O-R LIST of Passers September 2019 LET Results Secondary

O-R LIST of Passers September 2019 LET Results Secondary

List of September 2019 LET Result for Elementary Teachers
By family names:

List of September 2019 LET Result for Secondary Teachers
By family names:

 

Here’s the alphabetical roll of passers for Secondary Level: A-C Surnames.

O-R Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019
37348 OABEL, JASMIN AJERO
37349 OABEL, MIKHAEL GERALD PADERES
37350 OABEL, PRINCESS SHEINDY DUNCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 749 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37351 OABEL, REGBERT NAYNES
37352 OAFERICUA, ANNE GELLI MERCADO
37353 OAFERINA, KAREN MAE RIVERA
37354 OALOG, MICHAEL VINCENT GUIRA
37355 OAMERGA, MARIA ELA AREVALO
37356 OAMILDA, MARIA VILLA HO
37357 OANDASAN, JEFFERSON ALBOTRA
37358 OANDASAN, RAYNEL ANCHETA
37359 OASNON, SILNA NORIEL
37360 OBADO, JHON CRIS DAILEG
37361 OBAFIAL, MARRY FRANCE BUENDIA
37362 OBAG, RACHELLE
37363 OBAL, CHRISTIAN
37364 OBALAN, REYMAR BRUM
37365 OBANDO, DANIEL LACANDULA
37366 OBANDO, MARY ANGELA DEE
37367 OBANE, IRA JEAN
37368 OBAR, FLORDELIZA SAGUDAQUIL
37369 OBAR, JORGE JR DE LOS SANTOS
37370 OBAR, MAUREEN ANDA
37371 OBARRA, KARL SID MURILLO
37372 OBAYAN, JENNY JOY MONTERO
37373 OBAÑA, CHRISTIAN JOS MILLANO
37374 OBAÑA, DESEREE JANE CALLO
37375 OBAÑA, JANNAI LOUIZ SANTOS
37376 OBAÑA, SHARITTAHDON CALONGE
37377 OBCIANA, ANN KATHRINE GLORY
37378 OBCIANAL, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
37379 OBDIN, LOIS KIMBERLY SALAZAR
37380 OBDIN, SYLVESTER BRYAN NATAVIO
37381 OBEA, JOICE ANN CIUDAD
37382 OBEDENCIO, JESCA CARMELLE DIEZ
37383 OBEDENCIO, JEZREEL SALDOM
37384 OBEDENCIO, RHENA YSABELLE PALOMARES
37385 OBEJA, SHAINA MAE GUMBAN
37386 OBEJAS, CAROL LYNN NATAD
37387 OBEJAS, MARY CHRISTINE ALMORADIE
37388 OBEJERA, DYSAVEL CABINTA
37389 OBELLE, CRESHA MAE ZERNA
37390 OBELLO, JENNY SANTIAGO
37391 OBELLO, LEA LUIB
37392 OBELLO, LEAH ANGELEE PEDREGOSA
37393 OBELLO, MARY CLAIRE GEDORIA
37394 OBEN, ROBIN AMAMIO
37395 OBENA, CHRISTINE JOY PELEJO
37396 OBENA, KYLE NASIAD
37397 OBENSA, GELLIE LUMALANG
37398 OBENZA, FERSIEBELLE DIVA
37399 OBENZA, GENALYN GABATO
37400 OBENZA, ISABELITA DAYANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 750 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37401 OBENZA, JULIUS AMADO
37402 OBENZA, MITZI BANGALAO
37403 OBERA, MARK CHRISTIAN VENDIOLA
37404 OBERA, RUTCHELL DABLO
37405 OBERES, SHENNA ABELLA
37406 OBERIO, MARY ANN MENDOZA
37407 OBEÑA, KATHRINA ODANGO
37408 OBEÑETA, SHERLYN ANDALAJAO
37409 OBEÑITA, EVER JOY GAGANI
37410 OBIADO, ANALLY
37411 OBIAL, ANGELICA BATION
37412 OBIAL, MARY JONETTE OCARIO
37413 OBIANO, RAQUEL NOMANANAP
37414 OBIAS, DONNA KRISTELLE AGRAVANTE
37415 OBIAS, DONNA MARIE ABE
37416 OBIAS, EDUARDO JR PRADO
37417 OBIAS, MICHELLE OCO
37418 OBIAS, SHIELA MAE ONGOTAN
37419 OBIASADA, JUDY ANN ZERRUDO
37420 OBIDA, DECERMAE DE LOS REYES
37421 OBIDO, JINKY ARISGADO
37422 OBIDO, LORENZO SY
37423 OBIEDO, CHRISTINE JOY BLANCO
37424 OBIENA, GERRY GONZALES
37425 OBIENA, IRENE ARIEGA
37426 OBILLE, CAMILLE MENDOZA
37427 OBILLO, EDEN SOLOGASTUA
37428 OBILLO, GERALD NICO JOSE
37429 OBILLO, JOHN ALBERT VELICARIA
37430 OBINA, JOHN PAUL BOBILES
37431 OBINA, JONALYN DAYOLA
37432 OBINA, KARLA NAVARRO
37433 OBINA, MARIA MAE CAMPOMANES
37434 OBINA, MARIAN MERA APAR
37435 OBINAY, ABEER ZAINODDIN
37436 OBINAY, MAIRA LOMABAO
37437 OBINQUE, ANGEL JHUDIEL ABISO
37438 OBIS, JOI ANNE GODEZANO
37439 OBISPO, ABEGAIL BARTILET
37440 OBISPO, JOHNSON MANDING
37441 OBIÑA, WENALYN MUYCO
37442 OBLEA, IRENE ROSE MABALO
37443 OBLEA, REYNALIN MAROLLANO
37444 OBLEGO, STEPHANIE JOY JAVIER
37445 OBLENA, LUISA MARAVILLA
37446 OBLEPIAS, ROSELIN RACOMA
37447 OBLIAN, DEVERLYN NAVARRA
37448 OBLIGA, NESTLY ESCAÑO
37449 OBLIGACION, HANNAH MOSQUERA
37450 OBLIGADO, JOEBEMARIE VIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 751 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37451 OBLIGAR, JEROM ODVINA
37452 OBLIGAR, WENCY MALOLOY-ON
37453 OBLINO, VILMA MABILANGAN
37454 OBNASCA, CHONA VALLES
37455 OBNIALA, CLAUDINE EPINO
37456 OBNIMAGA, GLENN TOBIGON
37457 OBNIMAGA, KEITH ANTHONY BARBASO
37458 OBOD, JENSINE CABUYAO
37459 OBONAN, GLESA CALCALIGONG
37460 OBONG, CHRISTIAN RICKY GEROCA
37461 OBONGEN, DANICA JOY BALBUENA
37462 OBOR, MA THERISSA ABANAG
37463 OBORZA, JANICA ALYSA INGUA
37464 OBOZA, SHEILA MONTAÑEZ
37465 OBQUIA, CLEANDY JANE REPUELA
37466 OBRA, DANIELYN AMAQUITON
37467 OBRA, DESIREE JOY EDUCALAN
37468 OBRADOR, KRYSTLE KAYE GANCAYCO
37469 OBRADOR, SAIRA LYN JAVINES
37470 OBRAY, JEAN LAWINGAN
37471 OBREGON, JANDIE BATOCTOY
37472 OBRERO, LOWELL IBIS
37473 OBRERO, MELJANE ROSADA
37474 OBRERO, RICHARD VALMORES
37475 OBRIQUE, JOSIE CAÑEDO
37476 OBSANGA, FREDDY MIA LADRINGAN
37477 OBSEQUIO, GENEROSE DESAMIRO
37478 OBSINA, LORABEL TONGCUA
37479 OBUMANI, ROSE ANNE COLLAO
37480 OBUYES, MYNETTE CASUNCAD
37481 OCA, JELLVANEY ABENOJA
37482 OCA, MICHAELA PAULA ESCULTOR
37483 OCABAN, MAY ANN
37484 OCAL, JESSAN UNTALAN
37485 OCAL, MYLENE DELA CRUZ
37486 OCAMIA, MARY JOY CABIG
37487 OCAMPO, ADAM LANGIT
37488 OCAMPO, AIZELLE DELA CRUZ
37489 OCAMPO, ANGELICA JOY DELA CRUZ
37490 OCAMPO, ARIANNE BUAN
37491 OCAMPO, CARL ANGELO CASTRO
37492 OCAMPO, CATHERINE DIZON
37493 OCAMPO, CATHRINE MAE ARCEGA
37494 OCAMPO, CHARLMOND EARL MANGILIT
37495 OCAMPO, CHRIS LAWRENCE DE DIOS
37496 OCAMPO, CHRISTINE JOY ANDRES
37497 OCAMPO, CHRISTINE JOYCE CUETO
37498 OCAMPO, GISELLE VINLUAN
37499 OCAMPO, HECTOR SERRANO
37500 OCAMPO, JASPHER BRAYLE SELFA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 752 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37501 OCAMPO, JEMICAH SANCHEZ
37502 OCAMPO, JESSICA ANN GRECIA
37503 OCAMPO, JESTER BONG MATIRA
37504 OCAMPO, JOHN ELIASZAR FLORES
37505 OCAMPO, JOHN MAT ANTHONY MONTEMOR
37506 OCAMPO, KARLO SUAREZ
37507 OCAMPO, KATRINA AQUINO
37508 OCAMPO, KRISSEL PARREÑO
37509 OCAMPO, KRISTINE JOY VILLEGAS
37510 OCAMPO, LARA MAE CARACAS
37511 OCAMPO, MARGIE PERALTA
37512 OCAMPO, MARIA MAGDALENA ESGUERRA
37513 OCAMPO, MARISTEL TUMBAGA
37514 OCAMPO, MARK JOEVEN CANO
37515 OCAMPO, MERYLLE CANELA
37516 OCAMPO, MICHAEL JEROME DIWA
37517 OCAMPO, MICHELLE ANN BIBAT
37518 OCAMPO, NICO DIWA BUNDOC
37519 OCAMPO, ORCHID BIBIT
37520 OCAMPO, REIENIEL MOLANO
37521 OCAMPO, ROMIELYN MAGLUYAN
37522 OCAMPO, RONALYN PASIA
37523 OCAMPO, SARAH GRACE LOPEZ
37524 OCAMPO, SHEILA DUMLAO
37525 OCAMPO, SHIELLA MAY MIRANDA
37526 OCAMPO, VINCENT MALCO
37527 OCAMPOS, SVET LANA LIBRES
37528 OCANGAS, APRIL AÑASCO
37529 OCANIA, ARMINA UPOD
37530 OCANTE, ALORA AGUILAR
37531 OCARIZA, ESTRELLITA PASANTING
37532 OCARIZA, RYSA LEE ANN PALMERO
37533 OCAROL, AUBREY MEJALA
37534 OCASION, EDUARDO JR PADER
37535 OCASLA, DIANA CABIGAYAN
37536 OCASO, VON IAN MANGAHAS
37537 OCAT, MAE VIEL GURA
37538 OCATE, ANGEL VAVE AMARILA
37539 OCATE, JOHN PAUL PLANDES
37540 OCAY, ALVIN LOMONGO
37541 OCAY, ELAINE JULIAN
37542 OCAY, JEMAR OLIVER GABISAY
37543 OCAY, MARK KINLEE EXALA
37544 OCAYO, CARLO PATIAM
37545 OCAÑA, ALVIN ROMPOSON
37546 OCAÑA, MA ELENA BERNAS
37547 OCBA, JEZEL GEOLAGON
37548 OCBINA, KIMBERLY SHAYNE CARDENAS
37549 OCCEÑA, MARZON DEJAN
37550 OCCIANO, REYMARK VIERNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 753 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37551 OCCIANO, WINA JERUSSA ROBLES
37552 OCCO, GEMALIE DIZON
37553 OCDAMIA, ROVI BRISTOL
37554 OCDEN, REYMARK NILO
37555 OCENAR, IVY MACASABUANG
37556 OCENAR, JOANNA MARIE CALVADORES
37557 OCENAR, PRINCESS CLARICE DELA CRUZ
37558 OCETA, MYRA JANE BARBON
37559 OCFEMIA, JESELLE PEREZ
37560 OCFEMIA, MICHELLE MERCIALES
37561 OCFEMIA, RICA GRACE
37562 OCHALE, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
37563 OCHARONA, MAE-ANN FRIOLO
37564 OCHATE, APPLE GRACE TORRALBA
37565 OCHAVEZ, CHERELYN ACEBO
37566 OCHAVILLO, ANALYN MAMPARAIR
37567 OCHEA, BENJAMIN EYAS
37568 OCHEA, MA LOURDES
37569 OCHEA, MARISOL BULIGAN
37570 OCHEA, MARTIKA ALAIA TAGSIP
37571 OCHEA, MERE FRANZ SUMAYANG
37572 OCHIA, ARMANDAILE SALVIO
37573 OCHIA, JESSON PATORIO
37574 OCHIA, JHOMARIE CEPINO
37575 OCHIA, TWENLYE TRASMONTE
37576 OCHIGUE, CHANDRIANE NADELA
37577 OCHINANG, JEANIFER RELATORRES
37578 OCHINANG, ROANNE CACAYAN
37579 OCHO, HANNA KRIS SENO
37580 OCHOA, ANN NIZEBETH CABANGAL
37581 OCHOA, CHERISSE ANGELINE CABACCAN
37582 OCHOA, JEMAR MICLAT
37583 OCHOA, SHERLY ASINGAYAN
37584 OCHOA, SHERYL ASINGAYAN
37585 OCHONDRA, ZITA RENZ FANTILANAN
37586 OCHONG, JEJOMAR VERZOSA
37587 OCHOTORENA, FE ROSALES
37588 OCHOTORENA, SAUL II MANOY
37589 OCINO, NOVAH MARI YRUMA
37590 OCINO, RIZALIE DOTIMAS
37591 OCIONES, CINDY MAE ROSAL
37592 OCLARES, ANGELIE LAWRENCE NAVARRO
37593 OCLARIT, ANNALYN MACUSI
37594 OCLARIT, EVANGELINE BAYRON
37595 OCLARIT, JAMES GARMINO
37596 OCLARIT, LEONARDO TADENA
37597 OCLARIT, MARYDEN MADRONA
37598 OCLIMA, JULIE FAYE CAACBAY
37599 OCLINARIA, NIÑA JEAN DEGRACIA
37600 OCOL, JOY ZENAROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 754 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37601 OCOL, MAY ANTONETTE MAGO
37602 OCOL, REGYN PADILLA
37603 OCOMEN, AILYN RANIDO
37604 OCOMEN, JHEAN CEREZO
37605 OCOMEN, MARIA VERONICA MANIO
37606 OCON, BANESSA SUNDO
37607 OCON, JOVYLYN SALATAN
37608 OCON, KRIZIAH MAE ALTAR
37609 OCON, MA CRISTINA DIÑO
37610 OCONER, LOIDA II SANTONIA
37611 OCONG, GRACE ABALOS
37612 OCOP, EXEL JOY DAYLO
37613 OCOP, MARIA RIVA JADOC
37614 OCOPIO, RESHINE BULILAN
37615 OCOT, ROMIE ROSE ARCAYAN
37616 OCROMAS, MARIANNE LETTE GNILO
37617 OCSAN, JULIET LAYUGAN
37618 OCSILLOS, ALONDRA SORIANO
37619 OCSO, DEH-ANN CAPUYAN
37620 OCSO, NIÑA RHOSE PAALISBO
37621 OCTA, JUSTIN CAPILO
37622 OCTAVIANO, KRIZZA GRACE LANGTIWAN
37623 OCTAVO, ADRIEL BALOY
37624 OCTUBRE, CHARLENE MANANTAN
37625 OCUAMAN, LORD CALUMM BIACORA
37626 OCUBILLO, MELODIA DAMAYO
37627 OCULAM, FLORENIEL LAWAS
37628 OCULARES, AIRISH CAIREL
37629 OCUMEN, CHERRY MAE BROBO
37630 OCUMEN, MARCO RECLA
37631 OCZON, ROGELYN LEGASPI
37632 ODAL, MARIA EVA TOLEDO
37633 ODAL, NORAIMA BACARAMAN
37634 ODAL, SEAN HONEY JANE BRUNO
37635 ODAN, LORENA MAHINAY
37636 ODANG, RICA MAE RUIZ
37637 ODANGO, DARYLL BERJA
37638 ODANOS, CERELYN BAGAYAO
37639 ODASCO, CLAUDINE GARCIA
37640 ODAVAR, CHARLY ACORDA
37641 ODAVAR, KIMBERLY BANZON
37642 ODAYA, CHIN CHIN COLITE
37643 ODAÑO, ERICA OLIVERIO
37644 ODCHIGUE, MARIA LUISA MAGALLANES
37645 ODE, AILEEN FABIA
37646 ODEVILAS, EDCEL JAY ARNADO
37647 ODEVILAS, MARK GWEN GABE
37648 ODEVILAS, PERRY JOE DENOSTA
37649 ODEÑA, LYKA NEVAREZ
37650 ODEÑA, MIKE LOUIE GLIPONEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 755 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37651 ODI, HANNA MAY TENA
37652 ODIAMAN, LEA ARIZALA
37653 ODIAS, JEIREMIE JUNGCO
37654 ODIAS, JERSON CALAWAG
37655 ODIAZ, SHE KINAH RAMBONANZA
37656 ODINADA, CATHY ZABALA
37657 ODIVER, JENEVIEVE
37658 ODIVER, KINDRA MICAH MATABA
37659 ODO, MARJORIE ABATA
37660 ODO, RUBY VALLE
37661 ODON, MA GRACELDA BALDEDOMAR
37662 ODONG, JEPONY DAVE SUMERA
37663 ODOVER, MIGUEL BEN
37664 ODRIAL, RENALYN DOMENDIANO
37665 ODRONIA, LORENZA LLEMOS
37666 ODSIGUE, CINDY VISTAL
37667 ODSINADA, DAISY PAJALLA
37668 ODTOHAN, CYREL LOTO
37669 ODTOHAN, JESSA OMANDAM
37670 ODTOHAN, MA CELINA CABRIGAS
37671 ODTOJAN, JONNAMAE LEGASPO
37672 ODTOJAN, JURIZ PERLA
37673 ODTOJAN, VANESA DAGCUTA
37674 ODTUHAN, GILDA GRACE LERIOS
37675 ODTUJAN, FRANCES ARANDIA
37676 OEBANDA, JENNIFER ESPINOSA
37677 OFALSA, DIXIE MAE LANSANGAN
37678 OFALSA, FRANCESS RICAFRENTE
37679 OFALSA, JOANA OROG
37680 OFALSA, LIZA BAGASALA
37681 OFCIAR, FLORDELISA TANGHAL
37682 OFICIAL, PRINCESS CHERADEE ZABALO
37683 OFILANDA, JERIEL REU BARATA
37684 OFIMA, BERNARDINO JR BRIONES
37685 OFLAS, ANNABELLE OLINARES
37686 OFONG, JONAMI TABIDAD
37687 OFONG, STEPHANIE CARE BASADA
37688 OFQUERIA, KATE DESALES
37689 OFQUERIA, MARY GRACE ROSELL
37690 OFRACIO, ARMINDA HERRERO
37691 OGA, MARELOU ARQUISAL
37692 OGABANG, GE-ANN
37693 OGALDE, JUAN PANADEN
37694 OGALESCO, JUVY OSAYAN
37695 OGANIA, JENIFER LASQUITES
37696 OGARTE, JENSEN PAISANO
37697 OGAYAN, JAY RUTH INABIOHAN
37698 OGAYON, GRACE ESQUIVEL
37699 OGAYON, NORMARIE MORCO
37700 OGAYON, RAE TRISTAN KIRBY APURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 756 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37701 OGAYON, REGINE ESPELIMBURGO
37702 OGBAC, JOHMIL NITURAL
37703 OGCA, ALI AKBAR JUANDAY
37704 OGERIO, CRISTIAN ROMA
37705 OGOC, REO RUBIO
37706 OGOT, DEANNE CLIMACOSA
37707 OGOY, ANGELICA VALENCIA
37708 OGRIMEN, MARICEL ATIENZA
37709 OGSOC, JENE FLOR LINDAYAO
37710 OGSOC, MARIE LOREN SATUROS
37711 OGUAN, BONEFIL TUMAMAC
37712 OHELEN, AIVY LIFANO
37713 OHIMAN, MARY JOY RUIZ
37714 OIDEM, FEMILENE PEÑA
37715 OIRA, JOHANNA FAITH PULMA
37716 OIRA, JOHN PAUL NOEL
37717 OJA, FLOSEL COLAGO
37718 OJALES, JEAH JADE GALLANO
37719 OJALES, KRISTEL JOY ATIENZA
37720 OJANO, ROSE ANN PASA
37721 OJAO, MELCHE DESPOLO
37722 OJAO, THERESA MONTERO
37723 OJAS, JINNY JANES BONTUYAN
37724 OJAS, MARY ANN BENAVIDEZ
37725 OJEÑAR, GEM ALAINE PASTOR
37726 OJOS, ALVIN HATID
37727 OKIAS, ROLIME GRACE
37728 OKIT, CZANAIAH GEM ORINA
37729 OKUBO, AKEMIE UBALDO
37730 OLA, DEXTER MAYAMAYA
37731 OLA, JENNEFER ARZAGA
37732 OLA, REYNALYN HIPOLITO
37733 OLAC, MA JANINA JERIELYN SANTILLANA
37734 OLACO, ARGIE MANAGA
37735 OLADIVE, CRISTIAN TAMAYO
37736 OLADIVE, MARIANE MINONG
37737 OLADIVE, RHEALYN DOLLETE
37738 OLAER, ELTON MAE LAMBAYONG
37739 OLAER, MADEL BULORON
37740 OLAERA, JOANNE GRACE SEVILLA
37741 OLAES, JOHN PAOLO JAVIER
37742 OLAG, BENJAMIN LABTANG
37743 OLAGUER, CHARMAINE BARDAJE
37744 OLAGUER, DIANA ROSE DELA CRUZ
37745 OLAGUER, MA JANE AGINED
37746 OLAGUERA, MAY ANN MORATO
37747 OLAGUIR, JAIZEL BUHI-ON
37748 OLAGUIR, JUDY ANN OPRIASA
37749 OLAGUIR, MYLA PAGAYON
37750 OLAIS, APRIL MAE ROYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 757 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37751 OLAIVAR, ARRAH SHENNA LYNN ALARDE
37752 OLAIVAR, GENIEVEV PAREDES
37753 OLAIVAR, SHIELA MAE BITOON
37754 OLALO, LOVELY SHEEN CERENO
37755 OLALO, LYKA MONIQUE ANUA
37756 OLAMIT, BORIS LASUTAN
37757 OLAN, CARLO SEPTIMO
37758 OLANA, CHRISTINE RIVERO
37759 OLANDEZ, RYAN JADE MATOTE
37760 OLANDRIA, RAY MAR PANUDA
37761 OLANGA, SHYKIE BATAHOY
37762 OLANO, ATHENA MARJORIE TUYOR
37763 OLANO, ELLA MARIE BALLADOR
37764 OLANO, JOLINA ELESIS
37765 OLANO, MEDELINE URDELAS
37766 OLANO, VIC CABANHAO
37767 OLAR, LUCKY GIRL BADAYOS
37768 OLARTE, CRISA GANGE
37769 OLARTE, JEANSLER SOLAMILLO
37770 OLARTE, JEWELLE VILLANUEVA
37771 OLARTE, JOHN OLIVER CUIZON
37772 OLARTE, JOMARIE AMADOR
37773 OLARTE, RYAN CANUDAY
37774 OLARTE, RYAN GABRIEL LUCES
37775 OLAS, SONNY JR PEDRO
37776 OLASIMAN, CHERRY MAE BALURAN
37777 OLASIMAN, CHRISTINE SIERVO
37778 OLASIMAN, LUCIL JUMAO-AS
37779 OLASIMAN, SANTIAGO JR CODERA
37780 OLASO, RAQUEL ANDRES
37781 OLATAN, SHELLA MARIE MAGDAMO
37782 OLAVIDES, ANDREA TRICIA DELMO
37783 OLAYA, ANGELICA MACARANAS
37784 OLAYBAR, MARISOL CASTAÑOS
37785 OLAYON, LORENCE GIL PORRAS
37786 OLAYRA, JOMARTA ESMAEL
37787 OLAYRES, LORE JHON PAUL SUAREZ
37788 OLAYTA, ZALMER RELATORES
37789 OLAYVAR, ELLA ALBERCA
37790 OLAZO, DANZEN BONDOC
37791 OLAZO, EDEN ROSE BALALA
37792 OLAZO, EDGAR JR REMOLUNA
37793 OLAÑO, MARY ROSE DOLOR
37794 OLBES, MARK ANTHONY GACURA
37795 OLBES, ZANDRA MARIE BALASTA
37796 OLBIDO, JESSICA ADOLFO
37797 OLCHONDRA, ANGELYN MACALLAN
37798 OLCHONDRA, CHRISIEL DELOS SANTOS
37799 OLCHONDRA, MIGUEL RAFAEL DE LEON
37800 OLEA, ANTONETTE PAMITTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 758 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37801 OLEDAN, HANZEL LABARTINE
37802 OLEGARIO, MICHELLE AEN REYES
37803 OLEGARIO, WARREN ORFRECIO
37804 OLEGARIO, WEANNE BARROGA
37805 OLEGENIO, MARY LEAH AGUINALDO
37806 OLEO, PRINCESS MAE OLLANO
37807 OLER, AILEEN OPINALDO
37808 OLERMO, JENNIFER CABANSAG
37809 OLESCO, JAYSON BORAGAY
37810 OLESCO, JESSAMIN CHIL
37811 OLGASAN, BABY NECOLE RAMIREZ
37812 OLGINA, JOHN JOHN NOCELO
37813 OLID, EMILYN ALARCON
37814 OLID, GEE-ANN TAJARAN
37815 OLIDAN, AINEE FABRO
37816 OLIDO, ANGELIE BACONGCO
37817 OLIDO, MA ERIKA GUMACAL
37818 OLIGARIO, BERNARD SIMANGAN
37819 OLILA, ALVIN CABANTAC
37820 OLILA, EVELYN MABILIN
37821 OLILA, MARY JOY DEPALUBOS
37822 OLIM, ROSEMIE TUBERA
37823 OLIMBA, PRINCESS JAYA TAMAYO
37824 OLIMBA, RICHARD PRINCIPE
37825 OLIMBERIO, RIZZA MAE CUDIA
37826 OLIMPAIN, HALIMA PALIMBA
37827 OLIMPO, JEAN ALBITE
37828 OLINO, LEA SAME
37829 OLINO, SHARMAINE ROMERO
37830 OLINTAO, RENELYN FRANCISCO
37831 OLIPAS, RUBY ANN RODRIGUEZ
37832 OLIQUINO, CINDY BENOSA
37833 OLIS, KATRINA MARIE CADANO
37834 OLITA, ELIZABETH ACOJA
37835 OLITA, FATIMA FALLER
37836 OLITA, GARISH VALIENTE
37837 OLITA, JOICE LIWANAG
37838 OLITA, MYRELLE JOY DABALOS
37839 OLITAN, ALMA ADORNA
37840 OLITOQUIT, CRISTINE JOY REPECILO
37841 OLITOQUIT, JENNIFER BORJA
37842 OLITOQUIT, MARVIN JET MILLANES
37843 OLITOQUIT, ROGEN PANIZARES
37844 OLITRES, RHEA CRIS CODERA
37845 OLIVA, ANGEL CALIGBOS
37846 OLIVA, BEVERLY YBAÑEZ
37847 OLIVA, ELSBETH KAYE PEREZ
37848 OLIVA, JAYMAR OPEDA
37849 OLIVA, JOHN MICHAEL DELA TORRE
37850 OLIVA, JOSEPH ALARCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 759 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37851 OLIVA, MARICEL BALTAR
37852 OLIVA, MICHELLE EBILANE
37853 OLIVA, NELIA MACADAT
37854 OLIVA, OLAIZA MAE BONGAT
37855 OLIVA, RHOPA GEANGA
37856 OLIVA, SHAIRA MAE GAHUMAN
37857 OLIVA, XYREZ BATIANCILA
37858 OLIVAR, ARJAY CUADRASAL
37859 OLIVAR, CORA MARIZ AGOOT
37860 OLIVAR, ERLYN JOY LOPEZ
37861 OLIVAR, KRISTINE JOYCE ILUSTRISIMO
37862 OLIVAR, MARY JONAH LIZA CABALLERO
37863 OLIVAR, MERCY JANE GIANGAN
37864 OLIVAR, MICAELLA MORILES
37865 OLIVAR, RHENCY SANTIAGO
37866 OLIVAR, ROWENA GULIMAN
37867 OLIVAR, ROYZON DE LEON
37868 OLIVARES, CRISTEA MAE BAYBAYANON
37869 OLIVARES, NAOMI GWYNETH MAYOR
37870 OLIVARES, NIÑA RICA PASIGAY
37871 OLIVER, AILEEN CELESTE
37872 OLIVER, DIVINI CATALAN
37873 OLIVER, JHON ARDHEN NAZARENO
37874 OLIVER, JOSHUA DAGLE
37875 OLIVER, LHAR ANTHONY CELESTE
37876 OLIVER, MARIA ADELLENE REDUCCION
37877 OLIVER, MARIA REAH ARGOSINO
37878 OLIVERA, ARVEY LEO CARTACIANO
37879 OLIVERA, IVY FRANCISCO
37880 OLIVERA, JHOENAMI LAVELA
37881 OLIVERAS, JERICK MALABED
37882 OLIVERIO, ANDREA GEAN
37883 OLIVERIO, ELCHI FELIPE
37884 OLIVERIO, JAMES LUCEÑO
37885 OLIVERIO, LARRY JAMES
37886 OLIVERIO, RONALDO CAPINDING
37887 OLIVEROS, DIANA ALVENDO
37888 OLIVEROS, DONNA CAPUNAY
37889 OLIVEROS, HONEY-LET CALULOT
37890 OLIVEROS, IMELDA RICAPLAZA
37891 OLIVEROS, JENEVIEVE HERNANDEZ
37892 OLIVEROS, JOHN MARK JALINA
37893 OLIVEROS, KAYE SANDRA SERDEÑA
37894 OLIVEROS, LADY QUEEN PEREZ
37895 OLIVEROS, MARIA ELAH GARCIA
37896 OLIVEROS, PATRICIA MELLEN CRUZ
37897 OLIVEROS, RAFAEL JR DAMALERIO
37898 OLIVEROS, ROMELOU ENTE
37899 OLIVEROS, RUSSEL REONDANGA
37900 OLIVEROS, SHEKINAH JOY SELVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 760 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37901 OLIVO, SIENA MARIE MANANGAN
37902 OLJOL, FLORDELIZA CATUBIG
37903 OLLAGON, HANNAH GRAILE DULNUAN
37904 OLLERAS, HERMELONA DE LA TORRE
37905 OLLERES, REA FEDERIS
37906 OLLERO, KENNETH MARK LUDOVICE
37907 OLLO, JOBEL TACAP
37908 OLLOSA, EDELEEN MAGBANUA
37909 OLMEDILLO, MARY JOY MALAGUEÑO
37910 OLMEDO, APRIL TIGUMAN
37911 OLMO, JERELYN ONAYAN
37912 OLMOGUEZ, AGNES MICHELLE PODELINO
37913 OLOFERNES, CHINNY MALOU MAHILUM
37914 OLOG, JHONN MARCK LADIERO
37915 OLOGAR, DIANA ROJO
37916 OLOHOY, NAOMI EDERANGO
37917 OLONAN, AXELLE DAWN VASQUEZ
37918 OLONAN, DHENVER JOE SEVILLA
37919 OLORES, CLIFORD RYAN JOHN SOLIS
37920 OLOROSISIMO, JAMES ALDEA
37921 OLOS, MYN TANAY
37922 OLOSIM, CARISSA CATALONIA
37923 OLOYA, MAREBEL ANDRADE
37924 OLPINDO, LEAH MAE OLPINDO
37925 OLPOS, FRANCIA ROSE CADELIÑA
37926 OLSIM, MARIEL CALGO
37927 OLUBALANG, MELIT TELIN
37928 OLUDIN, MA MICHELLE VIRADOR
37929 OLVIDO, JILL MAE GISON
37930 OLVIDO, MABELLE ANNE CORRALES
37931 OLVINA, AMIELLE KAYE SALUBON
37932 OLVINA, MARIEL DIVINA
37933 OMAGAP, FERN ARNAIZ
37934 OMAGAY, MARY JANE ALMANO
37935 OMALAY, ROLDAN ESPINA
37936 OMALDE, CIELO MAE SALVAN
37937 OMALE, CARMEL BENDANILLO
37938 OMALIO, SHEILA BAYACSAN
37939 OMAMALIN, MICHELLE SUMAGANG
37940 OMAMBAC, SHEIRA CABALLERO
37941 OMAN, MARIAN JOY SEMOLAVA
37942 OMANDAM, AIBE CRIS ABAPO
37943 OMANDAM, ARCHIE MAE ATIS
37944 OMANDAM, IVY PEPITO
37945 OMANDAM, JESSELE LUZANO
37946 OMANDAM, LYKA ANNE PACAMPARA
37947 OMANDAM, NIEL PATRICK DIORESMA
37948 OMANDAM, RUSSEL SULARTE
37949 OMANGLAD, KEMBERLYN JOEY COLARAT
37950 OMANI, JENIEVEB ADLAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 761 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37951 OMANITO, JENNETH GALLANO
37952 OMAOENG, RENALYN SACPA
37953 OMAPAS, ANNA CARLA CAMPOS
37954 OMAPAS, JUAN JR LOPEZ
37955 OMAR, ALEX KATUA
37956 OMAR, AZIZA PANDA
37957 OMAR, DAYANA MUSTAPA
37958 OMAR, HADIYAH PANGGAGA-ADEL
37959 OMAR, MARMA ADDIN
37960 OMAR, NASSER EBUS
37961 OMAR, OMAEMA MUDA
37962 OMAR-ALI, JANISA ADAP
37963 OMAS-AS, ALJHON TEMBLOR
37964 OMAS-AS, RENJIREN JOY DOMO
37965 OMATANG, CHYRIL RABAO
37966 OMAY, WILNIE NAINOT
37967 OMAYA, JAYSON PESALBON
37968 OMAYA, REHNIEL JHUN CATIPAY
37969 OMAYANA, MICHAEL CASTOR
37970 OMAYAO, KRISHA ANGELA ACHAS
37971 OMAÑA, RICKY VELEÑA
37972 OMAÑA, TROY BENEDICT SEÑORES
37973 OMBAJEN, RITCHIE JR BOLIVAR
37974 OMBAO, CHATHRIN NAPUCAO
37975 OMBAO, HANNAH BAJUYO
37976 OMBAO, JAMES FRANCIS TICONG
37977 OMBAO, MARJORIE PEÑA
37978 OMBAO, MARK ROMERO
37979 OMBAO, RALPH MAAC
37980 OMBAO, REGGIE
37981 OMBAO, ROMEO NUNAG
37982 OMBAY, INHERITA ROSE PORTACION
37983 OMBI-ON, GELANE OLIVA
37984 OMBID, DONNA MAE GALLARDO
37985 OMBINA, DONAH CLAIRE ZAPANTA
37986 OMBINA, JENNY ROSE NOBLEZA
37987 OMBING, MARISOL GUIRALDO
37988 OMBION, PRECIOUS LOURISSE MONTEMAYOR
37989 OMBLAS, SARAH JANE SABUYA
37990 OMBLERO, MARIEGEN MAAMBONG
37991 OMBLERO, RONAH ANN TANIACAO
37992 OMBOY, AGNES JANE LITUB
37993 OMBRETE, DARWIN BAASIS
37994 OMBROG, MA ARNIE AJERO
37995 OMEGA, QUENNIE BERMEJO
37996 OMEGA, ROSELLE FORMENTERA
37997 OMEGA, VENUS SARMIENTO
37998 OMELES, CHEREL ROSAS
37999 OMENTIC, JOELFERNAN DONGLAS
38000 OMEREZ, CRESSIA MAE PERDIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 762 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38001 OMEREZ, GLORY JEAN CAMBALON
38002 OMEREZ, MERALYN MIÑOZA
38003 OMICTIN, MARY ANN SABELLANO
38004 OMICTIN, REGINE ROSE CERICO
38005 OMICTIN, VEDELYN CALIPUSAN
38006 OMIDO, JERICO TONGOHAN
38007 OMILDA, ERA FRANCES ALACRITO
38008 OMIPING, NOREEN MAE BUSICO
38009 OMISON, JOHN RALPH CAYANG
38010 OMIT, MERCELYN BAUTISTA
38011 OMNOS, RIZZA MAE ACUÑA
38012 OMONGOS, MARICEL EGAS
38013 OMOS, LOVELY PADEL
38014 OMOY, JHUNGIE MAXIMO LUISE QUIAPO
38015 OMPAD, BRETT JOSEPH
38016 OMPAD, FERDINAND MORALES
38017 OMPAD, LARABEL DELA TORRE
38018 OMPAD, VIA
38019 OMPOD, KEMVERLY MANIGAO
38020 OMPONG, SIMPLE MAR
38021 OMPOY, JOEANNA MARIE DIAMANTE
38022 OMPOY, PRINCESS MARIAN CULPA
38023 OMUNGAN, SHERLIN CABUGATAN
38024 OMUSORA, REN ANTHONY GASU
38025 ONA, JANICE DAÑO
38026 ONA, MARIA JOBELYNE FLORES
38027 ONAG, SHOVIE VESTIDAS
38028 ONAN, JERICHO CORONEL
38029 ONAO, VANESSA ANNE CASTRO
38030 ONAROSA, MARY ANN ATOLE
38031 ONATO, ARLYN DELLE BERGONIA
38032 ONCE, CELINA ARESCO
38033 ONCE, MHIA ORENSE
38034 ONCE, RONNIEVEL DISTURA
38035 ONDA, JOHN CARLO PILAC
38036 ONDAC, ALTHEA DRAPER
38037 ONDAJARE, RICA DHEL VENTURA
38038 ONDANGAN, MELANIE RAMIREZ
38039 ONDE, ANNABEL GRANADA
38040 ONDES, DARELYN PINOY
38041 ONDES, KARMELA MARIE MUNAR
38042 ONDIANO, JOLENA REJOLIO
38043 ONDO, ICHA SHAILENE LINAO
38044 ONDO, MA ANTONETTE DELA ROSA
38045 ONDOG, DAYLIN EDAGA
38046 ONDON, IRENE FE DELA CUADRA
38047 ONDOY, ALTHEA FAYE ALBAY
38048 ONDOY, CHRISTINE PARAGUYA
38049 ONDOY, ELLA MAE DEL MUNDO
38050 ONDOY, MARIA ELENA TALITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 763 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38051 ONDOY, REO EGANA
38052 ONELAN, ROGER JR BURDEN
38053 ONERA, RACHELYN RAMOS
38054 ONES, JOY PAUL FAMAT
38055 ONESA, JENIELLE ANIMAS
38056 ONESA, ROSEL OIDA
38057 ONG, ANGELA JIRAH FERRAREN
38058 ONG, CAMILE TRINA ANO
38059 ONG, JEE MILLISCENT NEIL ONGTENGCO
38060 ONG, JERWIN RUIZ
38061 ONG, KRISTINE JAY TABAC
38062 ONG, KYNA TARONGOY
38063 ONG, NORHANNA BATAO
38064 ONG, RAVEN BAGUNAS
38065 ONG SIU SAN, VANESSA JANE BORROMEO
38066 ONGATON, ALMA BULAJYO
38067 ONGAYO, JESSA DIGNOS
38068 ONGCAL, ROBELYN PAGJUNASAN
38069 ONGCANG, JESSA MASALON
38070 ONGCO, ANA THEA DAEL
38071 ONGCO, ONEMIGG CORBEEN DEGAL
38072 ONGCOL, KATHY BERONDO
38073 ONGCOY, ALFREDO JR PADILLA
38074 ONGCOY, DEMOSTHENES JR SENSANO
38075 ONGGOS, DENVER GERMAN
38076 ONGOCO, SUZETTE SAMPANG
38077 ONGONION, JOEY JR ESPINOSA
38078 ONGOTAN, PEPE III TORRES
38079 ONGSINGCO, CRISSE DIANE DANTAYANA
38080 ONGSINGCO, SHEILA MARIE ADVINCULA
38081 ONGUE, EUNICE BETONIO
38082 ONGUE, ROSARIO SIGUA
38083 ONGWICO, GIORJETT TEN ONDEVILLA
38084 ONGYAO, JEVY MIA ALNGAG
38085 ONGYOD, CHRISTIAN DAVE FAG-AYAN
38086 ONIAS, RUTCHIE JANE CAL
38087 ONIO, FHEMY GALINO
38088 ONIOT, REMBRANTH OREGANO
38089 ONNAGAN, MIKKA DONNA BAYSA
38090 ONO, MASAKO ROSARIAL
38091 ONOFRE, MARIVIC VILLAFLORES
38092 ONOFRE, TRISHA ANNE ALFONSO
38093 ONOG, FRITZIE JANE BUENASUERTE
38094 ONOTAN, KEREN HAPPUCH LINSAGAN
38095 ONOYA, KATHLEEN FAYE TANAY
38096 ONOYA, ROMUALDO JR SESNO
38097 ONQUIT, MA BEVERLY BONIFACIO
38098 ONQUIT, REYMELYN PENOLIO
38099 ONRA, MARVEL ALVAREZ
38100 ONRUBIA, ELIZABETH CABANGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 764 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38101 ONSANA, LORRAINE LIEZL ARMINTIA
38102 ONSAYAG, MAIDE POTENCIANDO
38103 ONSIL, ROHAIFA MACAPUNDUG
38104 ONSILAG, JENETH RUFINO
38105 ONSING, RHAIZA MAGANGCONG
38106 ONTAO, CARMELA PAGNAUSAN
38107 ONTIS, REMELY AMANGAN
38108 ONTOG, KRISTOFFER NG
38109 ONTOLAN, EUGENE LUFRANCO
38110 ONTONG, ANNALIZA NAGPACAN
38111 ONZA, CLAUDETTE GIA MINA
38112 OPADA, THEOSDEE PRINCE PLATO
38113 OPALIA, SHIERLY ANGELES
38114 OPAM, NORAISA SIMBAO
38115 OPANDA, ROLEN CANION
38116 OPAO, JOJANE
38117 OPCIAR, BON ADRIAN PONTERES
38118 OPEDA, SHENA MAE DE VERA
38119 OPELIÑA, ANGEL GRACE SENDREJAS
38120 OPENDA, EDELYN PAZ
38121 OPENIANO, GRACELLE MEDALLADA
38122 OPERARIO, DANDY JOSHUA CEBUANO
38123 OPERARIO, SHEILA MAE JUNIO
38124 OPERAÑA, AARON PAUL MONDERO
38125 OPERIO, MARIE KRISTINE ALBERTO
38126 OPERIO, MARIVE KAWABATA
38127 OPERIO, ROSALIE CANDELARIA
38128 OPEÑA, ALMA MARIE DEL MONTE
38129 OPEÑA, ANGELICA TOMENIO
38130 OPEÑA, CHRISTIAN GEROCHE
38131 OPEÑA, DARLYN JOY LABRILLA
38132 OPEÑA, MA ANGELIKA JOYCE
38133 OPEÑA, MAUREEN MAURICIO
38134 OPEÑA, SHELLA MAY FAJARDO
38135 OPEÑO, CHELCHEA YANO
38136 OPGUAR, JELLY JOY CLAVERIA
38137 OPIALA, SHIELA PULGADAS
38138 OPIANA, ANDREA ROSE ZALUN
38139 OPIANA, MA DIANNIE NAYVE
38140 OPIDO, DJIA-KARLA TIBURCIO
38141 OPIMO, SHARMINE GEVEROLA
38142 OPINALDO, JESSICA MATZER
38143 OPINGA, REYNALYN CEJO
38144 OPIS, KARREN IAN GARCIA
38145 OPISAN, VANESSA TACABA
38146 OPLE, NEMCRIS MAE ARILLA
38147 OPLEJEDA, RIZA QUIDLAT
38148 OPLIMO, ARLYN CAMPOMANES
38149 OPOLENTO, MARIELLE JOPHET PUNO
38150 OPON, ALYSSA NICOLE DESOACIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 765 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38151 OPON, ENILYN TEQUILLO
38152 OPONG, JELLY JUMAWID
38153 OPONG, PRINCESS DATULAYTA
38154 OPONG, RONNA MAE FRANCO
38155 OPORTO, CARMELA JEAN PONDOYO
38156 OPORTO, NIÑA MARISH VERALLO
38157 OPPUS, CARLA JANE APOSTADERO
38158 OPRE, CHEERY FAITH ONITO
38159 OPRE, GLADY CATANA
38160 OPREDO, AISA MALALUAN
38161 OPTANA, DONNAVIL ALMOCERAN
38162 OPUS, CRESTINA EGOT
38163 OQUE, ROBERT ANTIDO
38164 OQUENDO, FRINCES CHINALIE CARREON
38165 OQUENDO, REJINA FLOR BORDA
38166 OQUENDO, SHERWIN GRACE CANO
38167 OQUIALDA, JANINE ELAH OTORDOS
38168 OQUIAS, AIRAH BALDAGO
38169 OQUIAS, JEROME LOPEZ
38170 OQUILLASA, IMELDA ABSALON
38171 OQUIN, SHIELA MAE ORTALEZA
38172 OQUIÑO, KHELVEN
38173 ORA, HANNAH MAE CUNANAN
38174 ORA, MARICAR OBEDOZA
38175 ORA, PATRICIA ANN TRIXIE TAVERA
38176 ORA, ROIANNE MAE ROMA
38177 ORAA, JADE ABAYARI
38178 ORACION, DANIELLE BLANCA GESULGA
38179 ORACION, DAWN ROSARY TARE
38180 ORACION, EVA GULA
38181 ORACION, JENIFER JIPOS
38182 ORACION, JULIE ANN OLAVIDEZ
38183 ORACION, MARK DAVE ACOSTA
38184 ORACION, TRICHIA PREZA
38185 ORACOY, CHARMAINE GAMIL
38186 ORACOY, HAZEL ESTAÑEL
38187 ORACOY, ROLDAN LINABAN
38188 ORAG, ALIJAH PALOMA
38189 ORAIN, LOWIE LOU GERVACIO
38190 ORAIS, MARVIC SEÑARA
38191 ORALIZA, HANNAH SHILOH SOLERIA
38192 ORALLER, GLORY VIE ORTIGUESA
38193 ORALLO, ALBERTO JR PISUEÑA
38194 ORANDOY, JULIE ANN EMPINADO
38195 ORAP-ORAP, MARY JOYCE RANADA
38196 ORAPA, LOE PEROCHO
38197 ORAS, MELANIE PAGNAS
38198 ORASA, JAN ELLAINE ARAGON
38199 ORAT, SHEILA MARIEL GEPIGA
38200 ORATA, HAZEL ANN DALUDADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 766 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38201 ORATIL, SHIRLY FRANCISCO
38202 ORAYANI, ROCHELLE TIATSON
38203 ORAYE, JIHAN CASTRO
38204 ORAYE, MARK DARREN ORONGAN
38205 ORAYE, VANESSA MAE PALERMO
38206 ORAÑO, GEROME TORREJOS
38207 ORBASIDO, NEIL BACASNO
38208 ORBESIDO, IJELL JOY PONTERAS
38209 ORBESIDO, MARICEL ALVARADO
38210 ORBESO, JESSEL ALEGRE
38211 ORBESO, JOEMARI SANCHEZ
38212 ORBESO, LOURY ANN BALABALDO
38213 ORBETA, CARLO OLARTE
38214 ORBETA, JENNELOU DADALE
38215 ORBETA, JUDY ANN SINOY
38216 ORBETA, SHARA MAE MALANO
38217 ORBEÑA, TONETTE GRACE MABUTIN
38218 ORBIGO, JOHN VINCENT DRAPIZA
38219 ORBIGOSO, MARIA ERLENE ELIJAN
38220 ORBILLO, JASTINE GOMEZ
38221 ORBILLO, WENNIE ABONITA
38222 ORBINO, CHENBE CANSANCIO
38223 ORBISO, AERIELE CASAMAYOR
38224 ORBISTA, QUEENIE RANO
38225 ORBITA, CHARLYN ROSE FERNANDEZ
38226 ORBON, ARLENE FEDERICO
38227 ORBON, CATHERINE CARANDANG
38228 ORBONG, DESIREE MAE MACULA
38229 ORCAJO, GLYDEL DURIA
38230 ORCALES, JONAVIC RONDINA
38231 ORCALES, KERVIN CASTILLO
38232 ORCALES, MARLYN TANGPUZ
38233 ORCALES, NOEMA ARQUERO
38234 ORCELADA, LIZA DE DIOS
38235 ORCENA, MIGUEL LECCIONES
38236 ORCENA, VANESSA DON
38237 ORCIADA, WILSIE LORIZO
38238 ORCINE, MARY GRACE MARGALLO
38239 ORCINE, NORIELYN MONDELO
38240 ORCULLO, CRISTY LAURON
38241 ORCULLO, EARLJAY SABARES
38242 ORCULLO, EVE KAREN MAE MAGDOSA
38243 ORCULLO, MA ABEGAIL DAGUING
38244 ORCULLO, RINA VILLARTA
38245 ORDA, JURIZA MAE GENOSA
38246 ORDANEL, JOHN RIMART CORDERO
38247 ORDANES, JURELL ANGEL
38248 ORDANEZA, CHRISLYN PAGADOR
38249 ORDANEZA, JANINA GAIL DELA CRUZ
38250 ORDANEZA, RIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 767 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38251 ORDANIEL, GELEEN VENTEROSO
38252 ORDANIZA, CHRISTINE DAYDAY
38253 ORDANIZA, PEARL JOY ALVAREZ
38254 ORDANZA, SHERRYLYNE ANNE DE FRANCIA
38255 ORDAS, JOAN RAMOS
38256 ORDENIZA, DALRIE MIE OLANDA
38257 ORDENIZA, MARIE CHERRY FUNCION
38258 ORDIALES, JAMAICA ALZAGA
38259 ORDIALES, WACKIN ESGUERRA
38260 ORDILLA, ROCHELL ROLLON
38261 ORDILLO, DANNICA ANGEL MOGOTE
38262 ORDINADO, RECHELLE TENA
38263 ORDINADO, RHEA MAE CUERDO
38264 ORDINARIO, JANINE ARANIL
38265 ORDINARIO, JANINE ANN AGUILAR
38266 ORDINARIO, VALERIE FAITH RUANO
38267 ORDINARIO, VICSELYN SAMEJON
38268 ORDINES, MARVIN LACHICA
38269 ORDIZ, FRANCES YANSON
38270 ORDIZ, LILIAN MAGAT
38271 ORDONIA, NICOLE ANNE QUIGAO
38272 ORDONIO, JANETH MANALANG
38273 ORDONIO, JERICO CACABELOS
38274 ORDONIO, JOLINA JARABA
38275 ORDONIO, LOVELEE JANINE CORPUZ
38276 ORDONIO, MARVIN PASCUA
38277 ORDONIO, MAY CUEBILLAS
38278 ORDOÑA, ALYSSA MAE TANIGUE
38279 ORDOÑA, FIRSTLYN JOY MALLORCA
38280 ORDOÑA, JESSICA CARDENAS
38281 ORDOÑA, PENELYN RAMOS
38282 ORDOÑEZ, GION FRANKO RIEGO
38283 ORDOÑEZ, JOAN MAMARIL
38284 ORDOÑEZ, JOHN PAUL LIMOS
38285 ORDOÑEZ, KIM MYKO PILAY
38286 ORDOÑEZ, LESLIE ANNE REYES
38287 ORDOÑEZ, RALPH ABCD VERGARA
38288 ORDOÑO, DAISY MAE AUSTRIA
38289 ORDOÑO, IVY GUNDRAN
38290 ORE, ISAGANI GIL VILLACARILLO
38291 OREHUELA, OPHELIA ALCARDE
38292 OREJAS, JHON MARC ANTHONY DE VILLA
38293 OREJOLA, JOHN LLYOD BAUTISTA
38294 ORELLANES, CRISTY DELA CRUZ
38295 ORENCIA, KHLEAR ‘O OCLARIT
38296 ORENCILLO, LOVELY ANDERZON
38297 ORENCIO, RACHEL DE LEON
38298 ORENCIO, REINETH JOYCE ANDRINO
38299 ORENDAIN, DANILO JR PEDREGOSA
38300 ORENDAIN, MONICA VALENZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 768 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38301 ORENDAIN, RHYNE GRACE MACAHILO
38302 ORENSE, DIANE BALOLOY
38303 ORENSE, GRACE PAGAY
38304 ORENSE, JENNIELYN DIGMA
38305 ORENSE, JESTER COMETA
38306 OREO, MARY ROSE BELAS
38307 ORETA, LANNETH EDULAN
38308 OREÑA, SHEREE GAYE GONZALES
38309 ORFIANO, AIRALYN MACAPIA
38310 ORFILLA, JUDITH CUEVAS
38311 ORGADA, PRINCE NIKKO LUCERO
38312 ORGANISTA, JONALYN SANSANO
38313 ORGANISTA, VENUS OCUAMAN
38314 ORGANIZA, ESTERLITA MONCANO
38315 ORGANIZA, SWEET ROANNE SARMIENTO
38316 ORGAYA, MA ABEGAIL ALIÑO
38317 ORGEN, GINO AMASA
38318 ORGIL, JEROME SABLAY
38319 ORIA, CHEYZELLE TOLENTINO
38320 ORIA, JOSIEPHEN JOY SOMAMPONG
38321 ORIA, LOREN JEAN LEDESMA
38322 ORIA, MARVIN NAMBIO
38323 ORIA, MARY JANE TOMAS
38324 ORIANE, AILEEN ABALOS
38325 ORIAS, KIMBERLY CASAS
38326 ORIAS, LORILLE JEAN DAWIN
38327 ORIAS, MIRALUZ JALASAN
38328 ORIASEL, ANTHONY TOME
38329 ORIBE, JOHN MARTIN MALUNES
38330 ORIBE, KRISTINE PILO
38331 ORIBELLO, ZYRA PATRICIA SANTOS
38332 ORIBIANA, ANDREW TIAMA
38333 ORIEL, CHRIS ZIAH JOY CATAGUE
38334 ORIEL, JENSA MAQUINTO
38335 ORIEL, LENY ROSE ORATE
38336 ORIEL, NICHOLE MAGRACIA
38337 ORIEL, RHONA MACAALAY
38338 ORIENDO, BABY JANE MARCELO
38339 ORIENDO, MERRY ROSE JAYMA
38340 ORIENDO, NOREEN GARCIA
38341 ORIENTE, JOENILDA BARADI
38342 ORIENTE, MARILYN MENIEDA
38343 ORIG, EGRAIN GENEVA LICO
38344 ORIGENES, GILMAR PAGLINAWAN
38345 ORIGENES, INCREASE TACAL
38346 ORIGENES, MOISES JOEL ROÑO
38347 ORIJUELA, FELICE ANGELA MARCELO
38348 ORIL, JOCYL CASIDO
38349 ORILLA, CESAR JR ORNEDO
38350 ORILLA, JAMES JUDE SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 769 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38351 ORILLA, MARIBETH ORNOS
38352 ORILLO, DANIEL JAMILA
38353 ORILLO, THELMA TAGARO
38354 ORILLOS, IVAN CLARENCE JAPSON
38355 ORILLOSA, JENELYN SENOSIN
38356 ORILLOSA, JOHN MARK PACIENTE
38357 ORILLOSA, LEE ANN SAULON
38358 ORINE, MARICRIS PEREZ
38359 ORING, RIA ROSE BALATE
38360 ORINGO, ALAN JR OSAS
38361 ORIO, AIREN LUMPOT
38362 ORIO, JULITO AGOHAYON
38363 ORIO, MERISSA ARENAS
38364 ORIO, RHODORA JOY ADRIANO
38365 ORIOL, SALLYJOAN YTAC
38366 ORIOLA, ROSEMARIE RUIZ
38367 ORION, CHARLINE MAE ALANGILAN
38368 ORIOQUE, ROWELLA JOY TUMALA
38369 ORIS, FLORDELUNA BAJAR
38370 ORISA, BERNARDO JR LUGON
38371 ORIT, CORIE CANJA
38372 ORIT, GRACE ALAMBAG
38373 ORIT, IRA ANALENE JANE DUMAS
38374 ORIT, VANESSA MARIANO
38375 ORITO, SHARMAINE JOY CORDON
38376 ORIÑO, IZL JEAN MONTAÑO
38377 ORIÑO, RHONAFE DIMAANO
38378 ORIÑO, VAN ARTHEMUS DE LA NOCHE
38379 ORIÑO, XAVIER ROLDAN
38380 ORJALESA, AR WILSON PERALES
38381 ORJEDA, MARJORIE RAYA
38382 ORLANDA, RICA MAE PALADA
38383 ORLANDA, RINMARK CATABAY
38384 ORLANES, ALESSANDRA KEITH VELASQUEZ
38385 ORLEANS, ANDREA CRISOSTO
38386 ORLINA, DANISIE BELMONTE
38387 ORMA, SHAIRA MAE PEDROSO
38388 ORMILON, JESSA JOY DAG-UMAN
38389 ORNEDO, JHON MICHAEL SENA
38390 ORNOPIA, ANGELICA MARIE DIVIDO
38391 ORNOPIA, SHEINAH MAE ALMOCERA
38392 ORO, FREDIRICK MANUEL
38393 ORO, JOENA MAE ISARAN
38394 ORO, SARAH JANE FRANCISCO
38395 OROBIA, ANA JOY OLAVARIO
38396 OROBIA, MONICA ELAINE ROYO
38397 OROBILLO, JOGIE BATALLA
38398 OROC, REA DELUBIO
38399 OROCAY, DHYN AMARANTE
38400 OROCIO, ANABELLA MANZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 770 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38401 OROCIO, MARIA CLARYSSE LABASTILLA
38402 OROCIO, RAGELYN CRUZ
38403 ORODIO, MARLON MENESES
38404 ORODIO, MIYAH LALYN CASTILLO
38405 OROG, JOAN
38406 OROG, LOVELY JOYCE ALBOROTO
38407 OROG, TRISHIA FAITH ALBOROTO
38408 OROGO, GLORIBELL BORJA
38409 OROGO, MARK LYNDON MANTES
38410 OROLA, CATHERINE ALCARAZ
38411 OROLA, MARY GRACE ESPINOSA
38412 OROLAZA, RIZZA MAE PARAYO
38413 OROLFO, ANTOINETTE TRILLES
38414 OROLFO, ROSS ELMAR
38415 ORONAN, NINA MITZI ZAFRA
38416 ORONCE, JASOR LAGMAN
38417 ORONGAN, ANGELICA SIMIMBA
38418 ORONGAN, JESSABEL CHERREGUINE
38419 ORONGAN, JULIE ANNE BERTULFO
38420 ORONOS, JESSEL OBIDO
38421 ORONOS, JOSIE LAICA COBACHA
38422 ORONOS, PETER RHOD CABUS
38423 OROPESA, MARICEL BAUTISTA
38424 OROPESA, RONNALLE FIEL
38425 OROPESA, SHIELA MARIE CONDE
38426 OROPEZA, SHEENA MAE OPIANA
38427 OROPIANO, MHAYETTE OBEDENCIO
38428 OROS, SELWYN CZAR AGRAVANTE
38429 OROSCO, GENEROSE ESTEVE
38430 OROSCO, JOHN RICO ROSARIO
38431 OROSCO, LUCY MARIE ALEJANDRO
38432 OROT, AARON GLENN DOZA
38433 OROYAN, MELVIE CAJES
38434 OROZCO, CHRISTIAN JASON BRINGCOLA
38435 OROZCO, JJOHN EZEKIEL NAVARRA
38436 OROZCO, MARY EUGENIE JOY CARZON
38437 OROZCO, MARY ROSE OFIANA
38438 OROZCO, PAOLO GOJIT
38439 ORPANO, SHEREMAY USON
38440 ORPIA, JESSA BALANE
38441 ORPIADA, MAYBELENE ORO
38442 ORPIANO, VIEBERLY MAE PATTANG
38443 ORPILLA, CREYJ DONEL CABAÑEROS
38444 ORPILLA, JANE ABELLERA
38445 ORPILLA, JERICO DELA TORRE
38446 ORPILLA, JOVIELYN GAZMEN
38447 ORPILLA, KAYVIN VILLAROZA
38448 ORPILLA, OLIVE RAMOS
38449 ORPILLA, RAQUEL DALUDADO
38450 ORPILLA, REZZA MAY VENTURILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 771 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38451 ORPILLA, SHERINA CASAGUEP
38452 ORQUE, DAISY VENTURA
38453 ORQUE, NORELYN BARSALOTE
38454 ORQUEZA, LADY DIANNE DE OCAMPO
38455 ORQUIA, ETHELYN BARROSA
38456 ORQUIA, KRISTENE MARIE GUTIERREZ
38457 ORQUIA, PRINCESS CARLA ROXAS
38458 ORQUIA, URIEL MARI NAVARES
38459 ORQUIJO, JENELYN SAMSON
38460 ORQUIJO, ZACHI EINNA REYES
38461 ORQUILLA, JUSTINE RHOY SOBIDA
38462 ORQUINA, KEVIN JHAN VARONA
38463 ORQUITA, DAN LAIZA NAZARENO
38464 ORQUITA, GIAN LIM
38465 ORQUIZA, CHRISTOPHER LOUIS PASION
38466 ORRO, MALOU VENTURA
38467 ORSABIA, JANICE COSTE
38468 ORSINO, DEARLY DIVINE DACQUEL
38469 ORSONG, RHEA MICHILL LUCIO
38470 ORTAL, ALIZA LAURINO
38471 ORTAL, JHON DAVE MANALIGOD
38472 ORTALEZA, CHESKA MONICA FASTIDIO
38473 ORTALEZA, MERCY UGAY
38474 ORTALIZA, MIA ZELPHA DE LEMON
38475 ORTAZON, MORIA MONICA GURANGO
38476 ORTE, LORENCE DIAZ
38477 ORTEGA, ALYSA JOYCE ANCHETA
38478 ORTEGA, ANGEL LEIGH TRAZONA
38479 ORTEGA, ANGIE MARIE ESNALDO
38480 ORTEGA, ANJUN FABILLAR
38481 ORTEGA, CINDY LYN TORMIS
38482 ORTEGA, CYRA JANE ESTRADA
38483 ORTEGA, EDILBERTO JR GULLA
38484 ORTEGA, ELIZABETH SARSABA
38485 ORTEGA, GRETCHIN DELA CRUZ
38486 ORTEGA, JANINE DIANNE TABAR
38487 ORTEGA, JHON CARLO CABILI
38488 ORTEGA, JOHN DAVE VASQUEZ
38489 ORTEGA, JOHN POE MAHUSAY
38490 ORTEGA, JUDY-ANN HITALIA
38491 ORTEGA, KIEN JAMES
38492 ORTEGA, LORRAINE ORTIZ
38493 ORTEGA, MERRYROSE SALANATIN
38494 ORTEGA, MIA DESIREE PRESENTACION
38495 ORTEGA, MICHAEL IBAÑEZ
38496 ORTEGA, NIKKI MACABALES
38497 ORTEGA, NORJEAN HIDALGO
38498 ORTEGA, RUBY ANN DULLA
38499 ORTEGA, STELLA MARIZ GATUZ
38500 ORTEGA, VIRGINIA SIROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 772 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38501 ORTEGO, MARK ANDREW GALERO
38502 ORTENCIO, SHELLA MAE ELBANBUENA
38503 ORTERAS, NICOLE ANN MARIE ASUNCION
38504 ORTIGAS, ANGELICA BARNIZO
38505 ORTIGOSA, GERICK TABOR
38506 ORTIGUERAS, ADRIAN EARL TOBIAS
38507 ORTIGUERAS, JONAS YAMSON
38508 ORTILE, WELLANIE JIMENA
38509 ORTILLANO, MARY JISSA DELA CRUZ
38510 ORTINEZ, ARGEN TAGALOG
38511 ORTINEZ, JASPER MENDEZ
38512 ORTINEZ, ROMEO JR II FERRER
38513 ORTIOLA, ERNESTO JR OMBAO
38514 ORTIZ, AILYN LOTIVIO
38515 ORTIZ, ANGELA PACAMARRA
38516 ORTIZ, ANTHONETTE EROY
38517 ORTIZ, DONNA CALLAO
38518 ORTIZ, GYMLEY PIL MENDOZA
38519 ORTIZ, IANNE CLARISSE ALESNA
38520 ORTIZ, JEENA MARIE ONSAY
38521 ORTIZ, JENELYN FLORES
38522 ORTIZ, JOANNA PAULA ESPAÑOL
38523 ORTIZ, JOHN IAN MANGALINO
38524 ORTIZ, JUNE JERICO CRUZ
38525 ORTIZ, MA JOLIEN AGANG
38526 ORTIZ, MAIZA SUBADAY
38527 ORTIZ, MARIA NOVA DAGPIN
38528 ORTIZ, MARIVIC ANSULAO
38529 ORTIZ, MARIZ JOY JABALLA
38530 ORTIZ, MARK ANTHONY PALER
38531 ORTIZ, MHERYLL RIA DIZON
38532 ORTIZ, MILDRED BELOTENDOS
38533 ORTIZ, PRECIOUS FAY PARANA
38534 ORTIZ, RODNEY BENTAZAL
38535 ORTIZ, ROMA JUDEA CLAUDIO
38536 ORTIZ, ROSE MARIE GALVAN
38537 ORTIZ, SANTHY QUERUBIN
38538 ORTIZ, SHAIRA ANN RICAFRENTE
38539 ORTIZA, JOEY BALACUIT
38540 ORTIZANO, RHAYA MAE SARVIDA
38541 ORZALES, FLOR MAY JANE ESPURA
38542 ORZALES, GENEVIEVE DUERO
38543 ORZALES, RECHE ANN AZARCON
38544 OSABAL, JOSEPH SAN PASCUAL
38545 OSALBO, RIZEL AGLIBOT
38546 OSANA, CLEA PRESCILA TADURAN
38547 OSANO, ALAN VILLANCIO
38548 OSANO, EZRA LLOYD NAMOLATA
38549 OSANO, JESNAR PAMPLONA
38550 OSAYAN, RONACRIS DEVIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 773 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38551 OSCARES, AMY SUBOSA
38552 OSDAÑA, ALLYZA MAE VILOAN
38553 OSEO, KAYE BOMYN RESULTAN
38554 OSERA, PATRICIA JOY ASEO
38555 OSEÑA, KENN ARVIN ANAS
38556 OSIA, JULIOUS JAMES BONITE
38557 OSIAN, KHRISTIAN REBAJA
38558 OSIC, JAYMARA MAE PAÑAMOGAN
38559 OSIGAN, ARVIN JOHN BALACUIT
38560 OSIGAN, CLAIRE QUIPET
38561 OSILA, HAROLD JARABE
38562 OSIN, KLESTIPHEN MANTUA
38563 OSMA, ARVY NOLEAL
38564 OSMA, CARMELA DENUYO
38565 OSMA, ELAIRE ENDRINA
38566 OSMAN, EMEREIN JOY HIMANG
38567 OSMAN, JAKE AMOR EUPEÑA
38568 OSMEÑA, MARY GABRIEL GUMBA
38569 OSMIL, RUDIZA BODAÑO
38570 OSO, JOCEL ANNE BOTANTE
38571 OSO, MABELLE BALLADOR
38572 OSOMO, ROEMEL ANGELLO SELORIO
38573 OSORIO, AIREEN JING SALIBIO
38574 OSORIO, DEMIE BOTIONG
38575 OSORIO, EMMALYN JOYEL
38576 OSORIO, EZRA ESCAMILLO BICO
38577 OSORIO, MAYBELL DE RAMOS
38578 OSORMAN, MYLA SIRAD
38579 OSORNO, NIÑA HYACINTH JOY
38580 OSTACO, LADY LELIS PAZ CARIÑO
38581 OSTAN, KARIN TADI
38582 OSTAN, SHIELA MAE TAÑO
38583 OSTARES, CHARLVIL ATAL
38584 OSTING, GRACEILA BANTASAN
38585 OSTING, NOVIE-LYN BALINGAN
38586 OSTING, ROGIE LYTTE BANTIC
38587 OSTONAL, SHIELA JOY LEDESMA
38588 OSTONAL, WILMARK PRINCESA
38589 OSTULANO, MARK ADRIAN LABRADOR
38590 OSUMO, JENNY MATAQUEL
38591 OTACAN, GLENDA CARREON
38592 OTADOY, LY ANN DOSDOS
38593 OTARRA, NEFTALI ABESA
38594 OTARRA, WAMMA ALMACIN
38595 OTAZA, DESHERIE TARA DURBAN
38596 OTAZA, ERVEN JAY CATINGOG
38597 OTAZA, MARIA IZLE DUANN ANIGA
38598 OTAÑEZ, MARIZ ABEGUELI TAJONERA
38599 OTCHARAN, ANJON BIÑAS
38600 OTED, LAWRENCE CERVANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 774 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38601 OTERO, ANN CATHERINE PARAISO
38602 OTERO, CHRISTINE KAYE AVILES
38603 OTERO, EMMA ITOM
38604 OTERO, JANIE ANN ASILO
38605 OTERO, JENNILYN
38606 OTERO, MARIA THERESA LOPEZ
38607 OTEYZA, MICHAEL JEHU MARASIGAN
38608 OTGALON, DOREEN VEE PUMIHIC
38609 OTI, MAFET BOCAYONG
38610 OTIAL, JONATHAN SABANGAN
38611 OTIC, VINCE KARL DE ALA
38612 OTIDA, MARK RYAN LEQUIGAN
38613 OTIDA, ROSALIE ANDRADE
38614 OTIDA, SANDY ANN MOBO
38615 OTILLA, JUDY ANN NOCILLADO
38616 OTIS, CATHLENE PULIDO
38617 OTIS, JOHN CHRISTIAN NONES
38618 OTIVILLADAR, IVYJOY ESCLABANAN
38619 OTOD, JESSARYLE CAPISANAN
38620 OTTO, JENNY
38621 OVAL, MARY JOYCE CONEL
38622 OVALO, HAZEL JANE MAGBALUD
38623 OVERA, SHIRA JOY LOPEZ
38624 OVINA, KELLY ANN FERNANDEZ
38625 OWAPIN, CRESENT JOSEPH QUEVEDO
38626 OWEBAR, KRYZTLE MICKEE BEGTASIN
38627 OWEL, SHEILA MAE NARBONITA
38628 OXALES, GRAISAN CADAG
38629 OXALES, TRISHA MARIE BARON
38630 OXINIO, KATHERINE CANTOS
38631 OXO, SHERLYN MERES
38632 OYAG, MERVY ANTIQUINA
38633 OYAN, JENNIFER GANSEL
38634 OYANDO, ULLYSES TUMALIUAN
38635 OYANGOREN, JACKIELYN MARAVILLES
38636 OYANGURIN, MARICEL TY
38637 OYAO, EVELYN ARBAAN
38638 OYAO, RICO JAY EDULSA
38639 OYAO, SHARLENE FAITH BRAÑA
38640 OYAPOC, PHERYZHA JANINE TAGALOG
38641 OYARDO, GABRIEL JAN BALUBAR
38642 OYASAN, MARIEL SANCHEZ
38643 OYCO, STEPHANIE MERCIALES
38644 OYZON, SHIELITO BURANDAY
38645 OZARAGA, AUDREY MAE GIANGAN
38646 OZARAGA, KARYN HOPE BALINGIT
38647 OZO, LOVELY ROSE JARDIN
38648 OÑA, EDELINE VILLANUEVA
38649 OÑA, FRAILEN ROSE ANTONIO
38650 OÑA, JUDY ANN OLITIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 775 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38651 OÑA, MYLA BALMORES
38652 OÑATE, ARNEL JEFFREY JUSTIMBASTE
38653 OÑATE, EULYNETTE CARABANGAN
38654 OÑATE, FLORAVIE MORADA
38655 OÑATE, MARY LOCHEL ESTINOSO
38656 OÑATE, REZIL SEBUAN
38657 OÑATE, SARAH MUTOC
38658 OÑATE, VALEN JR ASAS
38659 OÑATE, XYRA FOLLEDO
38660 OÑEZ, KAREN VILLARIN
38661 OÑOS, JENIEROSE JARDIN
38662 PAA, EVELYN PAJARILLO
38663 PAA, JAYA VALENCIA
38664 PAA, MARK DON JOHN PEÑERO
38665 PAA, SCARLETT ANGEL RAMOS
38666 PAALA, BENEDICT DE BELEN
38667 PAALA, DANA JOY BAJA
38668 PAALA, NOLI MARK ANTHONY
38669 PAALAN, MARC JOSEPH AGULLO
38670 PAANOD, VEMAE CRIS RETIZA
38671 PAAS, RHEA EPOLIA
38672 PAASA, MICHAEL SAM DACASIN
38673 PAASA, PREXIE BUTAYA
38674 PAAT, NIÑA KRIS MALATE
38675 PABA, KAREL ALLAINE FUERTE
38676 PABAIRA, NATHANIEL GALLIGUEZ
38677 PABALAN, ANGELIKA SANTOS
38678 PABALAN, CIARA MAY CASULLA
38679 PABALAN, MARIE LORCA
38680 PABALATE, ILISHA CLARRISE VILLAFLOR
38681 PABALAY, MARINELLA VI GARCIA
38682 PABALLA, JOLLIVIE LARA
38683 PABATANG, RICHEN LOOD
38684 PABATIL, ELIZABETH ESCORIAL
38685 PABECA, EDJAYNETTE SINAMEN
38686 PABELICO, SHANE MACAWILE
38687 PABELLAN, VAINE
38688 PABELLANO, SHAINA PADILLA
38689 PABELLO, JOSEPHINE YAPE
38690 PABELLO, MILIZEN CANCERAN
38691 PABELLO, NIÑA MAE SABALBARINO
38692 PABELLON, JOLIE ANN TOLEDO
38693 PABELONA, KENJIE DELA PEÑA
38694 PABELOÑA, CORY CABALLES
38695 PABIA, FRANCES JOJIE SAMONTE
38696 PABIA, KATRECE AMUTAN
38697 PABIA, RENATO JR VERDEJO
38698 PABIAN, IDELYN YACO
38699 PABICO, IVY KENNELY MANZANO
38700 PABICO, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 776 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38701 PABILAN, JANE REQUIOMA
38702 PABILANDO, RUBY-ANN CELIS
38703 PABILLANO, CHARLOTTE BUGTONG
38704 PABILLARAN, HERILYN BARBITO
38705 PABILLO, IRENE ONCIANO
38706 PABILLON, MARICEL DESABELLE
38707 PABILLORE, ELZA CASTAÑARES
38708 PABILONA, KESHIA JANE PALES
38709 PABILONA, LIEZEL FRANCISCO
38710 PABLE, JACEL DADA
38711 PABLEO, RICA MAE ALACAYDE
38712 PABLICO, JHERICA JANE CEA
38713 PABLICO, PERLYN PAGULAYAN
38714 PABLO, ANGELICA VILLANUEVA
38715 PABLO, ANTHONETTE BUDUAN
38716 PABLO, CHERRY-AN ABUNDA
38717 PABLO, HAZEL MAY SAHAGUN
38718 PABLO, HONEY JANE VENTURA
38719 PABLO, JIREH ANGELAH SALANGSANG
38720 PABLO, JOSE KARLOS MAGLAYON
38721 PABLO, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
38722 PABLO, MELVEN MARGALLO
38723 PABLO, RACHELLE RAMOS
38724 PABLO, VINA CORTEL
38725 PABONITA, EMELIA PRIMOR
38726 PABONITA, JOSE MARIE CUYAMIN
38727 PABORITO, APRIL JOY ABAD
38728 PABRO, DENNIS LOZADA
38729 PABRO, IRENE PLAMAD
38730 PABRO, MELVIN FERNANDEZ
38731 PABROA, ANNA BETH SALDUA
38732 PABROQUIZ, RONEL ERIN
38733 PABRUA, ROSELYN VERANO
38734 PABU-AYA, SARAH JANE OBATAY
38735 PABUA, AIVY GABIANA
38736 PABUA, ARCHIE MAE SUMILE
38737 PABUA, SHIELA MAE CABANJEN
38738 PABUALAN, VON MARC ALDRIAN FRANCISCO
38739 PABUAYA, ARBIE JANE HERNANI
38740 PABUAYA, RICHEL FENIS
38741 PABULAR, ERVIN JAMES YANGYANG
38742 PABUNA, LYKA MAE DACUT
38743 PABUNAN, ASHLEY GRACE GABRINO
38744 PABUNAN, SHANNEN ABALAJEN
38745 PABUSTAN, CRISTIAN BAUTISTA
38746 PABUSTAN, ELLAINE BACANI
38747 PABUSTAN, MA ALEXIS REYES
38748 PABUSTAN, RICHARD LOIS FLORES
38749 PACA, RAIHANA MANGINGISU
38750 PACA-ANAS, CRIZEL MAE AMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 777 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38751 PACALDO, FRETZIE MINGUAY
38752 PACALDO, SHERYL MAE MONDEJAR
38753 PACALUNDO, REEMA MAMINTAL
38754 PACAMARRA, EARL HENRIC BARCENILLA
38755 PACAMARRA, MARDY PACAO
38756 PACAMPARA, MARIA VANESSA JABINES
38757 PACANA, AUDREY BEATRIZE BASA
38758 PACANA, SAMANTHA MERCEDES ABUCEJO
38759 PACANG, ANABEL ALBARRACIN
38760 PACANON, ALLEN DAVE PONCE
38761 PACANTARA, KATHLEEN JOY MITRA
38762 PACANTARRA, ELSHA PALATONES
38763 PACANZA, DESSIREE JOYCE ISADA
38764 PACANZA, NHOELYN MONTALBAN
38765 PACAO, SHAINE GONZALES
38766 PACAOL, MARIELLE ABOGANDA
38767 PACAOL, NIÑOVAL FLORES
38768 PACAPAC, ALVIN BENAVIDEZ
38769 PACARAT, ARBEN APAS
38770 PACARDO, ELLEN ROSE DELA
38771 PACARDO, SHERYL GARDOCE
38772 PACATANG, JOHNDEL PONTINO
38773 PACATANG, LURINA TIROL
38774 PACATANG, PAMELA GALLOS
38775 PACATE, DEVER JAY BAGO
38776 PACAYRA, BELINDA MABAG
38777 PACAYRA, EUCEL FRANCESCA LOUISE BOHOL
38778 PACAYRA, MA VEVIALYN DELMONTE
38779 PACAÑA, ELY JEAN TULING
38780 PACAÑA, RUPERT PALAD
38781 PACAÑA, SCOTT JASON SINOY
38782 PACCARANGAN, JOMARI SALAVARIA
38783 PACCARANGAN, JONALYN GAY CASITA
38784 PACCARANGAN, NORA AGGABAO
38785 PACETE, DYANARA ROSE DE LEON
38786 PACETE, JHON ELIASER LIGUE
38787 PACEÑO, ART SALUT
38788 PACHECA, RANIE PELAEZ
38789 PACHECO, ALICE VALLEJOS
38790 PACHECO, ARIANNE LEI PABULAYAN
38791 PACHECO, JAMES BRANDO GARCIA
38792 PACHECO, KRICHELLE RIVERA
38793 PACHECO, LONA MAY JUNGCO
38794 PACHECO, LYDELLE MANZANO
38795 PACHECO, MARK JOSEPH LUNA
38796 PACHECO, RAMIR GARCIA
38797 PACHECO, SHERRY ANN BANANIA
38798 PACHES, SHEILA MAE SIERRA
38799 PACHICA, JAMAICA MARIE BERIOSO
38800 PACHICA, JEZZA MAE BERIOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 778 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38801 PACHO, JULIE ANN TRAZONA
38802 PACHO, MARIA ABAIGAR
38803 PACHO, MARY GRACE
38804 PACIA, AIRA JANE AÑONUEVO
38805 PACIA, EMMANUEL JAGONG
38806 PACIA, JEROME SAMARITA
38807 PACIA, JOSHUA CONCEPCION
38808 PACIA, KAMILLE JOY CARLOS
38809 PACIA, LESLIE ANNE LAJA
38810 PACIENTE, ALDREN MILAN
38811 PACIENTE, CHARLEVEN MIR PATALINGHUG
38812 PACIENTE, CZAR INA BRAZAS
38813 PACIENTE, LEONIE CRIS BALDEMOR
38814 PACIFICAR, JOANNA MAY ETIO
38815 PACIFICO, DONNA JANE LOZADA
38816 PACILAN, JENELYN BATINDAAN
38817 PACILAN, MARKJAN VIRTUDAZO
38818 PACILLOS, FRICHSELL MAE TOLDO
38819 PACINIO, CHERRYMIE PACIFICO
38820 PACINO, MAYOMIE TACYAN
38821 PACIO, ALMARIE DEJA
38822 PACIO, HASMERA MASALI
38823 PACIO, JEZEL JOY AGUIRRE
38824 PACIO, JONALYN DELGACO
38825 PACIO, KRISTEL EDEN OPOLINTO
38826 PACIO, PAUL TZADDIH GAON
38827 PACIONES, JONLERY IRAL
38828 PACIONES, MAE BYLE IBARRA
38829 PACIOS, CARLA JEAN QUIDEP
38830 PACIOS, EVAMIE CABAEL
38831 PACIS, CRYSTAL NICOLE CASTILLO
38832 PACIS, JHESTONIE PERIA
38833 PACIS, JUVILYN FLORES
38834 PACIS, MARCELA ECHINEQUE
38835 PACIS, RHEA JOY JACOBE
38836 PACIS, URIEL JOSEPH DEGOMA
38837 PACITAN, JEJET CANARANG
38838 PACLARIN, MAEKA GRACE ULANT
38839 PACLE, GILSAR DULLER
38840 PACLE, MARCO ANGELO GARCIA
38841 PACLE, MEALIN GRACE BAILO
38842 PACLEB, PAULINE APA
38843 PACLEB, RINALYN GARCIA
38844 PACLIBAR, CLEM BRYAN TEMPLA
38845 PACLIBAR, KEN LIM
38846 PACLIBAR, PEARL ANDREA PACLIBAR
38847 PACLIWAN, CHARISE
38848 PACLIWAN, JASON CALGO
38849 PACLOS, FREDA ESTODO
38850 PACLOS, JINGJING ESTODO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 779 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38851 PACO, GIDEON HAVEN MAMUYAC
38852 PACOMA, ARIELLE JEAN UY
38853 PACOMIOS, ERNELYN TAGHAP
38854 PACOMIOS, ERNIE JOY TAGHAP
38855 PACOMIOS, SHAIRA JANE SALDUA
38856 PACONG, JENESA MAY HONGHONG
38857 PACONG, ROSE MARIE ANN ALCORESA
38858 PACOT, JADE MARK BANQUIL
38859 PACOT, JAYHANA VALENTE
38860 PACOT, MAE CHRISTINE NAMOC
38861 PACOT, PHILIP JR BANAYBANAY
38862 PACOT, SHENEE URBIZTONDO
38863 PACPACO, ALANN ISAIAH DABUCAL
38864 PACPACO, CHARLENE JOY POCA
38865 PACPACO, KEM ELI REMUCAL
38866 PACPACONG, ESMIRALDA TOGATOG
38867 PACQUIAO, FLORDILIZA MAGALLON
38868 PACQUIAO, FRANKLIN REY ALERTA
38869 PACQUIAO, HAZEL BOLONOS
38870 PACQUIAO, HOWARD DIGNOS
38871 PACQUIAO, JERWIN
38872 PACQUING, ANGELICA BANERA
38873 PACQUING, BERNARD CABATU
38874 PACQUIO, NORY SILLING
38875 PACRES, KHARLA MAE SALANG
38876 PACRES, KLYDE RAFFY MANDIN
38877 PACRIS, MARIA VIRLYN OBEJERO
38878 PACTAIN, MA KRISOL LIM
38879 PACTAO, MARISSA ALEJO
38880 PACTAO-IN, ABIGAIL SELLADORA
38881 PACTAO-IN, ARNELYN SELLADORA
38882 PACTAO-IN, JENNEFER MIÑOZA
38883 PACTOL, RIEL LOGUIN
38884 PACTURAN, JOCHELLE LAPITAN
38885 PACUAN, MARY JOY BENDO
38886 PACUANCUAN, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
38887 PACUJAN, REYSEN RIVERA
38888 PACULAN, VALERINE FAY VINOYA
38889 PACULANANG, APRIL ROSE ADLAWAN
38890 PACULANANG, DESSEREE ANN MALTO
38891 PACULANANG, JEN BUENA
38892 PACULARIN, CHRISTIAN JAKE REGONDOLA
38893 PACULLO, CLAIRE SOMOSIERRA
38894 PACUMBA, NIKKO VINCENT MARQUEZ
38895 PACUMBA, ROSALINDA ARELA
38896 PACURIB, VIRGINIA DABAN
38897 PACURSA, JAYNALYN SABADO
38898 PACURSA, MARVELYN JABAGAT
38899 PACUT, ARTHUR JOYCE PINTOR
38900 PACUYAO, MARY ANN APYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 780 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38901 PACUÑO, RONANE JAY DAGOYO
38902 PADA, CYNTHIA OLAYON
38903 PADA, NORSIDA MACARIMBANG
38904 PADACA, BLESSY JOY RAPISORA
38905 PADADA, JAICAMIA ACEBRON
38906 PADAGDAG, IROGELZY LIMBAUAN
38907 PADALAPAT, DAISY GOPIO
38908 PADAMA, SHERWIN RAMIREZ
38909 PADANG, CHARLAINE FAITH ONGCAY
38910 PADAO, GLADYS MUNAR
38911 PADAO, JAECEL PASCUA
38912 PADAOAN, RONALIZA RAPOSAS
38913 PADAPAT, SHIELA MARIE IBUS
38914 PADASAN, NORMINA GUIMBA
38915 PADASAS, HUNNIE GRACE OLARTE
38916 PADASAY, ANGELICA JANE CALUYA
38917 PADASAY, KRIZHA VILLAROSA
38918 PADASAY, MIRAZIEN HILADO
38919 PADAYAG, MAYJOY LAYA
38920 PADAYAO, CHRISA JEAN MAGDADARO
38921 PADAYAO, MARK JOHN PAUL MANACIO
38922 PADAYAO, NIEL MHAR RAGASAJO
38923 PADAYAO, OLIVIA POLLEK
38924 PADAYAO, WILLIAM BALAQUINTO
38925 PADAYHAG, CHRISTIAN CODASTE
38926 PADAYHAG, CHRISTINE ROSE SERBAN
38927 PADAYHAG, DIVEE AN ANDRINO
38928 PADAYHAG, JEAN JOAN DICEN
38929 PADAYHAG, JHONIEDEL DACERA
38930 PADDAYUMAN, BONSON TURINGAN
38931 PADDAYUMAN, CIARA JOY SANTIAGO
38932 PADDAYUMAN, MARY ANN CANCERAN
38933 PADDAYUMAN, RHEA BOMMOSAO
38934 PADEL, LOYGENE REDILA
38935 PADEN, LEVIE GONZAGA
38936 PADEO, GENESIS JOY SECANG
38937 PADER, GANI FRANDO GAYAP
38938 PADERA, DANICA ANN RIGUA
38939 PADERAGAO, LYCA ANGELLA ILAGAN
38940 PADERAN, ANGELICA
38941 PADERAN, DANIELLE LOUISE
38942 PADERAN, FRANCES JIRAH POLENDEY
38943 PADERE, RECHELLE VERANO
38944 PADERES, APRIL GRACE LINAO
38945 PADERES, JEANYFAIR VILLANUEVA
38946 PADERES, JENY ANN REYES
38947 PADERES, MARY JOY YBANEZ
38948 PADERES, REGENE LUMIGUID
38949 PADERES, REN ANTHONY JR GEVEROLA
38950 PADERES, RONALD BULACLAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 781 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
38951 PADERNAL, CHARMENE SANCHEZ
38952 PADERNAL, CRIS NAOL
38953 PADERNAL, MA SHARA SANCHEZ
38954 PADERNAL, ROSELYN PALMA
38955 PADERNILLA, RALPH OBIANDA
38956 PADERO, CHRISTIAN LAGADAY
38957 PADERON, ELIZABETH
38958 PADEWAY, JENNY GULLAYAN
38959 PADICER, MARY JOY MARTIN
38960 PADIERNOS, ANA JOVY CABIA
38961 PADILLA, ADELEH MAY ORDINEZA
38962 PADILLA, ALORAMELLE GENTELIZO
38963 PADILLA, AMIEL BALUCOS
38964 PADILLA, ANGELI VICENTE
38965 PADILLA, ANNA MARIE ROSALDO
38966 PADILLA, ANNA ROSE CUARTON
38967 PADILLA, ANNE MARIE XISHA TABOT
38968 PADILLA, ARLENE NATIVIDAD
38969 PADILLA, CHARINA ATENTO
38970 PADILLA, DANICA CUBANGBANG
38971 PADILLA, HEIDE LIZA TOTANES
38972 PADILLA, IVAN CHARLES ELIVERA
38973 PADILLA, JAYLORD PAUL SORIANO
38974 PADILLA, JENNY VICTORIANO
38975 PADILLA, JERICHO ORGANO
38976 PADILLA, JERICO GREGORIO
38977 PADILLA, JHON LENON BALEÑA
38978 PADILLA, JOANA MACASIOG
38979 PADILLA, JOHN DOMINIC ABELON
38980 PADILLA, JOHN ERIC CASTELO
38981 PADILLA, JUDY ANN CAALAMAN
38982 PADILLA, JULIE ANN VIERNES
38983 PADILLA, KATHERINE BLYTHE BANDONG
38984 PADILLA, LIZZANNE KATE BACULIO
38985 PADILLA, LLOYD ANTHONY EMBOLTORIO
38986 PADILLA, LUCYLENE TAMOR
38987 PADILLA, LUKE
38988 PADILLA, MARC RUSSEL NEGRANZA
38989 PADILLA, MARVIN CORILLA
38990 PADILLA, MARY JOY ESPIRON
38991 PADILLA, MARY JOY PADERES
38992 PADILLA, MARY JOYCE DANAO
38993 PADILLA, MARY TRISHA QUINDOZA
38994 PADILLA, NOREEN KAYE PADUA
38995 PADILLA, RAUIELA CELINE MILGO
38996 PADILLA, REGINE SEMBRANA
38997 PADILLA, RESSA MARIE CABER
38998 PADILLA, RESTY PANGILINAN
38999 PADILLA, REYNA MAE CABER
39000 PADILLA, RHEA BENDICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 782 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39001 PADILLA, RODRIGO JR VILLEGAS
39002 PADILLA, RUTHIE MAE GALPITO
39003 PADILLA, THERESSE ANNE GUERRERO
39004 PADILLA, VALERY JR MARCELO
39005 PADILLA, WELL MARC SAGAN
39006 PADILLA, XIANETTE JANE MAGBANUA
39007 PADILLO, CARRIE MARTINEZ
39008 PADILLO, DIANARA ABAPO
39009 PADILLO, JESSIL FERNANDEZ
39010 PADILLO, JOVY ROMERO
39011 PADILLO, MARIO JR TEJADA
39012 PADILLO, MARY GLOU MELO
39013 PADILLON, KENNETH CABALO
39014 PADIN, JUVELYN TAVAS
39015 PADIN, ORLANDO JR AGBUYA
39016 PADIOS, ANACEL CABANG
39017 PADIOS, EUGENE BARRERA
39018 PADIOS, GERARD CRIS TAGALOG
39019 PADIOS, NHELYN GRACE DEGONES
39020 PADIOS, RIKKI JEAN
39021 PADLA, NATHANAEL JERICHO DE CASTRO
39022 PADLAN, DENSON DELA CRUZ
39023 PADLAN, RONALD JR ROSARIO
39024 PADOGA, RONALYN RICACHO
39025 PADOGDOG, RODRIGO JR AGRAVIADOR
39026 PADOHINOG, ELGIEN CANDELARIA
39027 PADOHINOG, PRESCY CHIVA
39028 PADOLINA, JERIC GADILLA
39029 PADON, CRISTINE JOY FAVILA
39030 PADON, RIZZA MAE ABBOTT
39031 PADONAT, LAURABELLE GALO
39032 PADONIO, SHANE PANES
39033 PADOR, BRIAN CASIS
39034 PADOR, FRANCIS CYRIL CURAY
39035 PADRE, NAMILYN TUNGPALAN
39036 PADRE, NILO MANLAPAS
39037 PADRE, PRINCESS CYNEL PEREZ
39038 PADRID, MELYZA BARSIL
39039 PADRINO, CYNELLE ABEJUELA
39040 PADRO, ANGIEZIL PALADA
39041 PADROGANE, ALMIRA JANE
39042 PADROGANE, KRISHELLE ANNE MARIE CALAR
39043 PADRON, LENITA PANAG
39044 PADRONES, AMIELEJOY ROCES
39045 PADRONES, ASHLYN MACATABON
39046 PADRONES, KARISSA YBANEZ
39047 PADRONES, KRISSIA YBANEZ
39048 PADRONES, RIZALIE GABOY
39049 PADSING, JENNELYN BERBO
39050 PADUA, ANGEL LOVE TORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 783 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39051 PADUA, DARWIN TUVERA
39052 PADUA, DIANA AQUINO
39053 PADUA, DIANE CAMILE RIVERA
39054 PADUA, ELEN ROSE ALEW
39055 PADUA, HANNA JEOSELLE ALUPAY
39056 PADUA, IVY VANESSA MANRIQUE
39057 PADUA, JASMIN JOY GAFFUD
39058 PADUA, JELLYN
39059 PADUA, JEO SALICANAN
39060 PADUA, JIM LERRY CASTAÑEDA
39061 PADUA, KIMBERLY ASPIRAS
39062 PADUA, LORENZO JR OBANDO
39063 PADUA, MADONNA OLIGANE
39064 PADUA, MARVIN BUENO
39065 PADUA, NE-ANN MAE CASTRO
39066 PADUA, NIKKA MARIE CRISOSTOMO
39067 PADUA, PATRICIA ANNE NAVARRO
39068 PADUA, REGINE ESMANE
39069 PADUA, ROSE ANN ASIS
39070 PADUA, SANIATA JANE JOVELLANOS
39071 PADUA, SEL CARMEN KALIGAYAHAN
39072 PADUA, SWEET MICHAELA QUINTANO
39073 PADUA, SWEET QUEENIELEN TOBIAS
39074 PADUA, TRIZSA JOY CAINTOY
39075 PADUANO, AIKO RAAGAS
39076 PADUL, LYAN JOY SILVANO
39077 PADUL, RE-ANN JENETTE BULAKLAK
39078 PADUL, SHEENA JANE VERIAN
39079 PADULLO, DIANA ESPINOZA
39080 PADULLO, MARIFE FABILLAR
39081 PADULLON, WAYNE DAVID CARPON
39082 PADUNGAO, MA ZENEVEL
39083 PADZA, AMERAH MAULANA
39084 PADZA, OMAYA AYOB
39085 PAEN, MICHAEL BARRERA
39086 PAET, DAISY JANE MONTALBO
39087 PAET, DAN YVAN RAMIREZ
39088 PAETAN, JOZEAH MAE GANDALERA
39089 PAG-ONG, GRACE ANN PASILAN
39090 PAG-ONG, MICHELLE JOYCE
39091 PAGA, RHEA BERUAN
39092 PAGADO, APRIL LOVE HORNALES
39093 PAGADO, JAMES JR ESPIRITUSO
39094 PAGADO, YHESA DALMACIO
39095 PAGADOR, CHRISTOPHER HERRERA
39096 PAGADOR, MAIKO ANGELO DELA CRUZ
39097 PAGADORA, MOJAIMEN GAMPONG
39098 PAGADUAN, ANGELIKA MAE NEBRIA
39099 PAGADUAN, LENIE ORPRECIO
39100 PAGADUAN, ROSHELYN SATURNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 784 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39101 PAGADUAN, TERESA ARTUS
39102 PAGAL, RAFFY NAZARENO
39103 PAGALAN, JUDE SIMON PAGALAN
39104 PAGALAN, LORRAINE ESCALANTE
39105 PAGALILAUAN, REIGENE DUQUE
39106 PAGALING, APRIL GRACE IBARRA
39107 PAGALING, ARHRON DAVID
39108 PAGALING, JOAN CATUBAY
39109 PAGALUNAN, IVY POPS TEJARES
39110 PAGAMBUNAN, BERNADETTE LOYOLA
39111 PAGANA, JAYMAR AÑOSO
39112 PAGANDAHAN, DAISY JANE ONGCAY
39113 PAGANGPANG, JONA GRACE FEBRA
39114 PAGAO, MUHAMMAD BAQIR ALI
39115 PAGAOSON, ESTER BABOR
39116 PAGAPULAR, ADONES CALIBAY
39117 PAGARA, LEORNELL MARIE FLORES
39118 PAGARA, LEZZEL ADORABLE
39119 PAGARA, NICK RENIER VILLILA
39120 PAGARAN, ELVIE ESTELLOSO
39121 PAGARAN, MARIE JOY DUMINCIL
39122 PAGARAN, MARITES CORPUZ
39123 PAGARAN, NIÑA JOANNE PALACA
39124 PAGARAN, SHARA MAE ESTAPIA
39125 PAGARAYON, JENNY MAE GABISAN
39126 PAGARIGAN, KYLE XESA CLAUDIO
39127 PAGAS, CHARLIE MALIGRO
39128 PAGASI-AN, WENDYL CASTILLON
39129 PAGASIAN, BETH EDEN TUDTUD
39130 PAGATPAT, CHRISTINE JOY CASPI
39131 PAGATPATAN, NIÑO BAGUIS
39132 PAGAY, ARVIN BANDOY
39133 PAGAY, JONEVIE PAGADUAN
39134 PAGAYAWAN, FATMA AINE MONADIYA
39135 PAGAYON, CLAIRE VILLAREAL
39136 PAGAYON, JUSTINE MAE DAIZ
39137 PAGAYON, MARRY LIE LAÑADA
39138 PAGAYONAN, CARL JOHN OLBINADO
39139 PAGAYONAN, RACYNTH MAYR LONGKINO
39140 PAGAYUNAN, BERNADETH YAMSON
39141 PAGBA, REYMOND MANUCOT
39142 PAGBILAO, HANNAH JOY SINENSE
39143 PAGBILAO, JENELYN SUMALBAG
39144 PAGCALIBANGAN, JAYSON COBARDE
39145 PAGCAMAAN, SIRAFLOR MACAGUBANG
39146 PAGCAS, ARSENIA BASMAYOR
39147 PAGCAY, FRANCISCO JR ATLOBULAN
39148 PAGCAY, JERAHMEEL ANTE
39149 PAGCU, KATHLEENJANE GARCIA
39150 PAGDAGDAGAN, PIA BALIAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 785 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39151 PAGDANGANAN, MARIA ADHARA TEÑOSO
39152 PAGDILAO, JONATHAN VAL FERNANDEZ
39153 PAGE, MARIANNE CORREA
39154 PAGELA, MYRA MANGAGUEY
39155 PAGENTE, ARJIE CALIBO
39156 PAGGAO, JESSA FERNANDEZ
39157 PAGGAO, NYMPHA CIELO TAGUBA
39158 PAGIWAN, AMY FAITH ANTEGRO
39159 PAGKALINAWAN, ALDRICH RAVI DEMDAM
39160 PAGKALIWANGAN, CATHLYN KASILAG
39161 PAGKALIWANGAN, MERYLL JESUSA CAMINGAWAN
39162 PAGLALA, ASRIFA SAMPULNA
39163 PAGLICAWAN, ELLAINE ROSE LARGUEZA
39164 PAGLICAWAN, JAN MAYEN ISAR
39165 PAGLINAWAN, ALJON AGUDO
39166 PAGLINAWAN, CRISSADEL SOSA
39167 PAGLINAWAN, EMMA JOY PRANADA
39168 PAGLINAWAN, FRANCESS IVY ACERO
39169 PAGLINAWAN, HENNY KATE BANCALE
39170 PAGLINAWAN, JANREY GOZO
39171 PAGLINAWAN, MAY SANIO
39172 PAGLINAWAN, MICHELLE BARBACENA
39173 PAGLINAWAN, ROBIN RAFOL
39174 PAGLINAWAN, ROGER JR SULIT
39175 PAGMANOJA, MEE WHYNES JOY ALVAREZ
39176 PAGNE, ROMAN DELA VEGA
39177 PAGOBO, ELVIE MAGHINAY
39178 PAGOBO, GERLIE JOIE
39179 PAGOBO, JESSY CAMILLE VALMORIA
39180 PAGOD, RUEL NARAGA
39181 PAGOLONG, CHARLOTTE MANTILLA
39182 PAGOROGON, VANESSA PACUMBA
39183 PAGOSTO, REXTON DAMPO
39184 PAGPAGUITAN, DYALOU JIGER ALVINEZ
39185 PAGSANJAN, DANICA TABUAC
39186 PAGSANJAN, JENIÑA SUPAN
39187 PAGSANJAN, TRACY NADINE ZAPATA
39188 PAGSOLINGAN, CYRIL ROLAINE CABANLIT
39189 PAGSOLINGAN, JOHN CARLO FERNANDEZ
39190 PAGSOLINGAN, NIKKI MARTINEZ
39191 PAGSOLINGAN, REBECCA MENDOZA
39192 PAGSUGIRAN, JONATHAN TABAGO
39193 PAGSUGUIRON, DEO GARGA
39194 PAGTACONAN, JOVEGUEL HERNANDEZ
39195 PAGTALUNAN, GLEN HEVEN RECAIDO
39196 PAGTALUNAN, JAN MICHAEL AGUIRRE
39197 PAGTALUNAN, RICXY ROSS RITO
39198 PAGTAN, BLESS KATE BAGAY
39199 PAGUAGAN, MARICAR JAVIER
39200 PAGUD, PRECIOSA ESPERANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 786 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39201 PAGUE, WELFRINA CABURAL
39202 PAGUIA, BEA MANONGOL
39203 PAGUIA, ELVEER ABAN
39204 PAGUIA, RESABEL NAVACILLA
39205 PAGUIDOPON, JENNIFER LABANG
39206 PAGUILA, JUDELYN SOLAINA
39207 PAGUILA, KEYCY BION
39208 PAGUINTO, LICHEL MESINA
39209 PAGUINTO, PRINCES DIANA MESINA
39210 PAGUIO, ANGELIKA MARJORIZ CONCEPCION
39211 PAGUIO, CELINE MARIE ORIOLA
39212 PAGUIO, JESSICA SHANNE AQUINO
39213 PAGUIO, MA CZARINA JOYCE DURAN
39214 PAGUIO, MICHAEL MONTALBO
39215 PAGUIO, MIKEE CABILING
39216 PAGUIO, QUEENSBETH CALINGO
39217 PAGUIRIGAN, IVANA MARYS TAGAPAN
39218 PAGUIRIGAN, JONATHAN AGASANG
39219 PAGUIRIGAN, NIKKA INES
39220 PAGUIRIGAN, STHEPHANY TALOSIG
39221 PAGUIRIGAN, VANGIE HERNANDO
39222 PAGULAYAN, ANGELICA MANUEL
39223 PAGULAYAN, APRIL ROSE RAPAL
39224 PAGULAYAN, JEROME LUMIBAO
39225 PAGULAYAN, LIANNE PEÑALBA
39226 PAGULAYAN, SARAH LEE GUINAUAN
39227 PAGULAYAN, SHAINA MARIZ PAMITTAN
39228 PAGULONG, NINA RICCI CABERTE
39229 PAGUMPANA, LOVEJOY TINDOY
39230 PAGUNTALAN, ACE MONES
39231 PAGUNTALAN, DENMARK ZAMBRA
39232 PAGUNTALAN, FEREY ANN MARAVILLA
39233 PAGUNTALAN, MA ANDRIA GAMIT
39234 PAGURAYAN, BELEN ATONDOCAN
39235 PAGUTAYAO, LAIDAME CABILLO
39236 PAGUYO, FLORIE MAE ADRIANO
39237 PAHILAN, JHANENE NAVARRO
39238 PAHIMNAYAN, MYRITH MACQUIAN
39239 PAHINGALO, GINA AGNO
39240 PAHUGOT, DANIELA CORTES
39241 PAHUNAR, REALYN ABOGADIL
39242 PAHUYO, GRACELYN ESPARCIA
39243 PAHUYO, MERILYN ORALE
39244 PAHUYO, RONNEL BUSIA
39245 PAHUYO, STEFFANY DACUMOS
39246 PAICA, SYDNEY BRABANTE
39247 PAICAGLINO, ALLEAH FLORES
39248 PAID, DANICA BAHIAN
39249 PAILAGA, MICHELE MAE SOLIVA
39250 PAILAGA, SHEILA MAE EMOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 787 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39251 PAILAGAO, BEULAH LEAH LIBERTAD
39252 PAILANO, JECELIN BERNALES
39253 PAILDEN, SAMUEL REZ CAPADA
39254 PAILMA, HILTON VIC BALLESTEROS
39255 PAIMAN, MONICA LAMERA
39256 PAINAGAN, MICHAEL JAY CORONA
39257 PAINE, AUDREY ANNE SARMIENTO
39258 PAINSAN, JESON ILAGAN
39259 PAIRA, ALMA MAE DELORIA
39260 PAISO, CHAD GERVACIO
39261 PAITO, WELANIE DUBLUIS
39262 PAITON, LORLYN DE MESA
39263 PAJA, ALLEN INTE
39264 PAJA, RODEN ZACARIA
39265 PAJABERA, MARY JOYCE LEMEN
39266 PAJADAN, VINCENT BRYAN SARAZA
39267 PAJALLA, ANA ROSE SILANG
39268 PAJALLA, ROSELLE BOLO
39269 PAJANOSTAN, MARIA NIKKI NESS BACALTOS
39270 PAJANTOY, JAQUILYN JONE QUIMBO
39271 PAJANTOY, NATHANIEL CERBITO
39272 PAJANUSTAN, VERNA MAE NOROMBABA
39273 PAJARES, GESELLE RODRIGUEZ
39274 PAJARES, JAEL HANNAH BONDOC
39275 PAJARES, JASPER JOHN ENVASE
39276 PAJARES, JHONREY RAPIS
39277 PAJARES, LOVELY QUEEN ROSCO
39278 PAJARES, MARK JOVEN MACAPAAR
39279 PAJARES, NIKKA CAANG
39280 PAJARES, RICA JUSTOL
39281 PAJARES, RYAN CASILE
39282 PAJARI-ON, ALBETH BALOTA
39283 PAJARILLO, JEAMAY SERAFICA
39284 PAJARILLO, JOYCE REYES
39285 PAJARILLO, KRISTINE ALAP-AP
39286 PAJARILLO, LARRISA PAGARAN
39287 PAJARILLO, PRINCES WINNA GEBERTAS
39288 PAJARILLO, RAMON JR BALAIS
39289 PAJARITO, ANN MARION TRINIDAD
39290 PAJARITO, MERMILYN HERNANDEZ
39291 PAJAROJA, DAVE PAJARITO
39292 PAJARON, JOHN LORENZ
39293 PAJAYAT, KIMBERLY SIBUG
39294 PAJDIO, ROWENA AMELENG
39295 PAJE, JOFELLE GUIRITAN
39296 PAJE, JULIE ANN VILLON
39297 PAJE, YESHA MASCARIÑAS
39298 PAJEL MARIANO, ALINE APOLINARIO
39299 PAJELA, HAROLD ESPIRITU
39300 PAJELMARIANO, RONAMAE ALFONSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 788 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39301 PAJENADO, JERON ORTIZ
39302 PAJENADO, JUSTINE GUTABA
39303 PAJENADO, MYRLA TOSING
39304 PAJENADO, SALVE NEBRAO
39305 PAJIGAL, LEAH
39306 PAJINAG, FLORDELIZA HALLARE
39307 PAJO, AILA ROJAS
39308 PAJO, ANGEL JANICE PAIT
39309 PAJO, JAMES SOLIBA
39310 PAJO, JAYLORD ANCHETA
39311 PAJO, MARIA CORAZON DENOY
39312 PAJONAR, IAN PARCELLANO
39313 PAJOTA, NOEL LOZANO
39314 PAJOTA, ROGEMIE PORTALISA
39315 PAJUAY, RESCHELL RODELA
39316 PAJUDPUD, MARIE CHRIS MEDENILLA
39317 PAJUELAS, KIM ZHARIS HORTINELA
39318 PAJULAS, JOSELYN ERNANE
39319 PAKIG, CLEAR ANN ADOLFO
39320 PAKINGAN, NHIEZYL ENCARGUEZ
39321 PAKIWON, CRISELDA BULIGAN
39322 PAL, JENNY GONO
39323 PAL-OG, GEMMA BAGYAN
39324 PALAAD, JEREMY LUZANDE
39325 PALABAY, ALVIN MEDENILLA
39326 PALABAY, DANILO QUINTO
39327 PALABAY, MA LORESA ALBA
39328 PALABRICA, ANGELA BIANCA BRAGAS
39329 PALABRICA, CHRISTINE MAE DE EYOY
39330 PALABRICA, HANNAH JHENNETTE PINGOY
39331 PALABRICA, JANICE LIBUNAO
39332 PALABRICA, KATHERINE JOY UMBAO
39333 PALACA, ELAH MAE DIGAL
39334 PALACA, JOEL JR LIBRES
39335 PALACA, RICHARD GAMAS
39336 PALACAY, BERLIN JAY ZION TUGADE
39337 PALACAY, LOUIE SOMOSA
39338 PALACIO, CHRISTOPHER DAYON
39339 PALACIO, ELIXZA AMIGO
39340 PALACIO, GERALD YANGAO
39341 PALACIO, IRISH JOY PATALINGHUG
39342 PALACIO, JONNA MAE PEPITO
39343 PALACIO, JOVEPAEL ELLO
39344 PALACIO, MARIA THERESA CADA
39345 PALACIO, MARIAN BAGACINA
39346 PALACIO, MARIE NICOLE COÑADO
39347 PALACIO, ZILDJEANNE BRECIA
39348 PALACOL, MARINELLA GARCIA
39349 PALACPAC, ANN-CATELYN URIARTE
39350 PALACPAC, ELAINE HAZEL LALUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 789 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39351 PALACTAO, MARK ANTHONY GUMABOL
39352 PALACTAO, RODEN TUGAO
39353 PALAD, ALAINE SANTIAGO
39354 PALAD, ANGELYN RAMILO
39355 PALAD, CHARMAINE ESPIRITU
39356 PALAD, DAISY ANNE DIMLA
39357 PALAD, GRETCHEN MAE PAJAYAT
39358 PALAD, IRINE JOY YOSORES
39359 PALAD, JUDY ANN DIMLA
39360 PALAD, NICOLE PANGILINAN
39361 PALADA, CATHERANE PASCUA
39362 PALADA, TESSYBEL OCHOA
39363 PALADIN, CHIARA LI MONTOJO
39364 PALADISAN, MYLENE LABAJO
39365 PALADO, MICKAELA ALMA CASTILLO
39366 PALADO, MIRASOL DEL MAR
39367 PALAFOX, RANDOLPH JUDE MAGLUNOB
39368 PALAGAM, MARICAR RODRIGUEZ
39369 PALAGANAS, ANDREA ALUETA
39370 PALAGANAS, NELY ANCHETA
39371 PALAGANAS, REYGINA MAE SIBAYAN
39372 PALAGTIW, IRENE GONZALES
39373 PALAGTIW, RENATO JR QUITOR
39374 PALAGTIW, ROGIEN GONZALES
39375 PALAHANG, ANN LEJEAN MADJOS
39376 PALAHANG, ED CATHERYN ATES
39377 PALALLOS, IRENE MONTON
39378 PALALLOS, JOENALYN RAMOS
39379 PALALLOS, KENNETH HAPSON
39380 PALALON, EDEN MAE GAJILOMO
39381 PALAMINE, NOVELYN ABONITALLA
39382 PALANAS, CHARISH DIMASUHID
39383 PALANAS, JEZEL RAPIRAP
39384 PALANG, JERICA OLGA BATILES
39385 PALANG-AT, FOREIGN MAR GOMUGDA
39386 PALANG-AT, RONIE JR LUGAY
39387 PALANGAN, ANGEL ROSE BRIOSO
39388 PALANGAN, BELLE DEANNE NILLAS
39389 PALANGGOY, AILYN
39390 PALANGGOY, LIEZEL RAMOS
39391 PALANGGOY, REYSON RAMOS
39392 PALAO, MARGUIANA SINDAGI
39393 PALAO, SITTIE-RAUDA NANDING
39394 PALAPAL, KARINA DONATO
39395 PALAPAR, MELGIE DIAMANTE
39396 PALARA, CRISTINA PASCUA
39397 PALARAN, DONNA JEAN LUCHAVEZ
39398 PALARAO, BREAJETH MAE MAGHANOY
39399 PALARAO, ERMAJANE SALGAN
39400 PALARCA, ANGELICA FAVILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 790 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39401 PALARCA, ANGELYN FAVILA
39402 PALARCA, MELISSA ANIAR
39403 PALARCA, ROSE ANN PALENCIA
39404 PALARCA, SHERIDA REÑA
39405 PALARION, RAYZALYN NICOR
39406 PALARIS, GERALDINE ORBITO
39407 PALARUAN, KIMBERLY ACABO
39408 PALARUAN, PAOLA OLINO
39409 PALARUAN, ZERR GERON ATIVO
39410 PALASAN, STELLA MARIE CAJARTE
39411 PALASOL, MICHELLE DALANGIN
39412 PALATA, KENNETH AM-IS
39413 PALATOLON, SHARAMINA MAAMBONG
39414 PALATTAO, CIARA MAY DULUNTOP
39415 PALATTAO, MA PATRICIA PLAQUIA
39416 PALATTAO, OLIVIA SIAO
39417 PALATTAO, ROSEMALYN MARAYAG
39418 PALAWAN, JESSA MAE MOTALAM
39419 PALAYPAYON, JADE ESTOLE
39420 PALAYPAYON, JONALYN BACHILLER
39421 PALAZO, MICHELLE ANNE FERNANDEZ
39422 PALBAN, ARCELY LASCUÑA
39423 PALBAN, JEALYN PAINANDOS
39424 PALBAN, RACHELLE ANNE BALATERO
39425 PALCAT, JENINA INDENCIA
39426 PALCO, JENNIFER DICE
39427 PALCONIT, JO-AN CAÑETE
39428 PALCONIT, KLAREZEL PEPITO
39429 PALEB, JEFREY CAASI
39430 PALEC, ANN MARIEL CAPADUCIO
39431 PALEC, CHARINA CARIAN
39432 PALEC, GERALD CABRERA
39433 PALEJARO, LENY SILVANO
39434 PALEJO, LOVELY BISUECOS
39435 PALEN, JOMARIE CASERA
39436 PALEN, MARIA LOURDES MINGHAY
39437 PALEN, MARILOU BUSCANO
39438 PALEN, MARVIN GERAPAT
39439 PALEN, ROSALIE
39440 PALENCIA, CLARISSE MAE DELGADO
39441 PALENCIA, GEORGIA KAE BUENAVENTE
39442 PALENCIA, JENIFER PANOTES
39443 PALENCIA, LEANDRO GEMPESON
39444 PALENCIA, MARK DOMINIC LASCONIA
39445 PALENCIA, RENALYN TALADTAD
39446 PALENGE, DIOCEL ENDENCIO
39447 PALENZUELA, GEMMA ALCANTARA
39448 PALENZUELA, GINA ALCANTARA
39449 PALER, ALAN JR LARA
39450 PALER, KIMBERLY PROSIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 791 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39451 PALER, MAYET DUAVIS
39452 PALER, SAMUEL JR PETERE
39453 PALERIA, MAY LOPEZ
39454 PALERMO, ARABELLE LACDAO
39455 PALERMO, CHARMAINE MIRABUENO
39456 PALERMO, DAZZILYN GOLIAT
39457 PALERMO, JELVIN GONZALES
39458 PALERMO, JENINE CLARENCE LAPIG
39459 PALERO, BABY GRACE GESTA
39460 PALERO, MARY ROSE DELOS SANTOS
39461 PALERO, SHAINA PORTIA HINACAY
39462 PALES, GERALDINE CARRILLO
39463 PALESTINA, JEANE ALMUETE
39464 PALETE, JOYCE-ANN BALOLOY
39465 PALGAN, JOHNALYN TAGALOG
39466 PALGAN, MARVELOU BOLOS
39467 PALIC, XENIA DEE MARAÑON
39468 PALICTE, ANGELICA ROSE CANILANG
39469 PALIGUTAN, CHRISTIAN SABANGAN
39470 PALILEO, ANA STEPHANIE ARAÑEZ
39471 PALILEO, ANGELICA GABUYO
39472 PALILEO, ERNIELLE EMMANUELLE
39473 PALILLO, JOHN MARK CASTRO
39474 PALIMA, DENNIS MENDOZA
39475 PALIMA, MITZI RICA ARGUILLAS
39476 PALING, JASPER RABOR
39477 PALINGCOD, RANIZA CABUNGAN
39478 PALINGCOD, ROSALYN EGOTE
39479 PALINGKOD, LAILANE LINGATONG
39480 PALISBO, GEORGE JR DAJAO
39481 PALISOC, GABRIELLE PADILLA
39482 PALISOC, HANNAH BANDOLA
39483 PALISOC, JERALD PADUIT
39484 PALISOC, LAWNIE JHONES JIMENEZ
39485 PALISOC, MARK JHON LESTER ROBANCHO
39486 PALISTA, JELIA CANTORES
39487 PALIT, MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA
39488 PALITOC, CLAIRE FRANCIS BIRAO
39489 PALITOG, DELIA CUH-PAG
39490 PALIVINO, MARYLEN GERVACIO
39491 PALLADO, JESSA DELA TORRE
39492 PALLAR, RICA JANE OGARTE
39493 PALLARCO, MELITA-MELY BACO
39494 PALLAY, JACKSON PADONI
39495 PALLEGA, JAY-R NOTORIO
39496 PALLER, DAVE VINCENT
39497 PALLER, ELIZABETH PALMERO
39498 PALLO, ANGELYN BUCAG
39499 PALLOMINA, MARY JANE SANTISO
39500 PALLONG, NURINA ISNANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 792 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39501 PALMA, AILLEN GRACE AUSTRIA
39502 PALMA, AIRRA GELOGO
39503 PALMA, ANGELICA PADERNAL
39504 PALMA, ANGELICA MAE
39505 PALMA, ANNA CZARINA FATALLA
39506 PALMA, CHENEE ENAGUAS
39507 PALMA, ELEXYL JOY DELA FLOR
39508 PALMA, ERNESTO GALAPIA
39509 PALMA, EVILYNA MAGBIRO
39510 PALMA, FITE GERALD DUREZA
39511 PALMA, FLORENCE JAYNE POLIQUIT
39512 PALMA, FRANCISCO III PAUNALAN
39513 PALMA, GINELYN PIAMONTE
39514 PALMA, GIRLIE GIGANTO
39515 PALMA, GRACHEL BERMEO
39516 PALMA, JADE ANNE SALIBAY
39517 PALMA, JEFFREY DIUCO
39518 PALMA, JENIFER LOGONG
39519 PALMA, JOHN MARK MONTECALVO
39520 PALMA, JULIE MARIE CANOY
39521 PALMA, KHEN PASTERA
39522 PALMA, MAECHELLE AERAH CLAVE
39523 PALMA, MARIBETH OSORIO
39524 PALMA, MARY JEAN FERNANDEZ
39525 PALMA, MARY JOY SISON
39526 PALMA, MARYJOYCE INTONG
39527 PALMA, REA VANEZZA INDEDAÑO
39528 PALMA, RENZO ARVIN GARCIA
39529 PALMA, RIOJOY DULA
39530 PALMA, SHERWIN JOHN HARO
39531 PALMA, VENICE PORTIA TORRE
39532 PALMA, WENCY LOVE NAVARRO
39533 PALMA GIL, CELSO JR HERMOSA
39534 PALMA GIL, KATHLEEN JAY CARRIEDO
39535 PALMEJAR, JULLIE MEDALLE
39536 PALMENCO, MARIEL AUBREY GRENIO
39537 PALMERA, ANA MAE MASANGUID
39538 PALMERA, BRYAN JAY ARIGO
39539 PALMERA, RHODA JANINE
39540 PALMERO, BIANCA MAE PICARDAL
39541 PALMERO, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
39542 PALMERO, JULIZA ROSALES
39543 PALMERO, MA FELINELA OCAY
39544 PALMERO, METHUS SHELLAH SOSAS
39545 PALMERO, ORVILL CROMWELL REYES
39546 PALMES, AARON VINCE ALMOGUERA
39547 PALMES, ANGELICA ADONA
39548 PALMES, ANGELU ABELA
39549 PALMES, JELYN SALCEDO
39550 PALMES, JOHN KEVIN AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 793 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39551 PALMES, LANIE ORDANIEL
39552 PALMES, LOVE JOY DOMINGUEZ
39553 PALMES, MARIA REGINA COELIS NADALES
39554 PALMES, MARIBELLE LABENDIA
39555 PALMES, MIZEL LACSE
39556 PALMES, RHEA CATALAN
39557 PALMES, ROSSANNE VASQUEZ
39558 PALMES, VANESA CASTOR
39559 PALMIANO, REALYN AGOY-AGOY
39560 PALMIERY, ALAIZAFE QUINTO
39561 PALMIS, SARAH JANE MONDA
39562 PALMONES, GAUDIOSO JR OGINAL
39563 PALO, ARIEL JAY CAMPOS
39564 PALO, MA CECILIA VIGONTE
39565 PALO, MIRA JOICE CABRAL
39566 PALO, ROSALIE SIEGA
39567 PALO, SHIELA GACITA
39568 PALOA, HERMIE NUEVOS
39569 PALOGAN, JEFFERSON SABIT
39570 PALOGAN, JENIVEVE FUERTE
39571 PALOGAN, JEWARD ELACION
39572 PALOGAN, KATHLEEN DAINE GALAP
39573 PALOGAN, PRINCESS LORENS MAGUSIB
39574 PALOMA, CHENEE ONITA
39575 PALOMA, KRIS MIKEE JANE SANTILLAN
39576 PALOMA, LYNDON BARBARIN
39577 PALOMA, NIÑA MARIE UMAPAS
39578 PALOMA, SAMANTHA MAE VASQUEZ
39579 PALOMA, SARAH PEREZ
39580 PALOMADO, CATHERENE ESCARE
39581 PALOMAR, AUBREY ELUDO
39582 PALOMAR, CHRISTIAN DEE SANTIAGO
39583 PALOMAR, GRAZLE ANN SHAIRA HERRERA
39584 PALOMAR, JUSTINE ROSE BELONGILOT
39585 PALOMAR, KENNIE JANE GURON
39586 PALOMAR, LIEZEL JOY OCBEÑA
39587 PALOMAR, MARISTEL CADAVID
39588 PALOMAR, PHOEBE MOLINO
39589 PALOMARES, RHOSALIE PLAZA
39590 PALOMARIA, JULIE ANNE ROXAS
39591 PALOMINO, JEMMARIE MAMARADLO
39592 PALOMO, ANGELA HERDON
39593 PALOMO, CHRISTINE FAITH RILLOMA
39594 PALOMO, DAREL CASUMPANG
39595 PALOMO, GERALD DE SAN JOSE
39596 PALOMO, HAZEL MAE JOREN
39597 PALOMO, IVAN MARIUS MARCELINO
39598 PALOMO, JO LESLIE TOLENTINO
39599 PALOMO, LESTER GORGONIO
39600 PALOMO, NANCY AYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 794 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39601 PALOMO, NESTIE LONGBOY
39602 PALOMO, SHIELA ANGELES
39603 PALONGPALONG, ALEXANDRIA MANUEL
39604 PALOPE, GLESSA MAE WACANGAN
39605 PALOR, JOAN ALBINA
39606 PALOS, MICHAELA MARIANO
39607 PALPAL, REGINE PILIEN
39608 PALPAL-LATOC, JAMERISSE MICAELLA PABALAN
39609 PALSAHENGIN, HEZIL MANAGA
39610 PALTENG, ERIC JOHN BAINGAN
39611 PALTINCA, MARY PAULINE PALISPIS
39612 PALTIQUERA, ROSLYN MABANAN
39613 PALUGA, LORRIANE BERNACER
39614 PALULAN, ROMEO GUBOT
39615 PAMA, BERNARD TORAYNO
39616 PAMA, CANDY BANAYLO
39617 PAMA, CARYL JAZZAY DE CASTRO
39618 PAMA, JUSTINE CORTES
39619 PAMA, KARL EVAN RAMOS
39620 PAMA, MA LALLYN DELA CRUZ
39621 PAMA, MARY RHOSE TAWAS
39622 PAMA, SHAN CARL SALONGA
39623 PAMACLAWAN, GERALD NICO MAGLASANG
39624 PAMADA, ANGELICA CEA
39625 PAMALOY, ASRODDIN MANOGANGCAR
39626 PAMANDE, BEVERLY LAGUNA
39627 PAMANIAN, CHARMAINE HONDOLERO
39628 PAMANIAN, SARAH MAE MAJAM
39629 PAMAT, AIZEL RAMIREZ
39630 PAMAT, APRIL ANGELA IGNACIO
39631 PAMAT, CLARICE ENAD
39632 PAMAT, HELBERT COSTAN
39633 PAMATE, JULEE-ANN PAWAKI
39634 PAMAYBAY, GWEN HANNAH VIDAL
39635 PAMAYLAON, CRISANIE DELOS REYES
39636 PAMBID, JOVELYN VALEROS
39637 PAMBID, MARC TIDOY
39638 PAMEN, JEZILLE SAYONG
39639 PAMESA, MERIAM SENA
39640 PAMI, JANINE TAN
39641 PAMINTUAN, GAYLE YUTUC
39642 PAMINTUAN, HONEY GHAY BORDAJE
39643 PAMINTUAN, MICHAEL DAVE JAVIER
39644 PAMINTUAN, REINA MARIE PEREZ
39645 PAMINTUAN, RICA ANGELI PINEDA
39646 PAMINTUAN, SHAINA MAE CHAVEZ
39647 PAMINTUAN, SHAYNE GUBAN
39648 PAMIROYAN, LUDELYN TABALANZA
39649 PAMISA, CHARRITY PACURE
39650 PAMITTAN, JOAN BOSI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 795 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39651 PAMONAG, AARON JOHN ORTEGA
39652 PAMONAG, NASIL SILVELA
39653 PAMOR, JOHN FRANCIS SABOLO
39654 PAMPANGA, KIELLY SHANE FERNANDEZ
39655 PAMPARO, JUDY ANN AGTOCA
39656 PAMPILO, MARY CHARLYN MACATIPON
39657 PAMPILO, MIKE KEVIN BANALO
39658 PAMPLONA, ABEGAIL TANJUANGCO
39659 PAMPLONA, ERICA MIKHAELA ROJO
39660 PAMPLONA, JOHN DENMARK RIGOR
39661 PAMPLONA, MARK JOSEPH ROSAS
39662 PAMUGAS, JENY PEE TURTAL
39663 PAMUGAS, MECHELYN PASCUA
39664 PAMUGAS, RUTCHELYN TAN
39665 PAMULAKLAKIN, MARICAR
39666 PAMULAKLAKIN, MARVIN TANDANG
39667 PAMULAYA, RUSSEL JAMISON
39668 PAN, KEN JAYRARD DELIMA
39669 PAN, ROSE ANGELA ESPEÑO
39670 PANADO, JENNY ROSE SAMSONA
39671 PANAGA, GEMMA ANN LABRADOR
39672 PANAGA, KIMBERLY JOY ABELLO
39673 PANAGA, LENIE ROSE JAVIER
39674 PANAGANE, ANDREA
39675 PANAGANE, DONNI ROSE PEDRIA
39676 PANAGAS, TON-TON GANDING
39677 PANAGSAGAN, ARMANDO JR ADONAY
39678 PANAGUE, TRISHA MARIE ECHAVIA
39679 PANAGUITON, JANRYL CANDADO
39680 PANAGUITON, KRISTINE JOY PABLE
39681 PANAGUITON, MARY JESZA AREVALO
39682 PANAHON, MARY ROSE AGNES FLORES
39683 PANAHON, RONNIE GARCIA
39684 PANAL, AILEEN ALBON
39685 PANALIGAN, ANIANO JR RAMOS
39686 PANALIGAN, ERWIN CONDICION
39687 PANALIGAN, MARIANE ROSALES
39688 PANALIGAN, SHAIRA MAE UMALI
39689 PANAMBULAN, ALMAIDA MANTITAYAN
39690 PANANGANAN, ELA SHEMIA RECLA
39691 PANANGANAN, ELNE ANGELIQUE RECLA
39692 PANANGGULON, FEBRAIDA MAULANA
39693 PANANGLITAN, JOHN RIC SUMINGUIT
39694 PANAO, NOEL JR ARROYO
39695 PANARA, KAREN MAY YAP
39696 PANARIGAN, NORHANA MAPANDI
39697 PANAUNGON, EBE JEACELLE MAE GREGORIO
39698 PANAYAMAN, BABY JHEN UAYAN
39699 PANAYAS, RALAINE MAE EBRANO
39700 PANCHITO, DES-RIE LORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 796 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39701 PANCHO, ALJEAN BERGANCIA
39702 PANCHO, ALOHA CLAROS
39703 PANCHO, DANNY MAGTULIS
39704 PANCHO, ELAINE CLAIRE GOROSPE
39705 PANCHO, JONEL ALARCON
39706 PANCHO, JUVY CANDELARIO
39707 PANCHO, LANIE LEE SARDIDO
39708 PANCHO, SAMSON JR PALINGCOD
39709 PANCIPANE, ANNREE CALIBUSO
39710 PANCIPANE, MELVIN TUGNA
39711 PANCIPANE, PRINCE CARLO MELARPIS
39712 PANCITO, MARINA DACUTANAN
39713 PANCITO, SHIELA YUCOT
39714 PANDAC, KIMIKO CHEAR ADLAWAN
39715 PANDAGANI, ELLA ROGADO
39716 PANDAMON, SECILME WATA
39717 PANDAN, JAYSON GERSAVA
39718 PANDAN, JOMARI NAPALINGA
39719 PANDANDUYAN, NICOLE RAY CONTRERAS
39720 PANDATO, JOCELYN DALA
39721 PANDAY, JOMAR REGALARIO
39722 PANDAY, MAURICE GAGARACRUZ
39723 PANDAYAN, JOELLANE CALVO
39724 PANDES, BABY RODA MONTECILLO
39725 PANDI, ANGELIKA MARTIREZ
39726 PANDI, RIZALEEN TEÑOSO
39727 PANDIAN, DANILYN SENOGBOHAN
39728 PANDIAN, PAULINA SALAWA
39729 PANDITA, NASRIA PATOK
39730 PANDO, JANETHLYN CANJA
39731 PANDOSEN, PAUL HAGGAI PUGUON
39732 PANDOY, NOVABELLE PADERNAL
39733 PANDOY, RHEA MAE MARTINEZ
39734 PANEGAS, NURJAINA GUIAPAR
39735 PANELO, IAN JOSEPH BERBERABE
39736 PANELO, MARY JOY BOAC
39737 PANELO, PATRICK DAVE VINARAO
39738 PANEM, THERESA MANGLICMOT
39739 PANER, KEZIAH ALOVERA
39740 PANERGO, JOHANAMHY RESUENTO
39741 PANERIO, JAY JACOSALEM
39742 PANES, AMADO JR MONTAÑO
39743 PANES, BILLY REY LAGMAN
39744 PANES, DEVINE LABORO
39745 PANES, EDERLYN SAYCO
39746 PANES, GRINGGO CRUZ
39747 PANES, JOSEPH RAQUIZA
39748 PANES, KIMBERLY PAGTOLON-AN
39749 PANES, KRISTABELLE VARGAS
39750 PANES, LIEZL KRIS BARABONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 797 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39751 PANES, MARIA BIANCA ROSENDE
39752 PANES, MARIBEL BIACO
39753 PANES, ROSALINA NAVARRO
39754 PANES, TRESSA TENEBROSO
39755 PANESA, ERICA JOY RAMOS
39756 PANESA, JAY-AR OLAYTA
39757 PANESA, VALENTIN
39758 PANGAHIN, CAROLINE ORTEGA
39759 PANGALUAN, RYAN ARCARIA
39760 PANGAN, ANGEL MARIE AMOGUIS
39761 PANGAN, APRIL JADE OMAC
39762 PANGAN, CHARBY MARQUEZ
39763 PANGAN, EDUARDO JR TABUGAN
39764 PANGAN, JESSEL SARMIENTO
39765 PANGAN, LAURENCE SABINO
39766 PANGAN, MARITES RUIZ
39767 PANGAN, MARY JANE GIRON
39768 PANGAN, REYMART AGULTO
39769 PANGAN, ROGENE ALEJO
39770 PANGANDAMAN, LAILANO MACABAGO
39771 PANGANDAMAN, SITTIE ALIAH BACARAMAN
39772 PANGANDOYON, ANDRE CLAIRE APUDA
39773 PANGANIBAN, AILA CLARE EMEN
39774 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN
39775 PANGANIBAN, DIFTHEL JEAN PINGUL
39776 PANGANIBAN, EDVIRSON PASCUAL
39777 PANGANIBAN, ERIKALYN GUANZON
39778 PANGANIBAN, JAO RONQUILLO
39779 PANGANIBAN, JENELYN DE PADUA
39780 PANGANIBAN, JENNY ANNE CABAGYO
39781 PANGANIBAN, JOHN RANZEL PAYAS
39782 PANGANIBAN, MADILYN APOSTOL
39783 PANGANIBAN, MAGGIE ANTONIO
39784 PANGANIBAN, MARIA PAOLA GALDO
39785 PANGANIBAN, MICHELLE DAVID
39786 PANGANIBAN, MONICA FAYE MAGLINAO
39787 PANGANIBAN, NIKKO TORRES
39788 PANGANIBAN, PRECIOUS MANINANG
39789 PANGANIBAN, PRINCESS GRACE BORROMEO
39790 PANGANIBAN, RACHAEL BARNACHA
39791 PANGANIBAN, RACHEL
39792 PANGANIBAN, RIVA ABIEGAIL STO DOMINGO
39793 PANGANIBAN, ROZEL LAYUGAN
39794 PANGANIBAN, RUSSEL RAY TOMILAS
39795 PANGANIBAN, WARLY JOSE PAYLAGO
39796 PANGANIBAN, ZOLAICA BANCUD
39797 PANGANORON, MAFETH SHEN BOMBEO
39798 PANGANSAYAN, HASMINA ABDUL
39799 PANGANSAYAN, YSRINN ZAFAIRAH BATUA
39800 PANGANTIHON, JOANNE TING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 798 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39801 PANGANTIJON, BRENDA ALMOZARA
39802 PANGANTING, INSHIRAH PANGANTING
39803 PANGARAWAN, JEOVANIE ABAPO
39804 PANGARINTAO, MONERA LINGASA
39805 PANGATO, AIZA CATUBIG
39806 PANGATO, FAMIAH ROHANISA SULAIK
39807 PANGATUNGAN, JELIAN AMISTAD
39808 PANGATUNGAN, MARLON CATAGCATAG
39809 PANGAWILAN, NORHAINA MIDSALIPAG
39810 PANGAYAN, ZARAHLEY DANGLE
39811 PANGCOGA, JEHANISAH UNDA
39812 PANGCOGA, SORAYA DISAMBURUN
39813 PANGHULAN, VIRJE LAWIG
39814 PANGIBITAN, JAYSON NATIVIDAD
39815 PANGILAN, ALLEN MIGUEL
39816 PANGILAN, SAMANTHA ALEJANDRO
39817 PANGILAN, XELVA IHSAN DIUDA
39818 PANGILAYAN, MOBELYN CALUPINDO
39819 PANGILINAN, ABIGAIL PINEDA
39820 PANGILINAN, ALYSSA LEYNES
39821 PANGILINAN, ANGELICA AGAPAY
39822 PANGILINAN, CAMILLE MACABANTI
39823 PANGILINAN, CHELSEA MAE BERSOLA
39824 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIEN LORENZ VALENZUELA
39825 PANGILINAN, DANAH MEJIA
39826 PANGILINAN, DAPHNIE GONZALES
39827 PANGILINAN, DEXTER CUNANAN
39828 PANGILINAN, ELSA PANGANIBAN
39829 PANGILINAN, GEMALYN PAULA ANIO
39830 PANGILINAN, HARRIET SAGAT
39831 PANGILINAN, JAY-AR ALETA
39832 PANGILINAN, JOHN CARLO FRANCO
39833 PANGILINAN, JOHN RENZ HERNANDEZ
39834 PANGILINAN, JONATHAN GARCIA
39835 PANGILINAN, JULIO JR FAJARDO
39836 PANGILINAN, KAREN PERAS
39837 PANGILINAN, KEVIN PANGILINAN
39838 PANGILINAN, KIM EDRINE MANLUSOC
39839 PANGILINAN, LARIMAY BALDEVICIO
39840 PANGILINAN, LARRAINE BENICO
39841 PANGILINAN, LLOYD LABRADOR
39842 PANGILINAN, MARIANNE ISABELLA OBLIGACION
39843 PANGILINAN, MELISSA JANE
39844 PANGILINAN, MERRY JOYCE PALLANAN
39845 PANGILINAN, RIHAMN IRAH DE LEON
39846 PANGILINAN, TRISHA CANLAS
39847 PANGINDIAN, RIANA AGATHA LANZA
39848 PANGINEN, ROVELYN AYUNGA
39849 PANGLAO, ESTHER JOY GALAGAL
39850 PANGLILINGAN, ERNALYN LACANILAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 799 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39851 PANGO, JEAN CAÑETE
39852 PANGOLIMA, JENAIRA VERSOZA
39853 PANGOLIMA, SAMIRA MACABANGIN
39854 PANGSIW, VERLINE BAWALAN
39855 PANGUIO, JENNYBETH JOAQUIN
39856 PANGUIO, RENCYL BUNQUIN
39857 PANGUITO, RICKSON SAN JUAN
39858 PANICAN, IAN APOLLO CABRILLAS
39859 PANICAN, JOHN NEIL BACURIO
39860 PANIDA, ELLAINE
39861 PANIEL, MARNYN ARELLANO
39862 PANIERGO, ARTHUR GUILLERMO
39863 PANIERGO, NOEMI HEBRES
39864 PANILAG, MANNY ZAPANTA
39865 PANILAGAN, JOY MAY LEGO
39866 PANILAN, EMILIANO GIPANAGO
39867 PANILAS, JAZY MAY ALIGMAYO
39868 PANILLO, IAN MARINO
39869 PANILO, JEZREEL MARK BARNACHEA
39870 PANIMDIM, NICOLE PEREZ
39871 PANINGBATAN, BRYAN ACE FERNANDEZ
39872 PANINGBATAN, IAN DHONEIR NARVAEZ
39873 PANINGBATAN, JANAH ESPINA
39874 PANINGBATAN, LARRY JR ESTABILLO
39875 PANINGBATAN, VINISSE PERALTA
39876 PANINONG, CLARISE SHANE UBANAN
39877 PANINSORO, RESWEETCEL BERO
39878 PANINSORO, RICXAN LOVE BAYLOSIS
39879 PANIO, JAYPEE JARLATA
39880 PANIS, APPLE JEAN FUNCION
39881 PANIS, ELILOU SORIANO
39882 PANIS, ERWILL JOHN ROSAL
39883 PANIS, IARA GAVINO
39884 PANIS, JOANNE TITOY
39885 PANIS, MARK JADE BADIDLES
39886 PANIS, MARY CHILE QUINTO
39887 PANIS, MHYKE VINCENT BUI
39888 PANIS, MICHAELA MARIE DANDAY
39889 PANIT, ALBERT ESPINA
39890 PANITERCE, DAN MARK NERI
39891 PANIZA, JHONNAHBELLA CERNA DELA
39892 PANIZA, PATRICK JOHN MALFETRIA
39893 PANIZA, REGIELENE EMAS
39894 PANIZA, RONNEL PACIFICO
39895 PANIZALES, IRENE CLARO
39896 PANLAQUI, KRISTINE RAGOS
39897 PANLAQUI, LOREN KAE BALAJADIA
39898 PANLICAN, JERICK SIM
39899 PANLILIO, MARIAN DE VOTA
39900 PANLILIO, MARJERIE CUNANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 800 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39901 PANLILIO, MELANIE FERNANDO
39902 PANLIMUTAN, MICHELLE MONTILLANA
39903 PANOL, JERICO ESPAÑA
39904 PANOL, LAWRENCE ARGOSO
39905 PANOLIMBA, AL-MUQTADIR CUTA
39906 PANOLIMBA, KHOMENIE GUBAT
39907 PANONG, CHERRY MAE FERMINDOZA
39908 PANOPIO, ANNA MARELLA MENDOZA
39909 PANOPIO, MARIKIT CLAVERIA
39910 PANOSO, ABIGAIL ANN DELA CRUZ
39911 PANOTES, CAMELLE DEL CASTILLO
39912 PANSACALA, ELJEAN ALMACIN
39913 PANSACULA, JEFF ANTHONY DE GALICIA
39914 PANSACULA, JENNY DOCABO
39915 PANSAON, MA LENEH FE TODIO
39916 PANSAR, BYRON NATHA
39917 PANSAR, SITTIE HEDAYA SOLAIMAN
39918 PANSOY, AIRA JESIREE CONDE
39919 PANTALEON, CATHERINE PAGADUAN
39920 PANTALEON, CYL MOISES BRIONES
39921 PANTALEON, FAIRIE MAE FRANCISCO
39922 PANTALEON, GABRIEL MALLARI
39923 PANTALEON, HAIDEE DONES
39924 PANTALEON, JUAN MIGUEL VILLANUEVA
39925 PANTALEON, KENNETH ROY DIONIO
39926 PANTALEON, PAUL AUGUSTUS DE QUIROZ
39927 PANTALEON, REYNELYN ARCAYNA
39928 PANTALLANO, ALLEN ANTHONY SALUDO
39929 PANTALLONES, JESSA MAE NIERVES
39930 PANTARAN, HALNAISA MARUHOM
39931 PANTAS, DEONA FAYE SARABIA
39932 PANTASTICO, PATRICIA ANNE REALON
39933 PANTE, IVY PLANDIANO
39934 PANTE, MA ELAINE IBARBIA
39935 PANTELON, KHAREEN CASIDY GARCIA
39936 PANTERIA, LIERA AILEN RENGALOTA
39937 PANTI, BILLY JUNE TUBALINAL
39938 PANTI, MICA JANE TABO
39939 PANTIG, GILBERT ZACARIAS
39940 PANTIL, QUENIE MASONG
39941 PANTILAG, LAIZA MARIE MANATAD
39942 PANTILANAN, TREXY MAY CUADRAZAL
39943 PANTILGAN, LUZ MARIE BATION
39944 PANTIN, MAE ALLEN FELICILDA
39945 PANTINOPLE, ANGELIKA NERI
39946 PANTINOPLE, APRIL HOPE LIBRES
39947 PANTINOPLE, GLAIZA GALLARDO
39948 PANTINOPLE, KRISLEY ANN SALANDRON
39949 PANTINOPLE, MARIA FE CATALONIA
39950 PANTINOPLE, MARIA TERESA LESCANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 801 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
39951 PANTINOPLE, RETCHILLE ANN CAMARILLO
39952 PANTO, CREZELLE CAYOCOB
39953 PANTOJA, BERNARD LUIS MENDIOLA
39954 PANTOJA, CHRISTOPER JOHN MANUEL
39955 PANTOJA, EDLYN LAZAR
39956 PANTOLA, NOEMI CABUHAT
39957 PANTON, EDELYN GOTEB
39958 PANTONIAL, ADRIAN DIENTE
39959 PANTONIAL, HERLYN CAÑETE
39960 PANTORGO, HELMER JOHN LERY SADANG
39961 PANTUA, ROSEL MIRANDA
39962 PANUELOS, CLARICH JOY VALEROSO
39963 PANUGA, DANICA ESTONANTO
39964 PANUGA, NICOLE DENISE REYES
39965 PANUGALING, JUDY ANN ARROJO
39966 PANUGALING, MARILOU PEROSO
39967 PANUGALING, ZYRA BACTONG
39968 PANUGAS, FRANCE REY
39969 PANUNCIALES, HERMIE DELLOSO
39970 PANUNCIALMAN, EDBERT ORO
39971 PANUNCILLO, SHIELLA MARIE PACQUIAO
39972 PANUYAS, DIANA GENE SANTIAGO
39973 PANUYAS, GAMALIEL ZAPARILLA
39974 PANZO, KAYE LEGASPI
39975 PANZO, LYSA MAE ALAGOS
39976 PAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SAYCON
39977 PAOR, MICHAEL MAGO
39978 PAPA, ALEXES DOMINGO
39979 PAPA, CHRISSEL FEROLINO
39980 PAPA, JASSEN JIARY DIMAS
39981 PAPA, JOEL JR PEÑANO
39982 PAPA, KATRINA JOYCE BOBON
39983 PAPA, LIERA KAY HONREJAS
39984 PAPA, NILOGEN ADAM BERNARDO
39985 PAPA, ZENITH JANE TIMAGOS
39986 PAPARO, WUTHRICH ANN CANJA
39987 PAPASIN, JEFFREY CANOY
39988 PAPASIN, JENECEL GENETIALIZA
39989 PAPAYA, MICHAEL DINDIN
39990 PAPEL, CRISTINA CABUTIN
39991 PAPELIRIN, JUDILYN DEGAMO
39992 PAPELLERO, CHRISTIAN PAUL
39993 PAPIO, KRIZHELLE CAINTOY
39994 PAPUA, NOR-AINIE AMANODDIN
39995 PAPURAN, JEREMIE ASTORGA
39996 PAQUEO, JUDITH MADRID
39997 PAQUIA, MYLA
39998 PAQUIAO, ERNEPHINE CORTEZ
39999 PAQUIBOT, BABY CHAYNN AURE
40000 PAQUIBOT, CRISTINE PADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 802 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40001 PAQUIBOT, JESZA LEE EVANGELISTA
40002 PAQUIBOT, KARREN ANN CASIL
40003 PAQUIBOT, KENTH DAÑO
40004 PAQUIBOT, ROMEO JHANDIE ALVAIRA
40005 PAQUIBOT, SANIE MAE
40006 PAQUIBULAN, KENNETH TABANAO
40007 PAQUINGAN, RUEL JR SINCERO
40008 PAQUIT, MARY JANE ALINSONORIN
40009 PAQUITA, ARRA MAE VANESSA IBAÑEZ
40010 PAR, HOWELL ATADERO
40011 PAR, LEANDRO JR ZAMORA
40012 PAR, ROMIER BELLO
40013 PARAC, JOHN NICOLIED LABONITE
40014 PARACALE, CHRISTINE DIANE GARCIA
40015 PARACUELES, JAY LORD PERGURA
40016 PARADA, MIKEE PELLOGO
40017 PARADERO, ANA RIO CARACENA
40018 PARADERO, ELLEN LAPNITE
40019 PARADERO, HANAJANE DEGIÑON
40020 PARADERO, JERALD EDAL
40021 PARADERO, RYZEL YNOT
40022 PARADIANG, MELZAR JOSEPH LONGAKIT
40023 PARADO, CYRIL CAGOYONG
40024 PARADO, ROMMEL GAAN
40025 PARADO, STEPHANIE GRACE VILLANUEVA
40026 PARAFINA, JECIL VILLAGRACIA
40027 PARAGAMAC, RHEA JANE EPONG
40028 PARAGAS, CASMER MAGBANUA
40029 PARAGAS, ELLEN ROSE PANELO
40030 PARAGAS, JONATHAN DE VERA
40031 PARAGAS, JONELLENE BELTRAN
40032 PARAGAS, LENARD ARCE
40033 PARAGAS, MA CRISTINA PALMA
40034 PARAGAS, MARION KRYSTHA MAICAH SOMERA
40035 PARAGAS, MOHAMMED CENIA
40036 PARAGAS, RIZA MAE CAYABYAB
40037 PARAGAS, RYAN JAY CRUZ
40038 PARAGATOS, JOEL JR PAPAURAN
40039 PARAGGUA, JEASSEL PATAUEG
40040 PARAGGUA, KRYZIA ALYANA GERONIMO
40041 PARAGO, CRYSTAL JOY TANDANG
40042 PARAGOSO, ANNE SAAVEDRA
40043 PARAGOSO, JONAMIE VILLAMOR
40044 PARAGOSO, NERE JANE AMORO
40045 PARAGSA, NICOLE UMBAO
40046 PARAGUAS, ALMIRA SANCHEZ
40047 PARAGUISON, LOVEJOY SOLOMON
40048 PARAGUYA, JERLYN BRETANIA
40049 PARAHILE, KRISTINE GRACE EGUALAN
40050 PARAHINOG, MARY ROSE BORNALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 803 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40051 PARAISO, ICYLE ARCILLA
40052 PARAISO, JESSA MAE
40053 PARAISO, JUDY ANN DALICAN
40054 PARAISO, LOUISE DOROTHY CALINAWAN
40055 PARAISO, MA CECILIA MANRIQUE
40056 PARAISO, MARIE ANGELIE LITAN
40057 PARAISO, SHAYNE FABRICANTE
40058 PARAJAS, JEREMIAS GARINGARAO
40059 PARALE, FLORENCE MARIE ESCORA
40060 PARALE, SHEENA MAE ESCORA
40061 PARALEJAS, MACJIM ARAN
40062 PARALION, ROXAN LABADOR
40063 PARALLAG, MARIA CHARLOTTE BINGAYAN
40064 PARALLEON, DANNICA QUEZADA
40065 PARAME, VINCE ALLEN ALMAZAN
40066 PARAMI, ANNIE LOU DESIERTO
40067 PARAMI, ARLENE GUERRA
40068 PARAMI, JOHN SID JIMOYA
40069 PARAMIL, SHARRYL ANN FRANCISCO
40070 PARAMO, JHON RADCHEL MAMAC
40071 PARAN, EUNICE GENE FUERTE
40072 PARAN, HYZEL FAITH NUGPO
40073 PARAN, NEVA PASIOLAN
40074 PARAN, RECHELIE ALFEREZ
40075 PARAN, RENALYN ALBINO
40076 PARAN, RUSSEL JOY CUADRA
40077 PARANE, ELMER ACEBRON
40078 PARANE, HERACLIO JR DULA
40079 PARANE, JOVILOU ARNIÑO
40080 PARANE, MARICAR MENDOZA
40081 PARANGUAY, JEMARIE GONDAL
40082 PARANGUE, CHRISTINE JEAN ROGALES
40083 PARANGUE, MAILA LADERAS
40084 PARANGUE, MARIA CHRISTINA DE LARA
40085 PARANTAR, FLORAVY DIMPLE BAISAC
40086 PARANTAR, LEMUEL GERARD QUEBLATIN
40087 PARAON, NESLIE MEDINA
40088 PARAON, REYSIE JOEY LAYAG
40089 PARAS, CHARLENE GALLARDO
40090 PARAS, CHARYLLE ELJAE SANTOS
40091 PARAS, DARLENE MEJICO
40092 PARAS, JOAN ABEGAIL DIMAYUGA
40093 PARAS, JOVAINNE YUMUL
40094 PARAS, JOY ANN QUINOCHO
40095 PARAS, LAURENCE MENDEZ
40096 PARAS, LEILANIE MANDAP
40097 PARAS, MARIA PIA ANTONETTE AMURAO
40098 PARAS, MARIA THERESA SAN PEDRO
40099 PARAS, MARIE ANN PAULA ABELA
40100 PARAS, MARY GRACE BERCILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 804 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40101 PARAS, MYLEINE ANNE CAPILI
40102 PARAS, PAULA CENTILLAS
40103 PARAS, VERNADENE BALITON
40104 PARAY, JESCEE JULIAN
40105 PARAYAO, ANN BLIZ SANCHEZ
40106 PARAYNO, KARISSA BASILIO
40107 PARAYNO, LYRA MERCADO
40108 PARAZO, JEITH RUELSON MORES
40109 PARAÑA, JOECYL CARRIEDO
40110 PARAÑAL, ARIANNE JEAN PAJA
40111 PARAÑAL, RECHILDA SARZA
40112 PARAÑAQUE, LEA CORDERO
40113 PARBA, DANIELLE SYD ONIOLA
40114 PARBA, PRASH CAPUL
40115 PARBO, JOSEPH GUNTAYON
40116 PARCASIO, CHERRY MAE SAKILI
40117 PARCE, ANTONIETTE TEMARIO
40118 PARCE, SARAH CAMA
40119 PARCO, ADRIAN SAMUEL AMORA
40120 PARCO, JEZRELLE MARGARETE ASUNCION
40121 PARCON, ABEGAIL BIANCA BULAON
40122 PARCON, DEVIE MAE BULAN
40123 PARCON, DIANA ROSE PEÑALOSA
40124 PARCON, DYAN KIEM RICO
40125 PARCON, ESCEL FRANCIS EDROLIN
40126 PARCON, GEL LORD CANILLO
40127 PARCON, JONNA CAPEÑA
40128 PARCON, KATHLEEN TRAPANI
40129 PARCON, MA TINY KRIZIA BURANDAY
40130 PARCON, MA TRISHA CONDOR
40131 PARCON, MARY CRIS GONZAGA
40132 PARCON, MARY JANE PENARIO
40133 PARCON, RICA JOY ALQUISADA
40134 PARCON, SAMIRA MAE ROMARATE
40135 PARDE, GIA JOY BETOY
40136 PARDILAN, MARICAR ESCALANTE
40137 PARDILLA, KENNETH MALAYA
40138 PARDILLO, APRIL JOY BAUYOT
40139 PARDILLO, JE ANN POTOT
40140 PARDILLO, JUDY ANN ALCUIREZ
40141 PARDINES, LOVELY SANTIAGO
40142 PARDITO, ANGELIKA MARQUEZ
40143 PARDITO, MAX KEISON SANTIAGO
40144 PARDIÑAN, JELROPE NOGOT
40145 PARDIÑAS, JUSHUA ZUES POLOAN
40146 PARDO, APRYL SUZAINE PULIDO
40147 PARDO, KRISHA MARIE SUMAMPONG
40148 PARE, CAMILLE LUMANOG
40149 PAREDA, DAVIE ANN JOY OLARTE
40150 PAREDES, CARLA CHRISTIE GONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 805 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40151 PAREDES, DIONIE FRANK JANEA
40152 PAREDES, FRITZ ANN
40153 PAREDES, FRITZ JUSTIN TEE
40154 PAREDES, JOAN PAJANTOY
40155 PAREDES, KYLE RUSSELLE PALO
40156 PAREDES, LESLIE JANE NERCUA
40157 PAREDES, LYSHA SAGORIO
40158 PAREDES, ROSELLA VALENTON
40159 PAREJA, ARLYN AGUSTIN
40160 PAREJA, EDUARDO II ALEGRE
40161 PAREJA, JAYMAR ANDULAN
40162 PAREJA, JOLLY ANN TAN
40163 PAREJA, STER FRANZ BAYUBAY
40164 PAREJA, WILMA TAMAYO
40165 PAREJO, JUDY-ANN DESOLOC
40166 PAREÑAS, SHARON DELA CRUZ
40167 PARICA, LOURD ANTONETTE MABALOT
40168 PARICA, MARIA VICTORIA DOMINGUEZ
40169 PARICA, MICA MARIE AQUINO
40170 PARICO, JHERIE-MAE RAGUAL
40171 PARIDO, ALMIRA ALMEROL
40172 PARIDO, CHARINA BEBIANO
40173 PARIL, RONEL BURCE
40174 PARILLA, AIJALETTE MORSAL
40175 PARILLA, JUVELYN NAQUILA
40176 PARILLA, MELODY AMOR ORCULLO
40177 PARILLA, NIÑA RICA ZAPE
40178 PARILLAS, JENNY PEARL FADUL
40179 PARINA, LEIGH ANDREA EMATA
40180 PARING, JENELYN CENTINA
40181 PARINGIT, ANTONIO MINDORO
40182 PARINGIT, JOSHUA CUEBILLAS
40183 PARINGIT, LEO SALUDARES
40184 PARIOLAN, JASON MARAVILLAS
40185 PARIUM, SADDAM OCUSAN
40186 PARIZAL, FREDDIE UMANGAY
40187 PARIÑA, MA VANESSA CAYTON
40188 PARIÑAS, CHRISTINE FAITH ELEJORDE
40189 PARIÑAS, HARVEY MEJIA
40190 PARIÑAS, PRECIOUS CASIGAY
40191 PARIÑAS, ROSEMARIE CATIGDAY
40192 PARIÑO, GLADYS MANGUIAT
40193 PARLAN, CHEWIE LOPEZ
40194 PARLERO, DORRIS JANE VILLANUEVA
40195 PARMA, JERICO BALARES
40196 PARMISANO, MA ANNA CECILIA ZAGADO
40197 PARNES, JESSAN TIU
40198 PARO, ADEMY CASTILLON
40199 PAROHINOG, MARK JOHN RUFIN
40200 PAROHINOG, REYMAR RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 806 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40201 PAROLA, MARIMAR ARTISTA
40202 PAROLA, SEPTHY XYRA AMADOR
40203 PARONDA, ESKERENWIL ARMENDAREZ
40204 PARONE, IAN PESIMO
40205 PAROTINA, HANZIEL DOMINGO
40206 PAROWAY, ASHEL CHOMAWAT
40207 PARPAN, BENJAMIN AYUBAN
40208 PARPARAN, FEM ROSE FERNANDEZ
40209 PARRA, MAY ANN DANGAN
40210 PARRERA, LIZEL RIVERA
40211 PARREÑAS, LIANNE GRACE SANTOYO
40212 PARREÑAS, MA JEMELLI FUENTES
40213 PARREÑAS, ROLIZA ESPAÑOLA
40214 PARREÑO, BLESSY ESMAYA
40215 PARREÑO, FAYE ROVI
40216 PARREÑO, JOANNAH HERMONIO
40217 PARREÑO, KIMBERLY AGRABIO
40218 PARREÑO, MA ELIZA CASIPE
40219 PARREÑO, RUTCHELLE PACARDO
40220 PARREÑO, VIA ARMINA MALLORCA
40221 PARRILLA, LOVELY URDANETA
40222 PARRILLA, MARIA FE GALIAS
40223 PARRILLA, MARLENE JANE ACADEMIA
40224 PARRO, PAMELA JOY OLESEA
40225 PARROCHA, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
40226 PARROCHO, ELA MARIE HILADO
40227 PARROCHO, KALVIN GAYOSO
40228 PARROCHO, MIKE ANGELO BABOR
40229 PARTIBLE, FLORIE JOY DELOS SANTOS
40230 PARTIDO, DONNA MAE APELADO
40231 PARTIDO, JAY-R LIGAMIA
40232 PARTIDO, MELIEN JOY BAROT
40233 PARTIDO, SHULAMITE GUNTAYON
40234 PARTOSA, APRIL ROSE CATA-AL
40235 PARTOSA, CHERIMAE MADRIDIJO
40236 PARTOSA, CHRISTIAN JEIEL DOMINISE
40237 PARTOSA, MARICAR LABAJO
40238 PARTOSA, RICHLENE ALVARICO
40239 PARTOZA, JOHN ALDRICH RODRIGUEZA
40240 PARTULAN, JAY IAN ACULIADOR
40241 PARUAN, LILIBETH ALPAY
40242 PARUAN, PHILIP THOMAS VIÑAS
40243 PARUCHEL, REALYN PITA
40244 PARUMOG, EVANGELINE MUSCA
40245 PARUMOG, JESSA CHRISTINE LOLARGA
40246 PARUNGAO, CRISTINA MAPALO
40247 PARUNGAO, JAMAICA CARVAJAL
40248 PARUNGAO, JOHN BRYAN RAMOS
40249 PARUNGAO, JUDY ANN SANTOS
40250 PARUNGAO, LESLIE LIVARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 807 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40251 PARUNGAO, LYKA SISON
40252 PARUNGAO, RONALD RAMOS
40253 PARZA, ANTHONY EDWARD OPSIMA
40254 PASA, KISHA JOY FUROG
40255 PASA, THERESA YEBES
40256 PASACAY, ELIEZER TAN
40257 PASADAS, LILIBETH LIOGAN
40258 PASAGOY, ROLITO RADAM
40259 PASAGUE, MYLENE LAGOS
40260 PASAHOL, GLADYS JOY OCAMPO
40261 PASAHOL, NIKKA
40262 PASAJE, CHARISSE DELA GENTE
40263 PASAJE, MARJORY ARNEJO
40264 PASAJE, MERAWENA MATUGAS
40265 PASANA, ARTHUR ROLDAN
40266 PASANTING, EVA LYNN CULLANTES
40267 PASAOA, HAZEL ANN MANZANO
40268 PASAOL, JOBEMIE CABAGUIO
40269 PASAOL, VONN THINKER
40270 PASAPORTE, GENESIS FAITH RABANES
40271 PASAPORTE, MARISSA JURADO
40272 PASARDAN, GLENN MARK MIRANDA
40273 PASARON, KIT JASPER FLORES
40274 PASAY, JELI ANNE VALENCIA
40275 PASAYLO-ON, DAISY JEAN CALISAGAN
40276 PASCADEN, ELIZA VING LUCINO
40277 PASCAN, JASMIN PILAPIL
40278 PASCO, ALLIAH MAE DUCAY
40279 PASCO, DIANNA BERTOS
40280 PASCO, GINES MARIE ABANDULA
40281 PASCO, JHAZMINE EUNICE ARARAO
40282 PASCO, JOSEL OSONERO
40283 PASCO, JOSHUA LUIS MENDOZA
40284 PASCO, JYN SAGUT
40285 PASCUA, AIMEE ROSE SANTOS
40286 PASCUA, AIVIE RICCI SARMIENTO
40287 PASCUA, ALYSSA AGANON
40288 PASCUA, ALYSSA GRACE SIBAYAN
40289 PASCUA, ANALYN ECHEVERE
40290 PASCUA, ANDRIAN DIOQUINO
40291 PASCUA, ANGELBERTH TACOTACO
40292 PASCUA, ANGELINE BACULI
40293 PASCUA, ANNA LIZA PESONILA
40294 PASCUA, ANTONETTE CAMACAM
40295 PASCUA, ARTEMIS JOY VERA CRUZ
40296 PASCUA, DANIELLE ISAGUIRRE
40297 PASCUA, DEAN CHASTNEIL DELA PEÑA
40298 PASCUA, DEAN NELSON FACTOR
40299 PASCUA, DONNALYN GUEVARRA
40300 PASCUA, DWAYNE GREG RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 808 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40301 PASCUA, EDUARD WIGAN
40302 PASCUA, FAYE MARIE LIM
40303 PASCUA, HELEN BUMENLAG
40304 PASCUA, JANIBIE JOHN ASUNCION
40305 PASCUA, JAYSON MARC MALLARI
40306 PASCUA, JAYTEE BUGAYONG
40307 PASCUA, JERWIN PABILING
40308 PASCUA, JHESSA RETRATO
40309 PASCUA, JOAN PINPIN
40310 PASCUA, JOHN RAY ROSARIO
40311 PASCUA, JOY MARCELINO
40312 PASCUA, JUAYMA MORA
40313 PASCUA, JULIUS PADILLO
40314 PASCUA, KATHERINE NUDO
40315 PASCUA, KATHLEEN JOY SORIAO
40316 PASCUA, KATRINA MAE BOAC
40317 PASCUA, KING JOHN HOWK
40318 PASCUA, KRYSTEL JOY CAMACAM
40319 PASCUA, LUZVIMINDA GAMILDE
40320 PASCUA, MA LORAINE GRANADOZIN
40321 PASCUA, MARIE GRACE ABALOS
40322 PASCUA, MARK JAMES REYES
40323 PASCUA, MARTIN JEAN BANDA
40324 PASCUA, MELL JANE BOLDA
40325 PASCUA, MEZY KRYZHEN FAYE CASTILLO
40326 PASCUA, MIKA JOY DEGABE
40327 PASCUA, NHECEL EISMA
40328 PASCUA, OPALYN HERNANDEZ
40329 PASCUA, RAQUEL CONSTANTINO
40330 PASCUA, REIKA MAY NATIVIDAD
40331 PASCUA, REYSALIE GERLABAN
40332 PASCUA, ROLDAN GANNABAN
40333 PASCUA, SHELLA MARIE ABON
40334 PASCUA, SHERYLETTE MALABAG
40335 PASCUA, SUNSHINE DAGANG
40336 PASCUA, SYDNEY JESTER VILLANUEVA
40337 PASCUA, ULYSSES RESTAURO
40338 PASCUA, VANNESA MAE REYES
40339 PASCUA, VINCENT BARAWED
40340 PASCUAL, ALMA TEQUILLO
40341 PASCUAL, ALMAROSE PADILLA
40342 PASCUAL, ALODIA MAE ASISTIN
40343 PASCUAL, ANGELICA ROSETE
40344 PASCUAL, ANGELINE RABUYA
40345 PASCUAL, CAMILLE PRINCES REBALLOS
40346 PASCUAL, CARINA DELA CRUZ
40347 PASCUAL, CRISALYN TORADO
40348 PASCUAL, CRIZZA BUENAVENTURA
40349 PASCUAL, EDRICA MAE CAMACHO
40350 PASCUAL, ELAINE MAE MARZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 809 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40351 PASCUAL, ESPIE PANELO
40352 PASCUAL, FIDEL DELA CRUZ
40353 PASCUAL, FLORENCE GUINGAB
40354 PASCUAL, JANINE AZUELO
40355 PASCUAL, JANSSEN HANS LUCAS
40356 PASCUAL, JEREN ANGELO MUNAR
40357 PASCUAL, JERIC ROQUE
40358 PASCUAL, JHONALYN NICDAO
40359 PASCUAL, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
40360 PASCUAL, KAREN JOY BALLESTEROS
40361 PASCUAL, KARL RAPHAEL CALBAN
40362 PASCUAL, KATHLEEN ELLA JOYCE BAUTISTA
40363 PASCUAL, LEA ANN JUNIO
40364 PASCUAL, LYDEL MARCOS
40365 PASCUAL, LYN CHING CRUZ
40366 PASCUAL, MA ABEGAIL DOLAUTA
40367 PASCUAL, MA ANGELICA RUPIO
40368 PASCUAL, MARIEL KATE LORING
40369 PASCUAL, MARITES ACABO
40370 PASCUAL, MELANIE INALGAN
40371 PASCUAL, MICHAEL MADRIAGA
40372 PASCUAL, MICHAEL ANGELO AGATEP
40373 PASCUAL, MYRADEL DE GUZMAN
40374 PASCUAL, PAUL JOHN NAKASHIMA
40375 PASCUAL, PAULA NICOLE CRUZ
40376 PASCUAL, ROSELLE MARCOS
40377 PASCUAL, SHANEEYA FAYE AGCAOILI
40378 PASCUAL, SUZZANE ADELLE HONRADO
40379 PASCUAL, TRISHIA MAE SILVESTRE
40380 PASCUAL, WILLIAM CIRILO LARANANG
40381 PASCULADO, ELIZAR LUTRAGO
40382 PASCULADO, MABEL CAMILON
40383 PASCULADO, MECHILLE LACQUIO
40384 PASIA, JENNY ESMEDILLA
40385 PASIA, LANNY JEANNE PESIGAN
40386 PASIA, LEALYN CORTES
40387 PASIA, REINA MUNDA
40388 PASIA, SHEILA MHAE UMALI
40389 PASICOLAN, JOHN DARRYL ORBITA
40390 PASICOLAN, MARK BLUE
40391 PASIGA, BERNALYN CASTILLO
40392 PASIGNA, JOAN MAG-ALASIN
40393 PASIGNAHIN, VEE LOPEZ
40394 PASILABAN, JULIE CAGAS
40395 PASILAN, CLEOFE BANTILES
40396 PASILLAO, JOANA MARIE MAHINAY
40397 PASIM, JEANY ANNE CONSTANTINO
40398 PASINABO, JIBS CLAUDIE DAWANG
40399 PASINABO, MARK LEIMUEL ANOG
40400 PASINIO, AIRAH STELLANIE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 810 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40401 PASINOS, MILDRED TANGONAN
40402 PASION, JANE NANETH BAROLA
40403 PASION, JESUSA TOTTO
40404 PASION, JOLINA ESPARAGOZA
40405 PASION, MICHELLE AYON
40406 PASION, OLIVER JAY BAUTISTA
40407 PASION, REMIN SAN PEDRO
40408 PASLON, MITCHELLE
40409 PASNO, ANGELA MARIE ESTELEYDES
40410 PASOBILLO, RICA MAE MIRANDA
40411 PASOLA, PATRICIA NICOLE MESINA
40412 PASPIE, IRENE GILTENDEZ
40413 PASPIE, JULIE ED RUBIO
40414 PASQUIL, EULA DEE GRANADA
40415 PASQUIL, RONELIE ESPELICO
40416 PASSO, BEA MARIE BATULAN
40417 PASTE, MA ANGELICA BIO
40418 PASTEDIO, MARK ANTHONY NIEVES
40419 PASTEDIO, ORLIE MAGNO
40420 PASTER, JHON CHRISTOPHER BANTA
40421 PASTERA, KHRISNA FAMIN
40422 PASTERA, LYKA MAGBANUA
40423 PASTI, NURSIMA TAALAL
40424 PASTIDIO, AARON BOHOL
40425 PASTIDIO, MERRYL JOY VILLANUEVA
40426 PASTITEO, MILJEAN CENA
40427 PASTOR, ALDRIN ARTAJO
40428 PASTOR, ANALYN CERILO
40429 PASTOR, CRISABELLE MARIE DELA CRUZ
40430 PASTOR, DARLENE ENCILA
40431 PASTOR, EDEN GRACE BANDIOLA
40432 PASTOR, FRANCIS JASPHER AGUINALDO
40433 PASTOR, GARRY AGAYAM
40434 PASTOR, JASMINE MARIA PIEDAD
40435 PASTOR, JEFFREY ARATIA
40436 PASTOR, JENYLOU DEL ROSARIO
40437 PASTOR, KARL ERASMO
40438 PASTOR, MARK FILLIPPE CRISOSTOMO
40439 PASTOR, WILLETTE CRYSTAL DUGANG
40440 PASTOR, ZAIC DIANNE DAMAYO
40441 PASTORES, JULIE ANN SALAGAN
40442 PASTORES, KRYSS GIANNE GAVILAGA
40443 PASTORFIDE, JESSA PACIA
40444 PASTORFIDE, JOHN PAUL BALIWAS
40445 PASTORPIDE, JEZZA ORFILA
40446 PASTORPILI, ROSS MAREIGH JO DUBLIN
40447 PASTRANA, BERNADEN ALIGANTE
40448 PASTRANA, CEEJAY DERIADA
40449 PASTRANA, DARLYN MAE BULAO
40450 PASTRANA, JOLIBEE DE MESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 811 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40451 PASTRANA, JOYLYN BOLARDE
40452 PASTRANA, JUBILEE CRISTY MANGUERA
40453 PASTRANA, PABLO JR LEGASPI
40454 PASTRANA, RONALYN DELA FUENTE
40455 PASTRANA, RONALYN VILLARUEL
40456 PASTRANO, JESSA JAYME
40457 PASTURAN, WILVIE JAYE ALICAYOS
40458 PASUCAL, JESSAMYN HERMOSURA
40459 PASUQUIN, CHERYL DUPAGAN
40460 PATAC, LANILYN TOLENTINO
40461 PATAC, MA JEXIELLA PACOT
40462 PATACSIL, ANDREA BALANAG
40463 PATADON, EDRIS KANACAN
40464 PATAG, AL PRINCE MACULANGAN
40465 PATAG, CHERYLL BALAJADIA
40466 PATAG, CHRISTINE JOY DE LA PEÑA
40467 PATAG, JIREH MAE ESTRELLA
40468 PATAGAN, CIARA KARINA DIMALALUAN
40469 PATAGOC, AICEL RAMIREZ
40470 PATAGOC, CHERRY MAE CERVANTES
40471 PATAGOC, JANE LEINDEE BASTILLADA
40472 PATAGOC, MAICO
40473 PATAGOC, MARIEL GOMEZ
40474 PATAL, MARLON COMANDAO
40475 PATALINGHUG, CHELSEY ANN MARIE DOLORES
40476 PATALINGHUG, KENIZZA
40477 PATALINO, DONALD ZONIO
40478 PATAM, KEN MERVIN PASUMBAL
40479 PATANGAN, IRAJANE ESOLIR
40480 PATANGAN, JUNAH CEN VILLANOS
40481 PATAPAT, MARLON GALICIO
40482 PATARATA, BERNIE JOHN AREVALO
40483 PATATAG, MARS JOY
40484 PATAUEG, MAYLIN BALDOZ
40485 PATAWARAN, LLOYD AERON LAURON
40486 PATAWARAN, PAUL BRYAN WIJANGCO
40487 PATAYAN, CHARIZ JOY REYES
40488 PATAYAN, ORAL ROBERT LUMBAY
40489 PATAYON, JOAN MANTILLA
40490 PATDU, HELA VINLUAN
40491 PATENIO, BERNIE PALMA
40492 PATENIO, JEMMAH JANE LOPE
40493 PATENTES, MELANIE MARIMON
40494 PATERNO, DAISY MAE BAJA
40495 PATERNO, MARIANNE IDA SALONGA
40496 PATES, MARY GRACE BULWA
40497 PATEÑA, CRISLYN ACERO
40498 PATEÑA, ELLIE JAY VERIDIANO
40499 PATEÑA, GLENDA DIANA
40500 PATEÑO, ANTHEA MAE ARAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 812 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40501 PATEÑO, CHENIE ESPAYOS
40502 PATEÑO, GALLY ANDALES
40503 PATEÑO, JACKIE LOU ENGALAN
40504 PATEÑO, JUVY ANN EVANGELISTA
40505 PATEÑO, MA GELYN BELIR
40506 PATEÑO, RONELYN MONTECALBO
40507 PATIAG, CHERUB JANENAR CORTIGUERRA
40508 PATIAM, CECILLA ROSA LASALA
40509 PATIAM, MONA ELA LASALA
40510 PATIDUNGAN, MARY FEL AVILA
40511 PATIGA, LOVELY
40512 PATIGAYON, MARK JOHN CABALLERO
40513 PATIGUE, JESSA DINGAL
40514 PATILAN, MARY GRACE PALASOL
40515 PATILANO, ROSSANA
40516 PATINGA, CHERRY MAE
40517 PATIO, ELDRIN LACSAMANA
40518 PATIO, REGINALD SANTOS
40519 PATIS, RENAFE CABANGBANG
40520 PATIÑA, JEMARK MORALES
40521 PATIÑO, HARVEY RUSSELLE NACAR
40522 PATIÑO, JEMMARCK PEREZ
40523 PATIÑO, JUDIANNE NOWAY
40524 PATLING, JOANA GENE CABESAS
40525 PATLINGRAO, MELISSA ABALOS
40526 PATLUNAG, ALLAN JR ALOB
40527 PATO, ALFON JOHN NIPAS
40528 PATOC, IRISH ABSIN
40529 PATOC, KIM CHARL EJORANGO
40530 PATOLOT, LILIBETH RAVINO
40531 PATOMBON, ADRIAN PALLADO
40532 PATOMBON, JENNYROSE DIOROTA
40533 PATON-OG, AIKO ANTONYETH BUENO
40534 PATONG, CHRISTOPHER MANGONA
40535 PATONG, DEXTER GIBS DAMIAN
40536 PATOY, MELDY ROSE GIMAR
40537 PATRATA, CHARY JOY GALLEGO
40538 PATRIANA, FERLY TARAY
40539 PATRIARCA, ERICA JOY HEBRA
40540 PATRIARCA, PATRICIA ANNE MADRONA
40541 PATRIARCA, RICA MAE EGUSQUISA
40542 PATRICIO, BRIAN TOTOL
40543 PATRICIO, DANA MAE VICENTE
40544 PATRICIO, EUNICE GALLARDO
40545 PATRICIO, JAIRA SABADO
40546 PATRICIO, JANE LIZA PARADERO
40547 PATRICIO, JEVIE GAYTANO
40548 PATRICIO, JONAH VILLAR
40549 PATRICIO, JOVEN DOSANO
40550 PATRICIO, LARA CHRIS UBALUBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 813 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40551 PATRICIO, MARK RHEY ZARAGOZA
40552 PATRICIO, MAY JEWEL ARRAVIS
40553 PATRICIO, MAY-AN ECARMA
40554 PATRICIO, NATHALIE GAY CAMALES
40555 PATRICIO, QUEENIE GRACE RIOS
40556 PATRICIO, RUBEN JR LUCAS
40557 PATRIMONIO, JAEL ROMANASERI GALENO
40558 PATRIMONIO, JANELLE LAUSA
40559 PATRIMONIO, JOVYLYN REPONTE
40560 PATRIMONIO, KATE LAGANG
40561 PATROCINIO, LYNDON DUMAT-OL
40562 PATRON, CHILAMIE LUMIGID
40563 PATRON, CRISTINA BALDOMERO
40564 PATRON, CYNTHIA BRAGAIS
40565 PATRON, EDGARDO MAGCANAM
40566 PATTALITAN, MARIA TERESITA MAMARIL
40567 PATTAWI, TRICIA MAE TABUSO
40568 PATTUNG, ANDREA BANGAYAN
40569 PATUBO, JOANNA ANN
40570 PATUBO, JOHNTE BAUDEN
40571 PATULA, KRISTINE VALLADOLID
40572 PATULA, LENNUS EZEKIEL AMPATIN
40573 PATULAYIN, MA JEAN DALIT
40574 PATULIN, RENZ MAE BAG-O
40575 PATULOMBON, MARJORIE SUMALPONG
40576 PATULOT, JOY ONTANGCO
40577 PATUMBON, KARIZA JEAN GAVANEZ
40578 PATUNOB, VI JAY BALAGAO
40579 PAUAL, MARY-JANE FLORIDA
40580 PAUDAC, SALMAN EBRAHIM
40581 PAUIG, CHRISTIAN JAY-R ACORDA
40582 PAUIG, ROSEMARIE LOZADA
40583 PAULAR, SARAH MAE AQUINO
40584 PAULASA, MARIA CECILLE MAMALA
40585 PAULE, CAROLINE BANSIL
40586 PAULE, WILROSE GUEVARRA
40587 PAULETE, JANINE VILLACRUSIS
40588 PAULINO, ALRICK IVAN DUTERTE
40589 PAULINO, ELLA JOY DE LOS REYES
40590 PAULINO, EMMANUEL POSADAS
40591 PAULINO, GENIEDENCE LISING
40592 PAULINO, JEROME DAYADAY
40593 PAULINO, KHRYSS ALBEA DELOS SANTOS
40594 PAULINO, PATRICIA DIZON
40595 PAULINO, RUIBEN REY PADERO
40596 PAULITE, GLENN MARK FALLORINA
40597 PAULITE, KLENN EMIL APILADO
40598 PAULMA, MECCAH LAGAHE
40599 PAULMINO, TRIXIA ANNE ANGANGAN
40600 PAULO, ARIANNE GAYE UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 814 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40601 PAULO, FREDDIE JR ATET-ENG
40602 PAULO, JOMAR KEVIN LEE PUNZALAN
40603 PAULO, KIERWIN PERALTA
40604 PAULO, MICHELLE BARIC
40605 PAULO, NERIZA MAE FERNANDEZ
40606 PAUNER, HURRY BRITON
40607 PAUNON, EMY JOY GONZALES
40608 PAUSA, JESS RHENN ANSALAN
40609 PAUSAL, MAICA ANTHEA DUAY
40610 PAUSANOS, CARLO BERGADO
40611 PAUSANOS, JANE GOMEZ
40612 PAUSANOS, SHIELA MAY PERITO
40613 PAUTAN, RENATO JR ARPON
40614 PAUYON, ALRAINE ANGELES
40615 PAVERICIO, JESS OCARIZ
40616 PAVIA, CHELSEA LASCANO
40617 PAVIA, MA TESSA SONEJA
40618 PAVIA, SHEENA MAE PAILAGO
40619 PAW-AS, ISABEL ADRIANO
40620 PAWA-AN, JENNY DELA CRUZ
40621 PAWAKI, FERDAOSHA TITING
40622 PAWE, SHEERALYN FREIA FLORESCA
40623 PAWID, RAYMOLIZA BALAJO
40624 PAWILAN, MONA LIZA RIVERO
40625 PAWIN, JERIC DIWANAY
40626 PAYA, JENALYNN BAYRANTE
40627 PAYA, JONMART MILLENA
40628 PAYAC, JASON PAGAL
40629 PAYAC, TENNY JEAN ESCALANTE
40630 PAYAD, AMALIA MAGBITANG
40631 PAYAG-AN, SHARWINE MIHAY
40632 PAYAHAY, JINKY TEOFILO
40633 PAYANGDO, FERLYN DIGMAYO
40634 PAYANGDO, RIZZA MARCOS
40635 PAYAO, ELLAJANE FUERTES
40636 PAYAO, NORELYN CABADSAN
40637 PAYAPAT, MAECAH VENUS SALAZAR
40638 PAYAPAYA, HYACINTH LOVELL MENDOZA
40639 PAYAS, FAMELA GEPULGANI
40640 PAYAS, JESSA NICOLE PADERNAL
40641 PAYAS, RIENA MAE DOMINGO
40642 PAYAWAL, JAKE DELA CRUZ
40643 PAYAWAL, KIMBERLY BAMBA
40644 PAYAWAL, MARY JOYCE ANN TUMAMAO
40645 PAYDA, HARMONIZA LIGTAS
40646 PAYDA, KATE CLARE ESTANDARTE
40647 PAYDA, RYAN MANTE
40648 PAYLANCO, ANNIE MARIE MACEDA
40649 PAYMALAN, CHRISTIAN GEMAO
40650 PAYNETA, THERESA ECAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 815 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40651 PAYNO, JHUVIAN
40652 PAYO, QUEENIE GRET RUMOL
40653 PAYOD, CZARINA AMOR PASCUA
40654 PAYOD, MA LINDA ALEGRE
40655 PAYODON, ROSELIE ANDAYA
40656 PAYOSAN, CHARISH APOR
40657 PAYOT, ELA FERNANDEZ
40658 PAYOT, ROSEMARIE JEAN POLONGASA
40659 PAYOT, SHERRADEE PANALIGAN
40660 PAYPA, CHRISTY JOY RODRIGUEZ
40661 PAYPA, PAMELA ABELLA
40662 PAYTE, JAYSON PEREZ
40663 PAYTE, MA JESSICA RAYMUNDO
40664 PAYUMO, KAREN MAGLALANG
40665 PAYUMO, MA PAULA PERALTA
40666 PAYUMO, SYRUS JIM GARCIA
40667 PAYUPAY, CIARA LENE VIRAY
40668 PAYUYAO, LESLIE CARMONA
40669 PAZ, ANGELICA KAYE MALALUAN
40670 PAZ, CATHERINE BALLESIL
40671 PAZ, CHARLENE JOYCE VILLADOZ
40672 PAZ, CHRISADEL MAE PANUELOS
40673 PAZ, JECELLE HILAO
40674 PAZ, JESSA MAY FAJILAN
40675 PAZ, JOHN IAVHAN MERCADO
40676 PAZ, JOHN LLOYD
40677 PAZ, JUMEL GULANDRINA
40678 PAZ, MA LOUELLA JOSOL
40679 PAZ, MELIZA JOY RED
40680 PAZ, SHARAMAE ANI
40681 PAZZIUAGAN, REYNOLD ZALUN
40682 PAÑA, ANJANETTE MONGADO
40683 PAÑA, ASUNCION DOMANIG
40684 PAÑA, CHRISTINE RECTO
40685 PAÑA, DESIBEL SIMBAJON
40686 PAÑA, DISERIE ITOL
40687 PAÑA, KEY AMOR ABALLE
40688 PAÑA, LANZ ALEXIS BEASHAMAINE SALMORIN
40689 PAÑA, MA ROCHELLE ANN BELLO
40690 PAÑA, MEVILYN MALIG-ON
40691 PAÑA, TETCHE MONTEROLA
40692 PAÑARES, JOHN BEN JERRY
40693 PAÑARES, JOYCE ANNE LEIZLE VILLACORTE
40694 PAÑGAN, JOAN CLAIRE EMAS
40695 PAÑGAN, JUDITH ANN EMAS
40696 PAÑGAN, MARIA SHEENA BERMUDO
40697 PE, ANGELINA MARCOS
40698 PE, KARIN AYA CAWALING
40699 PE, LIEZL BERGANIO
40700 PEAPE, JOLINNA MAE LANUZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 816 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40701 PECANTE, ROVILLIO PAJO
40702 PECASO-MILLION, NELIA CORPORAL
40703 PECHO, JAZMIN GUANZON
40704 PECHON, JANIZA ESTARDO
40705 PECHON, ROSIE CEBALLOS
40706 PECOLADOS, HAIDEE MULATE
40707 PECONADA, JOAN SABORNAY
40708 PECSON, ALVEN NESTOR PEREZ
40709 PED, JASPER NEIL ESPOSO
40710 PED, ROSE CLARILYN CABE
40711 PEDE, CRYSTAL CLAIRE BACALUCOS
40712 PEDE, NACY KIAH HERGA
40713 PEDERANO, SHEERA CAPISPISAN
40714 PEDERE, ALFRED PAYAK
40715 PEDERI, CELSO ARANCES
40716 PEDERICOS, IMEE DEMETERIO
40717 PEDERIO, MONA MATIAS
40718 PEDERNAL, ALEXANDRA NICOLE MATIBAG
40719 PEDIAN, GRACE RUBY MARCELINO
40720 PEDIDA, CHELLERIE MAE INDUS
40721 PEDIDA, JULIE ANN TOUL
40722 PEDILLO, ELIQUEEN ESPAÑOL
40723 PEDIMONTE, JESSA JOY TUSING
40724 PEDONG, NHICA ANGELIE DARIMBANG
40725 PEDOY, LESLEI GARLET
40726 PEDRAGOZA, MELCHOR RECAÑA
40727 PEDRAJAS, JENNY PUROL
40728 PEDRANO, CATHERINE YORONG
40729 PEDRANO, PATRICIA ANN GARCIA
40730 PEDRANO, RITZ PATRICK MOLLEJON
40731 PEDRANZA, MYLS THERESSE MAGBALOT
40732 PEDRASA, JISELLE PELONIO
40733 PEDRAZA, AIRA CAUNCERAN
40734 PEDRAZA, BILLY JHON MAGSAYO
40735 PEDREGOSA, AVEGAEL CUBIO
40736 PEDREGOSA, FERLYN GRACE TABILLA
40737 PEDRES, ALBERT JOHN DE VERA
40738 PEDRES, JANICE CHAVEZ
40739 PEDRIALVA, HUGO III DUMAGAN
40740 PEDRIGAL, ADAM GUANTERO
40741 PEDRITA, DONIESA LADA
40742 PEDRIÑA, NHORMER FUERTEZ
40743 PEDRO, CHRISTINE PAULA PATULOT
40744 PEDRO, ERICA TAYUM
40745 PEDRO, GRETCHEN BUMAGAT
40746 PEDRO, KATRINA ZARA MANONGSONG
40747 PEDRO, MIKA FLORES
40748 PEDRO, WILLIE JR CALABIAS
40749 PEDRONIO, TWINKLE NONOG
40750 PEDROSA, ABEGAIL ALBARRACIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 817 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40751 PEDROSA, JHONA DENOSTA
40752 PEDROSA, JONA AGUANTA
40753 PEDROSA, MARIA BEATRIZ VICTORIA GUIDOTTI
40754 PEDROSA, REDINIE BATISLAON
40755 PEDROSA, STEPHANIE TAÑOLA
40756 PEDROSO, ANGELIC VILORIA
40757 PEDROSO, HAROLD CAUILAN
40758 PEDROSO, IMIE ROSE CORPUS
40759 PEDROSO, JANINE PERRA
40760 PEDROSO, PHILIP JOHN HERMOGENES
40761 PEDROSO, RAQUEL LATOSA
40762 PEDROZA, MARY CRIS PAMESA
40763 PEDROZO, CHRITIAN DELA CRUZ
40764 PEDUCA, KRING-KRING GARCIA
40765 PEDUHAN, ROLYN LABASAN
40766 PEGARRO, REY-ANN FRIAS
40767 PEGOLLO, FRANCHEZKA RUPIDO
40768 PEJI, AIRA MICA RODRIGUEZ
40769 PEJI, JELLY ANN BERGONIA
40770 PEL, MICAH LASCANO
40771 PELAE, JENNIFER GUMALING
40772 PELAEZ, JAY-R SANGKATE
40773 PELAEZ, JAYSON MACUSE
40774 PELAEZ, JESSA ALVAREZ
40775 PELAEZ, JOHN DAVID TAGBAGO
40776 PELAEZ, KRYSSA MAE YWAYAN
40777 PELAEZ, RYAN CARLO ORTEGA
40778 PELAGIO, MELODY MARIANO
40779 PELALE, JUSTINE ALFORJAS
40780 PELAPIL, RUPA GASTALLA
40781 PELARCO, CHRISTIAN DALE BARCELLANO
40782 PELARCO, MARILYN CAUTIVAR
40783 PELARIOS, EDELYN BAYANG
40784 PELARIOS, MELROME JOHN
40785 PELARIS, JAIMEN GALLARDO
40786 PELAYO, CARMINA GASPAR
40787 PELAYO, CRIZEL ANN LORO
40788 PELAYO, FELY MAY DELA CRUZ
40789 PELAYO, FLORA MAE CAÑETE
40790 PELAYO, GLORY JOY MARIÑAS
40791 PELAYO, JACKELYN BRIZUELA
40792 PELAYO, JELVIS TUÑACAO
40793 PELAYO, JENIA MARIE PEROTE
40794 PELAYO, JESSA MAE BALAMAD
40795 PELAYO, JOI ELLEN FLOR BLANZA
40796 PELAYO, LAWRENCE TOROLLO
40797 PELAYO, LUZ IBAÑEZ
40798 PELAYO, MONICA GRACE YEBRA
40799 PELAYO, NICOLE EMBUSCADO
40800 PELAYO, RENELYN DEINLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 818 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40801 PELAYO, RONALYN CABEROS
40802 PELECIA, JOHN WESHLY BEJINO
40803 PELECIA, MARIE XARMILLA RACTIS
40804 PELECIO, JUDY ANN OCO
40805 PELEGRIN, LENIE FLORES
40806 PELEGRIN, LETLET TUMULAK
40807 PELEJO, SHELICA DIANNE ENRIQUEZ
40808 PELEN, FRANK ANTHONY ESPINOSA
40809 PELENIO, ADRIAN TOLEDO
40810 PELENIO, JOSHUA ROSALINDA
40811 PELENIO, MARIANNE JUDE MADRIGAL
40812 PELENIO, MARTIN JR PARDONCILLO
40813 PELENIO, RACHEL ELECCION
40814 PELESCO, NELWIN BOSQUE
40815 PELIAS, AYESHA JOY GARCIA
40816 PELICANO, APRIL MIE CUZON
40817 PELICANO, JENALYN LABINE
40818 PELICANO, MIZELL LANOY
40819 PELICANO, PERLA MIE CUZON
40820 PELICANO, ROMMELIE-VHIE PEREZ
40821 PELICANO, ROSCELE MALTO
40822 PELICANO, SHEIRYL ODTOHAN
40823 PELICANO, ZHAIREY NAGA
40824 PELIEN, CYRIELLE DANE HERMOSA
40825 PELIGRINO, GERALDINE HERGIN
40826 PELIGRINO, RAQUEL OXIMA
40827 PELIGRINO, VANESSA
40828 PELIGRO, ANGELA DE LA PEÑA
40829 PELIGRO, JOEY BOY LANCHITA
40830 PELIGRO, JOVIE BECERA
40831 PELIGRO, JUBONMAY CUARTE
40832 PELIGRO, LANI JANE OPONDA
40833 PELILA, GLENDA LEE CAGDAN
40834 PELILA, JOHN REY OSBEN
40835 PELIN, LADYJUNE SIBI
40836 PELIN, MARY ROSE GUMAPANG
40837 PELIN, MICHELLE
40838 PELIN, WINNIE LYN DOYUHIN
40839 PELINGON, ANDREA NONO
40840 PELINGON, ANNE KIRSTEEN BAXIMEN
40841 PELINGON, GEMARIE GABUAN
40842 PELINGON, JENYZA KAYE AÑANA
40843 PELINGON, JOELEN EWAYAN
40844 PELINGON, KRISTELLE MATIAS
40845 PELIPEL, VANESSA TERRADO
40846 PELIPOG, VANESSA CURAY
40847 PELISCO, DAVE PARAGUYA
40848 PELISCO, ROLAN JR MURCIA
40849 PELIÑA, SARAH MAE NAZARENO
40850 PELLAS, ARLYN GUHAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 819 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40851 PELLEJERA, MARISSA DALIMOCON
40852 PELLOGO, ANDREA JOY ESCRIBA
40853 PELLOTAS, PETER IAN BUSCADO
40854 PELO, KRISTEL FRONDOZO
40855 PELOBELLO, ELENO DAVE
40856 PELOJERO, JOEBERT BASSIG
40857 PELOMEO, CHRISTINE ALBERTO
40858 PELONIA, KIER LORENZ LUMANOG
40859 PELONIA, REYKY ASCURA
40860 PELONIS, BABY JEAN BARNESO
40861 PELONITA, VANESSA BEATING
40862 PELOSTRATOS, BEVERLY DELIMA
40863 PELSO, FATIMA UBPON
40864 PENALES, IVE PASCULADO
40865 PENALES, JANE WARQUE
40866 PENALOSA, PRINCESS IBIAS
40867 PENANO, ALLYN URBANO
40868 PENASO, APPLE JANE GALES
40869 PENASO, CHRISTIAN RYAN VELLEJO
40870 PENASO, KRIZELLE MAE FUENTES
40871 PENASO, KYLE DAVE JOSEPH
40872 PENDATUN, BEVERLY JOY ENERO
40873 PENDATUN, JAMES TALIPASAN
40874 PENDATUN, MOHAYMA LAMBONG
40875 PENDATUN, NORIBAI CABARO
40876 PENDIAMAN, SITTIE AYNA BALA
40877 PENDICA, JASON DIEGOR
40878 PENDIJITO, HANNAH CLARICE BACATAN
40879 PENDON, ALICIA MARIE NARVAEZ
40880 PENDON, CHOLO BOQUILA
40881 PENDON, EDCIL PRIAS
40882 PENDON, GRAY ANNE PANES
40883 PENDON, JESTONI NEPOMUCENO
40884 PENDON, JHERYL DANAHLEE NAVIGAR
40885 PENDON, JYZL EURIKA NAVIGAR
40886 PENDOR, MARIFE CENA
40887 PENDOR, RHEA MONTALES
40888 PENDUMA, AISAH MAE MINA
40889 PENE, JOYCE ANN MARCOS
40890 PENE, MIRALYN RODEN
40891 PENE, PAMELA CAMILLE
40892 PENEIRA, CHRISTINE BISCO
40893 PENEQUITO, HAZEL ANNE MANALO
40894 PENETRANTE, BELEN CODERIS
40895 PENETRANTE, MARY GRACE ARSENAL
40896 PENETRANTE, MARY VINCELLE PARBA
40897 PENEYRA, MADELYN JOY TUMBALI
40898 PENEYRA, MARVIN MACAPANAS
40899 PENGOLIO, EDZIEL GUNIO
40900 PENGSON, JACKIELYN CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 820 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40901 PENINOY, KEVIN REBLANDO
40902 PENION, BENNETH MELENDREZ
40903 PENIONES, JOSHUA JOSE GALAN
40904 PENIS, JIM-ANN TOLIBAS
40905 PENIS, JOY RANOCO
40906 PENOLIAR, JONIEL PARLAN
40907 PENPEÑA, ELLEN MAE CUÑADO
40908 PENSERGA, RICA MAE SEMBLANTE
40909 PENSON, RUFA SULAPAS
40910 PENSONA, ABEGAIL BUELLA
40911 PENSONA, ROBBY ZEZ ESPARAGOSA
40912 PENTASON, REA BATA-ANON
40913 PENTECOSTES, CYRENE PATARATA
40914 PENTICOSTES, JOHCEL MAE SUIB
40915 PENTINIO, ANALIZA GAHOL
40916 PENTINIO, WENSAM SIM MALACAS
40917 PENTON, JAY
40918 PENUAGA, MARRY GLORY SAN PABLO
40919 PENUECO, ARLENE SODSOD
40920 PENUELA, ANTHONY PAUL OCABAN
40921 PENULIAR, LEEZLEEH AQUINO
40922 PENULIAR, OUIDYN FRANCISCO
40923 PENULLAR, IVIE MARIE ABESAMIS
40924 PENULLAR, JOAN BALAGULAN
40925 PENUS, PHILLIP ROLLAN
40926 PENYRA, MARY CHRIS BULALACAO
40927 PEPAÑO, EDWARD VERANO
40928 PEPE, JEREVYL ESTANDARTE
40929 PEPE, MARIFE OMEGA
40930 PEPE, NORLAILAH SIMON
40931 PEPINO, HONEYLYN PANIMDIM
40932 PEPINO, MARY ANGELIE PEREZ
40933 PEPITO, ANGELICA AMO
40934 PEPITO, ARNEL SABAULAN
40935 PEPITO, CINDY ANN COLICOT
40936 PEPITO, CRISTINE LOU PEARL LLENO
40937 PEPITO, DANILO BARTE
40938 PEPITO, DARINE NOVAL
40939 PEPITO, ELDIE FRINCES DELA TORRE
40940 PEPITO, FRENZ KINTH MYLES CULANAG
40941 PEPITO, JADE GALENDEZ
40942 PEPITO, JADE MERIDA
40943 PEPITO, JAMELLAH ABAYON
40944 PEPITO, JASSEL SARABIA
40945 PEPITO, JOCEL CASALHAY
40946 PEPITO, JOHN DAVE BALA
40947 PEPITO, JOSE CHRISTIAN CASTRO
40948 PEPITO, KATHY RIA
40949 PEPITO, LOVE SABAL
40950 PEPITO, MA NESLIE BENDIJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 821 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
40951 PEPITO, MARGIE CABOG
40952 PEPITO, MARIBEL DEVELA
40953 PEPITO, MARY ANN LORECTO
40954 PEPITO, MARY JOAN DADAN
40955 PEPITO, MELODY CASLIB
40956 PEPITO, NEILMORE LUCENA
40957 PEPITO, NOVA JEAN AGAN
40958 PEPITO, RESLYN JUSAYAN
40959 PEPITO, RODOLFO JR CARTING
40960 PEPITO, RYAN NAIL DAGPONG
40961 PEPITO, SALVE MAE ATIBAGOS
40962 PEQUE, LEMUEL SERRANO
40963 PEQUERO, RUDENO BERDERA
40964 PERA, ANGELO PASCUAL
40965 PERA, BENJAMIN ENTIENZA
40966 PERA, DAPHNIE MABALATAN
40967 PERACION, CLARENCE GUMBOC
40968 PERADA, MIGUEL ISAAC PALMERA
40969 PERADO, CARILLE MAE RAMOS
40970 PERAL, FLORENTINO DOSADO
40971 PERALES, JENNIELYN BLANCO
40972 PERALES, MARIA FE OUANO
40973 PERALTA, AIRABELLE OLA
40974 PERALTA, ALGREG KEVIN SUAREZ
40975 PERALTA, ANGELICA BOBIS
40976 PERALTA, ANGELOU GUTIERREZ
40977 PERALTA, ARRA JANE LUNA
40978 PERALTA, BLESSED JOY FAUSTO
40979 PERALTA, DANIELLA VILLAREN
40980 PERALTA, DESSA LYKA CARTUJANO
40981 PERALTA, DIANE MARIE ABELLANO
40982 PERALTA, ERNESTO III BUMOLYAD
40983 PERALTA, GIRLIE MAE AGACID
40984 PERALTA, JENNY ROSE CAMANIA
40985 PERALTA, JERWIN PIGAO
40986 PERALTA, JESSALYN FERNANDEZ
40987 PERALTA, JOCEL JOVEN
40988 PERALTA, JOHN DANIEL CERVANTES
40989 PERALTA, JOHN KENEDY DE BELEN
40990 PERALTA, JOYCE ANNE TORRES
40991 PERALTA, LYRA MARI BARIS
40992 PERALTA, MARIA ELLADINE KARMELLA GAMBOA
40993 PERALTA, MELODY ESTRADA
40994 PERALTA, PRESCILLA PERALTA
40995 PERALTA, PRINCES LLOYDA SABADO
40996 PERALTA, RANDY RIVERA
40997 PERALTA, RAQUEL VARGAS
40998 PERALTA, ROLLY BERNARDINO
40999 PERALTA, SHARON BAUTISTA
41000 PERALTA, STEVEN HERC HOMEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 822 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41001 PERALTA, VANESSA ANN COYOCA
41002 PERAN, JENNIFER BIGLANG-AWA
41003 PERANDO, MERRY CHRIS CASABUENA
41004 PERANDOS, YHNEZ LOVE EULOGIO
41005 PERANTE, DAILYN BOLLENA
41006 PERAREN, MAE DOLOR SABANAL
41007 PERAS, CYD CERIALES
41008 PERAS, ISABEL PRATO
41009 PERAS, MARICOR BUSCA
41010 PERAS, RHEALYN MIER
41011 PERASOL, MARK ANGELO JARENA
41012 PERATER, GENEVIEVE ANN CUEVA
41013 PERATER, JESSA MAE TABLIGAN
41014 PERATER, MARK ARDIN SASTRE
41015 PERATER, MARK LEOBERT VILLALON
41016 PERBIN, JESSICA GANNABAN
41017 PERCIL, ANTHONETTE MARTINEZ
41018 PERCIL, JAKE ANDREI DE VERA
41019 PERDON, LEA MAE OBIAS
41020 PERDON, MA EVITA CADUNGOG
41021 PEREA, JANINE CABINGABANG
41022 PEREDA, JOVELYN FIGUERRA
41023 PEREGRIN, CARMELA HERNANDEZ
41024 PEREGRIN, CHARLOTTE ANNE MACAPINLAC
41025 PEREGRINO, ARGEAN PARADO
41026 PEREGRINO, RHEALINE MALATE
41027 PEREGRINO, TERESITA TULBO
41028 PEREIRA, MARK JESRELE MASULA
41029 PERELONIA, RICHARD GORDO
41030 PERELONIA, VINCE PANIS
41031 PEREN, SAVANNAH FAYTH ULANDAY
41032 PEREYRA, JOHN RAYMOND QUINTO
41033 PEREYRA, ZYRENE VILLALON
41034 PEREZ, ABIGAIL ANDAL
41035 PEREZ, ALYSSA TUMLOD
41036 PEREZ, AMERIGO EM
41037 PEREZ, ANABETH ANTONIO
41038 PEREZ, ANALYN RAMIREZ
41039 PEREZ, ANGEL JOY DELLOLAZA
41040 PEREZ, ANGELES NABUS
41041 PEREZ, ANN ABEGAIL ROSALES
41042 PEREZ, ANNA LEA SINGSON
41043 PEREZ, APRILLE OMBAO
41044 PEREZ, ARABEL JANE TOMAS
41045 PEREZ, ARIES THEO BARUELA
41046 PEREZ, CHARMAINE DE ROXAS
41047 PEREZ, CHEN LLORENTE
41048 PEREZ, CHITO CANLAS
41049 PEREZ, CHLOE MASETH EDERA
41050 PEREZ, CLAUDINE JOY VILLEGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 823 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41051 PEREZ, DAISY ANN FERNANDEZ
41052 PEREZ, DAISY THESS JEMERINO
41053 PEREZ, DELSON CRUZ
41054 PEREZ, DENNIS ANDRIAN LAPIG
41055 PEREZ, EDRIAN AMAHAN
41056 PEREZ, EMILY ARREZA
41057 PEREZ, ERMA LLEOBRERA
41058 PEREZ, ERROL JOHN CALBAN
41059 PEREZ, FAITH ANOJADA
41060 PEREZ, FEDELYN UNAB
41061 PEREZ, FRESHELL BEREBER
41062 PEREZ, GABRIEL ADRIAN DELA MERCED
41063 PEREZ, GAUDENCE ASTRERA
41064 PEREZ, GENEVIEVE REVILLA
41065 PEREZ, GERALD ASUNCION
41066 PEREZ, GERLYN ALCANTARA
41067 PEREZ, GEXTER MAGTIBAY
41068 PEREZ, GLENCY ALPAPARA
41069 PEREZ, GRACE JOLO
41070 PEREZ, HENNY LEEN CASTRO
41071 PEREZ, JANE RAMOS
41072 PEREZ, JANE MAE GARCELAZO
41073 PEREZ, JASON TORIBIO
41074 PEREZ, JASPER DEL ROSARIO
41075 PEREZ, JAYVEE DAVID
41076 PEREZ, JEAN MARIZ ILAO
41077 PEREZ, JEHCEL SOLIGUEN
41078 PEREZ, JENEVI NOLASCO
41079 PEREZ, JENNY CALSADO
41080 PEREZ, JESHER EDREI PEDRO
41081 PEREZ, JESSIE NIPAS
41082 PEREZ, JHONALENE IGAYA
41083 PEREZ, JHORDIN MARK SOTOZA
41084 PEREZ, JOAN BENJAMIA
41085 PEREZ, JOAN MARIE DEMA
41086 PEREZ, JOANA MARIE VILLAGENES
41087 PEREZ, JOHN CARLO RICARDEL
41088 PEREZ, JOHN DAVE ARBOLENTE
41089 PEREZ, JOHN LESTER APACIBLE
41090 PEREZ, JOHN LLOYD DIÑO
41091 PEREZ, JOHN LLOYD MORADO
41092 PEREZ, JOHN MICHEL PACHICA
41093 PEREZ, JOLINA EUGENIO
41094 PEREZ, JONAFE FELIPE
41095 PEREZ, JOSE CELSO JR SIEGA
41096 PEREZ, JOSEFINE MORREN SUBAAN
41097 PEREZ, JOSEPH MERCEDES
41098 PEREZ, JOSSELLE MONCATAR
41099 PEREZ, JOY GENOVES
41100 PEREZ, JULIE AN CATAPANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 824 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41101 PEREZ, JUSTIN BRIAN VALENCIA
41102 PEREZ, KENNETH GADLAN
41103 PEREZ, KIM ADANZA
41104 PEREZ, KIM JAYSON DIGMAN
41105 PEREZ, KRYSTEL JANE VENTURERO
41106 PEREZ, LEI ARIANNE CORREA
41107 PEREZ, LIEZEL CACHO
41108 PEREZ, LIEZEL FRONDA
41109 PEREZ, LOIDA SUGANOB
41110 PEREZ, MA LIBRADA TRINIDAD LINAZA
41111 PEREZ, MA ROSALITA DELA PAZ
41112 PEREZ, MA VICTORIA BALOLONG
41113 PEREZ, MARIA FE GONZALES
41114 PEREZ, MARIA JANELLE BALBA
41115 PEREZ, MARIECHO ENRIQUEZ
41116 PEREZ, MARITES BARONIA
41117 PEREZ, MARK JAMESON ESPIRITU
41118 PEREZ, MARY GRACE MARGELINO
41119 PEREZ, MELANIE MALABAYABAS
41120 PEREZ, MELWIN MACURO
41121 PEREZ, MODELYN FULLENTE
41122 PEREZ, NARLYN OMINGLE
41123 PEREZ, NICOLE ENGADA
41124 PEREZ, NIKKO ANDREW CASTRO
41125 PEREZ, NOVA GANAPIN
41126 PEREZ, PRECIOUS ANN TIAMBENG
41127 PEREZ, RAMY DAR ADOLFO
41128 PEREZ, RAQUEL DEJETO
41129 PEREZ, RAZEL MAY MAGSUMBOL
41130 PEREZ, REMEL ESCOTO
41131 PEREZ, RHEIN BIBAT
41132 PEREZ, RHIANNE JOICE BAUTISTA
41133 PEREZ, RICHARD MANIPON
41134 PEREZ, RICHELLE ANN MABOLO
41135 PEREZ, RIDJIL PAMA
41136 PEREZ, RIZA DE LEON
41137 PEREZ, ROAN GRATELA
41138 PEREZ, ROBIN DAVID
41139 PEREZ, RODERIC VELMONTE
41140 PEREZ, ROMA SANTOS
41141 PEREZ, RONLYN GERMEDIA
41142 PEREZ, ROSALINDA ECO
41143 PEREZ, RUBIE ANN BREBONORIA
41144 PEREZ, SEM MOÑERA
41145 PEREZ, SHECAINA CEJO
41146 PEREZ, SHERRY DAWN IRAGA
41147 PEREZ, SHYLEEN DE LA CRUZ
41148 PEREZ, VANESSA PALAÑA
41149 PEREZ, VIVIAN GRACE DUEÑAS
41150 PEREZ DE TAGLE, MAYBEL RACHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 825 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41151 PEREÑA, JOHN RUSTY TUMAMAO
41152 PEREÑA, KAYLEN KAYTE BLAZA
41153 PEREÑA, RUTH LUNA
41154 PERFIÑAN, DEBORAH TAN
41155 PERFIÑAN, NIKKA BACIT
41156 PERIA, JOY OLAEZ
41157 PERIA, MARIA CECILIA TALAMPAS
41158 PERIA, ROLANDO JR NORIEL
41159 PERIABRAS, MELLITE DIMANARIG
41160 PERIAL, CYRIL MOMANDRE
41161 PERIDO, JARQUE JOHN PONELES
41162 PERIDO, MARY JOYCE PONIENTE
41163 PERIGO, JAMAICA BATOBALONOS
41164 PERIL, MARA CORTES
41165 PERIN, RONNIE ANNE JOY DELA CRUZ
41166 PERIO, KING JOMAR FAMILARA
41167 PERIQUIN, GERALDINE KATE CARI-AN
41168 PERITOS, MARBILYNE ALCOSIBA
41169 PERIÑA, ANGELO PALADIN
41170 PERIÑA, DARWIN VALEZA
41171 PERIÑA, JANICE BURAC
41172 PERKINS, HONEY VI HILADO
41173 PERLADA, FRANCISCO PADAYAO
41174 PERLAS, ANGELICA SOTTA
41175 PERLAS, CRISTEL SOLANO
41176 PERLAS, JC RICK LLORCA
41177 PERLAS, RODINO JR COLANAG
41178 PERLORA, JOSE JR LLEMA
41179 PERMALE, JAMES ADLAWON
41180 PERMANO, MAE ANTHONETE CAPANGPANGAN
41181 PERMEJO, CECILE CAPILI
41182 PERMEJO, MARIEL CAMODOC
41183 PERMEJO, NIKKA PEARL BANDULIN
41184 PERMITO, AIMEE TANTE
41185 PERMITO, ARCHIE GERONA
41186 PERNECITA, GLORIFE ARMILLO
41187 PERNES, FRANCILLA GORGONIO
41188 PERNIA, MA ANGELICA BOLOS
41189 PERNITEZ, CHARLIE SHEEN MARTINEZ
41190 PERNITO, DANICA ERANDIO
41191 PEROCHE, JEREMIE PEREZ
41192 PEROCHO, JONALYN NILLAS
41193 PEROCHO, RASNEL TUBONGBANUA
41194 PEROCHO, ROVIC ESCOBAL
41195 PEROCILLO, JEPHERSON ISIDTO
41196 PERODES, JANEREIL DUMANJOG
41197 PEROL, CLAIRE UDTOJAN
41198 PEROLINO, CHARYN TELERON
41199 PEROLINO, ERWIN SAUZA
41200 PEROLINO, MARY JOY GACUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 826 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41201 PERON, GLORY MAE REMOCALDO
41202 PERONA, RELLEE DOCTORE
41203 PEROS, MARICEL
41204 PEROS, VERONICA ANTING
41205 PEROSILLO, JESREL CAÑA
41206 PEROSO, RICHE ANN LABORTE
41207 PEROTE, MARIA MIE INSON
41208 PEROY, MARY JOY ALIPIS
41209 PERPETUA, FAE MARIE GENAYAS
41210 PERRA, ROCHELLE MAE SOMBREAS
41211 PERRAL, CAITLIN ANDREA MOLETA
41212 PERRERAS, RAYMUND BARBOZA
41213 PERRERAS, REYNALYN SORIANO
41214 PERSIGAS, JOCELYN MOLERO
41215 PERSIGAS, JONAH LICAH CALABIO
41216 PERTEZ, CLAIRE TURTOGO
41217 PERTEZ, NIÑA MAY ABOLENCIA
41218 PERTIZ, MARICAR ROTIA
41219 PERTURBOS, PROCESO III
41220 PERU, CHRISTINE MAE PULLAPOY
41221 PERUCHO, AERON KRISTOFFER TUIBEO
41222 PERUCHO, CLAIRE SIMERA
41223 PERUCHO, JEIYL FRANXEZ GALVEZ
41224 PERUCHO, PHILIP PRIANES
41225 PERUELO, JENNO LULUQUISIN
41226 PERUELO, JENNY BEE CANJA
41227 PESALES, REZYL ANN BASCO
41228 PESANON, KREAH ROISS MONDEJAR
41229 PESAY, MARILYN EVALAROSA
41230 PESAÑA, JIREH MAE CABUG-OS
41231 PESCADERO, ROQUE ERA
41232 PESCADOR, SHIELA MARIE CARCILLER
41233 PESCANTE, ANGELICA LLOREN
41234 PESCASIO, ADONNIS GALERO
41235 PESCASIO, LEONA PEARL ROTONI
41236 PESCOS, MARLON JR ANTOLIN
41237 PESIDAS, MARIEL JOY ANORE
41238 PESIDAS, RONALYN AMPOAN
41239 PESIDAS, ZELLA CORNITEZ
41240 PESIGAN, IRENE JOY PANTOJA
41241 PESIGAN, JASMIN ORENSE
41242 PESIGAN, MARIA THERESA ATOLE
41243 PESIGAN, RYAN JAY DELA CRUZ
41244 PESINO, NASONORA LLARENA
41245 PESONS, MANICEL YAP
41246 PESPES, REMELIE GRANIL
41247 PESQUIRA, NECEL MAE CABALICAN
41248 PESTANIO, BEVELYN AGUILA
41249 PESTANO, LEIRA MARQUEZ
41250 PESTAÑAS, HAZEL-AN MILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 827 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41251 PESTAÑO, MICHAELLA CAALAM
41252 PESTAÑO, MYRA DULOM
41253 PETALCO, ANGELICA TAÑO
41254 PETALCORIN, MARIA BLESSEL
41255 PETALGO, WILMAR SAMILLANO
41256 PETALLO, KEANDREDD NIÑO ILUSTRISIMO
41257 PETATE, JESSICA UBANDO
41258 PETATE, JOHN JAY BUENAVENTURA
41259 PETCHALIN, JOHN WAYNE CADIANG
41260 PETCHAN, DYNAMAE TRASPORTE
41261 PETECIO, PAUL BRIAN FABRICA
41262 PETERE, LOVELY MAE RAÑUA
41263 PETERE, MARIE KRISTELLE AGUILAR
41264 PETERE, YUMZL JUNE HAMOT
41265 PETERO, JEMIELYN TIGUE
41266 PETEROS, JESSA MURING
41267 PETEROS, MARIBETH ENAL
41268 PETILLA, JANNINE MAURILLO
41269 PETILLA, REMEDIOS TIAO
41270 PETILLA, SHALLEN JIMENEZ
41271 PETILUNA, ANGELOU
41272 PETILUNA, SHIN PHOBEFIN DIMPAS
41273 PETINGLAY, RHENSE ACMAN
41274 PETOGO, JHOANNA FLORES
41275 PETONIO, DONNABEL NOLLODA
41276 PETRACORTA, AIRA MIÑOZA
41277 PETRAS, JEFFREY BULALAQUE
41278 PETRONIO, ALEXANDER NIERVA
41279 PETRONIO, DORRYLYN CANONIGO
41280 PETRONIO, RACHELLE ANN RANALAN
41281 PETTEN, RAPUNZEL PUDSOC
41282 PETTEN, RENAILYN PUDSOC
41283 PEUSCA, ULYROSE NACUSPAD
41284 PEÑA, ALVIN ARCEGA
41285 PEÑA, ANNA MAE
41286 PEÑA, APRIL DHEE DEL MUNDO
41287 PEÑA, CAMELLE
41288 PEÑA, DANICA ANTIQUERRA
41289 PEÑA, ERWIN ROMAGOSA
41290 PEÑA, GISELLE NITRO
41291 PEÑA, JAMES PETER CANUEL
41292 PEÑA, JANICE DEBORDE
41293 PEÑA, JEAN IBAÑEZ
41294 PEÑA, JED ANTHONY FEDERICO
41295 PEÑA, JESSEL MAGAT
41296 PEÑA, JULIUS RIC PORTUGAL
41297 PEÑA, LOVELY GRACE ARMECIN
41298 PEÑA, MARYROSE DE LUMEN
41299 PEÑA, MIKEE SAMSON
41300 PEÑA, VINCENT CUNANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 828 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41301 PEÑAFIEL, ALMIRA SALLATIC
41302 PEÑAFIEL, DEVINE PACCIAL
41303 PEÑAFIEL, GENE ROSE RELACION
41304 PEÑAFIEL, MARY HOPE EGLESIA
41305 PEÑAFIEL, RYAN DE LA FUENTE
41306 PEÑAFIEL, SHARON ZOLINA
41307 PEÑAFLOR, CLARICE OCAMPO
41308 PEÑAFLOR, DAVE ESPERAS
41309 PEÑAFLOR, JANINE MAE CINCO
41310 PEÑAFLOR, KAY MARGARATA
41311 PEÑAFLOR, NELIA RELOS
41312 PEÑAFLORIDA, JOHN ROI CATIMBANG
41313 PEÑAFLORIDA, JOLINA LEBRILLA
41314 PEÑAFLORIDA, MYRNA HILARIO
41315 PEÑALBER, PEARL JOY PORRAS
41316 PEÑALOSA, EDEN DE TORRES
41317 PEÑALOSA, GARRY ABOYME
41318 PEÑALOSA, JONH EDCEL BIHASA
41319 PEÑALOSA, MARGELLIE ANN GRANADO
41320 PEÑALOSA, MARIE JOY ALLERA
41321 PEÑALOZA, GUELYNN FRANCES CARASO
41322 PEÑAMANTE, MA LOUISE ECLAR
41323 PEÑAMANTE, MARIA ELOISA RITUAL
41324 PEÑAMORA, ASHLIE ENCINA
41325 PEÑANO, MONALIZA ALEGRE
41326 PEÑANO, PATRICIA CAMILLE CODERA
41327 PEÑANUEVA, ROSIE DAGOOC
41328 PEÑAOJAS, JIAN ALESSI SINGSON
41329 PEÑAOJAS, PRINCESS CHARY PESTAÑO
41330 PEÑARANDA, AILENE HOLASCA
41331 PEÑARANDA, BRITNEY BELDENIZA
41332 PEÑARANDA, DARILYN OBSEÑARES
41333 PEÑARANDA, JASMINE VILLARINO
41334 PEÑARANDA, JOSHUA DEGUZMAN
41335 PEÑARANDA, LAREEN GABALES
41336 PEÑARANDA, LAWRENCE PRINCE BUE
41337 PEÑARANDA, MANIECRIS
41338 PEÑARANDA, MARIA CAMEL BORINES
41339 PEÑAREDONDA, LORNA DE LUNA
41340 PEÑAREDONDO, JAMIE ALAVE
41341 PEÑAREDONDO, MA XUXANE ASPE
41342 PEÑAROYA, ROSE ANN ANCOG
41343 PEÑAROYO, KARYZA RAMOS
41344 PEÑAROYO, VICKY RODELAS
41345 PEÑARUBIA, INOAH MIRAS
41346 PEÑAS, DANE JANE ESPERA
41347 PEÑAS, FEBBIE GRACE ARQUIO
41348 PEÑAS, JHEZEL BADEO
41349 PEÑAS, JOEVEN BATUCAN
41350 PEÑAS, NYLENE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 829 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41351 PEÑASCOSAS, ROCHELLE ORELLANA
41352 PEÑAVERDE, ELLAINE CASANO
41353 PEÑEZ, BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
41354 PEÑOL, RANNEL JUARANA
41355 PEÑOLA, JINKY URBAN
41356 PEÑOLVO, ERICA RAMIREZ
41357 PHODACA, KARLA MARY JOY LABAY
41358 PIA, CHEDA MANDUSIH
41359 PIA, JENNEFIR PILOTON
41360 PIA, VICTORINO JR SILVIO
41361 PIAD, JEAN SARTE
41362 PIALA, CELIA MAGASO
41363 PIALAGO, KRISTY RESPICIO
41364 PIALAGO, LEAH MAE MACASILJIG
41365 PIALO, LEVY III LIMBO
41366 PIALO, REYNALYN ALDEA
41367 PIAMONTE, ABEGAIL CABUBAS
41368 PIAMONTE, IRENE SAYMAN
41369 PIAMONTE, JOCO MAGALSO
41370 PIAMONTE, ROSE MAE TRIMUCHA
41371 PIAMONTE, SULMAR CREDO
41372 PIANG, ANDRILO GULI
41373 PIANG, ZAIRA CANA
41374 PIANO, DYNA PAREDES
41375 PIANO, JOHN KENNETH VILLASPIR
41376 PIANO, KIMBERLY GACAD
41377 PIANO, MIRA LLAMAS
41378 PIANO, RAYMART NAM-AY
41379 PIAOAN, SUNSHINE TELIN
41380 PIASAN, NESTLE MICHAEL AWITEN
41381 PIASTRO, ARIANNE JANE PANOREL
41382 PIAYAS, ESTRELLA PUNDO
41383 PIAÑAR, JUSTINIANO JR REMULTA
41384 PIAÑAR, ROBERT CAÑETE
41385 PIAÑAR, VEVENCIO JR YGOT
41386 PICA, ANGELICA PERANTE
41387 PICA, JERRY JR BOCO
41388 PICA, JONALEX GUDMALIN
41389 PICAO, LEONARD CULAR
41390 PICAR, SHARMAINE BARILLO
41391 PICARA, JHOZALYN DONGALLO
41392 PICARDAL, JANICE YACUB
41393 PICARDAL, MA ELLA MIRANDA
41394 PICARDAL, MELVIN GUTIERREZ
41395 PICARDO, HONEY FE GODEN
41396 PICARDO, MARIA CLARISSA DAMALERIO
41397 PICASO, JESEREY CUEVA
41398 PICAÑA, ARIANNE ACOL
41399 PICZON, KIMBERLY JEAN REBOSURA
41400 PIDLAO, JEFFREY MOLANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 830 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41401 PIDLAOAN, JAYSON KYLE DE VERA
41402 PIDLAOAN, LEONIE RHOSE FRANCISCO
41403 PIDO, JETHRO LASQUITE
41404 PIDO, JHONEL EMBODO
41405 PIDO, JONATHAN SEDANO
41406 PIDO, JUNICE PUSIRAN
41407 PIDO, RONA NICOR
41408 PIDOY, APRIL ROSE ALIGADA
41409 PIDOY, MARY JOY SENDICO
41410 PIEDAD, ELIZABETH HERMOSA
41411 PIEDAD, ESTHER RL AMADOR
41412 PIEDAD, JOHN PAUL TABAGO
41413 PIEDAD, LALAINE SALDO
41414 PIEDAD, RHEALYN OLIMBA
41415 PIEDRA, JAZMINE MAE DELA PENA
41416 PIEDRAVERDE, JESSA MODINA
41417 PIELAGO, AILYN PAMULAGAN
41418 PIELAGO, ALDREN BALMORES
41419 PIELAGO, ALVIN SERRANO
41420 PIELAGO, CARMEL SHIELA LUAGUE
41421 PIELAGO, GLAIZA SANTIAGO
41422 PIELAGO, SHANE MARIE HAPITAN
41423 PIENSINABIS, KHRIS NAH DELLO
41424 PIEZAS, FIRST JANE GAMAYOT
41425 PIEZAS, MA LYRA CUBELO
41426 PIGA, MARLIE BARADI
41427 PIGAO, ANNALIZA ALEJO
41428 PIGAO, JONATHAN DUMA
41429 PIGAR, LAARNI RIVAS
41430 PIGTE, CYNTHIA ANIÑON
41431 PIKE, CORSHENEE ENRIQUEZ
41432 PIL, CHERRIE MILGO
41433 PILAC, ANNJANETH PILLE
41434 PILAC, MARY LISA MARASIGAN
41435 PILANDE, AISHEEN MAY DALIPE
41436 PILANDE, CHARMAINE GARING
41437 PILANDE, CHRISTINE JOY ABELLA
41438 PILANGKING, SHAHARA BENTAIB
41439 PILAPIL, ALBERT MELENDRES
41440 PILAPIL, CHAYDOLEH GRACE GUY PAQUIAO
41441 PILAPIL, EMIL GRACE BECODO
41442 PILAPIL, GRIEZA MAE BECODO
41443 PILAPIL, HELEN VILLEGAS
41444 PILAPIL, MARIA LINDY MERCADO
41445 PILAPIL, MARK JUBEN MAPESOS
41446 PILAPIL, MICHAELA LOPREZ
41447 PILAPIL, SHYLA MALTO
41448 PILAPIL, STEPHANIE KCEL ROARING
41449 PILAR, JAYCON MARCELLA
41450 PILAR, JEANNIE ROSAYAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 831 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41451 PILAR, JOSSA MIA LABOSTA
41452 PILAR, MARCIANA STRELLA APOSTOL
41453 PILAR, WILMER MAGDAONG
41454 PILARCA, PAMELA ALAO
41455 PILARTA, ALYZA CADANO
41456 PILAY, MECHELLE WAIS
41457 PILE, GIAN CARLA DELA CRUZ
41458 PILEO, ANA MARIE ESPADILLA
41459 PILI, ANGELO MAGDOBOY
41460 PILI, BABY SHIELA DE DIOS
41461 PILI, JOHN LEO RAMILO
41462 PILI, MARK JOSHUA TOROY
41463 PILI, RHEA TUMBAGA
41464 PILIAS, JAMMAAL EARVIN ATON
41465 PILIT, RICO TUMBAGA
41466 PILLADO, GINGIE ALENTAJAN
41467 PILLADO, KAREN PANAGA
41468 PILLADO, RODNNY SALVILLA
41469 PILLE, ACE IAN JURADO
41470 PILLEJERA, CRISTY LERIT
41471 PILLEJERA, MARJORIE SISTER
41472 PILLEJERA, ROSETTE CABRERA
41473 PILLIEN, IMEE MARIE MILLARE
41474 PILLIONES, PRINCESS ROSE GAAS
41475 PILLO, SUZANE MARGARET JOÑGOY
41476 PILO, BENJIE ALINIABON
41477 PILON, GINA ESCALONA
41478 PILON, JERSON LLOYD MASIPEQUIÑA
41479 PILONGO, ALDEN CEASAR AGUILAR
41480 PILONGO, KIMBERLY GACUS
41481 PILOR, ROMEL NALUNNE
41482 PILOS, KRISTAL SHANE GUTIERREZ
41483 PILOTA, ELLA MARIANNE DONAYRE
41484 PILOTON, JUNREY MABALATAN
41485 PILUDEN, SHAMEER PACYAYA
41486 PILVERA, CHRISTIANNE JOYED DAG-UM
41487 PIMENTEL, ALLIAH DELACRUZ
41488 PIMENTEL, CHRISTOPHER IDULOG
41489 PIMENTEL, CRISTINE FRANCEL CAGUIOA
41490 PIMENTEL, DAISY JANE TEJADA
41491 PIMENTEL, DEXTER TEJADA
41492 PIMENTEL, ENRICO AGAS
41493 PIMENTEL, EVA LORELIE RAMOS
41494 PIMENTEL, FE ALARCON
41495 PIMENTEL, FLORABEL SALVACION
41496 PIMENTEL, GLADYS MYR LANTAYA
41497 PIMENTEL, HANNA UMINGAN
41498 PIMENTEL, HEAZEL VILLARUEL
41499 PIMENTEL, IRENE IDIO
41500 PIMENTEL, MA PAMELA FLEHA GRAVIDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 832 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41501 PIMENTEL, MARIA YVONNE URMATAN
41502 PIMENTEL, MECHELLE DOMINCIL
41503 PIMENTEL, MEL ROSE FELIPE
41504 PIMENTEL, REYNOLD DEGOLLADO
41505 PIMENTEL, YVONNE GALVADORES
41506 PIMPING, SITTIENOR MACALANGAN
41507 PIN, CHARLYN CALUMAG
41508 PINADING, JHONA RICA AWAN
41509 PINAPIT, GARRY MAE CATEDRILLA
41510 PINAREDONDO, JEFFMARK PACUNDO
41511 PINATACAN, MARK LLOYD ACUÑA
41512 PINAWIN, TERESA MAY JOSON
41513 PINAY-OD, JILLIAN GRACE DUNUAN
41514 PINCA, JOHN CARLO
41515 PINCA, REGIA FLOR BALANLAY
41516 PINCALE, MELODY LABARCON
41517 PINCARO, CRISTINA BONCOLMO
41518 PINCO, JONAS VINBERT SABALLA
41519 PINDATON, WARDAH DIBARATUN
41520 PINDOG, JUN-JUN PATICAOEN
41521 PINDOG, MARICEL BUGTONG
41522 PINDOS, JOYCE TIANDAY
41523 PINE, MONICA SORIANO
41524 PINEDA, AILEEN MOLEÑO
41525 PINEDA, ALELIE ANDAJER
41526 PINEDA, ALFRED
41527 PINEDA, ALMIRA JOY MANANSALA
41528 PINEDA, ANALIZA ABRAZALDO
41529 PINEDA, ANGELICA GAMIS
41530 PINEDA, AZENITH JANE MANAO
41531 PINEDA, CHARLOTTE DIONICIO
41532 PINEDA, CHRITIAN JAY ESTRELLA
41533 PINEDA, CLARISSA MAE ASIS
41534 PINEDA, CRIS CELERA
41535 PINEDA, EDUARDO JR CUDIAMAT
41536 PINEDA, ELISA PAGUIO
41537 PINEDA, ERICA CATAMISAN
41538 PINEDA, GERALD FRANCIS GUINTO
41539 PINEDA, GINA MAE AGOHAYON
41540 PINEDA, JAMES KEVIN TIMBANG
41541 PINEDA, JANELLE SSEJAN SIBAL
41542 PINEDA, JASON BULAY-OG
41543 PINEDA, JEROME BANJAWAN
41544 PINEDA, JHEABELL GALUTERA
41545 PINEDA, JOHN CEDRIC IMPERIAL
41546 PINEDA, JOHN MICHAEL MANUEL
41547 PINEDA, JONIECEL GEMODO
41548 PINEDA, JOSHUA LOPEZ
41549 PINEDA, JOYCE JANE MAGLUPAY
41550 PINEDA, JULIE MAE DEMABILDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 833 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41551 PINEDA, KATHY MAE NABALITAN
41552 PINEDA, KING WILLIAM FELIX
41553 PINEDA, KRISTEL AN BERNARDO
41554 PINEDA, KRIZZA JOYCE CORTEZ
41555 PINEDA, MARGIE PACINO
41556 PINEDA, MARYNEL UNCIANO
41557 PINEDA, MELCHOR DEANG
41558 PINEDA, MICHELLE JOY YATAR
41559 PINEDA, MIGGY CHAE PLATINO
41560 PINEDA, NATHANIEL QUIAMBAO
41561 PINEDA, PAMELA LOUISE ZABALA
41562 PINEDA, PATRICIA MAEYN SALONGA
41563 PINEDA, PAULA JENNY LIMBO
41564 PINEDA, ROSEBILL CERVANTES
41565 PINEDA, RUBY ROSA GUNDAY
41566 PINEDA, SHANE ABELARDO
41567 PINEDA, SHELLEY ANN GUZMAN
41568 PINEDA, SHERLY MENDOZA
41569 PINEDA, TERESA JULIANO
41570 PINEDA, XANDRA DENISE GABORNI
41571 PINERA, JERAMHEELE FERRERAS
41572 PINES, BABY JANE LONGCOB
41573 PINES, RAFAEL JAY CACANINDIN
41574 PINES, THEA LAVILLA
41575 PINEZA, MARION CARINA JAVIER
41576 PINEZA, ROMMEL MERCADO
41577 PING-AY, MARIANO MANUEL
41578 PINGAL, PAUL JAMES COLANTRO
41579 PINGKE, DIANEE SUMALINOG
41580 PINGOL, JONHILA TAÑADA
41581 PINGOL, PHILLIP GAVIN DEL VALLE
41582 PINGOS, CLARICE MEJARES
41583 PINGUL, CRISSA JEDIDIAH MAGLALANG
41584 PINGUL, PATRICK PAASA
41585 PINIANO, VIRGINIA SONGGOT
41586 PINILI, ELLA MAE LEONES
41587 PINILI, ELOIZA NATANAUAN
41588 PINILI, KARL JAMES DALES
41589 PINILI, MARY JEAN GENODIALA
41590 PINILI, SHERILLE BERNALDO
41591 PINKIHAN, DARIZE JEAN BUHONG
41592 PINKIHAN, JENNIFER BANHAN
41593 PINKIHAN, MARY ANNE DELA CRUZ
41594 PINKIHAN, ZENIE BITOG
41595 PINLAC, KRIZIA MARIE CASTRO
41596 PINLAC, LADY ROSE DE OCERA
41597 PINO, ALGEN ENGAG
41598 PINO, MA REICHELLE ANNE ALGUARAS
41599 PINO, MATT LAURENCE SAMSON
41600 PINO, REDGEN PASIONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 834 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41601 PINOC, ANNA LAURICE MORADA
41602 PINOS, NORALYN DALIDA
41603 PINOTE, JESSEL AMORES
41604 PINOTE, LEANI OBENZA
41605 PINOY, ANGELIC MIMAY
41606 PINOY, GERALDINE ATIVO
41607 PINSON, JONALYN CORPUZ
41608 PINSOY, JOYCE TURA
41609 PINSOY, MICHAEL FRANCES VILLAGANAS
41610 PINTADO, CHERRIE ANN SALLING
41611 PINTADO, CHERRIE LYN SALLING
41612 PINTO, ANA MARIE LAUDAN
41613 PINTO, CRIS WENDELL OLEGARIO
41614 PINTO, DEZERIE PRAMOSO
41615 PINTO, JENEVE MEJERA
41616 PINTO, MAY CANALES
41617 PINTOR, LOUIS LAINE CRUZ
41618 PINTUCAN, JUDY ANN SALAGAN
41619 PINTUCAN, REYMALYN MILLARE
41620 PINTUCAN, ROXAN QUITLONG
41621 PINUELA, MARTY JOHN ESPINO
41622 PIO, ANGELICA RELLETA
41623 PIOCO, REIGNJU
41624 PIOCO, REYJEZUR CRUZ
41625 PIODO, CARSTEN ECLE
41626 PIODO, CYREL JAY RAPLIZA
41627 PIODOS, JESELLE JOY PRACULLOS
41628 PIODOS, MARIELLA SIMBAJON
41629 PIOK, BRUCE BRETT LAMSIS
41630 PIOL, DAVE SANCHEZ
41631 PIOL, JOHN RYAN MARABE
41632 PIOL, LEE VICTOR MEDICO
41633 PIOL, RIZALYN MARTINEZ
41634 PION, ROYALE PACDAY
41635 PIONELA, LEYNIE MATIBAG
41636 PIOQUID, CINDY FLOGIO
41637 PIOQUID, LEONARD ANTON ANAS
41638 PIOQUID, SHAINA NOVIE REDOVAL
41639 PIOQUID, TRISHA JOYCE TECSON
41640 PIOQUINTO, ELLA MAE SALAPUDIN
41641 PIOQUINTO, ERIKA PARAGAS
41642 PIOQUINTO, KATE CAMILLE FERRER
41643 PIOQUINTO, SHEILA MARIE PITA
41644 PIORATO, MA JALYN PILLE
41645 PIOY, MAE ANN BACLAO
41646 PIQUERO, ANNJAYLA BOFEL RECOLETO
41647 PIQUERO, CHRISTY LUMICTIN
41648 PIQUERO, MA AIKO OCHIGUE
41649 PIRAL, ROCKY QUITONG
41650 PIRAMAN, ANJANETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 835 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41651 PIRANTE, JESSA ALA
41652 PIRANTE, LEIZEL SUMALINOG
41653 PIRANTE, RACHELLE QUIMBA
41654 PIRE, GLENDA MARCO
41655 PIROTE, JOAN ABIGAIL ALEGONERO
41656 PISCALIN, ZAIDA JALAIN
41657 PISCASIO, DARWIN TAPANG
41658 PISCO, REZZA BARRINUEVO
41659 PISCOS, CARIN ANTIQUESA
41660 PISEO, CHERYL PAGLUMUTAN
41661 PISIG, JULIUS MENDOZA
41662 PISLAN, MEZCHEL JEAN LIGASAN
41663 PISONG, MITZ MACARIO
41664 PITAGARA, ELIZABETH NITUDA
41665 PITALLANO, JOY ROMERO
41666 PITALLAR, JULISA VERRA
41667 PITANG, CHARLES KIN NASTOR
41668 PITAO, HYDE TAGPUNO
41669 PITCHAY, ANAMIE MAGLUYAN
41670 PITIQUEN, TRISHA MHAE TITCO
41671 PITO, JOLINA LIANTO
41672 PITO-AN, DARLENE GRACE AWACAY
41673 PITOGO, CRISDEL JAMES ESPERIL
41674 PITOGO, CYBILLE MAE HERMOSO
41675 PITOGO, MAIMONA MORENO
41676 PITOGO, MARY ROSE BONAOBRA
41677 PITOGO, RHODJEN BALANSIN
41678 PITOS, I MAN LOU ERAT
41679 PITOS, REMIE BOY RECILLA
41680 PITPITAN, EDEN GINEZ
41681 PITPITUNGE, MONALIZA NICOLAS
41682 PITTONG, TEOFILO JR LADERAS
41683 PITUGO, ROXANNE PLAZA
41684 PIZARRAS, ARDEE CUAJAO
41685 PIZARRO, JHESSA LEA ABELLA
41686 PIZAÑA, CHARLOTTE APILLANES
41687 PIZAÑA, KENT JOEL OCHEA
41688 PIZAÑA, TEODELYN CENTINO
41689 PIZON, CHRISTIAN AVELINO
41690 PIZON, JOSELLE JOY LATORENO
41691 PIZON, LINDSAY KATE CURISES
41692 PIZON, SHANELYN ODO
41693 PIÑERO, AISA MACAY
41694 PIÑOL, COLEEN ROSE CALERO
41695 PIÑOL, JEZREEL ABSALON
41696 PIÑON, ANGELICA DE CASTRO
41697 PIÑON, ARMILYN CADUCIO
41698 PIÑON, CRISTIAN JAY RECTIN
41699 PIÑON, LUIS JR CANSON
41700 PLA, CLIOMARIE LABRADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 836 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41701 PLACA, ERIKA FRANCEL SARMIENTO
41702 PLACAMBO, BENJIE TAMAYO
41703 PLACENCIA, JUDELYN AMANTE
41704 PLACENCIA, RACHELLE ANGELA CASTILLO
41705 PLACER, ROMIDEZA DENNES MEDINA
41706 PLACIBE, SHAIRA SALVAÑA
41707 PLACIDES, FLOREN JANE RECACHO
41708 PLACIDO, JEANNA MAE CAYANAN
41709 PLACIDO, KARYL AGUILLON
41710 PLACIDO, RONI FARIÑAS
41711 PLACIDO, RUFFAMAY MATIAS
41712 PLACINO, RODERICK SARTO
41713 PLAIDA, JENNIFER ANTIPUESTO
41714 PLAIDA, JOHN PATRIC ESTRAO
41715 PLAMAD, LENDY ROCHE
41716 PLANA, BEVERLY BALIBALOS
41717 PLANA, JANINE CANTOS
41718 PLANA, JESSABEL MASENDO
41719 PLANA, MICHELLE ALBARRACIN
41720 PLANA, RANDY YECYEC
41721 PLANA, ROSE JEAN CALIMPUSAN
41722 PLANADA, ALIZON SALVACION
41723 PLANAS, PERGIELYN LONGCOP
41724 PLANAS, REMELYN BASON
41725 PLANDEZ, JERVIN MENDOZA
41726 PLANDEZ, LAURENCE ABAWAN
41727 PLANDO, JESSA FANO
41728 PLANDO, LARMAINE JANE BALUNDAN
41729 PLANDO, SARANETTE PASON
41730 PLANG, JONALYN BEDA
41731 PLANOS, ALOJA JOY PRESENTE
41732 PLANQUE, ANALYN ALMODIEL
41733 PLANTIG, RONALD BACARISAS
41734 PLAQUIA, CRISTINE BALDOMERO
41735 PLAQUIA, JESSA OBINA
41736 PLARISAN, JOEVILME BATUTO
41737 PLARIZA, PAUL JHON BERNADOS
41738 PLASABAS, SHARMAINE ELLADORA
41739 PLASENCIA, RIZA MAE
41740 PLASQUITA, DONNA PALEN
41741 PLATA, JENIELY AICHA
41742 PLATA, JOSEPH HIDALGO
41743 PLATA, RHEYCHELLE ANN PANGANIBAN
41744 PLATERO, GLICERIA DE VILLA
41745 PLATINO, JERALYN CABANJEN
41746 PLATINO, MANILYN DOYDORA
41747 PLATON, JANE CAMILLE GUMBAN
41748 PLATON, JOHN RAMILLE MAGSINO
41749 PLATON, LOU SAMANTHA SANTOS
41750 PLATON, RADIANCE NEIL LEONEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 837 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41751 PLAVIANO, JAN CARLO VILALE
41752 PLAZA, BRINDELYN JOY GODINEZ
41753 PLAZA, CRIZIALYN ALTURA
41754 PLAZA, FOJJE SHEIN MORA
41755 PLAZA, GLAIZA FRIAS
41756 PLAZA, JOEYLENE LALUNA
41757 PLAZA, LILY GRACE ESPERANCILLA
41758 PLAZA, MA VENUS AYING
41759 PLAZA, MANILYN CABAHUG
41760 PLAZA, MARY CLARE PERDIGUEZ
41761 PLAZA, MARY JANE RAMOS
41762 PLAZA, RINADEL MONICA CHANTIACO
41763 PLAZA, RONA BERNADEZ
41764 PLAZA, ROSELYN PALER
41765 PLETA, MELODY SANTOS
41766 PLETO, ANA LIZETTE ZURBANO
41767 PLOMEDA, DANNA ALIANA DOMINGO
41768 PLOPENIO, FRANCIA CASTOR
41769 PLOTEÑA, RIZALYN GIGANTO
41770 PLURAL, KASSANDRA POLICARPIO
41771 PO, ANDREE JOEL BAMAN
41772 PO, ENARCISA CORTAL
41773 PO, LEONORA RUÑA
41774 PO, MA MARGARITA GALLO
41775 POBAR, ROCHELLE PRADIA
41776 POBE, ALYSSA DOLIGOL
41777 POBE, CHERRY ANN BALDERAS
41778 POBLADOR, CYRIL RENZ FLORES
41779 POBLADOR, JULIE ANN TRAJE
41780 POBLETE, ANJELA MARIE FUENTES
41781 POBLETE, EROLIN TABAOG
41782 POBLETE, JOHN DOMINIQUE LORENZO
41783 POBLETE, MHARLON MAGALLANES
41784 POCAAN, JAYNE ANNE HERRERA
41785 POCHE, MARIA KRISTEL VERCELES
41786 POCO, RHOBIE CELLE PADUL
41787 POCONG, JENIVIL RAGOT
41788 POCONG, MARIBEL
41789 POCOT, CRISLYN JOY
41790 POCQUIAS, JUDY ANN SALANGCAY
41791 PODADERA, CHRISTAL JANE LAURDEN
41792 PODADOR, ARRAH MAE CALICO
41793 PODADOR, JOVANNI MANCAO
41794 PODES, ETHEL GRACE GRECIA
41795 PODILLANA, CECILLE RICO
41796 PODRIDO, RIO CLAUDINE BATALAO
41797 POGADO, CAUSIN IV AMABA
41798 POGADO, CHRISTINE MARIE SOCO
41799 POGOSA, REMERICK MARTINEZ
41800 POGOY, ARJEAN LONGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 838 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41801 POGOY, DAREL TIMON
41802 POGOY, GYWENNE LOUISE LAGUING
41803 POGOY, JAY REX DEGAMO
41804 POGOY, JOHN REX GARCIA
41805 POGOY, MA DONNA TORRES
41806 POJA, JOHN MARK GRADO
41807 POJAS, CONNABERT DACERA
41808 POJAS, RHEA MAE PEDERISO
41809 POL, JAYKI PALOMARES
41810 POLALON, JORITA ELCARTE
41811 POLANCOS, MARY ROSE REUSORA
41812 POLANGCOS, MANILYN ALAMPAYAN
41813 POLAYAGAN, FAYDA POLAYAGAN
41814 POLDO, JENNELYN SAN JOSE
41815 POLECENA, ANGELICA MAE LAREZA
41816 POLENDEY, CATHERINE ABILA
41817 POLESTICO, VINA MARIE ITEM
41818 POLESTINA, ALVIN PANGANTIHON
41819 POLIA, MARIFE CARTERA
41820 POLICARPIO, BIANCA POLICARPIO
41821 POLICARPIO, CHESTER PAREDES
41822 POLICARPIO, ISIAH KOBE HERMOGENES
41823 POLICARPIO, JESELLE HERNANDEZ
41824 POLICARPIO, JEZZA HERNANDEZ
41825 POLICARPIO, LADY ALLEN CABUYADAO
41826 POLICARPIO, MARY MAY DOLORITO
41827 POLICARPIO, MYRR RIZA JEAN RIVERA
41828 POLICARPIO, NICHOLE DIMATALO
41829 POLICHER, JAYNOVAH TURNINO
41830 POLICIOS, CHERYLL DAWN FUENTESPINA
41831 POLICIOS, JIECEL TANDUGON
41832 POLIDO, GRACE NOLLORA
41833 POLIDO, JEAN NALANG
41834 POLIDO, JEFFREY DELIMA
41835 POLIDO, JENICA MACABUTAS
41836 POLIDO, JONATHAN JIMENEZ
41837 POLIG, JESSICA TUMALIUAN
41838 POLINAR, CRYSTAL MAE VERTUDAZO
41839 POLINAR, JINKY MAY TOME
41840 POLINAR, JOICE ANN ADA
41841 POLINAR, MA JAY MONTAÑEZ
41842 POLINAR, WINLOVE BAZARTE
41843 POLINES, LOIDA FIGUEROA
41844 POLINIO, ARLENE CANTOJA
41845 POLINTAN, SANDRA
41846 POLIRAN, MARLYN AGUIRRE
41847 POLISTICO, KIMBERLY CASIDSID
41848 POLISTICO, MARY GRACE CELLO
41849 POLITA, MA JOSEPHINE REMOROZO
41850 POLITICO, MA CHRISTINE JOY ALARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 839 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41851 POLIÑO, JEFFY WENCESLAO
41852 POLLANTE, CHRISTINE ROSE PARDO
41853 POLLESCAS, KARREN MAE GIMENA
41854 POLLOSO, HANAH BAGUNDOL
41855 POLO, CHARLIE VILLEJO
41856 POLO, JOSEPH CUNANAN
41857 POLO, SHAIRRAH NICOL
41858 POLO, WENDELMAR TRINIDAD
41859 POLONGASA, JACKIE LOU MOSQUERA
41860 POLONIO, ERWIN MANTOG
41861 POLOPOT, JEZREL VENIEGAS
41862 POLOYAPOY, ADILYN GAMALO
41863 POMALOY, JOSEPH LUAREZ
41864 POMAR, RONA OLORES
41865 POMAREJOS, KAYCEE BUSTAMANTE
41866 POMBO, ANGEL MAE SAYON
41867 POMBO, JASMIN PUYOS
41868 PON, ALADINE ZULITA
41869 PONCE, AILA LYN SALAS
41870 PONCE, ANGELYN ACUYAN
41871 PONCE, ESPERANZA PEREZ
41872 PONCE, JANE PINEDA
41873 PONCE, JANESA DEGAMO
41874 PONCE, JANICE LAVADOR
41875 PONCE, JENNY MARIE ZABALA
41876 PONCE, JOMIL IRINCO
41877 PONCE, JOVELYN MALASAGA
41878 PONCE, KAYE CUESTA
41879 PONCE, KLOYDE JOHN QUIROZ
41880 PONCE, LAICA GALVEZ
41881 PONCE, MERYLL JADE BALLESCAS
41882 PONCE, MICAH HANANI SHIMEI SANTOS
41883 PONCE, MYKA SOCORRO VILLACOTE
41884 PONCE, MYRA KATRINA AGAPITO
41885 PONCE, ROI VINCENT ANDALAJAO
41886 PONCE, ROLDAN ALFANTA
41887 PONCE, SUZETTE DORADO
41888 PONCE, TRIXIE ELAINE GUTIERREZ
41889 PONCE DE LEON, LYKA IRIS MENDOZA
41890 POND, SHEVA DEE
41891 PONDALES, JEYRAMI LABANON
41892 PONDALES, MARY JANE ILAGAN
41893 PONDANG, JESUSA BACARO
41894 PONDANG, RANDY DIMAANO
41895 PONDARE, UREK TORINO
41896 PONDAVILLA, KREZIL MATUNHAY
41897 PONDOC, KEE JAY TABORADA
41898 PONDONG, JUL NINE PANDITA
41899 PONES, ARIELITA TASIC
41900 PONFERRADA, ALLAH MARIE BANDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 840 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41901 PONFERRADA, MAIKE ALCOBER
41902 PONFERRADA, MARICE ALYSSA LAGRIMAS
41903 PONFERRADA, MARY JOY OBAÑA
41904 PONGASE, JULIE-ANN OÑES
41905 PONGCOL, ROCKY BRITANICO
41906 PONGGO, AILEEN BIHAG
41907 PONGON, RUBELISA SAUSAL
41908 PONGOS, JOSEPH ROM
41909 PONGOS, JULIEMAE SAMSON
41910 PONGOS, KRIS STEPHANIE GUZMAN
41911 PONGYAN, CRISSEL LYN JAVATE
41912 PONIENTE, JASTINE VILLANUEVA
41913 PONIO, RUTH MICHELLE HERRERA
41914 PONIO, THEA JILL SORIANO
41915 PONO, JADE LONTOC
41916 PONO, NOVA ANDREA JUMALON
41917 PONPON, JESTER ACEDERA
41918 PONSICA, HERCHELL VILLAMOR
41919 PONTACAÑA, MARVIN BODUAN
41920 PONTANAL, TRICIA PEARL RIVERO
41921 PONTANAR, BLESS MOSQUEDA
41922 PONTE, IVY MARIE DAGA-ANG
41923 PONTE, MARIBETH OMAPAS
41924 PONTEPEDRA, GEMAR EBORA
41925 PONTERAS, CHIN DEOCAMPO
41926 PONTERAS, ERNESTO JR BRAVO
41927 PONTERAS, MIA GARGAR
41928 PONTILLAS, CHAPTER ARCHUA
41929 PONTILLAS, MARIA JOY SAMARISTA
41930 PONTILLAS, MERY GRACE ARAZA
41931 PONTILLAS, SHILFA DENSING
41932 PONTING, SHAINIE DEMORAL
41933 PONTO, ARNEL GALAGAR
41934 PONTO, GERCIN MANDANAO
41935 POON, HENRY JAMES PAGLINAWAN
41936 POPOVIC, JULIE ANNE GERONA
41937 POQUIZ, JESSA CEREZO
41938 POQUIZ, LOVELY JOYCE FRANCISCO
41939 POQUIZ, RICO JAY RICUDO
41940 PORAL, ANGELIH GRACE GANADOS
41941 PORAQUE, NIÑA CYRELINA MENDOZA
41942 PORAZO, MELCHOR MARTINEZ
41943 PORAZO, ROWENALYN AGAPAY
41944 PORCA, JIAN VIR ANDRADA
41945 PORCADILLA, BARTOLOME JR BALCITA
41946 PORCESO, MARIELLE KAYE TALEON
41947 PORCINCULA, JEFFREY GONZALES
41948 PORE, ABIGAIL ONO
41949 PORE, GIANCARLO ONO
41950 PORE, JASMIN MALIMBOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 841 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
41951 PORE, JULIE ANN GRANA
41952 PORFERIO, DAVE BARRERA
41953 PORFERIO, RENALIE ANGGAB
41954 PORIA, NOVEEN
41955 PORIO, KAYE CARMEL ROBLE
41956 PORIS, GINA ABELLANA
41957 PORLAJE, DANICA PALMERIA
41958 PORLARES, CHRISLYN DADO
41959 PORLARES, JILL LYKA VILLAROSA
41960 PORLARES, JOMMEL DULOGIN
41961 PORLARES, JOSELINA ESCAPATORIA
41962 PORLARES, STIPHANIE CALUNOD
41963 PORLAS, CATHERINE
41964 PORLAS, JUSTINE GENES
41965 PORLON, ANGELA ACASIO
41966 PORLON, RYU CALVO
41967 PORMATELO, EDJIE RACINES
41968 PORMENTO, SHEILA MAE LEDRES
41969 PORMIENTO, CLARISSA MAY MERCADER
41970 PORNEL, GENEVIVE LUTCHAVEZ
41971 PORNELA, BILLY JAMES AMANTE
41972 PORNELA, JOHN ELMSON BRIZUELA
41973 PORNETE, JIRAH SANCHEZ
41974 PORNIAS, OSCAR JR RIEL
41975 PORNOBI, JESSA JR MARINO
41976 PORO, AMIEL ADELAN
41977 PORPAYAS, AILEEN CATAMORA
41978 PORQUE, MARY JOY FAUNALAN
41979 PORQUEZA, MARK KEVIN TIBAJARES
41980 PORRAS, AGNES NICOLAS
41981 PORRAS, ALJEN DE LA TORRE
41982 PORRAS, ANTHONY ARROZ
41983 PORRAS, CHIN MAE FERPAS
41984 PORRAS, CLYDELLE GARBINO
41985 PORRAS, ELY JR SUGA
41986 PORRAS, ERIKA UENICE PATANINDAGAT
41987 PORRAS, GIANNE LANDERO
41988 PORRAS, JAYSON PASCO
41989 PORRAS, JONATHAN AMAR
41990 PORRAS, KATREENA MAE ESTARES
41991 PORRAS, KYRAH IRISH MERCADO
41992 PORRAS, LYDEL LAPAD
41993 PORRAS, RONALYN COCOLIO
41994 PORRAS, THERALYN ROSE DIOLA
41995 PORSONA, JAPHET QUINATADCAN
41996 PORTA, MARYLYN SALAZAR
41997 PORTACIO, JESSA SIBUGAN
41998 PORTAJADA, CINDY OPERARIO
41999 PORTAJADA-EJERCITO, CARMI BESANA
42000 PORTALLO, CHERISH DELLONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 842 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42001 PORTALLO, PHOEBILYN MACAPANAS
42002 PORTARCOS, HARABABE BAGAY
42003 PORTEA, ANJO PIÑERA
42004 PORTES, VIVIEN AVILA
42005 PORTEZA, JULIUS PERFECT MAISO
42006 PORTEZA, LENARD MENDOZA
42007 PORTEZA, VANESSA JANE LANIOG
42008 PORTICOS, LORIMEL DOMINIC CABUTAD
42009 PORTILLA, AMBER TORILLO
42010 PORTILLO, JECILLE ANOL
42011 PORTILLO, JOYCE POBLETE
42012 PORTINTO, IVY JOYCE SADSAD
42013 PORTO, BERNADETTE ABEJUELA
42014 PORTODO, BRYAN PELAYO
42015 PORTON, ANA MAE BASERA
42016 PORTON, MAELLODIENE ROSE BAYA
42017 PORTOZA, JESSICA CORONADO
42018 PORTUGAL, CHRISTIAN BERMUNDO
42019 PORTUGAL, JACELLE ANDREA AGRAZADA
42020 PORTUGAL, VITA MARIE RUBAYA
42021 PORTUGUES, SHELLAMIE PEGARIDO
42022 PORTUGUEZ, ANDREA ACEL ROMANILLOS
42023 PORTUGUEZ, CRISTY CAMO
42024 PORWELL, JOAN TUBBAN
42025 POSADAS, BETH DAY PASOQUEN
42026 POSADAS, CHARMEE BIOL
42027 POSADAS, ELLA ILEDAN
42028 POSADAS, KIMBERLY ANN QUISMUNDO
42029 POSADAS, KRECIEL QUISMUNDO
42030 POSADAS, LIZA MONDARES
42031 POSADAS, MARIANELL LIM-ANG
42032 POSADAS, MARILYN PERIAS
42033 POSADAS, MICHAEL BENEDICT DIAZ
42034 POSADAS, RHIA MINA SORIANO
42035 POSAS, LANIE MANING
42036 POSAYEN, MARK BALONG-ANGEY
42037 POSEDIO, JHONNA RUFINO
42038 POSESANO, EFREN KENNETH MOTA
42039 POSIDIO, IZZA JANINE GARCIA
42040 POSILLO, IRENE LAUREL
42041 POSIS, LIZVETTE AREVALO
42042 POSITAR, HANNAH JANE BATURINO
42043 POSO, ANGELICA TAGALOG
42044 POSO, FATIMA TICA
42045 POSO, GERIKA AURA ASTROLOGO
42046 POSOT, LILIBETH ANANEY
42047 POSTOR, LUIS PHILIP AVELLANEDA
42048 POSTORIOSO, AICEL TABORDA
42049 POSTORIOSO, ANABEL IMPRESO
42050 POSTRADO, BEVERLY TOMAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 843 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42051 POSTRANO, ANGIELITO MANIMO
42052 POSTRERO, NIEZY MAE HEREDIANO
42053 POSTRERO, RICA MAE GERRA
42054 POSUGAC, RUDYLEI OBRERO
42055 POTANE, LAURENCE DULFO
42056 POTENCIA, MARIS AVELLANO
42057 POTENCIANA, ALAIZA FRANCIA
42058 POTENCIO, PRINCESS IRENE GARCIA
42059 POTES, MARY JANE LEYA
42060 POTESTAD, ROLLY JR ZARAGOZA
42061 POTESTADES, ALISON TAMPOC
42062 POTESTAS, CLARISA METANTE
42063 POTESTAS, ETHEL KAY CAYLAN
42064 POTESTAS, MARY YVONNE
42065 POTISTAS, ROILYNN KIEA REVILLA
42066 POTOT, ANN MAE BRANZUELA
42067 POTOT, CRISIA MAE ASTACAAN
42068 POTOT, GLYDEL LUMANGTAD
42069 POTOT, JOMALYN BOJANGIN
42070 POTOT, JUNDY VANAILE TAGUIAM
42071 POTOT, MARJORIE
42072 POTOY, EMMANUEL KENNETH CONTRERAS
42073 POTOY, JAN EDUARD BIADNES
42074 POTUTAN, JOHNDELLE ANGOT
42075 POYAOAN, CHRISTINE JEHAN GUANZON
42076 POYAOAN, REXSON DE VERA
42077 POYAOAN, SHYLA VEE MOGADO
42078 POYAWAN, KAMILE LARA
42079 POZAS, VAN MAR FRANCIS NACPIL
42080 POÑADO, MA ERICA RAQUELL OCSING
42081 POÑO, JELEE FATE DUNGCOY
42082 PRADAS, LANDIE JR PLAZA
42083 PRADES, KATHLEEN PATRICIA SORIANO
42084 PRADIA, MILANE TUANZON
42085 PRADO, ABEGAIL PRIETO
42086 PRADO, AGNES DE LEON
42087 PRADO, ALDRIN JOHN PALADAN
42088 PRADO, BERTRI JONEN CELIZ
42089 PRADO, BLESERY REYES
42090 PRADO, CORAZON BORJA
42091 PRADO, HAZEL YHEDA MIRANDA
42092 PRADO, HERMARIE LOBIANO
42093 PRADO, JASMIN GREGORIO
42094 PRADO, JAYSON CASTRO
42095 PRADO, JEAN LOU GUCELA
42096 PRADO, JERDON BARRUN
42097 PRADO, JOHN TIMOTHY CANCIO
42098 PRADO, KAREN HAZEL ROMARATE
42099 PRADO, KENNETH DIZON
42100 PRADO, LORRAINE SALVACION MANLABAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 844 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42101 PRADO, MARIA SOFIA INGRID EDROSALAM
42102 PRADO, MARK LANDER PABLO
42103 PRADO, MARY ABEGAIL ATIENZA
42104 PRADO, MARY ANGEL CLARENCE AUSTRIA
42105 PRADO, MERCEDES OCO
42106 PRADO, MICHELLE RIGOR
42107 PRADO, PRECIOUS GARCIA
42108 PRADO, YMBER JOY CEBALLOS
42109 PRAFEROSA, REYNALEEN DIMACULANGAN
42110 PRAGATA, RICHMOND TONGGOL
42111 PRAILE, GLAZYL MAE TALICUSAY
42112 PRAJENOG, SHELLA MAE JAVAR
42113 PRAJES, RODOLFO JR WAYAN
42114 PRAMIO, DOLORES NAVAREZ
42115 PRAMOSO, ZEAH MARI MATEUM
42116 PRANES, JOHN PAUL LORENO
42117 PRANIS, CHONA PRINCIPE
42118 PRANISA, JOHN RHONE MALACAD
42119 PRASAS, JOYCE DOLORES
42120 PRAXIDIO, DIANA CEDRO
42121 PRE, KIMBERLY VILLAMAR
42122 PRECIA, LENEAH ANN SEGUDINE
42123 PRECIADOS, MARY JANE GUIMEREY
42124 PRECINILLO, DONALYN VIRAY
42125 PRECIOSO, CAREEN ROSE TABID
42126 PRECONES, RISSA MARIS ARELA
42127 PREGLO, ZYRRA HANNAH ACAR
42128 PRELIGERA, ROCHELLE OCAMPO
42129 PREMALION, ARLAN PALCIS
42130 PREMEDELIS, RENE JR SAPALO
42131 PREMIAN, JAY-R MAGALLANES
42132 PRENDOL, ROMMEL
42133 PRESA, ALLEN MAY TIMON
42134 PRESADO, RONA MAE BESENIO
42135 PRESENTE, REMEGIO JR DIVINO
42136 PRESIDENTIS, MA CATHERINE JOY FERRER
42137 PRESILDA, JAREN TARUCAN
42138 PRESTADO, JESSA MAE DERES
42139 PRESTADO, LYKA GIANAN
42140 PRESTO, ELYZA MAE NIEDO
42141 PRESTO, JEMIMAH GRACE BALATERO
42142 PRESTO, JEMMA SUNGCUAN
42143 PRESTO, JERRY ARTISTA
42144 PRESTO, MELBETH PRESTOUZA
42145 PRESTOUSA, JAVEE SORIANO
42146 PRESTOZA, ARLYN MANANGAN
42147 PRETE, JOSHUA ROMEO UDTOHAN
42148 PREVOSA, MA SHERELYNE FLORENDA
42149 PRIETO, ANDREA OSHEA ANAMA
42150 PRIETO, JAYCEL QUILANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 845 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42151 PRIETO, MICHELLE GREFALDA
42152 PRIETO, SHIELA MAE MAGSOLING
42153 PRIGO, CARLO DUMAN
42154 PRIMACIO, ADELAINE ELLONADO
42155 PRIMAVERA, ELLAINE PRILA
42156 PRIMAVERA, ROSE ANN BARRANDA
42157 PRIMITIVA, MYLENE BOOC
42158 PRIMITIVO, GLYDEL ARANETA
42159 PRINCILLO, MA CARA TANYA BENEDICTO
42160 PRINCIPE, JOAN JUAB
42161 PRINCIPE, ROMMELIE LABAO
42162 PRING, CATHERINE KATE ATIENZA
42163 PRING, RAYMARK MIRANDA
42164 PRIOL, RUDELYN DELFIN
42165 PRIOLO, ALEX ENCISA
42166 PRISCION, JUNA JANE ALCALA
42167 PRIVALDOS, HERMES ANTHONY GUINTO
42168 PRIVALDOS, KRISTINE JOY RAGUAL
42169 PRIZA, FE AWA
42170 PROCALLA, JERAH MAE MONANA
42171 PRODENCIADO, CARMELA BALONZO
42172 PROFUGO, PERNUELYN MILITANTE
42173 PROHIBIDO, KAYDEE CUSTOMBRADO
42174 PROJEMO, RAMONA STA ANA
42175 PROJIMO, KHECELYN REMORQUEZ
42176 PRON, CHARMAINE PEDEMINTE
42177 PRONES, MAICAH AVISO
42178 PRONTO, IRISH KRISHIA GALAPON
42179 PROSPERO, MITCH MAY ANN DALA
42180 PROTACIO, EDCEL JOHN TUBALLA
42181 PROTACIO, JERRYBEL VOCAL
42182 PROTASIO, RAQUEL LEGANDIN
42183 PROVIDA, JOCYLL REPONTE
42184 PROVIDO, CHEENY MILLANG
42185 PROVIDO, EPRILYN SIM
42186 PROVIDO, ETHEL GUTIERREZ
42187 PROVIDO, GIULIA CABRERA
42188 PROVIDO, PATRICIA ANN BRIGOLE
42189 PRUDENCIADO, SHANTAN CONDEZA
42190 PRUDENCIANO, JEMUEL BUENDIA
42191 PRUDENCIO, MARK VINCENT CAPALA
42192 PRUDENCIO, RALPH SISON
42193 PRUDENTE, EUNICA FIRME
42194 PRUDENTE, JENNIFER CALIBAYAN
42195 PRUDENTE, KENNETH JOHN MONTAÑO
42196 PRUDENTE, KIM CHRISTIAN
42197 PRUDENTE, KRISTELLE ROSE EBASCO
42198 PRUDENTE, NEIL GUCILATAR
42199 PRUEBAS, SAPPHIRE DENISE POLLENTES
42200 PRUEL, NORMILIZA ODUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 846 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42201 PRUNA, KENIA AMOR DOMINGO
42202 PUA, SUZANNE JOVE
42203 PUABEN, JAINA ROILES
42204 PUASO, EMMA ESPANIOSA
42205 PUBLICO, CHRISTIAN LLARENAS
42206 PUBLICO, IVORY KATE TABBILAS
42207 PUBLICO, ROSEL JEAN ECLE
42208 PUBLICO, VANESSA MELCHOR
42209 PUBLICO, VENICE MAE CABAGAY
42210 PUCAY, MARY JANE KISSING
42211 PUCHE, ELLA NASOL
42212 PUCONG, GINALIE MADARANG
42213 PUCONG, JERALDINE NUEVA
42214 PUCOT, AMM RUELA
42215 PUCOT, KHAIRA RACEL JAY ADAN
42216 PUDA, DELGINE MANCIO
42217 PUDADERA, JONELLA JUANEZA
42218 PUDE, GUILE ESCANO
42219 PUDE, JESRELL MALABAR
42220 PUDSOC, MARSH DANGLOSI
42221 PUEBLAS, CHRISTINE COLALJO
42222 PUEBLAS, YOLANDA GARCIA
42223 PUEBLO, CHARIZA VILLAVER
42224 PUEBLO, JASON JAKE REVILLE
42225 PUEBLO, JENISA BUT-AY
42226 PUEBLO, KAYE ANNE CORDERO
42227 PUENLABRADA, DIANA MAE BONAYON
42228 PUENTEBAJA, QUEENNIE VILLANUEVA
42229 PUENTEBLANCA, TRISTAN DALE ORDESTA
42230 PUERTAS, FRANCIS RAFAEL MONTEGREJO
42231 PUERTILLANO, MA NONIKA VILLALBA
42232 PUERTO, JACKIELYN VITENO
42233 PUERTOS, ANNA MAY ALJAS
42234 PUERTOS, MARY GRACE ESCABUSA
42235 PUERTULLANO, LOUIS KYLE DUMAGPI
42236 PUEYO, JAMES TROMPETA
42237 PUGA, JERO VALDEZ
42238 PUGADO, GINA LAPEÑA
42239 PUGADO, HONEYLYN BRIZO
42240 PUGAL, FAITH CHALIPO
42241 PUGAL, LENY PUGAL
42242 PUGAO, JERRY MAE GANJE
42243 PUGAYAN, ROBERT JR SACANLE
42244 PUGO, HAZEL MAE LUMINARIAS
42245 PUGO, KEN CLARK LUMINARIAS
42246 PUGOSA, SORIEL LIPAR
42247 PUGOSO, ANIE MURING
42248 PUGOY, HAZEL RAMOS
42249 PUGUON, JOY PADUAON
42250 PUGUON, SHERADY PUGUON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 847 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42251 PUIG, IAN CARL ERVITE
42252 PUIG, JOSEPH HENRY BATALUNA
42253 PUJANES, APLE SHYANE PUNZALAN
42254 PUJANTE, COLEEN TAN
42255 PUJANTE, KRIZZA MAE RUBENECIA
42256 PUJANTE, PRECY JULIANES
42257 PUJEDA, GISELLE PARDIÑAS
42258 PUJEDA, JESTONY DE LEON
42259 PUJOL, CATHERINE TAGULALAP
42260 PUKUNUM, SOLIMA DUGASAN
42261 PULA, LOUISE DANICA LADERA
42262 PULA, MAYLENE MUHARRAM
42263 PULALUN, SITTI RENNA PANSALANG
42264 PULAN, LORENZ CERDA
42265 PULAN, MARIA TERESA REMEGIO
42266 PULAN, ROY ALUTE
42267 PULBOS, IRIS JOY BASALO
42268 PULGA, JENIFER MARFE
42269 PULGA, PAOLA LUZ SISON
42270 PULGADO, GINALYN RAMIREZ
42271 PULHIN, KATHRINA PAULA PLATA
42272 PULIDO, ALDRIN FLORA
42273 PULIDO, BABY-LYN BONGALON
42274 PULIDO, CARL JAN ADO
42275 PULIDO, JESUS FILMER MACALMA
42276 PULIDO, JOAN LEON
42277 PULIDO, KATHY MAY AGDEPPA
42278 PULIDO, MARINETH AALA
42279 PULIDO, PAMER VANESSA FERRER
42280 PULIDO, PHIL MARK DENOY
42281 PULIDO, SHAIKA JADE EVANGELISTA
42282 PULLIS, SONIA BALUGA
42283 PULLOS, ROSARIO CASIMINA
42284 PULMONES, GERLIE LEONOR
42285 PULUMBARIT, PRINCESS SUMERA
42286 PULVERA, ROSALIE ALCERA
42287 PULVIDA, SARAH COSINO
42288 PUMAHING, PITA SOLIGAN
42289 PUMALO, JUN-JUN MOSTOLES
42290 PUMAR, ROCHELLE BORINAGA
42291 PUMAREJO, ROANNE CASISOLA
42292 PUMAREN, JOHNEL CAMINIAN
42293 PUMBAYA, JENAN AMBOL
42294 PUMIHIC, LEA LIANGNA
42295 PUMIHIC, VENUS TOBIAGON
42296 PUMMAR, MEY GUBOY
42297 PUNA, AL-FAYYED SHALAH
42298 PUNA, ANGELICA CODERES
42299 PUNAN, DIANA GRACE OLMEDO
42300 PUNAY, KENNETH JOHN MARABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 848 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42301 PUNCION, IVAN CARL AGUDO
42302 PUNDAVELA, JENNEFREN BARTOLOME
42303 PUNDO, JURNALIZA BACDAYAN
42304 PUNDUG, NAICA AMINA CALIMBA
42305 PUNGTAN, ARNOLIZA JEAN CONAHAP
42306 PUNGTILAN, CHRISTIAN JAY PUNGTILAN
42307 PUNLA, MARIA JESSA PAULA TIGLAO
42308 PUNO, ARIES QUIZON
42309 PUNO, ARLY SHEENA BUENAFE
42310 PUNO, CHERRY MAE ESPINEL
42311 PUNO, COLEEN IRISH BELLEZA
42312 PUNO, ELLYZA ANNE SUAREZ
42313 PUNO, KATHLINE GARCIA
42314 PUNO, MARJUN BRACA
42315 PUNO, NITA RICA FURUC
42316 PUNO, YASSER TAMAYO
42317 PUNTAY, JOHN MARK YBAÑEZ
42318 PUNTUAL, DOLINE CULANAG
42319 PUNZAL, MARBELINE VILLAR
42320 PUNZALAN, ELLAINE MONGAYA
42321 PUNZALAN, GARY BOY BAGAO
42322 PUNZALAN, JANELLE AN
42323 PUNZALAN, JAY MARK RAFIL
42324 PUNZALAN, JENELLE YUMUL
42325 PUNZALAN, JHON ERIC DELA CRUZ
42326 PUNZALAN, KATHREEN RAMOS
42327 PUNZALAN, KIA VYNNE BELLOGA
42328 PUNZALAN, LESLIE CONSULTA
42329 PUNZALAN, MA SANDRA CANLAS
42330 PUNZALAN, MARIA TERESA BANAL
42331 PUNZALAN, MARIA TRISHA MAY BELTRAN
42332 PUNZALAN, MARYJOY ASIADO
42333 PUNZALAN, NICO RAUL LAYOG
42334 PUNZALAN, OSCAR JR VILLEGAS
42335 PUNZALAN, PRECIOUS I BERTE
42336 PUNZALAN, ROXANNE BELANO
42337 PUNZALAN, XENA CAGAS
42338 PUOD, ANA LUISA CASAÑA
42339 PUOD, MICHELLE BALLERDA
42340 PURA, DONNALYN DELOS REYES
42341 PURA, JASTINE CLARISSE ESCANDOR
42342 PURA, JOHN ROBERT ESCANDOR
42343 PURAL, EVE LORIMEI IRLANDA
42344 PURAS, KIMBERLY KATE PALMA
42345 PURCIA, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
42346 PURGANAN, RUVI NAVARRO
42347 PURGARILLAS, MARY VISITACION ARGONZA
42348 PURGATORIO, ENDITH MAMAC
42349 PURIFICACION, DENISE ANN GARCIA
42350 PURIFICACION, KIMBERLY ARCEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 849 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42351 PURIGAY, JOHN PAUL DONATO
42352 PURISIMA, DARYL MIRANDA
42353 PURISIMA, GINALYN BRAGAIS
42354 PURISIMA, JASPER KENT AMBROCIO
42355 PURISIMA, JHUN MARK PEÑERO
42356 PURISIMA, SHARMINE LUBOG
42357 PURISIMA, WENDY BASIG
42358 PUROG, DAHLIA JUATON
42359 PUROS, MARICHELLE IDMILAO
42360 PURSADO, ALMERA BAYSON
42361 PURUEL, LEIANE RUTH COLOSAGA
42362 PURUGGANAN, LIRIO V AGAPINAN
42363 PUSAG, MARLON MANIGBAS
42364 PUSDAN, NOR-AYNA MANGADTA
42365 PUSING, CATLENE LAIME RAMIREZ
42366 PUSO, SONIA LERIOS
42367 PUSON, HANNA MAE ENIOLA
42368 PUSPUS, VICENTE JUGUILON
42369 PUTANG, CHARMAINE PADER
42370 PUTIAN, CATHERINE JANE DAUGDAUG
42371 PUTIS, ROWELL MOSQUEDA
42372 PUTO, MARITES BROÑOLA
42373 PUTONG, CHARMIN ROSE MANGOBA
42374 PUYA, CHARINA PRINCESS ANTAO
42375 PUYAWAN, MARIMAR SEVIDAL
42376 PUYOD, GENEVA QUIAMCO
42377 PUYOGAO, ELVIE PATEÑO
42378 PUYOH, SHERINA ABDULHAMAN
42379 PUYONG, KATE ALEJO
42380 PUZON, BOBBY
42381 PUZON, ELLA CAGADAS
42382 PUZON, MARITES LUMANTA
42383 PUZON, MIKAELA TATEL
42384 PYPONCO, ROCHECAR GONZALES
42385 QUANO, DULCE LAGUNA
42386 QUANO, JOSE LIBRES
42387 QUARTERO, ALEN ROSE ENCARNACION
42388 QUBING, MA GRETCHEN MANATO
42389 QUE, EDWIN TOLENTINO
42390 QUE, TEOFILO JR GALAGAR
42391 QUEAÑO, ANGIELA NICOLE ADUCTANTE
42392 QUEBADA, ARMEL MANUCAY
42393 QUEBEC, LEONARDO JR ABALOS
42394 QUEBRAL, CHARIE JANE PASCUA
42395 QUEBRAL, CHRISTELLE TURINGAN
42396 QUEBRAL, DIANA JEAN TEVES
42397 QUEBRAL, ELDEAN BERG BAILLO
42398 QUEJADA, BERNADETTE BOAC
42399 QUEJADA, JOHN CARLO YUMENA
42400 QUEJANO, VIO SONNIELO VILLAPANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 850 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42401 QUELIZA, EDRALINE DENISE LEGASPI
42402 QUEMA, DAFHNE MAGALLAMENTO
42403 QUENDANGAN, EFREN BABARAN
42404 QUERAL, EXCENEL LENE ESTEBAN
42405 QUERI, KENO AGBAYANI
42406 QUERIDO, LEONARD COLANGO
42407 QUERIDO, RODEL VERZOLA
42408 QUERIJERO, AIZA HERMINIGILDO
42409 QUERO, GLECY FAUSTINO
42410 QUERODA, ANGELICA FELIX
42411 QUEROL, JUNE VERGEL PALIG
42412 QUEROL, KEVIN GAUDIA
42413 QUEROL, MARIONNE CLAIRE DADPAAS
42414 QUERON, RONNA MIE VILLAROSA
42415 QUERUBIN, RENEATH NATAL
42416 QUESADA, ROSIE JEAN GINES
42417 QUETUA, JOANA LUISA ODULIO
42418 QUEVEDO, GINALYN OLIVEROS
42419 QUEVEDO, MARYFLOR RAMOS
42420 QUEVEDO, VIRGITTH PIAL
42421 QUEZADA, EMMIEREN PACISOLA
42422 QUEZADA, REGINE JOY YPARRAGUIRRE
42423 QUEZADA, ROCHELLE MONARQUIA
42424 QUEZON, CAMILLE MADRID
42425 QUEZON, CATHERINE DUAZO
42426 QUEZON, EMERLYN MATIAS
42427 QUEZON, JACK DAREN SANTOS
42428 QUEZON, MARICEL SERACON
42429 QUIACHON, AIREN CRIS CRESCENCIO
42430 QUIACHON, ALLYSA JEAN BICLAR
42431 QUIACHON, HAZELYN VILLARENA
42432 QUIACHON, TRINA DIANNE MARIE CALIGUID
42433 QUIACOS, FRANCHESCA ANN DONDONILLA
42434 QUIACUSAN, ELOIZA SALVADOR
42435 QUIAMBAO, HARRY GIGANTE
42436 QUIAMBAO, JEHRALYN ADRI
42437 QUIAMBAO, JIANNA JOY RIOJA
42438 QUIAMBAO, KATHERINE BASA
42439 QUIAMBAO, MARINELLA PELOVELLO
42440 QUIAMBAO, MICHAEL LOUIS LIMSON
42441 QUIAMBAO, MICHELLE ASUNCION
42442 QUIAMBAO, RAFAEL BENEDICT SANTOS
42443 QUIAMBAO, RENCE JOSHUA REYES
42444 QUIAMBAO, SAMANTHA MELEGRITO
42445 QUIAMCO, KIRSTINE MARIE ROCHE
42446 QUIAMCO, MARK YTANG
42447 QUIAMCO, SHELLA MEA CLARO
42448 QUIAN, JHON RAYMOND POLONAN
42449 QUIAO, TRISHA JANE LUMIGUID
42450 QUIAOIT, AUDREY MAE INANAMA DISMAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 851 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42451 QUIAOIT, LEA CLAIRE SATURNIO
42452 QUIAOIT-SOLINA, AZENETTE MACALALAD
42453 QUIAPO, CATHERINE MANOS
42454 QUIAPO, DIVIE MAE RONDAEL
42455 QUIAPO, KATHLEENE MAE CERENO
42456 QUIAPON, NIKKO MOJICA
42457 QUIAPOS, MARJOLYN TOLOSA
42458 QUIATCHON, JIANA AGUILAR
42459 QUIATCHON, LIWAYWAY ALFONSO
42460 QUIATCHON, RODNEY LAURENTE
42461 QUIATZON, LIZA CALIAO
42462 QUIAZON, DAISY AGUAS
42463 QUIAZON, JOSHUA JEREMIAH DINANGAN
42464 QUIBEL, LYNN REDOÑA
42465 QUIBEN, BRIDGETTE ANNE DELA CRUZ
42466 QUIBETE, ARNOLD JAMES LOBRIGAS
42467 QUIBETE, REYSIA MAE BORJA
42468 QUIBLAT, MARY ANN ANTIPOLO
42469 QUIBO, MARIZA LAD
42470 QUIBO-QUIBO, PAUL REAN FRED DOLAR
42471 QUIBOD, CRISTY PEARL GOMEZ
42472 QUIBOD, MARK GIL MANINGO
42473 QUIBUYEN, ALVIN MARK APDAL
42474 QUIBUYEN, CHIDETH REDONDO
42475 QUIBUYEN, CZARINA MAE BALAJADIA
42476 QUIBUYEN, MERYL JOY MINA
42477 QUIBUYEN, RONNIE BUCASAS
42478 QUICAY, CHRISTINE KEITH VIRTUDAZO
42479 QUICHO, GLENN CARINA CAGULANG
42480 QUICHO, JESSA BELLE MALTO
42481 QUICHO, MICHAEL TRAJANO
42482 QUICO, STELLA MAE NOB
42483 QUIDANG, ERMAFE CEÑAL
42484 QUIDATO, KATRINA MARIZ CABAÑGAL
42485 QUIDES, MARK JOSEPH
42486 QUIDET, JAYSON LLANES
42487 QUIDET, MARIA MAY MANIGO
42488 QUIDIAS, FRANKLIN BAO-AN
42489 QUIDILLA, CHRISTIAN BADAR
42490 QUIDINGQUIDING, ARNEL SUMALPONG
42491 QUIDIT, LEA GRUPO
42492 QUIDLAT, HENRY AGNOTE
42493 QUIDOR, SHYN SAYAT
42494 QUIESTAS, GLEN RAINER ILAGAN
42495 QUIJADA, ALVA NICOLE AMBORGO
42496 QUIJADA, DARY JOY HULAGPAY
42497 QUIJADA, DIANNA LOU HULAGPAY
42498 QUIJADA, WENDEL JOHN NAVARRO
42499 QUIJALVO, AVELINA LUJ-HAN
42500 QUIJANO, ABIGAIL BRACERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 852 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42501 QUIJANO, BEJELEY CUJARDO
42502 QUIJANO, CHRISTIAN SALARZON
42503 QUIJANO, CHRISTIAN JADE GEVERO
42504 QUIJANO, CHRISTINE JAN YAÑEZ
42505 QUIJANO, CLARISSA HERNANDEZ
42506 QUIJANO, EVELYN MAY PEREZ
42507 QUIJANO, FELY ROSE SOLLANO
42508 QUIJANO, HERWIN GAMIS
42509 QUIJANO, JIMNOEL CORTEZ
42510 QUIJANO, KRIZYIEL ANN REGIO
42511 QUIJANO, MARIDEL GORDULA
42512 QUIJANO, MARYJANE HIZOLE
42513 QUIJANO, POPSVIE GENAYAS
42514 QUIJANO, REGINE DAWN MIÑOZA
42515 QUIJANO, ROSALYN GABINETE
42516 QUIJANO, RUTH CORTES
42517 QUIJANO, SAIRA MAE CABARRUBIAS
42518 QUIJANO, SHARINA BEATRICE PELARGON
42519 QUIJANO, TYRONE LANDAS
42520 QUIJANO, WENZ LEE STA INES
42521 QUIJANO-AVILES, MARXIANNE BACUS
42522 QUIJARDO, MARK ANGELO
42523 QUIJAS, MELJENOR LABO
42524 QUILAB, MARY HONEY TALLEDO
42525 QUILAB, SHERYL LYNN MAGLINTE
42526 QUILALA, JONALYN YAKIT
42527 QUILANA, CHRISTOPER ISMAEL
42528 QUILANAN, RICHELDA PELIGRO
42529 QUILANG, AZEL BINALAY
42530 QUILANG, DEXTER
42531 QUILANG, EDGIE ALIWANAG
42532 QUILANG, EDMAR DE GUZMAN
42533 QUILANG, NICOL JANE DARILAG
42534 QUILANG, SHARMAINE GRACE JAYME
42535 QUILANTANG, IVY GRACE TANOTAN
42536 QUILANTIC, KRISTIAN ASUNCION
42537 QUILAPIO, DEXTER BACAYCAY
42538 QUILAPIO, JENNY BINADAY
42539 QUILAPIO, JULIOUS BAÑARES
42540 QUILAPQUILAP, JACQUELYN MENDOZA
42541 QUILAQUIL, ELVERA BALASANOS
42542 QUILAQUIL, ROY VINCENT AGUILAR
42543 QUILAQUIL, RUTCHEL DORADO
42544 QUILARIO, APRIL HOPE RAGAS
42545 QUILARIO, KENNETH JAN MORALDE
42546 QUILATAN, ELLEONOR FABULAR
42547 QUILATES, VALERIE GYLE CUNANAN
42548 QUILATON, ARLENE CORAL
42549 QUILATON, MA ROSE MAY MANGINSAY
42550 QUILAY, NIÑA TABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 853 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42551 QUILEQUITE, AILENE HINABE
42552 QUILES, JESSICA VILLAR
42553 QUILES, MAICA ANNA NOTADO
42554 QUILICOT, CHARLOTTE GERESOLA
42555 QUILILAN, DIVINA BALLARES
42556 QUILILAN, PAULO CONCEPCION
42557 QUILIOPE, CATHERINE DAUHOG
42558 QUILIQUITE, LAURENCE BADON
42559 QUILIZA, JULIET VILLAGRACIA
42560 QUILLES, MA MYCAELA BETI-AN
42561 QUILLIP, PAUL ARNOLD DILLO
42562 QUILLIP, RESA MAE BUCAG
42563 QUILLO, ARA ASPACIO
42564 QUILLO, FRANCIS JOIE GRANDE
42565 QUILLOPE, NIMFA LOPEZ
42566 QUILLOPO, CRIS JAY TINASA
42567 QUILLOSA, MICHELLE REMOTIGUE
42568 QUILLOY, TREXIE TOLERO
42569 QUILO-AN, VENUS PANLUBASAN
42570 QUILOG, CLAIRE GAY MERIOLES
42571 QUILOJANO, NIEL JOHN JARANTILLA
42572 QUILOQUILO, KENN LEE BANTACULO
42573 QUILOÑA, DEVITH JOHN MONTIAGODO
42574 QUILPIO, JEFFERSON MENDOZA
42575 QUIMADA, VETHANY LAURO
42576 QUIMADO, JERALYN FRIAS
42577 QUIMADO, JOVELYN CURAYAG
42578 QUIMANJAN, MARY ROSE BRONDA
42579 QUIMAO, HAIDEE LUMITAP
42580 QUIMBA, JOCELYN PARAN
42581 QUIMBO, ALICE JEAN RAMIREZ
42582 QUIMBO, CHERRY PEREZ
42583 QUIMBO, MICHELLE MACA
42584 QUIMBO, SUSAN MOCORRO
42585 QUIMCO, ELJUN ELNAR
42586 QUIMCO, RABI JOY VILLENA
42587 QUIMNO, KEZZE SALUBOD
42588 QUIMNO, MAE ARCE CABIL
42589 QUIMOT, DYHNA ALIMO-ON
42590 QUIMPAN, JOZABETH CASICNAN
42591 QUIMPAN, LYRAINE STA MARIA
42592 QUIMPAN, MARIALUZ SARMIENTO
42593 QUIMPO, PATRICK
42594 QUIMSON, MARY JANE OBEJAS
42595 QUIMSON, VANESSA LOPEZ
42596 QUIN, RAIMELYN ABELLON
42597 QUINA, SHIRLEY BARTOLABA
42598 QUINAGON, ARJAY RANGA
42599 QUINAGORAN, JERYMIE MANGULAD
42600 QUINAGORAN, MARILOU BENEDICTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 854 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42601 QUINAIN, ELSA ECARMA
42602 QUINAIN, MA LORENA GALAGAR
42603 QUINALAGAN, MA FLORAMAE SUMATRA
42604 QUINAMOT, MANNA JANE OPENDO
42605 QUINANAHAN, CARLA JEAN LASTICA
42606 QUINATAGCAN, OLIVER SANICO
42607 QUINCO, LESLIE MAE MANADA
42608 QUINDALA, RHENNA LEIGH PAMO
42609 QUINDAO, JAN ROMMEL PADUGA
42610 QUINDAO, MAY ANGELIE GENOSAS
42611 QUINDARA, KAIZEN CAMUS
42612 QUINDICA, HANNA BALANZA
42613 QUINDIPAN, MA IVY BALADHAY
42614 QUINDO, EUNICE JOY YAP
42615 QUINDOYOS, JEFF GERALD GULANI
42616 QUINE, WILSON FOLLANTE
42617 QUINERE, IAN JOSHUA INANDAN
42618 QUINES, ELMER PASCUAL
42619 QUINES, JOHN KINNDE TEJADA
42620 QUINES, MYLYN
42621 QUINES, NOLIMAR GACILOS
42622 QUINES, RIZZEL EUSTAQUIO
42623 QUINGCO, ALREMAE CAPIN
42624 QUINGQUING, MAY-ANN CABALTEA
42625 QUINIANO, GILBERT-JOSEPH MAGBUAL
42626 QUINIANO, KAITH CUSTODIO
42627 QUINILITAN, JULIET NOBLE
42628 QUINIO, DANHYL WEE
42629 QUINIO, DIANNE NICOLE SARMIENTO
42630 QUINIO, LESLIE SAMORTIN
42631 QUINIT, JOMAR TAMAYO
42632 QUINITO, SIXTO JR RAZO
42633 QUINLAT, CHARITY JOY PEDROSO
42634 QUINORAN, MAY ANN LINGOG
42635 QUINTAL, ALYZA ARCE
42636 QUINTAL, JACQUELINE AQUINO
42637 QUINTANA, AMY MAGDAMIT
42638 QUINTANA, EDESSA PACIA
42639 QUINTANA, FLORDELIZA QUIBRANTO
42640 QUINTANA, MICHELLE GALIN
42641 QUINTANA, RUTH ENERO
42642 QUINTANILLA, JEA CLARISSE MATIONG
42643 QUINTAO, CHRISTINE RUTH CATOR
42644 QUINTERO, APRIL EUNICE DELA CRUZ
42645 QUINTERO, JERLYN PARAS
42646 QUINTERO, JOHN PAUL FERRER
42647 QUINTERO, LALAINE MUYCO
42648 QUINTIA, KACIAH JOY FULIGA
42649 QUINTILA, JELLINE LIGUAN
42650 QUINTINITA, CYRENE ROSE ANCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 855 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42651 QUINTINO, ALGEN VARGAS
42652 QUINTO, ANGELO DOROY
42653 QUINTO, ANNIELYN GALLETO
42654 QUINTO, CHARIZE ANN BIÑAS
42655 QUINTO, CHARLES NICOLE ERANISTA
42656 QUINTO, CONSTANTINO JR ESTABILLA
42657 QUINTO, DEBBY GIEN VILLANUEVA
42658 QUINTO, DESSA CARESMA
42659 QUINTO, ERBEIL DEVIO
42660 QUINTO, GLORIA EVORA
42661 QUINTO, JANNA MARIE BARTOLOME
42662 QUINTO, JEIZELLE MARIE TINTERO
42663 QUINTO, JOHN CARLO SABERON
42664 QUINTO, KAREN ENTENDEZ
42665 QUINTO, KELLY DARWIN PARAYNO
42666 QUINTO, LALAINE SARCIA
42667 QUINTO, MARIA LOU QUINTANS
42668 QUINTO, MARIZ SITOY
42669 QUINTO, MARJORIE FERNANDEZ
42670 QUINTO, MILONA FLOR JIMENEZ
42671 QUINTO, PATRICIA CLODETTE REYES
42672 QUINTO, PAULA CAMILLE REGINO
42673 QUINTO, RIKKI GERARD DAVID
42674 QUINTO, ROMELYN MAGBANUA
42675 QUINTO, SHONAMAE BELUAN
42676 QUINTOS, JEMALYN MARMOL
42677 QUINZON, CRISFE DIVINE ORCILLA
42678 QUIO, SHIELA JEAN DOONG
42679 QUIOZON, DENNIS AMAR
42680 QUIOZON, RHEA JOY ABANTO
42681 QUIRABO, RICHEL SALAPAN
42682 QUIRALE, QUEENIE ROSE ALOJEPAN
42683 QUIRAN, KIMBERLYN BENDIJO
42684 QUIRANTE, ELENA JAOS
42685 QUIRANTE, KARL ARDIENTE
42686 QUIRANTE, MAY ANN PABERICIO
42687 QUIRANTE, ROLAND MABUANG
42688 QUIRANTE, RUBILYN DUEÑAS
42689 QUIRANTE, SHIELA DEL ROSARIO
42690 QUIRAY, LORRIE ANNE BAUTISTA
42691 QUIRE-QUIRE, JHAN MICHAEL BALUYO
42692 QUIREDO, CRISTINE JOY RACASA
42693 QUIRENCIA, QUENNIE PEREZ
42694 QUIREQUIRE, APRIL XYNETH SUMACOT
42695 QUIRIMIT, LILIBETH MAKABENTA
42696 QUIRIMIT, ROSALYN GUINSATAO
42697 QUIRINO, EDELYN CAAYAMAN
42698 QUIRIT, ABIGAIL CASTILLO
42699 QUIRO, CHELAMIE CAGOD
42700 QUIROB, DOMINGO JR NUEVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 856 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42701 QUIROL, CHARLENE LONGAKIT
42702 QUIRONG, JAHZIEL RAMIREZ
42703 QUIROS, CARRISSE ARIOLA
42704 QUIROS, RUBY ANN CARCELLAR
42705 QUISADO, JOSIECAR PAQUIN
42706 QUISADO, SHANE ARADO
42707 QUISAGAN, ANAMARIE LOPEZ
42708 QUISALAN, LAYSAM ANOY
42709 QUISAY, JOEL PEROCILLO
42710 QUISAY, MARY JANE LAGLIVA
42711 QUISE, JIMELITA LATIBAN
42712 QUISEL, ZINDEZ BACANG
42713 QUISIDO, MONICA DOBLE
42714 QUISIL, MAVIEN REY RAZONABLE
42715 QUISING, JUSTINE NEBREJA
42716 QUISOTE, PRINCESS JHOIE TEJIDOR
42717 QUISTO, JICELLE CRISOSTO
42718 QUITAIN, RAMIL AGTONONG
42719 QUITAIN, RICA CEZAR
42720 QUITALEG, DORINA MACAM
42721 QUITALEG, NOEL JOSEPH RECATO
42722 QUITALIG, BRYAN PAUL LAXAMANA
42723 QUITAN, JOANA MARIE DE JESUS
42724 QUITARA, LOU JR CALUNOD
42725 QUITARA, VENUS MAE BENLIRO
42726 QUITEL, JAYSON MALINAO
42727 QUITELES, RONA MAE CRISOLO
42728 QUITLONG, CELINA GEM FERNANDEZ
42729 QUITLONG, PIA MAY ARQUINES
42730 QUITO, JESSELL MONELAR
42731 QUITO, MICHELLE STA MENA
42732 QUITON, KIMBERLY MONTALLANA
42733 QUITOR, FEBERICK ORTEGA
42734 QUITORAS, CRISTINE MAE ABINOJA
42735 QUITORIANO, JOMARI MENDOZA
42736 QUITORIANO, NICOLE BARABAR
42737 QUITORIANO, REGINE GAÑGAN
42738 QUITOY, GINER BRYAN CORTES
42739 QUITUA, CHERRY ANN MATLIH
42740 QUITUA, CHRISTINE JOY PARUNGAO
42741 QUITUA, LOU DOMINIQUE NIEVES
42742 QUITUA, MIKE ANDRO RIVERA
42743 QUIZA, ANA MARIE DEL PILAR
42744 QUIZAN, FUNNY DISTAJO
42745 QUIZANO, EVALOISA JOY EDEJER
42746 QUIZON, ALEXIS LOZANO
42747 QUIZON, ALYSSA MARIE VENTURA
42748 QUIZON, JOY EILEEN BAYUGO
42749 QUIZON, RESTIE JOSHUA JR BASA
42750 QUIZON, RONNEL MACABALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 857 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42751 QUIZON, ZEY MALONZO
42752 QUIÑA, JOHN PAUL ANASTACIO
42753 QUIÑA, JUDY ANN SULATAN
42754 QUIÑANOLA, BETHEL SY-GACO
42755 QUIÑANOLA, ELVEN PICO
42756 QUIÑO, APRIL JESSICA MENDOZA
42757 QUIÑO, DWIGHT DAVE PALA
42758 QUIÑO, JENNY MANSING
42759 QUIÑO, JESSAMAE QUIJANO
42760 QUIÑONES, ANELIE FAJARDO
42761 QUIÑONES, ANGELICA FAJARDO
42762 QUIÑONES, DAISY ANN
42763 QUIÑONES, DAVEN REY CUBILLAN
42764 QUIÑONES, FRANCHES GABIAZO
42765 QUIÑONES, JAQUELINE DALUPANG
42766 QUIÑONES, JHANYN MEDALLO
42767 QUIÑONES, JOSIEMY GOLEZ
42768 QUIÑONES, LYRA MAE ZULUETA
42769 QUIÑONES, MELISSA ANN VELASCO
42770 QUIÑONES, REA VELANTE
42771 QUIÑONES, SELENA BASULGAN
42772 QUIÑONES, SIENA MARIE PIDE
42773 QUIÑONES, VINCE ADRIAN DAYANDANTE
42774 QUIÑONES, WILLIAM JAY MANONGDO
42775 QUIÑOPA, ALEX SALAMANCA
42776 RAAGAS, ANGIELYN RANCE
42777 RAAGAS, GLENDEL BRIEVA
42778 RAAGAS, NIZAN SINGCO
42779 RABAC, MARY CONCEPCION DE LEON
42780 RABAC, RENZ PAUL VALDEZ
42781 RABACA, LIBERATO JR NILLAS
42782 RABADON, MARIZTELLE JOVELLE GAPUZ
42783 RABAGO, MICHELLE TAROMA
42784 RABAGO, RESEI LAPASARAN
42785 RABAGO, SHAIRA FETALVERO
42786 RABAJA, HERNIELYN DOMONDON
42787 RABANAL, ALENOGIN JR AGUSTIN
42788 RABANAL, CHRISTINE MAE VINLUAN
42789 RABANAL, EFRAIM DOOC
42790 RABANAL, FE SAMSON
42791 RABANAL, JHON MARK CABALQUINTO
42792 RABANAL, JOEL DOMONDON
42793 RABANAL, NEIL OWEN ARELLANO
42794 RABANES, JENNY DEMARANAN
42795 RABANG, MANILYN LAGRADA
42796 RABANILLO, VIVIALYN NAVORA
42797 RABANO, ANGELA MARIE ANTONI
42798 RABANO, NESSA MAE BUEN
42799 RABANO, SARAH MERLUZA
42800 RABARA, CATHERINE PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 858 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42801 RABARA, CRISTINE JOY MARCELO
42802 RABARA, HEINRICK GAJERON
42803 RABARA, JOSEPH RYAN DELIGERO
42804 RABAS, ROWENA JUAREZ
42805 RABASTO, MELBIE BONGUIT
42806 RABAYA, DIVINE GRACE OBSANGA
42807 RABAYA, FRANCESCA MARIA CANTAGO
42808 RABE, ANGELICA CAMINADE
42809 RABE, BERNADETTE VIOLA
42810 RABE, DIANNE PAULINE JOSE
42811 RABE, JAZPER BESORIO
42812 RABE, MISHAEL CAROMAYAN
42813 RABEL, RICHARD ALCOVER
42814 RABELAS, JENNEVIE BONIT
42815 RABELAS, MARK JOSEPH DICHOSO
42816 RABENA, MAICA JANINA GARCIA
42817 RABI, ABEGAIL SALAMODING
42818 RABI, ILNER VILLARIN
42819 RABI, JANNEAL VAL LAMBOLOTO
42820 RABI, MARY JANE AURIN
42821 RABI, MELJOY VALIENTE
42822 RABIA, JENNY ROSS TINGSON
42823 RABIDA, JESSICA JANE GABIA
42824 RABILLAS, HANS RICHARD MAHAWAN
42825 RABINA, BIRNICE TAMAYO
42826 RABINO, CATHLENE ROSAS
42827 RABINO, DAN RUADO
42828 RABINO, DENISE NICOLE JOAQUIN
42829 RABINO, JOCELYN DE LA PEÑA
42830 RABINO, NEIL JOHN CABOSURA
42831 RABINO, PEARLY ANNE CEZAR
42832 RABINO, RODEL LEONES
42833 RABONGUE, RIZA PALATIH
42834 RABOR, FLORAMIE CABINTOY
42835 RABOSA, KIMBERLY SAN AGUSTIN
42836 RABULAN, RICA GUAÑIZO
42837 RABUSA, IRISH BENEMERITO
42838 RABUSA, MONALYN REY
42839 RABUYA, LON DOMINIQUE LINGATONG
42840 RACAN, SHARON KEYE SAMILLANO
42841 RACASA, REA BIBON
42842 RACAZA, ARNIE RHEY ALKUINO
42843 RACAZA, JENIROSE BERONGOY
42844 RACE, MICHAELLA BAROÑA
42845 RACELIS, DESRAEL GENCIANA
42846 RACELIS, LEALYN SACDALAN
42847 RACELIS, SHEBAH JEREZ MANAOG
42848 RACHO, CHELOU BANILAD
42849 RACHO, LESLE ANN IMPERIO
42850 RACHO, SHIELA MAE LLANAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 859 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42851 RACI, JESSALYN ROXAS
42852 RACILES, RAQUEL VILLAGRACIA
42853 RACINES, BRYAN ALMEDILLA
42854 RACINES, RAFAEL CORIDO
42855 RACSA, JOFELYN VALDEZ
42856 RADA, ELIAKIM HAPITAN
42857 RADA, MIRIANNE ZORILLA
42858 RADA, RAQUEL FERRER
42859 RADA, RYAN SENSANO
42860 RADAM, ARRENE RAMORAN
42861 RADAM, LEONIL FELIPE
42862 RADAN, SARA MAY ALERTA
42863 RADASA, JOSHUA RENGALOTA
42864 RADAZA, SHAIRA JANE MATA
42865 RADIA, NAJMAH GRANDE
42866 RADIA, OMERA ASYA DATUMULOK
42867 RADIN, REGINE LAFUENTE
42868 RADO, JAMES PALITOC
42869 RADOC, ANNA MARIEL TRAVAJALES
42870 RADOC, RINFRED GACOSTA
42871 RADOMES, MARIA BASILIA DAIZ
42872 RADORES, JOYCE MIRONDO
42873 RAEL, LAVINIA MARIANAS
42874 RAEL, MARUJAH ABE
42875 RAEL, SAVRENA JOY PILAR
42876 RAFA, FRANCHESKA MAE ALBESA
42877 RAFAEL, DAISY LYN LEYSA
42878 RAFAEL, EJEESON HIBAYA
42879 RAFAEL, GLYDELLE ANN MAGARRO
42880 RAFAEL, MAEGAN ORTEGA
42881 RAFAEL, MARY JANE GALLETA
42882 RAFAEL, OLIVER SAM GAOIRAN
42883 RAFAEL, RITCEL COPLAS
42884 RAFAELA, CHARRY DAILENE SALVALOZA
42885 RAFAELES, HENRY DIONGZON
42886 RAFALLO, CATHERINE SOLIS
42887 RAFALLO, MARK ANTHONY NIEVA
42888 RAFANAN, JASPER ANTHONY LLAMELO
42889 RAFANAN, JOSEPH RENDON
42890 RAFANAN, RIZZALYN RACACHO
42891 RAFANAN, ROCHELLE JOY DELFINADO
42892 RAFER, HEIDIE BARRIOS
42893 RAFIL, EDELYN PELES
42894 RAFIL, JINNEFER UMBAY
42895 RAFIL, MAE COLLEN SOBREVEGA
42896 RAFIL, PRECIOUS JAYLAIKA ABRAHAM
42897 RAFIN, TRICCIE ANN OSALVO
42898 RAFOL, ARGIE YAMSON
42899 RAFOL, JENY ROCERO
42900 RAFOL, JERSON CLEOFE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 860 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42901 RAFOL, KRISTINE JOY DOCA
42902 RAFOL, MIRASOL TEDIO
42903 RAFOL, RAYZA YAMSON
42904 RAFOL, REALYN MORAL
42905 RAFOLS, ANNA ROSEL
42906 RAFOLS, BLESSY JEAN CAPIN
42907 RAFOLS, JHAY ANN SAMSON
42908 RAFOLS, JOCELYN BIBANCO
42909 RAFOLS, LINEA MAE DEMIAR
42910 RAFOSALA, CHARL JANE LASTIMOSA
42911 RAFUELA, DONA FAYE NERI
42912 RAGA, CHRISTAN MEDINA
42913 RAGA, DANIELA MENDOZA
42914 RAGA, MARY ROSE MALOBAGO
42915 RAGA, PAMELA MENDOZA
42916 RAGA, WENDIE ANN GALVEZ
42917 RAGADI, APRIL KEITH JULIAN
42918 RAGADIO, ABEL BARADE
42919 RAGANAS, ANGEL SEGARINO
42920 RAGANAS, ELBEN BURGOS
42921 RAGANAS, KRESYL SUMOSA
42922 RAGANAS, RIZA BONGAT
42923 RAGANIT, RACHELLE CUESTA
42924 RAGAODAO, AIRA BACLEA-AN
42925 RAGAODAO, JOSE EDGIE BACLEA-AN
42926 RAGAS, ERICK JOHN MIRANDA
42927 RAGAS, HAIDE SABUGAA
42928 RAGAS, INOCENCIO MACABUAC
42929 RAGAS, JOANN CABALLERO
42930 RAGAS, REYDEM GADAYAN
42931 RAGASA, AMY CAFUGAUAN
42932 RAGASA, CELINE RITUAL
42933 RAGASA, VIA ASEBIAS
42934 RAGAY, CRISTINA MARIE BERAN
42935 RAGAY, DESIREE GRACE SECUYA
42936 RAGAY, QUIRIMAR GADIANA
42937 RAGCA, HELEN ABERO
42938 RAGIL, KIMBERLY VILLENA
42939 RAGMAC, CHRISTIAN DELLE CANOY
42940 RAGO, CHARLENE REYES
42941 RAGOBRIO, MARISOL GALANGUE
42942 RAGOJOS, JENNIE ANN NABOR
42943 RAGOT, LYKA REGALA
42944 RAGPA, HANAH LYNE JALANDOON
42945 RAGPA, MARIELIZ JALANDOON
42946 RAGUCOS, FEBIE-ANN SOLAR
42947 RAGUDO, ABEGAIL VILLARUBIN
42948 RAGUDO, DAVID BENDANILLO
42949 RAGUDO, JANE PAULETH ABLOG
42950 RAGUDOS, MARY LOURDES ETHELYN YMALAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 861 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
42951 RAGUIA, ALHMANSOR GULAM
42952 RAGUINDIN, DILENY MAON
42953 RAGUINDIN, JEANETTE RHONA PERIA
42954 RAGUINE, DONALD ENVERGA
42955 RAGUINGAN, ABIGAEL GUZMAN
42956 RAGUINI, JUVELYN ALIBIN
42957 RAGUNTON, RALPH PEBRIS
42958 RAGUS, ANGELICA SALVADOR
42959 RAGUS, JANEN CASAUL
42960 RAHIM, ALMA ABEDIN
42961 RAHMAN, NORYANI GUARDAPEZ
42962 RAIZ, AQUIA JANE OBSIOMA
42963 RAJAHMUDA, JAMES JOHN GUILLERMO
42964 RAJAN, ADZLINA ABDUSAID
42965 RAKIM, AL-HIDAYA PANGCOGA
42966 RAKIM, ALANISAH PASAGUE
42967 RAKIM, JONAINA BATUA
42968 RAKMAN, MOHALIDEN MAKALUDOK
42969 RAL, DAREL JOHN RUBIN
42970 RALA, ABEGAIL JOY BALLARTA
42971 RALA, KRISTEL SESE
42972 RALAR, CHRISTINE GRACE GONZALES
42973 RALLA, MARIBEL TASARRA
42974 RALLETA, ODESSA ESMELO
42975 RALLON, RICA MARINIAS
42976 RALLOS, AILALYN MARIE ROSALES
42977 RALLOS, CYLYN JAY DIZON
42978 RALLOS, MARY ANN RANTE
42979 RALOSO, ANA ESFE ABAYON
42980 RALUTA, JEZ ANN MAE MAXIMO
42981 RAMA, BONNAVILLA PONTE
42982 RAMA, CHERRIE ANNE ALTAR
42983 RAMA, JAYMAR ABALOS
42984 RAMA, JESSEL DEBRAH
42985 RAMA, MARY JOY ELSISURA
42986 RAMA, MYLALENE PROGOSO
42987 RAMA, PINKY CALASANG
42988 RAMA, REY JANE DAVE SUHAYON
42989 RAMA, RIAN CATAGUE
42990 RAMA, SETH ALDYNE CATUDAY
42991 RAMA, TELLY ROSE ANDO
42992 RAMADILLA, FAMELA ANGEL
42993 RAMALES, GLIMORFE FERNANDO
42994 RAMALES, JETHRO LEMUEL MENDOZA
42995 RAMALES, PRECIOUS MAY ALVAREZ
42996 RAMALLOSA, JOSALVE VILLARAZA
42997 RAMAS, DANIEL MINA
42998 RAMAYLA, BERNIE PLAZA
42999 RAMBAOD, SHAIDEL LAZATIN
43000 RAMBOYONG, CHRISTINE RACILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 862 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43001 RAMBOYONG, DEVY BERMEO
43002 RAMBOYONG, FILMA MEÑASQUE
43003 RAMBOYONG, GINALYN PADASAS
43004 RAMBUYONG, LOUELLA PEGTE
43005 RAME, MARICAR ILAO
43006 RAMEL, LORLIE JOY DELA CRUZ
43007 RAMEL, NIÑA RICCI BULAN
43008 RAMEL, VANESSA GASPAR
43009 RAMELO, JESUS ANDREW URSAL
43010 RAMER, KRISTHEL JOY AGUSTIN
43011 RAMERI, MITZIE PUNZALAN
43012 RAMIL, CRISTINE JOY KY
43013 RAMIL, HAZELYN CADIENTE
43014 RAMIL, JASMIN CASTILLO
43015 RAMIL, JOAN ROMERO
43016 RAMIL, JOCELYN DORIA
43017 RAMIL, NORVELYN ASIDERA
43018 RAMIL, VICKY TUMITIT
43019 RAMILLETE, RACHELLE ALAYON
43020 RAMILO, CATHERINE PELOMINOS
43021 RAMILO, CHARINA GUIRITAN
43022 RAMILO, IVAN ALLEN CERALDE
43023 RAMILO, JEAN CABRERA
43024 RAMILO, JONATHAN REGALA
43025 RAMILO, JOSEPH ESPIÑA
43026 RAMILO, KYLA ENFERMO
43027 RAMILO, LOUIE MARCO
43028 RAMILO, PAMELA RIVERA
43029 RAMILO, ROLANDINAH TAGALO
43030 RAMINTO, YVONNE ACENA
43031 RAMIRA, CHRISTINE JOY CASALDA
43032 RAMIREZ, AIRON MARK CASTILLO
43033 RAMIREZ, ANGELICA BAJAR
43034 RAMIREZ, APRIL ROSE FERRIOL
43035 RAMIREZ, ARISTOTLE GIVA
43036 RAMIREZ, ARVIN JOHN CAYABYAB
43037 RAMIREZ, BENCH NICO LACISTE
43038 RAMIREZ, BRYAN AGUSTIN
43039 RAMIREZ, CATHERINE REYES
43040 RAMIREZ, CHARMIE BURABOD
43041 RAMIREZ, CHERISLYN SERMONA
43042 RAMIREZ, CHRISTIANE MARIE HATAMOSA
43043 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE JOY DELOS SANTOS
43044 RAMIREZ, DANILO MURILLO
43045 RAMIREZ, DANILYN TUPAZ
43046 RAMIREZ, DEXTER TAVERA
43047 RAMIREZ, ELDRYNE BIAZON
43048 RAMIREZ, ELLA LERISHE FLORES
43049 RAMIREZ, ERIKA ALYSSA NAGUIT
43050 RAMIREZ, FLETCHER LEE BARDOQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 863 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43051 RAMIREZ, GEM MARISTELLE EBALCA
43052 RAMIREZ, HAZEL TUBIL
43053 RAMIREZ, JASON JAMES
43054 RAMIREZ, JAY ANN TORRES
43055 RAMIREZ, JAYSON OPALLA
43056 RAMIREZ, JEBE SAMSI
43057 RAMIREZ, JEMIMAH OCARIZ
43058 RAMIREZ, JENICEL VALLESPIN
43059 RAMIREZ, JENIE-LYN PERALTA
43060 RAMIREZ, JERALD CLOSA
43061 RAMIREZ, JHON FAITH CANAMA
43062 RAMIREZ, JIZZEL LAZARTE
43063 RAMIREZ, JOHANNA FRANCHESKA HIPOLITO
43064 RAMIREZ, JOLINA CACUYONG
43065 RAMIREZ, JONA GRACE SURARA
43066 RAMIREZ, JONEL DACILLO
43067 RAMIREZ, JOY DOSAL
43068 RAMIREZ, JUVELYN SUMINDOY
43069 RAMIREZ, KENDRIC DUCOY
43070 RAMIREZ, KRISTAL MAE PADILLA
43071 RAMIREZ, KRIZZA FAME CASTRO
43072 RAMIREZ, LEAH DIANE ANTIMANO
43073 RAMIREZ, LESTER BOLAÑOS
43074 RAMIREZ, LORYNE PIS-O
43075 RAMIREZ, MA AILLEN DE LIMA
43076 RAMIREZ, MAE CASAGDA
43077 RAMIREZ, MAICA LUISA TOQUERO
43078 RAMIREZ, MARIA ANGELICA FAYE GOTON
43079 RAMIREZ, MARICAR ALVAREZ
43080 RAMIREZ, MARIE KRISTINE GUBALANE
43081 RAMIREZ, MARK PHILIP COROT
43082 RAMIREZ, MARY FLOR CELOSECIA
43083 RAMIREZ, MARY JHAN BALDADO
43084 RAMIREZ, MERI OWEN CAINGLET
43085 RAMIREZ, MICHAELA GEMINIANO
43086 RAMIREZ, MIKE MACARUBBO
43087 RAMIREZ, MYRTLE LECERA
43088 RAMIREZ, NIKKA MAE CORSIGA
43089 RAMIREZ, NORLANE HAMTIG
43090 RAMIREZ, PAULENE JOY SENDICO
43091 RAMIREZ, PRECELITO NADONSA
43092 RAMIREZ, R-JAKE ABAOAG
43093 RAMIREZ, RADJI PACHECO
43094 RAMIREZ, RAMIL II LUZANAS
43095 RAMIREZ, RAZER JAIRIC HERNANDEZ
43096 RAMIREZ, REGISSA MARIE ACAS
43097 RAMIREZ, RENELYN DESIREE DAVID
43098 RAMIREZ, RICHEL
43099 RAMIREZ, RICHELLE JEANNE SAMONTE
43100 RAMIREZ, RICKY PAULINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 864 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43101 RAMIREZ, RIO ROUBEN CEFRE
43102 RAMIREZ, ROCHELLA VILLESTER
43103 RAMIREZ, ROGELIO JR FAUSTO
43104 RAMIREZ, ROICE HYA CRISOLOGO
43105 RAMIREZ, ROSEMARIE ABEO
43106 RAMIREZ, ROSIELLE KEI BERNARDO
43107 RAMIREZ, RUFFA JHOY VILLANUEVA
43108 RAMIREZ, SALVE DOCTOLERO
43109 RAMIREZ, VICTORIA SINIGUIAN
43110 RAMIREZ, VIVIAN BALLECER
43111 RAMIREZ, ZAIRA BELLEN
43112 RAMIRO, VANESSA RAYMUNDO
43113 RAMISCAL, JOSEPH DOMINGO
43114 RAMISCAL, KIM AGLUBA
43115 RAMISCAL, VANESSA MAGANA
43116 RAMOGA, ERICKA JOYCE MALANA
43117 RAMON, APRIL SHYNNE DELA CRUZ
43118 RAMON, MARY JANE ALFEREZ
43119 RAMON, RITCHELE DIZON
43120 RAMONAL, ENNA MAE CAJES
43121 RAMONEDA, NEIL DAYON
43122 RAMONES, ANGELENE JAPOLE
43123 RAMONES, LIBERTY ENOT
43124 RAMONIDA, MARNY OBISPO
43125 RAMONIDA, MARY JOY
43126 RAMONOLOS, JESSY ANNE JOY YAMBOT
43127 RAMORAN, ALPHA SARAUZ
43128 RAMORAN, JOVELYN DELOS SANTOS
43129 RAMORES, JONEL TAPALLA
43130 RAMORES, KIRK DOMINIC PABORITO
43131 RAMOS, AERIANNE COLLIN LORENZANA
43132 RAMOS, AIJELYN FONTE
43133 RAMOS, AILEEN JOY BLANCO
43134 RAMOS, AIZA CARAGAY
43135 RAMOS, ALBERTO JR REGATON
43136 RAMOS, ALEXIS KIMBERLY PADUA
43137 RAMOS, ALICIA MANIO
43138 RAMOS, ALYSSA KAE MENDOZA
43139 RAMOS, AMIEL RAYMOND CARIÑO
43140 RAMOS, AN ZELRAD CASTILLO
43141 RAMOS, ANGELICA BANTA
43142 RAMOS, ANGELICA DIWAYAN
43143 RAMOS, ANGELICA ESPINOLA
43144 RAMOS, ANGELICA JANE JUSTALERO
43145 RAMOS, ANGELO JOSHUA BARTOLOME
43146 RAMOS, APPLE JOY CALVERO
43147 RAMOS, ARJAY SABACAN
43148 RAMOS, ARJUANA
43149 RAMOS, ARLYN SAMAR
43150 RAMOS, ARTHUR TIBURCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 865 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43151 RAMOS, AVA JOY VALSORABLE
43152 RAMOS, AZRIELLE FRANCES DIZON
43153 RAMOS, BEA BERNADITH NAVAJA
43154 RAMOS, BERNIE ALCANTARA
43155 RAMOS, CATHERINALYN DELA CRUZ
43156 RAMOS, CECILLE FAJARDO
43157 RAMOS, CHARLENE CHATTO
43158 RAMOS, CHARLIE TIOZON
43159 RAMOS, CHARMAINE ANGELA GUILLERMO
43160 RAMOS, CHRIS HANDERSON FLORES
43161 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN BUENSUCESO
43162 RAMOS, CHRISTINE JOY BUMAGAT
43163 RAMOS, CHRISTINE RENJEAN AUSTRIA
43164 RAMOS, CIARA MEI DELA VEGA
43165 RAMOS, CRISTINE GALANIDO
43166 RAMOS, CRISTY MAE ONGUDA
43167 RAMOS, DAPHNE MAE SALAZAR
43168 RAMOS, DARRYL GONZALES
43169 RAMOS, DAVE CASANES
43170 RAMOS, DEBBIE TIAUZON
43171 RAMOS, DEO BENIDICT EULIN
43172 RAMOS, DIANA ROSS ABELLA
43173 RAMOS, EDBERT JOSE BUENO
43174 RAMOS, EDWARD SARGIE
43175 RAMOS, EDWIN JR BUYAN
43176 RAMOS, EMIE GRACE CALIMQUIM
43177 RAMOS, EMIL GEPAYA
43178 RAMOS, EMMA JOY VERGARA
43179 RAMOS, EMMIE LUMABAD
43180 RAMOS, ESA EDULAG
43181 RAMOS, EVA CASTRO
43182 RAMOS, FALAN GAY DONGON
43183 RAMOS, FRANCIS BLAM
43184 RAMOS, FRANK DAVID URBAN
43185 RAMOS, GLEN BERT LUCERO
43186 RAMOS, GRACIELLA SAVELLANO
43187 RAMOS, HONEY JOY PACANA
43188 RAMOS, HONEY MHAY BUERE
43189 RAMOS, ILY NICOLETTE TULALIAN
43190 RAMOS, J B DIANNE RAMOS
43191 RAMOS, JACKIELYN MENDOZA
43192 RAMOS, JAMAICA ORFILLA
43193 RAMOS, JAMES MILANTE
43194 RAMOS, JAMES ALLEN MAMAUAG
43195 RAMOS, JANE EMILIE PADILLA
43196 RAMOS, JANINA GAYLE GUZMAN
43197 RAMOS, JANLYN YUSON
43198 RAMOS, JASMINE TOLOP
43199 RAMOS, JAYSON GERONIMO
43200 RAMOS, JAYVEE ASISTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 866 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43201 RAMOS, JAZEL PACCARANGAN
43202 RAMOS, JEAN NARVAEZ
43203 RAMOS, JEASEL VALEROSO
43204 RAMOS, JEFF MARK CUBRADO
43205 RAMOS, JERALYN BAGASALA
43206 RAMOS, JERRIELYNE JOY ACACIO
43207 RAMOS, JERRY MARK PANTALEON
43208 RAMOS, JESSA
43209 RAMOS, JESUS JR RODICO
43210 RAMOS, JHON DIEL AGUSTIN
43211 RAMOS, JHUNA BACULOT
43212 RAMOS, JINKY ALICANTE
43213 RAMOS, JOANNA PAULA ALCARIA
43214 RAMOS, JOHN LESTER GALOLO
43215 RAMOS, JOHN LLOYD GARCIA
43216 RAMOS, JOHN MARQ ESGUERRA
43217 RAMOS, JOLINA DACPANO
43218 RAMOS, JONALIE CABAS
43219 RAMOS, JONNHY BOY BOLOTANO
43220 RAMOS, JOSEPH BRIAN SIMEON
43221 RAMOS, JOSEPHINE BOSI
43222 RAMOS, JOSEPHINE GABI
43223 RAMOS, JOSHUA ERASMO
43224 RAMOS, JOSHUA NEAL YAMZON
43225 RAMOS, JOVER GUERRA
43226 RAMOS, JUDALYN ANCHETA
43227 RAMOS, JULIANNE LLAGAS
43228 RAMOS, JULIUS DINGLE
43229 RAMOS, JUN JUN MORALES
43230 RAMOS, JUVY JOY DAQUIADO
43231 RAMOS, KARA MAE FRIAS
43232 RAMOS, KAREN YONGCO
43233 RAMOS, KAREN JANE SADARAN
43234 RAMOS, KAREN JOY ESCUADRA
43235 RAMOS, KARREN CHRISTEL PINEDA
43236 RAMOS, KATHLEEN FEDERIO
43237 RAMOS, KATRINA
43238 RAMOS, KENNETH SAGUN
43239 RAMOS, KENNETH JULES CRISOSTOMO
43240 RAMOS, KIARA MARIE PATAWARAN
43241 RAMOS, KIETH MARIE VELOSO
43242 RAMOS, KRISTINE MAE DIABORDO
43243 RAMOS, LARA FABIO
43244 RAMOS, LEA BERDEJO
43245 RAMOS, LEONIE ROXANNE MARIE PUGOY
43246 RAMOS, LEURIE JOHN BIGOT
43247 RAMOS, LIZETTE CONDREA SIMON
43248 RAMOS, LOI CEDRICK PACPACO
43249 RAMOS, LORETO JR MANUEL
43250 RAMOS, MA EVANGELINE GRACE BUENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 867 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43251 RAMOS, MA GRACE MALLILLIN
43252 RAMOS, MA ISABEL TAPA
43253 RAMOS, MA KARMELA SALAZAR
43254 RAMOS, MA LOREJANE CANTERAS
43255 RAMOS, MANDY NOEL CANTARA
43256 RAMOS, MARICAR DE VILLA
43257 RAMOS, MARICEL CELESTE
43258 RAMOS, MARICRIS ALACAR
43259 RAMOS, MARIEDEL CASTRO
43260 RAMOS, MARIELLE DALIDA
43261 RAMOS, MARILOU CUIZON
43262 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO
43263 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO DELA CRUZ
43264 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY NAVAL
43265 RAMOS, MARK DEO
43266 RAMOS, MARK GIL HERNAEZ
43267 RAMOS, MARK GIL OLARTE
43268 RAMOS, MARY ANN MAGPOC
43269 RAMOS, MARY ANN SENTIN
43270 RAMOS, MARY ANN VENUS
43271 RAMOS, MARY JANE MARASIGAN
43272 RAMOS, MAY MARAYAG
43273 RAMOS, MAYA MANAYAN
43274 RAMOS, MC NIÑO DELAGUNA
43275 RAMOS, MELISSA HONG
43276 RAMOS, MERAVEL ENCALLADO
43277 RAMOS, MERLITA RAMONES
43278 RAMOS, MERRY GRACE LOPEZ
43279 RAMOS, MHELROSE ACOSTA
43280 RAMOS, MITZI ARMEL BLESS ARAGON
43281 RAMOS, MONETTE SOLANO
43282 RAMOS, NEZRINE GILMO
43283 RAMOS, NICOLLE ANGELA CALINGCALING
43284 RAMOS, NIKKI ANN BOLIVAR
43285 RAMOS, PATRICE ANN MARGALLO
43286 RAMOS, PRECIOUS ALAGAR
43287 RAMOS, PRECIOUS JOY LUCERO
43288 RAMOS, PRESLYN GRACE LODIVICO
43289 RAMOS, PRINCE NIMROD DELMAR SERQUIÑA
43290 RAMOS, PRINCESS ANGEL JIMENEZ
43291 RAMOS, RACHELLE MARIE RODRIGUEZ
43292 RAMOS, RAYMOND VALDEZ
43293 RAMOS, RENDEL DEEN GALANG
43294 RAMOS, RENZO EGUISO
43295 RAMOS, REVELYN DELA PENA
43296 RAMOS, REYCHELL MERANO
43297 RAMOS, RICARDO FERNANDEZ
43298 RAMOS, RICHELL SENA
43299 RAMOS, RICHELLE BAYSA
43300 RAMOS, RIZZA LAGUITAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 868 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43301 RAMOS, ROCHELLE LUCAS
43302 RAMOS, ROCHELLE ANN MARIE RAMOS
43303 RAMOS, ROGELIO JR REYES
43304 RAMOS, ROLINDA MOQUERIO
43305 RAMOS, ROLLY JAY CHAVEZ
43306 RAMOS, ROMMEL TAGAO
43307 RAMOS, RONN MARK TICO
43308 RAMOS, ROSE ANN PINGOL
43309 RAMOS, ROSE ANN MAE DELIMA
43310 RAMOS, ROSHEIL MISLANG
43311 RAMOS, RUTH KIMBER BABARAN
43312 RAMOS, SANDRA ESTEFANI
43313 RAMOS, SHARMELLANE MONTESSORI BERMUDO
43314 RAMOS, TRISHA MA LOUISSE BALCORTA
43315 RAMOS, VAN GIOVANIE CLERIGO
43316 RAMOS, VIVIAN FERNANDEZ
43317 RAMOS, WERLENIO DAWIS
43318 RAMOS, ZHAINA DELA CRUZ
43319 RAMOT, RYAN DALETA
43320 RANADA, KRISTAL ZANIAH VEGA
43321 RANARA, IRIS CAICTIN
43322 RANARA, PAMELA LYN SANQUINA
43323 RANARA, TENESSA JELLE AUSTRAL
43324 RANARIO, LESLEI MAY NALDOZA
43325 RANARIO, MAY JANE ADALIM
43326 RANAS, JENNIFER REYES
43327 RANCA, MEONILIZA BADANA
43328 RANCE, ARA FAYE BUENO
43329 RANCE, MARY JOY RABIDA
43330 RANCES, AILEEN ILARDE
43331 RANCES, FRANCIS CLARENCE GUILLANG
43332 RANCES, REGIN TABUZO
43333 RANCES, REX TABUZO
43334 RANCHES, JOAN CAMIA
43335 RANCUDO, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
43336 RANDO, JESSABEL RUMBINES
43337 RANDOY, CECILE MAYO
43338 RANGABAN, YVONNE LLABAN
43339 RANGAIG, TAHANY ASGAR
43340 RANGAS, ADA CAP-ATAN
43341 RANGAS, REGIENE GRACE LUAYON
43342 RANGEL, PRECILLA
43343 RANGEL, SARAH JANE ALTEZO
43344 RANIAI, FARHANAH MAYON
43345 RANIDO, ERMELINDA CABUS
43346 RANIDO, MELODY LLARENAS
43347 RANIEN, GHEACELLE CELESTE
43348 RANIS, BERNARD SALARZA
43349 RANJO, MARICEL DULIN
43350 RANO, CHERRY FE CAUSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 869 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43351 RANO, REA JOY TORIAGA
43352 RANOCO, ANALYN JULIANO
43353 RANOCO, JOHN MICHAEL
43354 RANOCO, LEO JR AÑOS
43355 RANOCO, RHODA ESPINOZA
43356 RANOCO, SHAIRA ASHLEY PALMA
43357 RANOLE, VANESSA CAMILET
43358 RANQUI, ALDRIN NOVAL
43359 RANUCO, LORENA
43360 RANUCO, MA KRISTINA GERARCAS
43361 RAOET, JAMES MICHAEL GALOPE
43362 RAOP, ZURAINA GANDAWALI
43363 RAPA, NIKKO MAGNO
43364 RAPADA, ANALYN AGRAVANTE
43365 RAPADA, GENESIS VERONIA
43366 RAPADA, JULIE MAY BARROZO
43367 RAPADA, KARLA MANAHAN
43368 RAPADAS, ANGELICA LAGUA
43369 RAPAL, RACHEL ALBARICO
43370 RAPALES, JUSTINE NEBRES
43371 RAPANAN, PRECIOUS CHEENA ROMERO
43372 RAPAS, HANNAH GRACE UNAY
43373 RAPAYLA, NORGIELYN
43374 RAPI, NORLYN CRISELLE BALBOA
43375 RAPIO, MARI DEE ELAINE RECTO
43376 RAPIRAP, CYRIL TEOPE
43377 RAPISORA, MARIA CRISTINA CORTEZ
43378 RAPISORA, PAUL NICO CAYABAS
43379 RAPISTA, ANGEL MARIE ALMASA
43380 RAPIZ, JETH MARTIN BARLONGO
43381 RAPO, JARELLE ALEMAN
43382 RAPOSAS, JOSEPH TIMOTHY SANTOS
43383 RAPSING, CHARENE JOY MAGLENTE
43384 RAPSING, JAMES PADRE
43385 RAPSING, MARY JOY DINGLASAN
43386 RAPSING, REZEL BELLO
43387 RAPSING, RONIL MANLAPAS
43388 RAPSING, RUBY ANN GULLEM
43389 RAQUEL, ANGIELU DATU
43390 RAQUEL, CARINA BURGOS
43391 RAQUEL, JENNY KEECE DAZO
43392 RAQUEL, MARIEL MADRIGAL
43393 RAQUEPO, MARK ANTHONY ULLERO
43394 RAQUEÑO, ROSELYN OBAÑA
43395 RAQUINEL, KAREN DELA CRUZ
43396 RAQUINTAN, JEAN RON PAREL
43397 RARA, EDMAR JAY SALES
43398 RARAMA, MARY KRIS QUINTO
43399 RARO, MARIA FRANCIA ARLANTE
43400 RASALAN, IHSAN JAN LANTANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 870 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43401 RASALLO, JESSA MAE DOFELIZ
43402 RASAY, MARY GODOY
43403 RASCA, ROY PANTA
43404 RASCAL, HANIA MACABANDING
43405 RASCAL, JIHAN ABDULATIF
43406 RASCANO, RICA ELLA MONTICALVO
43407 RASCO, ANJELA MAE DELA CERNA
43408 RASCO, ROSAMY ZATA
43409 RASING, JHEANNY ROSE CERDAN
43410 RASING, LALYN FRANCISCO
43411 RASOL, HANIMA UNOS
43412 RASONABE, ALYSSA DENISE FLORES
43413 RASONABE, ARVILOU LOVETE
43414 RASONABE, HONNEY JEAN MARTORILLAS
43415 RASONABLE, NIÑA LAPAD
43416 RASONABLE, RACHEL MAE YURONG
43417 RASOS, GRACE ANN BANGKIRIG
43418 RASPE, LYKA JOY RIMANDO
43419 RASQUERO, ALICE BUAN
43420 RASULA, ANGELOU CONCHAS
43421 RASUMAN, JUNAIMAH MANABILANG
43422 RATAY, ANTHON JEREMIAH SUYAT
43423 RATCLIFFE, MARIA ABREA
43424 RATERTA, LEIGH FLAWRELLE GACANG
43425 RATILLA, CHARLOTTE DAPAC
43426 RATILLA, DANNYVEE DUMAJEL
43427 RATILLA, JEANEVIE GONZAGA
43428 RATON, JESSA RELUYA
43429 RATON, JHUN ALEXIS DUMALAOG
43430 RATUNIL, HAZEL MAE LOUISE PANAMBO
43431 RATUNIL, LORIE ANN GALON
43432 RAUT, KAYRA MAE CAHAYAG
43433 RAVAGO, BILLY JOE MACABABBAD
43434 RAVAGO, BRYAN PEREZ
43435 RAVALO, ELISHA VILORIA
43436 RAVANA, ELDER SERRANO
43437 RAVANILLA, CHRISTINE MAE BULAONG
43438 RAVARRA, JAN MAIKRO CANTOS
43439 RAVELO, BETSY ROSE SARSUA
43440 RAVELO, GIL FRANCIS PLAZA
43441 RAVELO, HAINA FLORES
43442 RAVELO, WILCRIS FALCON
43443 RAVINO, GLENN EVERT TALVO
43444 RAYA, JOSELLE LEGASPI
43445 RAYA, MARIELLE FATIMA PACATE
43446 RAYALA, CHRIZALIE REBUTIACO
43447 RAYANDAYAN, GRACE TENNE ABOROT
43448 RAYCO, AME FIL SINUGBUHAN
43449 RAYGA, JESSICA LLENA
43450 RAYMUNDO, LADY ZAMANTHA JO MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 871 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43451 RAYMUNDO, LOWELITO VILLARAZA
43452 RAYMUNDO, MARY ROSE REYES
43453 RAYMUNDO, PAULINE-LOUISE JAVIER
43454 RAYMUNDO, RACHELLE SALVAMANTE
43455 RAYMUNDO, RAINNE CHRISTIAN BAGOHARA
43456 RAYMUNDO, RENE LOPEZ
43457 RAYNES, KIM ALFONSO
43458 RAYNON, ROCHELLE ANN URATE
43459 RAYO, RYAN DENVER GAMO
43460 RAYON, CHARYNE JOSEPH
43461 RAYOS, FERNANDO JR CEJAS
43462 RAYOS, GLYDEL SANCHEZ
43463 RAYOSO, MARIA ANGELIKA POTOT
43464 RAYTOS, CHARINA JOY BARREDO
43465 RAYTOS, NELSON CASTILLO
43466 RAZ, JULIANNE TRINIDAD
43467 RAZ, TEZA ELAINE ARANGOTE
43468 RAZA, FRANCIS EARL VELASCO
43469 RAZA, JERAIAH QUIRIDO
43470 RAZAL, HEJLSBERG JUNN PALACIO
43471 RAZALAN, ALLAN SAM SABADO
43472 RAZO, ANA FRANCHESKA CACAL
43473 RAZO, CHRISTINE MAY CLOMA
43474 RAZO, SHARELENE VELASCO
43475 RAZON, ALMIRA ALLYSSA HOSMILLO
43476 RAZON, ANNE JUVYLLE GARCIA
43477 RAZON, CHARLENE BAUTISTA
43478 RAZON, DONNA FRANCES BUSTAMANTE
43479 RAZON, EUNICE ALCONERA
43480 RAZON, JASH FEBB HAWAK
43481 RAZON, JOCELYN MORALES
43482 RAZON, JUDY ANN BERON
43483 RAZON, JULIET MUECO
43484 RAZON, LALAINE CABILANGAN
43485 RAZON, MARIEL FERNANDO
43486 RAZON, NELMAR BOMBIO
43487 RAZON, PATRICIA MAE CAMPOS
43488 RAZON, RONADEL MAGCALAS
43489 RAZONA, LORNA GUCE
43490 RAZONABLE, CARLO ASOR
43491 RAZONABLE, JELLY TAGOSE
43492 RAZONABLE, LOURD JANE PANTALIANO
43493 RAZONABLE, ROSE ANNE ESPADILLA
43494 RAZOTE, ELVIS RAMCEE ALVAREZ
43495 RAZOTE, MAE VELAINE CASACLANG
43496 RAÑA, ANGELICA INIEGO
43497 RAÑADA, MARILOU VERTUDEZ
43498 RAÑADA, ROY JESUS VALLESTERO
43499 RAÑESES, JOHN LOYD BONDE
43500 RAÑESES, RIJESSICA VETTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 872 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43501 RAÑIN, NESLIN ALEMANIA
43502 RAÑO, MA VIA SEGARINO
43503 RAÑOCO, DECELYN ARGA
43504 RAÑOLA, JUNE REBANGCOS
43505 RAÑOLA, MA ANGELICA LOPEZ
43506 RAÑOLA, RHEA KRISEL BRIAGAS
43507 RAÑON, JEN PARAISO
43508 RAÑON, NICOLE NUADA
43509 RAÑOPA, FAITH VICTO
43510 REA, RACHELLE YVONNE RAGUAL
43511 REAL, GIRLIE MAY CATACUTAN
43512 REAL, RAYMOND REYES
43513 REAL, ROD REYNOLD ROMERO
43514 REALES, CHARITO PAZ HERNANDEZ
43515 REALES, RENATO JR LEVANTINO
43516 REALISTA, JASMIN CALMA
43517 REALISTA, JEANNE LUMANTAO
43518 REALISTA, JUNREY HOMERES
43519 REALISTA, SHEILA MAE HOMERES
43520 REALIZA, KATHRINE JANE PUYOT
43521 REALO, RUTH MONTEIRO
43522 REALUBIN, DEXTER CHIDAY
43523 REALUBIT, KIM RIVERO
43524 REAMBONANZA, JIM PEREGRINE GALEON
43525 REANO, HAROLD
43526 REANTASO, ELLAINE JULIETTE TENA
43527 REANTASO, KATHLEEN CARDIENTE
43528 REANTILLO, FARIDA ANN GARAN
43529 REAS, SARAH COLARTE
43530 REASOL, RHOSE ANN CASTRO
43531 REATAZA, VINCENT SIBONGA
43532 REATE, AIRA REYNADO
43533 REAZON, APRIL ROSE MATILDO
43534 REAZON, MARIA PINKY
43535 REBACA, STEPHANIE DUNGOG
43536 REBADOMIA, JENNY MAE BLUZA
43537 REBADOMIA, JUNABETH BRILLANTES
43538 REBADULLA, ROLDAN PAJANUSTAN
43539 REBAJA, CRISTINE PASCUAL
43540 REBALBUSA, MELONA UBOD
43541 REBALDE, JED MARK CABALLES
43542 REBALDE, VINA LANGCAPONE
43543 REBALDO, MARK ARVIN LACHICA
43544 REBANCOS, BEA AMELIE NOCOS
43545 REBATADO, MELODIA LADADO
43546 REBATE, DARIZ MAE VILLAGEN
43547 REBEL, CAMILLE CAGARA
43548 REBELLION, MANUEL JR DY
43549 REBERIZA, ANGELOU MENESES
43550 REBIAS, REYNA TAÑEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 873 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43551 REBITE, JOSHUA VILLANUEVA
43552 REBLORA, JUN REGONDOLA
43553 REBOLDERA, CECILE DE MESA
43554 REBOLLOS, MA ERICACIELO GALVEZ
43555 REBOLLOS, SHAYNE EMAR ESTANISLAO
43556 REBOSURA, TWINCKEL MAE LOPECILLO
43557 REBOTA, RENNIA BULAD-ON
43558 REBOTAZO, MARIA LEA ANGELA ABORDO
43559 REBOTE, APRIL LOVE NUQUI
43560 REBUCAL, LIMUEL ANTHONY GARCIA
43561 REBUCAN, JESSA JANE BRETAÑA
43562 REBUCAS, ALYSSA UY
43563 REBUCAS, CHERRY MAE POSTRANO
43564 REBUCAS, JONIE MAR DAGUAN
43565 REBUCIAS, ANDREVE JOHN LAYA
43566 REBUENO, CECILE PLAZA
43567 REBUENO, JESUS III REGALARIO
43568 REBUJIO, JOAN OCAMPO
43569 REBULLO, RICA MAE MANABAT
43570 REBULOS, MICCA PABATANG
43571 REBUSORA, BEVERLY LOVE MALBAS
43572 REBUTALA, JOHN LLOYD MASCARDO
43573 REBUTAR, JUDY ANN CAL
43574 REBUTIACO, CRIS MENULAS
43575 REBUTIACO, PRECIOUS DECREPITO
43576 REBUTOC, JOHN SAMUEL CORCUERA
43577 REBUYA, JEMVERLIE CASYAO
43578 REBUYA, REUNICE BAER
43579 REBUYAS, EL MARCH PRIETO
43580 RECABURDA, JOVELYN NAHIAL
43581 RECAIDO, ALDETE MORILLO
43582 RECALDE, JANIELLE REYES
43583 RECAMARA, CEASAR LOUIE RECIMO
43584 RECANELLO, JOJIE LITRADA
43585 RECARE, OLIVER AGUINALDO
43586 RECAÑA, CHRISTINE JEAN LEIDO
43587 RECAÑA, ROSE ANN ALANIB
43588 RECEBIDO, MELLANY MAYOR
43589 RECELLA, ROSEMARIE ALATRACA
43590 RECENTES, CHRISTIAN SAMSON
43591 RECHA, ANN LOUISE BERNARDINO
43592 RECIBE, JENNY PINLAC
43593 RECIBIO, MARIA STELLA PANDAN
43594 RECIDE, DONNA PEÑAMANTE
43595 RECIERDO, IVY ROSE BENISANO
43596 RECIERDO, JUDITH BORRAS
43597 RECILLA, BRIAN BARRAMEDA
43598 RECILLO, JOHN CEDIE REALON
43599 RECINTE, NICO MANDOCDOC
43600 RECIO, CARMELA ORIJUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 874 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43601 RECIO, CRISEL PAMISA
43602 RECIÑA, KEILAH JEZIAH ARANA
43603 RECLA, ANA MARIE REPE
43604 RECLA, DONNA MAY VILLEGAS
43605 RECLA, MA DELVA OREN
43606 RECLA, RICHAN PAPA
43607 RECLA, SHERYL LEBOSANA
43608 RECLUTA, FARRAH JANE DAMIAR
43609 RECOPELACION, JAMES CARL ALEGADO
43610 RECORTE, JAN MICHELLE NAMOG
43611 RECTO, ALTHON IAN MAQUILAN
43612 RECTO, AMELITA LEE
43613 RECTO, BENGIE DARCA
43614 RECTO, CYNTHIA RAMOS
43615 RECTO, DANICA ANA GAROTE
43616 RECTO, DIELLE CIARA CARRILLO
43617 RECTO, JOHN PAUL MINDO
43618 RECTO, MAR RUBIS
43619 RECTO, OSCAR JR SANICO
43620 RECTO, REENA JOIE CANDELON
43621 RECTO, ROSMY CABURNAY
43622 RECUERTAS, KARLVIEN FERNANDICO
43623 RED, PATRICIA MAE DE VILLA
43624 RED, REGINE SEMILLA
43625 RED, RENZ MARTIN VILLASEÑOR
43626 RED, ROSHIELE
43627 REDAJA, EMMALYN OBANEL
43628 REDAJA, LIZEL SIMBORIO
43629 REDANIEL, LESTER TABACO
43630 REDECIO, CRYSTEL FAITH FUENTES
43631 REDELICIA, MARY ANGELICA SERRANA
43632 REDERA, JAIRA MAY BELONO-AC
43633 REDEÑA, JAYSEN VALDENARRO
43634 REDIANG, XANTHINE FAYE LOYOLA
43635 REDIDO, DANNA HERMOSISIMO
43636 REDITO, IRISH JOY ACLERA
43637 REDOBANTE, ROSALIE FAMISAN
43638 REDOBLADO, STEPHANIE SAPILER
43639 REDOBLE, LEO NIÑO EDIOMA
43640 REDOBLE, MA AZALEA CANDYD BUGSOCAN
43641 REDOBLE, MARY JESS LAPE
43642 REDOBLE, REY-AN ANGANA
43643 REDONDA, JANE CASIGAY
43644 REDONDO, CHARLENE BARRIO
43645 REDONDO, JAYSON LORIA
43646 REDONDO, JERDA ANASTACIA DIRECTO
43647 REDOÑA, JESUSA PANAGUITON
43648 REDOÑA, KENNETH ADONIS
43649 REDRENDO, DECHRISTIAN VILLACORTE
43650 REDULLA, RYAN JAMES CURIBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 875 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43651 REESE, ERICKA MAY VILLEGAS
43652 REFAMONTE, JENELYN BANTILAN
43653 REFAMONTE, KRISTINE ANN ODENCIO
43654 REFAMONTE, ROMELYN DOCOT
43655 REFIL, DECELLE FRANCISCO
43656 REFIL, LERA ABELITA
43657 REFORMA, JERONE ILAGAN
43658 REFORMA, MARY LOUISE FLORIDO
43659 REFORMA, RACHEL SABALO
43660 REFORMA, SARA JANE
43661 REFORMINA, AMABELLE OLIVER
43662 REFORSADO, ANIELET TABUSAO
43663 REFORSADO, DANICA SOLANO
43664 REFORZADO, NOIELENE ASNE
43665 REFUERZO, MARIA ELENA TEJAS
43666 REFUGIA, MYLENE GENTOLIA
43667 REFUGIO, DIANNE MAE BUCTON
43668 REFUGIO, LENY JOY CASILLANO
43669 REFUGIO, MARICRIS LOZADA
43670 REFULGENTE, GERUEL MATTHEW TOLEDO
43671 REFUSAR, ZOREN JAY PETALCO
43672 REGACHO, MA LILIBETH GARCIA
43673 REGACHO, NORIESA MAE CASTILLON
43674 REGALA, AIZEL DAGOHOY
43675 REGALA, BREDGETTE BALDADO
43676 REGALA, CHARLIE LANOZO
43677 REGALA, DENIELLE MARIE PALERMO
43678 REGALA, JEANNE MAE LUMANTA
43679 REGALA, JEWEL MARGARET DONATO
43680 REGALA, JOSHUA ANDRES
43681 REGALA, JULIE ANN ENCINAS
43682 REGALA, RAMON MONTERA
43683 REGALA, RICALYN GALANG
43684 REGALADO, APHRILYN MALMIS
43685 REGALADO, DYNA BARROCA
43686 REGALADO, JANINE THERESE CABARUBIAS
43687 REGALADO, JESSABEL PERIN
43688 REGALADO, KIANA JAYE GONZAGA
43689 REGALADO, KRIZEL
43690 REGALADO, LIA LIN SURUIZ
43691 REGALADO, ROY OCLARIT
43692 REGALARIO, CLAIREZADEEL CAPUZ
43693 REGALARIO, DAVE QUITA
43694 REGALARIO, IVY MAJADUCON
43695 REGALLA, MICHELLE NARIDO
43696 REGANIT, GEROME ABAYON
43697 REGARDIA, AILEEN PACTORANAN
43698 REGARO, NOR-RAHMA MALAMIT
43699 REGASPI, JESSICA GOTERA
43700 REGAÑON, RAYMOND GUECO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 876 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43701 REGENCIA, JAN MAGARAO
43702 REGIDOR, ANGELIKA SALASAYO
43703 REGIDOR, DEBBIE BONE CLARACAY
43704 REGIDOR, JANELLE KAYE MIRANDO
43705 REGIDOR, JUDY MASAPOL
43706 REGIDOR, LIEZEL LLAMAS
43707 REGIDOR, PRECIOUS MANINGAS
43708 REGINALDO, AHLEIZZA MARAPIA
43709 REGINIO, FREDERICK DELFIN
43710 REGINIO, JEANETTE ERONICO
43711 REGINIO, MARY VALERIE BAIDO
43712 REGINO, EMMA ROMERO
43713 REGINO, IMELDA MARIANO
43714 REGIO, DENNIS MINDANAO
43715 REGIS, GENIVA ROBES
43716 REGIS, JOHN REY DECIERDO
43717 REGIS, JORASOL SALAGA
43718 REGIS, REGIE ANN TORREA
43719 REGIS, WHELENN BERIOSO
43720 REGLOS, GLORIA VALEROSO
43721 REGLOS, JESSA MAY RITUAL
43722 REGNER, EUJAY BATERNA
43723 REGNIM, ARNULFO JR FRANCISCO
43724 REGODON, CATHERINE CAÑAS
43725 REGODON, LENY MACASADDU
43726 REGONDOLA, GRACE RIVERA
43727 REGONDOLA, VICENTE JR NALLOS
43728 REGOSO, LADY STEPHANIE CACABELOS
43729 REGUA, KAYZELLE MAE
43730 REGUA, KIMBERLY FRANCO
43731 REGUERA, MARIE ANGELA PATINGO
43732 REGUINDIN, JEAN VERDADERO
43733 REGULACION, ERICA JOY GIMENEZ
43734 REGUYAL, JULES CHRISTENZ BACANI
43735 REID, LANDSAY
43736 REIG, MARIE ANN LEOCADIO
43737 REJANO, JULIE PEARL BADILLA
43738 REJANO, LAILA ROGELIO
43739 REJANO, ROSIE ROGELIO
43740 RELABO, CHENETH GRACE SINANGOTE
43741 RELADOR, CLINT STEPHEN LUCERO
43742 RELAMPAGOS, JEAN CHRISTINE YAUN
43743 RELANO, EDJAY FRANCISCO
43744 RELANO, NELSON RIEGO
43745 RELANO, REXNA ROSE ABENIR
43746 RELATA, SHEILA MAE MILLETE
43747 RELATADO, JESSEVIE TORRES
43748 RELATADO, MECHELLE ANN LANGUITA
43749 RELATADO, MICHELLE CALUPI
43750 RELATADO, NIEL THOM JOHN CALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 877 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43751 RELATADO, QUEENIE JOY BOKINGKITO
43752 RELATADO, ROCELYN MIQUE
43753 RELATIVO, IRISH LORONO
43754 RELATIVO, ROSEANNE BUSTARGA
43755 RELATOR, FHRYZELLE KHRYSS MAMON
43756 RELATOR, VINCE CHARLES CABAÑA
43757 RELENTE, JHOLLY GEORGE OGA
43758 RELEVO, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
43759 RELI, LEVIJEAN ADLAWAN
43760 RELIENTE, MARY JEAN MALIMIT
43761 RELIGIOSO, FERLYN SITONES
43762 RELIGIOSO, VENUS PAGTAKHAN
43763 RELLAMA, CASSY JOY ELLOPO
43764 RELLAMA, MELODY BADLIS
43765 RELLEGUE, ABIGAIL RABUSA
43766 RELLEGUE, ANGELICA RABUSA
43767 RELLES, JULIENNE MAE VARIAS
43768 RELLIN, DONNA JEIN LASACA
43769 RELLON, ANGELIE TALLEDO
43770 RELLON, JASPER BANAAG
43771 RELLON, MARY JANE ALFECHE
43772 RELLON, MARY JOY CASERO
43773 RELLORA, CZARINA MAE TEXON
43774 RELLOSA, FRENCY ANN VISITACION
43775 RELLOSA, JASMIN MARTIN
43776 RELLOSO, CLEO DANIELLE NAVALES
43777 RELLOSO, GINALYN PERICO
43778 RELLOSO, JESSIE GIL BELCHES
43779 RELLY, MA REALYN GRIMPOLA
43780 RELOCANO, PATRICK VERASTIGUE
43781 RELOJ, CATHY PEDRO
43782 RELOJAS, LOLITA ABUNIAWAN
43783 RELORCASA, CHARLOTTE PABLO
43784 RELOS, HERMIE MARIE ROSITA
43785 RELOS, NOREMIE BATAN
43786 RELOVA, SOFIA ANGELIE BERMUDO
43787 RELOX, DANIELLE MACABATA
43788 RELUCIO, JO-ANNE CENTENO
43789 RELUCIO, MARY NICOLE PINEDA
43790 REMALLA, ABEL ANDRO REYES
43791 REMALLA, RUCHIE ANN PADILLA
43792 REMANDABAN, RIVINNE RAY VOCES
43793 REMANDABAN, STEPHANIE DANE VILLATO
43794 REMANES, JERIC MALINAO
43795 REMAPILLO, MARILOU CASTILLEJO
43796 REMATA, JOHANNAH ARBAS
43797 REMEDIO, MARY JAYNE DELA PEÑA
43798 REMEGIO, EULYN MANAGAT
43799 REMEGIO, JESSA MAE FLAVIANO
43800 REMELLETE, RACHELLE MAE SITONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 878 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43801 REMENTAS, PEARL JOY CALZADO
43802 REMERATA, ANGELIE JANE DOMINICA
43803 REMETIO, KIM AMPUAN
43804 REMETIRA, INA MIRABEL
43805 REMIENDO, MA JOCEL MAGTIBAY
43806 REMIGIO, APRIL BONINA
43807 REMIGIO, PRECIOUS JOY MONASTERIAL
43808 REMIGIO, ROBERT LEE CUISON
43809 REMILLOSA, PHILIP JAYSON MACAPULAY
43810 REMINDO, IVY COYANGO
43811 REMINGTON, FLORENDA SHARRA REGLOS
43812 REMION, MALOU MANTILE
43813 REMIS, MAYCEL REPILLO
43814 REMITAR, MARY ELDYN MONTEROLA
43815 REMITERA, JUNAMEL PARCO
43816 REMO, LENI ABRINA
43817 REMOJO, GAR IAN SERDAN
43818 REMOJO, RAPHAEL JAY RAGUDO
43819 REMOLADO, ALVIN TAGUPA
43820 REMOLADO, JADE LENTEJAS
43821 REMOLANO, ALYSSA LOUISE ALBAO
43822 REMOLANO, CHARMAGNE VILLACARLOS
43823 REMOLANO, JEANY LYN PAULO
43824 REMOLLENO, BLESSY ANDIAN
43825 REMOLLENO, HERLYN ALESNA
43826 REMOLLENO, KEYSHA ARSCHELLE BARING
43827 REMOLLO, KRISTINE QUINLAT
43828 REMOLLO, MARVIE APERDO
43829 REMOLLO, MYRENE BUANTE
43830 REMON, ELLA GIA CAMEROS
43831 REMONDAVIA, JESSA GAÑOLO
43832 REMONDE, ALEXANDRA LEVANTINO
43833 REMONDE, ARIANE PRINCES MAARAB
43834 REMONEDA, RUDELYN COMAHIG
43835 REMONTAL, IRISH ALBISO
43836 REMORERAS, LOCEL DACALOS
43837 REMORERAS, RHYS MONTILDE
43838 REMOROZA, MARJORIE MACASAMPON
43839 REMOROZA, MARY GRACE FUENTES
43840 REMOTIGUE, MARIE ANN VERDIDA
43841 REMOTO, DINALYN GOC-ONG
43842 REMOTO, SARAJANE ALBERCA
43843 REMOTO, SHARMEINE LAVIDE
43844 REMPERAS, NOEL JR DACAR
43845 REMUDARO, JOYCE VELANCIO
43846 REMULTA, FELTRICK VENCH ABORDE
43847 REMULTA, MELODY YANSON
43848 RENALES, GLYDHEL MAE CORSIGA
43849 RENAZO, STEVEN
43850 RENDAL, RIZA ALMANZOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 879 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43851 RENDON, CATHERINE VELASCO
43852 RENDON, DEMIE XYZA FAROLAN
43853 RENDON, ELIZABETH TOLEDO
43854 RENDON, HAZEL CRES DIAZ
43855 RENDON, JEANNETTE LAGUNAY
43856 RENDON, MARIE JEAN TUMALON
43857 RENDOQUE, MYLIN CASTILLANO
43858 RENDORA, JOAN ZABALA
43859 RENDORA, MELISA GRANDE
43860 RENDORA, MYLENE PALCON
43861 RENDUQUE, NIQUE LOURENCE MACARAYAN
43862 RENEGADO, CHRISTINE KAYE
43863 RENGEL, JEMICA DELA CERNA
43864 RENIEDO, CARLA MAE ARANILLA
43865 RENOMERON, JARVIN GRAPANI
43866 RENOMERON, JENNICA MAE PAZA
43867 RENOMERON, LYKA MOLOBOCO
43868 RENOMERON, MA LOREN JOY LAGUNZAD
43869 RENON, MIKE ANGEL TALOZA
43870 RENSAL, JHAY
43871 RENTERO, RODYLIZA TINGZON
43872 RENTOSA, JIMMAR OLIVARIO
43873 RENTOZA, JAYSON CASIAO
43874 RENTUZA, LAWRENCE PAUL BANDOLON
43875 RENTUZA, RAZEL SALUDAGA
43876 REODIQUE, KRISTELL ELLAINE ISAGUIRRE
43877 REOGELON, CINDY DUMAWOL
43878 REOLO, AUDREY MAGBANUA
43879 REOLO, HAZEL FRANCISCO
43880 REONAL, JEFFREY BALUYAN
43881 REONDANGA, RYAN OLOYA
43882 REOTUTAR, JOE REY BONG GALLENERO
43883 REOVEROS, PRECIOUS ELAINE MARISCOTES
43884 REPAJA, SHERWIN SULAD
43885 REPALDA, KRYSTEL JOYCE VILLOCIDO
43886 REPALDA, MAYBELLE REYES
43887 REPALDA, OFELIA JABUEN
43888 REPANE, VICTOR BARAJAS
43889 REPASO, GENEVA RANARIO
43890 REPASO, JERIC JAY VERZONILLA
43891 REPASO, LANIE MENDEZ
43892 REPASO, MAE ABABA
43893 REPATO, LOURIE JOY ALTIZO
43894 REPAYO, MARIA ANDREA BALTAZAR
43895 REPE, ANGELITA ASENTISTA
43896 REPE, RAFFY SULIT
43897 REPE, STEVEN RUILES
43898 REPELENTE, JOAN DELA CRUZ
43899 REPELENTE, STEVE PRITZ ACAIN
43900 REPEROGA, ZAIREEN RUPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 880 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43901 REPERUGA, JAYSON AGGALUT
43902 REPLAN, WENDY NANO
43903 REPOL, KIMBERLY CASTILLO
43904 REPOLE, GLYDEL ANN SOLATORIO
43905 REPOLLO, JONNABETHE TUQUIB
43906 REPONTE, BEA DANIELLE ERECRE
43907 REPONTE, ERLIN GARCIA
43908 REPONTE, JAY ANTIPALA
43909 REPONTE, JEORGINA NEROSA
43910 REPONTE, JUNIZA ANDREA ONTANILLAS
43911 REPONTE, KATE ANDRE PAVO
43912 REPONTE, MAE AMOR ALINGALAN
43913 REPONTE, MARJUN ESTRELLA
43914 REPONTE, RIZA NIÑA ALSOLA
43915 REPONTE, SHIELA MAE SOBRIO
43916 REPOSO, DANICA BERECIO
43917 REPOSO, ROCHELLE JORDAN
43918 REPOSPOSA, QUEEN HYACINTH
43919 REPOYO, BERNIELLE ASUNCION
43920 REPUDAS, ERICA MAE REGACHO
43921 REPUELA, ARVIE JOY MANTONG
43922 REPUELA, CARYL ROLLAN
43923 REPUELA, MERRY JOY MORALA
43924 REPUELA, MYRAFE SAGANDOY
43925 REPUYA, NICK PAUL ARMO
43926 REPUYAN, CIARRAFAYE LLANES
43927 REQUE, KIELAH SOLONIA
43928 REQUILLO, EMANUEL JOHN CUTAD
43929 REQUILME, RHEA JANE FORTUN
43930 REQUIMA, ELLA MAE RESPICIO
43931 REQUIMIN, EULA JOY CAMAGOS
43932 REQUINA, CHERIE MAY VILLAROJO
43933 REQUINTO, JOAN OLIVAR
43934 REQUINTO, JUNBIC DEGUMA
43935 REQUINTO, KATHLENE CLAIRE GENTOLIA
43936 REQUIRON, FIDEL BELANDO
43937 REQUIRON, ISABELA FUENTES
43938 REQUIRON, RIZZA LUMOCSO
43939 REQUIROSO, KYLE ALEXANDER CRUZ
43940 REQUISO, LOVELY GRACE CABABAT
43941 REQUITUD, ARNI GARCIA
43942 REQUIZO, IVY JACOMILLA
43943 REQUIZO, PRINCESS JHAJARA MAE VESAGAS
43944 REROMA, LIZA MAE APDO
43945 RESABA, JUVELLE MORCILLA
43946 RESABA, NORALYN NACOR
43947 RESARE, BABY JOY LANDAGAN
43948 RESARE, JAYSON PEREZ
43949 RESARE, NILDA FRANCIA
43950 RESARE, ROXAN ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 881 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
43951 RESCALAR, JOHN LEO PANTOJA
43952 RESELOSA, BRIAN LUMACAD
43953 RESENTE, PREACH JOY
43954 RESEPIDA, KAREN MENDOZA
43955 RESERVA, GINA PELITONES
43956 RESERVA, JEFFANNY
43957 RESIT, ROSELYN CATUBIG
43958 RESMA, ARIANE-LEX RAIT
43959 RESMA, LYNDE MAE ALTAMIA
43960 RESNGIT, EULA DE GUZMAN
43961 RESO, DHAINE EARL PODOL
43962 RESOJENTO, BENCH HIMARANGAN
43963 RESOMADERO, BRIGIDA ABONA
43964 RESOMADIRO, RECHEL CONTEMPLO
43965 RESPENSOR, MARIANNE VICENTE
43966 RESPICIO, ERIKA MAE PASCUA
43967 RESPICIO, JOCELYN LICATAN
43968 RESPICIO, KATHLYNE KAE RAGUNDI
43969 RESPICIO, RAIMA BANG-ASAN
43970 RESPICIO, RICA MAE CARBONEL
43971 RESPONTE, CRISTY BRASONA
43972 RESPUESTO, CLEMERLY SAEL
43973 RESQUICIO, LINDSY DINGCOL
43974 RESQUITES, HARYL
43975 RESTON, APRIL GEMMARIE AMPER
43976 RESTON, MELINDA HINAYON
43977 RESTOR, MARIELLE PRIETO
43978 RESUELLO, JERREMY BAUTISTA
43979 RESUENA, KYLE ENGUERO
43980 RESUENTO, JORJIE PRAISE LORRAINE SUMAYA
43981 RESUEÑO, JOHNA ROSE DECHACA
43982 RESULTA, MARY GRACE AUTENCIA
43983 RESULTAN, MARINIEL FERNANDEZ
43984 RESULTAY, LEVI ROSS GALICIA
43985 RESULTAY, ROMIEVIC CAMPOSAGRADO
43986 RESULTAY, SUNSHINE PATAYAN
43987 RESUMA, FLEURDELOWE ELLSWORTH
43988 RESURECCION, LILIBETH RAMEL
43989 RESURECCION, ROSE ANN DACARA
43990 RESURRECCION, CHONA HABERTO
43991 RESURRECCION, CHRISTINE AQUINO
43992 RESURRECCION, JEAN MARIE IRABON
43993 RESURRECCION, KRISHA MAE RAMOS
43994 RESURRECCION, RHEA MAE PARDILLO
43995 RESURRECCION, ROMELYN TINONHAY
43996 RESURRECCION, SHANE MENDOZA
43997 RESURRECION, JOY SALDUA
43998 RESURRICCION, JUANITO BUAN
43999 RESUS, ANGELA MAE FAUSTOR
44000 RETAMAL, CHRISTINE MAE LEGASPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 882 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44001 RETAMAL, JESSICA ALMAIN BOCO
44002 RETAMAL, JHO-ANN FERNANDEZ
44003 RETANAL, CAZEL ANN LLUBIT
44004 RETANAL, GERALYN FAJARDO
44005 RETARDO, JOHN MICHAEL PARAS
44006 RETEO, JUDY ANN INVINA
44007 RETERACION, ROSEMARIE RESOL
44008 RETES, KATHLENE ESTROPE
44009 RETIRO, JOHN PAUL ISIDORE ILDESA
44010 RETIRO, RAMELA IGNACIO
44011 RETIS, CHARLENE YNTONG
44012 RETIS, RONEL MEDICO
44013 RETIZA, GRACE TISMO
44014 RETIZA, ROCHELLE MONTEALEGRE
44015 RETIZA, SHERYL DE ASIS
44016 RETONIO, LYSSA CILO
44017 RETOTAL, JULIA MARIE URBANO
44018 RETRETA, JHONA BALANDRA
44019 RETUBA, KRIZIA ANN ILEDAN
44020 RETUBADO, JEFFREY DAVIN
44021 RETUERMA, DIANA RAZAL
44022 RETUERTO, DEA ATENDIDO
44023 RETURCO, MALYN SALVADOR
44024 RETUYA, IRESH GYN GUIPETACIO
44025 RETUYA, JOJANA JANE BANTILAN
44026 RETUYA, PILAR PANLILIO
44027 RETUYA, VALENTIN ALVAREZ
44028 REUSORA, ELEN GRACE SAYSON
44029 REUTA, BERNARDO NARIDO
44030 REUYAN, REX ARTYM MARIQUIT
44031 REVACCA, JON KENNETH PINHAY
44032 REVADULLA, YXCELL CASTILLO
44033 REVALDE, CHERRYLENE BALLENA
44034 REVALDE, JOHN JEFFERSON LEGANIA
44035 REVALDE, JOVANNI PRIETO
44036 REVANO, ANNIE MAGDASOC
44037 REVECHE, AIREYN JOY MORALES
44038 REVECHE, NEIL JOHN VILLOSIS
44039 REVELLAME, MARIECON BABIERA
44040 REVELO, ROSVE ALEJANDRIA
44041 REVERAL, PAULA MAY PENAGUNDA
44042 REVIL, MARKEM AREJA
44043 REVIL, MARY GRACE
44044 REVIL, RALPH NIÑO LAHOY
44045 REVILLA, CRESHYL FACIOL
44046 REVILLA, JOSEPHINE SOCIAS
44047 REVILLA, MARIA BEA RILLES
44048 REVILLA, MAY MASAPOL
44049 REVILLA, PAUL VINCENT PAGUNTALAN
44050 REVILLA, ROSE ANN PLURAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 883 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44051 REVILLAS, NOREEN LEE EULALIO
44052 REVILLOSA, ERIKA DUQUE
44053 REY, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
44054 REY, DYSIREE FAITH IMPERIAL
44055 REY, KHEIANA ARDEEN DENIREISH CASAMINA
44056 REY, PRINCESS YVONNE DIBDIB
44057 REY, SHERYLL
44058 REYA, LAURENCE DIAN PANTERILLA
44059 REYES, AIRA ENRIQUEZ
44060 REYES, AIRA GERAMIE MALLARI
44061 REYES, AIRA MAE ROSLIN
44062 REYES, ALELLI GEM OLIVEROS
44063 REYES, ALVIN GLENN SALVADOR
44064 REYES, AMMI ANDAYA
44065 REYES, ANGELICA GARCIA
44066 REYES, ANNE SHIRLEY CORIÑO
44067 REYES, ARJON TARNATE
44068 REYES, ARVIE JOSHUA SALVIDIA
44069 REYES, ASHLEY KYLE VAILOCES
44070 REYES, BENZHON ANTHONY TUNGCAYADAN
44071 REYES, BERNADETTE GALERO
44072 REYES, CARLO RICO BUSOG
44073 REYES, CARMELINA PARONABLE
44074 REYES, CELENE SIGRID PEARL SORO
44075 REYES, CHARLES DARELL CORPORAL
44076 REYES, CHARLOTTE BERSANO
44077 REYES, CHARSEY MARJORIE BEO
44078 REYES, CHASTENE NADELA
44079 REYES, CHERRYLYN MASBANG
44080 REYES, CHERYN CALINGASAN
44081 REYES, CHESKA DELA CRUZ
44082 REYES, CHONA TAHIL
44083 REYES, CHRIS JAN CATAYAS
44084 REYES, CHRISTINE JOY
44085 REYES, CHRISTINE MAE DUENAS
44086 REYES, CINO CATIMBANG
44087 REYES, CLARICE ANGELINE GUERRA
44088 REYES, CLARISA ZUÑIGA
44089 REYES, CORRINE BORBE
44090 REYES, CRISTIAN
44091 REYES, CRISTY JULIET LA ROSA
44092 REYES, DANICA MANDIA
44093 REYES, DANICA LYZA BAGTAS
44094 REYES, DARWIN CARLOS
44095 REYES, DARWIN PAUL MORAGA
44096 REYES, DENISE ANE LABICANE
44097 REYES, DIETHER BACTON
44098 REYES, DIORIN JOY CERELEGIA
44099 REYES, EDEL JONNA OCAMPO
44100 REYES, EDEN LAROZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 884 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44101 REYES, EDIELEEN CONCEPCION
44102 REYES, EDMAR MARTIN
44103 REYES, ELOISA MAY DINGLASAN
44104 REYES, ELYZA FAITH SAMSON
44105 REYES, ERECCA ABRINA
44106 REYES, ERICCA ALARCON
44107 REYES, ERICKA DARUNDAY
44108 REYES, EUNICE CABALQUINTO
44109 REYES, FLORDINETH BLANCO
44110 REYES, FRANCES KIMI POSTANES
44111 REYES, GIAN JOSEF ACLADO
44112 REYES, GINMHER SARMINIO
44113 REYES, GLYSA CARASOTCHO
44114 REYES, HAIDIE VILLANUEVA
44115 REYES, HANNA MAE LUMENARIO
44116 REYES, IAN GLENN VILLANUEVA
44117 REYES, IRISH CASSANDRA DIZON
44118 REYES, IRISH JANE CALOOY
44119 REYES, JAMES PAUL RED
44120 REYES, JAN MARINIELLE PANGILINAN
44121 REYES, JANE NOCIETE
44122 REYES, JEFREY SALUNDAGUIT
44123 REYES, JENNILYN FAVILA
44124 REYES, JENNILYN LLEVADO
44125 REYES, JEREMAE CARYL RIVERA
44126 REYES, JEREMIAH PATOSA
44127 REYES, JESSA MAY PADRIGONE
44128 REYES, JESSICA MAY SAN AGUSTIN
44129 REYES, JESTONI PARDO
44130 REYES, JHAN REENA AUGUSTO
44131 REYES, JOCELLE CEPEDA
44132 REYES, JODELYN PEREZ
44133 REYES, JOHN ALBERT SOLIMAN
44134 REYES, JOHN CARLO AGONOY
44135 REYES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER FAA
44136 REYES, JOHN PHILIP ESPLANA
44137 REYES, JOJEN PRINCESS DAJAO
44138 REYES, JOLINA FAVILA
44139 REYES, JONEL NOVIO
44140 REYES, JONELLE MUSNGI
44141 REYES, JOVEL ESCALERA
44142 REYES, JULIE ANN SINGAYAN
44143 REYES, JULIUS CASTILLO
44144 REYES, JULIUS BRYAN BUNGLO
44145 REYES, JUNAR BARON
44146 REYES, KATHLEEN JAN PILLO
44147 REYES, KEITH DUNGCA
44148 REYES, KEVIN JONAS
44149 REYES, KIMBERLY AMURAO
44150 REYES, KIMBERLY GUYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 885 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44151 REYES, KRISSIA MAE BAGTAS
44152 REYES, LADY LEE SORIANO
44153 REYES, LESLIE MALE
44154 REYES, LESTER SANCHEZ
44155 REYES, LOREINE NYLA SABLAN
44156 REYES, LOUISE ANN MARIE
44157 REYES, LYNGE CABUYAO
44158 REYES, LYRA VILLARUZ
44159 REYES, MA ALLELIE DORMIENDO
44160 REYES, MA ISABEL ALFARO
44161 REYES, MA JANE KIMBERLY ALVAREZ
44162 REYES, MA MAAN GONZALES
44163 REYES, MAREN MAY BROFAS
44164 REYES, MARIA LOURDES CERDA
44165 REYES, MARIA MIMOSA YABA
44166 REYES, MARIA RUIZA AQUINO
44167 REYES, MARIE ANNE REYMAN
44168 REYES, MARIFENIA GONZALES
44169 REYES, MARILYN GUARIN
44170 REYES, MARISA LANGKYA
44171 REYES, MARITONIE ASCUNA
44172 REYES, MARIZ ALARCON
44173 REYES, MARK JANNSEN DIZOR
44174 REYES, MARY ANN AGOT
44175 REYES, MARY JOY AN
44176 REYES, MARY JOY QUIZON
44177 REYES, MARY JOY SAMONTE
44178 REYES, MARY JOY TEDIO
44179 REYES, MARY ROSE DE LA CRUZ
44180 REYES, MARYROSE LIZETTE AMADA
44181 REYES, MERCEDES ALVAREZ
44182 REYES, MICHELLE PADRONIA
44183 REYES, MICHELLE TORRES
44184 REYES, MICHELLE ANGELA QUINDIAGAN
44185 REYES, MYLENE JOY ESTRELLA
44186 REYES, MYLINETH OROCIO
44187 REYES, NAILA MAE VICTORIA
44188 REYES, NECEL MAE
44189 REYES, NERISSA EDU
44190 REYES, OSCAR FRANCISCO II CABALO
44191 REYES, PAMELA SUAREZ
44192 REYES, PAUL GERARD LEGASPI
44193 REYES, PAULA ROSE MEJIA
44194 REYES, PEPITO JR DE LEON
44195 REYES, PRINCESS GUAÑEZO
44196 REYES, PRINCESS RICA MANUIT
44197 REYES, RENDEL CATIBOG
44198 REYES, RENEE ANGELA LOPEZ
44199 REYES, RENEE JOY PANGILINAN
44200 REYES, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 886 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44201 REYES, RICHELLE JANE LAPITAN
44202 REYES, ROBIN CALACIEN
44203 REYES, ROCHELLE TAMONDONG
44204 REYES, ROINEL YUSOYA
44205 REYES, ROMMEL BACHA
44206 REYES, RONALANE DAY BASCO
44207 REYES, RONALYN PALMERO
44208 REYES, ROSE ANN COLLADO
44209 REYES, ROSELLE CAPULONG
44210 REYES, ROSELLE RAMOS
44211 REYES, ROSHELLE DIMAILIG
44212 REYES, RUDELYN OMBAS
44213 REYES, SANDRA PIANG
44214 REYES, SHAILA MAE POLICARPIO
44215 REYES, SHAIRA LABARDA
44216 REYES, SHEILA MICLAT
44217 REYES, SHIELA MAE PAINGAS
44218 REYES, VALERIE MATILLA
44219 REYES, VANESSA MARIE CASTRO
44220 REYES, VENUS RIZARDO
44221 REYES, WENDELL MAGAWAY
44222 REYES, XYLENE GAYE ABE
44223 REYES, XYRENE DIANNE LAWIG
44224 REYES, YERSON EMNIL
44225 REYLANA, MARK PABLO
44226 REYNA, AARON HENRY BECIDILLA
44227 REYNA, MARLO
44228 REYNALDO, JEFFREY VALENZUELA
44229 REYNALDO, TERESITA NICASA
44230 REYNO, CASY VILLANUEVA
44231 REYNON, JAREN TENORIO
44232 REYNOSO, ALMIRA CABRAL
44233 REYNOSO, CLIFFERSON OANES
44234 REYNOSO, LOVELY MAY BARADI
44235 REYNOSO, QUEROBIN MARIÑAS
44236 REZADA, LOURIEBELLE MAMAC
44237 REÑO, ABZONIE BAROTAC
44238 REÑON, FHELLIZA YUSING
44239 REÑOS, DARICE MADELINE PUNAY
44240 RIANO, REZEL MABINGNAY
44241 RIANO, RINA
44242 RIANO, RIZA MORES
44243 RIANTAZO, RONALYN CORTEZ
44244 RIAS, RINALYN CONSAD
44245 RIAZONDA, RUSKIN VINCENT CANAPI
44246 RIBALDE, ROMALIAN RAPATAN
44247 RIBAYA, SHIRLENE CALWIT
44248 RIBIACOS, OLGEN MACUGAY
44249 RIBON, CYNTHIA FAINA
44250 RIBUYA, BERNADETH SELLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 887 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44251 RICABLANCA, ANNALEE DANTES
44252 RICABLANCA, LOVELY DIMACULANGAN
44253 RICABLANCA, REA ALBIOR
44254 RICAFORT, BOYIN FILIPINO
44255 RICAFORT, EUGENE ALBERT AZAÑES
44256 RICAFORT, JHONALYN LASAY
44257 RICAFORT, MA THERESA DEJAN
44258 RICAFORT, RAYMOND GALLEGO
44259 RICAFORTE, ANGEL FAYE CABATINGAN
44260 RICAFORTE, ZYRA PLACIDO
44261 RICAFRANCA, ROSE CARLA UMALI
44262 RICAFRENTE, DARLENE BAUTISTA
44263 RICAHUERTA, MARK ANGELO GONZALES
44264 RICALDE, MAY RIVERA
44265 RICAMONA, JONELLE SHENNE MAYCONG
44266 RICAPLAZA, DANICA HILVANO
44267 RICAPLAZA, NOVIE PASASALA
44268 RICAPOR, EVELYN MASIAS
44269 RICARDO, AIZA NHEA ROMERO
44270 RICARDO, BRYAN FELICIANO
44271 RICARDO, FLORDELIZA CUYAHEN
44272 RICARDO, JULIE-ANN TANIA
44273 RICARDO, KC ROSELYN DAPLIAN
44274 RICARE, JOHN WARFE ANDARE
44275 RICARE, SHILLEM ROS DELICANO
44276 RICARSE, NICOLE BUENVENIDA
44277 RICARTE, AMAINA JOYCE FLORES
44278 RICARTE, CHRISTOPHER JOHN POLONG
44279 RICAÑA, MAE PARLUTCHA
44280 RICERRA, ENCARNACION LAGMAN
44281 RICIO, ALDRIN JOSEPH DEUDA
44282 RICIO, MADELENE JOY MALIBIRAN
44283 RICO, AILLANIE SAMON
44284 RICO, ALMERTO TEJA
44285 RICO, CLYDE JOVEN
44286 RICO, DINA TALAUGON
44287 RICO, ERIKA CHARMAIN FAYE PERTEZ
44288 RICO, FRANCES STEPHANIE
44289 RICO, JANAH MARIE LIZA
44290 RICO, JAY-AL
44291 RICO, JEZEL MARAVILLAS
44292 RICO, KRISTINE ALARTE
44293 RICO, KRISTINE GEROLA
44294 RICO, KRISTINE FHAE APOSTADO
44295 RICO, MARICOR CANUTO
44296 RICO, MARLO ROMERO
44297 RICO, NOEL TUBLE
44298 RICO, STEPHANIE LACBAYOG
44299 RICO, TELYN SULLANO
44300 RICOHERMOSO, ADRYLLE XYRADEN JOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 888 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44301 RICOHERMOSO, ELAINE CALISURA
44302 RICOHERMOSO, MIGUEL BEDINA
44303 RICOMANO, VEINZEL OLA
44304 RICON, LAWRENCE SALALIMA
44305 RIDWAN, FHEERDAUZ PIRUNG
44306 RIEGO, JONNEL ANTONIO
44307 RIEL, CARLA JILL NUELAN
44308 RIELO, RONNEL CORNEJO
44309 RIEZA, FRANCIA MATA
44310 RIEZA, JAMES MARKELL ALORA
44311 RIFAREAL, CHERRY ALFONSO
44312 RIFAREAL, RACHEL ABORDE
44313 RIG-ON, EDGAR OMAG
44314 RIGODON, JAMES KENNETH MANGUBAT
44315 RIGON, REBECCA JALIMAO
44316 RIGOR, JESSA PURISIMA
44317 RIGOR, KAREN JEAN CABILING
44318 RIGOR, KATRINA ANN RIGOR
44319 RIGUCIRA, ERICA FAYE RICOTOSO
44320 RILCOPIRO, ANGELA
44321 RILI, JAMAICA EBORDA
44322 RILI, JEFFREY ESPINAS
44323 RILI, JEOFREY ESPINAS
44324 RILLO, LEIGH ANDREA MALIMBAN
44325 RIM, KRIZZA DAWN APAO
44326 RIM, MA ANTONETTE RENEGADO
44327 RIMA, MIKAELA TERRAZOLA
44328 RIMANDIMAN, ANTHONETTE SULLA
44329 RIMANDO, BEVERLY MARIZ MAPALO
44330 RIMANDO, DIANE KRISTINE AGUIRRE
44331 RIMANDO, GREG GARCIA
44332 RIMANDO, JUSTINE KATE FERRER
44333 RIMANDO, MARIEDEN TADUAN
44334 RIMANDO, NOVIENNE ABELLERA
44335 RIMANDO, VELLIA ISIDRO
44336 RIMARIM, JASTINE FERRER
44337 RIMAS, JOYCE ANN GOMEZ
44338 RIMAS, SUSANA CLAIRE CAGUIMBAL
44339 RIMORIN, JINKY SALANGO
44340 RIMORO, REYNOSA BINAY-AN
44341 RIN, ANTHONY
44342 RINABOR, EZNEAH MIKUNUG
44343 RINDON, MARVIN GEÑER
44344 RINDORA, ERICCA ESPALMADO
44345 RINGANILLA, JHON MAR PACAÑA
44346 RINGOR, CLAUDINE
44347 RINGOR, CYRELLE JANE GUTIERREZ
44348 RINGOR, JENELYN RUMUAR
44349 RINGOR, NICOLE JANE AGUSTIN
44350 RINGOR, REYNAN REY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 889 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44351 RINTAR, JOHN LLOYD GABON
44352 RIO, CHRISTIAN BERNIL
44353 RIO, EMELDA DALISAY
44354 RIO, LYCILYN JAY SELORICO
44355 RIO, MIEN CAGULANG
44356 RIO, NICA NOVA BITOCA
44357 RIO, RALPH OCHAVILLO
44358 RIO, RICA MAE DELFIN
44359 RIOFLORIDO, JENENA LLAGUNO
44360 RIOFRIO, JEMALEN FLORES
44361 RIOJA, GLEIYJHEL FACTOR
44362 RIOMALOS, CRISTYLIN RODRIGO
44363 RIONDA, JOHN KEIZER JAMILAN
44364 RIOROSO, HELEN GRACE LINSANGAN
44365 RIOS, ALMIRA BANTOLO
44366 RIOS, CAMILLE PAJELAN
44367 RIOS, IRENE ALAMEDA
44368 RIOS, REGINA CALANDRIA
44369 RIOS, RENALENE LAZO
44370 RIOS, ROMAR FREGIL
44371 RIOS, ROSHELLE DIAZ
44372 RIOVEROS, SHEILA MARIE GERONIMO
44373 RIPALDA, CHRISTINE AUSTRIA
44374 RIPDOS, CEARA DESAMYNN CHATTO
44375 RIPDOS, LOUIE MAE PITOGO
44376 RIPDOS, RESHEL BARICUATRO
44377 RIQUE, LEANNE VARGAS
44378 RISMA, AILEEN PEARL FERNANDEZ
44379 RISMA, MARK LESTER EMIA
44380 RITA, JONA ANN LOMAAD
44381 RITA, LEYWELYN MANJARES
44382 RITA, RONALYN
44383 RITAN, MARICAR GARCIA
44384 RITCHA, EUNEL BULARON
44385 RITO, KATHRYN KATE CORPUZ
44386 RITUAL, AJ BRYAN BINABAN
44387 RITUAL, DELBERT LUCKY OLIVERA
44388 RITUAL, JUDY ANN BELANDO
44389 RITUAL, MERI MARJORIE BUELA
44390 RIVA, JACQUELINE ATACADOR
44391 RIVA, RICA PRADO
44392 RIVACA, AIVE COLITA
44393 RIVANO, LAICA ERANDIO
44394 RIVAS, ALVIE NICOLE BEDAR
44395 RIVAS, ANGIELYN DIANE ALOB
44396 RIVAS, APPLE TABLATE
44397 RIVAS, CHRISTIANNE MAE REAL
44398 RIVAS, CHRISTINE JOY SUAZO
44399 RIVAS, DANNALOU CAMPOREDONDO
44400 RIVAS, DAVE PANILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 890 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44401 RIVAS, HANNAH ESTHER MALUPA
44402 RIVAS, IMAE RUTA
44403 RIVAS, JAMELA ROSE GIL
44404 RIVAS, JOANNA MARIE SARABIA
44405 RIVAS, KAREN CRISOSTOMO
44406 RIVAS, LOVELEAH MAGAMAY
44407 RIVAS, MARIA ANGELICA RASDAZ
44408 RIVAS, NICA MARQUEZ
44409 RIVAS, QUEENIE ANN ASUELA
44410 RIVAS, ROMELYN PINCA
44411 RIVAS, SHELLY ANNE NERI
44412 RIVERA, ABEGAIL REYES
44413 RIVERA, ADRIAN LEGADA
44414 RIVERA, AIRA REPANGCOL
44415 RIVERA, AIRA SICAT
44416 RIVERA, AIRA RHAMEL DELAS ARMAS
44417 RIVERA, AIZELLE ARENAS
44418 RIVERA, ALECS
44419 RIVERA, ANDREA SANTIAGO
44420 RIVERA, ANGELA TORRES
44421 RIVERA, ANGELA PAULINE OBINA
44422 RIVERA, ANJANETH HUERTAS
44423 RIVERA, ARMAN JULIUS DAPA
44424 RIVERA, CAMILLE ASTILLERO
44425 RIVERA, CATHERINE SOLBITA
44426 RIVERA, CHARLENE TIGLAO
44427 RIVERA, CHARLIE DEGALA
44428 RIVERA, CLARA NIKKA ALEJANDRINO
44429 RIVERA, CRISTINA BAUSO
44430 RIVERA, CYRELLE NICA PAMINTUAN
44431 RIVERA, DARWIN DOMINGO
44432 RIVERA, DEBBIE JOYCE VILLANUEVA
44433 RIVERA, DENISE ALBERT GAPAL
44434 RIVERA, ELLAINE KYLE VILLACER
44435 RIVERA, ELVINJOY MADRIGALLOS
44436 RIVERA, ELYMAR LOPEZ
44437 RIVERA, ERIC SUCO
44438 RIVERA, ETHELEEN JOY FABIAN
44439 RIVERA, FRANCIS PAUL MENDOZA
44440 RIVERA, GERALDINE DIZON
44441 RIVERA, GRACE ANN MUSA
44442 RIVERA, HAZEL CAMEROS
44443 RIVERA, HAZEL ANN BAS
44444 RIVERA, IRISH ELEANOR BELDEROL
44445 RIVERA, JAN JOSEPH GULIGADO
44446 RIVERA, JAY BOY PASCUAL
44447 RIVERA, JAY VEHNCE EUSEBIO
44448 RIVERA, JAYME ROMAE BULAON
44449 RIVERA, JAYSON SANTIAGO
44450 RIVERA, JEMAICA CORREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 891 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44451 RIVERA, JESSA HERBON
44452 RIVERA, JESSA MAE BACOD
44453 RIVERA, JESSIE ROLAND EBUE
44454 RIVERA, JONALYN EBRADA
44455 RIVERA, JONEFEL NAZARITA
44456 RIVERA, JOSEPH PAUL LICARDO
44457 RIVERA, JOVI ANNE NAVARRO
44458 RIVERA, JULIE ANNE VERGARA
44459 RIVERA, JUSTINE BARRERA
44460 RIVERA, KRISTEL ERECA TALAGUIT
44461 RIVERA, KRISTINA PEREZ
44462 RIVERA, KRYSHIANNE RYL FELESCUZO
44463 RIVERA, LAWRENCE ROSELL
44464 RIVERA, LENNY ROSE APCHEL MONTANTE
44465 RIVERA, MA ALAIZA LAGBO
44466 RIVERA, MARK ADRIAN BAUTISTA
44467 RIVERA, MARS MURAO
44468 RIVERA, MARY GRACE LACHICA
44469 RIVERA, MARY JOY PEPITO
44470 RIVERA, RIZMAR SHAU
44471 RIVERA, ROCHELLE CAPIENDO
44472 RIVERA, ROXANNE MERRYL MATOS
44473 RIVERA, SHAIRA MARIE MAGBAG
44474 RIVERA, SHARLAND EMBER VEJANO
44475 RIVERA, SHEILA MAE BATAIN
44476 RIVERA, SHEILA MAE SUELES
44477 RIVERA, SHERRY ANN ABUGAO
44478 RIVERA, SHIELA SAMAR
44479 RIVERA, SHIELA MAE ARIOLA
44480 RIVERA, STEPHEN SALANTES
44481 RIVERA, TESSA GABRIEL
44482 RIVERA, VANESA PADILLA
44483 RIVERA, WINDSORD BALTAZAR
44484 RIVERA, YANNA GRACE LIBANAN
44485 RIVERA, ZARINA JOY FUMAR
44486 RIVERAL, REJANE MINOR
44487 RIVERO, ALISON SANCHEZ
44488 RIVERO, ANGELICA DELA PEÑA
44489 RIVERO, ELDHEN FAITH TAYAG
44490 RIVERO, ELOUIM
44491 RIVERO, JANEL SUCGANG
44492 RIVERO, JASMIN MAE
44493 RIVERO, MICHAEL ANIBAN
44494 RIVERO, RINA VALENZUELA
44495 RIVERO, ZYRA PETEZA
44496 RIZADA, ELMA JOY BARRITA
44497 RIZALDO, JUSTINE JUSON
44498 RIZALDO, RUELYN MANIT
44499 RIZALDO, VENUS ARCENAL
44500 RIZANO, DANILO JR FELICANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 892 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44501 RIZANO, JONA GRACE GULMATICO
44502 RIZANO, RUFFE JULES GANZAS
44503 RIZOL, BIANCA ISO
44504 RIZON, CHERRY MAE ARTILLERO
44505 RIZON, JAMES OPELLA
44506 RIÑON, ELAINE JACINTO
44507 RIÑOS, GLENN LASTRA
44508 ROA, CECILLE RAMOS
44509 ROA, DEBONNAIRE FAITH MEJARES
44510 ROA, DINAFER MAGBANUA
44511 ROA, DULCE LUAR
44512 ROA, GERELL PERIDO
44513 ROA, HONEYLET HEYRANA
44514 ROA, JAYZELLE PAREÑA
44515 ROA, JENNIFER VARONA
44516 ROA, JOHN TAN
44517 ROA, JOHN MARK LEONA
44518 ROA, MARK MARVIN ARAÑADOR
44519 ROA, RACHELL ANN ABAQUITA
44520 ROA, RHONA MAE BUSILAC
44521 ROA, RODESSA NOLLORA
44522 ROA, WIMARIE LAGRISOLA
44523 ROBEDILLO, KATHLEEN FLORENCE QUIÑONES
44524 ROBEDISO, SAMSON RONCALES
44525 ROBEDIZO, ROGELETTE LAPADA
44526 ROBELLES, LAILANIE OMANITO
44527 ROBENTA, RAYMARK YUCOR
44528 ROBERO, RIZAJOY BAJET
44529 ROBERTO, JESSICA TIDULA
44530 ROBERTO, TRICIA ALOMBRO
44531 ROBIANO, JUN JOSEPH MAPALA
44532 ROBIATO, ROJELICA DURIN
44533 ROBILLO, MARJOHN BONILLA
44534 ROBILLOS, JENNIFER BULALACAO
44535 ROBILLOS, JO-ANN BULALACAO
44536 ROBILLOS, JOSHUA GOFREDO
44537 ROBILLOS, JOSUAH PANLITA
44538 ROBILLOS, RICA JOY NICASIO
44539 ROBIN, KAITH PAULA BAGADIONG
44540 ROBIN, KATHERINE GANAR
44541 ROBIN, KRISTEN VIDAL
44542 ROBINO, RUTH MARIE UY
44543 ROBIO, EDIZZA MONDOÑEDO
44544 ROBIS, NORBERTO JR MUGAS
44545 ROBISO, MARK LAN RADA
44546 ROBIÑO, KATE OGABANG
44547 ROBLE, JERIC OLAGUIR
44548 ROBLE, JERRY GUMBA
44549 ROBLE, MARCO JADE MANREAL
44550 ROBLEDO, CREASIA ALTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 893 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44551 ROBLEDO, DEBORA HUBAHIB
44552 ROBLEDO, IAN PAULO ILAGAN
44553 ROBLEDO, RICKA CLARISSE LULU
44554 ROBLES, AIZHEL FAYE MANAOG
44555 ROBLES, BRYAN JOSEPH MANIBOG
44556 ROBLES, DENNIE ROSE PEDROSO
44557 ROBLES, DYAN MENDOZA
44558 ROBLES, EVELYN MAMUYAC
44559 ROBLES, GIRLY ROSE TAÑEZA
44560 ROBLES, JAYPEE MULLEDA
44561 ROBLES, JENNY ROSE VIVAR
44562 ROBLES, JERIC MARRO BELTRAN
44563 ROBLES, JESSA FAITH DOTE
44564 ROBLES, JIRAH MAE RAMOS
44565 ROBLES, JONAS LAVENDIA
44566 ROBLES, JONAS SANTOCILDES
44567 ROBLES, JUBIE MATUNOG
44568 ROBLES, JUVIE DELGADO
44569 ROBLES, KENNY ORIEL BUTAYA
44570 ROBLES, KIMBERLY ROSE INAO
44571 ROBLES, MARJORIE VERGARA
44572 ROBLES, MAY ANN MORALES
44573 ROBLES, MYCA MAGALE
44574 ROBLES, PRINCE DEX HERNANDEZ
44575 ROBLES, RENILYN DE LA CRUZ
44576 ROBLES, ROYETTE MAYO
44577 ROBLES, SOCHELLE PIENCENAVES
44578 ROBLES, WILLIAM MENDAÑA
44579 ROBOSA, RIEZA COLINARES
44580 ROBRIGADO, JOAN CONER
44581 ROCA, ANGELICA CREER
44582 ROCA, JESON ANAJAO
44583 ROCA, JOANDEE JOYCELINE
44584 ROCA, JOYCE ANAJAO
44585 ROCA, JUSTINE NICOLE FERNANDEZ
44586 ROCA, LILY ANN RUBIO
44587 ROCA, MARY JANE
44588 ROCA, NELMAR SILVANO
44589 ROCABERTE, ANDRIEA MAE BULAT-AG
44590 ROCABERTE, GRACE TEMPLA
44591 ROCABERTE, JANICE RAMO
44592 ROCABO, MELVIN JR MADERA
44593 ROCABO, RICA ARAÑEZ
44594 ROCAMORA, GREGGY FELECIANO
44595 ROCAMORA, JOHN DAVID SEVEN
44596 ROCERO, DAIANE CALOLOT
44597 ROCERO, JUNEMEL JOHN BARDAJE
44598 ROCERO, JUNHIL ABEJO
44599 ROCERO, LYKA PASTRANA
44600 ROCES, ROCHELLE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 894 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44601 ROCHA, AIKA ALCOSEBA
44602 ROCHA, ANGELIKA BERTILLO
44603 ROCHA, FRANCES MAY MACALALAG
44604 ROCHA, NEROCHARD ARZAGA
44605 ROCHA, PAULA MAE ALINGALAN
44606 ROCHE, LADY VIE BOLDIOS
44607 ROCO, ABIGAIL SANTOS
44608 ROCO, JAZZLE SARCIA
44609 ROCO, NEMESIO JR DESICA
44610 ROCO, ROSSANA MARCITO
44611 RODA, AUDRIC PANSOY
44612 RODA, CHRISTEL LUMONTAD
44613 RODA, ETHEL JANE BOHOL
44614 RODA, MECY LUMONTAD
44615 RODA, SHAYNE CARIETT DELOS SANTOS
44616 RODA, STEPHANIE DIANNE MAWILE
44617 RODAJE, DANICA RIOS
44618 RODAS, ALISSA JANE MANALO
44619 RODAS, RAZEL OLARTE
44620 RODELA, KRISTA MARIEL BAHAG
44621 RODELAS, JOVEE MIRANDA
44622 RODELAS, NORIE MHEL MARAÑO
44623 RODEROS, SARAHLYN MANONGSONG
44624 RODI, MA-ANNE JOYCE CUCHARO
44625 RODILLAS, KEIGH GARCILLAS
44626 RODILLAS, URIEL HUBERT ORENCIA
44627 RODINAS, MAE KAYHLA
44628 RODIO, NOELLE MATIAS
44629 RODOLFO, KENNETH BRYLE BANOSAN
44630 RODRIGO, ANNA TRISHA ORCAJADA
44631 RODRIGO, EUMILDA CABASE
44632 RODRIGO, JAILAH DALE GARMA
44633 RODRIGO, JAYLYN AÑONUEVO
44634 RODRIGO, JEANY AÑONUEVO
44635 RODRIGO, JONNAFE YOCTE
44636 RODRIGO, JUBILEE ANN FORTUS
44637 RODRIGO, KEANETTE JANE MUYCO
44638 RODRIGO, MARBIE VILLAR
44639 RODRIGO, MARGO CANTERO
44640 RODRIGO, NERRISA JASON
44641 RODRIGO, TRISHIA ANN MARIE TABEQUERO
44642 RODRIGO, ZANDRO DELA CRUZ
44643 RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL VALENCIA
44644 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELI OBENA
44645 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA DEL CORO
44646 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA GALENG
44647 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELINE CLACIO
44648 RODRIGUEZ, ANNEJANNET MALABANAN
44649 RODRIGUEZ, ANNIE FAMELA BORLASA
44650 RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ VILLARUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 895 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44651 RODRIGUEZ, CARL ANGELO MOBREROS
44652 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN REYES
44653 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER LUIGI BIGORNIA
44654 RODRIGUEZ, CHRIZELLE MAE GOLORAN
44655 RODRIGUEZ, CHRYSANTA SANTIAGO
44656 RODRIGUEZ, COLEEN SOJOR
44657 RODRIGUEZ, CRISMAR BANIQUED
44658 RODRIGUEZ, CYNTHIA BOÑAGA
44659 RODRIGUEZ, DIAMOND DARRYLL LOZADA
44660 RODRIGUEZ, DIANE SY
44661 RODRIGUEZ, EJERCITO DIMAANO
44662 RODRIGUEZ, ELVIE JOY DORADO
44663 RODRIGUEZ, ELYCA OLAN
44664 RODRIGUEZ, ELYSSA BUTANTAN
44665 RODRIGUEZ, EVAN WILSON JR CAMALLERE
44666 RODRIGUEZ, EXCEL RACELIS
44667 RODRIGUEZ, GEORLYN ACOSTA
44668 RODRIGUEZ, HARLEY DAVID SON ABREGANA
44669 RODRIGUEZ, IRENE BRIONES
44670 RODRIGUEZ, JAMES ANTHONY LEUTERIO
44671 RODRIGUEZ, JAY ANN ONDE
44672 RODRIGUEZ, JEAN BATAUSA
44673 RODRIGUEZ, JENNY CRISTOBAL
44674 RODRIGUEZ, JERRYME OLALO
44675 RODRIGUEZ, JOANNE PAULA MENDOZA
44676 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN CALVIN BAJANDE
44677 RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA BANG
44678 RODRIGUEZ, JUDY ANN ADAN
44679 RODRIGUEZ, JUDY ANN DAPITO
44680 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE PEARL LIPATA
44681 RODRIGUEZ, JULIET BANOGBANOG
44682 RODRIGUEZ, JULIET EBAD
44683 RODRIGUEZ, JUSTERINE CRUZ
44684 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN JESSA BORJA
44685 RODRIGUEZ, KATHLEEN CLAIRE FLORES
44686 RODRIGUEZ, KAYE JOY SUPRINO
44687 RODRIGUEZ, KENDA VERGEL FRANCISCO
44688 RODRIGUEZ, LUIZA ESQUILARGA
44689 RODRIGUEZ, MA ZUSETTE CALINAWAN
44690 RODRIGUEZ, MAE ALONDRA TORRECAMPO
44691 RODRIGUEZ, MARIE JOY SAQUING
44692 RODRIGUEZ, MARY FRANCE ZARAGOZA
44693 RODRIGUEZ, MELANIE POLLARCA
44694 RODRIGUEZ, MHAVI DUMIGPI
44695 RODRIGUEZ, MICAELLA SALANGA
44696 RODRIGUEZ, MIREN RIYAL BUENVIAJE
44697 RODRIGUEZ, MITZI REYES
44698 RODRIGUEZ, NADIE TORRES
44699 RODRIGUEZ, NICA RENDON
44700 RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA ERANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 896 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44701 RODRIGUEZ, PAULINE CORTEZ
44702 RODRIGUEZ, PAULINE LARMAN
44703 RODRIGUEZ, PEARLY VINASOY
44704 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCE ROUVINN GALANTO
44705 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS NICOLE
44706 RODRIGUEZ, RAISSA MORANO
44707 RODRIGUEZ, RAVEN BARCELONA
44708 RODRIGUEZ, REGINE PACENA
44709 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ GENERALO
44710 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ NICCO SABANAL
44711 RODRIGUEZ, RHEA MAE BIADO
44712 RODRIGUEZ, RHOMELYN CASTRO
44713 RODRIGUEZ, ROMELYN LANSANGAN
44714 RODRIGUEZ, ROMINA ASHLEY DELA CRUZ
44715 RODRIGUEZ, RONNALYN GEFFENE KILAT
44716 RODRIGUEZ, ROSE MAY TOBALADO
44717 RODRIGUEZ, SALOME PIZAÑA
44718 RODRIGUEZ, SEARLE CONDE
44719 RODRIGUEZ, SHERALYN LUZA
44720 RODRIGUEZ, SHERRIE MAE FIGUEROA
44721 RODRIGUEZ, THELMA BERGONIO
44722 RODRIGUEZ, TOM ALBANIEL
44723 RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA CARMEN LABE
44724 RODRIGUEZ, VIOLA BASINIO
44725 RODRIGUEZ, WENSHELL BABE DALANGAN
44726 RODRIGUEZA, ANGELA MARIE MANCERA
44727 RODRIGUEZA, DANICA MAE NOSARES
44728 RODRIGUEZA, VINA PANEN
44729 RODULFA, ANN LOUISE ERISPE
44730 RODULFO, NANCY TAWAY
44731 ROENA, EVELYN LAZO
44732 ROFLO, FREDELYN DEL MUNDO
44733 ROGADOR, JEHAN ROSE ANTIPUESTO
44734 ROGADOR, KRIS QUIÑO
44735 ROGADOR, LIZA LAU
44736 ROGANDO, DHANIEL GERPACIO
44737 ROGEL, GEROME RODRIGUEZ
44738 ROGELIO, LEGYN MALACAS
44739 ROGERO, CAROLYN ROSE MOJICA
44740 ROGERO, RONA MAESTRO
44741 ROJA, JOANNE GRACE TOMULTO
44742 ROJA, LYKA ABAYON
44743 ROJA, MARY JANE PADAWAN
44744 ROJALES, KRISHNA KELLY RUBICRUZ
44745 ROJAS, ANN WELLIE NARBASA
44746 ROJAS, ARNELIZ SIPAT
44747 ROJAS, BLISSHOP NICAR
44748 ROJAS, CRISTEL MARIE MATAN
44749 ROJAS, DEVIE JOY LAPIZ
44750 ROJAS, DOMINIQUE OGUINGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 897 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44751 ROJAS, EDEN JOY LABRADOR
44752 ROJAS, ELIZAH CLAIRE CALUMPANG
44753 ROJAS, GERUNDIO III DOCOS
44754 ROJAS, JAZPER JAEVID CASTILLEJOS
44755 ROJAS, JOHN DALE BERSAMIN
44756 ROJAS, KRISTEL-ANN JOY BENITO
44757 ROJAS, LIEZL FLORIANO
44758 ROJAS, LOREN AMANTE
44759 ROJAS, MA REGINE MOLINA
44760 ROJAS, MARIZ AVANTE
44761 ROJAS, NOVIEJANE MILAGROSO
44762 ROJAS, REYLYN COLUMBRES
44763 ROJAS, RODINA DINDIN
44764 ROJEL, EDELYN DILLO
44765 ROJO, ALEJANDRO JR CINCO
44766 ROJO, APRILYN DELA CRUZ
44767 ROJO, EDALICIA JOY UNTALAN
44768 ROJO, JAGIA MAE RICONALLA
44769 ROJO, JANE VERLYN FANUGON
44770 ROJO, LYKA RIGON
44771 ROJO, MARILYN CABER
44772 ROJO, MERASOL OSORIO
44773 ROLA, ANGELICA DELFINADO
44774 ROLDAN, CARL BERNARD NUQUI
44775 ROLDAN, CARLA JEAN SEQUIÑA
44776 ROLDAN, CHRISTOPHER BURJA
44777 ROLDAN, EDEN QUIAL
44778 ROLDAN, JAY LEONARD CHAVEZ
44779 ROLDAN, JEAN ANNE BACLEA-AN
44780 ROLDAN, MARY ANN ROSAS
44781 ROLDAN, MARY JANE SALAZAR
44782 ROLDAN, MELISSA PATRICIO
44783 ROLDAN, POL JAN MAGDAEL
44784 ROLDAN, QUEENIE ZENNIA CARNETES
44785 ROLDAN, RAYMOND LUMBERA
44786 ROLDAN, RICA ODIAMAR
44787 ROLE, CECILLE SALVA
44788 ROLE, ROSITA SAJONA
44789 ROLLAN, JOVELYN REAL
44790 ROLLAN, MARY GRACE LAZARO
44791 ROLLAN, ROBERT GIL EVORA
44792 ROLLO, JEAH WHITE
44793 ROLLO, ROCA ENOCENTO
44794 ROLLON, EMMA CONCEPCION GITANES
44795 ROLLON, MARK LAGO
44796 ROLLON, MAY-ANN JORDAN
44797 ROLLON, MELISA BIOL
44798 ROLLON, SHYRA LEI
44799 ROLLORATA, CHRISTY LOU CORNELIO
44800 ROLLORATA, MARY ANGELEE ESPEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 898 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44801 ROLLORATA, RALPH EMMANUEL PEROCHO
44802 ROLLORATA, RICA AGON
44803 ROLONA, CYLEN GOC-ONG
44804 ROLUNA, MARY ROSE QUINTOS
44805 ROM, DYNA ROÑA
44806 ROM, GRIZIELA LUGASAN
44807 ROM, HERALD JAY LINGUAGE
44808 ROM, JANICE DAO
44809 ROM, MARY MEL PATROPEZ
44810 ROM, YVAN LLOYD VILORIA
44811 ROMA, APRIL NICOLE MUNDAN
44812 ROMA, ARIEL BAGOLOS
44813 ROMA, ESTHER JOY HERMOSO
44814 ROMA, JOHN HENRICK ADARNA
44815 ROMA, MARUJA DILAO
44816 ROMAGOS, ANTHONETH JANE ELAIZZA ARGONCILLO
44817 ROMAGOS, LIJUERAJ SOMBRIO
44818 ROMAGOS, NIKKA MAE LIBARRA
44819 ROMAGOS, ROSITA DEJITO
44820 ROMAN, AMIEL KENT DELMIGUEZ
44821 ROMAN, CAROL OLAVE
44822 ROMAN, CATHLYN JOY GAMBOA
44823 ROMANCE, FREDDIE JR ESGUERRA
44824 ROMANES, NELMAR BALAO
44825 ROMANILLOS, NADAIN MAE LOZARITA
44826 ROMANO, GERLIANNE JOY SOMERA
44827 ROMANO, IMELDA FATIMA UGALE
44828 ROMANO, JHON VENEDICK VITOR
44829 ROMANO, JUPITER PEPILLO
44830 ROMANO, LOURENCE BARBON
44831 ROMANO, PINKY ROMILLO
44832 ROMANO, PRINCESS MARIE ANGORING
44833 ROMANO, SARAH FRANCES CANILLAS
44834 ROMANO, SARAH MAE OCENAR
44835 ROMAQUIN, NETHANEL MASICAP
44836 ROMARATE, RAQUEL ALORRO
44837 ROMASANTA, ANNIE JANE FETARGUE
44838 ROMASANTA, NOEMI MUSNI
44839 ROMBAOA, JADE PAGUILISAN
44840 ROMBAOA, KRISTHEL PECOLADOS
44841 ROMBAON, MARK JOSEPH PARACALE
44842 ROMBAUA, JEMUEL REDEN VALLAR
44843 ROMBAWA, AUBREY MAE RAYMUNDO
44844 ROMBINES, ABIGAIL PALMA
44845 ROMBLON, CHRISTINE MAE VALERIO
44846 ROMBLON, NOREMELLE TOBIO
44847 ROME, FIL BARROZA
44848 ROMEO, MISHYLL JOY GELLA
44849 ROMEO, ROCEL ESPERANZATE
44850 ROMERA, MARDOKEO RAMILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 899 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44851 ROMERDE, KEEN EDREMOR NARTE
44852 ROMERO, AIMEE FIGUERAS
44853 ROMERO, AYLWIN GWYNETH QKEZIAH CORTIVO
44854 ROMERO, CHARLEEN ORILLOSA
44855 ROMERO, CHARMAINE LIEY CARRIEDO
44856 ROMERO, CHERRY TATEL
44857 ROMERO, CLAUDINE ANILAO
44858 ROMERO, CRISLYN JANE LODOVICA
44859 ROMERO, CYFRELLE ANNE COLLARGA
44860 ROMERO, DONNA
44861 ROMERO, FERNALENE CARONAN
44862 ROMERO, HANNAH ANGELI REBOLLEDO
44863 ROMERO, JENELYN DIFUNTORUM
44864 ROMERO, JENIFER SULINAP
44865 ROMERO, JOHANN PAOLO BONA
44866 ROMERO, JOHN CHRISTIAN OLLORGA
44867 ROMERO, JOHN FELIX PEÑANO
44868 ROMERO, JOLINA MARZAN
44869 ROMERO, JUDY ANN ULEP
44870 ROMERO, KRISEL MASICLAT
44871 ROMERO, KRYSTEL ANNE GONZALES
44872 ROMERO, LORRAINE BELLECA
44873 ROMERO, LYKA GAÑAS
44874 ROMERO, MARCIAN XAVIER PINION
44875 ROMERO, MARY ANN DIZON
44876 ROMERO, MARY ANN HONRUBIA
44877 ROMERO, MARY ROSE MUTIA
44878 ROMERO, MARY SUE LAKAMBINI BARRAMEDA
44879 ROMERO, PAULO FERRER
44880 ROMERO, RAYMART PASCUA
44881 ROMERO, REA MORTIL
44882 ROMERO, REBECCA LUALHATI
44883 ROMERO, RECHILLE LOPERA
44884 ROMERO, RIENA DIAZ
44885 ROMERO, ROSALIE OQUINDO
44886 ROMERO, RUFFA JOY DEL ROSARIO
44887 ROMERO, SARAH BARNUEVO
44888 ROMERO, SHIARA MAY CIA
44889 ROMERO, SUZEPPE IMPOC
44890 ROMERO, VALERIE KEITH PADUA
44891 ROMERO, VANESSA MAY REDUCA
44892 ROMERO, VERONICA POLI
44893 ROMERO, WENILYN ESPINOSA
44894 ROMEROSO, CIARA MAE UBAL
44895 ROMO, ANNELLE IDICA
44896 ROMO, MARIE MAE CASTARDO
44897 ROMO, MECHELLE ESTOMAGO
44898 ROMO, RODEN BACLA-AN
44899 ROMOROSA, JADE PONTILLO
44900 ROMOROSA, JOCELLE GUMANIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 900 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44901 ROMPAL, LOTIS ABENIS
44902 ROMUALDEZ, JECIL MENDOZA
44903 ROMUALDO, VANESSA NICOLE VELASCO
44904 ROMULO, CRISTINE DIONG
44905 RONA, MA IRIS ZAMORA
44906 RONAMO, ABEGAIL BARREDO
44907 RONAMO, CHRISTINE APISTAR
44908 RONARIO, ANALYN OLAZO
44909 RONATO, JEFREY BALANDO
44910 RONATO, JOHN RICHARD DELA CRUZ
44911 RONATO, MA LOVILLE ROSARY CINCO
44912 RONATO, MICHELLE DUNO
44913 RONATO, SHENNA MARIE AYAAY
44914 RONCALE, MERWYNN GREG ABINES
44915 RONCALES, GERALD BITALO
44916 RONCALES, KATE HIEZEL HERBON
44917 RONCALES, MARGIORE PLACIENTE
44918 RONCALES, RENZON DIEGA
44919 RONDA, CHRISTINE JOY ARMADA
44920 RONDA, JAME SON AVILA
44921 RONDA, LUDYLYN ROBREDILLO
44922 RONDERO, MARK LESTER RUTAB
44923 RONDILLA, STEFFUNY MAMBURAM
44924 RONDINA, AARON JAMES RAGSAG
44925 RONDINA, CHARMAINE SAUSA
44926 RONDINA, MALOU COLLADO
44927 RONDINA, PATRICK LIQUIGAN
44928 RONDOLOS, MHERA MANGANAAN
44929 RONDON, JENEBETH DELARNA
44930 RONDON, JERYL ANTILLON
44931 RONE, DIANE ALCANTARA
44932 RONGAP, FRANCIA OTIG
44933 RONGCALES, DARLYN TOMENIO
44934 RONOLO, SAIRA ALEAH DAGPIN
44935 RONQUILLO, AL RAHAB COLICOG
44936 RONQUILLO, ARIAN ISIP
44937 RONQUILLO, BERNADETTE TATSON
44938 RONQUILLO, BRIGITTE ANNE TALICUSAY
44939 RONQUILLO, FEBBIE ANNE RAYMUNDO
44940 RONQUILLO, FREDDIE JR LAWAGAN
44941 RONQUILLO, GERARD PRINCE DE LEON
44942 RONQUILLO, GLECIE ROSE BABAO
44943 RONQUILLO, JACIE NATANAUAN
44944 RONQUILLO, JESSICA FANIA
44945 RONQUILLO, JHERRI ANN CHRISMA TACBIANAN
44946 RONQUILLO, KYLE SENON
44947 RONQUILLO, MICAH OCAMPO
44948 RONQUILLO, NICOLE ANN MAZA
44949 RONQUILLO, PRINCESS MHAY TUAZON
44950 RONQUILLO, RENALYN SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 901 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
44951 RONQUILLO, RODEL ZOLINA
44952 RONQUILLO, RONRON CORALDE
44953 RONQUILLO, ROSE MARY ANN MANALANG
44954 RONULO, JO-ANN LAPENID
44955 ROPA, ANNA LYN SALUTA
44956 ROPEREZ, ANDREA MAE PAYNO
44957 ROPEREZ, EDGARDO JR CALWIT
44958 ROPETA, ARCELI CUTIAM
44959 ROPOL, MECHIEL ARENDAYING
44960 ROQUE, ABBY GAYLE DE FIESTA
44961 ROQUE, ANGEL NISHIA DELA PEÑA
44962 ROQUE, BERNADETTE GENERAL
44963 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN LEE RENDON
44964 ROQUE, EUNICE BADAGUAS
44965 ROQUE, HAYDIE JACOB
44966 ROQUE, JASPER JOHN CAYA
44967 ROQUE, JOHN JOSHUA BARIZO
44968 ROQUE, JOHN NATHANIEL MANIULIT
44969 ROQUE, JUVY ARIOLA
44970 ROQUE, KRISTIN JOSEPHINE BOLO
44971 ROQUE, KRISTINE MARIE SANTAMENA
44972 ROQUE, MARIA FE SAJOR
44973 ROQUE, ROSALYN FAUSTO
44974 ROQUEN, MAY EVERNE ABON
44975 ROQUERO, J MAE ACEDERA
44976 ROS, GAYLIE SHAINE BONI
44977 ROS, MARY TWINKLE PANUNCIO
44978 ROS, RICO METRAN
44979 ROSA, ROLITO JR MENESES
44980 ROSACEÑA, MIRALUNA ESTOSE
44981 ROSADA, LORIE MAE SECUYA
44982 ROSAGARON, RHOSBELYN MANINGO
44983 ROSAGASO, MARIAH KAREN CASURAO
44984 ROSAL, ILONA JEAN PLUMA
44985 ROSAL, JENIEROSE RANGAS
44986 ROSAL, JOLINA ARENAS
44987 ROSAL, JOSAM MONTOJO
44988 ROSAL, RACHEL MAE GUTANG
44989 ROSAL, RENZ DONGOSA
44990 ROSAL, RIZA COLITA
44991 ROSAL, ROMEO JR ESPINOSA
44992 ROSAL, TRUDE FE ALTRE
44993 ROSALADO, JUDITH GLOR
44994 ROSALDO, ISAH MAE CABUS
44995 ROSALEJOS, ABEGAIL YOUNG
44996 ROSALEJOS, KAREN ROLDAN
44997 ROSALEJOS, SRIALAH MAE TUNGKALAN
44998 ROSALEM, PORSCHIA MARIE DELEGERO
44999 ROSALES, ANDREALYN REGONDON
45000 ROSALES, APRIL JOY FURIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 902 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45001 ROSALES, ARLENE BANG-AY
45002 ROSALES, ATHESSA BERGANIA
45003 ROSALES, CHIQUI VISAYA
45004 ROSALES, CYRILLE MAE DE LA CRUZ
45005 ROSALES, EDDIE JR BARAS
45006 ROSALES, EDNA BONCALES
45007 ROSALES, GERAMIE TAPION
45008 ROSALES, HAZEL ANNE CONSIGO
45009 ROSALES, IVAN CADAG
45010 ROSALES, JADE JAZEL CALAMBA
45011 ROSALES, JEAHREN MORALES
45012 ROSALES, JELBY MONTERDE
45013 ROSALES, JENNELYN
45014 ROSALES, JOANNE KAPALAC
45015 ROSALES, JONE JAMES ORTALEZ
45016 ROSALES, JORDA
45017 ROSALES, JUDITH ZAPATA
45018 ROSALES, JUDY-ANN TUBO
45019 ROSALES, JUNDELL VILLANUEVA
45020 ROSALES, KIMBERLY DATIG
45021 ROSALES, KIMBERLY JHEANNE WAMAR
45022 ROSALES, LOVELY LAZARO
45023 ROSALES, MANUEL JR ALAMO
45024 ROSALES, MARIVIC PAHAYAHAY
45025 ROSALES, MARY GRACE ATIENZA
45026 ROSALES, MELISSA NUÑEZ
45027 ROSALES, MODESTA BATIANCILA
45028 ROSALES, MONIQUE NICOLE MAXIMO
45029 ROSALES, PAMARIE JOY CASAÑARES
45030 ROSALES, PRINCESS GRACE MARQUEZ
45031 ROSALES, RAI MARTIN SAN JUAN
45032 ROSALES, RAQUEL REGALARIO
45033 ROSALES, RAZZIEL MAE EUMAGUE
45034 ROSALES, REDENTOR
45035 ROSALES, RENE DELA PEÑA
45036 ROSALES, ROWENA ELLADO
45037 ROSALES, SHANNEY LOU ARDIENTE
45038 ROSALES, SYKHEM ABRAGAN
45039 ROSALES, TRISHIA FERDEVELA
45040 ROSALES, WARREN GAPUZ
45041 ROSALIA, RESTINE CALAMBRO
45042 ROSALIA, TADEO ARROYO
45043 ROSALINAS, ROCHELLE TERCERO
45044 ROSALINDA, ROSELYN BAUSING
45045 ROSALITA, GENELYN ESPAÑO
45046 ROSALLOSA, JENNY ROSE SAMBITAN
45047 ROSALUNA, GUIGIE
45048 ROSANES, BRYAN DJ VIDA
45049 ROSANO, BRYAN PALAHORIN
45050 ROSANO, LIZA MARTAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 903 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45051 ROSARIA, JEAN VIDAL
45052 ROSARIO, ALVIN AQUINO
45053 ROSARIO, ANALYN ANCHETA
45054 ROSARIO, ANNIE DE GUZMAN
45055 ROSARIO, CARMELA DE GUZMAN
45056 ROSARIO, CHERELYN AMABA
45057 ROSARIO, CRYSTAL MYCA GATMAITAN
45058 ROSARIO, CZARINA DIAZ
45059 ROSARIO, ELLA MAE PETRAS
45060 ROSARIO, GERALDINE DOMPELINO
45061 ROSARIO, GERILETTE PERUNA
45062 ROSARIO, GHIOVANI RAMAT
45063 ROSARIO, GILBERT NARTATES
45064 ROSARIO, JADE VINCENT MABANGLO
45065 ROSARIO, JEARSEY SALAZAR
45066 ROSARIO, JELONICK MAMAT
45067 ROSARIO, JEMABEL ABUAN
45068 ROSARIO, JESSA FE NOOL
45069 ROSARIO, JOTHAM BEETHOVEN CORPIN
45070 ROSARIO, JULIE ROSE SALAZAR
45071 ROSARIO, LIZA PADILLA
45072 ROSARIO, MANILYN GRADO
45073 ROSARIO, MARIA ALEXANDRIA ITLIONG
45074 ROSARIO, MARK NEIL RAMOS
45075 ROSARIO, NOEL BASA
45076 ROSARIO, OLIMAR MONTEL
45077 ROSARIO, RALPH LOUIS QUINTO
45078 ROSARIO, RASHEL
45079 ROSARIO, RENZY KATE CASTRO
45080 ROSARIO, RIOLYN AUSTRIA
45081 ROSARIO, RIZZIEL DE GUZMAN
45082 ROSARIO, ROSEMARIE VALERIO
45083 ROSARIO, RYAN GABICA
45084 ROSARITO, JOVELYN GUILLERO
45085 ROSAROS, NICOLE
45086 ROSAS, ANGELLY NARIO
45087 ROSAS, FEGENIUS NIEGAS
45088 ROSAS, JASMINE PANTAS
45089 ROSAS, LALAINE BUTONES
45090 ROSAS, MA LOURDES BONDOC
45091 ROSAS, MADELYN CADUHAY
45092 ROSAS, ROSSEL ORTEGA
45093 ROSAUPAN, RUBY MERELOS
45094 ROSAUT, PAUL CADIVIDA
45095 ROSAUT, ROSFEL TIRO
45096 ROSCANO, JANINE PAULO
45097 ROSCAS, CHRISTINE JOY BARBA
45098 ROSCO, CINDY FEROLIN
45099 ROSCO, JONALYN MANCIA
45100 ROSCO, JUDY-AN FUENTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 904 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45101 ROSE, JOSEPHINE ARIZALA
45102 ROSEL, CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
45103 ROSEL, DECENITTE VILLADAR
45104 ROSEL, ELISHA MARI PINEDA
45105 ROSEL, RISTY JUNTILA
45106 ROSEL, ZYRA SIOCHI
45107 ROSELADA, ALLEN JOY DOCIL
45108 ROSELIM, ROXANNE BABES RAMO
45109 ROSELL, ANNALYN PALMA
45110 ROSELLO, JONAS CABANJEN
45111 ROSELLO, RONNIE ALIMAD
45112 ROSELLOSA, HERSHELL AQUE
45113 ROSELO, JOAN BAHOY
45114 ROSENDAL, DIVINA LABRADORES
45115 ROSENDO, LEA JOY SERQUIÑA
45116 ROSERO, ANAMARIE GEREBISE
45117 ROSERO, JENNY IRA BATOC
45118 ROSERO, REAN ANTONETH SUPE
45119 ROSERO, RICHARD GAOR
45120 ROSETE, ALBERTO BETER
45121 ROSETE, ALBERYL ANN CASTRO
45122 ROSETE, ALLIANA JILL PUHAWAN
45123 ROSETE, CHRISTINE JOY GUILLERMO
45124 ROSETE, DIANARA BERLANAS
45125 ROSETE, JOAHNA MARIE PAGLINAWAN
45126 ROSETE, JORIMAE ESPAÑOL
45127 ROSETE, MA PATRICIA MALAPITAN
45128 ROSETE, MARICHIE MAMANAO
45129 ROSETE, MARY ROSE SECURATA
45130 ROSETE, RENZ JEROME ELIPTICO
45131 ROSETE, ROSEMARIE CANONIGO
45132 ROSETE, ROVERLYN TOMANENG
45133 ROSETE, YVORNE KRISHNA LACISTE
45134 ROSETTE, KRISTINE GRAJEDA
45135 ROSIELDA, LOVELY
45136 ROSIL, EVA ASIO
45137 ROSIL, NERMAE SUMBILLA
45138 ROSILLO, LIMJOHN MARK NOVAL
45139 ROSILLO, LYN SALVATIERRA
45140 ROSILLO, MHATT VIRTUDAZO
45141 ROSILLO, ROCKY UBANDO
45142 ROSILLON, JOSHUA ABRITO
45143 ROSIMA, MONYEAN FAITH FRIAS
45144 ROSIN, JAY AR ARDALES
45145 ROSLIN, JAYSON NOCILLADO
45146 ROSLINDA, KIMBERLY ROSE GANUHAY
45147 ROSLINDA, VIVIAN RUTH OLAYAN
45148 ROSQUETA, JULIUS CEDRIC BENITEZ
45149 ROSQUITA, JAMES BRYAN FLORA
45150 ROSTATA, MA NELSA ARPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 905 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45151 ROSTOL, JERIC VASQUEZ
45152 ROTA, HERLENE JOY DELARAGA
45153 ROTA, RANGEL MONDERO
45154 ROTAMOLA, CHRISTIAN MERALLO
45155 ROTIA, JOY CINDY MERNILO
45156 ROTO, CHERRY MAE LACOSTALES
45157 ROTO, SARAH JANE NERCUA
45158 ROTOL, JOMEL GOLOSINO
45159 ROTOL, LYRA GRACE CUTORA
45160 ROTONE, MAY CALINGASAN
45161 ROTONE, MELROSE ANNE CABATAY
45162 ROTONI, JASMIN RAMILO
45163 ROTONI, MARIA ABEGAIL
45164 ROTOR, ANTHONY BATOR
45165 ROXAS, ANGELIKA ALBANIA
45166 ROXAS, CHRISTEL JANE BACSAIN
45167 ROXAS, CHRISTIAN CLEMENCIO
45168 ROXAS, CLARIZE YABUT
45169 ROXAS, EIREEN JOY NAVARRO
45170 ROXAS, ELAINE BULOS
45171 ROXAS, GLORY FAITH LACAY
45172 ROXAS, JAYA JANINE SERIÑA
45173 ROXAS, JEROME ANGELO FAJATIN
45174 ROXAS, JERSY CARIAGA
45175 ROXAS, JOHN PAUL DIMAANDAL
45176 ROXAS, KATRINA CABALOG
45177 ROXAS, MARIA JESSICA RAMIREZ
45178 ROXAS, MARICAR BENSURTO
45179 ROXAS, MARRY GRACE MERCADER
45180 ROXAS, NERISA ENRIQUEZ
45181 ROXAS, NERISSA AMBULO
45182 ROXAS, PAMELA DE JESUS
45183 ROXAS, RAMON
45184 ROXAS, SARAH DALIDA
45185 ROXAS, THEA JILL ATIENZA
45186 ROXAS, VIA MARIE LEGASPI
45187 ROXAS, WILLA ROSE CORROS
45188 ROXAS, ZHANINE REMETIO
45189 ROY, GENARO JR ALCISO
45190 ROYENA, ZERY ANN PANDINUELA
45191 ROYENA, ZEUS PANDINUELA
45192 ROYERAS, FELICIDAD CABAUATAN
45193 ROYO, APRIL JANE MAYOLA
45194 ROYO, JOHN ELMER RIBOT
45195 ROYO, JOSIE ANN OLIVA
45196 ROYO, MARIA FRANCIA CUADRO
45197 ROYO, RAE LOUISE BENAVIDES
45198 ROYO, ROBIE ROSE RUTOR
45199 ROYOL, CATHERINE MALLARI
45200 ROZAL, MARIA VICTORIA TULANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 906 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45201 ROZANO, SHELLA MAY VILLANUEVA
45202 ROÑO, ART GUILLEANE RADAZA
45203 RUABORO, MHENARD JAVIER
45204 RUADERA, JUSTIN MAE RUANTO
45205 RUADO, HERCY ILAGAN
45206 RUADO, JANINE ARMINAL
45207 RUADO, SHAIRA MAE CASURAO
45208 RUALES, CATHLEEN KITAY
45209 RUALES, DIANNA JEANE GELACIO
45210 RUALES, RUBY ANN TAYOM
45211 RUAMA, MICHAEL COLUMNA
45212 RUAMAR, JONALIZA GEMINA
45213 RUAMAR, KRISTY DESTACAMENTO
45214 RUAMAR, REHUM ANTOLIJAO
45215 RUANO, APPLE JOY TEJO
45216 RUANTO, LEANN LIBRANDA
45217 RUANTO, THOMAS ADRIAN MAGSINO
45218 RUAR, JIM DELFIN
45219 RUAYA, CHARLENE MAE RIVAS
45220 RUAYA, KENT JOHN BONGABONG
45221 RUAYANA, RONIELLA MABEL NUÑEZ
45222 RUAZA, CONE ELLORICO
45223 RUAZA, ROSEBE ALIBANGBANG
45224 RUBANG, JESSICA NAVOR
45225 RUBAS, RENALYN JOY VILLENA
45226 RUBAS, VIVIAN ERAYA
45227 RUBENECIA, ARJOY TABUCAO
45228 RUBI, AIRENE BONOY
45229 RUBI, JHON LEONARD PADOC
45230 RUBI, KISSA MARIE LUNA
45231 RUBI, LORAINE BOTONA
45232 RUBI, MAY ANN GONO
45233 RUBI, VILMOR JR PERCIA
45234 RUBIA, ANDREA MEI HIDALGO
45235 RUBIA, MARY-ANN VALLE
45236 RUBIA, REJOYCE CRUZ
45237 RUBIALES, JOANA CORPUZ
45238 RUBIANO, COLLINE DENISE JOSON
45239 RUBIAS, LOVELY JOYCE EUGENIO
45240 RUBIAS, MA SOFIA GRACE MOLO
45241 RUBIAS, REGINE DIEGO
45242 RUBICA, CHARITY MAE CEZAR
45243 RUBICO, JHONN PATRICK VALDERAMA
45244 RUBILLAR, ROLANNIE BALANGKIG
45245 RUBIN, KATHLEEN JOY FIGUEROA
45246 RUBIN, MARVIN COLLAMAT
45247 RUBIN, REAMARIE ALBESA
45248 RUBIN, ROEL JR YGAY
45249 RUBINAS, KENT PEREZ
45250 RUBINO, CAMILE SENON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 907 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45251 RUBIO, ANGELIE PABUA
45252 RUBIO, APRILYN SAMBAOA
45253 RUBIO, CAREN FAYE ABARIENTOS
45254 RUBIO, CATHERINE SARGENTO
45255 RUBIO, CHRISTOPHER SALUBRE
45256 RUBIO, DENISE FAUSTO
45257 RUBIO, HONEY MAE TORRES
45258 RUBIO, JESSICA KRISTINE ESPAÑOL
45259 RUBIO, JINE ANN DUAMEN
45260 RUBIO, JOHN MARK DIOTAY
45261 RUBIO, KING J CAESAR II DAEL
45262 RUBIO, KLLEYR CRISTOBAL
45263 RUBIO, MA SELINA DIOKNO
45264 RUBIO, MARY ROSE
45265 RUBIO, MARYJOY HERMOSA
45266 RUBIO, PAMELA BUTAL
45267 RUBIO, PAULO JOHN MAÑAOL
45268 RUBIO, RACHELLE LAAG
45269 RUBIO, RENZ ERRIS ACUPAN
45270 RUBIO, SHAIRA MAE CRISPINO
45271 RUBIO, SHEILA MAE VILLANUEVA
45272 RUBIS, ALEJANDRA MARIE NOJALDA
45273 RUBITE, JERIC MARVIN CALSADO
45274 RUBITE, JOCYN MARIE GEROY
45275 RUBRICO, IRENE JANE ALOJADO
45276 RUBY, NICAN RAY LICOT
45277 RUCIO, REYMART MORTE
45278 RUDA, DIANNE AMADO
45279 RUDA, GRACE ANNE DEBIE
45280 RUDELA, CRESIA ABOY
45281 RUDIO, JOVELYN QUIBAL
45282 RUECO, RALPH ANJELO RICARDO
45283 RUEDA, CRISTOPHER LLANITA
45284 RUEDA, NERISSA CUARES
45285 RUEDAS, ROSCELLE CABAHUG
45286 RUEL, HANNAH GRACE MEDINA
45287 RUEL, JE-AN CORTEZ
45288 RUEL, OLIVIA MEDINA
45289 RUELO, ANGELUZ LUAT
45290 RUELO, KRISTIE ANGELIE CACA
45291 RUEN, RINA RENTORIA
45292 RUERAS, KRISTIAN PALMITOS
45293 RUFINO, DIVINA GRACIA PETALINO
45294 RUFINO, GENEVEL GREGORE
45295 RUFINO, GILLIANE GALLEMA
45296 RUFINO, JENNY ROSE NACPIL
45297 RUFINO, ROSETTE
45298 RUFLO, KHESSY MAE RATILLA
45299 RUFO, DENNIS LIBROJO
45300 RUFON, CHRIS JOHN ERES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 908 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45301 RUFON, ROMELYN FELIX
45302 RUGA, EMILY ADORIAS
45303 RUGA, KEREN PALLERMO
45304 RUGA, REGINO RAMO
45305 RUGA, ROMELLIN TORNEA
45306 RUGAYAN, MAE ANNE PEÑA
45307 RUGERIA, MARY ROSE MAGNO
45308 RUIDERA, NELSIE RITUAL
45309 RUIN, MA CRISTINA BURO
45310 RUIZ, ALYSSA JANE REDULLA
45311 RUIZ, ANTHONET BANDOQUILLO
45312 RUIZ, AVEGAIL NICHOLE BATICULON
45313 RUIZ, CHARIZE LADRADA
45314 RUIZ, DAVE JOHN DELA PEÑA
45315 RUIZ, FAITH KENNY INOPIQUEZ
45316 RUIZ, IVY JANE GARCIA
45317 RUIZ, JASON GERARD CONTY
45318 RUIZ, JENNY LYN PITALBO
45319 RUIZ, JOHN RALPH BAQUIRAN
45320 RUIZ, JULIE ANNE CABARRUBIAS
45321 RUIZ, KRISTINE BADUA
45322 RUIZ, LEONELL NUQUE
45323 RUIZ, LESTER JOHN BAMBALAN
45324 RUIZ, MIA ARCILLA
45325 RUIZ, MICHELLE PICAÑA
45326 RUIZ, REBECCA ELAINE MABASA
45327 RUIZ, REGINE ABOGADIE
45328 RUIZ, RONALD SALOGAOL
45329 RUIZ, RUBY VENTURA
45330 RUIZ, SHANGEL MAE DAYRIT
45331 RUIZ, SHARMAINE PALACAY
45332 RUIZ, SHARMIN PABLICO
45333 RUIZ, SHIENA PRADIA
45334 RUIZ, ZENER CEBALLOS
45335 RULE, DIANE GUINITA
45336 RULE, LOREN SUMAGANG
45337 RULE, NOEL TIMMALOG
45338 RULE, REYNA LYNN TENIDOR
45339 RULIDA, JOSEBETH BINASBAS
45340 RULIDA, NONELYN OLIMBA
45341 RULIDA, SEGUNDINO JR LOPEZ
45342 RULL, MA GINAFE MONTE
45343 RULLA, SARAH LYNNE AMANO
45344 RULLEN, MANUEL SANTIAGO MAPUTE
45345 RULLODA, ROSE CLAIRE BULADAS
45346 RULONA, CHELSEA JOY ALOJIPAN
45347 RULONA, EDGENNE FAITH MONTAÑO
45348 RUMAY, YASSER OBRERO
45349 RUMBAOA, CLARISSA ORA
45350 RUMBAOA, KRISTAL MAE CACACHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 909 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45351 RUMBAOA, PRINCESS JOANA BLAS
45352 RUMBINES, ALMIRA MAY ORILLANA
45353 RUMBINES, NATHASIA MARGARET SAMPOLLO
45354 RUMBO, RYAN REY LUCERO
45355 RUMPON, PRINCESS DALMAN
45356 RUNAS, FRANCIS FERDINAND RAMOS
45357 RUNAS, MARIANNE NALANGAN
45358 RUPA, SHAINNA JO CABLAS
45359 RUPEREZ, HAZEL DEANNE MORALES
45360 RUPIN, JOLINA ELY
45361 RUSELL, REGINE MARIELLE REGALADO
45362 RUSIA, PHILIP ANGELO CAJES
45363 RUSILIM, MICAHCRIZ JANE AGUILAR
45364 RUTA, KIM MOJADO
45365 RUTOR, KENDALL RAFOL
45366 RUTOR, MA LEALYN TAGACA
45367 RUZ, JESSICA MORALES
45368 RUZ, JOHN MARC OBLEFIAS
45369 RUZ, JUSTINE NICOLE
45370 RUZ, MAYVELYN BALUCAS
45371 RUZGAL, LARA ARIANE TAWAGON
45372 RUZOL, MARJORIE JIMENEZ
45373 RUÑA, RELYN BURAWIS