AUGELYN CATARININ
36268 NACALABAN, CENDI THERESE RANAN
36269 NACAR, ARLENE MAE JURCALES
36270 NACAR, BERNADETTE BEDANIA
36271 NACAR, DEANNE PEARL APILAT
36272 NACAR, GERALD LATIBAN
36273 NACAR, GREECELY ADI
36274 NACAR, JONNAH MARIZ GALINEA
36275 NACAR, MARK DAVE CABALUNA
36276 NACAR, NECITA LOURVANA DEBALUCOS
36277 NACARIO, ANGELITA CENITA
36278 NACARIO, CHRISTINE JOY SIARON
36279 NACARIO, ELJUDE MORALES
36280 NACARIO, JAYMARC SUAYBAGUIO
36281 NACARIO, JEROME BURCE
36282 NACARIO, JOANNA ROSE MALLARI
36283 NACARIO, KINSLY JANE FAJARDO
36284 NACARIO, LEO LABORINA
36285 NACARIO, PEDRO II IBARRETA
36286 NACASABOG, JUNEZA SALINO
36287 NACASE, JENIFER MABANSAG
36288 NACASI, SHANE LOREEN RAGO
36289 NACAYTUNA, ANNAMARIE JAMERO
36290 NACE, JAY FLORANZA
36291 NACES, GIRLY HINAUTAN
36292 NACES, HANNAH JEANE NGOA
36293 NACFIL, MARJORIE AVILA
36294 NACHOR, SONIA ALCISTO
36295 NACIN, LORJANE ESPORSADO
36296 NACINO, DANICA GLOBIO
36297 NACION, CHARLO IBAÑEZ
36298 NACION, FUX MULDER UMADHAY
36299 NACION, JESSA MIGUEL
36300 NACION, LOUISE GABRIELLE SERVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 728 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36301 NACION, LOVELY GENEFEL IGUIS
36302 NACION, MAE ANN ESPENIDA
36303 NACION, NICK JARGON POLLANTE
36304 NACION, ROCHEL MERCADAL
36305 NACION, ZIERNNA FRANZ
36306 NACIONAL, ABIGAIL CARAAN
36307 NACIONAL, DONA OSORIO
36308 NACIONAL, JESSA NUYDA
36309 NACIONAL, JONIE COSME
36310 NACIONAL, ROBELLE C
36311 NACIONALES, GRENA MAY DIVINAGRACIA
36312 NACIONALES, JEANETTE P
36313 NACIONALES, MICHELLE MACABANSAG
36314 NACIONALES, PINKY ALBORES
36315 NACIONGAYO, DANIELLE MENDOZA
36316 NACIS, ANGELICA BULOSAN
36317 NACIS, ARLENE TARCENIO
36318 NACIS, ZACHITA MAE ANN BARROGO
36319 NACO, RANYA AHAJIN
36320 NACOR, CHRISTOPHER OABEL
36321 NACOR, JULIE OROLFO
36322 NACOR, NERILYN JOYCE HERRERA
36323 NACORDA, ANALILI BATAUSA
36324 NACORDA, JERONIMO JR MARCAIDA
36325 NACUA, CYRELLE JOY CO
36326 NACUA, ERIKA FE ROSELL
36327 NACUA, MARIELLAH REQUILLAS
36328 NACUA, ROSEMARIE CABONILAS
36329 NACULANGAN, ANITA RAFALES
36330 NACUSPAG, MARIKRIS BASA
36331 NADADO, AUBREY BOREJON
36332 NADAL, KHRYS LEI MAY PEPE
36333 NADAL, KRISTINA FLOR REDILA
36334 NADAL, MARIFE REGALADO
36335 NADAYAG, LAUREN JAMES GRAVOSO
36336 NADELA, EMMANUEL ROSAL
36337 NADELA, SHARA MAE ARIÑO
36338 NADELA, SHERYLL OBIAL
36339 NADERA, JOHN MICHAEL BERNAL
36340 NADERA, REGINE
36341 NADONG, JENEPA CABILLETE
36342 NADONGA, CARISSA BALIBALOS
36343 NADONSA, CATHERINE ABABA
36344 NADONZA, MARTINIANO DALURAN
36345 NADRES, JERIC ESCANDOR
36346 NADUMA, CARMILA MARIE
36347 NAELGA, CHRISTIAN JOY NAPLAZA
36348 NAELGA, JOHN MICKEL TOCOL
36349 NAELGA, RONALD VILLARAGOT
36350 NAGA, AINOSALAM ACMAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 729 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36351 NAGA, BENLADIN SARENO
36352 NAGA, ELAINE NACIONAL
36353 NAGA, SAIRA LANSAO
36354 NAGA, SITTIE NADJA SULTAN
36355 NAGAL, GRACE ANE NGITNGIT
36356 NAGAL, KATE INTREPIDO
36357 NAGAL, RIZA CLOVELLE CUSI
36358 NAGALES, MARINELA BAEÑO
36359 NAGALES, MARY KATHLYN SALESA
36360 NAGAMOS, JOLINA UMBAY
36361 NAGAR, KAREEN DESOR
36362 NAGASAO, NORWEL ARIOLA
36363 NAGAYANG, SLYDEE SAO-IC
36364 NAGAÑO, HEIDI DE GUZMAN
36365 NAGAÑO, JEAN HEAVEN VALERIO
36366 NAGMA, JULLIE ANN CAGAIS
36367 NAGPALA, ALLEN CASIPIT
36368 NAGRAMPA, HAZEL LOPEZ
36369 NAGUE, ROMULUS CORPUZ
36370 NAGUIAT, CAROL JAN BUÑI
36371 NAGUIAT, MARK JADE GARCIA
36372 NAGUIAT, RACHEL ALMENDRAS
36373 NAGUIT, DANICA CIAR
36374 NAGUIT, KATHLEEN TOMAS
36375 NAGULMAN, KALEN KULUNGNGE
36376 NAGUTOM, EMERITA LOGMAO
36377 NAGUTOM, LOVELY JORDAN
36378 NAGUTOM, MARC ANTHON LAGANG
36379 NAHDER, MONJILYN MACARAMBON
36380 NAHIAL, YEDDA MARIE CAMPOS
36381 NAHINE, CLOE DIANE CARDEÑO
36382 NAHINE, GEMZONREY HEDA
36383 NAHINE, GINESEL FLORES
36384 NAIG, CHERRY MOLABOLA
36385 NAIG, MA LILIA ROSE
36386 NAIG, ROWELYN PANTOJA
36387 NAIG, VILMA DAHAN
36388 NAILES, AIREEN MERENCIANO
36389 NAILON, JAIRUS SUICO
36390 NAIN, DORINA ANGEL
36391 NAING, JONALYN IRENIO
36392 NAIVE, EDLEEN JUNN VARELA
36393 NAIVE, MAE ALBURA
36394 NAKANTENG, JAN LEO PADCHIL
36395 NAKANTENG, MARIELLA PADCHIL
36396 NAKAR, ELISEO JOSEPH MERCADO
36397 NALA, NOEMI EBION
36398 NALAGON, JEANNY LOU ARCELLAS
36399 NALAM, FLORAFES ONTOY
36400 NALAM, LECEL MAE MARFIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 730 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36401 NALANGAN, CHARLINE APOLINARIO
36402 NALANGAN, GEMMA SAQUITA
36403 NALANGAN, MARGIE DAYANAN
36404 NALANGAN, MARIEL ZAQUITA
36405 NALAUNAN, LORRAINE NAM-AY
36406 NALDA, SHEILA GUNABE
36407 NALDO, JAMAICA BULAQUI
36408 NALDOZA, FLOR JULIE LATO
36409 NALE, ANTHONY CAYOT
36410 NALE, CAMILLE BAGONGON
36411 NALICA, MILBE JOY VILLANUEVA
36412 NALICAT, DANE ROCHELLE DUAMAN
36413 NALING, KOBE BRYANT ESTEBAN
36414 NALINGA, MA BONALY NEMIADA
36415 NALLA, JAMES BRYAN NIEVES
36416 NALLOS, JUN REY SUGABO
36417 NALO, MA RUSSENETH JOY NAVARES
36418 NALUD, HANAN ABAD
36419 NALUGON, RAYMON RAM GOMEZ
36420 NALUIS, NIÑA RICCI RANA
36421 NALUMEN, JAYRAH ANN TINGSON
36422 NALUNAT, SHEEN MARIE PACARDO
36423 NALUPA, MARK LISTER VALEROSO
36424 NALUPANO, EVANGELINE DEL ROSARIO
36425 NALUZ, KATHERINE AGUSTIN
36426 NALUZ, MARICEL FORCADAS
36427 NAM-AY, MA CRISTINA LANUTAN
36428 NAMAN, JESSA MAE NAGDAPARAN
36429 NAMARDO, JENNY MAE CABANGON
36430 NAMBATAC, KIMBERLY GASCON
36431 NAMBIO, LEABEL PORTILES
36432 NAMBIO, MONICA MORAL
36433 NAMIA, COLEEN
36434 NAMIE, KHALID ARABI
36435 NAMLA, ZOKRA LANDASAN
36436 NAMOC, IVY JANE MALDOS
36437 NAMOC, JENNIFER ALICER
36438 NAMOC, JEZALYN SAYAMBA
36439 NAMOC, MAYET URSAIZ
36440 NAMOC, NITCHIE ELUDO
36441 NAMOC, RICARDO JR DOMINGO
36442 NAMOCO, VANESSA JOYCE SOPRANES
36443 NAMOCOT, NIKKI DUMALIG
36444 NAMOL, HERLEN CABAOBAO
36445 NAMOLNGO, ROCHELLE NICHOLE ANNE DAY-ONG
36446 NAMORO, JOHN ANGELO LUMINARIO
36447 NAMUAG, NIÑA GEE SINGCULAN
36448 NAMUCO, MARY KLEINSKEE CLAVERIA
36449 NANALE, JOLINA CAÑO
36450 NANDANG, SHAINA GANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 731 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36451 NANDONG, WADANIYA TALIB
36452 NANGCAS, CONELYN UGSAL
36453 NANGIT, ELENOR GALVEZ
36454 NANGIT, MEREGAY BACULINAO
36455 NANGLIHAN, KRISTIAN WAYNE VENTURA
36456 NANIONG, JAYSON SIMUDIO
36457 NANIT, DOLLY GRACE PADILLA
36458 NANLABE, FRANCES SAM CALUYA
36459 NANO, ARGEL BILLANO
36460 NANO, KRISTINE MAE AUSTRIA
36461 NANRI, KENNY DEVORAH MADRIGAL
36462 NANSON, JASON BRYAN ABERILLA
36463 NANTES, ELLA MAY LUCAS
36464 NANTES, GINALYN GOMEZ
36465 NANTES, IRENE NAZ
36466 NANTIZA, JAMILLE DIMALIBOT
36467 NANTONG, COLEEN BERZUELA
36468 NAOE, JESICA RULLAN
36469 NAOE, ROVILYN MANGONON
36470 NAORBE, DANICA FAMILANGCO
36471 NAPA, APPLE MILANIE CABACUNGAN
36472 NAPA, JOHN EMMANUEL YAPE
36473 NAPA, LOIDA RAGUIRAG
36474 NAPA-EG, JEFFERSON PONGDAD
36475 NAPAL, JUNRELL PONCE
36476 NAPALAN, JAN BEAU-J PEREZ
36477 NAPALAN, RHENA ANTISODA
36478 NAPALIT, CARMEN FRANCES GERVACIO
36479 NAPALLA, KAREN FISALBON
36480 NAPAO, JADE ANN LODRONIO
36481 NAPARAM, CATHERINE CAÑAVERAL
36482 NAPARAN, AURA MAE CORTEZ
36483 NAPARAN, CHRESELYN JACULBA
36484 NAPARAN, EMMAN CLARK PLANOS
36485 NAPARATO, CHARMAIN PANDAY
36486 NAPAROTA, JOHN MICHAEL MARGALLO
36487 NAPAY, ARNOLD JAY BELEN
36488 NAPAY, JANA UNIQUE BELEN
36489 NAPEÑAS, TIMOTHY HERNANDEZ
36490 NAPIGQUIT, AILENE JOGUILON
36491 NAPILA, IRISH ANNE AYAP
36492 NAPILAY, GRACELE GARCIA
36493 NAPILI, EMMELOU MENDEZ
36494 NAPIÑAS, RICKY ARNAIZ
36495 NAPOCO, KRISTINE SHANE CALUMBA
36496 NAPOD, CHRISTINE NEBREJA
36497 NAPOD, MARY JONES ISAAC
36498 NAPOD, REY MARK ASPA
36499 NAPOLES, CAREL KATE IBAY
36500 NAPOLES, DONNA NILL CATAMPONGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 732 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36501 NAPOLES, DYNA BACUSA
36502 NAPOLES, JOSE PAULO BAUTISTA
36503 NAPOLES, RENELYN ALIBANGO
36504 NAPOLES, RODITH LAINE SABID
36505 NAPOLIS, JAN NICOLE TURADO
36506 NAPOLITANO, DANICA VILLAFRANCA
36507 NAPONE, REVODEM CAÑETE
36508 NAPURAN, JOLENE PACO
36509 NAPUTO, MOZART REDOÑA
36510 NAQUILA, BERNIE MURING
36511 NAQUILA, JONALYN OJEL
36512 NAQUILA, PRUDENZ GENE NUEVO
36513 NAQUINES, LYEIL GIANGAN
36514 NAQUITA, GLIZELLE PANALIGAN
36515 NARAG, FREDERICK CATULIN
36516 NARAG, GINA CAGGAUAUAN
36517 NARAG, JASMIN FELICIANO
36518 NARAG, JENEVIEV ABEL
36519 NARAG, LENNIE GAMMAD
36520 NARAG, MARIE-NEL CUSIPAG
36521 NARAG, OSMOND DOMONDON
36522 NARAGA, CATHY JANE COMPENDIO
36523 NARAGAS, CHRISTIAN NIKKO CABILLAN
36524 NARANJA, AUGUSTINE QUITON
36525 NARANJA, RAYLEN BESITE
36526 NARANJO, NEVIE ZAPANTA
36527 NARANJO, REA VILLANUEVA
36528 NARANJO, RYAN CHESTER DEL ROSARIO
36529 NARAVAL, JORDANA ESCARLAN
36530 NARCA, APRIL JANE DAMAOLAO
36531 NARCA, KAROLYN BACALSO
36532 NARCA, MARIEL SOLLORANO
36533 NARCANA, KIM MARY CUESTA
36534 NARCISE, LAYMAR LAMPA
36535 NARCISO, ALLEN SEVILLA
36536 NARCISO, BEVERLY INDAL
36537 NARCISO, DARA MAE VILLO
36538 NARCISO, DENZEL BENOLIRAO
36539 NARCISO, DM LORENA VILAR
36540 NARCISO, ELA MAY BAUTISTA
36541 NARCISO, JEERICK LAPUT
36542 NARCISO, JOMARI BORDAN
36543 NARCISO, MICHAEL JAMES OPIDER
36544 NARCISO, NELIZA UGOS
36545 NARCISO, ROCHELLE CABALLES
36546 NARCISO, ROLAN VELARDO
36547 NARCISO, ROSAMAE MAPILI
36548 NARCISO, ROSE ANN SIMBAJON
36549 NARDO, KATLYN HANNA PADILLA
36550 NARDO, MARY SHELA MALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 733 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36551 NAREDO, DARWIN IDULOG
36552 NARES, EDMEL CHRISTIAN SOLSONA
36553 NARGATAN, MARICRIS SEÑOSON
36554 NARIDO, JERICSON CACAYAN
36555 NARIDO, MARY ROSE BACAR
36556 NARINGAHON, LEANNE ASHLEY TEJARES
36557 NARIO, PRINCESS LOVE DIAZ
36558 NARISMA, KEVIN SANTIAGO
36559 NARISMA, MARLON RENDON
36560 NARISMA, MARY JANE GRANADA
36561 NARIT, MARJORIE UDTOHAN
36562 NARIT, MARY TIFFANY MONTON
36563 NARIT, MELROSE ANDAGAN
36564 NARITO, LEVIE CONSTANTINO
36565 NARITO, MARK JHON MARTILLAN
36566 NARNOLA, INA MARIE TOMINO
36567 NARON, SARAH JANE ABIAR
36568 NARRA, ARR-JAY STA MARIA
36569 NARRIDO, GILITO JR PANA
36570 NARTATES, JEROME ROLLY ROARING
36571 NARTE, MARYJANE JUMAWID
36572 NARTEA, JUSTINE NOVA
36573 NARTEA, MAYBELLE CORTEL
36574 NARVACAN, MARIA SARAH STA MARIA
36575 NARVADEZ, ABEGAIL BENDECIO
36576 NARVADEZ, PENNY FRANCE CINTURA
36577 NARVAEZ, JUSTINE JOYCE CANTORIA
36578 NARVAEZ, SERAFIN SINSON
36579 NARVANTE, RYKA MEE TORIO
36580 NARVASA, JEANILYN SILAWAN
36581 NARVASA, KIMBERLY JANE DIGAL
36582 NARVASA, LORTINEDA INA GALICIA
36583 NARVASA, MERISSA ANDO
36584 NARVATO, RHECA JANE RAMOS
36585 NARZOLES, JENNINAH PAULA PALOMO
36586 NARZOLES, SHIELLA MAE JANDA
36587 NARZOLIS, REY MARK GARCIA
36588 NASAM, VIA CALVO
36589 NASAYAO, KEILA GARBIDA
36590 NASE, FRANCIA RELONA
36591 NASE, SHEILLA DRIZ
36592 NASIS, RODEL JAMES MACALINAO
36593 NASOL, RIANE EWAYAN
36594 NASOLE, JANELLE PARBA
36595 NASOLE, JENNY LANO
36596 NASTOR, KENT RUSSEL SOLAYAO
36597 NATAA, FLORAMY DUHIG
36598 NATABIO, CHRISTIAN JEFERSON
36599 NATABIO, RHEYNE DE PEDRO
36600 NATAD, AIREEN OÑATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 734 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36601 NATAD, DEVORAH MAE BAGAS
36602 NATAD, JEPHUNNEH SHEENA EBARLE
36603 NATAD, KARLA AIVANNE LINCUNA
36604 NATAD, KEREN GRACE ABAD
36605 NATAL, ANGIE LOU GLEMAO
36606 NATAL, JEANA LOESE FABUL
36607 NATALIO, AMAN ALMAIZ
36608 NATALIO, CHRISTOPHER
36609 NATALON, RIZA MAE CLARIDAD
36610 NATAN, ARLENE RELLAMA
36611 NATANAUAN, ERWIN AALA
36612 NATANAUAN, JESSICA MANARIN
36613 NATANAUAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN ILAO
36614 NATANAUAN, SHAIRA ANNE POBADORA
36615 NATANAWAN, JOHN RUSSEL MACARAIG
36616 NATANGCOP, AISAH DOMADALUG
36617 NATAY, RHEALYN HERNANDEZ
36618 NATAÑO, CHRISTIAN OBLEA
36619 NATCHER, REAVIC ABREA
36620 NATE, JENELYN NACION
36621 NATINGGOR, ALVIN JHON DALIGDIG
36622 NATIONAL, MERRY ROSE AMORIN
36623 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTIAN ARSOL
36624 NATIVIDAD, DIANA ROSE DELA PAZ
36625 NATIVIDAD, ED MOISES VALDEZ
36626 NATIVIDAD, ELEAZER GABILAN
36627 NATIVIDAD, EMIL JAMES BALA
36628 NATIVIDAD, JERICHO REY
36629 NATIVIDAD, JHELYN ESPINOSA
36630 NATIVIDAD, MARICRIS BUMUGHAWE
36631 NATIVIDAD, MARVIN CAYAGO
36632 NATIVIDAD, MICHAEL APELIDO
36633 NATIVIDAD, PAOLO TUGADE
36634 NATIVIDAD, PAULA MAY ASIS
36635 NATIVIDAD, SHEENA VASQUEZ
36636 NATIVIDAD, STEPHANIE CRUZ
36637 NATONIO, GIO AGUSTIN
36638 NATONTON, MARK BRYAN NAVARETTE
36639 NATUEL, JUAN CARLO NIMO
36640 NATULLA, ALLIAH MAY COLAWAY
36641 NATURA, LIZA JANE FRIAS
36642 NATURAL, JAPHET LUPANGO
36643 NAUNGAYAN, KIMBERLY EBORDA
36644 NAUNGAYAN, RECHELLE RIVERA
36645 NAUPAL, ERICSON CARIDAD
36646 NAUPO, JAYCHELLE MAE GUINA-OB
36647 NAUTAN, DIANA JEAN PODADERA
36648 NAUTAN, RACHEL BARRIOS
36649 NAVA, CHERRY DELMAR PULPUL
36650 NAVA, JAZKA ABEGAIL MILLOREN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 735 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36651 NAVA, JEHU CALEB MENDREZ
36652 NAVA, MEDILYN PEDRAL
36653 NAVAJA, CHER MENCHAVEZ
36654 NAVAJA, JAIMERIE SOLON
36655 NAVAJA, JEFFLIE JOHN ALMARIO
36656 NAVAJA, JOSIE SARAGENA
36657 NAVAJA, MARICHU CERVANTES
36658 NAVAJA, SILVENA ERIKA NASSER
36659 NAVAJA, STEPHANIE LUARTES
36660 NAVAJAS, GLAZY KAE NUÑEZ
36661 NAVAL, AILEEN
36662 NAVAL, ERNESTO JR RAMIREZ
36663 NAVAL, ROSS ANNE RUSSIANA
36664 NAVAL, SHALEEMAR JOY PINGANON
36665 NAVALES, DANIELLE JOY DANAY
36666 NAVALES, DONNA DIONALDO
36667 NAVALES, GERALDINE PAALAN
36668 NAVALES, MARY VENICE ALEMAN
36669 NAVALES, MICHAEL GARGANTA
36670 NAVALES, REXELLE CANTIGA
36671 NAVALES, WILMALYN MALINAO
36672 NAVALLASCA, SYHKA CRUZ
36673 NAVALTA, ALJHON BALLESTEROS
36674 NAVALTA, ALONA CABANILLAS
36675 NAVALTA, CZAR JUSTINE DACANAY
36676 NAVALTA, RICHARD BISENIO
36677 NAVARES, LERMA SONSONA
36678 NAVARETTE, ELLEN MAE GAY EMBOY
36679 NAVAREZ, KENNETH MICHAEL CLAVECILLA
36680 NAVAREZ, RONA VI SAÑADA
36681 NAVAREZ, VINCENT BARLOS
36682 NAVARO, JEROM SURVILLA
36683 NAVAROZA, CHRISTINE AZURIN
36684 NAVARRA, ANJO INOSANTO
36685 NAVARRA, CHRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
36686 NAVARRA, KENNEDY REAL
36687 NAVARRA, ROGIE ORIGINAL
36688 NAVARRETE, CATHERINE TANO
36689 NAVARRETE, CINDY ROMANILLOS
36690 NAVARRETE, KAREN KATE RAMOS
36691 NAVARRETE, LLOYD VALOIS
36692 NAVARRETE, LOREN KAYE NILO
36693 NAVARRETE, LORRIE ANNE JOYCE FAILMAN
36694 NAVARRETE, MA BEVERLEY DONAL
36695 NAVARRO, AIDA MORANTE
36696 NAVARRO, ANGELIKA LORRAINE DOLLANO
36697 NAVARRO, ARLAND MAVRICK DONESA
36698 NAVARRO, ARLEN GABRIEL PAGULAYAN
36699 NAVARRO, ARMAN MUCEROS
36700 NAVARRO, CHARISH DIMAANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 736 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36701 NAVARRO, CHARLES GUILLERMO
36702 NAVARRO, CHERRY MAE TUBERA
36703 NAVARRO, DENMARK OCUMEN
36704 NAVARRO, DIOSERY LANDIZA
36705 NAVARRO, EIRA DELA PEÑA
36706 NAVARRO, ERSON JOHN GUBALANE
36707 NAVARRO, HARRIAN JHOMAR FRESCO
36708 NAVARRO, INDAY LEE NOVELA
36709 NAVARRO, IRENE FERRER
36710 NAVARRO, ISABEL BORJA
36711 NAVARRO, JAMAICA ROSE SAYSON
36712 NAVARRO, JANINE ELLAINE DIAZ
36713 NAVARRO, JANREY LEDESMA
36714 NAVARRO, JASMIN DUMANGAS
36715 NAVARRO, JEFLYN MAE CABACUNGAN
36716 NAVARRO, JENNY NAJERA
36717 NAVARRO, JEZREEL GONZALES
36718 NAVARRO, JILL IVY GONZALES
36719 NAVARRO, JONALYN ALVARIDO
36720 NAVARRO, JOVAY ELANAN
36721 NAVARRO, JUDY ANN GENTOLIA
36722 NAVARRO, JUDY ANN SAPIPI
36723 NAVARRO, KATRINA VARGAS
36724 NAVARRO, KENNETH MAGTOTO
36725 NAVARRO, KIM ALDRIN PUPA
36726 NAVARRO, KIMBERLY RIVERA
36727 NAVARRO, LAARNIE BORJA
36728 NAVARRO, LEAH DEL CARMEN
36729 NAVARRO, LOREN ANNE PAJE
36730 NAVARRO, LOVELY DELA CRUZ
36731 NAVARRO, MARC KAYE RICAFORT
36732 NAVARRO, MARIENELLE VILLAVERDE
36733 NAVARRO, MARITES REONAL
36734 NAVARRO, MARY JANE LACERNA
36735 NAVARRO, MARY JOY VELASCO
36736 NAVARRO, MAURINE RAMIREZ
36737 NAVARRO, MAY
36738 NAVARRO, MERRY JOY CARIÑO
36739 NAVARRO, MIA DESIREE BORGA
36740 NAVARRO, MICA GRACE CORONADO
36741 NAVARRO, PAULO ANGELO YAGO
36742 NAVARRO, RACHELL JOY FANTILANAN
36743 NAVARRO, RENZ NANAY
36744 NAVARRO, RHEA MAE MAÑEGO
36745 NAVARRO, RINGO BALDESTAMON
36746 NAVARRO, RUFINO POLLANTE
36747 NAVARRO, RUTH CADUAN
36748 NAVARRO, SAIRA LICUDINE
36749 NAVARRO, SHAIRA SHAINE DABLO
36750 NAVARRO, SHANDEL ASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 737 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36751 NAVARRO, STACY JANE ALIPORO
36752 NAVARRO, TINTH TANIO
36753 NAVARRO, TRISHA PRUDENTE
36754 NAVARRO, VIANELLE BANAWA
36755 NAVARROZA, CHRISTIAN MARI ALBESA
36756 NAVARROZA, JENELYN RODRIGUEZ
36757 NAVARROZA, JESSALYN JOY CASTRO
36758 NAVARTE, MARY JOY SISON
36759 NAVASCA, BRYAN RAYMUNDO
36760 NAVASCA, CHELZA CASTRENCE
36761 NAVATA, LOUIEBELLE LU
36762 NAVEA, KENNETH CALAJATE
36763 NAVEA, REYMOND RUAYA
36764 NAVERA, DIANNE NAPA
36765 NAVERA, KRISTINE ANGEL ABOGA
36766 NAVEZA, LAUREN MAE MUSICO
36767 NAVIA, MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
36768 NAVIA, SHIELA MAE OFLEAR
36769 NAVIDA, LEIZEL ANN MORALES
36770 NAVIDAD, BERNADETTE TORREFIEL
36771 NAVIO, NIKKO NUDO
36772 NAVISA, PEARLY JOY ZOLETA
36773 NAVOA, EUNICE KATE SALONGA
36774 NAVORA, JOSHUA ABAD
36775 NAVORA, RENOR NAVILGAS
36776 NAVOS, FLORA MAE PALAMOS
36777 NAVOTAS, AUDIE MARK CAPILLO
36778 NAVOTAS, MERILINEN ROSGAL
36779 NAYANGA, MILKAH REOYAN
36780 NAYO-OS, JAY ANN BANTAO
36781 NAYON, JENSAN
36782 NAYVE, IRENE CLAIRE CADIZ
36783 NAZ, LORENEL JAVIER
36784 NAZAIRE, KASSANDRA JOIE BOBIS
36785 NAZAR, NORBIE JOY LURIDO
36786 NAZARENO, CRISALYN BASA
36787 NAZARENO, KENNETH JOHN APARECE
36788 NAZARENO, MICKAELA ABAPO
36789 NAZARETH, MARY GRACE ALBANO
36790 NAZARIO, HANELYN SERAÑA
36791 NAZARIO, JESSE DAN JUANILLO
36792 NAZARRO, JASPER IVAN VALENTOS
36793 NAZI, JOMAR MAYO
36794 NAZUL, APLE MARCELO
36795 NAÑEZ, JESSE MAE SAMARITA
36796 NAÑEZ, ZARAH CIEL MACARAAN
36797 NAÑOZ, MARK ANTHONY POTONIA
36798 NEAMEYER, EDNA MANDO
36799 NEBALIZA, GLECELYN ALVERO
36800 NEBRAN, JUDYLYN QUINAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 738 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36801 NEBRAN, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
36802 NEBRAO, JOMAR MORTA
36803 NEBRES, ERIKA JALYN CATALON
36804 NEBRES, MEDEN JANE LANDESA
36805 NEBRIA, LEONEL MALIGAYA
36806 NEBRIDA, RIZZA MAE MALOPIG
36807 NEBRIL, GEMMALYN CHERRIGUINE
36808 NECERIO, SHEENA MAE ANN MEDENILLA
36809 NECESARIO, DIANNA
36810 NECESARIO, JULITO PONTOD
36811 NECESARIO, KAYZE ESCALA
36812 NECESARIO, SHEILAN GUNDAN
36813 NECESITO, ALEONOR GAYGAY
36814 NECESITO, KATRINA PAULA MANANSALA
36815 NECISITO, JENNIFER BAYOGO
36816 NECOR, MARY ELLA ROSE SARE
36817 NECOR, REYCHEL DAJAY
36818 NECOSIA, AOUIE LOPEZ
36819 NECOSIA, ELITA
36820 NEDAMO, DONABEL DAVA
36821 NEDAMO, VINA FE CARAMALES
36822 NEDIRA, RHEA MAE RAMIREZ
36823 NEGAD, NIÑA DELANTAR
36824 NEGADO, DAISY JOY ALBETRIA
36825 NEGADO, LOUANNE CARMELA ROA
36826 NEGAPATAN, NICHOLE MOUDE VALIENTE
36827 NEGRE, ALMIE BAOC
36828 NEGRETE, RAVEN NAVORA
36829 NEGRILLO, GUADA LEINA PICAR
36830 NEGRITE, KEAN PAUL ROSALINAS
36831 NEGRO, EVNER NIÑOFRANCO
36832 NEGRO, KIT LILOC
36833 NEGRO, LEE ANN GUDES
36834 NEGRU, ROSE LEYDA TINGOY
36835 NEIS, GERLYNLY CATAMPO
36836 NEIS, MARK KIM ANDO
36837 NEIS, MARQUEZA CLAIRE DELFIN
36838 NEIS, QUENNIE ROSE RODRIGO
36839 NELLAS, NORILYN MAE YONGCO
36840 NELLAS, PSYRIL JAY REMASOG
36841 NELLES, ROGELYN PAGLALUNAN
36842 NELMIDA, RONNIEL NEGRILLO
36843 NEMENZO, RONALYN ESONA
36844 NEMENZO, RONEL ESCONDE
36845 NEMENZO, ROXANNE DURAN
36846 NEMES, CHRISTINE CABIGAN
36847 NEMEÑO, JINKY NILLAS
36848 NEMI, MAY ANNE MELIGRITO
36849 NEMIR, DARREN MALAPIT
36850 NEMIS, EZEKIEL EDISON UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 739 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36851 NEMIS, JERICA RESENTES
36852 NEMIS, JOY ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
36853 NEOG, ROGELIO JR LABRADOR
36854 NEONES, LEONIE JEAN OLOJAN
36855 NEONES, RYAN MISME
36856 NEPAGTIC, ANTONITA ANGBAO
36857 NEPOMUCENO, ALLAINE JOCEPHINE GALZOTE
36858 NEPOMUCENO, CAROL ANNE DIZON
36859 NEPOMUCENO, CATHERINE CARILIMDILIMAN
36860 NEPOMUCENO, DAISY SARMIENTO
36861 NEPOMUCENO, MARK ANGELO CORCELLES
36862 NEPOMUCENO, SHYLENE TURIRIT
36863 NEPUMOCENO, BEJIE NADELA
36864 NEQUINTO, JEAN PAULETTE CABACUNGAN
36865 NERA, DENVER JUSTIN LAGONOY
36866 NERA, LEAH VELASCO
36867 NERA, MA KAREN MAGNAYE
36868 NERBES, ELEJEAN RICON
36869 NERI, JOCELYN ORNOS
36870 NERI, LORIE MAE DELA CRUZ
36871 NERI, MARIAN MACOY
36872 NERI, RENZ ANDREI INABAYAN
36873 NERI, XAVIERA FAY SINARIMBO
36874 NERIC, CARL SUSZANNE DANILA
36875 NERIC, GRACE MICHELLE BUERGO
36876 NERIO, MARILOU AGACITA
36877 NERMAL, CARNIT SACUDIT
36878 NERO, JESSICA ATOS
36879 NERON, SARAH FAYE BASE
36880 NEROSA, JENNYCEL SOLATORIO
36881 NERVEZ, CIELO MARIE CALIMAG
36882 NERVEZA, VANGIE URSAL
36883 NERVIOL, ANGEL NICOLE
36884 NERZA, ALJOHN BELTRAN
36885 NESPEROS, IMELDA CALDERON
36886 NESPEROS, KARL MOSSES DEJOLDE
36887 NESPEROS, MARY ROSE ABRIL
36888 NESPEROS, PRINCESS MICHELLE VINOYA
36889 NETRO, PRECIOUS RO-AN VALDEZ
36890 NETULIANO, DIANA INDICO
36891 NEVADA, MERLIE BULSO
36892 NEVADO, MARY ROSE AQUINO
36893 NEVADO, ROSELLE VILLAVICENCIO
36894 NEVALIZA, JOCELYN VERZOSA
36895 NEVALIZA, NIKKI REBORTURA
36896 NEVAREZ, JEIAR OLAGUER
36897 NEYPES, ALDRIN NACOR
36898 NEYPES, JERVIS CABANTING
36899 NEYPES, MARK ANTHONY STA MARIA
36900 NEZORTADO, JACKELYN MORADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 740 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36901 NEÑEZA, GRETCHEN LERON
36902 NG, ARYN ARIOLA
36903 NG, CHERRY ROSE TITONG
36904 NGANGI, MOHAMMAD BURHAN SABAN
36905 NGANGI, MOHAMMAD HUD SABAN
36906 NGAO, JONNY MAY CASTRO
36907 NGAO-I, JOAN GLACE TAKAHASHI
36908 NGAWA, ROZENDY SAGAPEN
36909 NGAY-YAC, RAPUNZEL EWAD
36910 NGAYAAN, JEREMY DANG-ALAN
36911 NGILAY, JAMA NARDZMAH LACABA
36912 NGIPOL, KATE CABBAB
36913 NGITNGIT, COLEEN MOESHA COLLADO
36914 NGITNGIT, MARITES NAVARRO
36915 NGO, SHERYL EDILLOR
36916 NGOHO, AILEEN CLAIRE TEVES
36917 NGOHO, JOVAN GENSIS
36918 NGOHO, LUCY ANINION
36919 NGOHO, SHEINE GARINGO
36920 NGUHO, CHERELYN MIRAFUENTES
36921 NGUJO, JUSTERINI BROOKS MANTOS
36922 NHAN, NORMA YU
36923 NIADAS, ELMIRA NEUDA
36924 NIBUT, JOHN MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
36925 NICANO, JOY BINHAON
36926 NICANOR, JAN ISIAH ATILLO
36927 NICANOR, MA CHRISTINE TUPAZ
36928 NICANOR, PAULETTE SALAZAR
36929 NICASIO, JOHLEE MAE ARELLANO
36930 NICAVERA, JAY MAR CADORNA
36931 NICDAO, ALVIN YULO
36932 NICDAO, JEREMIAH CATU
36933 NICDAO, NOEMI COCHON
36934 NICDAO, RAMIL LAPUZ
36935 NICODEMUS, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
36936 NICOL, ANABEL ABLING
36937 NICOL, CARISSA MARQUITA
36938 NICOL, JULIET SABERDO
36939 NICOL, LEONARDO MAAGHOP
36940 NICOL, MARY GRACE GOMEZ
36941 NICOL, ROSE ANN MINARDO
36942 NICOLAS, APPLE JUSTINIANO
36943 NICOLAS, ARIANNE MARIE REYES
36944 NICOLAS, HENRY JAY BALATBAT
36945 NICOLAS, JANELLA GRACE SIBAYAN
36946 NICOLAS, JASON INHAYNES
36947 NICOLAS, JESSA GALLEGO
36948 NICOLAS, JHOIAMA CALESA
36949 NICOLAS, JOANN MONSALUD
36950 NICOLAS, JOANNA LIBORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 741 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36951 NICOLAS, JOHN RYAN DAZO
36952 NICOLAS, KRIS SHEENA DELA CRUZ
36953 NICOLAS, MARK LAWRENCE SALCEDO
36954 NICOLAS, MARY MAE SANCHEZ
36955 NICOLAS, MAYELLA
36956 NICOLAS, NIÑA MARIE BALAGTAS
36957 NICOLAS, RONNIEL DE GUZMAN
36958 NICOLAS, ROYCE LYNDON RIPARIP
36959 NICOLAS, SARAH JANE SAAVEDRA
36960 NICOLAS, TONNETTE MARIANO
36961 NICOLAS, TWEITHUMS JABONERO
36962 NICOLAS, VERJANELLE DELA CRUZ
36963 NICOMEDEZ, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
36964 NICOPIOR, JULIET PASCUAL
36965 NICOR, BERNADETTA MANSUETO
36966 NICOR, JOAN FERNANDO
36967 NICOR, JULIE ANN GARCIA
36968 NICOR, KIMBERLY CAMUS
36969 NIDAY, STEPHANIE CATE MUZONES
36970 NIDEA, JUDILYN JACOB
36971 NIDEA, LEA MEJIDANA
36972 NIDEA, MELISA ANCHITA
36973 NIDO, JERSON DACALCAP
36974 NIDO, MARICAR ESGUERRA
36975 NIDO, ROXAN PAMITTAN
36976 NIDOY, VIEN CATHERINE LORENZO
36977 NIDUA, JHANELA JANE NAAG
36978 NIEBLA, JURDAN PACINOS
36979 NIEBRES, IAN OBNIALA
36980 NIEBRES, TYRON FLORENDO
36981 NIEGAS, ANIELYN BANDIA
36982 NIEGAS, MARY GRACE
36983 NIEPES, ROSEMARIE LOGROÑO
36984 NIEPEZ, PERPETOU JR MACABODBOD
36985 NIERRA, JOGIE
36986 NIERRE, JIEMARI NUYAD
36987 NIERVA, JANZEN PASCUA
36988 NIERVA, JAYREMAE TABOY
36989 NIERVES, MA RUSSEL GONZAGA
36990 NIERVO, JOSEPHINE TIRAO
36991 NIETO, ANAPER NICOLAS
36992 NIETO, GLENN NISPEROS
36993 NIETO, YVONNE BONIFACIO
36994 NIEVA, IVY JOY VIBAR
36995 NIEVES, JANELLE NAELGAS
36996 NIEVES, JUREN ANDREW GUTIERA
36997 NIEVES, LEZEL GALANO
36998 NIEVES, MA STEPHANIE SERE
36999 NIEVES, REMALYN CATANPATAN
37000 NIEVES, SHYRA LEA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 742 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37001 NIEZ, FRANKLYN DELA CRUZ
37002 NIKE, JIAYA ONTONG
37003 NILAYAN, PRINCESS ANNE AGUILA
37004 NILAYAO, WILLA ANTIQUERA
37005 NILLAS, GESELLE FAYE GANTALAO
37006 NILLAS, KATHLEEN BARTOLO
37007 NILLES, MARIE JOY DARGANTES
37008 NILLO, RHEYTON CHRIS ERFE
37009 NILLOSA, MELISSA
37010 NILO, KEEN WARREN MONGE
37011 NILO, RICHELLE AVILA
37012 NILONG, DATU JOHARIE BANSIL
37013 NILOOBAN, TRISHA MAE SOBRIA
37014 NIM, MARY JOY DATOY
37015 NIMER, JADE PECAÑA
37016 NIMO, JESSICA LLENA
37017 NINGAL, RICHARD MACALANDA
37018 NINGASCA, TROI CRUZATA
37019 NINOBLA, CRIZZA ALMAREZ
37020 NINTE, APRIL MAVIELLE CAMPANER
37021 NIOCEÑA, KIMBERLY LAMBAN
37022 NIOG, FELS NICOLE ALMENCION
37023 NIOGAN, JASMIN ETCUBAÑAS
37024 NIONES, EDNALYN DAGAN
37025 NIONES, RIZALYN JOY MANULAT
37026 NIPALES, NICKA BAUTISTA
37027 NIPALES, PRINCESS KAREN SIBUNAL
37028 NIPAS, JESSICA MUJAR
37029 NIPAS, MARICEL OLITAN
37030 NIPAZ, KAREN RAMOS
37031 NISHIDA, MA CLEOFE REFERIZA
37032 NISHINO, KHISHI IRINCO
37033 NISNISAN, JOHN PATRICK EVANGELIO
37034 NISORRADA, MARY ANGEL LIPORADA
37035 NISTAL, BARBIE JANE PAMAN
37036 NISTAL, MA MELODY BOLOTAOLO
37037 NISTAL, VICTORIA PETALCORIN
37038 NITE, RUTH ANN PILAPIL
37039 NITOLLAMA, WINDELYN
37040 NITRO, JUDY ANN MARTINEZ
37041 NITRO, MARIANE GONZALES
37042 NITURA, DAISY MAE DALIMOCON
37043 NITURADA, MONICA VILLAVICENCIO
37044 NIVAL, CHRISTINE JANE
37045 NIVERA, CHRIZEL NERPIO
37046 NIVERA, GELODINE MARIE DE ERIT
37047 NIZAL, JHOMAR PADUA
37048 NIÑA, JESSICA SARCHES
37049 NIÑAL, DEARYL HILARIO
37050 NIÑAL, FRENZYRUS ATIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 743 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37051 NIÑALGA, ALYSSA NIÑA JAVIER
37052 NIÑO, JEREMY MATTHEW GARAÑA
37053 NIÑO, MYLENE QUEZADA
37054 NIÑO, NYMPHA JACINTO
37055 NIÑOFRANCO, ANNA LEAH PASTIDA
37056 NIÑOFRANCO, GLEAH ANN TOCOL
37057 NIÑOFRANCO, HANILYN GINDOL
37058 NO, LORIE LLAGAS
37059 NOAY, RITCHEL TORRES
37060 NOB, RHEA MAE SABELLINA
37061 NOBIO, DIANA MARIE MENDIOLA
37062 NOBIS, PRESCILDA LAORENO
37063 NOBLE, JANIN VILLAROSA
37064 NOBLE, JOHN MATTHEW CAPA
37065 NOBLE, JOVELITA DANGOY
37066 NOBLE, MELCA MACASINAG
37067 NOBLE, MERYLL JOY BELSA
37068 NOBLEFRANCA, KENETH AURELLANA
37069 NOBLEJAS, CHRISTINE BERNADETH BALIDAY
37070 NOBLETA, ANGELICA FREIRES
37071 NOBLEZA, JAY PEE ALFUERTE
37072 NOBLEZA, JOANNAH LLANDER
37073 NOBLEZA, MARICAR AQUINO
37074 NOBLEZADA, ELRICA BALILI
37075 NOCEJA, NICKO CAMPOSANO
37076 NOCELO, JAN MARYNETTE TUSCANO
37077 NOCES, EULA MARIE OLARTE
37078 NOCETE, JUNELENE DAMASO
37079 NOCHE, JEAZZAVELLE BRIONES
37080 NOCHE, MARJORIE CONDE
37081 NOCUM, KRISTINE MAE BARRIENTOS
37082 NODADO, ARNOLD
37083 NODALO, CHYRIL MAE BONGHANOY
37084 NODALO, ERIK MICK NICANOR
37085 NODALO, JAY-AR
37086 NODALO, RHEA JOY REFORZADO
37087 NODESCA, JESSA OBRA
37088 NOE, ANGEILIRA GABIANA
37089 NOE, ELIZABETH BORROMEO
37090 NOE, FRANCIS JOHN FEOLOG
37091 NOEL, VIRA CABANES
37092 NOFIES, ELIMAR MALQUISTO
37093 NOFIES, MARK LOUIE NORCIO
37094 NOFUENTE, ANGENIQUE NICOLE VILLANUEVA
37095 NOGA, CELINE DELLOSA
37096 NOGA, MIKE GIO GUBAN
37097 NOGA, NELIZA MAGBANUA
37098 NOGADAS, ANGELYN AUGUIS
37099 NOGALIZA, DENNIS FERNANDO
37100 NOGALIZA, MANNY JUSTOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 744 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37101 NOGALO, JERSON TERAYTAY
37102 NOGOT, MYRNA GRACE GO
37103 NOGOT, WINDEL RAPOSAS
37104 NOGOY, JANELLA MARIE YAMBAO
37105 NOGOY, MARILOU COJO
37106 NOGUERA, JONA FE TRIPOLI
37107 NOGUERRA, ROWENA JOY LIMPOT
37108 NOGUERRAZA, CHIELL CAMPOS
37109 NOHARA, ABIGAIL RIVAS
37110 NOHAY, JAROD HERNANDEZ
37111 NOITE, CRISTIAN ESPENILLA
37112 NOJA, ELENITA PRECIOSO
37113 NOJA, ROWENA PEREZ
37114 NOJOR, JOVEN LISTANA
37115 NOLADA, DANIEL ALFORNON
37116 NOLASCO, ARIANNE METIERRE
37117 NOLASCO, ARVIN TAPIA
37118 NOLASCO, CHRISTINE JENNYLYN PULVINAR
37119 NOLASCO, DON EMMANUEL LORENZO
37120 NOLASCO, JOHN RAY MANGUERA
37121 NOLASCO, JOLISSA PEREZ
37122 NOLASCO, MARJORIE JOYCE SANCHEZ
37123 NOLASCO, RENO GERALD MOLINA
37124 NOLASCO, ROXAN SOLANGA
37125 NOLEAL, ANALYN BERNAL
37126 NOLIAL, ROSE ANN SANCHEZ
37127 NOLLA, JOVECAR MONTANEZ
37128 NOLLA, REDEN VARGAS
37129 NOLLEDO, ANDRIAN SARMIENTO
37130 NOLLEDO, KAREN JANE PELOSA
37131 NOLLEDO, MELISSA ARAC
37132 NOLLORA, MANOLYN ESCAÑO
37133 NOLON, MARICEL TEMPLA
37134 NOLOS, EDRELIN DE LA ROCA
37135 NOMBRADO, DALISAY BIANCA GIL
37136 NOMBRE, BABY JEAN DIAZ
37137 NOMBRE, REYSY TUAZON
37138 NOMEL, RYAN NEIL ROSETE
37139 NOMIO, CRISMARIE AMPA
37140 NOMIO, EMILY TINOC
37141 NOMO, JOLEO GODA
37142 NON, NAHTLYN MORATO
37143 NONADO, KIM NOLI PREVOSA
37144 NONAILLADA, BEAH MAE NACIONALES
37145 NONATO, GLAZY KENN LACHICA
37146 NONATO, GLYDEL MAE VALEROS
37147 NONATO, MA ISABEL MONTEHERMOSO
37148 NONATO, PATRICIA ELOISE VILLARANTE
37149 NONESA, JHENER BONG LUCERO
37150 NONIFARA, KIA PAT NOBLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 745 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37151 NONO, CHRISTINA SARIEGO
37152 NONO, FIONA KATHRYN JAGO
37153 NONO, HAZEL ANNE SIMBAJON
37154 NONO, NARIZA TEJONES
37155 NONOD, LEANEL ROSE MAGBANUA
37156 NONOL, JOANA MARIE CAPUYAN
37157 NOOL, DAISILYN HERNANDEZ
37158 NOOL, KRISSANETH RAMOS
37159 NOOL, OLIVER VILLANUEVA
37160 NOOR, ZAINAB SALIGUIDAN
37161 NOORA, ERLENE JOY BAJAS
37162 NOORA, ISRAEL MANUEL ESPARTERO
37163 NOOT, WENA JOY ORONG
37164 NOPIA, MARY ROSE ALATA
37165 NOPIA, SANDRA KC OSILA
37166 NOPRE, MARIO JR SANICO
37167 NOPRE, SHANELLE RELLORES
37168 NOQUERA, MAE AMOR AGUSTINO
37169 NOQUIAL, ABNER ZALDIVAR
37170 NOQUIAO, HONEY PEARL PAREJA
37171 NOQUIAO, JEROME CELOCIA
37172 NOR, NORAISA SARIBO
37173 NORAN, CHIE ANN ENGBINO
37174 NORAN, MARYLIE ENGBINO
37175 NORBE, JANEL PATAGANI
37176 NORBE, KATHY ROSS SEGUMALIAN
37177 NORBE, KRISTELLE FAITH GERONCA
37178 NORBE, WENCE CRIZA ORTIOLA
37179 NORBERTE, DIANA ROSE ARBOLEDA
37180 NORBERTE, JESSA MAE ORAZA
37181 NORBES, ROME-ANN BASA
37182 NORCIO, JOCELYN MADERA
37183 NORCIO, JOSE DOLIM
37184 NORCIO, RACHEL ROSCO
37185 NORCOS, LHEGIL ANN COSIP
37186 NOREGA, JAN EDEMAR CALIXTRO
37187 NORIEGA, JUDY YOUNG ANCIANO
37188 NORIEGA, JUSTINE ADRIAN PATANI
37189 NORIEGA, MA GWYNETH HANNAH GASPAR
37190 NORIESTA, EDEN GREGORIO
37191 NORIO, RINALYN VERSOLA
37192 NORO, CINDY BERT PADILLO
37193 NORO, JOHN MARK PALMA
37194 NORODEN, HANIFAH ABDULGANIE
37195 NOROMBABA, JIRAH CLINT HERMANO
37196 NORTADO, MARINAR BONDOC
37197 NORTE, CYRENE INDALECIO
37198 NORTE, JHOWEN MAURICIO
37199 NORTEZ, RYAN GARBOLO
37200 NORTEZA, LIAHONA COTEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 746 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37201 NOSAL, MARIETA LLANTO
37202 NOSEÑAS, RACEL MAHINAY
37203 NOSEÑAS, RUFFAME ABAO
37204 NOSIL, EDERLYN LOGATOC
37205 NOTA, ROCEL GOGOLA
37206 NOTADO, FRANCISCO III POLLENTES
37207 NOTADO, JESSA MARIA LLAGAS
37208 NOTADO, JOYCIE
37209 NOTARIO, ANGELA PANARIGAN
37210 NOTARIO, ANTHONY MOSUELA
37211 NOTARIO, JENNIFER MENDEZ
37212 NOTARTE, BLENDA TURAN
37213 NOTO, ANGELA BITARA
37214 NOTOR, MARIA BERNADETTE MANAOIS
37215 NOTORIO, SHAIRA LAURENCIO
37216 NOVA, JENIFFER LANDICHO
37217 NOVA, LEA BANIA
37218 NOVABOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL PARDILLO
37219 NOVAL, ELSENITH MAQUILAN
37220 NOVAL, JERAMAY LOOC
37221 NOVAL, LOVELY HOPE UBAS
37222 NOVAL, MAE ESTANDARTE
37223 NOVAL, RUSSELL BONN VILLARO
37224 NOVAL, RYZA MAE PLAZA
37225 NOVE, MA CHRISTIA RECTO
37226 NOVEDA, SHERLY PATIÑO
37227 NOVELA, EULITO JR LIMBAGA
37228 NOVELERO, JAYSON CABALLES
37229 NOVERO, LIEZEL ALIJED
37230 NOVERO, SHANE ROHANI QUIZORA
37231 NOVES, LAURICE ANNE RAMIREZ
37232 NOVESTERAS, JOLINA MAE PASCUA
37233 NOVESTEROS, GICEL MAE TUERCO
37234 NOVICIO, CHARMAE MONTEROYO
37235 NOVICIO, RANDEZA TAMPUS
37236 NOVILLA, ANNA MAE MUNDIA
37237 NOVILLA, MARIE CRIS DULNUAN
37238 NOVILLAS, DAVE KENNETH ARENGA
37239 NOVINO, KRISTINE MARBELLA
37240 NOVO, GLEN JHONLLOYD GALIGA
37241 NOYA, ABEGAIL LINGO
37242 NOYA, FELINA MARIZ PEDROSA
37243 NOYA, KIKAR CALVO
37244 NOYA, MA ROSALIE VILLASIN
37245 NOYA, REYNALDO JR VALLEJOS
37246 NOYNAY, JOENALYN TIGUE
37247 NOYNAY, RUBY OUAMAR
37248 NOYNAY, SHINIE LOUISE MONROYO
37249 NOÑALA, SARAH MAE FERNANDO
37250 NUAL, MARK ANTHONY NABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 747 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37251 NUALLA, SHAMIER DAPULAG
37252 NUARIN, RONEL MIRABALLES
37253 NUAS, CARLA MAE TRAYA
37254 NUAS, PRINCESS FELLY IGNACIO
37255 NUAY, APRIL JOY PANASE
37256 NUDA, ANGELICA GERVACIO
37257 NUDALO, ANBERN ASHAREL BONGABONG
37258 NUDALO, DANICA NIÑOFRANCO
37259 NUDALO, LORIE ANN GULA
37260 NUDALO, MARYLOU
37261 NUDALO, SHEILA ME TUMALE
37262 NUELAN, JOYCE ANNE MATACSIL
37263 NUENAY, DANIEL JOHN VILLANTES
37264 NUER, CHRISJOHN DAVON BRINA
37265 NUERA, LADY-LYN ABALLA
37266 NUESCA, CARY FAYE PARDUCHO
37267 NUESCA, LORRAINE MAE NATARTE
37268 NUESTRO, KYRAH JANE CAMUS
37269 NUEVA, CELORD JANE BERNAL
37270 NUEVA, LADY DIANNE CORREA
37271 NUEVA, MA EDNA BORNES
37272 NUEVA, PRECIOUS GEIM LAODENIO
37273 NUEVA, RHEA MAE GONO
37274 NUEVAESPAÑA, DONNA MAE SANTERVA
37275 NUEVAESPAÑA, LOUBELLE MOLANIDA
37276 NUEVAS, PEARL RACHEL REMOLA
37277 NUEVO, DAVE ESCORO
37278 NUEVO, RANDO PEPITO
37279 NUEVO, SHIELY MAE BETITA
37280 NUEZ, PAUL CALDERON
37281 NUEZ, SARAH MAE TORREDA
37282 NUGAL, BERNADETTE BALUCA
37283 NUGAO, KATE CLANCY SEBASTIAN
37284 NUGOY, PAUL RUSSEL GERONIMO
37285 NUGPO, CHARMAINE JEAN ROMIALA
37286 NUGUID, ANA MARIE CACDAC
37287 NUGUID, ROCHELLE DIZON
37288 NUGUIT, ANGELO PACETE
37289 NUGUIT, ARVY KINTAO
37290 NUGUIT, FEDERICO JAVIER
37291 NUIQUE, JOHN LLOYD ESOGON
37292 NUIQUE, MARIA CRISTINE BARCELON
37293 NUIZ, CHARLO NEIL BOLONIA
37294 NULLAN, MARRY ANN TURTOGO
37295 NUMBANAL, NANCY TANGGAN
37296 NUMBRERA, JOSUE GALGO
37297 NUMERAL, FLORA MAE RAMA
37298 NUMERAL, JESSICA MAYORDO
37299 NUNAG, CHARLENE SELVAC
37300 NUNAG, ROSEMARIE MILANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 748 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37301 NUNGAY, ANGELO ESPONILLA
37302 NUQUE, KIMBERLY JOAN SACRAMENTO
37303 NUQUI, CHRISTIAN DAYRIT
37304 NUQUI, MA ANGELA ANTONIO
37305 NURANI, SITTI RAINA ARIP
37306 NURHASAN, HABIBA TALUDYOG
37307 NURHURI, ANDRIADA JIKIRI
37308 NURIL, NURHANA HAMAJIN
37309 NUVAL, JOSIAH HOPHNI GALANGEY
37310 NUYDA, JOHN KEVIN NOBLEZA
37311 NUYDA, JORATIO JOSE SANCHEZ
37312 NUYLAN, JESIECA LABORTE
37313 NUYLES, ERVHINE MAE ESTACIO
37314 NUYLES, JOHANNE PRINCESS DE LOS SANTOS
37315 NUYNAY, JEANETH SEROJE
37316 NUÑEZ, CHARM MAE ZAFE
37317 NUÑEZ, CRISTINA JOY OLIVER
37318 NUÑEZ, DARWIZA MARIE INTOMAN
37319 NUÑEZ, EIFFEL SALVADOR
37320 NUÑEZ, GENEVIEVE CAMAHALAN
37321 NUÑEZ, GINA CASTAÑEDA
37322 NUÑEZ, GLEVIN JOYCE MATOSINIO
37323 NUÑEZ, GRACE ANN SANTOS
37324 NUÑEZ, JENNIFER MANLANGIT
37325 NUÑEZ, JESSIE MARK MALINAO
37326 NUÑEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CAMALLA
37327 NUÑEZ, JOSHUA PHILIP CORTECIANO
37328 NUÑEZ, JOYCE BRAVO
37329 NUÑEZ, JOYCE ANN EBOJO
37330 NUÑEZ, JUVEN RYAN CHATTO
37331 NUÑEZ, KRYLLE AIRA MAE RANILLO
37332 NUÑEZ, LADY DANICA CAYAGO
37333 NUÑEZ, LOUGEY MAE JIMENEZ
37334 NUÑEZ, MARECEL BENDICIO
37335 NUÑEZ, MARIA BONITA SABINO
37336 NUÑEZ, MONICA BALATONG
37337 NUÑEZ, NOREEN DAMAYO
37338 NUÑEZ, NORILYN MARTES
37339 NUÑEZ, REA ANTONETTE BORBE
37340 NUÑEZ, RINAH FLOR ORTEGA
37341 NUÑEZ, RUEL ALIGATO
37342 NUÑEZ, SARAH MAE MANREAL
37343 NUÑEZ, SHARMINE OROSCO
37344 NUÑEZ, VICTOR GALOSO
37345 NUÑEZA, EMELYN FRANCES GUILLERGAN
37346 NUÑEZA, JOHN CARLO GAYANGAN
37347 NUÑEZA, MARGIE ROSE ADORADOR